RESULTAT mellan 12 jan och 14 jan
Startskottet! - iUDM för Gbg. 2024-01-12/14
Göteborg, Friidrottens hus
Ullevi FK, Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2024-01-14 17:12


 
M 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 7.06q       
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 7.08q    pb   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 7.12q       
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 7.39q       
Erik Wainwright04Ullevi FK 7.45     pb   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 7.70        
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK 7.76        

Försök heat 213 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.10q       
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.23q       
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 7.34q    pb   
Shakeem Reid05Örgryte IS 7.36q       
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 7.58        
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind 7.77        
Albin Friberg06Sävedalens AIK 7.87        

Försök heat 313 jan 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 6.89q    pb   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 6.99q       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 7.27q    pb   
William Markl06Ullevi FK 7.42q        7.416
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK 7.48        
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott 7.57     pb   
Hampus Lindblom06Ullevi FK 7.58        

Försök heat 413 jan 
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 7.11q       
Isak Gamst05Ullevi FK 7.21q       
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 7.27q       
Felix Steene04Örgryte IS 7.42q        7.414
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 7.42     pb    7.420
SoKo Nyallay02IF Kville 7.45     pb   
William Pettersson03Lerum Friidrott 7.71     pb   

Final A13 jan 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 6.83    pb   
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 6.89    pb   
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK 7.04       
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 7.07       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 7.07    pb   
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.11       
Isak Gamst05Ullevi FK 7.14       
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SKej start       

Final B13 jan 
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.18       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 7.24    pb   
Shakeem Reid05Örgryte IS 7.32       
William Markl06Ullevi FK 7.37       
Felix Steene04Örgryte IS 7.38       
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 7.38    pb   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 7.45       
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FKej start       


M 200m
Final A13 jan 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott21.521    pb   
Carl Anderberg02IK Ymer23.614       
Elias Wennolf03Ullevi FK23.655       

Final B13 jan 
Felix Ericsson95Ullevi FK23.332       
Marcus Johansson05Örgryte IS23.493    pb   
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FK23.777    pb   

Final C13 jan 
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad23.766    pb   
William Markl06Ullevi FK23.798    pb   
Erik Wainwright04Ullevi FK24.6812       

Final D13 jan 
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS24.319    pb   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott24.4410    pb   

Final E13 jan 
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott24.5111    pb   
William Pettersson03Lerum Friidrott24.7013    pb   


M 400m
Final A13 jan 
Marcus Tornée98Örgryte IS49.031       
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF50.302       
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS50.423       

Final B13 jan 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS54.434    pb   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK57.225    pb   
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson06IF Kville57.466       


M 800m
Final13 jan 
Edin Nygren76Majornas IK 2:10.28    pb   
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:11.00       
Wilhelm Kardemark80Örgryte IS 2:14.10    pb   


M 1500m
Final14 jan 
Jimmy Nord06Alingsås IF 4:11.76        M
Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK 4:16.23        M
Valter Jönrup07Örgryte IS 4:16.49        P17
Otto Gripenberg01IK Falken 4:20.68        M
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 4:31.40        P17
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 4:35.66        P17
Arvid Möller07IF Kville 4:36.92        P17
Alex Berger07IF Kville 4:40.21        P17
David Bengtsson08Ullevi FK 4:53.37        P17
10 Anton Hagman08Örgryte IS 5:05.03        P17
11 Dimitrios Kiriazidis68Majornas IK 5:06.12        M
Chris Gray92Örgryte ISbröt        M


M Häck 60m106,7 cm
Final12 jan 
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.30       
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.95       
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind10.28       

Extralopp13 jan 
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.29       
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.82       
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind10.14       


M Höjd
13 jan 
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK200    pb   
Isac Åsbrink02Upsala IF188       
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind170       

145150155160165170175180184188191194197200203
I.Åsbrink-------oxoxxoxxx
F.Haraldstad----xoxoxxx
P.Bayer------oooxooooxoxxx


M Stav
13 jan 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK530    pb   
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville445    pb   
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS445       
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor425    sb   
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS410       
Leonard Herzog99Sävedalens AIK355    sb   
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK340    sb   

330340355370395410425435445455490510522530540
O.Hagström-----xooxxoxxoxxx
R.Jacobsson----------xoxoooxxx
G.Torgersson----xoooxoxoxxx
P.Svensson-----xooxxx
L.Herzogoooxxx
M.Rosvallooxxx
S.Hagström-----oxxx


M Längd
13 jan 
Marcus Johansson05Örgryte IS6,65       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville6,57    pb   
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg6,43    sb   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott6,43    pb   
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte IS6,25       
Fabian Steene03IF Kville6,06    pb   
William Malmström06Örgryte IS5,93    pb   
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind5,42       
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott5,42    sb   
10 Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad4,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Haraldstad5,185,425,41
L.WahlX5,936,11X6,43X
F.Steene5,565,735,555,826,06X
M.Johansson6,606,61XX6,65X
N.Brakander6,283,416,273,946,436,39
V.Nielsen5,315,42X
A.Eenfeldt6,026,116,254,31XX
M.SvanbergXX6,576,46X4,64
W.MalmströmX4,015,933,585,51-
I.SvenssonXX4,11


M Tresteg
13 jan 
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS15,15       
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14,82       
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,80       
Simen Gimnes03Tyrving IL14,32       
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK13,35       
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK11,28    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Manne14,8214,26X14,68XX
J.GusténXX12,77XX13,35
O.WeidenholmX14,3214,8014,37-X
S.GimnesXX14,1914,32X14,25
L.EdqvistXXX15,13X15,15
E.Johansson11,04XXXX11,28


M Kula7.26 kg
13 jan 
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK19,57    pb   
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS16,69       
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK16,56       
Arvid Mägi Theorin01Malmö AI16,35       
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK15,87    pb   
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad00IK Hind10,21       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arbinge19,56X19,2519,1519,57X
L.Frid Göransson15,4715,7114,1916,0116,5616,03
A.Mägi Theorin16,3516,1116,0515,75X16,14
L.ZikovicXX16,13X16,4616,69
F.HaraldstadX9,539,7910,2110,1110,18
E.Lind14,6414,8514,8515,4115,3115,87


P19 Häck 60m99,1 cm
Final12 jan 
Albin Örnborg06IFK Göteborg 8.17    pb   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 8.24    pb   
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FK 8.34    pb   
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer 8.76       
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott 8.86       

Extralopp12 jan 
Albin Örnborg06IFK Göteborg 8.18       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 8.51       
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FK 8.69       
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer 8.73       
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott 8.82       


P19 Kula6.0 kg
13 jan 
Joel Holgersson06Ullevi FK12,57       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg11,01    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Holgersson9,4611,8711,3411,7412,5512,57
E.Toll9,4811,0110,40XX10,80


P17 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 7.39q       
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 7.56q    pb   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville 7.61q    pb   
Alfred Ostwald07Örgryte IS 7.64     pb   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 7.80     pb   
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK 7.92        
Alexander Strand Träff08IFK Göteborg 8.37     pb   

Försök heat 213 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott 7.31q       
Algot Flodmark08IK Ymer 7.56q       
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 7.59q       
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 7.66        
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 7.69        
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 7.88        
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 8.07        

Försök heat 313 jan 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 7.37q    pb   
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK 7.49q       
Sebastian Birk07Lerum Friidrott 7.63     pb   
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS 7.71     pb   
Hugo Andersson08Sävedalens AIK 7.83     pb   
Gabriel Larsson08Örgryte IS 7.89        
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 8.13        
Lucas Mori Glad08Majornas IK 8.66        

Final13 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott 7.32       
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 7.33    sb   
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 7.39       
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK 7.41       
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 7.56    pb   
Algot Flodmark08IK Ymer 7.57    pb   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 7.60       
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville 7.67       


P17 200m
Finalheat 114 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott22.631    pb   
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS23.292    pb    ut
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF24.033       

Finalheat 214 jan 
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK25.058       
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIKDQ-       
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIKDQ-       

Finalheat 314 jan 
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville24.355    pb   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott24.847    pb   
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS25.1410    pb   

Finalheat 414 jan 
Sebastian Birk07Lerum Friidrott24.284    pb   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK24.686    pb   
Alfred Ostwald07Örgryte IS25.3411    pb   

