RESULTAT mellan 02 dec och 03 dec
Julklappsjakten 2023-12-02/03
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 2023-12-04
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  samlad lista   


 
M 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 6.90q    pb   
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg 7.36q       
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK 7.40q       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 7.43q    pb   
Erik Wainwright04SWEUllevi FK 7.46q    pb   
Hampus Lindblom06SWEUllevi FK 7.52        
Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund 7.93        
Melvin Preihs06SWEIFK Lund 8.11     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Alfons Ekeroth06SWEIFK Lund 7.35q       
Anders Logg76SWEHälle IF 7.42q       
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK 7.50q    pb   
Tobias Krath Hansen06DENViborg AM 7.55        
Sebastian Eriksson06SWEIF Hagen FIK 7.66     sb   
Graziano Geremia91SWEIK Ymer 7.77        
Josef Weiner03SWEIFK Göteborg 7.91        
Andreas Silfverstrand82SWEIF Hagen FIK 7.99        

Final2 dec 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 6.90    pb   
Alfons Ekeroth06SWEIFK Lund 7.32    pb   
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg 7.33       
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK 7.37       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 7.38    pb   
Anders Logg76SWEHälle IF 7.42       
Erik Wainwright04SWEUllevi FK 7.51       
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK 7.53       


M 400m
Final A2 dec 
Jakob Jungner06SWEIFK Lund52.481    pb   
William Markl06SWEUllevi FK54.314    pb   
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS54.735       
Andreas Daun80SWEKatrineholms SK55.396    pb   

Final B2 dec 
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK53.262       
Tobias Krath Hansen06DENViborg AM53.813    pb   
Viggo Trefil06SWELerum Friidrott58.637    pb   


M 1500m
Final2 dec 
Thor Rytter Larsen07DENSilkeborg AK-77 4:27.06    pb    P17 1
Fredrik Nybäck70SWESpårvägens FK 4:29.75    sb    M 1
William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK 4:36.60    pb    P17 2
Frans Kaiser08SWEVarbergs GIF 4:37.13        P16 1
David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK 4:57.05        P16 2
Linus Pålsson08SWETrollhättan FIK 4:59.96    pb    P16 3
Anders Grahn69SWEIF Rigor 5:03.44        M 2
Linus Weihard08SWEMölndals AIK 5:24.55        P16 4


M Häck 60m106,7 cm
Final3 dec 
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK 9.14       
Jakob Jungner06SWEIFK Lund10.87       
Melvin Preihs06SWEIFK Lund11.54       


M Höjd
3 dec 
Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK202    pb   
Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund180       
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg178    pb   
Melvin Preihs06SWEIFK Lund156       

138145151156161165169172175178180182184186188190192194196198200202204
E.Löndahl-ooooooooxxooxxx
G.Malmkvist--------------o-o-o-xoxxoxxx
M.Preihs--xoxxoxxx
E.Toll-----ooooxoxxx


M Stav
2 dec 
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville410       
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor400       
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK340    sb   

320340355370385400410420
M.Rosvallooxxx
P.Svensson-----xxo-xxx
G.Torgersson---oooxxoxxx


M Längd
2 dec 
Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK6,66    pb   
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg6,20       
Alfons Ekeroth06SWEIFK Lund6,05       
Sebastian Eriksson06SWEIF Hagen FIK5,79       
Tobias Krath Hansen06DENViborg AM5,64    pb   
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg5,44       
Fredrik Ilander98SWEMajornas IK5,38       
Melvin Preihs06SWEIFK Lund5,15    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Eriksson5,775,795,745,735,745,70
T.Hansen4,355,405,535,415,645,53
G.Malmkvist6,196,52X6,666,626,57
E.Toll5,015,045,255,175,285,44
A.Ekeroth5,705,655,765,92-6,05
N.BrakanderX6,206,205,93X6,04
M.Preihs5,155,064,985,03--
F.Ilander5,265,355,225,385,295,29


M Tresteg
3 dec 
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg13,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Brakander12,9712,59X12,9912,9113,03


M Kula7.26 kg
2 dec 
Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund9,13        1
Erik Ardengård92SWEIFK Lund8,62        2
Andreas Silfverstrand82SWEIF Hagen FIK8,14        3
Sebastian Eriksson06SWEIF Hagen FIK7,84        4

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ardengård7,458,628,497,047,348,08
S.Eriksson7,787,847,617,59--
A.Silfverstrand7,707,707,577,577,658,14
E.Löndahl8,288,497,178,748,299,13


M 4 x 200m
Final2 dec 
Sävedalens AIK M lag 1Ture Hjortbäck-07
William Svensson-07
Alfred Danerud-07
Hugo Andersson-08

1:38.81   
Lund, IFK M lag 1Emil Wetterberg-07
Elias Löndahl-06
Melvin Preihs-06
Alfons Ekerot-06

1:39.17   
Sävedalens AIK M lag 2Erik Borg-08
Isak Thörn-07
Nils Amundin-08
Malte Svensson-07

1:40.45   
Örgryte IS P17 lag 1Leonard Karlsson-08
Seo Mathieu-Gallaine -08
Ismael Hadden -08
Simon Ostwald-08

1:42.52   


P19 Kula6.0 kg
2 dec 
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg10,69       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Toll9,638,7710,399,5810,5110,69


P17 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL 7.24q       
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott 7.29q    pb   
Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK 7.38q    pb   
Emil Wetterberg07SWEIFK Lund 7.58q    pb   
Thor Rytter Larsen07DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.97        
Viggo K. Lundberg07SWEKongahälla AIK 8.63        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden 7.37q       
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 7.45q       
Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK 7.50q    pb   
Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK 7.89q       
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen07DENViborg AM 7.96        
Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK 8.14        

Final2 dec 
Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL 7.19       
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden 7.36       
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 7.38       
Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK 7.50    pb   
Emil Wetterberg07SWEIFK Lund 7.59       
Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK 7.88       
Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIKej start       
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrottej start       


P17 400m
Final3 dec 
William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK55.77    pb   
Thor Rytter Larsen07DENSilkeborg AK-7756.02       
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen07DENViborg AM56.11    pb   


P17 Häck 60m91,4 cm
Final3 dec 
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 8.32        P17 1
Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL 9.37        P17 2
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF 9.54        P16 1
Måns Hyltsten08SWEIFK Växjö10.01        P16 2


P17 Höjd
3 dec 
Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK202    JK-rekpb   
Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK182    pb   
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott178    pb   
Emil Wetterberg07SWEIFK Lund172    pb   

138145151156161165169172175178180182184186188190192194196198200202204
I.Fransson Larsso-----oooxxoxoxxx
E.Wetterberg---oxoxoxooxxx
S.Svensson-----------o-o--o-oxoooxxx
M.Svensson-------oxoxxoxooxxx


P17 Stav
2 dec 
Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS450    pb   
Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK400    pb   

355370385400410420430440450460
O.Hagström---xo-ooxxooxxx
I.Thörnxoxooxoxxx


P17 Längd
2 dec 
Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,79       
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott5,67    pb   
Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK5,53       
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen07DENViborg AM5,17       
Viggo K. Lundberg07SWEKongahälla AIK4,23       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Fransson Larsso5,635,675,635,535,55X
E.Petersson5,79XX5,79XX
V.K. Lundberg4,174,084,233,303,973,97
M.Pedersen5,085,085,055,085,035,17
T.Sköld5,515,30X5,445,53X


P17 Tresteg
3 dec 
Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK13,24    pb   
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK13,13    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Danerud12,1312,4412,4712,8913,1313,03
M.Svensson12,61X12,7513,2411,0912,39


P17 Kula5.0 kg
2 dec 
Emil Wetterberg07SWEIFK Lund11,74    pb   
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott11,52    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Fransson Larsso11,1111,5210,778,3310,4111,19
E.Wetterberg-9,9911,2511,5211,74X


P16 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Marvin Hallin08SWEKatrineholms SK 7.57q       
Svante Krutrök08SWEMölndals AIK 7.59q    pb   
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer 7.61q    pb   
Gustav Monrad Hansen08DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.77q    pb   
Måns Hyltsten08SWEIFK Växjö 7.94q    pb   
Emil Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF 8.22     pb   
Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg 8.38     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF 7.57q    pb   
Oscar Laycock08DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.66q       
Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö 7.95q    pb   
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF 8.00     pb   
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF 8.24     pb   
Elias Karlsson08SWEIFK Växjö 8.38     pb   
Alfons Edvardsson08SWEIFK Växjö 8.67        
Lucas Mori Glad08SWEMajornas IK 8.71        

Final2 dec 
Marvin Hallin08SWEKatrineholms SK 7.51       
Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF 7.52    pb   
Svante Krutrök08SWEMölndals AIK 7.59    pb   
Oscar Laycock08DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.60       
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer 7.73       
Gustav Monrad Hansen08DENSilkeborg AK-77 7.76    pb   
Måns Hyltsten08SWEIFK Växjö 7.97       
Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö 8.02       


P16 400m
Final A3 dec 
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer52.901       
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK56.522       
Adam Pantzar08SWEKongahälla AIK58.903       

Final B3 dec 
Gustav Appelgren08SWELaholm IF59.184       
David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK60.355       


P16 Höjd
3 dec 
Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg183    pb   
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK172    pb   
Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö169       
Marvin Hallin08SWEKatrineholms SK165       
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF165    pb   
Måns Hyltsten08SWEIFK Växjö161    pb   
Alfons Edvardsson08SWEIFK Växjö156       

138145151156161165169172175180183185
A.Fagerberg---ooooxxx
M.Hyltsten--ooxoxxx
M.Hallin--oxoooxxx
S.Siering------oooooxxx
F.Theander---ooxoxxx
H.Andersson--ooxoxxoxoxxoxxx
A.Edvardssonooxoxoxxx


P16 Stav
2 dec 
Emil Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF385    pb   
Karl Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF355    pb   
Elias Karlsson08SWEIFK Växjö355    pb   
Carl Berntsson08SWEIF Kville355    pb   
Adam Pantzar08SWEKongahälla AIKX       

280300320340355370385400
A.Pantzar-xxx
E.Karlsson--oxoxoxxx
C.Berntssonooxxooxxoxxx
E.Nestor----ooxoxxx
K.Nestor----xoxxx


P16 Längd
2 dec 
Marvin Hallin08SWEKatrineholms SK6,39    pb   
Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF6,19       
Oscar Laycock08DENSilkeborg AK-776,09    pb   
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK5,84    pb   
Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö5,64    pb   
Gustav Monrad Hansen08DENSilkeborg AK-775,31       
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK5,13       
Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg5,10    pb   
Måns Hyltsten08SWEIFK Växjö4,76    pb   
10 Lucas Mori Glad08SWEMajornas IK4,12       
11 Alfons Edvardsson08SWEIFK Växjö3,88       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Hansen5,275,255,224,855,315,16
M.Hyltsten4,764,72X
E.Borg5,135,11X5,01X-
O.LaycockX6,096,045,916,055,95
L.Salberg5,916,036,19-6,046,05
A.Strand Träff4,83X5,10X4,814,87
H.Andersson5,835,535,645,845,74-
L.Mori Glad3,813,814,12
M.HallinXX6,166,296,396,25
A.FagerbergX5,17X5,385,645,60
A.Edvardsson3,823,883,82


P16 Tresteg
3 dec 
Marvin Hallin08SWEKatrineholms SK13,32    pb   
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK12,95    pb   
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK11,05    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Hallin12,6713,32XXXX
H.Andersson12,9512,1712,3912,4712,7112,61
E.Borg10,3010,38X-X11,05


P16 Kula5.0 kg
2 dec 
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF10,57       
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF9,71       
Viktor Hede Kornvig08DENSilkeborg AK-778,08       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Theander9,2710,57XXXX
V.Kornvig7,587,397,718,087,267,28
A.Påfvelsson9,719,518,828,939,579,71


P15 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGreve Atletik 7.35q    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 7.56q    pb   
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden 7.68q    pb   
Olle Levin09SWEMölndals AIK 7.77q    pb   
Texas Spencer09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.87q       
Ayob Haj Younes09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.99     pb   
Oliver Silfverstrand09SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.33        
Alexander Andersson09SWEMölndals AIK 8.34     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Noah Glennstål09SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.77q    pb   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.84q       
Eliah Pettersson09SWESävedalens AIK 7.91q       
Oliver Krath Hansen09DENViborg AM 7.95        
Hampus Fagerlund09SWEIFK Växjö 8.21        
Olivié Hanna09SWEIstrums SK 8.35        
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK 8.40        
Gabriel Andreasson.09SWEÖrgryte IS 9.86        

Final2 dec 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGreve Atletik 7.31    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 7.44    pb   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.65    pb   
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden 7.68    pb   
Olle Levin09SWEMölndals AIK 7.72    pb   
Eliah Pettersson09SWESävedalens AIK 7.81       
Noah Glennstål09SWEIFK Helsingborg 7.90       
Texas Spencer09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.92       


P15 200m
Final A3 dec 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGreve Atletik24.141       
Eliah Pettersson09SWESävedalens AIK24.703    pb   
Oliver Krath Hansen09DENViborg AM25.024       

Final B3 dec 
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden24.432    pb   
George Cederqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg25.175    pb   
Ayob Haj Younes09SWEÖrgryte IS25.897    pb   

Final C3 dec 
Olle Levin09SWEMölndals AIK25.998       
Olivié Hanna09SWEIstrums SK26.9010       
Hampus Fagerlund09SWEIFK Växjö27.7613       

Final D3 dec 
Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS26.399    pb   
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK27.3311    pb   
Alexander Andersson09SWEMölndals AIK27.3712    pb   

Final E3 dec 
Texas Spencer09SWEÖrgryte IS25.446    sb   
Vide Carén09SWEMölndals AIK29.0814    pb   
Gabriel Andreasson.09SWEÖrgryte IS34.1515    pb   
Zakarias Ljungberg09SWEBohus IFej start-       


P15 1000m
Final2 dec 
Joar Andersson09SWEIFK Växjö 2:40.96    pb   
Olivié Hanna09SWEIstrums SK 2:54.74    pb   
Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS 2:58.23    pb   
Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK 3:06.80    pb   
William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SKej start       


P15 Häck 60m83,8 cm
Final3 dec 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS 8.63    pb   
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.97    pb   
Eliah Pettersson09SWESävedalens AIK 9.04    pb   


P15 Höjd
3 dec 
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden166       
Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg163       
David Vallgren09SWELidköpings IS151       

130138145151156160163166169171
D.Vallgren-oooxxx
S.Schütz--ooooxoxxo-
H.Ryding--ooxxoxoxxoxxx


P15 Stav
2 dec 
Linus Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö330    pb   
Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK220       

