RESULTAT mellan 13 jan och 15 jan
Startskottet! 2023-01-15/17
Göteborg, Friidrottens hus
Ullevi FK, Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2023-01-15 20:03
 
M 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 6.93q    pb   
Thobias Montler96SWEUllevi FK 6.93q       
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.12q    pb   
Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer 7.32q    pb    7.317
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 7.42q    pb   
Peter Andréas81SWEUllevi FK 7.45q       
Mustafa Mohammed03SWEÖrgryte IS 7.70        
James Varkey79SWEIF Kville 7.99        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Tarley Allison97SWEIFK Göteborg 6.98q    sb   
Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK 7.14q    pb   
Ishmael Smith-John95GBRCrawley AC 7.15q       
Felix Steene04SWEÖrgryte IS 7.38q    pb   
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville 7.76        
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott 7.79     pb   
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS 7.93        

Försök heat 314 jan 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 6.90q       
Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK 7.16q       
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK 7.32q    sb    7.316
Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FK 7.37q       
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 7.42q       
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS 7.64     pb   
Erik Holmner80SWESävedalens AIK 8.38        

Försök heat 414 jan 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 7.07q    pb   
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK 7.14q       
William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS 7.22q       
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK 7.50q    pb   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 7.50q    pb   
SoKo Nyallay02SWEIF Kville 7.66        
Elliot Lindbom05SWELerum Friidrott 7.73        
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS 7.85        

Försök heat 514 jan 
Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg 7.16q       
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK 7.21q       
Gustav Karlsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 7.22q    pb   
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS 7.23q       
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS 7.83        
Josef Weiner03SWEIFK Göteborg 7.86        
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott 8.65     sb   

Final A14 jan 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK 6.83        
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 6.92     pb   
Tarley Allison97SWEIFK Göteborg 6.94     pb   
Thobias Montler96SWEUllevi FK 6.94        
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott 6.98     pb   
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK 7.07        
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.10     pb   
Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK 7.14     pb   

Final B14 jan 
Ishmael Smith-John95GBRCrawley AC 7.11        
Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg 7.12        
Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK 7.17        
Gustav Karlsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 7.17     pb   
William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS 7.20        
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK 7.22        
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK 7.26     sb   
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte ISej start        

Final C14 jan 
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 7.33     pb   
Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer 7.33        
Felix Steene04SWEÖrgryte IS 7.37     pb   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 7.44     pb   
Peter Andréas81SWEUllevi FK 7.46        
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 7.46        
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK 7.63     pb   
Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FKej start        


M 200m
Final A14 jan 
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott22.111    pb   
Ishmael Smith-John95GBRCrawley AC22.742       
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEMölndals AIK23.263       

Final B14 jan 
Jonathan Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK23.434    pb   
Muhamed Touray05SWEUllevi FK23.745       
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK23.868       

Final C14 jan 
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK23.757    pb   
Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer24.1210    pb   
Theodor Johner05SWEUllevi FK24.1711       

Final D14 jan 
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS23.869    pb   
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.8712       
Mustafa Mohammed03SWEÖrgryte IS25.0914       

Final E14 jan 
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK23.756    pb   
Josef Weiner03SWEIFK Göteborg25.0813    pb   
William Pettersson03SWELerum Friidrott26.3416       

Final F14 jan 
Marklan Jackson83SWELerum Friidrott25.1815       
Anders Pihl70SWELerum Friidrott27.5617       


M 400m
Final14 jan 
Marcus Tornée98SWEÖrgryte IS48.59       
Nils Thornberg94SWEUllevi FK50.06       
William Pettersson03SWELerum Friidrott59.96       


M 800m
Final14 jan 
Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS 2:00.19    pb   
Frida Hansson97SWEFärgelanda IF 2:28.82        K


M 1500m
Final15 jan 
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 4:19.03       
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK 4:26.92    pb   
Nicklas Tollesson77SWEHälle IF 4:34.55       


M Häck 60m106,7 cm
Final13 jan 
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK8.04       

Extralopp13 jan 
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK8.02       


M Höjd
14 jan 
Joakim Wadstein00SWEMölndals AIK199       
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK196       
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK165    sb   

160165170178181184187190193196199202
E.Johanssonoxoxxx
P.Bayer---o-o-xoxoxxoxxx
J.Wadstein----o-o-ooxxoxxx


M Stav
14 jan 
Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK501       
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor441    pb   
Fredrik Dymén76SWEKongahälla AIK431    sb   
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville401       
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF RigorX       

391401411421431441451481501516
P.Svensson--o-xxooxxx
O.Janson-------xoxxoxxx
G.Thyrman-xx-
F.Dymén-xo-ooxxx
G.Torgerssonooxxx


M Längd
14 jan 
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS7,06    pb   
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK6,74    pb   
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg6,54    pb   
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEÖrgryte IS6,48    pb   
Theodor Johner05SWEUllevi FK6,11    pb   
Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer5,96       
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott5,32    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Nielsen5,264,024,774,93-5,32
A.Eenfeldt6,48X5,766,46XX
M.Johansson6,616,686,746,366,606,68
M.Helge5,455,715,965,955,955,83
N.Brakander6,21X6,436,54X6,48
T.Johner6,115,96X6,09X5,85
L.Edqvist6,895,377,067,03XX


M Tresteg
14 jan 
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK14,61       
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK14,53       
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK14,45       
Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg13,26       
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK13,07    pb   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK12,68       
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK10,71       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Brakander12,7612,7713,2613,1312,8013,11
O.WeidenholmXX14,2314,2714,5314,35
E.JohanssonX10,5610,71X10,68X
J.Gustén12,78XXX13,0712,90
M.Manne14,4514,0614,4314,2514,15X
P.KarlssonX12,6812,31XX12,51
M.LundborgX14,0514,6013,8214,61X


M Kula7.26 kg
14 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEMalmö AI16,88    pb   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK15,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Frid Göransson15,8315,2315,0615,0215,5915,26
A.Mägi Theorin16,88X15,7316,31XX


M Längd zonzon
14 jan 
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS6,30    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ryberg6,30X6,166,23--


P19 Häck 60m99,1 cm
Final13 jan 
Theodor Johner05SWEUllevi FK8.40       
Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer8.74       
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg8.86       
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK9.15       

Extralopp13 jan 
Theodor Johner05SWEUllevi FK8.55       
Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer8.74       
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK9.11       


P19 Kula6.0 kg
14 jan 
Leo Zikovic04SWEÖrgryte IS19,21    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Zikovic19,2118,5117,92XXX


P17 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK 7.45q    pb   
Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS 7.52q    pb   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 7.57q       
Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville 8.01        
Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK 8.06     pb   
Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.35     pb   

Försök heat 214 jan 
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg 7.00q    pb   
Hampus Lindblom06SWEUllevi FK 7.56q       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 7.58q    pb   
Alfred Ostwald07SWEÖrgryte IS 7.78        
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK 7.83     sb   
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK 7.90        

Försök heat 314 jan 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 7.21q    pb   
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott 7.51q       
David Serban Opris07SWEAlingsås IF 7.63     pb   
Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK 7.81     pb   
Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.11        
Vilgot Smedberg07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.25     pb   

Final14 jan 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 7.09    pb   
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg 7.10       
Hampus Lindblom06SWEUllevi FK 7.42    pb   
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott 7.43    pb   
Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS 7.51    pb   
Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK 7.51       
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 7.53       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 7.62       


P17 200m
Final A15 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott23.031    pb   
Hampus Lindblom06SWEUllevi FK24.463    pb   
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK24.735       

Final B15 jan 
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS25.186    pb   
Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK25.297       
Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK25.469    pb   

Final C15 jan 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg23.082    pb   
William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS25.5210    pb   
Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville25.9111    pb   

Final D15 jan 
Elias Eliasson07SWEMölndals AIK24.684    pb   
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK25.418    pb   

Final E15 jan 
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg26.8412    pb   
Axel Johansson07SWEKongahälla AIK27.3213    pb   


P17 400m
Final A14 jan 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott52.461    pb   
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg53.482    pb   
Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg54.113    pb   
Måns Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg54.764       

Final B14 jan 
Viggo Trefil06SWELerum Friidrott60.475       
Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott60.596       
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson06SWEIF Kville60.627       


P17 1500m
15 jan 
Jimmy Nord06SWEAlingsås IF 4:23.86    pb   
Noah Svedberg07SWESävedalens AIK 4:25.86       
Karl Aderstedt Althoff06SWEMölndals AIK 4:42.29       
Arvid Möller07SWEIF Kville 4:54.19       
Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott 4:56.21    pb   
Santiago Picasso07SWEUllevi FK 4:56.57    pb   
Isac Johansson06SWEIK Ymer 4:57.54    pb   
Matias Picasso07SWEUllevi FK 5:12.90       
Viggo Trefil06SWELerum Friidrott 5:19.86    sb   


P17 Häck 60m91,4 cm
Final13 jan 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg8.21       
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK8.52       
Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS8.57       
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville8.89       
Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK10.08       
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson06SWEIF Kville11.66       

Extralopp13 jan 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg8.09       
Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS8.43       
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville8.89       
Alexander Jonasson Magnusson06SWEIF Kville11.58       


P17 Höjd
14 jan 
Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK181    pb   
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville174    pb   
Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK174    pb   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg170       
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK170    pb   
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg165    sb   
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg160       
Loke Nilsson07SWEÖrgryte IS160    sb   
Ivan Fredberg07SWEÖrgryte IS150       