Finalheat 514 jan 
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville25.099    pb   
Gabriel Larsson08Örgryte IS25.6812       
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK25.7813    pb   
Lucas Mori Glad08Majornas IK28.3414       


P17 400m
Final A13 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott51.791       
Algot Flodmark08IK Ymer53.344       
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF59.2810       
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK61.8511       

Final B13 jan 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg52.192    pb   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF52.413    pb   
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK55.326    pb   

Final C13 jan 
Sebastian Birk07Lerum Friidrott54.435    pb   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK57.877       
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott58.598       
David Bengtsson08Ullevi FK59.099       


P17 Häck 60m91,4 cm
Final12 jan 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.29    pb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.48       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 8.49    pb   
Malte Andreasson08Alingsås IF 9.00    pb   
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 9.22    pb   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.23       
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 9.81       

Extralopp12 jan 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.30    pb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.44       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 8.48    pb   
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS 9.08       
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 9.26       
Malte Andreasson08Alingsås IF 9.44       
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.46       
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK14.78       


P17 Höjd
13 jan 
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK207    pb   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK188    pb   
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS170       
Felix Sköld08Wärnamo SK160       
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK160       
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg160    pb   

145150155160165170175180184188191194197200203205207209
F.Sköld--ooxxx
M.Svensson------ooxoxoxxx
O.Hagström---xoxoxoxxx
V.Smedbergooxxoxxoxxx
S.Svensson---------ooooxooxoxoxxx
W.Svensson---oxx-


P17 Stav
14 jan 
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS452    pb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK385    pb   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK385       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg375    pb   
Carl Berntsson08IF Kville365    pb   

320335345355365375385395415430440452460
N.Amundino-oooooxxx
R.Arnell---o-xoxxx
C.Berntssonooxoxoxxoxxx
O.Hagström--------ooxxoxoxxx
I.Thörn----ooxoxxx


P17 Längd
14 jan 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS6,74    pb   
Hugo Andersson08Sävedalens AIK6,10    pb   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK6,00    pb   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg5,81    pb   
Noah Hedenblom07Mölndals AIK5,80    pb   
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF5,74    pb   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg5,50       
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK5,49       
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK4,98       
10 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg4,43    pb   
11 Lucas Mori Glad08Majornas IK4,23       
Alexander Strand Träff08IFK GöteborgX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Mori GladX4,184,23
T.Sköld4,145,495,435,28XX
H.Andersson6,066,015,66-5,806,10
E.BorgX4,984,77
F.Theander5,74X5,645,465,56X
V.Smedberg5,145,385,295,41X5,50
V.Falk4,43XX
N.Hedenblom5,715,805,765,805,785,79
S.Siering5,765,752,225,81X5,80
M.SvenssonX5,52X5,856,00X
A.Strand TräffXXX
D.Otterdahl6,546,545,416,536,746,64


P17 Tresteg
13 jan 
Noah Hedenblom07Mölndals AIK13,13       
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12,65       
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK12,63       
Hugo Andersson08Sävedalens AIK12,32       
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK11,96    pb   
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK11,71    pb   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK10,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Borg10,8310,779,18X10,92-
A.Danerud12,3412,1312,23X12,1012,63
H.Andersson12,0511,8512,3211,9412,2711,57
N.Hedenblom12,0613,1312,3712,6512,7212,55
S.Svensson11,8611,9611,4011,45--
T.Sköld11,6211,7111,2511,6611,42X
M.SvenssonX12,6512,0312,02XX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
14 jan 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg13,46    pb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK12,01       
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF11,77    pb   
Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott10,89    pb   
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK10,58       
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK8,51       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Arnell13,46X12,7512,54X12,01
N.Amundin12,01X10,69X10,58X
P.SetteskogX9,4910,5810,508,939,79
H.Hallnor9,729,8610,8910,149,1510,44
F.Theander10,9611,7711,7211,3311,4611,58
O.Ekström7,618,518,428,277,337,45


P15 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Olle Levin09Mölndals AIK 7.72q    pb   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS 7.78q       
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 7.94q    pb   
Ayob Haj Younes09Örgryte IS 7.94q       
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS 8.24q    pb   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK 8.32     pb   
Frans Caisander09IF Kville 8.66        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 7.75q       
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS 7.86q       
Texas Spencer09Örgryte IS 7.90q       
Jakob Cedergren09IF Kville 8.26     pb   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville 8.46        
Viggo Modin09IF Kville 8.70        
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF 8.73     pb   
Erik Ehrnell09Sävedalens AIK 8.75        

Final14 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS 7.56    pb   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 7.57       
Olle Levin09Mölndals AIK 7.69    pb   
Texas Spencer09Örgryte IS 7.90       
Ayob Haj Younes09Örgryte IS 7.96       
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 8.00       
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS 8.18    pb   
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte ISej start       


P15 200m
Final A13 jan 
Texas Spencer09Örgryte IS25.131       
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS25.142       
Samuel Alegria09IF Kville28.027       

Final B13 jan 
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville25.833       
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS26.624       
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK27.035       

Final C13 jan 
Jakob Cedergren09IF Kville27.136    pb   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF28.578    pb   
Vide Carén09Mölndals AIK29.159       


P15 1000m
Final14 jan 
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville 3:05.80    pb   
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK 3:09.73       
Samuel Alegria09IF Kville 3:33.27       
Luka Beuk09Angereds IS 3:43.29       


P15 Häck 60m83,8 cm
Försök heat 112 jan 
Eliah Pettersson09Sävedalens AIK 9.51q       
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF 9.58q       
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott 9.67q    pb   
Texas Spencer09Örgryte IS 9.72q       
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor10.63q    pb   

Försök heat 212 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS 8.62q    pb   
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 9.30q    pb   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.62q       
Ayob Haj Younes09Örgryte IS10.51q       
Folke Hildesson09Varbergs GIF11.54q    pb   

Final A12 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS 8.49    pb   
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 9.23    pb   
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF 9.49       
Eliah Pettersson09Sävedalens AIK 9.54       
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.56    pb   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott 9.70       

Final B12 jan 
Texas Spencer09Örgryte IS 9.77       
Ayob Haj Younes09Örgryte IS10.19       
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor10.83       
Folke Hildesson09Varbergs GIF11.53    pb   


P15 Höjd
13 jan 
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville165    pb   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville163    pb   
Viggo Modin09IF Kville155    pb   
Frans Caisander09IF Kville152       
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK152    sb   

130135140144148152155158161163165167
O.Ellis-----oooxxoooxxx
V.Modin--ooooxxoxxx
I.Gejke Wiksén-----ooooxxoxxx
M.Johansson-xxoooxxoxxox-
F.Caisander----xooxxx


P15 Stav
14 jan 
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor290    pb   
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK238    pb   
Erik Ehrnell09Sävedalens AIK228    pb   
Folke Hildesson09Varbergs GIF188       

158168178188198208218228238248258268278290300
E.Ehrnell----oxoooxxx
W.Hedström----oooxoxxoxxx
F.Hildessonoooox-x-x
V.Hansson---------ooooxoxxx


P15 Längd
14 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS6,23    pb   
Ayob Haj Younes09Örgryte IS5,47    pb   
Frans Caisander09IF Kville5,26       
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville5,11    pb   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK4,92    pb   
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS4,88    pb   
Viggo Modin09IF Kville4,82    pb   
Folke Hildesson09Varbergs GIF4,27    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.ModinX4,824,582,654,69X
F.CaisanderXXX5,125,265,17
H.Westgård4,884,374,874,454,654,77
I.Gejke Wiksén4,955,07X5,114,395,05
F.Hildesson4,124,222,094,27X4,07
A.Haj Younes5,055,405,355,405,235,47
J.Harwood4,834,874,814,754,734,92
N.Svensson Johans5,956,185,876,076,016,23


P15 Tresteg
13 jan 
Eliah Pettersson09Sävedalens AIK11,09       
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10,48    pb   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville10,42       
Viggo Modin09IF Kville9,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Pettersson11,0910,77X10,879,95-
I.Gejke Wiksén10,1210,099,329,8010,4210,21
V.ModinXXXX9,45X
I.Gabrielsson10,409,7010,4810,39XX