200220235290300310320330340
W.Hedströmooxxx
L.Bernhardsson---xoooxoxoxxx


P15 Längd
2 dec 
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden5,97    pb   
Daniel Nielsen09DENGreve Atletik5,96       
Konstanty Piontek09SWEKA 2 IF5,83    pb   
Noah Glennstål09SWEIFK Helsingborg5,46    pb   
Ayob Haj Younes09SWEÖrgryte IS5,29       
Oliver Silfverstrand09SWEIF Hagen FIK5,15    pb   
Oliver Krath Hansen09DENViborg AM4,86    pb   
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK4,79    sb   
Eliah Pettersson09SWESävedalens AIK4,67       
10 Aston Södling09SWEMajornas IK4,35    pb   
11 Ture Kristensson09SWEMajornas IK3,97       
12 Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg3,86       
13 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK3,11       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Pettersson4,672,88-
W.Daun3,11--
H.Ryding2,723,863,52
D.Nielsen5,70X5,725,965,90-
O.Silfverstrand4,854,995,155,005,055,04
J.Harwood4,634,724,744,794,654,79
A.Södling4,204,354,31
N.Glennstål5,235,46X5,135,20X
S.Schütz5,785,925,975,85XX
O.Hansen4,444,864,494,374,804,86
K.PiontekXX5,60X5,835,68
T.Kristensson3,973,973,87
A.Haj Younes5,015,095,295,115,20X


P15 Tresteg
3 dec 
Daniel Nielsen09DENGreve Atletik11,95    pb   
Aston Södling09SWEMajornas IK9,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Södling9,299,19X9,028,95X
D.Nielsen11,9511,7211,8411,76X11,29


P15 Kula4.0 kg
2 dec 
George Cederqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg13,42       
Oliver Silfverstrand09SWEIF Hagen FIK8,61       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Cederqvist13,42X12,5412,47X13,06
O.Silfverstrand8,198,618,267,917,777,93


P15 4 x 200m
Final2 dec 
IFK Växjö P15 Lag 1Alve Jedhammar-10
Edvin Burman-10
Arvid Uddenberg-10
Gustav Kroon-10

1:52.16   
Lerum Friidrott P14/13Viktor Samor-11
Nils Ryttberg-11
John Meding-10
Kevin Fatty-10

2:02.67   
IFK Växjö P15 lag 2Theodore Stojic Navarro-11
Vinsent Flimsjö-11
Bertil Eliasson-11
Arvid Melin-11

DQ    linjetramp


P14 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott 8.23q    pb   
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.23q    pb   
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö 8.27q    pb   
Alvin Jordy10SWEIF Kronan 8.33q       
Hugo Eric Mannbro10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.30     pb   
Jonas Morell10DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.98        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Emilio Karnå10SWEUllevi FK 7.65q    pb   
Gustav Kroon10SWEIFK Växjö 8.14q    pb   
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.44     pb   
Wilgot Hugosson10SWEMölndals AIK 8.46     pb   
Ville Fransson10SWEMölndals AIK 8.94     pb   
Thomas Furholm10DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.95        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.02q       
Andrew Svedberg10SWEUllevi FK 8.38q       
Hubert Lundqvist10SWESävedalens AIK 8.49        
Edvin Burman10SWEIFK Växjö 8.68     pb   
Arvid Reuterving10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.01     pb   
Emil Manceau10SWEMölndals AIK 9.13        

Final2 dec 
Emilio Karnå10SWEUllevi FK 7.63    pb   
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.05       
Gustav Kroon10SWEIFK Växjö 8.09    pb   
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.24       
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott 8.27       
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö 8.28       
Alvin Jordy10SWEIF Kronan 8.44       
Andrew Svedberg10SWEUllevi FKej start       


P14 200m
Final A2 dec 
Elliot Croona10SWEIFK Göteborg25.971    pb   
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK26.252       
Andrew Svedberg10SWEUllevi FKej start-       

Final B2 dec 
Alvin Jordy10SWEIF Kronan27.173       
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö28.016       

Final C2 dec 
Karl Rangmar10SWEMölndals AIK27.494    pb   
Gustav Kroon10SWEIFK Växjö27.555    pb   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg28.157    pb   
Jonas Morell10DENSilkeborg AK-7734.1511       

Final D2 dec 
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF28.218    pb   
Thomas Furholm10DENSilkeborg AK-7730.379       
Arvid Reuterving10SWEIFK Göteborg30.6210    pb   


P14 1000m
Final A3 dec 
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborg 3:02.861    sb   
Elliot Croona10SWEIFK Göteborg 3:03.042    pb   
Olof Karlsson10SWEMölndals AIK 3:09.444       
Oskar Kjellberg10SWEUllevi FK 3:23.189       
Thomas Furholm10DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:25.3110       
Ingmar Dahlin10SWEÖrgryte IS 3:47.4612       
Filip Broman10SWELerum Friidrottej start-       

Final B3 dec 
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg 3:05.083    sb   
Carl Baltgren10SWEÖrgryte IS 3:15.415       
Frank Pettersson10SWEMölndals AIK 3:15.696       
Luke Morlok10SWEKongahälla AIK 3:17.157       
Axel Hagstedt Björklund10SWEÖrgryte IS 3:18.728       
Jonas Morell10DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:46.9611       
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IKbröt-       


P14 Häck 60m83,8 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.84q       
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott 9.86q       
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö10.21q    pb   
Edvin Burman10SWEIFK Växjö10.24q    pb   
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF10.82q    pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 9.70q       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö10.25q       
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö10.58q       
Filip Larsson10SWEUllevi FK11.94        

Final3 dec 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 9.59    pb   
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott 9.74    pb   
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.78    pb   
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö10.05    pb   
Edvin Burman10SWEIFK Växjö10.47       
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö10.83       
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF11.15       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö16.57       


P14 Höjd
3 dec 
Emilio Karnå10SWEUllevi FK170       
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott162    pb   
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö154    pb   
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö151    pb   
Jack Eriksson Berg10SWEMajornas IK148    pb   
Tage Strandler10SWEMajornas IK144    pb   
Alvin Jordy10SWEIF Kronan139       
Thomas Furholm10DENSilkeborg AK-77128       
Jonas Morell10DENSilkeborg AK-77121       

121128134139144148151154157160162164170176
T.Strandlerooxooxxoxxx
E.Karnå-----oooooxoxoxxoxxx
A.Jedhammaroooooxooxxx
J.Eriksson Bergoooooxoxxx
K.Fatty--ooooooxxoxxoxoxxx
A.Jordy---oxxx
O.Folkesson--oxoooxoxoxxx
T.Furholmxoxoxxx
J.Morellxoxxx


P14 Stav
2 dec 
Leon Bermhed10SWETjalve FIF340       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö300    pb   
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF265       
Andrew Svedberg10SWEUllevi FK200       

200220235250265280290300310320330340360
A.Jedhammar------ooxxx
A.Svedbergoxxx
L.Bermhed--------oooxxoxxx
V.Petersson--oooxxx


P14 Längd
2 dec 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK5,98    pb   
Emilio Karnå10SWEUllevi FK5,55       
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö5,10    pb   
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg5,09    pb   
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott4,71       
Wilgot Hugosson10SWEMölndals AIK4,70       
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö4,57       
Alvin Jordy10SWEIF Kronan4,56       
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10SWEUllevi FK4,54       
10 Hubert Lundqvist10SWESävedalens AIK4,54       
11 Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö4,38    pb   
12 Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF4,06       
13 Ville Fransson10SWEMölndals AIK4,00       
14 Hugo Eric Mannbro10SWEIFK Göteborg3,87    pb   
15 Emil Manceau10SWEMölndals AIK3,68       
16 Jonas Morell10DENSilkeborg AK-773,65    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Morell3,253,653,61
H.Lundqvist3,513,664,54
V.Fransson3,804,003,85
E.Karnå5,395,555,35X5,205,55
A.Jordy4,434,074,564,164,454,44
H.MannbroXX3,87
I.Sehlstedt5,985,84X5,675,81X
E.ManceauX3,68X
I.Dittmer Macduff4,54X4,49
W.Hugosson4,704,54XX4,564,08
G.Waborg4,805,094,79X4,945,07
V.Petersson4,054,06X
O.Folkesson4,364,294,573,254,574,51
K.Fatty4,424,624,714,434,434,57
A.Uddenberg4,193,994,38
A.Jedhammar4,854,855,095,104,935,08


P14 Tresteg
3 dec 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK11,21       
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö10,88       
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK10,70       
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10SWEUllevi FK10,61       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg10,40       
Jack Eriksson Berg10SWEMajornas IK9,99       
Arvid Uddenberg10SWEIFK Växjö9,75    pb   
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF9,44       
Edvin Burman10SWEIFK Växjö9,26    pb   
10 Luke Morlok10SWEKongahälla AIK9,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Burman9,268,778,44
A.Uddenberg9,728,979,139,759,518,72
O.Folkesson10,319,7910,349,8510,7310,88
G.Waborg10,029,9010,03X10,2210,40
L.Morlok8,868,899,03
N.Henriksson10,5510,5910,2410,6910,7010,70
S.Fernström9,9710,4610,2410,2610,6211,21
V.Petersson8,569,329,268,909,449,33
J.Eriksson Berg9,969,99----
I.Dittmer Macduff10,0410,159,9710,1110,5210,61


P14 Kula4.0 kg
2 dec 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK10,79       
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF9,93       
Olle Folkesson10SWEIFK Växjö8,87       
Gustav Kroon10SWEIFK Växjö8,76    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.OdéhnX9,939,089,069,057,80
O.Folkesson8,878,098,868,558,428,82
I.Sehlstedt10,0310,5910,79X10,4610,23
G.Kroon7,838,028,218,648,768,22


P13 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 8.53q       
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK 8.93q       
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö 8.96q    pb   
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK 9.09q    pb   
Ben Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK 9.15     pb   
Max Henriksson11SWEMölndals AIK 9.47     pb   
Anton Björk11SWESävedalens AIK 9.69        
Amos Redex11SWEÖrgryte IS10.71     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Oliver Bokelund Singh11SWEIF Kville 8.31q    pb   
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK 8.89q       
Noel Larsson11SWELaholm IF 9.13     pb   
Matteus Habte11SWESävedalens AIK 9.20        
Gordon Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK 9.27        
Villads Juul11DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.38        
Oscar Silfverstrand11SWEIF Hagen FIK 9.41     sb   
Theodore Stojic Navarro11SWEIFK Växjö 9.90     pb   

Försök heat 32 dec 
Brian Kato Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 8.59q       
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK 8.79q    pb   
Elliot Johansson11SWESävedalens AIK 8.88q    pb   
Hampus Hyltsten11SWEIFK Växjö 9.10q    pb   
Vinsent Flimsjö11SWEIFK Växjö 9.76        
Elias Krantz11SWEMölndals AIK 9.79     pb   
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK10.02     pb   

Försök heat 42 dec 
Johan Le Fjeld11NORTyrving IL 8.50q       
Alfred Lindkvist11SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.82q       
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK 9.14        
Philip Ståhl11SWEMölndals AIK 9.18     pb   
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö 9.38     pb   
Jonatan Johansson11SWEIFK Växjö 9.67     pb   
Dexter Lindell11SWEIF Kronan10.17     pb   

Försök heat 52 dec 
Conrad Berndtsson11SWEUllevi FK 8.35q    pb   
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK 8.85q       
Sixten Elofsson11SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.11q    pb   
Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.12q       
Milton Lindhage11SWEMölndals AIK 9.55     pb   
Otto Bech11DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.90        
Vincent Jehler Kusmark11SWEÖrgryte IS10.31     pb   

Final A2 dec 
Johan Le Fjeld11NORTyrving IL 8.05       
Oliver Bokelund Singh11SWEIF Kville 8.28    pb   
Conrad Berndtsson11SWEUllevi FK 8.28    pb   
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 8.54       
Brian Kato Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 8.63       
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK 8.77    pb   
Alfred Lindkvist11SWEFalkenbergs IK 8.83       
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK 8.83       

Final B2 dec 
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK 8.73       
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK 8.90       
Elliot Johansson11SWESävedalens AIK 8.97       
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö 8.98       
Hampus Hyltsten11SWEIFK Växjö 9.07    pb   
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK 9.11       
Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.12       
Sixten Elofsson11SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.15       


P13 200m
Final A2 dec 
Johan Le Fjeld11NORTyrving IL26.101    pb   
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett27.452       
Brian Kato Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett27.553    pb   
Alfred Lindkvist11SWEFalkenbergs IK29.166    pb   

Final B2 dec 
Oliver Bokelund Singh11SWEIF Kville28.615    pb   
Gordon Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK29.347    pb   
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö29.458    pb   
Sixten Elofsson11SWEFalkenbergs IKej start-       

Final C2 dec 
Conrad Berndtsson11SWEUllevi FK28.584    pb   
Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg30.8311    pb   
Otto Bech11DENSilkeborg AK-7731.0612       
Anton Björk11SWESävedalens AIK32.5617       

Final D2 dec 
Matteus Habte11SWESävedalens AIK30.279    pb   
Hampus Hyltsten11SWEIFK Växjö31.4413    pb   
Einar Leffler11SWEMölndals AIK32.0015    pb   

Final E2 dec 
Elliot Johansson11SWESävedalens AIK31.4514       
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott32.7119       
Elias Krantz11SWEMölndals AIK34.2220    pb   
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK36.2621       

Final F2 dec 
Ben Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK30.7810       
Toke Hegelund11DENSilkeborg AK-7732.1116       
Theodore Stojic Navarro11SWEIFK Växjö32.7018       


P13 800m
Final A3 dec 
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 2:22.981    pb   
Toke Hegelund11DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:23.292    pb   
Max Henriksson11SWEMölndals AIK 2:25.273    pb   
Brian Kato Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett 2:27.664    pb   
Philip Ståhl11SWEMölndals AIK 2:27.935    pb   
Einar Leffler11SWEMölndals AIK 2:28.376    pb   
Otto Bech11DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:29.017    pb   
Wilmer Holst11SWEKongahälla AIK 2:30.058    pb   
Hubert Drapella11SWETrollhättan FIK 2:30.079    sb   

Final B3 dec 
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK 2:35.9810       
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm11SWETibro AIK 2:37.6111    pb   
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö 2:41.6012    pb   
Anton Björk11SWESävedalens AIK 2:42.5713    pb   
Theo Swärd11SWETibro AIK 2:49.7714    pb   
Nils Bromander Malmberg11SWEÖrgryte IS 3:04.3215       
Liam Hayes11SWEÖrgryte IS 3:09.3816    pb   
Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum Friidrottbröt-       


P13 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 13 dec 
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK10.03q    pb   
Elias Krantz11SWEMölndals AIK11.43q    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott11.49q    pb   
Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK11.51q    pb   
Theo Swärd11SWETibro AIK12.20        
Theodore Stojic Navarro11SWEIFK Växjö13.18        
Nils Bromander Malmberg11SWEÖrgryte IS13.27     pb   
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK14.09     pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK10.68q    pb   
Walter Nilsson11SWEStenungsunds FI11.02q    pb   
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö11.42q    pb   
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö11.45q       
Rasmus Eneman11SWEIFK Göteborg11.54        
Philip Ståhl11SWEMölndals AIK11.76        
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm11SWETibro AIK11.95        
Jonatan Johansson11SWEIFK Växjöej start        