140145150155160165170174178181184
A.Theander----oooox-
R.Arnell--ooxoxxx
L.Nilsson--o-xxoxxx
A.Rogö----oooxxx
M.Svensson---oooxxooxxx
E.Toll---ooxoxxxxxx
O.Ekström---oooxxoxxx
S.Svensson------ooxoxxoxxx
I.Fredbergoooxxx


P17 Stav
15 jan 
Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK351    pb   
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg330    pb   
Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK320    sb   
Markus Eklund07SWEIFK Göteborg300    pb   
Klinton Wehlander07SWEIF Kville260    pb   

170180220240250260280290300310320330340351361
I.Thörn----------oooxoxxx
T.Hjortbäck-------oxoxooxxx
M.Eklund------ooxoxxx
R.Arnell-------ooooxxoxxx
K.Wehlandero-ooooxxx


P17 Längd
15 jan 
Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS6,67    pb   
Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK5,64       
William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS5,57    pb   
Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK5,46       
Ivan Fredberg07SWEÖrgryte IS5,45    pb   
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK5,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Fredberg5,395,10XXX5,45
T.SköldXX5,46X5,46X
D.OtterdahlX4,92X4,536,646,67
W.MalmströmX5,235,275,575,37X
A.Elgemark5,645,305,48X5,545,58
O.Ekström5,285,084,754,872,784,87


P17 Tresteg
14 jan 
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK11,95       
Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK11,30    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.SvenssonXX10,109,9311,3011,20
A.Danerud-11,9511,79---


P17 Kula5.0 kg
15 jan 
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK12,41    pb   
Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg12,18    pb   
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg12,02    pb   
Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville11,78       
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg11,19       
Ivan Fredberg07SWEÖrgryte IS11,05    pb   
Hugo Hallnor07SWELerum Friidrott9,59       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.WikXXX12,1112,41X
A.Rogö8,6611,1910,519,32XX
E.Toll12,0210,3011,5210,59XX
A.Cedergren11,2311,7811,4211,4311,3311,57
S.RasmusonX12,18XXXX
I.Fredberg10,63XX11,05XX
H.Hallnor9,59X9,499,569,299,57


P15 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK 7.94q       
Simon Ostwald08SWEÖrgryte IS 8.01q    pb   
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK 8.10q       
Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK 8.40q       
Anton Berggård08SWEIF Kville 8.97        

Försök heat 215 jan 
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 7.33q       
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK 8.10q       
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF 8.40q       
Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg 8.84q       
Lucas Mori Glad08SWEMajornas IK 8.90     pb   

Final15 jan 
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 7.31       
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK 7.88    pb   
Simon Ostwald08SWEÖrgryte IS 7.96    pb   
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK 8.05       
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK 8.14       
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF 8.22       
Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK 8.31       
Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg 8.88       


P15 200m
Final A14 jan 
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK25.311       
Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK26.003    pb    25.999
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK26.384       

Final B14 jan 
Hjalmar Peixoto08SWEIF Kville26.002    pb    25.992
Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK27.605    pb   
Otto Collén08SWEVarbergs GIF28.856       
Linus Weihard08SWEMölndals AIK29.637       


P15 1000m
Final15 jan 
Benjamin Johansson08SWEBohus IF 3:01.17       
Hubert Amberntsson08SWEMölndals AIK 3:10.89       
Frans Kaiser08SWEVarbergs GIF 3:16.70       
David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK 3:18.60    pb   
Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK 3:20.87       
Abdullahi Hussein08SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening 4:09.47       


P15 Häck 60m83,8 cm
Final13 jan 
Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK8.81       
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS8.93       
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg9.01       
Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg9.31       
Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg9.85       
Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg10.28       
Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK11.04       

Extralopp13 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS8.92       
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg8.95       
Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg9.79       
Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK11.06       


P15 Höjd
14 jan 
Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK168       
Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg168    pb   
Abdullahi Hussein08SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening125       

115120125130153156159162165168171
N.Amundin-----ooooxoxxx
A.Husseinooxxoxxx
S.Siering----oxxoxxoxxoxxoxxoxxx


P15 Längd
15 jan 
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK6,44    pb   
Hugo Andersson08SWESävedalens AIK5,47    pb   
Hjalmar Peixoto08SWEIF Kville5,31       
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK5,15       
Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg4,51       
Viggo Sjöström08SWESävedalens AIK4,33    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Borg5,054,79X5,105,155,08
H.Peixoto3,89X4,765,315,175,11
V.Sjöström3,953,863,744,05-4,33
H.AnderssonXX5,205,404,815,47
E.Fernström6,436,176,306,116,056,44
A.Strand Träff4,03X4,083,893,364,51


P15 Tresteg
14 jan 
Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK10,65       
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg10,27    pb   
Viggo Sjöström08SWESävedalens AIK8,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ÖrnborgXX10,1810,27X-
E.Borg10,65-9,98-9,7110,45
V.Sjöström8,838,418,128,258,418,77


P15 Kula4.0 kg
15 jan 
Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK14,11    pb   
Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK12,68    pb   
Anton Berggård08SWEIF Kville9,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Kosovic13,7714,11XX13,3813,67
P.Setteskog12,6811,8710,8912,3612,4111,89
A.BerggårdXX8,578,869,499,27


P14 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Claudio Joao Kåmark09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.99q       
Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.10q    pb   
Henry Westgård09SWEHönö IS 8.54q    pb   
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK 8.64q    pb   

Försök heat 215 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.82q    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 7.91q       
Ture Kristensson09SWEMajornas IK 8.47q    pb   
Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna 8.86q    pb   
Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborgej start        

Final15 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.73    pb   
Claudio Joao Kåmark09SWEÖrgryte IS 7.99       
Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.18       
Ture Kristensson09SWEMajornas IK 8.39    pb   
Henry Westgård09SWEHönö IS 8.64       
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK 8.68       
Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna 8.86    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborgej start       


P14 200m
Final A14 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS25.631    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg26.032       
Claudio Joao Kåmark09SWEÖrgryte IS26.734       

Final B14 jan 
George Cederqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg26.583    pb   
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK28.075    pb   
Alexander Andersson09SWEMölndals AIK28.667    pb   
Lucas Gopo09SWEKongahälla AIK28.678       

Final C14 jan 
Henry Westgård09SWEHönö IS28.656    pb   
Ture Kristensson09SWEMajornas IK28.939    pb   
Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott29.3510    pb   
Oscar Borsand09SWEMölndals AIK33.6811       


P14 1000m
Final15 jan 
Isaac Mpandou Behn09SWEÖrgryte IS 3:28.11       
Paul Berglind09SWEUllevi FK 3:45.57       
Alexander Andersson09SWEMölndals AIK 3:48.34       
Oscar Borsand09SWEMölndals AIK 3:53.92       
Alkhattab Alhilali09SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening 4:23.45       


P14 Höjd
14 jan 
Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg159       
Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK150    pb   
Lucas Gopo09SWEKongahälla AIK146       
Aston Södling09SWEMajornas IK130       

120125130134138142146150153156159162
H.Ryding-----ooooxoxoxxx
M.Johansson--oxoxooooxxx
L.Gopo-ooooooxxx
A.Södlingoxooxxx


P14 Stav
14 jan 
Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott210    pb   

160170180190200210220
O.Hallenbooooxoooxxx


P14 Längd
15 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS5,61       
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK4,92    pb   
Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK4,63    pb   
Isac Gabrielsson09SWELerum Friidrott4,50       
Lucas Gopo09SWEKongahälla AIK4,45       
Aston Södling09SWEMajornas IK4,20    pb   
Henry Westgård09SWEHönö IS4,09       
Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna4,06    pb   
Ture Kristensson09SWEMajornas IK2,92       
10 Alkhattab Alhilali09SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening2,91       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.JohanssonX4,214,314,254,63X
N.Svensson Johans5,425,615,415,37--
T.Kristensson2,92-----
A.Södling4,183,824,184,203,923,82
I.Gabrielsson4,504,384,134,374,304,45
H.WestgårdX3,953,823,83X4,09
J.Harwood4,364,40X4,68X4,92
L.Alexandersson4,062,763,10X4,06X
A.Alhilali2,912,251,94---
L.Gopo4,164,394,384,334,454,39


P14 Kula4.0 kg
15 jan 
George Cederqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg12,25       
Linus Haraldsson09SWEKongahälla AIK9,63    pb   
Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS8,33    pb   
Olle Fohlin09SWEMajornas IK5,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Fredberg7,158,33XX8,04X
G.Cederqvist11,6512,2511,2810,2210,8010,44
O.Fohlin5,255,485,244,984,985,38
L.Haraldsson9,228,929,069,508,349,63


P13 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10SWEBohus IF 8.53q    pb   
Andrew Swedberg10SWEUllevi FK 8.58q       
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.67q       
Emil Granath10SWEMölndals AIK 8.69q    pb   
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 8.74q       
Neo Bersell10SWEMölndals AIK 9.56        
Yahia Imami10SWEUllevi FK11.42        
Wilhelm Edlander10SWELerum Friidrottej start        

Försök heat 215 jan 
Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK 8.66q    pb   
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10SWEMölndals AIK 8.71q       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.97q       
Emil Manceau10SWEMölndals AIK 9.21        
Oskar Kjellberg10SWEUllevi FK 9.26        
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10SWEUllevi FK 9.38        
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10SWEÖrgryte IS 9.43        
Axel Segerpalm10SWEMölndals AIK 9.44        