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 jan 
George Cederqvist09IFK Göteborg15,55    pb   
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK13,77    pb   
Oscar Ellis09IF Kville10,11    pb   
Folke Hildesson09Varbergs GIF8,72    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wictorsson13,7713,3013,5512,8811,8812,88
F.Hildesson8,648,728,378,238,708,53
O.Ellis9,408,759,0610,11X7,58
G.Cederqvist15,55XX15,4914,7315,23


P14 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Emilio Karnå10Ullevi FK 7.73q       
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg 8.46q    pb   
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10Mölndals AIK 8.75q       
Emil Manceau10Mölndals AIK 9.19        
Henning Sterky10Mölndals AIK10.33        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott 8.04q    pb   
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK 8.24q    pb   
Neo Bersell10Mölndals AIK 8.74q    pb   
John Meding10Lerum Friidrott 8.94q    pb   
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK 9.16q       

Final14 jan 
Emilio Karnå10Ullevi FK 7.70       
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott 8.15       
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK 8.29       
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg 8.40    pb   
Neo Bersell10Mölndals AIK 8.76       
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10Mölndals AIK 8.84       
John Meding10Lerum Friidrott 8.98       
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK 9.07    sb   


P14 200m
Final A13 jan 
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott26.421       
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg26.732       
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK27.174    pb   

Final B13 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF26.983       
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville27.835       
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10Mölndals AIK27.896       
Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK28.007       

Final C13 jan 
Carl Baltgren10Örgryte IS29.138       
Axel Hagstedt Björklund10Örgryte IS29.439       
Emil Manceau10Mölndals AIK29.7810    pb   
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK29.8711       


P14 1000m
Final14 jan 
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg 3:05.78       
Olof Karlsson10Mölndals AIK 3:11.22       
Frank Pettersson10Mölndals AIK 3:14.75    pb   
Carl Baltgren10Örgryte IS 3:16.62       
Hannes Svennblad10Bohus IF 3:17.00    pb   
Oskar Kjellberg10Ullevi FK 3:18.63    pb   
Axel Hagstedt Björklund10Örgryte IS 3:19.36       
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK 3:19.54       
Ebbe Nilsson10IF Kville 3:33.62       
10 Taha Al-Murisi10Ullevi FK 3:53.26       


P14 Höjd
13 jan 
Emilio Karnå10Ullevi FK176    pb   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott161       
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF155    pb   
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK152    pb   
Jack Eriksson Berg10Majornas IK152    pb   
Hannes Svennblad10Bohus IF140    pb   
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK135       
Joel Morén10IF Kville130       

125130135140144148152155158161163165167170174176180
J.Morén-ox-
J.Eriksson Berg-oooxooxxoxxx
K.Fatty---ooxooxoxoxxoxxx
E.Karnå------oo-oooooxooxxx
T.Skånberg---oooooxxx
H.Svennblad-oooxxx
A.Swedberg-ooooxoxxoxxx
T.Strandleroooxxx


P14 Stav
13 jan 
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF275       
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK205       

190205220235245255265275285
A.Swedbergooxxx
V.Petersson---o-ooxxoxxx


P14 Längd
14 jan 
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg5,15    pb   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott4,98       
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK4,95       
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK4,82    pb   
Neo Bersell10Mölndals AIK4,34       
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF4,25    pb   
John Meding10Lerum Friidrott4,24    pb   
Emil Manceau10Mölndals AIK4,08    pb   
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK3,85       
10 Ebbe Nilsson10IF Kville3,59       
11 Henning Sterky10Mölndals AIK3,40       
12 Sixten Morin Wegbrant10Mölndals AIK3,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Morin WegbrantXX3,18
V.Petersson4,093,994,044,204,114,25
G.WaborgXX4,594,684,705,15
L.Morlok3,853,673,83
I.Dittmer MacduffX4,704,784,684,734,82
S.Fernström4,644,583,684,884,754,95
E.Nilsson3,593,333,20
N.BersellX4,344,122,05X4,15
J.Meding3,653,734,013,964,044,24
K.Fatty4,724,774,844,774,444,98
H.Sterky3,363,253,40
E.Manceau3,893,753,864,064,014,08


P14 Tresteg
13 jan 
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK10,69    pb   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK10,52       
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg10,48    pb   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF9,07       
Luke Morlok10Kongahälla AIK9,04    pb   
Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK8,86       
Jack Eriksson Berg10Majornas IK7,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Rangmar8,348,868,858,568,82X
J.Eriksson Berg7,49X----
V.Petersson9,07XX8,58XX
S.Fernström10,4210,1710,2110,3810,3110,52
G.Waborg10,319,7910,0310,3010,4810,24
L.Morlok8,838,288,378,608,079,04
I.Dittmer Macduff10,1510,2610,199,86X10,69


P14 Kula4.0 kg
13 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF10,81    pb   
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott8,41       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Skånberg10,818,7610,409,899,4910,15
W.Edlander8,267,928,188,198,418,32


P13 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville 8.57q       
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK 8.85q    pb   
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg 9.16q       
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK 9.75q       
Terje Emanuelsson-Udd11Majornas IK 9.91     pb   

Försök heat 214 jan 
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK 8.89q       
Hektor Sandgren Wallin11Majornas IK 8.98q    pb   
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville 9.05q       
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK 9.64q       
Viktor Gradin11Lerum Friidrott10.02     pb   

Final14 jan 
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville 8.37       
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK 8.83    pb   
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK 8.90       
Hektor Sandgren Wallin11Majornas IK 8.97    pb   
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg 9.02    pb   
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville 9.11       
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK 9.60       
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIKej start       


P13 200m
Final A13 jan 
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville27.731       
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK29.124    pb   
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK29.145    pb   
Hannes Thunström11Mölndals AIK30.186       

Final B13 jan 
Hugo Thunberg11IFK Göteborg28.842    pb   
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg31.108       
Max Henriksson11Mölndals AIK31.259       

Final C13 jan 
Victor Benito11Mölndals AIK29.033    pb   
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK30.407    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott32.4410    pb   
Elias Krantz11Mölndals AIK32.9411    pb   


P13 800m
Final14 jan 
Max Henriksson11Mölndals AIK 2:32.40       
Einar Leffler11Mölndals AIK 2:33.64       
Victor Benito11Mölndals AIK 2:34.70    pb   


P13 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final12 jan 
Hugo Thunberg11IFK Göteborg10.38    pb   
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK10.50       
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK10.92       
Elias Krantz11Mölndals AIK11.22    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott11.55       
Rasmus Eneman11IFK Göteborg11.83       
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIKbröt        

Extralopp12 jan 
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK11.02       
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK11.50       
Rasmus Eneman11IFK Göteborg11.93       
Elias Krantz11Mölndals AIK11.99       
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott12.60       


P13 Höjd
13 jan 
Victor Benito11Mölndals AIK150    pb   
Hannes Thunström11Mölndals AIK146    pb   
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK142       
Robin Frelén11Mölndals AIK138       
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville138       
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK134    pb   
Hugo Thunberg11IFK Göteborg134    sb   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott130       
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg125    pb   
10 Liam Tigerberg11IF Kville120       
11 Max Henriksson11Mölndals AIK120       

120125130134138142146150153155157
H.Thunström--ooooxoxxx
G.Lundvallooooooxxx
S.Schärlundooooxxoxxx
L.Tigerbergoxxx
R.Frelén-oooxxx
M.Henrikssonxoxxx
N.Ryttbergoxooxxx
E.Ekström-oooxxx
V.Benitooooooxxooxoxx-
D.Richterxoxoxxx
H.Thunbergooxoxoxxx


P13 Stav
14 jan 
Rasmus Eneman11IFK Göteborg268    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott238       
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK238    pb   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville228       
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott198    pb   

148158168178188198208218228238248258268278
O.Bokelund Singho-ooooxoooxxx
E.Ekström---o--oxoxxooxxx
V.Samor-oooooxxx
N.Ryttberg------ooooxxx
R.Eneman-------ooooooxxx


P13 Längdzon
14 jan 
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK4,62    pb   
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg4,56    pb   
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK4,44       
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville4,33       
Elliot Samuelsson11Lerum Friidrott4,25       
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK4,12    pb   
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK4,08    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Breitholtz3,984,084,083,933,734,03
S.Svanberg4,332,864,15X4,123,89
N.Melin4,224,444,314,314,234,30
O.Ekholm4,284,504,314,514,314,62
E.Samuelsson4,103,972,712,823,374,25
D.RichterX4,434,484,424,354,56
M.Lindhage4,124,043,953,84--