Final3 dec 
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK10.07       
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK10.65    pb   
Walter Nilsson11SWEStenungsunds FI11.01    pb   
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö11.07    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott11.13    pb   
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö11.21    pb   
Elias Krantz11SWEMölndals AIK11.70       
Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK11.70       


P13 Höjd
3 dec 
Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK143    pb   
Gordon Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK143       
Viktor Breitholtz11SWEKongahälla AIK139       
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott135       
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö135    pb   
Noel Larsson11SWELaholm IF135    pb   
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK135       
Rasmus Eneman11SWEIFK Göteborg130    pb   
Hampus Hyltsten11SWEIFK Växjö130       
10 Vinsent Flimsjö11SWEIFK Växjö130    pb   
11 Ben Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK130       
12 Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK124    pb   
12 Theo Swärd11SWETibro AIK124    pb   
12 Jonatan Johansson11SWEIFK Växjö124       
12 Sixten Svanberg11SWEIF Kville124       
16 Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg124       
17 Dexter Lindell11SWEIF Kronan110       
Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum FriidrottX       

110117124130135139143147
B.Lundvall-ooxoxxx
G.Lundvall-ooooxoxoxxx
D.Lindelloxxx
D.Richterooxxoxxx
E.Ternestedtxxx
V.Flimsjö-oxxooxxx
N.Larsson-ooxxooxxx
B.Eliasson-ooooxxx
J.Johansson-ooxx-
E.Croner-oooxoooxxx
S.Svanberg-ooxxx
V.Breitholtz--ooooxxx
H.Thunström--ooxxoxxx
T.Swärdoooxxx
N.Ryttberg-ooooxxx
R.Enemanooooxxx
H.Hyltsten-oxooxxx
M.Midbrandtoooxxx


P13 Längdzon
2 dec 
Johan Le Fjeld11NORTyrving IL5,36    pb   
Adrian Wasswa Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett5,06    pb   
Sixten Elofsson11SWEFalkenbergs IK4,75    pb   
Brian Kato Aalberg11NORRomerike Friidrett4,73    pb   
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK4,72       
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK4,62    pb   
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö4,57    pb   
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK4,53    pb   
Walter Nilsson11SWEStenungsunds FI4,49       
10 Alfred Lindkvist11SWEFalkenbergs IK4,38       
11 Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK4,34       
12 Matteus Habte11SWESävedalens AIK4,31    pb   
13 Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg4,31    pb   
14 Noel Larsson11SWELaholm IF4,24    pb   
15 Oscar Silfverstrand11SWEIF Hagen FIK4,22       
16 Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK4,21    pb   
17 Villads Juul11DENSilkeborg AK-774,17       
18 Gordon Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK4,16       
19 Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK4,12    pb   
20 Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö4,10       
21 Elliot Johansson11SWESävedalens AIK4,10    pb   
22 Jonatan Johansson11SWEIFK Växjö4,08    pb   
23 Viktor Breitholtz11SWEKongahälla AIK4,06       
24 Hampus Hyltsten11SWEIFK Växjö4,03       
25 Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott4,00    pb   
26 Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott3,95       
27 Milton Lindhage11SWEMölndals AIK3,86       
28 Anton Björk11SWESävedalens AIK3,81       
29 Vinsent Flimsjö11SWEIFK Växjö3,71    pb   
30 Einar Leffler11SWEMölndals AIK3,67       
31 Vincent Jehler Kusmark11SWEÖrgryte IS3,66    pb   
32 Otto Bech11DENSilkeborg AK-773,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.Nilsson4,204,244,49
G.Lundvall3,613,954,16
M.Lindhage3,863,803,82
V.Breitholtz4,034,063,97
V.Flimsjö3,713,473,66
E.Croner4,014,094,21
B.Eliasson4,404,534,574,544,464,50
H.Hyltsten3,573,604,03
O.Ekholm4,484,404,624,354,46X
N.Larsson3,99X4,24
O.Silfverstrand4,144,224,20
E.Leffler3,613,673,65
O.Bech3,553,433,38
V.Jehler Kusmark3,63X3,66
E.JohanssonX4,103,87
J.Fjeld5,325,22-5,305,295,36
R.Frelén4,174,34-
A.Björk3,813,62X
A.Lindkvist4,384,274,01
B.Aalberg4,524,554,514,514,604,73
D.Richter3,984,124,31
N.Pettersson4,724,614,564,534,474,61
S.Elofsson4,754,514,094,09-3,88
N.Ryttberg3,953,773,95
M.Habte4,154,064,31
M.Midbrandt4,123,883,98
V.JuulXX4,17
A.Aalberg4,875,064,974,944,414,99
J.Johansson3,774,044,08
N.Melin4,334,294,534,504,474,44
V.Samor3,963,994,00
A.Melin4,103,983,92


P13 Trestegzon
3 dec 
Johan Le Fjeld11NORTyrving IL10,88       
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK10,67    pb   
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK9,91       
Walter Nilsson11SWEStenungsunds FI9,69       
Sixten Svanberg11SWEIF Kville9,38       
Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö9,19    pb   
Villads Juul11DENSilkeborg AK-779,16       
Arvid Melin11SWEIFK Växjö8,79       
Vilhelm Widerfalk Dahmm11SWETibro AIK8,77       
10 Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK8,74       
11 Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK8,53       
12 Rasmus Eneman11SWEIFK Göteborg8,50       
13 Vinsent Flimsjö11SWEIFK Växjö8,07       
Noel Larsson11SWELaholm IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Fjeld10,8810,75X10,5010,40-
E.Croner8,318,538,36
A.Melin8,068,798,678,298,478,63
O.Ekholm8,888,658,639,379,699,91
R.Eneman7,998,50X
S.Svanberg9,289,219,259,379,359,38
M.MidbrandtX8,178,74
V.Widerfalk Dahmm7,928,548,77
V.Flimsjö7,838,07X
W.Nilsson9,029,389,159,579,699,69
N.Pettersson10,119,8610,3810,3910,4410,67
N.LarssonXXX
B.Eliasson9,179,149,088,939,179,19
V.Juul8,899,079,109,009,169,13


P13 Kula3.0 kg
2 dec 
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK9,06    pb   
Walter Nilsson11SWEStenungsunds FI9,01    pb   
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK8,94       
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott8,79    pb   
Jonatan Johansson11SWEIFK Växjö8,46    pb   
Elliot Croner11SWEKalmar SK7,84    pb   
Ben Lundvall11SWESävedalens AIK7,13       
Oscar Silfverstrand11SWEIF Hagen FIK6,90    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott6,46       
10 Dexter Lindell11SWEIF Kronan6,34    pb   
11 Bertil Eliasson11SWEIFK Växjö6,34    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Johansson8,358,467,717,798,41X
N.Ryttberg6,466,426,34
D.Lindell6,346,195,66
B.Lundvall6,576,826,536,936,887,13
V.Benito8,839,068,528,458,389,04
O.Silfverstrand6,776,846,906,706,406,70
B.Eliasson6,34XX
H.ThunströmX8,268,69X8,948,40
E.Croner7,567,807,577,417,697,84
V.Samor7,417,298,468,798,358,45
W.Nilsson7,548,058,549,01XX


P12 60m
Försök heat 12 dec 
Tim Nilsson12SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.08q       
Gustav Grahn12SWEIF Rigor 9.31q       
Simon Torres12SWESävedalens AIK 9.40q    pb    9.392
Ville Ingemarsson12SWEIFK Växjö 9.80     pb   
Joakim Sandblad12SWEUllevi FK10.05     pb   
Erik Strand12SWELerum Friidrott10.54     pb   
Philip Nakos12SWEIFK Växjö11.22     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 9.03q       
Emil Mirenius12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.26q    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.35q       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK 9.40     pb    9.393
Leo Nilsson12SWESävedalens AIK10.04     pb   
Leo Strömblad12SWEMajornas IK10.04        
Victor Hansen12SWEIFK Växjö10.48     pb   
Charlie Simert12SWEUllevi FK11.20     pb   

Försök heat 32 dec 
Noel Klemetz12SWESävedalens AIK 9.05q    pb   
Lucas Eriksson12SWEIK Sisu 9.20q       
Sixten Candemar12SWELerum Friidrott 9.60        
Assar Nielsen12SWEIF Rigor 9.76        
Julius Thiger12SWETrollhättan FIK 9.83     pb   
Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjö 9.91     pb   
Victor Wahl Forsgärde12SWEIFK Växjö10.08     pb   
Adrian Toumari12SWELerum Friidrott12.99        

Final2 dec 
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 8.81    pb   
Tim Nilsson12SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.00       
Noel Klemetz12SWESävedalens AIK 9.04    pb   
Lucas Eriksson12SWEIK Sisu 9.10    pb   
Gustav Grahn12SWEIF Rigor 9.28       
Emil Mirenius12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.33       
Simon Torres12SWESävedalens AIK 9.40    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.52       


P12 800m
Final3 dec 
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 2:32.71       
Assar Nielsen12SWEIF Rigor 2:41.12    pb   
Erik Strand12SWELerum Friidrott 3:05.67       
Adrian Nylander12SWEUllevi FK 3:07.56       
Victor Hansen12SWEIFK Växjö 3:16.26       
Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjöej start       


P12 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final3 dec 
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12SWESävedalens AIK11.48       
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg11.77    pb   
Simon Torres12SWESävedalens AIK12.60       
Adrian Nylander12SWEUllevi FK14.59       
Johannes Sandedal12SWEUllevi FK14.81       
Anton Stollenwerk12SWELerum Friidrott17.55       
Philip Nakos12SWEIFK Växjö17.69       


P12 Höjd
3 dec 
Leo Strömblad12SWEMajornas IK137    pb   
Ludwig Bladh12SWESävedalens AIK137    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg128       
Ville Ingemarsson12SWEIFK Växjö117    sb   
Adrian Nylander12SWEUllevi FK117       
Erik Strand12SWELerum Friidrott117    pb   
Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjö117    pb   
Victor Wahl Forsgärde12SWEIFK Växjö110    pb   
Anton Stollenwerk12SWELerum Friidrott102    pb   

102110117123128133137140
E.Strandoooxxx
A.Stollenwerkoxxx
L.Bladhoooooxxoxxoxxx
A.Nylanderoooxxx
V.Ingemarssonoooxxx
L.Strömblad-ooooxooxxx
A.Hafstrandoooxoxoxxx
V.Wahl Forsgärdeoxxoxxx
G.Habbeoxoxxoxxx


P12 Längdzon
2 dec 
Tim Nilsson12SWEFalkenbergs IK4,30       
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK4,21       
Noel Klemetz12SWESävedalens AIK4,11    pb   
Gustav Grahn12SWEIF Rigor4,10       
Emil Mirenius12SWEIFK Göteborg3,95    pb   
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg3,86       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK3,79       
Leo Isakovic12SWEIFK Göteborg3,66       
Sixten Candemar12SWELerum Friidrott3,58    pb   
10 Leo Nilsson12SWESävedalens AIK3,57    pb   
11 Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjö3,54       
12 Ville Ingemarsson12SWEIFK Växjö3,47    sb   
13 Assar Nielsen12SWEIF Rigor3,44    pb   
14 Julius Thiger12SWETrollhättan FIK3,36       
15 Victor Wahl Forsgärde12SWEIFK Växjö3,35       
16 Joakim Sandblad12SWEUllevi FK3,32       
17 Erik Strand12SWELerum Friidrott3,20       
18 Charlie Simert12SWEUllevi FK3,02    pb   
19 Philip Nakos12SWEIFK Växjö2,90    pb   
20 Victor Hansen12SWEIFK Växjö2,84    pb   
21 Adrian Toumari12SWELerum Friidrott2,68    pb   
22 Johannes Sandedal12SWEUllevi FK2,52       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Ingemarsson3,413,423,443,47
C.Simert2,98XX3,02
E.Strand3,163,203,09X
G.Grahn4,033,924,103,99
V.Hansen2,712,802,842,72
L.Hufnagl Henkel3,683,713,633,79
A.Toumari2,602,682,622,65
S.Candemar3,573,58X3,52
A.Hafstrand3,753,503,863,82
J.Sandblad3,213,323,24X
T.Nilsson3,974,084,304,28
L.Isakovic3,663,483,133,35
A.Nielsen2,933,443,253,11
V.Wahl Forsgärde3,353,213,132,74
V.Andréas3,984,004,104,21
J.Sandedal2,172,142,52X
G.Habbe3,543,453,423,44
L.Nilsson3,533,573,513,05
P.Nakos2,712,902,712,60
N.Klemetz4,113,943,893,71
J.Thiger3,243,362,933,33
E.Mirenius3,86X3,833,95


P12 Trestegzon
3 dec 
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK8,88    pb   
Adrian Nylander12SWEUllevi FK8,37    pb   
Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjö7,99       
Ville Ingemarsson12SWEIFK Växjö7,86       
Victor Wahl Forsgärde12SWEIFK Växjö7,56       
Philip Nakos12SWEIFK Växjö6,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.NakosX6,606,736,48
A.Nylander7,998,238,268,37
G.Habbe7,557,997,907,96
V.Andréas8,868,688,518,88
V.Ingemarsson7,267,597,377,86
V.Wahl Forsgärde7,277,397,197,56


P12 Kula3.0 kg
2 dec 
Gustav Grahn12SWEIF Rigor8,01    pb   
Noel Klemetz12SWESävedalens AIK7,85       
Leo Nilsson12SWESävedalens AIK7,10       
Alexander Hafstrand12SWEIFK Göteborg6,77       
Lucas Eriksson12SWEIK Sisu6,61       
Simon Torres12SWESävedalens AIK6,53       
Leo Isakovic12SWEIFK Göteborg6,17       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK5,98    pb   
Tim Nilsson12SWEFalkenbergs IK5,63       
10 Johannes Sandedal12SWEUllevi FK5,55       
11 Ville Ingemarsson12SWEIFK Växjö5,53    pb   
12 Erik Strand12SWELerum Friidrott5,49       
13 Gustav Habbe12SWEIFK Växjö5,38    pb   
14 Emil Mirenius12SWEIFK Göteborg5,33       
15 Charlie Simert12SWEUllevi FK5,32       
16 Victor Wahl Forsgärde12SWEIFK Växjö4,95    pb   
17 Joakim Sandblad12SWEUllevi FK4,92       
18 Philip Nakos12SWEIFK Växjö4,80       
19 Victor Hansen12SWEIFK Växjö4,69       
20 Adrian Toumari12SWELerum Friidrott4,66       
21 Maximilian Larsson12SWEIFK Göteborg4,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Grahn7,777,037,608,01
L.Eriksson5,806,215,716,61
L.Nilsson7,097,106,286,12
G.Habbe5,255,355,315,38
A.Hafstrand6,576,776,436,56
T.Nilsson4,774,705,215,63
P.Nakos4,143,954,054,80
J.Sandblad4,124,92X4,63
N.Klemetz7,307,607,857,59
L.Isakovic6,055,916,175,94
E.Strand4,935,095,495,15
E.Mirenius5,145,334,894,86
V.Wahl Forsgärde4,724,424,754,95
V.Hansen4,273,954,693,89
C.Simert5,19X4,955,32
A.Toumari4,664,124,574,64
S.Torres6,405,866,436,53
V.Ingemarsson5,525,365,415,53
M.Larsson4,274,493,794,12
L.Hufnagl Henkel5,575,955,765,98
J.Sandedal4,925,435,555,20


P11 60mResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P11 600mResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P11 HöjdResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P11 LängdzonResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P11 TrestegzonResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P11 Kula2.0 kgResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P10 60mResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P10 600mResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P10 LängdzonResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

P10 Kula2.0 kgResultatet publiceras inte på Internet.