Final15 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10SWEBohus IF 8.52    pb   
Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK 8.63    pb   
Andrew Swedberg10SWEUllevi FK 8.70       
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10SWEMölndals AIK 8.72       
Emil Granath10SWEMölndals AIK 8.73       
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK 8.78       
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.81       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.36       


P13 200m
Final A14 jan 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK27.621       
Andrew Swedberg10SWEUllevi FK27.882    pb   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg29.006    pb   

Final B14 jan 
Emil Granath10SWEMölndals AIK28.603    pb   
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott28.904    pb   
Emil Manceau10SWEMölndals AIK30.119       

Final C14 jan 
Sixten Morin Wegbrant10SWEMölndals AIK28.925       
Måns Eliasson10SWEIF Kville29.307    pb   
Oskar Kjellberg10SWEUllevi FK29.748       
Leo Lundgren10SWELerum Friidrott34.5510       


P13 800m
Final15 jan 
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:32.03    pb   
Olof Karlsson10SWEMölndals AIK 2:32.08       
Oscar Wärn10SWELerum Friidrott 2:39.15       
Oskar Kjellberg10SWEUllevi FK 2:43.44       
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF 2:45.96       
Max Rongård Juhnke10SWEIFK Göteborgej start       

Final15 jan 


P13 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final13 jan 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10.01       
Wilhelm Edlander10SWELerum Friidrott10.85       
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK11.75       
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott12.43        P12
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10SWEMajornas IK15.18       

Extralopp13 jan 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10.00       
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott12.01        P12
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK12.17       


P13 Höjd
14 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10SWEBohus IF150    pb   
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott142    pb   
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK138       
Jack Eriksson Berg10SWEMajornas IK130       
Tage Strandler10SWEMajornas IK130    pb   
Adnan Hussein10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening125       
Ilyaas Farah10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening120    pb   
Leo Lundgren10SWELerum Friidrott120    pb   
Yahia Imami10SWEUllevi FK115       
10 Mohamed Nor10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening110       

105110115120125130134138142146150153
L.Lundgren--xoxxoxxx
A.Hussein--oooxxx
K.Fatty---oooooo
J.Eriksson Berg--oooxxx
T.Strandler-ooooxoxxx
Y.Imamiooxxoxxx
M.Nor-xoxxx
T.Skånberg---oooooooxxoxxx
I.Farah-ooxoxxx
E.Robinson---oooxoxoxxx


P13 Stav
15 jan 
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF190       

170180190200
V.Peterssonoxoxxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
15 jan 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK4,96    pb   
Emil Granath10SWEMölndals AIK4,83    pb   
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg4,74       
Andrew Swedberg10SWEUllevi FK4,70    pb   
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10SWEUllevi FK4,64       
Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK4,46    pb   
Emil Manceau10SWEMölndals AIK4,28    pb   
Neo Bersell10SWEMölndals AIK4,08    pb   
Olof Karlsson10SWEMölndals AIK4,06    pb   
10 Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10SWEÖrgryte IS4,05    pb   
11 Axel Segerpalm10SWEMölndals AIK3,93    pb   
12 Leo Lundgren10SWELerum Friidrott3,76       
13 Ilyaas Farah10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening3,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Manceau3,804,054,153,934,004,28
L.Lundgren3,753,183,76
G.Waborg4,384,504,501,874,594,74
S.Fernström4,644,464,634,564,634,96
I.Farah3,453,383,08
A.Swedberg4,284,394,364,70X4,54
O.Karlsson4,064,044,03
I.Dittmer Macduff4,464,414,404,273,844,64
E.Granath4,47X4,554,494,744,83
A.Segerpalm3,563,783,93
N.BersellX4,074,023,793,874,08
T.Mjörnvik3,984,214,114,280,794,46
W.Rietz Örnros3,724,053,91


P13 Trestegzon
14 jan 
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10,10       
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg9,90    pb   
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10SWEUllevi FK9,75       
Teodor Skånberg10SWEBohus IF9,51       
Måns Eliasson10SWEIF Kville8,98       
Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF8,54       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Petersson8,368,268,548,508,438,45
I.Dittmer Macduff9,759,639,679,699,719,51
G.Waborg9,629,909,749,509,70-
S.Fernström9,9910,0310,109,99-9,90
T.Skånberg7,64X9,369,519,389,35
M.Eliasson8,988,588,288,698,538,42


P13 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Teodor Skånberg10SWEBohus IF9,55       
Kevin Fatty10SWELerum Friidrott9,36       
Ludvig Antonsson10SWESävedalens AIK8,73    pb   
Leo Lundgren10SWELerum Friidrott7,86       
Adam Hadad10SWEMajornas IK7,78    pb   
Sixten Willner10SWEMajornas IK6,36       
Herman Judinsson10SWEIF Kville6,19       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Antonsson8,708,738,028,037,837,32
L.Lundgren6,857,527,356,756,817,86
K.Fatty8,638,988,909,368,898,70
T.Skånberg8,859,559,409,479,04X
A.Hadad7,427,787,697,647,466,73
S.Willner6,136,365,806,286,366,24
H.JudinssonX5,576,196,115,905,85


P12 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK 9.01q       
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK 9.23q    pb   
Hugo Thunberg11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.43q    pb   
Philip Ståhl11SWEMölndals AIK 9.61        
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK10.02        
Assar Nielsen12SWEIF Rigor10.48     pb   
Charlie Simert12SWEUllevi FK11.31        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Charlie Lega11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.01q       
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK 9.03q    pb   
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK 9.23q    pb   
Colin Martini11SWEMölndals AIK 9.46        
Milton Lindhage11SWEMölndals AIK 9.77        
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott 9.80        
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12SWESävedalens AIK 9.85        
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK10.29     pb   

Försök heat 314 jan 
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 9.00q       
Filip Mannerström11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.16q       
Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.47        
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK 9.62        
Viktor Breitholtz11SWEKongahälla AIK 9.68        
Elias Krantz11SWEMölndals AIK10.08     pb   
Nils Bromander Malmberg11SWEÖrgryte IS10.30     pb   
Noah Lundgren11SWELerum Friidrott11.05        

Final14 jan 
Charlie Lega11SWEIFK Göteborg 8.90       
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 8.92    pb   
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK 8.94       
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK 9.10       
Filip Mannerström11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.19       
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK 9.21    pb   
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK 9.22    pb   
Hugo Thunberg11SWEIFK Göteborg 9.32    pb   


P12 200m
Final A14 jan 
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK29.591    pb   
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK29.832    pb   
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK29.873    pb   
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK29.884    pb   

Final B14 jan 
Filip Mannerström11SWEIFK Göteborg30.915       
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK31.928    pb   
Philip Ståhl11SWEMölndals AIK32.4310       
Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg32.6211       

Final C14 jan 
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK31.507    pb   
Milton Lindhage11SWEMölndals AIK32.329    pb   
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott33.0612       
Max Gustafson11SWEMölndals AIK35.9116    pb   

Final D14 jan 
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK34.2313       
Nils Bromander Malmberg11SWEÖrgryte IS36.0617       
Assar Nielsen12SWEIF Rigor36.3218       
Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum Friidrottej start-       

Final E14 jan 
Colin Martini11SWEMölndals AIK31.216       
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK35.0114    pb   
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12SWESävedalens AIK35.3715       


P12 600m
Final A15 jan 
Max Henriksson11SWEMölndals AIK 1:49.581    pb   
Hugo Thunberg11SWEIFK Göteborg 1:54.042    pb   
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK 1:54.233    pb   
Lukas Luukkonen11SWEMölndals AIK 1:55.384    pb   
Einar Leffler11SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.315    pb   
Simon Flinta11SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.336    pb   
Colin Martini11SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.347       

Final B15 jan 
Henning Andreasson11SWELerum Friidrott 2:04.998    pb   
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott 2:09.189       
Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK 2:17.0510       
Joakim Sandblad12SWEUllevi FK 2:18.9111       
Loke Dymén11SWEKongahälla AIK 2:25.5512       
Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum Friidrott 2:41.9813       


P12 Höjd
15 jan 
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott141    pb   
Viktor Breitholtz11SWEKongahälla AIK141       
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK132       
Hugo Thunberg11SWEIFK Göteborg128       
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK128    pb   
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK128    pb   
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott128       
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK124       
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK124       
10 Dominik Richter11SWEIFK Göteborg120       
11 Viggo Negretti Sällström12SWEUllevi FK100       
11 Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK100       

100105110115120124128132135138141144
N.Melin-ooxoooxxx
M.Midbrandtoxxx
H.Thunberg----ooxoxxx
V.Negretti Sällstoxxx
D.Richter-oooxoxxx
V.Benitooooooxoxxoxxx
V.Samor-ooooxoxxoxxx
V.Andréasooooooxxx
N.Ryttberg--oooooooxooxxx
R.Frelén-oooooxoxoxxx
H.Thunström-oooxooxoxxx
V.Breitholtz---oooxoxxoxoxoxoxxx


P12 Stav
14 jan 
Nils Ryttberg11SWELerum Friidrott210    pb   
Charlie Lega11SWEIFK Göteborg190       
Rasmus Eneman11SWEIFK Göteborg190    pb   
Vincent Östling12SWEIF Kville180       
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott180       
John Westerberg11SWESävedalens AIK170       
Loke Dymén11SWEKongahälla AIK170       