P13 Trestegzon
13 jan 
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK9,51       
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK9,35       
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville9,03       
Rasmus Eneman11IFK Göteborg8,86    pb   
Liam Tigerberg11IF Kville7,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekholm9,199,349,518,898,889,14
R.Eneman8,708,838,768,708,668,86
L.TigerbergX7,157,257,27--
N.PetterssonX9,359,10X--
S.Svanberg9,008,608,779,009,038,91


P13 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Hannes Thunström11Mölndals AIK8,83       
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott8,18       
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville7,18    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott6,92    pb   
Terje Emanuelsson-Udd11Majornas IK6,51       
Liam Tigerberg11IF Kville5,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Thunström8,83XX7,438,45X
S.Schärlund6,266,586,846,596,607,18
T.Emanuelsson-Udd5,506,066,516,466,036,41
N.Ryttberg6,105,726,285,866,626,92
V.Samor7,167,097,837,898,187,37
L.Tigerberg5,425,355,23X4,405,34


P12 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK 9.00q       
Simon Torres12Sävedalens AIK 9.46q       
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK 9.60q       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12Ullevi FK 9.65q       
Jona Mattsson13Majornas IK 9.88     pb   
Leo Strömblad12Majornas IK10.06        

Försök heat 213 jan 
Emil Mirenius12IFK Göteborg 9.12q    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg 9.13q    sb   
Zacharias Svensson13Ullevi FK 9.35q    pb   
Viggo Negretti Sällström12Ullevi FK 9.85q       
Love Angelbratt12Majornas IK 9.92     pb   
Elliott Saether13Mölndals AIK11.88        

Final13 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK 8.97       
Emil Mirenius12IFK Göteborg 9.13       
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg 9.18       
Zacharias Svensson13Ullevi FK 9.34    pb   
Simon Torres12Sävedalens AIK 9.54       
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK 9.57       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12Ullevi FK 9.73       
Viggo Negretti Sällström12Ullevi FK10.05       


P12 200m
Final A13 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK29.501       
Zacharias Svensson13Ullevi FK31.152    pb   
Emil Mirenius12IFK Göteborg31.333       

Final B13 jan 
Simon Torres12Sävedalens AIK32.824       
Jack Gustafsson12Mölndals AIK33.445       
Viggo Negretti Sällström12Ullevi FK33.856       

Final C13 jan 
Love Angelbratt12Majornas IK34.397       
Viktor Petersson13Bohus IF35.998       
Elliott Saether13Mölndals AIK42.659       


P12 600m
Finalheat 114 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK 1:52.46    pb   
Charlie Joki13Sävedalens AIK 2:01.47       
Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF 2:02.07    pb   
Jonathan Andersson-Garthman12Lerum Friidrott 2:07.35       
Viktor Petersson13Bohus IF 2:08.89       
Viggo Negretti Sällström12Ullevi FK 2:18.55    pb   

Finalheat 214 jan 
Emil Ehrnborg12Mölndals AIK 2:07.71       
Leo Isakovic12IFK Göteborg 2:10.88       
Philip Bergman12Mölndals AIK 2:11.32       
Jack Gustafsson12Mölndals AIK 2:11.83       
Sixten Candemar12Lerum Friidrott 2:12.08       
Erik Strand12Lerum Friidrott 2:24.65    pb   
Adrian Hofflander12Mölndals AIKbröt       


P12 Höjd
14 jan 
Leo Strömblad12Majornas IK135       
Ludwig Bladh12Sävedalens AIK135       
Jonathan Andersson-Garthman12Lerum Friidrott128       
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg128       
Sixten Candemar12Lerum Friidrott124       
Zacharias Svensson13Ullevi FK120       
Emil Mirenius12IFK Göteborg120       
Kasper Brunström13IFK Göteborg115    pb   
Charlie Joki13Sävedalens AIK110       
Erik Strand12Lerum Friidrott110       
11 Elmer Thorén13Majornas IK110    pb   
12 Viktor Petersson13Bohus IF110       

100105110115120124128132135138141144
L.Strömblad--ooooxooxoxxx
S.Candemar-oooooxxx
K.Brunströmoooxoxxx
A.Hafstrand-oooooxxoxxx
E.Thorénxxoooxxx
C.Jokioooxxx
Z.Svenssonooooxoxxx
L.Bladh--ooxooxxoxxoxxoxxx
V.Peterssonooxoxx-
J.Andersson-Garth-ooooooxxx
E.Mirenius-oooxxoxxx
E.Strandoooxxx


P12 Stav
13 jan 
Vincent Östling12IF Kville190    pb   
Alvin Thorén12Sävedalens AIK190    pb   
Ludwig Bladh12Sävedalens AIK180    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg140       

130140150160170180190200
A.Thorénooooxooxxoxxx
V.Östling-oooooxoxxx
A.Hafstrandooxxx
L.Bladhxooooooxxx


P12 Längdzon
14 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK4,41    pb   
Zacharias Svensson13Ullevi FK4,20    pb   
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK4,16    pb   
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12Ullevi FK3,89       
Emil Mirenius12IFK Göteborg3,83       
Philip Bergman12Mölndals AIK3,81       
Egil Ekholm12IF Kville3,78    pb   
Viggo Negretti Sällström12Ullevi FK3,68    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg3,62       
10 Kasper Brunström13IFK Göteborg3,59       
11 Alvin Thorén12Sävedalens AIK3,56    pb   
12 Viktor Petersson13Bohus IF3,51    pb   
13 Leo Isakovic12IFK Göteborg3,21       
14 Elmer Thorén13Majornas IK3,11    pb   
15 Charlie Simert12Ullevi FK3,06    pb   
16 Anton Stollenwerk12Lerum Friidrott3,06    pb   
17 Adrian Toumari12Lerum Friidrott2,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Simert3,043,062,88
E.Mirenius3,523,623,643,783,533,83
P.Bergman3,793,793,633,63X3,81
Z.Svensson3,563,963,89X4,203,85
E.Thorén3,113,112,88
N.Klemetz3,183,743,854,064,014,16
A.Toumari2,372,632,67
V.Petersson3,293,513,38
A.Thorén3,363,353,56
L.Isakovic2,613,212,68
L.Hufnagl Henkel3,713,803,733,893,763,78
K.Brunström3,403,593,53
V.Andréas4,334,224,064,324,274,41
A.Hafstrand2,833,393,62
V.Negretti Sällst3,683,493,523,583,68X
E.Ekholm3,693,693,743,783,633,78
A.Stollenwerk3,062,872,96


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK7,90    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12IFK Göteborg7,65    pb   
Vincent Östling12IF Kville7,24    pb   
Leo Isakovic12IFK Göteborg6,65    pb   
Egil Ekholm12IF Kville6,58    pb   
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12Ullevi FK6,22    pb   
Alvin Thorén12Sävedalens AIK6,10       
Olle Helin12IF Kville5,88       
Leo Strömblad12Majornas IK5,60       
10 Jonathan Andersson-Garthman12Lerum Friidrott5,54       
11 Johannes Sandedal12Ullevi FK5,40       
12 Charlie Simert12Ullevi FK5,26       
13 Sixten Candemar12Lerum Friidrott5,24       
14 Erik Strand12Lerum Friidrott5,07       
15 Kasper Brunström13IFK Göteborg4,72       
16 Adrian Toumari12Lerum Friidrott4,35       
17 Anton Stollenwerk12Lerum Friidrott4,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Helin5,655,815,765,885,265,12
C.Simert5,265,06X
A.Thorén5,205,705,555,906,006,10
V.Östling7,246,807,027,227,236,69
S.CandemarX5,244,48
L.Isakovic6,216,156,156,646,486,65
N.Klemetz7,907,017,507,517,617,66
K.Brunström3,514,234,72
J.Sandedal4,945,405,40
A.Toumari4,154,353,66X
J.Andersson-Garth4,335,025,54
A.Hafstrand7,196,796,897,036,797,65
E.Strand5,074,884,52
L.Hufnagl Henkel5,335,756,195,066,216,22
E.Ekholm6,58X5,956,265,896,48
A.Stollenwerk4,003,664,10
L.Strömblad5,165,335,60