K 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.24q       
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF 8.38q    sb   
Ella Feldthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK 8.45q       
Ronja Berg06SWELaholm IF 8.59q       
Johanna Boström84SWELaholm IF 8.63     pb   
Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholm IF 8.68     pb   
Anna Karin Halldin69SWEIK Orient 9.23        
Hanna Brand06SWEIFK Lund10.08        

Försök heat 23 dec 
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK 8.24q    pb   
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.43q    pb   
Maya K Nicholson06DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.44q    pb   
Agnes Frostberg06SWEIF Rigor 8.56q       
Jeanne Ruault03FRAFrankrike 8.62        
Beatrise Rapacka06DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.73        
Asta Hägglund06SWEIFK Lund 8.83     pb   
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholm IF 8.88     pb   

Final3 dec 
Christine Bjerre Jensen05DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.27       
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK 8.33       
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.35    pb   
Ella Feldthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK 8.37    sb   
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF 8.38    sb   
Ronja Berg06SWELaholm IF 8.52    pb   
Maya K Nicholson06DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.63       
Agnes Frostberg06SWEIF Rigor 8.71       


K 400m
Final A2 dec 
Sara Barndik06SWELidköpings IS60.101    pb   
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg60.572    pb   
Orsolya Gaal82SWEVarbergs GIF65.164    pb   
Jeanne Ruault03FRAFrankrike68.235       

Final B2 dec 
Tuva Sandberg06SWEIF Hagen FIK64.143    pb   
Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK68.656       
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97SWEIFK Göteborg71.897       


K 1500m
Final2 dec 
Tuva Sandberg06SWEIF Hagen FIK 5:10.92    pb    K 1
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 5:12.71        F16 1
Anastasiia Puryk08SWELjungby FIK 5:13.89        F17 1
Alice Samuelsson08SWEKongahälla AIK 5:14.78        F16 2
Emmy Ellbring08SWELjungby FIK 5:16.00        F16 3
Lovisa Nilsson06SWETrollhättan FIK 5:17.67        K 2
Maja Carlsson08SWEKongahälla AIK 5:18.17        F16 4
Linnéa Nilsson08SWETrollhättan FIK 5:24.85    pb    F16 5
Olivia Lindgren08SWEFalkenbergs IK 5:38.12        F16 6
10 Elin Flagg08SWEKongahälla AIK 5:43.80        F16 7


K Häck 60m83,8 cm
Final2 dec 
Elsie Gerhardt05SWEBrattås CK 9.60    pb   
Ronja Berg06SWELaholm IF 9.65       


K Höjd
2 dec 
Asta Hägglund06SWEIFK Lund151    pb   
Hanna Brand06SWEIFK Lund135    pb   

128135141146151156
A.Hägglund--oooxxx
H.Brandoxoxxx


K Längd
3 dec 
Maya K Nicholson06DENSilkeborg AK-775,09    pb   
Agnes Frostberg06SWEIF Rigor5,08    pb   
Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholm IF4,86    pb   
Johanna Boström84SWELaholm IF4,58       
Ronja Berg06SWELaholm IF4,47    pb   
Beatrise Rapacka06DENSilkeborg AK-774,44       
Anna Karin Halldin69SWEIK Orient4,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Rapacka4,234,044,384,264,354,44
J.Boström4,58X4,234,104,024,43
L.EjnarssonX4,70X4,694,654,86
A.Frostberg4,834,675,084,794,934,96
A.Halldin3,924,054,164,023,943,90
M.Nicholson4,844,884,145,094,944,83
R.BergXX4,234,474,294,30


K Tresteg
2 dec 
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund10,56       
Elsie Gerhardt05SWEBrattås CK10,28       
Erica Larsson05SWELaholm IF9,02       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Larsson8,639,028,918,95X8,73
I.Hansen10,3710,1210,4210,569,709,99
E.Gerhardt10,2410,28X10,0010,2110,21


K Kula4.0 kg
3 dec 
Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholm IF9,80       
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund7,56       
Asta Hägglund06SWEIFK Lund7,52       
Hanna Brand06SWEIFK Lund6,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hansen7,075,636,857,566,84X
E.BengtssonXXX9,108,809,80
H.Brand5,775,596,246,306,025,59
A.Hägglund7,407,43X6,44X7,52


K 4 x 200m
Final A2 dec 
IF Rigor Elin Larsson-08
Agnes Frostberg-06
Maja Malmström-07
Elsa Ekgrim-08

1:51.031   
Sävedalens AIK Ebba Bränholm-07
Selma Oldenby-06
Linnea Johansson-07
Hilda Rydén-07

1:53.853   
Örgryte IS F17Alva Andblad-08
Bianca Nyberg-08
Alva Vagler -08
Grace Sunday-08

2:01.375   

Final B2 dec 
IF Hagen FIK Maja Andersson-07
Tuva Sandberg-06
Maria Russetti-09
Siri Fellbrant-08

1:53.802   
Silkeborg AK-77 Christine Bjerne Jensen
Beatrise Rapacka
Maya Nicklosen
Isabella Cochrum

1:53.914   


F17 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Esther Johansson07SWEVarbergs GIF 8.25q    pb   
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 8.44q    pb   
Maja Malmström07SWEIF Rigor 8.55q    pb   
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK 8.60q    pb   
Isabella Brönnum Cochran07DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.99q       
Ebba Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS10.25     pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS 8.05q       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK 8.41q    pb   
Olga Drapella07SWETrollhättan FIK 8.73q       
Hanna Lundqvist07SWEIF Rigor 9.07     pb   
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIKej start        

Final3 dec 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS 8.09       
Esther Johansson07SWEVarbergs GIF 8.21    pb   
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK 8.43       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 8.48       
Maja Malmström07SWEIF Rigor 8.59       
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK 8.72       
Olga Drapella07SWETrollhättan FIK 8.75       
Isabella Brönnum Cochran07DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.02       


F17 400m
Final2 dec 
Klara Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS62.39    pb   
Felicia Månesjö07SWEMölndals AIK65.57       
Maja Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK65.67    pb   
Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK72.59    pb   


F17 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final2 dec 
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS 9.36        F16 1
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK 9.40        F17 1
Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.47        F16 2
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS 9.83        F16 3
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 9.88        F17 2
Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.90        F17 3
Elisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir08DENSilkeborg AK-7712.62        F16 4

Extralopp2 dec 
Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.67    pb   
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS 9.44    pb   
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 9.65    pb   


F17 Höjd
2 dec 
Maja Malmström07SWEIF Rigor164    pb   
Hilma Sevelin07SWEKatrineholms SK151    sb   
Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK151    sb   
Alma Sandö07SWEVarbergs GIF141    pb   

128135141146151156160164166
F.Bäckström--ooxoxxx
M.Malmström----oxoooxxx
A.Sandöoooxxx
H.Sevelin--oxooxxx


F17 Stav
3 dec 
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK280    sb   
Meja Wallering07SWEIFK Lund220       

200210220230240250260270280290300
M.Walleringxoxooxxx
E.Bränholm------oooxxx


F17 Längd
3 dec 
Emilia Blomdahl07SWELidköpings IS5,43       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS4,84    sb   
Thea Arkdal Ranebro07SWEIF Rigor4,70    pb   
Lovisa Ludwigsson07SWEGöteborgs KIK4,63    pb   
Hilma Sevelin07SWEKatrineholms SK4,19    sb   
Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK4,02    pb   
Ebba Rickardsson07SWELidköpings IS3,06       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.RickardssonX3,06X2,892,972,95
E.Lennartsson3,994,024,023,824,01X
E.Blomdahl5,255,435,295,345,27-
T.Karlsson4,564,844,684,534,78X
T.Arkdal RanebroXX3,964,424,70X
L.LudwigssonXX4,634,434,52X
H.Sevelin4,114,114,12X4,19X


F17 Tresteg
2 dec 
Elin Andersson07SWEBrattås CK11,00       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK10,61       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Andersson11,0010,91-10,3710,5310,88
L.Johansson10,61XX-X10,60


F17 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Bella Skogsberg07SWELinköpings GIF11,82       
Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS11,54    pb   
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK11,32    pb   
Meja Wallering07SWEIFK Lund10,17       
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK8,99    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Rydén8,498,998,508,76X8,99
A.Jolbäck10,9511,2111,3211,51X11,54
M.Wallering9,128,779,659,629,4510,17
L.Johansson10,7510,7211,079,8811,1211,32
B.Skogsberg11,82X10,9010,9211,3011,55


F16 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK 7.85q       
Hannia Börjeson08SWELidköpings IS 8.22q    pb   
Inez Brocker08SWEStenungsunds FI 8.63q       
Leah Sewali Aalberg08NORRomerike Friidrett 8.87        
Beata Berg08SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.00        
Elisabeth Helga Unnarsdottir08DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.11        
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK 9.12        
Sofia Wennström08SWELaholm IF 9.23        

Försök heat 23 dec 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK 8.00q    pb   
Elvira Sohlberg08SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.14q       
Märta Elfström08SWEKongahälla AIK 8.54q    pb   
Anna Elwing08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.56q    pb   
Julia Alexandersson08SWEStenungsunds FI 8.65q    pb   
Maja Barndik08SWELidköpings IS 8.77     pb   
Selma Kristiansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.96     pb   
Olivia Lindgren08SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.40     pb   

Final3 dec 
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK 7.81       
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK 7.96    pb   
Elvira Sohlberg08SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.17       
Hannia Börjeson08SWELidköpings IS 8.23       
Anna Elwing08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.49    pb   
Märta Elfström08SWEKongahälla AIK 8.56       
Inez Brocker08SWEStenungsunds FI 8.64       
Julia Alexandersson08SWEStenungsunds FI 8.74       


F16 400m
Final2 dec 
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS61.05       
Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0463.34       
Selma Kristiansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK72.33       


F16 Höjd
2 dec 
Elsa Ekgrim08SWEIF Rigor160       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor151       
Maja Barndik08SWELidköpings IS151    pb   

128135141146151156160164167169
E.Ekgrim---oxoooxxx
M.Barndik-ooxooxxx
E.Larsson--oooxxx


F16 Stav
3 dec 
Sarah Pappila08SWEKongahälla AIK290    pb   

250260270280290300
S.Pappilaxoooooxxx


F16 Längd
3 dec 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK5,70    pb   
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK5,18       
Hannia Börjeson08SWELidköpings IS4,85       
Anna Elwing08SWEHabo Friidrott 044,62    pb   
Stina Essberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 044,59    pb   
Maja Barndik08SWELidköpings IS4,51    pb   
Livia Hedberg08SWEGöteborgs KIK4,28    pb   
Olivia Lindgren08SWEFalkenbergs IK4,19       
Vega Andersson08SWEKongahälla AIK4,16       
10 Leah Sewali Aalberg08NORRomerike Friidrett3,87       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson5,055,145,175,045,055,18
M.Barndik4,164,514,313,974,244,07
S.Essberg4,50X4,594,363,834,54
H.BörjesonX4,854,62XX4,81
L.Aalberg3,803,863,87XXX
A.ElwingX4,544,264,514,344,62
E.Alvelin5,59XXX5,70X
L.HedbergX4,183,454,194,28X
V.Andersson3,623,944,16XXX
O.Lindgren4,16X4,194,10X4,15


F16 Tresteg
2 dec 
Livia Hedberg08SWEGöteborgs KIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.HedbergXXXX--


F16 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Alma Olsson08SWEBokenäs IF13,13    pb   
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor12,44       
Klara Petersson08SWESävedalens AIK12,05       
Matilda Skoglund08SWEUllevi FK11,84       
Ottilia Thorell08SWEEksjö Södra IK11,70    pb   
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK10,72       
Hannia Börjeson08SWELidköpings IS9,25    pb   
Ida Bjerkliden08SWEKongahälla AIK8,00    pb   
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK7,99       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LarssonXX11,0511,72X12,44
O.ThorellX11,70X10,6211,12X
L.Björk7,477,997,62X--
M.SkoglundXX9,7811,76X11,84
A.Olsson12,5013,1213,10X12,7913,13
K.PeterssonX11,57X11,70X12,05
H.Börjeson8,998,449,258,75--
E.Olsson10,7210,5710,6710,36--
I.Bjerkliden7,448,007,517,657,16X


F15 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Tilde Hegelund09DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.53q       
Elina Maylinn Refvik09NORGui Sportsklubb 8.71q       
Judit Markhede09SWEMajornas IK 8.82        
Molly Moberg09SWEKalmar SK 8.86        
Moa Nyman09SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.90     pb   
Emma Ekberg09SWESävedalens AIK 9.39        
Emma Peterson09SWEUllevi FK 9.71        

Försök heat 23 dec 
Noomi Bergman09SWEHälle IF 8.27q    pb   
Liv Holm09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.62q    pb   
Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF 8.63q       
Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö 8.95        
Annie Andersson09SWEFIK Färjestaden 9.06        
Johanna Peterson09SWEUllevi FK 9.57     pb   
Marie Odgaard Borup Hansen09DENSilkeborg AK-7710.09        
Alice Johansson09SWEIFK Växjöej start        

Försök heat 33 dec 
Maria Russetti09SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.28q    pb   
Elise S Tornberg09NORTyrving IL 8.52q       
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF 8.60q       
Ellen Eriksson09SWEIFK Växjö 8.60q    pb   
Edith Perntz09SWEIF Kronan 8.78        
Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.86     pb   
Ella Ruderfelt09SWEIF Rigor 9.07        
Annie Rasmussen Frising09SWELaholm IF 9.45     pb   

Försök heat 43 dec 
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK 8.11q    sb   
Gabriella Larsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.46q    pb   
Frida Karlsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.71q    pb   
Caroline-Marie Rytte Nielsen09DENViborg AM 8.76        
Amanda Eklöf09SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.93     pb   
Alva Lindberg09SWEIFK Växjö 8.95     pb   
Agnes Sandedal09SWEUllevi FK 9.42        