140150160170180190200210220
R.Enemanoooooxxoxxx
N.Ryttberg-ooooxooxoxxx
V.Östlingooxoooxxx
C.Legaoooooxoxxx
J.Westerbergooooxxx
V.Samoroooxxoxoxxx
L.Dyménooooxxx


P12 Längdzon
15 jan 
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK4,40    pb   
Olle Ekholm11SWEMölndals AIK4,36       
Noel Melin11SWEMölndals AIK4,33       
Robin Frelén11SWEMölndals AIK4,23    pb   
Colin Martini11SWEMölndals AIK4,15       
Lukas Luukkonen11SWEMölndals AIK4,09    pb   
Milton Lindhage11SWEMölndals AIK3,98    pb   
Vincent Andréas12SWEUllevi FK3,96       
Viktor Breitholtz11SWEKongahälla AIK3,87       
10 Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK3,86    pb   
11 Henning Andreasson11SWELerum Friidrott3,70    pb   
12 Einar Leffler11SWEMölndals AIK3,68    pb   
13 Melker Midbrandt11SWETibro AIK3,60       
14 Joakim Sandblad12SWEUllevi FK3,24    pb   
15 Viggo Negretti Sällström12SWEUllevi FK3,16    pb   
16 Noah Lundgren11SWELerum Friidrott3,10       
17 Charlie Simert12SWEUllevi FK3,01       
18 Viktor Gradin11SWELerum Friidrott2,87    pb   
19 Axel Nyman11SWEMölndals AIK2,74       
20 Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum Friidrott2,46    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekholm4,304,24X4,36X4,34
V.Andréas3,703,913,863,863,803,96
C.Simert2,993,012,78
M.Lindhage3,913,923,983,883,963,77
C.Martini3,784,09X3,834,054,15
V.Gradin2,872,032,18
H.Andreasson3,703,473,42
L.Hufnagl Henkel3,603,693,86
N.Pettersson4,204,044,224,164,224,40
R.Frelén4,094,194,144,204,23X
L.Luukkonen3,903,894,093,993,874,08
M.Midbrandt3,463,603,30
A.Nyman2,742,62X
N.Melin4,224,044,204,18X4,33
E.Ternestedt2,462,272,26
N.Lundgren3,102,923,07
E.Leffler3,683,043,60
V.Negretti Sällst3,153,162,95
V.Breitholtz3,833,873,75
J.Sandblad3,242,972,96


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Hannes Thunström11SWEMölndals AIK7,33       
Viktor Samor11SWELerum Friidrott6,97       
Victor Benito11SWEMölndals AIK6,92       
Noel Pettersson11SWESävedalens AIK6,79       
Lukas Luukkonen11SWEMölndals AIK6,12       
Vincent Östling12SWEIF Kville5,97       
Uno Gotte11SWESävedalens AIK5,93    pb   
Noah Lundgren11SWELerum Friidrott5,46       
Levi Hufnagl Henkel12SWEUllevi FK5,04       
10 Edvard Ternestedt11SWELerum Friidrott3,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.PetterssonX6,796,255,966,416,53
V.Östling5,975,625,51XXX
E.TernestedtX2,933,44
U.Gotte5,81X5,815,395,935,78
V.Benito6,796,926,876,786,916,51
V.Samor5,886,136,496,636,976,38
L.Hufnagl Henkel4,71X5,04
L.Luukkonen6,096,12X5,975,38X
H.Thunström7,316,726,977,017,147,33
N.Lundgren5,38X5,465,465,335,38


K 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK 7.61q       
Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS 7.76q    pb   
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 7.77q       
Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK 8.04q       
Elwira Ripsweden02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.13q       
Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.20        
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 8.68        
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrottej start        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Elvira Tanderud04SWEUllevi FK 7.55q       
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.79q    pb   
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 8.03q       
Ida Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 8.07q       
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS 8.09q    pb   
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.18        
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott 8.30        
Corinne Danielsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.93        

Försök heat 314 jan 
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK 7.37q       
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 7.73q    pb   
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK 7.75q    sb   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK 7.82q    pb   
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte IS 8.04q       
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 8.17q       
Maja Nilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS 8.45        

Final A14 jan 
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK 7.25    pb   
Elvira Tanderud04SWEUllevi FK 7.46    pb   
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK 7.54    pb   
Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS 7.72    pb   
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEÖrgryte IS 7.75    pb   
Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK 7.76       
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK 7.80       
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK 7.80       

Final B14 jan 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK 7.79    pb   
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 7.91       
Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK 7.97       
Ida Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 8.07       
Elwira Ripsweden02SWEÖrgryte IS 8.09       
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS 8.10       
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 8.21       
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte ISej start       


K 200m
Final A14 jan 
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS25.501    pb   
Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK25.562       
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81SWELerum Friidrott26.173       

Final B14 jan 
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK26.854       
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer27.295       

Final C14 jan 
Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK28.126    pb   
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK28.987       


K 400m
Final14 jan 
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS59.80       
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund64.44       


K 1500m
Final15 jan 
Elsa Svantesson07SWEMölndals AIK 4:54.83        F17
Louise Lund90SWEAlingsås IF 4:55.23        K
Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK 4:58.51        F17
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07SWEIFK Göteborg 4:58.97    pb    F17
Felicia Månesjö07SWEMölndals AIK 5:24.89        F17
Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg 5:24.92        F17


K Häck 60m83,8 cm
Final13 jan 
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK8.64       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK8.92       
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK9.46       
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott9.60       
Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg9.82       
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg9.84       
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF10.00       

Extralopp13 jan 
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK8.74       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK8.84       
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF9.67       
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIKbröt       
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrottbröt       


K Höjd
14 jan 
Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK180       
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL170       
Engla Nilsson05SWEÖrgryte IS170       
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS170       
Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK162       
Anna Mol99SWEUllevi FK145       

140145150154158162166170173176180182
E.Nilsson-----ooxoxxx
A.Molxoxxoxxx
T.Bjerager----oxoxoxoxxx
H.Kallåk---ooxoooxxx
L.Löfqvist---ooxoxxx
E.Ekholm------xooxoxxoxxoxxx


K Stav
14 jan 
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott345       
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor335    pb   
Jenny Lundin06SWEIF Rigor295       
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor285       
Ida Widlund05SWEStenungsunds FI235       

215225235245275285295305315325335345355
L.Pihl---------xooxoxx-
I.Widlundoxooxxx
S.Olsson------oooxxooxxx
J.Lundin-----ooxxx
K.Hillman----xoxxoxxx


K Längd
14 jan 
Ida Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK5,62       
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg5,47    pb   
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS5,37       
Sara Sjögren98SWEMölndals AIK5,19       
Leia Holm05SWELerum Friidrott4,90    pb   
Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS4,48       
Corinne Danielsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.PekicX5,32XXX5,47
C.Danielsson4,384,344,313,122,874,36
I.Nilsson5,62XX5,56XX
S.SjögrenX5,19XX3,692,39
J.WagerstenXXX5,165,37X
L.HolmX4,904,754,79X4,89
C.WeetomXXX4,404,48X


K Tresteg
14 jan 
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS11,93    pb   
Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK11,78       
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK11,35       
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK10,72       
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK10,58       
Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS9,91       
Leia Holm05SWELerum Friidrott9,80       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.JacobssonX10,4811,3510,9711,2411,14
S.AnderssonX10,46XXX10,72
D.Lindén10,5810,3210,019,9610,11X
L.Holm9,709,639,469,589,809,68
N.Jolbäck11,3311,5711,68X11,4511,78
C.WeetomX9,329,839,329,91X
V.von CorswantXX11,9311,84X11,52


K Kula4.0 kg
14 jan 
Beatrice Pettersson05SWEMölndals AIK13,37    pb   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott13,20    pb   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer13,17       
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà00SWEUllevi FK12,99    pb   
Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI12,87    pb   
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK12,47    sb   
Ebba Toorell03SWESävedalens AIK11,94    pb   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott9,30    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Toorell10,32X11,3011,94X11,80
J.Scharnell12,46X12,87XX12,80
B.PetterssonXXX12,55X13,37
S.Reid12,5712,9413,1711,86XX
N.Nilssen Zappalà12,9712,9912,75XXX
M.Klaup12,1212,3612,3112,12X12,47
J.Holmesson9,30XX7,94XX
E.Wållgren12,46X12,11XX13,20


F17 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Olivia Lundberg06SWEMölndals AIK 7.67q    pb   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 8.02q    sb   
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK 8.50q    sb   
Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK 8.94q       
Majken Avenfors07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.39        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK 8.01q    sb   
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK 8.46q       
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK 8.61q       
Lara Ghafour07SWEMölndals AIK 9.04q    pb   
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK12.34        

Final14 jan 
Olivia Lundberg06SWEMölndals AIK 7.65    pb   
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK 7.91    pb   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 7.94    pb   
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK 8.45       
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK 8.53       
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK 8.55       
Lara Ghafour07SWEMölndals AIK 8.87    pb   
Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK 8.92       


F17 200m
Final A15 jan 
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK25.601    pb   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer26.102    pb   
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott26.803       

Final B15 jan 
Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK26.834    pb   
Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott27.916       
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK28.398       

Final C15 jan 
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK27.725    pb   
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK28.257    pb   
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK28.869       