K 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 7.40q       
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.48q       
Helmi Hjortbäck05Ullevi FK 7.77q       
Tilde Dahlberg06Ullevi FK 7.82q       
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.25q       
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 8.34q       
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS 8.60q       
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.18q       

Försök heat 213 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK 7.49q       
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 7.76q       
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 7.78q    pb   
Cajsa Augustsson02Örgryte IS 7.82q       
Clara Augustsson00Örgryte IS 7.84q    pb   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 7.93q    pb   
Ivana Pekic05Örgryte IS 8.88q       

Final A13 jan 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 7.39       
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.47       
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK 7.50       
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 7.70       
Cajsa Augustsson02Örgryte IS 7.79       
Helmi Hjortbäck05Ullevi FK 7.81       
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 7.86       
Tilde Dahlberg06Ullevi FKej start       

Final B13 jan 
Clara Augustsson00Örgryte IS 7.84       
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 7.92       
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.28       
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 8.34       
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte ISej start       
Ivana Pekic05Örgryte ISej start       
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIKej start       


K 200m
Final A13 jan 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK24.711    pb   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS25.082    pb   
Tilde Dahlberg06Ullevi FK25.343       

Final B13 jan 
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK28.774       
Paulina Hultberg05Mölndals AIK30.355       
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK31.316       


K 400m
Final A13 jan 
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK57.901    pb   
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS61.063       

Final B13 jan 
Ester Mägi Theorin06Örgryte IS60.872    pb   
Paulina Hultberg05Mölndals AIK63.444       
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0465.265    pb   


K 800m
Final13 jan 
Ebba Berglin01Mölndals AIK 2:17.41       
Johanna Bülow02Spårvägens FK 2:17.67    pb   
Ida Hilmersson98Mölndals AIK 2:24.74       


K 1500m
Final14 jan 
Desireé Lilliehöök86Örgryte IS 5:05.27        K
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK 5:12.65        F17
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK 5:25.05        F17
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 5:33.15        F17
Elin Flagg08Kongahälla AIK 5:37.08        F17
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrottbröt        F17


K Häck 60m83,8 cm
Final12 jan 
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 8.89    sb   
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.92       
Sydney Karström04KFUM Kristianstad 9.10       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 9.20    pb   
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS 9.27    pb   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott 9.48       
Frida Bergvall99Högby IF10.14       
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborgbröt       

Extralopp12 jan 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 8.67    pb   
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI 8.80    pb   
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.87       
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS 9.12    pb   
Sydney Karström04KFUM Kristianstad 9.16       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 9.17    pb   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott 9.41    pb   
Frida Bergvall99Högby IF10.08       


K Höjd
13 jan 
Hedvig Kallåk04Tyrving IL172       
Sydney Karström04KFUM Kristianstad158       

130135140145150154158161165168172175
H.Kallåk----oooooooxxx
S.Karström----ooxoxxx


K Stav
13 jan 
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor351    pb   
Hjördis Selldén Torle09Båstads GoIF315    pb   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor285       

275285295305315325340351360
H.Selldén Torle-xooxooxxx
J.Lundinooxxx
S.Olsson---xoooxxooxxx


K Längd
13 jan 
Clara Augustsson00Örgryte IS5,56       
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5,55       
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott5,39    pb   
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI5,36       
Ivana Pekic05Örgryte IS5,33       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer5,27       
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS4,78       
Frida Bergvall99Högby IF4,65       
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott3,97    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.AugustssonX5,56XXXX
E.WållgrenX5,285,385,145,395,23
F.Bergvall4,65X4,65X1,814,51
E.Wärff5,165,155,215,364,895,33
I.Nilsson5,43XX5,405,465,55
L.HolmXX3,97---
A.SchillXX4,78XXX
S.Reid5,21X5,215,225,275,15
I.Pekic5,22X5,33X5,21X


K Tresteg
13 jan 
Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK13,10    pb   
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK11,61       
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK11,57       
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK10,93       
Sofia Ensberg02Örgryte IS10,67    pb   
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS10,65       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wagersten10,4110,6510,4210,4210,42X
S.EnsbergXX10,5610,5410,67X
F.Koné12,4712,9212,5712,9213,1012,73
S.Andersson10,7010,7110,7810,8710,7510,93
N.Jolbäck11,2511,5411,57X11,3111,31
V.JacobssonXXX11,4611,6111,41


K Kula4.0 kg
13 jan 
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott13,24    pb   
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI13,23       
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13,03       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12,89       
Frida Bergvall99Högby IF12,71       
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà00Ullevi FK12,54       
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient12,53       
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12,48    pb   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Örgryte IS11,56    pb   
10 Sydney Karström04KFUM Kristianstad11,54    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wållgren13,1413,0813,2412,46X13,03
A.Sundström11,2411,7212,0612,0612,48X
F.Bergvall11,4312,3012,7112,2412,4912,23
N.Nilssen ZappalàXX12,54XXX
B.PetterssonX12,83XXX13,03
E.Wärff13,2313,1412,6012,8112,5612,37
M.Nilsson11,7212,2011,1412,0512,5311,58
L.Fohlén Gladh10,4411,5411,56---
S.Karström10,8711,54X---
S.Reid12,6312,1512,8212,5712,8912,65


F17 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 7.87q    pb   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 8.30q       
Lara Ghafour07Mölndals AIK 8.84        
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 8.89        
Ylva Vogler08Örgryte IS 8.90     pb   
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK 9.20        

Försök heat 213 jan 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 8.02q       
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK 8.22q       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS 8.56q       
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK 8.58        
Blenda Björk08Majornas IK 8.95        
Bianca Nyberg08Örgryte IS 9.11        
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK 9.14        

Försök heat 313 jan 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 7.93q       
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 8.18q    pb   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 8.54q       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 8.68        
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS 8.83     pb   
Anita Hamkalo07IK Ymer 8.99        
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville 9.55     pb   

Final13 jan 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 7.80    pb   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 7.81    pb   
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 8.00    pb   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 8.06       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 8.28       
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK 8.35       
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 8.41    pb   
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS 8.52       


F17 200m
Final A14 jan 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK25.521       
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK25.922    pb   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer26.653       

Final B14 jan 
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK27.284    pb   
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS27.295    pb   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK27.516    pb   

Final C14 jan 
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK28.457    pb   
Sarah Pappila08Kongahälla AIK28.658    pb   
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK28.809    pb   

Final D14 jan 
Anita Hamkalo07IK Ymer30.1310       
Ylva Vogler08Örgryte IS31.2011       
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK31.2512       
Bianca Nyberg08Örgryte IS31.4413       


F17 400m
Final A13 jan 
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS60.641    pb   
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS62.512       
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS63.923       
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK66.534       

Final B13 jan 
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrott66.735       
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott68.416    pb   
Elin Flagg08Kongahälla AIK72.727       
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK72.808       


F17 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final12 jan 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.76       
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.23    sb   
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS 9.32       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.98       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS10.06       
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK11.70    pb   

Extralopp12 jan 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.79       
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS 9.34       
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.41       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.92       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS11.02       
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK11.64    pb   


F17 Höjd
13 jan 
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott158       
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK150       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor150       
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK145       
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS145       
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna140    sb   
Vega Andersson08Kongahälla AIK140    pb   
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS140       

130135140145150154158161
F.Bäckström--ooxoxxx
V.Anderssonoxooxxx
L.Johansson--ooxxx
V.Lundqvist Ottor-oxooxxx
J.Swerin----oxoxoxxx
E.Larsson---oxoxxx
I.Gustafssonoooxxx
M.Barndik-xoxxoxxx


F17 Stav
14 jan 
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK290    pb   
Sarah Pappila08Kongahälla AIK275       

255265275285290300
S.Pappilaoxoxxoxxx
E.Bränholm-ooooxxx


F17 Längd
14 jan 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK5,92    pb   
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott5,31    pb   
Grace Sunday08Örgryte IS5,23    pb   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS5,04    pb   
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS5,03       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK4,83       
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK4,80       
Vega Andersson08Kongahälla AIK4,35    pb   
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK4,22    pb   
10 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott4,22       
11 Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK3,89       
12 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK3,64       
13 Vilma Jexe Ek07IFK Halmstad2,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Sunday4,974,894,724,95-5,23
J.Swerin5,31XXX5,215,24
E.AlvelinX5,675,81X5,92X
M.Avenfors3,613,643,55
V.Andersson4,274,074,174,264,354,03
V.Jexe Ek2,902,571,50
I.Klingener4,224,113,96
E.Lennartsson4,214,224,19
V.Lundqvist Ottor4,745,035,024,814,83X
L.Björk3,753,893,79
J.Klint4,674,634,644,834,62X
L.Johansson4,594,73-4,734,80X
T.Karlsson4,765,045,004,84X4,82