Försök heat 53 dec 
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik 8.43q       
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott 8.53q       
Sidsel Krogh Kristensen09DENViborg AM 8.70q    sb   
Elena Marija White09NORGui Sportsklubb 8.70q       
Jezania Kabongo09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.92        
Alicia Heintges09SWEKalmar SK 8.94        
Ida Lindstrand09SWELerum Friidrott 9.04     sb   
Ella Berner09SWEUllevi FK 9.63        

Final A3 dec 
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK 8.07    sb   
Noomi Bergman09SWEHälle IF 8.26    pb   
Maria Russetti09SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.32       
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik 8.40       
Gabriella Larsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.40    pb   
Elise S Tornberg09NORTyrving IL 8.47       
Tilde Hegelund09DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.48    pb   
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott 8.52       

Final B3 dec 
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF 8.60       
Frida Karlsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.64    pb   
Ellen Eriksson09SWEIFK Växjö 8.66       
Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF 8.69       
Elena Marija White09NORGui Sportsklubb 8.77       
Elina Maylinn Refvik09NORGui Sportsklubb 8.78       
Sidsel Krogh Kristensen09DENViborg AMej start       
Liv Holm09SWEIFK Göteborgej start       


F15 200m
Final A2 dec 
Mia Fruergaard09DENSkive AM26.241       
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK26.252    pb   
Elise S Tornberg09NORTyrving IL26.954    pb   
Noomi Bergman09SWEHälle IF27.436       

Final B2 dec 
Maria Russetti09SWEIF Hagen FIK26.273    pb   
Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg27.295    pb   
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik28.189       
Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF29.0518       

Final C2 dec 
Gabriella Larsson09SWEIFK Göteborg27.827    pb   
Elina Maylinn Refvik09NORGui Sportsklubb28.148       
Caroline-Marie Rytte Nielsen09DENViborg AM28.9216       
Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö29.1821       

Final D2 dec 
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF28.4710    pb   
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott28.6411    pb   
Siri Bjurén09SWEIF Hagen FIK29.0519       
Jezania Kabongo09SWEIFK Göteborg29.4223       

Final E2 dec 
Tilde Hegelund09DENSilkeborg AK-7728.8612    pb   
Ellen Bäckman09SWEIFK Göteborg28.8713       
Annie Andersson09SWEFIK Färjestaden28.8814    pb   
Liv Holm09SWEIFK Göteborg29.0417    pb   

Final F2 dec 
Sidsel Krogh Kristensen09DENViborg AM29.1520       
Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg29.3522    pb   
Hanna Andersson09SWEIF Hagen FIK30.2328       
Elvira Grimstedt09SWEIF Hagen FIK30.2429       

Final G2 dec 
Alice Lindblad09SWEIFK Göteborg29.8525    pb   
Smilla Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö30.3030       
Alexandra Belda Torp09NORBøler IF30.8431    pb   
Agnes Sandedal09SWEUllevi FK31.6234    sb   

Final H2 dec 
Alva Lindberg09SWEIFK Växjö29.4624    pb   
Alice Johansson09SWEIFK Växjö31.4232       
Ida Lindstrand09SWELerum Friidrott31.4933       

Final I2 dec 
Edith Perntz09SWEIF Kronan28.9115       
Demi Kiriazidou09SWEMajornas IK29.9326       
Precious Ogwo09SWEUllevi FK30.1027       


F15 1000m
Final3 dec 
Maria Russetti09SWEIF Hagen FIK 3:06.39       
Julia Walltin09SWEIKHP Huskvarna 3:07.72    pb   
Alice Lindblad09SWEIFK Göteborg 3:09.33    pb   
Emma Ehrnborg09SWEMölndals AIK 3:17.94    pb   
Milla Andreasson09SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:21.74    pb   
Demi Kiriazidou09SWEMajornas IK 3:21.85    pb   
Lovisa Jönsson09SWEMajornas IK 3:31.89    pb   


F15 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Klara Stübner09SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.51q       
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik 9.65q       
Edith Perntz09SWEIF Kronan 9.94q       
Felicia Thorén09SWEIFK Göteborg10.44q       
Nova Arvidsson09SWEStensjöns IF10.50        

Försök heat 22 dec 
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient 9.60q       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott 9.78q       
Caroline-Marie Rytte Nielsen09DENViborg AM10.07q       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK10.40q       
Alice Johansson09SWEIFK Växjö10.75     pb   
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborgej start        

Final2 dec 
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient 9.55       
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik 9.56       
Klara Stübner09SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.61       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott 9.65       
Caroline-Marie Rytte Nielsen09DENViborg AM 9.86       
Edith Perntz09SWEIF Kronan 9.88    pb   
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK10.20       
Felicia Thorén09SWEIFK Göteborgej start       


F15 Höjd
2 dec 
Elena Marija White09NORGui Sportsklubb160    pb   
Molly Persson09SWEIFK Växjö151       
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg146       
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient146       
Ida Väpnare09SWEFIK Färjestaden146    pb   
Annie Andersson09SWEFIK Färjestaden146    pb   
Mia Fruergaard09DENSkive AM146       
Edith Perntz09SWEIF Kronan141       
Emma Reuterberg09SWEIK Orient141       
10 Ellen Bäckman09SWEIFK Göteborg136    pb   
10 Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott136       
12 Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF136       
13 Viola Brorsson09SWELerum Friidrott136       
14 Felicia Thorén09SWEIFK Göteborg136    pb   
14 Athina Ringfeldt09SWEIFK Göteborg136       
14 Alexandra Belda Torp09NORBøler IF136       
17 Nova Arvidsson09SWEStensjöns IF130       

123130136141146151155158160162
E.Bäckmanoooxx
P.Pappi-ooooxxx
F.Thorénooxxoxx
A.Ringfeldt-oxxoxxx
E.Perntz-oooxxx
L.Stangooxoxxx
V.Brorsson-xoxoxxx
N.Arvidsson-xoxxx
E.White-ooxooxooxoxxoxxx
M.Persson---oxooxxx
E.Reuterberg-xooxxoxxx
I.Väpnare-ooxooxxx
A.Belda Torpooxxoxxx
S.Drottz--oooxxx
A.Andersson-oooxoxxx
I.Ryttberg-ooxxx
M.Fruergaard----xxoxxx


F15 Stav
3 dec 
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott315       
Lova Karlsson09SWEIFK Växjö280    pb   
Smilla Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö270    pb   
Freya Skog09SWEIFK Växjö260    pb   
Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg260       
Liv Holm09SWEIFK Göteborg260    pb   
Alice Lindblad09SWEIFK Göteborg240    pb   

180190200210220230240250260270280290300315325
S.Bernhardsson-----ooooxoxxx
I.Ryttberg--------o-ooooxxx
A.Lindblad---oooxoxxx
L.Holm----ooooxxoxxx
L.Karlsson-------xooooxxx
L.Holmén-----oooxoxxx
F.Skog------oooxxx


F15 Längd
3 dec 
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK5,13    sb   
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient4,94    sb   
Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg4,87    pb   
Klara Stübner09SWEGöteborgs KIK4,82    pb   
Frida Laursen09DENGreve Atletik4,80       
Elise S Tornberg09NORTyrving IL4,75       
Alva Lindberg09SWEIFK Växjö4,51    pb   
Elena Marija White09NORGui Sportsklubb4,50       
Molly Persson09SWEIFK Växjö4,49    pb   
10 Frida Karlsson09SWEIFK Göteborg4,47       
11 Moa Nyman09SWEGöteborgs KIK4,38    pb   
12 Tilde Hegelund09DENSilkeborg AK-774,37       
13 Amanda Eklöf09SWEGöteborgs KIK4,32       
14 Lova Karlsson09SWEIFK Växjö4,32    pb   
15 Molly Hallberg09SWEMölndals AIK4,30    sb   
16 Astrid Aspington09SWEKA 2 IF4,30       
17 Alicia Heintges09SWEKalmar SK4,26    pb   
18 Freya Skog09SWEIFK Växjö4,25       
19 Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö4,19    pb   
20 Emma Reuterberg09SWEIK Orient4,19       
21 Judit Markhede09SWEMajornas IK4,19       
22 Ella Ruderfelt09SWEIF Rigor4,19    pb   
23 Elvira Berg09SWEIK Orient4,18       
24 Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott4,16    pb   
25 Ellen Eriksson09SWEIFK Växjö4,14       
26 Molly Moberg09SWEKalmar SK4,10       
27 Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg4,02    pb   
28 Vera Fagerström09SWEMölndals AIK3,89    pb   
29 Elsa Ahnström09SWESävedalens AIK3,88       
30 Annie Rasmussen Frising09SWELaholm IF3,61       
31 Ella Berner09SWEUllevi FK3,60       
32 Elina Maylinn Refvik09NORGui Sportsklubb3,55       
33 Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholm IF3,44    pb   
34 Emma Ekberg09SWESävedalens AIK3,38       
35 Alicia Svensson09SWELaholm IF3,37    pb   
36 Tilda Parker09SWELaholm IF3,25    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Berg2,484,183,94
E.Reuterberg3,984,194,09
M.MobergX4,10X
T.HegelundX4,184,37
A.Aspington4,10X4,30
M.HallbergX4,194,30
F.SkogXX4,25
V.Fagerström3,893,723,87
S.Drottz4,592,224,524,694,94X
F.Laursen4,714,714,804,654,631,86
J.Markhede4,054,074,19
K.StübnerX4,664,554,584,714,82
E.White4,502,904,283,614,404,37
E.Tornberg4,244,574,694,75XX
A.Eklöf4,324,174,22
M.PerssonX4,49X
N.Garmland4,714,814,664,984,745,13
T.Parker3,25XX
E.Jarenskog3,944,084,16
A.Rasmussen Frisi3,56X3,61
L.Karlsson3,99X4,32
E.RefvikX2,473,55
E.Berner3,603,173,43
T.Nyman4,023,89X
A.Heintges4,074,244,26
F.KarlssonX4,47X
E.Ruderfelt4,19X3,92
M.Nyman3,604,384,10
A.Svensson3,243,303,37
E.Eriksson4,143,79X
A.Bengtsson3,273,293,44
E.Gustavsson4,194,104,01
E.Ahnström3,623,88X
A.Lindberg4,513,614,064,413,814,18
E.Ekberg3,383,37X
N.Emanuelsson4,79X4,744,634,804,87


F15 Tresteg
2 dec 
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK11,35    pb   
Saga Drottz09SWEIK Orient10,75       
Astrid Aspington09SWEKA 2 IF10,72    pb   
Alva Lindberg09SWEIFK Växjö10,59    pb   
Amanda Eklöf09SWEGöteborgs KIK10,11    pb   
Tilde Hegelund09DENSilkeborg AK-7710,04       
Elena Marija White09NORGui Sportsklubb9,96       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK9,66       
Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö9,23       
10 Nova Arvidsson09SWEStensjöns IF9,13       
11 Molly Hallberg09SWEMölndals AIK9,13       
12 Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott8,86    pb   
13 Ellen Eriksson09SWEIFK Växjö8,85       
14 Ida Lindstrand09SWELerum Friidrott8,83    pb   
15 Annie Rasmussen Frising09SWELaholm IF8,38       
16 Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholm IF8,29    pb   
17 Elina Maylinn Refvik09NORGui Sportsklubb7,89       
18 Alicia Svensson09SWELaholm IF7,17    pb   
Smilla Bernhardsson09SWEIFK VäxjöX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Stagemyr9,66-----
S.BernhardssonXXX
E.RefvikXX7,89
A.Rasmussen Frisi8,388,33X
E.WhiteX9,669,569,769,729,96
A.Bengtsson7,988,298,12
E.Eriksson8,858,348,56
S.Drottz10,7210,26X10,3210,7110,75
A.Aspington10,099,8410,1610,2310,72X
T.Hegelund9,899,279,559,3210,049,77
A.SvenssonX7,177,15
A.Lindberg9,849,359,6510,1510,1810,59
M.Hallberg8,788,859,13
N.Garmland10,8511,1211,2811,3511,3110,86
I.Lindstrand8,838,688,53
E.Gustavsson9,237,359,13
A.EklöfXX9,75X10,119,61
E.Jarenskog8,58X8,86
N.Arvidsson9,108,779,13


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Sidsel Krogh Kristensen09DENViborg AM11,54    pb   
Emma Reuterberg09SWEIK Orient9,60    pb   
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF9,14       
Ida Väpnare09SWEFIK Färjestaden8,98       
Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott8,58       
Marie Odgaard Borup Hansen09DENSilkeborg AK-777,14       
Rut Kjellberg09SWELaholm IF7,13       
Ida Lindstrand09SWELerum Friidrott6,96       
Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholm IF5,72    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Odgaard Borup H7,14X6,866,545,736,33
E.Jarenskog8,348,358,448,588,49X
I.Väpnare8,988,318,638,738,258,93
O.Johansson8,939,149,018,668,979,02
R.Kjellberg7,136,146,425,756,786,87
I.Lindstrand6,025,436,096,606,446,96
E.Reuterberg8,309,029,188,659,609,17
A.Bengtsson5,165,725,68
S.Kristensen11,5411,0910,5210,4610,8510,12


F15 4 x 200m
Final A2 dec 
Mölndals AIK Lisa Högberg-09
Meja Strid-09
Vilma Dahlin-09
Elin Stagemyr-09

1:57.545   
IFK Växjö F15 lag 1Selma Pelivani-10
Emma König-10
Livia Nilsson-10
Noomi Lindkvist-10

2:01.028   
Örgryte IS Sarah Svartborn-10
Evelina Andreasson-11
Melanija Johansson-09
Märta Tenser-11

2:13.8313   
Trollhättan FIK F15 lag 1Emmie Van Den Berg-10
Leia Johannesson-11
Greta Sparre-12
Elin Karlsson-11

2:14.2914   

Final B2 dec 
Akershus Friidrettsk Elise Sandvik Tornberg -09
Luna Andrine Stand -09
Elina Maylinn Refvik -09
Elena Manja White -09

1:51.191   
IF Hagen FIK Siri Bjurén-09
Hanna Andersson-09
Hilda Zetterberg-09
Elvira Grimstedt-09

1:59.607   
Färjestaden, FIK Otilia Isberg-10
Amanda Löfgren-10
Ida Väpnare-09
Annie Andersson-09

2:01.719   
IFK Växjö F15 lag 2Alva Ehn-11
Mathilda Hallberg-11
Linnea Habbe-11
Emma Andersson-11

2:11.1411   

Final C2 dec 
Katrineholms SK Nellie Garmland-09
Tyra Lagerquist-10
Maja Sevelin-10
Lovisa Daun-11

1:52.492   
Majornas IK Judit Markhede-09
Demi Kiriazidou-09
Judith Björnsdotter Magnusson-09
Maja Farnebo-10