Final D15 jan 
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK29.0810       
Alma Cullberg06SWEIF Kville30.4111    pb   
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK30.9412    pb   


F17 400m
Final A14 jan 
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK59.851       
Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK60.872       
Elsa Tagesson06SWEMölndals AIK65.386       
Stina Tagesson06SWEMölndals AIKDQ-        linjetramp

Final B14 jan 
Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott64.324       
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK66.398       
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrottej start-       

Final C14 jan 
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS64.303       
Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK65.005       
Felicia Månesjö07SWEMölndals AIK66.377       

Final D14 jan 
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07SWEIFK Göteborg68.069       
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK68.6710       
Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIKDQ11        linjetramp


F17 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final13 jan 
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott9.34       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK9.62       
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK9.83       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS10.34       
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg10.37       
Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK10.55       

Extralopp13 jan 
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott9.54       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK9.86       
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg10.18       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS10.43       
Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK10.57       


F17 Höjd
14 jan 
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott157    pb   
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK154       
Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK151       
Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK151       
Alice Jangemyr07SWEMölndals AIK151       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK140       

125130135140144148151154157160
A.Jangemyr---xxooxoxxoxxx
J.Swerin----ooooxoxxx
F.Bäckström---xoxxoxoxxx
S.Springfors---oooxoxxx
L.Johansson--ooxxx
A.Sjösten----ooooxxx


F17 Stav
15 jan 
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK280    pb   
Klara Uveborn07SWEIFK Göteborg250    pb   
Alma Cullberg06SWEIF Kville210       
Hedda Ljungberg07SWEKongahälla AIK200       

180190200210220230240250260270280290
K.Uveborn----oooxxoxxx
A.Cullbergooooxxx
H.Ljungberg-ooxxx
E.Bränholm-------oxooxoxxx


F17 Längd
15 jan 
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer5,12    sb   
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott5,08    pb   
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK4,96       
Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK4,90       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS4,81       
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK4,60       
Vilda Hoff07SWEAlingsås IF4,54       
Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK4,54    pb   
Veronica Lopez07SWEÖrgryte IS4,38    pb   
10 Wilma Zetterström07SWEIK Orient4,25       
11 Ella Flodman07SWEIK Orient4,22       
12 Alma Cullberg06SWEIF Kville4,17    pb   
13 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK3,91    pb   
14 Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,74       
15 Majken Avenfors07SWEKongahälla AIK3,66       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KlintX4,904,884,754,754,74
V.HoffX4,544,234,434,46X
A.Tran5,075,125,013,69X5,00
O.Johansson3,773,913,68
M.Avenfors3,633,663,66
T.Karlsson4,114,594,604,624,81X
E.Flodman4,084,22X
J.Gustén4,54X4,394,46X4,26
A.Cullberg4,024,144,17
J.Swerin4,975,074,155,085,01X
W.Zetterström4,173,424,25
E.Lennartsson3,503,663,74
M.Harwood4,534,444,564,544,604,34
L.Johansson4,754,964,784,66XX
V.Lopez4,134,384,25


F17 Tresteg
14 jan 
Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg10,08       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS9,97       
Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK9,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.GusténX9,68X9,329,729,55
T.KarlssonX9,979,65XX9,72
V.Thiringer Co10,08XX9,939,81X


F17 Kula3.0 kg
15 jan 
Alva Johansson07SWEIF Kville11,17    pb   
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott11,05       
Linnea Johansson07SWESävedalens AIK9,99       
Julia Swerin07SWELerum Friidrott9,74    pb   
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS8,78    pb   
Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK8,51    pb   
Moa Persson06SWEKongahälla AIK8,50    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Klingener10,509,8610,6810,4511,05X
L.Johansson9,489,63X9,999,719,62
J.Swerin9,598,57X8,549,749,39
M.Persson8,32X8,50X8,14X
L.Karlsson7,678,118,518,027,418,42
A.Johansson10,4310,84X11,1710,96X
T.Karlsson8,75X8,398,688,378,78


F15 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Helmi Rydell08SWEHönö IS 8.53q    pb   
Emelie Mellgren08SWEUllevi FK 8.99q    pb   
Ebba Samefors08SWEIF Kville 9.16q    pb   
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK 9.29        
Alva Wennbom08SWEUllevi FK 9.37        
Selma Kristiansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.40        

Försök heat 215 jan 
Thea Utkovic08SWEUllevi FK 8.46q       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS 8.53q       
Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg 8.57q    pb   
Leia Lindblad08SWEAlingsås IF 8.73q    pb   
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF 9.19q       
Linn Coster08SWEÖrgryte IS 9.29        
Vega Andersson08SWEKongahälla AIK 9.50        
Angelina Olmos08SWEUllevi FK 9.70        

Final15 jan 
Helmi Rydell08SWEHönö IS 8.47    pb    =
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS 8.47    pb    =
Thea Utkovic08SWEUllevi FK 8.48       
Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg 8.60       
Leia Lindblad08SWEAlingsås IF 8.79       
Ebba Samefors08SWEIF Kville 9.08    pb   
Emelie Mellgren08SWEUllevi FK 9.20       
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IFej start       


F15 200m
Final14 jan 
Märta Elfström08SWEKongahälla AIK29.451       
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF30.422       
Selma Kristiansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK30.673       
Elin Flagg08SWEKongahälla AIK32.214       


F15 1000m
Final15 jan 
Alice Samuelsson08SWEKongahälla AIK 3:13.94       
Maja Carlsson08SWEKongahälla AIK 3:19.61    pb   
Lovisa Skoog08SWEUllevi FK 3:26.39    pb   
Ida Klingener08SWELerum Friidrott 3:29.99       
Elin Flagg08SWEKongahälla AIK 3:47.31       
Liv Hammarberg08SWELerum Friidrottej tid       


F15 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Försök heat 113 jan 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK9.84q       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor9.96q       
Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg10.16q       
Helmi Rydell08SWEHönö IS10.19q       
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg11.09q       
Alva Andblad08SWEÖrgryte IS11.55q       

Försök heat 213 jan 
Wilda Lamprecht08SWEMölndals AIK9.74q       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott9.84q       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS9.94q       
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF10.10q       
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK10.46q        K45

Final A13 jan 
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK9.16       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott9.64       
Wilda Lamprecht08SWEMölndals AIK9.68       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor9.81       
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS9.91       
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF10.27       
Helmi Rydell08SWEHönö IS10.33       
Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborgbröt       

Final B13 jan 
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK10.52        K45
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg11.02       
Alva Andblad08SWEÖrgryte IS11.30       


F15 Höjd
14 jan 
Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS144       
Emma Sparredal08SWEMölndals AIK144       
Svea Pellmé08SWEStenungsunds FI135       
Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK135       
Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg135    pb   
Matilda Skoglund08SWEUllevi FK115       

115120125130135140144
I.Nyman-oooxoxxx
M.Skoglundxoxxx
Y.Magnusson Debra----xoxooxxx
S.Pellmé---ooxxx
E.Sparredal----oxoxxoxxx
E.Holmén---oxxoxxx


F15 Stav
15 jan 
Sarah Pappila08SWEKongahälla AIK260    pb   
Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg240    pb   

200210220230240250260270
S.Pappila-ooooooxxx
L.Holmén-oooo


F15 Längd
15 jan 
Leia Lindblad08SWEAlingsås IF4,87    pb   
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS4,79       
Helmi Rydell08SWEHönö IS4,70    pb   
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF4,54       
Ida Klingener08SWELerum Friidrott4,22       
Ebba Samefors08SWEIF Kville4,17       
Vega Andersson08SWEKongahälla AIK4,14    pb   
Lovisa Kågebäck08SWEUllevi FK4,03       
Livia Hedberg08SWEGöteborgs KIK3,93       
10 Emelie Mellgren08SWEUllevi FK3,92       
11 Matilda Persson08SWEIF Kville3,87    pb   
12 Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK3,73    sb   
13 Alva Wennbom08SWEUllevi FK3,71       
14 Selma Kristiansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK3,59    pb   
15 Julia Johansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK3,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Ottordahl4,79X4,654,49XX
E.Mellgren3,893,903,92
G.Sunday4,284,284,544,33-4,43
L.Hedberg3,93X3,90
M.Persson3,873,783,81
L.Lindblad3,784,874,684,404,44X
I.Klingener4,214,224,133,994,184,16
A.Wennbom3,49X3,71
E.Samefors3,713,774,084,13X4,17
J.Johansson3,422,923,09
L.Björk3,623,443,73
V.Andersson3,663,994,043,933,984,14
L.Kågebäck3,953,484,03XXX
S.Kristiansson3,043,283,59
H.RydellX4,704,604,584,534,44


F15 Tresteg
14 jan 
Grace Sunday08SWEBohus IF10,70       
Elin Dahlén08SWEStenungsunds FI9,17    pb   
Livia Hedberg08SWEGöteborgs KIK8,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Sunday9,8710,39X10,6610,7010,68
E.Dahlén9,038,778,919,17XX
L.HedbergX8,698,928,84X8,94