F17 Tresteg
13 jan 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK12,53    pb   
Grace Sunday08Örgryte IS10,89    pb   
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna9,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Sunday10,8910,7810,7410,5710,80X
E.AlvelinX11,99X10,7812,3312,53
I.GustafssonX9,069,188,948,83-


F17 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Klara Petersson08Sävedalens AIK14,27    pb   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor11,60       
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK11,20       
Matilda Skoglund08Ullevi FK10,96       
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK10,71       
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott10,03    pb   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9,45    pb   
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK8,65    sb   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville7,77    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Björk8,278,218,378,408,658,32
A.Boström Holmber10,8110,7210,9211,20X10,95
K.Petersson13,0412,6812,7114,2713,8413,66
M.SkoglundXX9,8210,77X10,96
L.Johansson9,8910,719,7610,5910,129,39
T.KarlssonX9,06X9,45XX
J.SwerinX9,13X10,038,76X
S.Kolmodin7,777,55X
E.LarssonX9,96XX11,60X


F15 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg 8.82q       
Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg 8.87q    pb   
Thea Sundler09IFK Göteborg 9.04q       
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK 9.09q       
Tyra Westervall Runnberg09IF Kville 9.49        
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK 9.51     pb   

Försök heat 214 jan 
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg 8.65q       
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK 8.79q       
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF 8.82q       
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 8.87q       
Ella Ruderfelt09IF Rigor 9.29        
Precious Ogwo09Ullevi FK 9.59        

Final14 jan 
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF 8.65       
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK 8.66    pb   
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg 8.70       
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg 8.72    pb   
Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg 8.76    pb   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 8.81       
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK 9.04       
Thea Sundler09IFK Göteborg 9.09       


F15 200m
Final A13 jan 
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg27.271       
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg28.892       
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF29.064       

Final B13 jan 
Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg28.973       
Precious Ogwo09Ullevi FK30.025       
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK30.187       

Final C13 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK30.036       
Agnes Sandedal09Ullevi FK31.169       
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK31.6010       

Final D13 jan 
Vilma Dahlin09Mölndals AIK30.728       
Tyra Westervall Runnberg09IF Kville32.0811    pb   
Ida Andersson09Hönö IS32.7012       


F15 1000m
Final14 jan 
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna 3:09.15       
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg 3:10.87       
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK 3:15.87    pb   
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg 3:21.64       
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK 3:22.22       
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK 3:23.51       
Meja Strid09Mölndals AIK 3:30.19       
Agnes Sandedal09Ullevi FK 4:22.14       


F15 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final12 jan 
Signe Rådmark10Mölndals AIK 9.66    pb   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.82    pb   
Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK 9.98    pb   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.30       
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS10.52    pb   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott10.67       
Thea Sundler09IFK Göteborg11.01       
Embla Norinder10Majornas IK11.47    pb   

Extralopp12 jan 
Signe Rådmark10Mölndals AIK 9.70       
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.74    pb   
Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK 9.80    pb   
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS10.75       
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott10.88       
Embla Norinder10Majornas IK11.45    pb   
Thea Sundler09IFK Göteborg11.51       
Saga Karlsson10Hönö ISbröt       


F15 Höjd
13 jan 
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg140       
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott135       
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg135    pb   
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg135       

130135140145150154158161164166168
L.Ternestedt-o-
E.Bäckmanooxxx
E.Wikströmooxxx
P.Pappi-xooxxx


F15 Stav
14 jan 
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg275    pb   
Tyra Wenner09IF Kville225    pb   
Elin Johansson09IF Kville195       

140155170185195205215225235245255265275285
E.Johansson--oxoxoxxx
T.Wenner-----oxoxoxxx
L.Holmén-------o-ooooxxx


F15 Längd
14 jan 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,83       
Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK4,40    sb   
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK4,39    pb   
Thea Sundler09IFK Göteborg4,36    pb   
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK4,28    sb   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott4,22       
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott4,22       
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg4,21    pb   
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg4,18    pb   
10 Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg4,06       
11 Ella Berner09Ullevi FK3,97       
12 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3,95       
13 Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK3,82       
14 Precious Ogwo09Ullevi FK3,70       
15 Ella Ruderfelt09IF Rigor3,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindstrand4,223,944,073,463,88X
L.Högberg4,074,094,284,073,584,22
E.Berner3,943,863,97
H.Salberg4,314,394,194,23X4,33
N.Emanuelsson4,704,684,834,79X4,52
T.Nyman4,174,084,214,032,733,67
V.Fagerström3,823,80X
E.RuderfeltXX3,55
E.Wikström3,914,184,05
M.Hallberg4,394,404,403,174,22X
L.EsserX4,004,06
T.Sundler4,334,364,364,344,344,27
P.Ogwo3,293,373,70
E.Jarenskog4,094,223,964,134,19X
P.PappiX3,952,77


F15 Tresteg
13 jan 
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK9,50    pb   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott9,37    pb   
Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK9,00       
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott8,69       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Hallberg8,718,848,989,00X8,55
L.Högberg9,449,509,078,968,82X
E.Jarenskog8,679,199,378,899,118,85
I.Lindstrand8,048,468,448,258,698,55


F15 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg10,51    pb   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF9,69    pb   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott8,69    pb   
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott7,23    sb   
Madicken Westling09Mölndals AIK7,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Jarenskog7,507,24X8,69X7,82
I.Lindstrand6,137,236,447,176,756,55
O.Johansson9,148,738,839,429,259,69
M.Westling7,026,366,536,91X6,93
N.Emanuelsson10,1310,13XX10,2510,51


F14 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 8.42q       
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK 8.88q       
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 8.89q    pb   
Ellinor Schölin10Mölndals AIK 9.19q       
Selma Häger10IF Kville 9.34q       
Nevena Jovic10Örgryte IS 9.78        
Elsa Paulsson10Mölndals AIK10.65        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK 8.49q       
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott 8.54q       
Isabelle Drangel10Mölndals AIK 8.95q       
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF 9.46        
Emilia Larsson10Lerum Friidrott 9.51     pb   
Wilma Larsson Parsi10Mölndals AIK10.62        

Final14 jan 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 8.35       
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK 8.45       
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott 8.64       
Isabelle Drangel10Mölndals AIK 8.79    pb   
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK 8.87       
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 9.01       
Ellinor Schölin10Mölndals AIK 9.12       
Selma Häger10IF Kville 9.33       


F14 200m
Final A13 jan 
Julia Jensen10Mölndals AIK27.491    pb   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK27.602       
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott28.773       

Final B13 jan 
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK29.064       
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS29.165    pb   
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF30.727       
Ellinor Schölin10Mölndals AIK31.078       

Final C13 jan 
Isabelle Drangel10Mölndals AIK30.326       
Wilma Målberg10Mölndals AIK32.269       
Nevena Jovic10Örgryte IS35.0610       


F14 1000m
Final14 jan 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 3:17.11       
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 3:22.12       
Julia Jensen10Mölndals AIK 3:23.80       
Alma Liljegren10IF Kville 3:25.09       
Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott 3:27.66       
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg 3:33.10       
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS 3:40.09       
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrottbröt       


F14 Höjd
14 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS134       
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville125       

120125130134138142146150153155157
L.Karlssonooxxx
S.Karlssonoooxoxxx


F14 Stav
13 jan 
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK265       
Alma Liljegren10IF Kville220       
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville190       
Wilma Larsson Parsi10Mölndals AIK175       
Fanny Ström10IF RigorX       

175190205220235245255265275285295
A.Liljegren--ooxxx
N.Barenfeld-----ooxxoxxx
F.Strömxxx
W.Larsson Parsixoxxx
E.Jonsén-xoxxx