1:58.496   
IFK Växjö F15 lag 3Tuva Stenbenke-11
Alice Karlsson-11
Alma Erelt-11
Linnea Falk-11

2:09.9110   
Lerum Friidrott F14/13 lag 1Elin Karlsson-11
Saga Tilly Dunmark-11
Cornelia Tollén-11
Alva Hallnor-12

2:23.7815   

Final D2 dec 
Göteborgs KIK Klara Stübner-09
Amanda Eklöf-09
Milla Andreasson-09
Moa Nyman-09

1:54.533   
Silkeborg AK-77 Enya Thomesen
Sophie Olesen
Liva Poulsen
Tilde Hegelund

1:55.404   
Lerum Friidrott F14/13 lag 2Saga Lindstrand-11
Sofia Dahlberg-11
Greta Widell-10
Nova Lachner-10

2:11.7912   


F14 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK 8.42q       
Selma Pelivani10SWEIFK Växjö 8.50q    pb   
Elvira Johansson10SWEVarbergs GIF 8.70q    pb   
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK 8.76q       
Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK 8.90     pb   
Signe Lindblad10SWEIFK Halmstad 9.22     sb   
Ebba Oldin10SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.43     pb   
Inez Sjöberg10SWEIFK Växjö 9.77     pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI 8.13q       
Tilde Göransson10SWEVarbergs GIF 8.58q       
Amanda Löfgren10SWEFIK Färjestaden 8.85        
Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF 9.13        
Ebba Boge10SWEBohus IF 9.24        
Liv Roswall10SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.38        
Elna Bohlin10SWESävedalens AIK 9.56        
Lilly Tubelius10SWEIFK Växjö10.66        

Försök heat 33 dec 
Alysia Mohalland10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.12q       
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK 8.32q       
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK 8.57q       
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK 8.62q       
Ellen Guldbrandsen10SWETibro AIK 8.82        
Stella Kaiser10SWEVarbergs GIF 9.20        
Gisela Lindström10SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.77        
Elsa Paulsson10SWEMölndals AIK10.42        

Försök heat 43 dec 
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb 8.19q       
Nova Siljan10SWEIFK Halmstad 8.32q    pb   
Enya Thomesen10DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.63q       
Karla Ramström10SWEUllevi FK 8.66q       
Tilde Stenkvist10SWEIFK Växjö 9.40     pb   
Alicia Lindgren10SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.42     pb   
Panagiota Maitis10SWEKalmar SK 9.56        

Försök heat 53 dec 
Greta Widell10SWELerum Friidrott 8.46q    pb   
Tilda Nilsson10SWEIF Rigor 8.54q       
Isabelle Drangel10SWEMölndals AIK 8.91     pb   
Freya Harlund Nabi10DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.95        
Celia Höglund10SWEMölndals AIK 9.02     pb   
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.09        
Emma König10SWEIFK Växjö 9.30     pb   

Final A3 dec 
Alysia Mohalland10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.10    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb 8.19       
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI 8.27       
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK 8.34       
Nova Siljan10SWEIFK Halmstad 8.46       
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK 8.47       
Greta Widell10SWELerum Friidrott 8.49       
Selma Pelivani10SWEIFK Växjö 8.55       

Final B3 dec 
Tilde Göransson10SWEVarbergs GIF 8.45    pb   
Enya Thomesen10DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.55       
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK 8.58    pb   
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK 8.63    pb   
Tilda Nilsson10SWEIF Rigor 8.65       
Karla Ramström10SWEUllevi FK 8.68       
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK 8.76    pb   
Elvira Johansson10SWEVarbergs GIF 8.76       


F14 200m
Final A3 dec 
Alysia Mohalland10SWEIFK Göteborg26.381    pb   
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI26.462    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb27.263       
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK27.565       

Final B3 dec 
Nova Siljan10SWEIFK Halmstad27.364    pb   
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK27.986    pb   
Enya Thomesen10DENSilkeborg AK-7728.087       
Karla Ramström10SWEUllevi FK28.538       

Final C3 dec 
Amanda Löfgren10SWEFIK Färjestaden29.1712       
Selma Pelivani10SWEIFK Växjö29.1713       
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK29.3614       
Freya Harlund Nabi10DENSilkeborg AK-77ej start-       

Final D3 dec 
Svea Karlsson10SWEVarbergs GIF28.789    pb   
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK28.9210    pb   
Tyra Lagerquist10SWEKatrineholms SK29.0211    pb   
Tilde Stenkvist10SWEIFK Växjö30.0618    pb   

Final E3 dec 
Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF30.3620    pb   
Stella Kaiser10SWEVarbergs GIF30.6121       
Signe Lindblad10SWEIFK Halmstad31.4923    sb   
Siri Thompson10SWEGöteborgs KIK31.6625       

Final F3 dec 
Emma Lundqvist10SWEIF Rigor29.4615    pb   
Nova Lachner10SWELerum Friidrott29.9717    pb   
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK30.3419       
Liv Roswall10SWEGöteborgs KIK31.5224       

Final G3 dec 
Maja Sevelin10SWEKatrineholms SK29.6516    pb   
Alicia Lindgren10SWEFalkenbergs IK31.1022    pb   
Emilia Larsson10SWELerum Friidrott31.8426       
Elna Bohlin10SWESävedalens AIK33.3327       


F14 1000m
Final A2 dec 
Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg 3:14.722       
Hermine Marie Torgersen10NORUll/Kisa IL 3:17.323    sb   
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK 3:17.794    pb   
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS 3:18.625    pb   
Tindra Windisch10SWETjalve FIF 3:30.787    pb   
Ruth Gustafsson10SWEHabo Friidrott 04 3:31.909    pb   
Signe Provci10SWEIFK Göteborg 3:32.8910       
Sarah Svartborn10SWEÖrgryte IS 3:37.1111       
Emmie Van Den Berg10SWETrollhättan FIK 3:42.0614    pb   

Final B2 dec 
Tilde Stenkvist10SWEIFK Växjö 3:08.351       
Telma Tagesson10SWEIFK Halmstad 3:22.376       
Tyra Lagerquist10SWEKatrineholms SK 3:31.638       
Stina Lindhe Hemming10SWEMajornas IK 3:39.7612       
Nova Lachner10SWELerum Friidrott 3:41.8513       
Lilly Kristiansson10SWEÖrgryte IS 3:44.1115       
Stella Kaiser10SWEVarbergs GIF 3:47.3616       
Livia Nilsson10SWEIFK Växjö 4:00.0617       


F14 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Noomi Lindkvist10SWEIFK Växjö 9.72q       
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK 9.94q       
Rebecka Johansson10SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.47        
Sally Neander10SWEKalmar SK10.86        
Otilia Isberg10SWEFIK Färjestaden10.92        
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK11.20     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Olivia Ståhl10SWEIFK Halmstad 9.30q    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb 9.40q       
Karla Ramström10SWEUllevi FK10.05q       
Linnea Stenborg10SWELidköpings IS10.57        
Ellen Guldbrandsen10SWETibro AIK10.73        
Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK11.57     pb   

Försök heat 32 dec 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI 9.44q       
Hedvig Orestig10SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.13q    pb   
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS10.27q    pb   
Ida Lindsta Long10SWELerum Friidrott10.43        
Panagiota Maitis10SWEKalmar SK10.59        
Hedvig Elfström10SWELidköpings IS10.80        

Final2 dec 
Olivia Ståhl10SWEIFK Halmstad 9.18    pb   
Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI 9.28    pb   
Noomi Lindkvist10SWEIFK Växjö 9.67       
Karla Ramström10SWEUllevi FK 9.81    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb10.03       
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK10.11       
Hedvig Orestig10SWEHabo Friidrott 0410.20       
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS10.43       


F14 Höjd
2 dec 
Noomi Lindkvist10SWEIFK Växjö159    pb   
Olivia Ståhl10SWEIFK Halmstad157       
Elsa Edesjö10SWESävedalens AIK150       
Emma Centerhed Wiberg10SWEHabo Friidrott 04146       
Otilia Isberg10SWEFIK Färjestaden142       
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK142       
Tyra Lagerquist10SWEKatrineholms SK138       
Linnea Stenborg10SWELidköpings IS138       
Maja Sevelin10SWEKatrineholms SK134       
10 Svea Odhagen10SWEGöteborgs KIK128       
11 Molly Tyllander10SWEIK Ymer122       
11 Panagiota Maitis10SWEKalmar SK122       

116122128134138142146150153155157159161
T.Lagerquist-ooxooxxx
E.Andersson Brown-oxooooxxx
S.Odhagenxoxxoxoxx-
E.Edesjö-oxooxoxxoxxooxxx
O.Isberg--ooooxxx
E.Centerhed Wiber---ooooxxx
O.Ståhl-----o-ooooxxx
M.Tyllanderooxxx
N.Lindkvist----ooxoxoooxooxxx
M.Sevelin--ooxxx
P.Maitisooxx-
L.Stenborg--oxoxxoxxx


F14 Stav
3 dec 
Noomi Lindkvist10SWEIFK Växjö240       
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK230       
Hermine Marie Torgersen10NORUll/Kisa IL220    pb   
Molly Lagrelius10SWEIFK Växjö220    pb   
Ebba Boge10SWEBohus IF210    pb   
Linnea Stenborg10SWELidköpings IS200    pb   
Edita Sakti10SWEIFK Växjö190    pb   
Maja Sevelin10SWEKatrineholms SK180       
Livia Nilsson10SWEIFK VäxjöX       

180190200210220230240250260
M.Sevelinoxxx
N.Barenfeld-----o--xxx
E.Saktiooxxx
L.Nilssonxxx
M.Lagreliusoooooxxx
N.Lindkvist--oooooxxx
E.Bogexooxooxxx
H.Torgersenoooooxxx
L.Stenborgoooxxx


F14 Längd
Grupp A3 dec 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI5,33       
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI5,13    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb5,13    pb   
Tilde Göransson10SWEVarbergs GIF5,00       
Hedvig Orestig10SWEHabo Friidrott 044,73       
Nova Siljan10SWEIFK Halmstad4,68       
Svea Karlsson10SWEVarbergs GIF4,66    pb   
Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg4,66       
Noomi Lindkvist10SWEIFK Växjö4,51       
10 Amanda Löfgren10SWEFIK Färjestaden4,49       
11 Linnea Stenborg10SWELidköpings IS4,48    pb   
12 Otilia Isberg10SWEFIK Färjestaden4,37       
13 Maja Sevelin10SWEKatrineholms SK4,28    pb   
14 Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK4,22       
15 Tyra Lagerquist10SWEKatrineholms SK4,17    pb   
16 Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK4,07       
17 Isabelle Drangel10SWEMölndals AIK4,05       
18 Freya Harlund Nabi10DENSilkeborg AK-774,01       
19 Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF4,00       
20 Selma Pelivani10SWEIFK Växjö3,90       
21 Greta Widell10SWELerum Friidrott3,84       
22 Emma Lundqvist10SWEIF Rigor3,71       
23 Enya Thomesen10DENSilkeborg AK-773,64       
24 Livia Nilsson10SWEIFK Växjö3,58       
25 Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK3,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Orestig4,074,654,404,724,734,60
I.Drangel3,733,934,05
S.BerkaniXX5,125,07X5,13
A.Löfgren4,49XX
G.Widell3,083,483,84
T.Lagerquist3,964,17X
S.Wåhlström3,853,534,00
O.IsbergX4,124,37
M.Sevelin4,034,283,72
S.Karlsson4,444,584,604,174,664,49
E.Lundqvist3,593,713,51
T.Göransson4,875,004,764,724,88X
L.Stenborg4,164,184,48
L.Rönnäs4,11X4,22
E.Falk4,484,394,66XX4,51
E.ThomesenX3,64X
N.Lindkvist4,514,404,46
L.Nilsson3,403,583,45
S.PelivaniX3,903,68
E.Andersson Brown4,074,013,89
M.Söderlund Larss5,105,085,255,335,32X
L.Finstad4,974,845,06X5,135,08
F.Nabi3,83X4,01
N.Siljan4,484,674,684,53XX
E.NorinderX3,53X

Grupp B3 dec 
Ida Lindsta Long10SWELerum Friidrott4,20       
Rebecka Johansson10SWEHabo Friidrott 044,17    pb   
Celia Höglund10SWEMölndals AIK4,15       
Ellen Guldbrandsen10SWETibro AIK4,12       
Sally Neander10SWEKalmar SK4,08       
Molly Eliasson10SWEBohus IF3,94       
Siri Thompson10SWEGöteborgs KIK3,92       
Betty Petersson Ekermo10SWEMajornas IK3,77    pb   
Gry Zackrisson10SWEMajornas IK3,76    pb   
10 Gisela Lindström10SWEGöteborgs KIK3,74       
11 Emilia Larsson10SWELerum Friidrott3,71       
12 Felicia Sandin10SWEIFK Göteborg3,71    pb   
13 Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS3,68       
14 Felicia Svedberg10SWEMölndals AIK3,65       
15 Lovisa Ingvarson10SWEMölndals AIK3,63       
16 Svea Odhagen10SWEGöteborgs KIK3,55       
17 Ebba Lindlyckes10SWEFalkenbergs IK3,31       
18 Emma König10SWEIFK Växjö3,16       
19 Iris Granström10SWEMajornas IK3,00       
20 Lilly Tubelius10SWEIFK Växjö2,47       
Alicia Lindgren10SWEFalkenbergs IKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Johansson4,173,933,81
E.Guldbrandsen3,444,123,89
S.Neander4,084,064,063,79
E.Lindlyckes3,293,313,14
A.LindgrenXXX
C.HöglundX4,153,98
S.Karlsson3,563,683,55
G.Lindström3,363,74X
I.Lindsta Long4,194,194,20
L.Tubelius1,812,282,47
S.Thompson3,92XX
F.Svedberg3,653,563,65
L.Ingvarson3,073,633,61
M.Eliasson3,942,822,71
E.Larsson3,543,713,62
S.Odhagen3,333,553,45
B.Petersson Ekerm3,773,63X
G.Zackrisson3,763,64X
I.Granström2,913,002,83
E.König3,163,122,54
F.Sandin3,38X3,71