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 jan 
Klara Petersson08SWESävedalens AIK11,46       
Stina Juneståhl08SWEIF Kville10,90       
Matilda Skoglund08SWEUllevi FK9,84       
Stella Bengtsson08SWEIF Kville8,82    pb   
Liiv Björk08SWEKongahälla AIK8,14       
Julia Johansson08SWEGöteborgs KIK7,70    pb   
Stina Kolmodin08SWEIF Kville7,66    pb   
Ida Bjerkliden08SWEKongahälla AIK7,45    pb   
Emelie Mellgren08SWEUllevi FK6,99    pb   
10 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK6,31       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nyman6,186,31X
M.Skoglund8,469,048,908,499,849,22
J.Johansson7,157,117,157,70X7,54
L.Björk7,538,047,347,787,968,14
I.Bjerkliden7,026,577,03XX7,45
E.Mellgren6,995,725,96
K.Petersson10,9510,8911,4611,21X11,35
S.Kolmodin7,397,426,697,537,66X
S.Juneståhl10,8810,229,7710,3710,1610,90
S.Bengtsson7,718,818,828,458,088,80


F14 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Amanda Rinman09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.66q       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott 8.74q       
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK 9.09q       
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF 9.20q       
Molly Hallberg09SWEMölndals AIK 9.58        
Astrid Sasinka09SWEMölndals AIK 9.59        
Hedvig Hänel09SWEMölndals AIK 9.76        
Isabella Haegermark09SWELerum Friidrott10.66        

Försök heat 215 jan 
Hannah Bergqvist09SWEMölndals AIK 8.55q       
Ebba Renholm09SWEMölndals AIK 9.00q       
Judit Markhede09SWEMajornas IK 9.05q       
Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.36q       
Vera Liøkel09SWELerum Friidrott 9.46q    pb   
Milla Andreasson09SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.51q       
Viola Brorsson09SWELerum Friidrott 9.79        
Malva Skånberg09SWEMölndals AIK10.22        

Försök heat 315 jan 
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott 8.78q       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK 8.83q       
Ella Gross09SWEMölndals AIK 9.08q       
Ida-Märta Norrby09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.27q       
Demi Kiriazidou09SWEMajornas IK 9.41q    pb   
Estrid Jalbin09SWEMölndals AIK 9.52q    pb   
Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott 9.60        
Julia Walltin09SWEIKHP Huskvarna10.31        

Final A15 jan 
Hannah Bergqvist09SWEMölndals AIK 8.52       
Amanda Rinman09SWEIFK Göteborg 8.66       
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott 8.67    pb   
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott 8.75       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK 8.92       
Ebba Renholm09SWEMölndals AIK 8.95       
Judit Markhede09SWEMajornas IK 8.97    pb   
Ella Gross09SWEMölndals AIK 9.04    sb   

Final B15 jan 
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK 9.12       
Ida-Märta Norrby09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.22       
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF 9.22       
Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.38       
Demi Kiriazidou09SWEMajornas IK 9.39    pb   
Milla Andreasson09SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.51       
Vera Liøkel09SWELerum Friidrott 9.60       
Estrid Jalbin09SWEMölndals AIK 9.65       


F14 200m
Final A14 jan 
Hannah Bergqvist09SWEMölndals AIK28.451    pb   
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott29.282       
Ebba Renholm09SWEMölndals AIK29.513       
Ellen Bäckman09SWEIFK Göteborg30.015       

Final B14 jan 
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott29.584    pb   
Ella Gross09SWEMölndals AIK30.146    sb   
Athina Ringfeldt09SWEIFK Göteborg30.818       
Isabella Jakobsson09SWEBohus IF31.8214       

Final C14 jan 
Freja Åhsberg09SWEUllevi FK30.899    pb   
Ida-Märta Norrby09SWEIFK Göteborg31.0910    pb   
Milla Andreasson09SWEGöteborgs KIK31.3912       
Agnes Sandedal09SWEUllevi FK32.0816       

Final D14 jan 
Judith Björnsdotter Magnusson09SWEMajornas IK31.2811    pb   
Ester Barregård09SWEGöteborgs KIK31.5113    pb   
Tindra Nyman09SWEIFK Göteborg32.0015    pb   
Emma Ehrnborg09SWEMölndals AIK32.5118       

Final E14 jan 
Lisa Högberg09SWEMölndals AIK30.737    pb   
Astrid Sasinka09SWEMölndals AIK32.3917       
Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott32.7119    pb   


F14 1000m
Final15 jan 
Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 3:12.52       
Alice Lindblad09SWEIFK Göteborg 3:17.89       
Julia Walltin09SWEIKHP Huskvarna 3:22.54       
Athina Ringfeldt09SWEIFK Göteborg 3:24.21       
Emma Ehrnborg09SWEMölndals AIK 3:24.52    pb   
Ellen Bäckman09SWEIFK Göteborg 3:28.23       
Meja Strid09SWEMölndals AIK 3:36.21       
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF 3:41.55       
Lovisa Jönsson09SWEMajornas IK 3:42.20       
10 Selma Suraiya09SWEBohus IF 4:13.56       
11 Agnes Sandedal09SWEUllevi FK 4:14.49       
Vilma Dahlin09SWEMölndals AIKbröt       


F14 Höjd
15 jan 
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott150       
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott150       
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK144       
Freja Åhsberg09SWEUllevi FK140       
Viola Brorsson09SWELerum Friidrott135       
Ella Gross09SWEMölndals AIK135       
Paulina Pappi09SWEIFK Göteborg135       
Isabella Haegermark09SWELerum Friidrott130       
Selma Suraiya09SWEBohus IF120       

120125130135140144147150152154
E.Stagemyr-oooooxxx
V.Brorssonoooxoxxx
L.Ternestedt--ooooxoxxoxxx
E.Grossoooxxoxxx
I.Ryttberg--oooooxoxxx
P.Pappi--oxxoxxx
I.Haegermarkoooxxx
S.Suraiyaxoxxx
F.Åhsberg---oxxoxxx


F14 Stav
14 jan 
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott275       

255275285
I.Ryttbergxooxxx


F14 Tresteg
14 jan 
Elin Stagemyr09SWEMölndals AIK10,26       
Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott8,67    pb   
Demi Kiriazidou09SWEMajornas IK8,60    pb   
Ebba Renholm09SWEMölndals AIK8,36       
Selma Suraiya09SWEBohus IF7,76    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Kiriazidou8,558,328,368,398,468,60
E.JarenskogX8,068,538,438,408,67
S.SuraiyaXX7,65X7,417,76
E.RenholmX8,367,628,05--
E.StagemyrXX9,9110,26X10,09


F14 Kula3.0 kg
14 jan 
Ida Ryttberg09SWELerum Friidrott8,82       
Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF8,51       
Ella Jarenskog09SWELerum Friidrott8,32       
Judit Markhede09SWEMajornas IK7,53       
Julia Ordéus09SWEMölndals AIK7,30       
Julia Lundin09SWEIF Rigor7,23    pb   
Madicken Westling09SWEMölndals AIK6,65       
Ida Lindstrand09SWELerum Friidrott6,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Lindstrand6,305,936,065,514,536,22
O.Johansson8,18X7,828,51X8,50
E.Jarenskog7,945,806,90X6,538,32
J.Markhede6,787,187,536,876,677,18
J.OrdéusX6,967,197,107,306,19
M.Westling6,656,246,576,466,146,20
I.Ryttberg8,028,368,608,648,82-
J.Lundin6,926,706,987,236,976,02


F13 60m
Försök heat 115 jan 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK 8.66q       
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.97q       
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK 9.10q    pb   
Lykke Nyström10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.11q       
Isabelle Drangel10SWEMölndals AIK 9.25        
Lily Hetherington10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.34        
Wilma Larsson Parsi10SWEMölndals AIK10.75        

Försök heat 215 jan 
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK 8.78q    pb   
Alma Liljegren10SWEIF Kville 9.18     pb   
Annie Åsberg10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.41        
Esther Johansson10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.46        
Celia Höglund10SWEMölndals AIK 9.53     pb   
Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF 9.67        
Astrid Frick10SWEBohus IF 9.76        
Felicia Svedberg10SWEMölndals AIK12.85        

Försök heat 315 jan 
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK 8.83q       
Julia Arnell10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.01q       
Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK 9.12q    pb   
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK 9.21     pb   
Wilma Målberg10SWEMölndals AIK 9.47        
Sarah Svartborn10SWEÖrgryte IS 9.68        
Felicia Sandin10SWEIFK Göteborg10.17        
Elsa Paulsson10SWEMölndals AIK10.88     pb   

Final15 jan 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK 8.61       
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK 8.72    pb   
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK 8.84       
Julia Arnell10SWEIFK Göteborg 8.95       
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK 8.98       
Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK 9.02    pb   
Lykke Nyström10SWEIFK Göteborg 9.12       
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK 9.15       


F13 200m
Final A14 jan 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK28.331       
Felicia Luukkonen10SWEMölndals AIK29.172       
Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg29.253       
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK29.815       

Final B14 jan 
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK29.474    pb   
Sofia Dahlbäck10SWEÖrgryte IS30.606       
Lykke Nyström10SWEIFK Göteborg31.128       

Final C14 jan 
Annie Åsberg10SWEIFK Göteborg30.837       
Ellinor Schölin10SWEMölndals AIK31.4610    pb   
Stella Kaiser10SWEVarbergs GIF31.7211    pb   

Final D14 jan 
Celia Höglund10SWEMölndals AIK31.199       
Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF33.2812       
Sumaya Gelle10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening36.4513       


