Preliminär startlista
Stafett-SM 2020-09-12/13
Uppdaterad: 2020-09-11 19:37
 


M 4 x 100m
36 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
78 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
120 Malmö AI 1Malmö AI
129 Malmö AI 2Malmö AI
132 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
182 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
205 Västerås FK Västerås FK
223 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

M 4 x 400m
34 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
128 Malmö AI Malmö AI
159 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
180 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
186 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
221 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

M 4 x 800m
70 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
133 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
160 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
168 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
191 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
222 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

M 4 x 1500m
66 Hälle IF 1 MHälle IF
68 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
163 Spårvägens FK 1Spårvägens FK
166 Spårvägens FK 2Spårvägens FK
167 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
194 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
207 Västerås FK Västerås FK
241 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

M22 4 x 100m
32 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
141 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
190 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
240 Örgryte IS 1Örgryte IS
243 Örgryte IS 2Örgryte IS
Antal: 5

M22 3 x 400m
30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
179 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
195 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
232 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
251 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Antal: 5

M22 3 x 800m
72 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
135 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
164 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
174 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
235 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 5

P19 4 x 100m
92 IF Kville IF Kville
126 Malmö AI Malmö AI
187 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
211 Västerås FK Västerås FK
216 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
218 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
226 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
247 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
Antal: 8

P19 Stafett 1000m
80 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
89 IF Kville IF Kville
125 Malmö AI Malmö AI
136 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
161 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
206 Västerås FK Västerås FK
219 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
231 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

P19 3 x 800m
13 Gefle IF Gefle IF
64 Hälle IF Hälle IF
74 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
86 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
104 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
138 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
171 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Antal: 7

P17 4 x 100m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
35 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
50 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
54 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
58 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
77 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
107 Linköpings GIF Linköpings GIF
108 IFK Lund IFK Lund
184 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
202 Upsala IF Upsala IF
212 Västerås FK Västerås FK
227 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

P17 Stafett 1000m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
37 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
53 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
55 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
59 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
79 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
96 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
106 Linköpings GIF Linköpings GIF
109 IFK Lund IFK Lund
208 Västerås FK Västerås FK
236 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

P17 3 x 800m
10 Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
28 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
63 Hälle IF Hälle IF
76 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
98 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
137 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
200 Upsala IF Upsala IF
242 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
252 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Antal: 9

P15 4 x 80m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
12 Gefle IF Gefle IF
25 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
75 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
88 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
101 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
116 Malmö AI Malmö AI
131 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
165 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
196 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
224 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 11

P15 3 x 800m
Danderyds SK Danderyds SK
73 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
85 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
94 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
105 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
117 Malmö AI Malmö AI
148 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
176 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
213 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Antal: 9

M35 4 x 100m
22 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
175 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Antal: 2

M35 4 x 400m
Antal: 0

M35 3 x 800m
61 Hälle IF 1 M45Hälle IF
62 Hälle IF 2 M40Hälle IF
99 Lerum Friidrott 1 M35Lerum Friidrott7.06
103 Lerum Friidrott 2 M50Lerum Friidrott
112 Majornas IK 1 M60Majornas IK
113 Majornas IK 2 M55Majornas IK
114 Majornas IK 3 M40Majornas IK
115 Majornas IK 4 M35Majornas IK
150 Mölndals AIK 1 M40Mölndals AIK
151 Mölndals AIK 2 M45Mölndals AIK
152 Mölndals AIK 4 M50Mölndals AIK
153 Mölndals AIK 5 M60Mölndals AIK
155 Mölndals AIK 3 M45-2Mölndals AIK
Antal: 13

K 4 x 100m
19 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
110 IFK Lund IFK Lund
127 Malmö AI Malmö AI
146 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
162 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
188 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
220 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
237 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

K 4 x 400m
16 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
20 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
121 Malmö AI Malmö AI
193 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
199 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 5

K 4 x 800m
18 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
24 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
41 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
52 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
144 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
173 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
229 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 7

K 3 x 1500m
26 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
45 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
69 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
170 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
209 Västerås FK Västerås FK
233 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

K22 4 x 100m
27 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
40 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
169 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
185 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
210 Västerås FK Västerås FK
239 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

K22 3 x 400m
42 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
149 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
189 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
234 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 4

K22 3 x 800m
47 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
145 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
183 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
225 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 4

F19 4 x 100m
90 IF Kville IF Kville
102 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
124 Malmö AI Malmö AI
130 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
143 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
197 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
Antal: 6

F19 Stafett 1000m
43 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
91 IF Kville IF Kville
97 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
122 Malmö AI Malmö AI
192 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
217 IK Ymer IK Ymer
Antal: 6

F19 3 x 800m
48 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
83 Höörs IS Höörs IS
100 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
158 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
172 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
Antal: 5

F17 4 x 100m
Boo IF Boo IF
Bromma IF Bromma IF
14 Glanshammars IF Glanshammars IF
23 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
44 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
56 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
81 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
118 Malmö AI Malmö AI
147 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
204 Västerås FK Västerås FK
230 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
245 Tullinge FF Tullinge FF
Antal: 12

F17 Stafett 1000m
Boo IF Boo IF
Bromma IF Bromma IF
21 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
46 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
57 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
60 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
71 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
84 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
123 Malmö AI Malmö AI
142 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
214 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
228 Örgryte IS 1Örgryte IS
244 Örgryte IS 2Örgryte IS
248 Västerås FK Västerås FK
249 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Antal: 15

F17 3 x 800m
51 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
65 Hälle IF Hälle IF
82 Höörs IS Höörs IS
87 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
139 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
181 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
198 Upsala IF Upsala IF
203 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK7:07.50
215 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
238 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
250 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Antal: 11

F15 4 x 80m
11 Falkenbergs IK Falkenbergs IK
15 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
29 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
39 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
49 IF Hagen FIK IF Hagen FIK
95 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
119 Malmö AI Malmö AI
140 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
156 IK Orient IK Orient42.3
177 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
246 Tullinge FF Tullinge FF
Antal: 11

F15 3 x 800m
17 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
33 IFK Göteborg 1IFK Göteborg
38 IFK Göteborg 2IFK Göteborg
134 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
201 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 5

K35 4 x 100m
31 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
67 Hälle IF K40Hälle IF
157 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
Antal: 3

K35 4 x 400m
Antal: 0

K35 3 x 800m
93 IF Kville K55IF Kville
111 Majornas IK Majornas IK
154 Mölndals AIK K40Mölndals AIK
Antal: 3

Antal anmälda totalt: 251

© Track & Field, Christer Falk