F14 Tresteg
2 dec 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK10,88       
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK10,18       
Otilia Isberg10SWEFIK Färjestaden10,00       
Hedvig Orestig10SWEHabo Friidrott 049,99       
Elsa Edesjö10SWESävedalens AIK9,94       
Elvira Johansson10SWEVarbergs GIF9,92       
Telma Tagesson10SWEIFK Halmstad9,59       
Ellen Guldbrandsen10SWETibro AIK9,38       
Maja Sevelin10SWEKatrineholms SK9,35    pb   
10 Linnea Stenborg10SWELidköpings IS9,27       
11 Sally Neander10SWEKalmar SK9,18       
12 Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF8,90       
13 Emmie Van Den Berg10SWETrollhättan FIK8,52       
14 Gry Zackrisson10SWEMajornas IK8,31       
15 Edita Sakti10SWEIFK Växjö8,20       
16 Livia Nilsson10SWEIFK Växjö8,06       
17 Stina Lindhe Hemming10SWEMajornas IK7,88       
18 Iris Granström10SWEMajornas IK7,18       
Hedvig Elfström10SWELidköpings ISX       
Lilly Tubelius10SWEIFK VäxjöX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Sakti8,207,888,00
S.Wåhlström8,888,818,90
S.Neander8,868,569,18
E.AmundinXX10,889,9410,8110,57
S.Lindhe Hemming7,887,757,64
I.GranströmXX7,18
H.ElfströmXXX
L.Nilsson8,067,737,82
E.Edesjö9,549,149,579,439,949,87
L.Stenborg8,969,089,27
O.IsbergXX10,009,589,609,90
E.Guldbrandsen9,389,269,288,989,239,24
H.Orestig9,94X9,939,999,839,81
L.TubeliusXXX
M.Sevelin9,119,289,35
T.Tagesson8,649,559,239,539,599,20
E.Johansson9,329,78XX9,929,25
E.Van Den Berg8,458,268,52
S.Rådmark9,9810,179,9410,1210,18X
G.Zackrisson8,318,268,16


F14 Kula3.0 kg
3 dec 
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI13,74    JK-rekpb   
Julia Björkman10SWEHälle IF10,67    pb   
Lisa-Marie Finstad10NORGui Sportsklubb9,81    pb   
Vilma Hermansson10SWEHögby IF9,49       
Rebecka Johansson10SWEHabo Friidrott 048,86       
Hedvig Orestig10SWEHabo Friidrott 048,71       
Signe Lindblad10SWEIFK Halmstad7,70       
Ebba Lindlyckes10SWEFalkenbergs IK7,46    pb   
Enya Thomesen10DENSilkeborg AK-777,40       
10 Ellen Hedberg10SWEIFK Göteborg7,12       
11 Ebba Oldin10SWEGöteborgs KIK7,04       
12 Sally Neander10SWEKalmar SK6,94       
13 Ebba Strömblad10SWEMajornas IK6,85       
14 Molly Lagrelius10SWEIFK Växjö6,52       
15 Lovisa Ingvarson10SWEMölndals AIK6,48       
16 Freya Harlund Nabi10DENSilkeborg AK-776,20       
17 Livia Nilsson10SWEIFK Växjö6,20    pb   
18 Edita Sakti10SWEIFK Växjö6,19       
19 Molly Eliasson10SWEBohus IF5,30       
20 Lilly Tubelius10SWEIFK Växjö4,34       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Oldin7,046,81X
J.Björkman9,3810,679,68X9,92X
E.Sakti5,475,976,19
L.IngvarsonX6,485,61
H.Orestig8,198,537,958,718,488,40
L.Finstad9,40X9,068,099,81X
E.Hedberg6,817,12
F.Nabi6,205,975,47
L.Tubelius4,33X4,34
S.Lindblad7,547,706,886,866,717,11
M.Eliasson5,095,065,30
E.Thomesen7,406,987,00
S.Neander6,536,716,94
E.Lindlyckes7,467,037,187,087,227,18
V.HermanssonX8,569,259,179,498,93
M.Lagrelius5,596,525,98
S.Berkani12,0013,1812,9313,7413,54X
L.Nilsson6,205,56X
R.Johansson7,027,548,348,867,628,14
E.Strömblad6,716,856,83


F13 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK 8.76q       
Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.78q    pb   
Valerie Soi11SWEUllevi FK 9.01q    pb   
Hannah Marie Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.40        
Edith Holm11SWEKongahälla AIK 9.51     pb   
Signe Lennartsson Bring11SWETibro AIK 9.51        
Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö 9.82     pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Loona Bjurklint11SWEVarbergs GIF 8.59q    pb   
Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö 8.83q    pb   
Inez Ling11SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.44     pb   
Frida Kornvig11DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.61        
Allis Ekholm11SWEIFK Växjö 9.80     pb   
Lily Malm11SWEMölndals AIK 9.87        
Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK10.25        

Försök heat 33 dec 
Emma Andersson11SWEIFK Växjö 8.88q    pb   
Ellen Agnethe Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.03q    pb   
Meya Evertsson11SWELidköpings IS 9.19     pb   
Lisa Persson11SWEMölndals AIK 9.37     pb   
Sara Bilisari11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.75        
Julia Hörnell11SWEGöteborgs KIK10.30     pb   
Natasha Ljungberg11SWEBohus IF10.52     pb   

Försök heat 43 dec 
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK 8.82q    pb   
Suzanna Adeyemi11SWEUllevi FK 8.89q       
Majken Andersson11SWEIK Orient 9.02q    pb   
Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.52        
Emelie Mars11SWETrollhättan FIK 9.58     pb   
Ida Ahlgren11SWEMölndals AIK 9.63        
Elina Utkovic Westergren11SWEUllevi FK10.03        
Linn Faergemann11SWEMölndals AIK10.40        

Försök heat 53 dec 
Julia Nyth11SWESävedalens AIK 8.71q    pb   
Matilda Money11SWEVarbergs GIF 8.80q    pb   
Ebba Lipschutz11SWEUllevi FK 9.23        
Molly Andersson11SWEStenungsunds FI 9.32     pb   
Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö 9.37     pb   
Alva Ehn11SWEIFK Växjö 9.59     pb   
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.64        
Linnea Habbe11SWEIFK Växjö 9.96        

Försök heat 63 dec 
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe11NORTyrving IL 8.91q       
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK 9.00q    pb   
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK 9.37        
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK 9.44     pb   
Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna 9.90     pb   
Evelina Andreasson11SWEÖrgryte IS 9.95        
Tuva Stenbenke11SWEIFK Växjö10.17     pb   

Försök heat 73 dec 
Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.51q       
Märta Tenser11SWEÖrgryte IS 9.11q       
Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö 9.33        
Felicia Åhberg11SWETibro AIK 9.41     pb   
Olivia Claesson11SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.82        
Stina Grahnemo11SWEIFK Göteborg10.05     pb   
Julia Hammar11SWELidköpings IS10.48        

Final A3 dec 
Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.43       
Loona Bjurklint11SWEVarbergs GIF 8.65       
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK 8.71       
Julia Nyth11SWESävedalens AIK 8.72       
Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.76    pb   
Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö 8.81    pb   
Matilda Money11SWEVarbergs GIF 8.83       
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK 8.86       

Final B3 dec 
Suzanna Adeyemi11SWEUllevi FK 8.73       
Emma Andersson11SWEIFK Växjö 8.74    pb   
Märta Tenser11SWEÖrgryte IS 8.90    pb   
Ellen Agnethe Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77 8.97    pb   
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe11NORTyrving IL 9.05       
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK 9.10       
Majken Andersson11SWEIK Orient 9.17       
Valerie Soi11SWEUllevi FK 9.17       


F13 200m
Final A3 dec 
Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-7728.393       
Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-7730.448    pb   
Matilde Lund-Filtenborg11DENSilkeborg AK-7731.3817    pb   
Frida Kornvig11DENSilkeborg AK-7731.6719    pb   

Final B3 dec 
Lia Ullman11SWEIFK Göteborg27.921       
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK28.152    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK28.634    pb   
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott29.025    pb   

Final C3 dec 
Julia Nyth11SWESävedalens AIK29.506    pb   
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe11NORTyrving IL30.107       
Emma Andersson11SWEIFK Växjö30.619    pb   
Alma Erelt11SWEIFK Växjöej start-       

Final D3 dec 
Elsa Hjelm11SWEKatrineholms SK30.7210    pb   
Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK31.0413    sb   
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK31.1014    pb   
Meya Evertsson11SWELidköpings IS32.3125       

Final E3 dec 
Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden31.3415    pb   
Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjö31.6118    pb   
Sara Bilisari11SWEIFK Göteborg32.0623       
Inez Ling11SWEFalkenbergs IK32.4826       

Final F3 dec 
Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö32.5528    pb   
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK32.8130    pb   
Edith Holm11SWEKongahälla AIK32.8131    pb   
Stina Grahnemo11SWEIFK Göteborg33.7133       

Final G3 dec 
Emelie Mars11SWETrollhättan FIK31.9321    pb   
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK31.9322    pb   
Allis Ekholm11SWEIFK Växjö32.5027    pb   
Felicia Åhberg11SWETibro AIK33.6932       

Final H3 dec 
Polina Mamajeva11SWEIFK Göteborg30.7911       
Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK30.8212    pb   
Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott35.8438       
Alva Ehn11SWEIFK Växjöej start-       
Molly Andersson11SWEStenungsunds FIej start-       

Final I3 dec 
Vendela Månesjö11SWEMölndals AIK34.5734    pb   
Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK34.9135    pb   
Linnea Habbe11SWEIFK Växjö35.6336       
Natasha Ljungberg11SWEBohus IF35.6337       

Final J3 dec 
Linnea Fredriksson11SWELerum Friidrott31.3716       
Signe Lennartsson Bring11SWETibro AIK31.7620       
Rut Van Doorn11SWEIFK Göteborg32.2924       
Ida Ahlgren11SWEMölndals AIK32.5529       


F13 800m
Final A2 dec 
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK 2:36.471    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK 2:37.342    pb   
Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna 2:38.253    pb   
Alma Erelt11SWEIFK Växjö 2:41.874    pb   
Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:46.935    pb   
Matilde Lund-Filtenborg11DENSilkeborg AK-77 2:53.446       
Stina Carlsson11SWEKongahälla AIK 2:57.399    pb   
Hannah Marie Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77ej start-       
Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjöej start-       

Final B2 dec 
Allis Ekholm11SWEIFK Växjö 2:56.147    pb   
Hilma Amberntsson11SWEMölndals AIK 2:57.178       
Vendela Månesjö11SWEMölndals AIK 2:58.2610    pb   
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK 2:59.3611    pb   
Isabel Borgesand Collby11SWELerum Friidrott 3:15.3512       
Ellen Agnethe Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77bröt-       
Tuva Stenbenke11SWEIFK Växjöej start-       
Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SKej start-       


F13 Häck 60m68,6cm
Försök heat 12 dec 
Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö10.49q    pb   
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK11.07q       
Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö11.25     pb   
Edith Holm11SWEKongahälla AIK11.55     pb   
Cornelia Tollén11SWELerum Friidrott12.12        
Elin Karlsson11SWETrollhättan FIK12.92     pb   
Natasha Ljungberg11SWEBohus IF13.56     pb   

Försök heat 22 dec 
Lia Ullman11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.76q       
Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden11.10q    pb   
Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK11.56     pb   
Saga Tilly Dunmark11SWELerum Friidrott12.24     pb   
Emma Göthberg11SWETibro AIK12.73        
Allis Ekholm11SWEIFK Växjö12.85        
Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK13.73        

Försök heat 32 dec 
Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö10.62q    pb   
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK11.04q    pb   
Molly Andersson11SWEStenungsunds FI12.14     pb   
Tuva Stenbenke11SWEIFK Växjö13.81        
Ida Skälegård11SWEIK Orient13.90        
Elin Karlsson11SWELerum Friidrott14.87        

Försök heat 42 dec 
Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK10.21q       
Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö10.55q    pb   
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK11.13        
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK11.78     pb   
Leia Johannesson11SWETrollhättan FIK12.08     pb   
Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott13.22     pb   
Sofia Dahlberg11SWELerum Friidrott13.84        

Final2 dec 
Lia Ullman11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.56    pb   
Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK10.07    pb   
Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö10.41    pb   
Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö10.52    pb   
Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö10.55       
Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden10.97    pb   
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK11.06       
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK11.32       


F13 Höjd
2 dec 
Julia Nyth11SWESävedalens AIK144       
Sigrid Hellestam11SWEIF Kville144    pb   
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK140       
Alma Erelt11SWEIFK Växjö140       
Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö136    pb   
Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö132       
Elsa Hjelm11SWEKatrineholms SK132    pb   
Frida Kornvig11DENSilkeborg AK-77132       
Hannah Marie Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-77132       
10 Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK132       
10 Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK132       
10 Astrid Halldin11SWEStenungsunds FI132    pb   
13 Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjö126    pb   
13 Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö126       
13 Ellie Andersson11SWEBrattås CK126       
16 Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK126    sb   
17 Sofia Dahlberg11SWELerum Friidrott126       
18 Linnea Habbe11SWEIFK Växjö120    pb   
18 Isabel Borgesand Collby11SWELerum Friidrott120    pb   
21 Stella Clemert11SWEKongahälla AIK120       
22 Leia Johannesson11SWETrollhättan FIK120       
23 Liv Börretzen11SWEIK Orient114       
Elin Karlsson11SWELerum FriidrottX       
Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK VäxjöX       
Ida Skälegård11SWEIK OrientX       

114120126132136140144147
E.Hjelmooxooxxx
A.Halldinoooxxox-
I.Svahnoooxxoxxx
M.Hallbergxxx
S.Gunnarssonoooxxx
A.Karlssonoooxxx
E.Karlssonxxx
F.Berglundooooxoxxx
L.Johannessonoxxoxxx
S.Dahlbergxoxoxoxxx
A.Erelt-ox-oxxoxxoxxx
E.Andersson-ooxxx
S.Dahlin-ooxxoxoxoxxx
H.Holmskovoxoxoxoxxx
S.Gustafssonoooxxoxxx
I.Skälegårdxxx
J.Nyth-ooooooxxx
S.Hellestam-ooooooxxx
S.Clemert-xoxxx
L.Habbeooxxx
E.Schölanderoxooxxx
I.Borgesand Collboox-xx
L.Falkooooxxx
F.Kornvigoooxoxxx
L.Börretzenoxxx