F13 800m
Final15 jan 
Felicia Luukkonen10SWEMölndals AIK 2:41.67    pb   
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS 2:42.37       
Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:45.07       
Sara Capkova10SWESävedalens AIK 2:47.51       
Signe Provci10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:47.86    pb   
Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK 2:50.00    pb   
Annie Åsberg10SWEIFK Göteborgbröt       
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIKej start       


F13 Häck 60m68,6cm
Försök heat 113 jan 
Sarah Svartborn10SWEÖrgryte IS10.91q       
Sara Capkova10SWESävedalens AIK11.02q       
Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK11.51q       
Wilma Målberg10SWEMölndals AIK11.72q       

Försök heat 213 jan 
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK10.47q       
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott10.50q        F12
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS10.88q       
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK11.49q        F12
Stina Lindhe Hemming10SWEMajornas IK12.37        

Final13 jan 
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott10.44        F12
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK10.48       
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS10.89       
Sarah Svartborn10SWEÖrgryte IS10.93       
Sara Capkova10SWESävedalens AIK11.00       
Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK11.52       
Wilma Målberg10SWEMölndals AIK11.57       
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK11.62        F12


F13 Höjd
15 jan 
Lily Hetherington10SWEIFK Göteborg136    pb   
Julia Jensen10SWEMölndals AIK136    pb   
Wilma Målberg10SWEMölndals AIK132       
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK132       
Alma Liljegren10SWEIF Kville132       
Sofia Dahlbäck10SWEÖrgryte IS128       
Julia Arnell10SWEIFK Göteborg124       
Maja Farnebo10SWEMajornas IK124       
Celia Höglund10SWEMölndals AIK120       
10 Jonna Jodal-Göthfors10SWESävedalens AIK120       
11 Stina Lindhe Hemming10SWEMajornas IK115       
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö ISX       

110115120124128132136140143145147
J.Arnell--ooxxx
M.Farnebooooxxoxxx
C.Höglundoooxxx
E.Andersson Brown--ooooxxx
S.Lindhe Hemmingooxx-
J.Jodal-Göthforsooxoxxx
A.Liljegren--xoooxoxxx
J.Jensen-ooooxoxxoxxx
W.Målberg-oooooxxx
S.Dahlbäck-oooxoxxx
L.Hetherington--oooooxxx
S.Karlsson----xx-


F13 Stav
15 jan 
Nicoline Barenfeld10SWESävedalens AIK210       
Alma Liljegren10SWEIF Kville200    pb   
Ella Jonsén10SWEIF Kville180    pb   

150160170180190200210220
N.Barenfeld--ooooxoxxx
E.Jonsénooooxxx
A.Liljegrenoooxoxoxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
15 jan 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK4,77       
Sara Capkova10SWESävedalens AIK4,76    pb   
Felicia Luukkonen10SWEMölndals AIK4,63       
Signe Rådmark10SWEMölndals AIK4,50    pb   
Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK4,31    pb   
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10SWEGöteborgs KIK4,29       
Lykke Nyström10SWEIFK Göteborg4,21       
Isabelle Drangel10SWEMölndals AIK4,13    pb   
Esther Johansson10SWEIFK Göteborg4,07    pb   
10 Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS4,02       
11 Felicia Svedberg10SWEMölndals AIK3,93    pb   
12 Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF3,86       
13 Embla Norinder10SWEMajornas IK3,73       
14 Stina Lindhe Hemming10SWEMajornas IK3,72    pb   
15 Astrid Frick10SWEBohus IF3,69       
16 Iris Granström10SWEMajornas IK3,48    pb   
17 Jonna Jodal-Göthfors10SWESävedalens AIK3,43       
18 Maja Kolmodin10SWEIF Kville3,40       
19 Molly Eriksson10SWEIF Kville3,34    pb   
20 Wilma Larsson Parsi10SWEMölndals AIK3,33    pb   
21 Felicia Sandin10SWEIFK Göteborg3,16       
22 Sumaya Gelle10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening3,09    pb   
23 Hanni Indayare10SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening2,68       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Wåhlström3,843,863,51
S.Karlsson3,774,023,93
H.Indayare2,382,542,68
F.Svedberg3,863,773,93
L.Rönnäs4,154,284,192,804,284,31
E.Johansson4,074,043,83
E.Norinder3,733,68X
M.Kolmodin3,403,393,19
L.Nyström3,984,064,214,011,823,08
J.Jodal-Göthfors3,163,223,43
S.Capkova3,874,18X4,03X4,76
S.Gelle3,033,093,02
F.Sandin3,163,10X
S.Rådmark4,404,373,753,823,414,50
S.Lindhe Hemming3,723,493,61
A.Frick3,653,693,52
E.Andersson Brown4,224,084,024,134,264,29
F.Luukkonen4,394,344,594,484,544,63
M.Eriksson3,173,233,34
E.Amundin4,664,444,584,514,474,77
I.Granström3,403,483,45
W.Larsson Parsi3,333,193,11
I.Drangel4,103,924,074,104,134,10


F13 Trestegzon
14 jan 
Elin Amundin10SWEUllevi FK9,86       
Felicia Luukkonen10SWEMölndals AIK9,70       
Lykke Nyström10SWEIFK Göteborg8,87       
Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS8,71       
Julia Folino11SWEIFK Göteborg8,60       
Gry Zackrisson10SWEMajornas IK8,50    pb   
Siri Wåhlström10SWEBohus IF8,31    pb   
Astrid Frick10SWEBohus IF8,13       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Folino8,608,198,458,238,418,60
G.ZackrissonX8,468,508,388,498,43
S.Karlsson8,71XX8,188,598,32
A.Frick7,817,548,137,44-7,41
L.Nyström8,87X8,688,618,77X
E.Amundin9,779,869,16X--
S.Wåhlström7,988,168,098,168,088,31
F.Luukkonen9,269,589,709,309,419,36


F13 Kula2.0 kg
14 jan 
Ellen Hedberg10SWEIFK Göteborg8,80    pb   
Lova Rönnäs10SWEMölndals AIK8,64       
Molly Eriksson10SWEIF Kville8,12       
Ebba Strömblad10SWEMajornas IK7,92    pb   
Maja Kolmodin10SWEIF Kville7,29       
Felicia Svedberg10SWEMölndals AIK7,04    pb   
Amina Åkerlund10SWEMajornas IK6,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Rönnäs8,117,948,078,368,068,64
M.Kolmodin6,747,235,796,717,187,29
A.Åkerlund6,095,836,246,246,426,49
M.Eriksson7,157,297,367,937,168,12
E.Hedberg8,078,808,427,888,278,65
E.Strömblad7,257,887,927,707,507,61
F.Svedberg6,637,045,085,876,577,00


F12 60m
Försök heat 114 jan 
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg 8.88q    pb   
Ellie Lageskog12SWEIK Orient 9.18q       
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK 9.39q       
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.55q       
Lisa Persson11SWEMölndals AIK 9.78        
Judith Westgård12SWEHönö IS10.29        

Försök heat 214 jan 
Liesl Donobauer11SWEMölndals AIK 9.25q       
Alicia Ordéus11SWEMölndals AIK 9.37q       
Alice Svanberg11SWEUllevi FK 9.65q       
Anna Swerin11SWELerum Friidrott 9.80        
Havanna Pastuhoff12SWEHönö IS 9.86     pb   
Isabelle Sideby11SWESävedalens AIK 9.93     pb   
Olivia Claesson11SWEGöteborgs KIK10.37        

Försök heat 314 jan 
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK 8.90q    pb   
Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK 9.17q    pb   
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS 9.18q    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF 9.46q    pb   
Ebba Björkman11SWELerum Friidrott 9.80     pb   
Tilde Smedbro11SWEMölndals AIK10.16     pb   
Elina Utkovic Westergren11SWEUllevi FK10.40        

Försök heat 414 jan 
Stella Blixt11SWEMölndals AIK 8.93q       
Ebba Borde11SWEUllevi FK 9.12q    pb   
Ellen Boman11SWESävedalens AIK 9.15q    pb   
Eleonora Boström11SWEUllevi FK 9.41q    pb   
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.65q    pb   
Ida Mjörnvik11SWEMölndals AIK 9.97        
Vinnah Landelius11SWEMölndals AIK10.58     pb   

Final A14 jan 
Stella Blixt11SWEMölndals AIK 8.68    pb   
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg 8.86    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK 9.01       
Ellen Boman11SWESävedalens AIK 9.15    pb   
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS 9.20       
Ellie Lageskog12SWEIK Orient 9.27       
Ebba Borde11SWEUllevi FK 9.30       
Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK 9.33       

Final B14 jan 
Liesl Donobauer11SWEMölndals AIK 9.30       
Alicia Ordéus11SWEMölndals AIK 9.39       
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK 9.54       
Eleonora Boström11SWEUllevi FK 9.56       
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF 9.60       
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.61       
Alice Svanberg11SWEUllevi FK 9.76       
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.81       


F12 200m
Final A14 jan 
Stella Blixt11SWEMölndals AIK28.531    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK29.382    pb   
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg30.224       
Ellen Boman11SWESävedalens AIK31.547       

Final B14 jan 
Ellie Lageskog12SWEIK Orient30.255    pb   
Julia Folino11SWEIFK Göteborg30.316    pb   
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK32.528       
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings ISej start-       

Final C14 jan 
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott30.073    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF33.179       
Tilde Smedbro11SWEMölndals AIK33.4111    pb   
Isabelle Sideby11SWESävedalens AIK34.7513    pb   