F14 Längd
14 jan 
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott4,63    pb   
Wilma Målberg10Mölndals AIK4,37    pb   
Sofia Dahlbäck10Örgryte IS4,34       
Embla Norinder10Majornas IK4,28    pb   
Julia Jensen10Mölndals AIK4,23       
Isabelle Drangel10Mölndals AIK4,18    pb   
Alma Liljegren10IF Kville4,01       
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK3,69       
Emilia Larsson10Lerum Friidrott3,60       
10 Lovisa Ingvarson10Mölndals AIK3,47       
11 Selma Häger10IF Kville3,47       
12 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville3,39       
13 Wilma Larsson Parsi10Mölndals AIK3,34    pb   
14 Molly Eriksson10IF Kville3,31       
15 Linn Karlsson10IF Kville2,98       
Iris Granström10Majornas IKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.DahlbäckXX4,103,874,264,34
I.GranströmXXX
E.Jonsén3,372,773,39
W.Målberg4,034,114,094,043,924,37
A.Liljegren4,01X3,82XX3,90
E.Larsson3,293,603,40
W.Larsson ParsiX3,343,08
L.Ingvarson3,383,473,21
G.Widell3,944,034,633,623,974,41
I.Drangel3,894,073,824,184,174,13
G.Zackrisson3,373,643,693,503,39X
S.Häger3,473,352,68
L.Karlsson2,98XX
M.Eriksson3,183,313,19
J.Jensen4,034,172,563,924,234,14
E.NorinderX4,004,053,683,734,28


F14 Tresteg
13 jan 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK10,72       
Signe Rådmark10Mölndals AIK10,39    pb   
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 049,86       
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg9,44       
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS8,74       
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF8,71       
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK8,50    pb   
Sofia Dahlbäck10Örgryte IS8,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Svartborn8,74X8,477,97X8,64
H.Orestig9,699,659,869,829,869,75
G.Zackrisson8,148,508,458,248,228,07
S.DahlbäckX8,09XX8,408,34
E.Falk9,359,449,35---
S.Rådmark10,3910,2610,089,989,9710,02
S.Wåhlström7,938,668,717,898,438,65
E.Amundin10,7210,219,46X10,23X


F14 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville8,63       
Lova Rönnäs10Mölndals AIK8,26       
Lovisa Ingvarson10Mölndals AIK7,27    pb   
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott6,89       
Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK6,85       
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville5,62       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strömblad6,856,576,616,636,616,12
L.Ingvarson6,206,406,226,277,277,05
M.Eriksson7,878,198,177,418,637,46
M.Kolmodin5,564,61X5,625,375,51
G.Widell5,516,316,236,116,506,89
L.Rönnäs7,888,267,747,69-7,90


F13 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK 8.65q    pb   
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott 9.00q       
Eleonora Boström11Ullevi FK 9.12        
Linnea Fredriksson11Lerum Friidrott 9.73        
Evelina Andreasson11Örgryte IS 9.76        
Vinnah Landelius11Mölndals AIK10.59        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Liesl Donobauer11Mölndals AIK 8.82q       
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK 9.11       
Valerie Soi11Ullevi FK 9.29        
Ida Ahlgren11Mölndals AIK 9.76        
Sofia Dahlberg11Lerum Friidrott 9.78     pb   
Olivia Claesson11Göteborgs KIK 9.89        
Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK10.00     pb   

Försök heat 314 jan 
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF 8.82q       
Sigrid Gustafsson11Mölndals AIK 8.91q       
Matilda Money11Varbergs GIF 9.01q       
Ebba Lipschutz11Ullevi FK 9.17     pb   
Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK 9.55        
Linnéa Ericsson Strandberg11Örgryte IS 9.81        
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott 9.94     pb   

Försök heat 414 jan 
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK 8.83q       
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK 8.89q    pb   
Märta Tenser11Örgryte IS 9.17        
Felicia Modig11Mölndals AIK 9.18        
Frida Fors11Lerum Friidrott 9.38        
Lisa Persson11Mölndals AIK 9.44        
Stella Clemert11Kongahälla AIK 9.52     pb   
Anna Swerin11Lerum Friidrott 9.57     pb   

Final14 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK 8.76       
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK 8.80    pb   
Sigrid Gustafsson11Mölndals AIK 8.83       
Liesl Donobauer11Mölndals AIK 8.92       
Matilda Money11Varbergs GIF 8.94       
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott 8.96    pb    8.951
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK 8.96        8.953
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF 8.99       


F13 200m
Final A13 jan 
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott28.091    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK28.172    pb   
Liesl Donobauer11Mölndals AIK29.104    pb   

Final B13 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK28.923    pb   
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg30.216    sb   
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna31.508       

Final C13 jan 
Märta Tenser11Örgryte IS30.215    pb   
Emilia Schölander11Göteborgs KIK31.237    pb   
Sara Bilisari11IFK Göteborg32.2310       
Linnea Fredriksson11Lerum Friidrott32.5113       

Final D13 jan 
Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK31.979    pb   
Ida Ahlgren11Mölndals AIK32.2311    pb   
Isabelle Sideby11Sävedalens AIK32.5012    pb   
Olivia Claesson11Göteborgs KIK33.4414       

Final E13 jan 
Saga Tilly Dunmark11Lerum Friidrott34.2415       
Evelina Andreasson11Örgryte IS34.6516       
Sofia Dahlberg11Lerum Friidrott34.8717       


F13 800m
Final14 jan 
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK 2:35.76       
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF 2:36.01       
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna 2:41.49       
Hilma Amberntsson11Mölndals AIK 2:43.11       
Vendela Månesjö11Mölndals AIK 2:44.04       
Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK 2:54.13       
Alma Thomsson11Mölndals AIK 2:58.13       


F13 Häck 60m68,6cm
Final12 jan 
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott10.17       
Sigrid Gustafsson11Mölndals AIK10.29       
Selma Dahlin11Mölndals AIK10.68    pb   
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK12.05       
Emilia Lövdahl11Sävedalens AIK12.77       

Extralopp12 jan 
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott10.39       
Selma Dahlin11Mölndals AIK10.47    pb   
Emilia Schölander11Göteborgs KIK11.41       
Emilia Lövdahl11Sävedalens AIK12.60       
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK12.90       


F13 Höjd
14 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK146       
Selma Dahlin11Mölndals AIK142    pb   
Stella Clemert11Kongahälla AIK130    sb   
Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK125       
Isabelle Sideby11Sävedalens AIK125       
Emilia Schölander11Göteborgs KIK120       
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK120       

120125130134138142146150153155157
S.Clemert-ooxxx
E.Schölanderxoxxx
S.Dahlin-ooooxxoxxx
J.Nyth-ooooooxxx
I.Svahnxxoxxx
I.Sidebyoxxoxxx
M.Peterssonooxxx


F13 Stav
14 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK205       
Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK205       
Isabelle Sideby11Sävedalens AIK175    pb   

140155175185195205215
J.Nyth--ooooxxx
I.Sidebyoooxxx
M.Petersson--oxoxooxxx


F13 Längdzon
14 jan 
Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK4,93    pb   
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott4,85       
Anna Swerin11Lerum Friidrott4,55       
Matilda Money11Varbergs GIF4,42       
Sigrid Gustafsson11Mölndals AIK4,40       
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK4,39       
Märta Tenser11Örgryte IS4,36       
Eleonora Boström11Ullevi FK4,36    pb   
Linnea Fredriksson11Lerum Friidrott4,19       
10 Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF4,18       
11 Frida Fors11Lerum Friidrott4,13    pb   
12 Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott4,03       
13 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK3,91       
14 Sofia Dahlberg11Lerum Friidrott3,87    pb   
15 Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK3,86       
16 Lisa Persson11Mölndals AIK3,86    pb   
17 Sara Bilisari11IFK Göteborg3,82       
18 Ida Ahlgren11Mölndals AIK3,81    pb   
19 Valerie Soi11Ullevi FK3,61       
20 Ebba Lipschutz11Ullevi FK3,54    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lipschutz3,433,413,54
S.Bilisari3,823,653,82
R.Wållgren4,814,744,614,764,854,84
V.Soi3,613,553,44
E.Boström4,364,234,234,144,014,22
J.Nyth4,534,824,934,894,654,61
A.Swerin4,364,554,524,384,30X
S.Dahlberg3,033,743,87
L.Persson3,863,803,64
M.Money4,424,404,404,374,364,36
E.Holm3,823,863,60
L.Fredriksson4,084,034,19
S.Misuri4,183,994,12
F.ForsX4,133,85
M.Tenser4,204,184,054,214,244,36
S.Lindstrand3,854,034,02
S.Carlsson3,683,743,91
S.Gustafsson4,264,404,284,154,204,15
E.Borde4,184,394,374,264,194,13
I.Ahlgren3,813,663,40