F13 Längdzon
Grupp A3 dec 
Lia Ullman11SWEIFK Göteborg5,12    pb   
Julia Nyth11SWESävedalens AIK4,88    pb   
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott4,86    pb   
Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-774,78       
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK4,77    pb   
Anna Swerin11SWELerum Friidrott4,64    pb   
Clara Viola Louise Almén-Moe11NORTyrving IL4,63    pb   
Loona Bjurklint11SWEVarbergs GIF4,59       
Ellen Agnethe Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-774,47       
10 Matilda Money11SWEVarbergs GIF4,46    sb   
11 Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK4,46    pb   
12 Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö4,44    pb   
13 Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-774,43       
14 Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK4,40       
15 Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö4,40    pb   
16 Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö4,36    pb   
17 Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK4,28    pb   
18 Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK4,27       
19 Alma Erelt11SWEIFK Växjö4,23    pb   
20 Majken Andersson11SWEIK Orient4,19       
21 Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott4,09    pb   
22 Elsa Hjelm11SWEKatrineholms SK4,07    pb   
23 Allis Ekholm11SWEIFK Växjö4,03       
24 Rut Van Doorn11SWEIFK Göteborg3,92       
25 Alva Ehn11SWEIFK Växjö3,92       
26 Sara Bilisari11SWEIFK Göteborg3,88       
27 Meya Evertsson11SWELidköpings IS3,82       
28 Inez Ling11SWEFalkenbergs IK3,81       
29 Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK3,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hjelm4,074,054,02
L.Poulsen4,43X4,36
R.Wållgren4,69X4,47X4,864,47
A.Ehn3,703,793,92
E.Holmskov4,474,404,24
M.AnderssonX3,654,19
A.Swerin4,544,644,444,424,484,56
M.Evertsson3,33X3,82
F.Berglund4,344,174,44
S.Lindstrand3,583,944,09
A.Ekholm3,993,934,03
A.Erelt3,874,004,23
M.Money4,464,324,46
S.Olesen4,363,524,554,714,784,54
T.Arvidsson4,074,094,27
L.Falk4,404,134,20
J.Nyth4,394,634,764,754,664,88
R.Van Doorn3,923,863,78
S.Gustafsson4,144,334,46
I.Svahn3,483,723,04
W.Eriksson4,344,404,34
I.Ling3,673,813,67
L.Ullman4,864,955,124,804,51-
T.Sjöstrand4,254,144,28
L.Bjurklint4,594,484,284,553,30-
S.Bilisari3,643,833,88
L.Daun4,444,714,604,774,734,76
S.Gunnarsson4,244,194,36
C.Almén-Moe4,374,534,624,484,494,63

Grupp B3 dec 
Linnea Fredriksson11SWELerum Friidrott4,28    pb   
Suzanna Adeyemi11SWEUllevi FK4,27       
Signe Lennartsson Bring11SWETibro AIK4,25       
Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden4,12    pb   
Ebba Björkman11SWELerum Friidrott4,05    pb   
Edith Holm11SWEKongahälla AIK4,03    pb   
Felicia Åhberg11SWETibro AIK4,02    pb   
Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjö4,00    pb   
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK4,00    pb   
10 Saga Karlsson11SWESävedalens AIK3,92    pb   
11 Matilde Lund-Filtenborg11DENSilkeborg AK-773,91    pb   
12 Hannah Marie Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-773,88       
13 Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,83    pb   
14 Polina Mamajeva11SWEIFK Göteborg3,78       
15 Valerie Soi11SWEUllevi FK3,78       
16 Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,77    pb   
17 Lisa Persson11SWEMölndals AIK3,76    pb   
18 Emelie Mars11SWETrollhättan FIK3,75       
19 Ida Ahlgren11SWEMölndals AIK3,70       
20 Frida Kornvig11DENSilkeborg AK-773,69       
21 Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna3,66    pb   
22 Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö3,63    pb   
23 Lovisa Abrahamsson Blom11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,61    pb   
24 Tuva Stenbenke11SWEIFK Växjö3,58    pb   
25 Linnea Habbe11SWEIFK Växjö3,54       
26 Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK3,45    pb   
27 Ebba Lipschutz11SWEUllevi FK3,44       
28 Julia Hörnell11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,36    pb   
29 Linn Faergemann11SWEMölndals AIK3,35    pb   
30 Julia Hammar11SWELidköpings IS3,31    pb   
31 Elina Utkovic Westergren11SWEUllevi FK3,13       
32 Emilia Björlin11SWEBohus IF2,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Schütz4,094,123,91
T.Stenbenke3,383,243,58
H.Holmskov3,643,663,88
S.Adeyemi4,164,274,23
M.Hallberg3,603,613,63
L.Fredriksson4,184,134,28
L.Faergemann3,353,203,02
J.Hammar3,183,043,31
F.Åhberg3,884,023,86
E.Lipschutz3,443,383,25
F.Walltin3,543,493,66
P.Mamajeva3,733,633,78
F.Kornvig3,583,693,67
M.Good3,453,313,37
J.Hörnell2,923,363,24
L.Habbe2,403,543,49
I.Ahlgren3,443,703,53
E.Furenberg Ring3,653,533,83
E.Mars3,603,553,75
E.Holm4,033,874,03
L.Persson3,363,763,62
M.Lund-Filtenborg3,733,673,91
E.Björlin2,732,702,66
S.Lennartsson Bri4,254,204,11
A.Karlsson3,994,003,99
S.Karlsson3,723,773,92
A.Johansson Gelli4,003,913,90
L.Abrahamsson Blo3,613,603,53
E.Björkman3,723,804,05
E.Utkovic Westerg3,083,043,13
E.Schölander3,533,693,77
V.Soi3,783,463,58


F13 Trestegzon
2 dec 
Lovisa Daun11SWEKatrineholms SK10,33       
Anna Swerin11SWELerum Friidrott10,08       
Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-7710,03       
Tuva Arvidsson11SWEKatrineholms SK9,88    pb   
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK9,50       
Matilda Money11SWEVarbergs GIF9,30       
Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-779,29       
Linnea Fredriksson11SWELerum Friidrott9,19       
Freja Berglund11SWEIFK Växjö9,15    pb   
10 Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjö9,15    pb   
11 Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden9,06    pb   
12 Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK8,97    pb   
13 Leia Johannesson11SWETrollhättan FIK8,91       
14 Emma Göthberg11SWETibro AIK8,67       
15 Frida Kornvig11DENSilkeborg AK-778,50       
16 Molly Andersson11SWEStenungsunds FI8,40       
17 Frida Fors11SWELerum Friidrott8,30    pb   
18 Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott8,16    pb   
19 Alva Ehn11SWEIFK Växjö8,14    pb   
20 Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö8,13    pb   
21 Saga Tilly Dunmark11SWELerum Friidrott8,11    pb   
22 Ebba Björkman11SWELerum Friidrott8,03       
23 Estelle Furenberg Ring11SWEGöteborgs KIK7,83    pb   
24 Lovisa Abrahamsson Blom11SWEGöteborgs KIK7,73    pb   
25 Elsa Hjelm11SWEKatrineholms SK7,61       
26 Julia Hörnell11SWEGöteborgs KIK7,54    pb   
27 Cornelia Tollén11SWELerum Friidrott7,36       
28 Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK7,24       
29 Ida Skälegård11SWEIK Orient7,21    pb   
30 Natasha Ljungberg11SWEBohus IF7,12    pb   
31 Elin Karlsson11SWETrollhättan FIK7,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Schütz9,068,638,66
E.Björkman7,878,037,93
T.Arvidsson9,289,469,889,529,699,76
I.Skälegård7,217,046,99
S.Dahlin9,289,119,399,509,368,81
M.Money8,869,229,308,939,079,11
L.Poulsen9,119,149,239,059,298,92
E.Furenberg Ring7,837,837,83
J.Hörnell7,397,237,54
L.Fredriksson9,159,008,979,028,919,19
F.Berglund9,159,008,92
A.Swerin9,769,9010,089,849,709,36
L.Daun9,999,9210,109,909,9610,33
L.Johannesson8,178,288,91
M.HallbergX7,788,13
E.HjelmXX7,61
C.Tollén7,337,367,23
L.Abrahamsson BloX7,667,73
F.Fors7,968,308,19
N.Ljungberg6,987,126,99
E.Göthberg8,678,628,46
E.Karlsson7,036,576,80
M.Good7,246,816,78
S.Olesen9,989,919,889,989,9910,03
F.Kornvig8,468,508,41
T.Sjöstrand8,828,738,97
A.Ehn8,048,038,14
A.Karlsson8,578,509,15
M.Andersson8,158,408,32
S.Tilly Dunmark8,117,897,86
S.Lindstrand8,047,838,16


F13 Kula2.0 kg
3 dec 
Liva Poulsen11DENSilkeborg AK-7711,58       
Linnea Falk11SWEIFK Växjö11,45    pb   
Tyra Schütz11SWEFIK Färjestaden11,28    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF10,39       
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK10,26    pb   
Svea Gunnarsson11SWEIFK Växjö9,21       
Stina Grahnemo11SWEIFK Göteborg8,75    pb   
Emma Andersson11SWEIFK Växjö8,24       
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott8,20       
10 Linnea Fredriksson11SWELerum Friidrott8,04    pb   
11 Sophie Olesen11DENSilkeborg AK-777,74       
12 Elina Izadi11SWETibro AIK7,63       
13 Ebba Björkman11SWELerum Friidrott7,30    pb   
14 Linnea Habbe11SWEIFK Växjö7,26       
15 Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott7,21    pb   
16 Emelie Mars11SWETrollhättan FIK7,02       
17 Ellen Agnethe Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-776,99       
18 Alice Karlsson11SWEIFK Växjö6,98    pb   
19 Anna Swerin11SWELerum Friidrott6,87    pb   
20 Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK6,85       
21 Alva Ehn11SWEIFK Växjö6,78       
22 Elsa Hjelm11SWEKatrineholms SK6,78       
23 Meya Evertsson11SWELidköpings IS6,49    pb   
24 Mathilda Hallberg11SWEIFK Växjö6,40    pb   
25 Molly Good11SWEKatrineholms SK6,05    pb   
26 Julia Hammar11SWELidköpings IS6,03    pb   
27 Hannah Marie Holmskov11DENSilkeborg AK-775,65       
28 Julia Hörnell11SWEGöteborgs KIK5,16    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Wållgren8,157,968,20
E.Holmskov6,576,995,63
E.Andersson6,408,245,466,777,155,57
M.Hallberg6,406,115,68
T.Schütz10,9010,3010,1411,2810,5711,28
E.Hjelm6,346,506,78
L.Fredriksson7,967,688,04
L.Falk11,45XX10,74XX
A.Karlsson6,986,966,78
L.Habbe7,266,536,26
M.Good6,055,735,95
E.Björkman7,286,467,30
A.Johansson Gelli8,419,689,578,548,8510,26
S.Lindstrand6,956,367,21
E.Izadi6,557,637,26
M.Evertsson4,976,286,49
A.Swerin6,246,816,87
H.Holmskov5,295,165,65
E.Mars6,977,02X
M.Jakobsson8,7410,399,7010,0510,189,39
L.Poulsen11,5810,8210,9610,9610,4910,65
S.Olesen6,677,747,05
S.GunnarssonXX9,218,259,168,80
J.Hörnell4,664,685,16
A.Ehn6,726,206,78
I.Svahn6,636,856,48
J.Hammar5,855,806,03
S.Grahnemo7,648,758,227,858,348,40


F12 60m
Försök heat 13 dec 
Felicia Salmenius12SWEBohus IF 8.95q    pb   
Hjördis Peixoto12SWEIF Kville 9.08q    pb   
Agnes Rasmussen Frising12SWELaholm IF 9.48q       
Greta Sparre12SWETrollhättan FIK 9.49q    pb   
Hilma Edvinsson12SWEKongahälla AIK 9.61q    pb   
Edith Pettersson12SWESävedalens AIK 9.87     pb   
Moa Lööv12SWEIF Rigor10.15     pb   
Alva Hallnor12SWELerum Friidrott10.77     pb   

Försök heat 23 dec 
Denise Bohlin12SWESävedalens AIK 9.42q    pb   
Smilla Larsson12SWEIK Orient 9.68     pb   
Maj Lundvall12SWESävedalens AIK10.55     pb   
Amanda Widh Brodin12SWEIFK Växjö10.61     pb   
Alva Wallgren12SWELaholm IF10.81        
Lo Slättmyr12SWELerum Friidrott11.70        
Ellie Lageskog12SWEIK Orientej start        

Försök heat 33 dec 
Celia Färnstrand12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.60q    pb   
Kathrine Nielsen12DENSilkeborg AK-77 9.61q       
Leona Bozkurt12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.95     pb   
Marie Thusing Stephensen12DENSilkeborg AK-7710.01        
Lærke Skov Christensen12DENSilkeborg AK-7710.03        
Emilie Keen12SWEIFK Göteborg10.09     pb   
Clara Singman12SWEGöteborgs KIK10.32        
Sally Johansson12SWELerum Friidrott11.55        

Försök heat 43 dec 
Bella Sundell12SWESävedalens AIK 8.92q    pb   
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.02q    pb   
Klara Hallenbo12SWELerum Friidrott 9.30q    pb   
Harriet Tengelin12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.80     pb   
Bonnie Berglie12SWEIFK Växjö 9.89     pb   
Bianca Berntsson12SWEIFK Göteborg10.00     pb   
Lo Eliasson12SWEBohus IF10.46     pb   
Maja Karlsson12SWEIFK Växjö10.99        

Försök heat 53 dec 
Olivia Krantz12SWEIF Rigor 9.21q       
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS 9.30q       
Edith Offerman12SWESävedalens AIK 9.61q       
Lione Karnå12SWEUllevi FK 9.86     pb   
Alma Mosén Stenberg12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.87     pb   
Estrid Flink12SWEGöteborgs KIK10.38     pb   
Eira Norman12SWESävedalens AIK11.03     pb   

Försök heat 63 dec 
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg 8.81q       
Nova Hassel12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.67q       
Anna Hermansson12SWEHögby IF10.07     pb   
Kayla Adlertz12SWESävedalens AIK10.18     pb   
Siv Kjellberg12SWELaholm IF10.40        
Isabella Broman12SWELerum Friidrott10.81        
Fiona Bördin Tennes12SWEIFK Göteborgej start        

Final A3 dec 
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg 8.80       
Felicia Salmenius12SWEBohus IF 8.94    pb   
Bella Sundell12SWESävedalens AIK 8.98       
Hjördis Peixoto12SWEIF Kville 9.02    pb   
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.03       
Olivia Krantz12SWEIF Rigor 9.15       
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS 9.27       
Klara Hallenbo12SWELerum Friidrott 9.28    pb   

Final B3 dec 
Denise Bohlin12SWESävedalens AIK 9.43       
Agnes Rasmussen Frising12SWELaholm IF 9.45       
Celia Färnstrand12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.48    pb   
Edith Offerman12SWESävedalens AIK 9.57    pb   
Greta Sparre12SWETrollhättan FIK 9.59       
Hilma Edvinsson12SWEKongahälla AIK 9.61    pb   
Nova Hassel12SWEIFK Göteborg 9.66       
Kathrine Nielsen12DENSilkeborg AK-77ej start       


F12 800m
Final A2 dec 
Kathrine Nielsen12DENSilkeborg AK-77 3:01.065       
Fiona Bördin Tennes12SWEIFK Göteborg 3:02.416       
Karin Berntsson12SWEBrattås CK 3:09.527       
Ester Laaksonen12SWEGöteborgs KIK 3:11.278       
Isabella Andersson12SWESävedalens AIK 3:11.339       
Anna Hermansson12SWEHögby IF 3:22.9212    pb   
Ellie Bergdahl12SWEIFK Växjö 3:28.3013       

Final B2 dec 
Iris Käck12SWESävedalens AIK 2:45.311       
Ester Grahn12SWEMölndals AIK 2:48.282       
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:48.413       
Leona Bozkurt12SWEIFK Göteborg 3:00.234       
Bonnie Ber