Final D14 jan 
Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott34.6512    pb   
Vendela Månesjö11SWEMölndals AIK35.5215       
Vinnah Landelius11SWEMölndals AIK38.4016    pb   
Elina Utkovic Westergren11SWEUllevi FK38.6217       

Final E14 jan 
Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK33.3810       
Alice Svanberg11SWEUllevi FK35.4214       
Eleonora Boström11SWEUllevi FKej start-       


F12 600m
Final A15 jan 
Stella Blixt11SWEMölndals AIK 1:59.951    pb   
Iris Käck12SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.212       
Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.703       
Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna 2:04.064       
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg 2:11.806       
Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:12.298       
Vera Törnvall11SWEMölndals AIK 2:12.609       
Vendela Månesjö11SWEMölndals AIK 2:16.9611       
Saga Tilly Dunmark11SWELerum Friidrott 2:20.1413    pb   
10 Elin Karlsson11SWELerum Friidrott 2:23.5914       

Final B15 jan 
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF 2:09.565       
Alma Thomsson11SWEMölndals AIK 2:12.157       
Stina Gamberg11SWEBohus IF 2:12.7010       
Ida Qvist11SWEKongahälla AIK 2:19.0512       
Rihanna Alhilali11SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening 2:24.9015       
Sagal Hersi12SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening 2:25.5116       
Kerstin Nylander11SWEBohus IF 2:28.8117       
Hilda Grip11SWELerum Friidrott 2:35.0218       
Sumayo Abdile12SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening 2:37.3619       


F12 Höjd
15 jan 
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg160    pb   
Iris Käck12SWESävedalens AIK138    pb   
Stina Gamberg11SWEBohus IF135    pb   
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK135       
Stella Clemert11SWEKongahälla AIK132       
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS132       
Ellen Boman11SWESävedalens AIK128       
Elina Kontio Duell11SWEBohus IF124    pb   
Klara Petersson11SWEKongahälla AIK120       
10 Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK120       
10 Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK120       
12 Isabelle Sideby11SWESävedalens AIK120       
13 Lisa Persson11SWEMölndals AIK120       
14 Isabella Rudberg11SWEHönö IS115       
14 Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna115    pb   
14 Vera Törnvall11SWEMölndals AIK115       
17 Elin Karlsson11SWELerum Friidrott100       

95100105110115120124128132135138140145152155160162
I.Svahn--ooxooxxx
S.Gamberg----ooooooxxx
K.Petersson--ooooxxx
I.Käck--oooooxxoxxoxooxxx
B.Malm---o-ooooxoooooooxxx
E.Karlssonoxoxxx
E.Kontio Duell---oooxxoxxx
L.Perssonooooxoxxoxxx
S.Dahlin--oooooooxoxxx
F.Walltin-ooooxxx
E.Schölanderoooxoooxxx
I.Rudbergoooooxxx
E.Boman--ooooooxxx
T.Fredin-----ooxxoxoxxx
I.Sideby--ooxxoxoxxx
V.Törnvall-ooooxxx
S.Clemert---ooooxooxxx


F12 Längdzon
15 jan 
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott4,48    pb   
Wilma Eriksson11SWEUllevi FK4,44    pb   
Tove Fredin12SWELidköpings IS4,34    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF4,33    pb   
Julia Folino11SWEIFK Göteborg4,29    pb   
Ellie Lageskog12SWEIK Orient4,20       
Betty Malm12SWEIFK Göteborg4,18       
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK4,03       
Sigrid Gustafsson11SWEMölndals AIK4,00       
10 Pauline Littenheim12SWEGöteborgs KIK3,92       
11 Ebba Borde11SWEUllevi FK3,90       
12 Anna Swerin11SWELerum Friidrott3,79       
13 Stina Gamberg11SWEBohus IF3,79    pb   
14 Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott3,70    pb   
15 Ebba Björkman11SWELerum Friidrott3,70       
16 Tilda Sjöstrand11SWEUllevi FK3,68       
17 Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK3,67       
18 Emilia Schölander11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,63    pb   
19 Isabella Rudberg11SWEHönö IS3,59       
20 Vera Törnvall11SWEMölndals AIK3,54       
21 Lisa Persson11SWEMölndals AIK3,46       
22 Ebba Lipschutz11SWEMölndals AIK3,44       
23 Ida Qvist11SWEKongahälla AIK3,42       
24 Frida Fors11SWELerum Friidrott3,41    pb   
25 Felicia Walltin11SWEIKHP Huskvarna3,36       
26 Ida Mjörnvik11SWEMölndals AIK3,34    pb   
27 Valerie Soi11SWEGöteborgs KIK3,33       
28 Hilda Grip11SWELerum Friidrott3,29    pb   
29 Kerstin Nylander11SWEBohus IF3,23    pb   
30 Judith Westgård12SWEHönö IS3,20       
31 Saga Tilly Dunmark11SWELerum Friidrott3,18       
32 Havanna Pastuhoff12SWEHönö IS3,15       
33 Stina Carlsson11SWEKongahälla AIK3,15       
34 Vendela Månesjö11SWEMölndals AIK3,15    pb   
35 Elina Kontio Duell11SWEBohus IF3,09       
36 Rihanna Alhilali11SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening2,98       
37 Vinnah Landelius11SWEMölndals AIK2,97    sb   
38 Elsa Holm11SWEMölndals AIK2,94       
39 Sagal Hersi12SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening2,50    pb   
40 Sumayo Abdile12SWEAngereds Atletiska Förening2,40    pb   
Julia Fehrm11SWELerum FriidrottX       
Maja Andersson11SWEBåstads GoIFX       
Iris Käck12SWESävedalens AIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Soi3,333,253,15
L.Persson3,453,463,29
I.Mjörnvik3,343,163,26
B.Malm--4,053,814,054,18
H.Grip3,293,00X
F.Walltin3,22X3,36
A.Johansson Gelli3,673,583,66
W.Eriksson4,444,154,284,394,184,20
J.Westgård3,203,122,76
E.Lageskog4,043,994,124,204,134,13
M.Jakobsson4,004,133,933,994,334,23
E.Kontio Duell3,092,963,06
A.Swerin3,773,753,79
R.Wållgren4,264,284,254,234,484,42
I.Rudberg3,523,423,59
V.Månesjö3,152,883,00
J.Folino4,184,124,154,154,294,23
E.Björkman3,703,643,41
F.Fors3,413,373,41
S.Gamberg3,793,583,67
I.Qvist3,423,403,34
E.Schölander3,623,633,59
S.Lindstrand3,533,643,70
S.Dahlin4,003,994,033,553,713,98
S.Carlsson3,032,993,15
V.Landelius2,972,682,85
K.Nylander3,233,173,12
S.HersiX2,042,50
S.Gustafsson3,953,824,00
S.Tilly Dunmark3,182,953,07
H.Pastuhoff3,073,133,15
M.AnderssonXXX
T.Fredin3,763,954,104,344,184,12
R.Alhilali2,882,912,98
E.Lipschutz3,313,443,16
P.Littenheim3,923,473,81
J.FehrmXXX
I.Käck-XX
V.Törnvall3,393,543,39
T.Sjöstrand3,683,463,68
S.Abdile2,402,322,39
E.Borde3,903,60X
E.Holm2,912,912,94


F12 Kula2.0 kg
15 jan 
Rut Wållgren11SWELerum Friidrott8,39    pb   
Miranda Jakobsson11SWEBohus IF8,36       
Stella Blixt11SWEMölndals AIK8,31       
Vera Törnvall11SWEMölndals AIK7,81    pb   
Isabelle Svahn11SWEKongahälla AIK7,72    pb   
Klara Petersson11SWEKongahälla AIK7,51       
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11SWEKongahälla AIK7,37       
Selma Dahlin11SWEMölndals AIK7,35    pb   
Stella Clemert11SWEKongahälla AIK6,60       
10 Stina Carlsson11SWEKongahälla AIK6,38    pb   
11 Isabella Rudberg11SWEHönö IS6,05       
12 Elina Kontio Duell11SWEBohus IF5,59       
13 Saga Tilly Dunmark11SWELerum Friidrott5,45       
14 Frida Fors11SWELerum Friidrott5,26    pb   
15 Kerstin Nylander11SWEBohus IF5,10       
16 Vinnah Landelius11SWEMölndals AIK5,05       
17 Saga Lindstrand11SWELerum Friidrott4,89       
18 Hilda Grip11SWELerum Friidrott4,25       
19 Elin Karlsson11SWELerum Friidrott3,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson6,976,667,406,867,097,51
S.Tilly Dunmark5,454,914,34
R.Wållgren7,276,536,697,288,397,26
A.Johansson Gelli7,07XX7,377,257,34
E.Kontio Duell5,045,365,59
E.Karlsson3,073,253,73
F.Fors4,964,985,26
V.Landelius4,83X5,05
I.Rudberg6,055,925,41
S.Carlsson5,694,306,38
S.Clemert6,446,606,23
S.Dahlin6,827,296,847,267,357,16
V.Törnvall7,257,187,637,197,817,21
S.Blixt7,547,577,307,806,858,31
M.Jakobsson7,598,108,368,368,228,25
H.Grip3,443,694,25
K.Nylander4,625,105,07
S.Lindstrand4,124,844,89
I.Svahn6,506,777,726,95X6,91



© Track & Field, Christer Falk