F13 Trestegzon
13 jan 
Anna Swerin11Lerum Friidrott10,01       
Linnea Fredriksson11Lerum Friidrott9,26    pb   
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg9,12    pb   
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna9,03       
Alma Mosén Stenberg12Göteborgs KIK8,83    pb   
Tilda Sjöstrand11Ullevi FK8,67       
Saga Tilly Dunmark11Lerum Friidrott8,05       
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott8,00       
Celia Färnstrand12Göteborgs KIK7,92    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Mosén Stenberg8,838,698,518,81--
C.Färnstrand7,927,107,307,44--
J.FolinoX9,12X9,108,768,79
S.Lindstrand7,857,817,727,928,007,99
T.Sjöstrand8,238,598,678,578,598,40
A.Swerin9,869,5710,019,549,649,56
F.Gustafsson9,038,758,878,718,768,71
S.Tilly Dunmark8,057,897,857,677,727,94
L.Fredriksson9,239,269,068,829,149,01


F13 Kula2.0 kg
13 jan 
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna11,17    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF10,86    pb   
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott9,01       
Liesl Donobauer11Mölndals AIK8,90       
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott6,70       
Saga Tilly Dunmark11Lerum Friidrott6,23    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Gustafsson10,4910,6510,4111,1710,5110,50
M.Jakobsson9,3910,6310,8610,699,9710,80
L.Donobauer8,208,908,478,668,488,09
S.Tilly Dunmark5,85X5,574,625,856,23
S.Lindstrand5,486,196,706,286,446,52
R.Wållgren8,87X8,638,749,018,09


F12 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Bella Sundell12Sävedalens AIK 8.95q       
Sigrid Nordenström12Majornas IK 9.29q       
Hanna Samuelsson12IFK Göteborg 9.31q       
Linnea Ahsén-Böre12Mölndals AIK 9.32q    pb   
Livia Hallner12Mölndals AIK 9.60        
Ester Carnbäck Hellström13IFK Göteborg10.07     pb   

Försök heat 213 jan 
Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF 9.14q       
Hjördis Peixoto12IF Kville 9.20q       
Elvira Aylward Alvelin12IF Kville 9.61     pb   
Molly Persson12IF Kville 9.69        
Elsa Hermansson12Majornas IK10.19        
Telma Snorradottir12Mölndals AIK10.27     pb   

Försök heat 313 jan 
Betty Malm12IFK Göteborg 8.91q       
Celia Färnstrand12Göteborgs KIK 9.37q    pb   
Majken Korner12IF Kville 9.96        
Alma Mosén Stenberg12Göteborgs KIK 9.99        
Kayla Adlertz12Sävedalens AIK10.06        

Final13 jan 
Betty Malm12IFK Göteborg 8.92       
Bella Sundell12Sävedalens AIK 8.95       
Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF 9.10       
Hanna Samuelsson12IFK Göteborg 9.36       
Sigrid Nordenström12Majornas IK 9.36       
Celia Färnstrand12Göteborgs KIK 9.40       
Linnea Ahsén-Böre12Mölndals AIK 9.44       
Hjördis Peixoto12IF Kville 9.82       


F12 200m
Final A13 jan 
Betty Malm12IFK Göteborg30.231       
Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF32.263       

Final B13 jan 
Ester Grahn12Mölndals AIK32.232    pb   
Hanna Samuelsson12IFK Göteborg32.684       
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK33.407    pb   

Final C13 jan 
Elvira Aylward Alvelin12IF Kville33.085       
Livia Hallner12Mölndals AIK33.346       
Sukai Njie12IF Kville38.448       


F12 600m
Final14 jan 
Betty Malm12IFK Göteborg 1:58.67    pb   
Ester Grahn12Mölndals AIK 1:58.70    pb   
Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04 1:58.83    pb   
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK 1:58.89    pb   
Molly Persson12IF Kville 2:04.76    pb   
Clara Willstrand12Lerum Friidrott 2:06.60    pb   
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK 2:06.74       
Edith Pettersson12Sävedalens AIK 2:07.26    pb   
Ester Laaksonen12Göteborgs KIK 2:22.76       


F12 Höjd
14 jan 
Betty Malm12IFK Göteborg128       
Bella Sundell12Sävedalens AIK128    pb   
Emilie Keen12IFK Göteborg124    pb   
Ester Grahn12Mölndals AIK124    pb   
Telma Snorradottir12Mölndals AIK120       
Alva Hallnor12Lerum Friidrott115       
Kayla Adlertz12Sävedalens AIK115       

105110115120124128132135138140142
B.Malm--ooooxxx
T.Snorradottir-ooxxoxxx
E.Grahn-oxxooxxoxxx
B.Sundell-ooooxoxxx
K.Adlertz-oxoxxx
E.Keenooooxoxxx
A.Hallnoroooxxx


F12 Stav
13 jan 
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK170    pb   
Majken Korner12IF Kville170       
Molly Persson12IF Kville170       
Hjördis Peixoto12IF Kville160       

130140150160170180
F.Zackrissonoooxooxxx
M.Perssonooooxxoxxx
H.Peixotoooooxxx
M.Korneroxxoooxoxxx


F12 Längdzon
14 jan 
Alma Mosén Stenberg12Göteborgs KIK4,10    pb   
Sigrid Nordenström12Majornas IK4,02       
Elvira Aylward Alvelin12IF Kville3,93    pb   
Hjördis Peixoto12IF Kville3,88       
Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 043,86    pb   
Linnea Ahsén-Böre12Mölndals AIK3,86       
Molly Persson12IF Kville3,78       
Harriet Tengelin12Göteborgs KIK3,73       
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK3,57    pb   
10 Edith Pettersson12Sävedalens AIK3,55    pb   
11 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK3,54    pb   
12 Emilie Keen12IFK Göteborg3,44    pb   
13 Tove Brankell12Mölndals AIK3,40       
14 Kayla Adlertz12Sävedalens AIK3,32       
15 Astrid Liøkel12Lerum Friidrott3,28    pb   
16 Clara Willstrand12Lerum Friidrott3,26       
17 Ester Laaksonen12Göteborgs KIK3,23    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Ahsén-Böre3,823,653,723,753,593,86
T.LilliehöökX3,513,57
E.Aylward Alvelin3,863,883,883,843,873,93
E.Pettersson3,463,553,26
H.Peixoto3,883,793,663,803,883,68
E.Keen3,44X3,26
M.Persson3,733,753,783,673,623,74
H.Tengelin3,723,733,573,24XX
V.Westh3,833,863,743,803,812,85
C.Willstrand3,223,133,26
E.Laaksonen3,223,233,20
T.Brankell3,333,143,40
S.Nordenström4,003,763,923,723,744,02
M.Nilsson Sjögree3,543,433,12
K.Adlertz3,272,283,32
A.Mosén Stenberg3,923,783,943,903,994,10
A.Liøkel2,793,283,22


F12 Kula2.0 kg
14 jan 
Hannali Sigfridsson12IF Kville8,24    pb   
Hjördis Peixoto12IF Kville7,70       
Sigrid Nordenström12Majornas IK6,68    pb   
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK6,27    pb   
Elsa Hermansson12Majornas IK6,20       
Astrid Liøkel12Lerum Friidrott6,18       
Alva Hallnor12Lerum Friidrott6,05    pb   
Clara Willstrand12Lerum Friidrott5,08    pb   
Sukai Njie12IF Kville4,75       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Njie4,704,324,75
E.Hermansson4,695,205,945,505,136,20
A.Liøkel5,795,346,116,095,716,18
S.Nordenström6,116,686,046,20X6,50
M.Nilsson Sjögree6,266,116,275,946,186,15
A.Hallnor5,675,505,955,835,526,05
H.Sigfridsson7,007,836,886,407,518,24
H.Peixoto6,927,517,687,376,657,70
C.Willstrand5,084,85X4,294,284,62



© Track & Field, Christer Falk