RESULTAT
Slottsskogen T&F Games 2022-08-20
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2022-08-20 13:11


 
M 100m
Final1,320 aug 
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF11.20    pb   
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg11.30    pb   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK11.36    sb   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11.36    sb   
Mauricio Ramirez Edesberg03IFK Göteborg11.77       
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK11.87    sb   
Josef Weiner03IFK Göteborg11.99    pb   


M 200m
Final-0,320 aug 
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.49       
Edvard Hansson02Örgryte IS22.48    pb   
Benjamin Kadestål03IK Finish23.65       
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK24.39       
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS24.69       
Josef Weiner03IFK Göteborg24.70    pb   


M 400m
Final20 aug 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.58       
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg47.71       
Samuel Andréasson99Ullevi FK49.98       
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK50.40       
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK52.74       


M 110m häck106,7 cm
Final-0,520 aug 
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg15.73       


M Höjd
20 aug 
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK180    sb   
Patrik Kolmodin75IF Kville145       

135140145149169173177180183
P.Karlsson----xxooxoxoxxx
P.Kolmodinoooxxx


M Längd
20 aug 
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI7,09       
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK6,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.EkelundX0,05,121,6X0,5X-3,27,090,0X-1,2
E.Johansson6,630,06,81-0,86,85-0,16,943,26,900,06,920,0


M Tresteg
20 aug 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,53       
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.WeidenholmX-1,0X1,214,440,0X1,114,05-1,3X0,4
E.Ehrlin14,891,415,360,015,16-2,5X0,015,301,415,531,3


M Kula7.26 kg
20 aug 
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK14,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Frid Göransson14,27X14,38X14,3714,53


P17 Höjd
20 aug 
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK161       

157161165
E.Johanssonooxxx


P15 80m
Final0,020 aug 
Albin Theander07IF Kville10.15       
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville10.40       
Gustav Fjälling08Kongahälla AIK10.88        P14
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville10.93        P14


P15 Höjd
20 aug 
Loke Nilsson07Örgryte IS161       
Philip Blomgren07Örgryte IS153       

145149153157161165
L.Nilsson-xoxxoooxxx
P.Blomgrenoooxxx


P15 Längd
20 aug 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg5,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Pettersson5,53-0,1X5,370,0X5,52-0,35,470,0


P15 Kula4.0 kg
20 aug 
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville12,40    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cedergren11,8212,1911,6512,4012,0311,71


P14 Längd
20 aug 
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK4,89       
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville4,60    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Peixoto4,60-2,04,480,0-X--
E.Borg4,30-0,7X4,890,0X4,290,84,321,0


P14 Kula4.0 kg
20 aug 
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK11,08       
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville8,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Peixoto8,228,418,53XXX
A.KosovicXX10,3711,00X11,08


P13 60m
Final-0,420 aug 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS 8.23       
Samuel Alegria09IF Kville 8.57    pb   
Alma Hagman09IF Kville10.31        F13


P13 Höjd
20 aug 
Noah Varkey09IF Kville148    pb   

127132137142145148151
N.Varkeyoooxoxoxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
20 aug 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Örgryte IS5,16    pb   
Samuel Alegria09IF Kville4,67    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Svensson JohansX0X0X05,010,65,160,05,130,0
S.Alegria4,67-1,14,63-0,74,470,04,050,03,150,04,450,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
20 aug 
Noah Varkey09IF Kville9,42    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Varkey9,429,418,779,027,508,66


K 100m
Final20 aug 
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving IL11.84       
Marlen Aakre93Fredrikstad IF12.29       
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK12.61       
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg12.87       
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK13.84       
Anna Lokrantz91IFK Göteborg14.51       


K 200m
Final-0,720 aug 
Clara Augustsson00Göteborgs KIK26.14       
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK27.05    pb   
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK28.80       


K 400m
Final20 aug 
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg54.51    pb   
Wilma Nielsen01Örgryte IS56.59    pb   
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF58.60    pb   
Felicia Ascard96Malmö AI59.00    sb   
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97IFK Göteborg64.42       


K 100m häck83,8 cm
Final0,020 aug 
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik13.91       
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg16.47       


K 400m häck76,2 cm
Final20 aug 
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad59.93       
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF61.82       


K Längd
20 aug 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK6,33       
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5,58       
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wagersten5,380,0X1,15,24-0,4X-1,4X-2,3X-1,4
I.NilssonX1,5X-0,1X0,55,581,03,60-1,55,571,7
T.Johansson6,061,64,631,76,15-0,36,110,96,330,0X2,0


K Tresteg
20 aug 
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12,58       
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11,29       
Amanda Hjalmarsson97Mölndals AIK10,99       
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK9,98       
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK9,65       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Kabongo9,961,69,621,69,622,89,791,4X2,29,981,3
S.SjögrenX1,310,821,210,91-3,0X1,8X1,411,290,1
J.LestanderX1,0X2,012,290,012,571,912,580,0X0,7
A.HjalmarssonX0,0X2,2X0,0X1,310,840,010,990,3
J.Gustén9,580,09,581,59,43-0,39,44-0,39,651,7X2,0


K Kula4.0 kg
20 aug 
Ebba Toorell03Ullevi FK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ToorellXXX---


F17 100m
Final-0,220 aug 
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK12.69       
Elin Lövenklev06Varbergs GIF13.66       
Ida Larsson06Stenungsunds FI14.05       


F17 100m häck76,2 cm
Final0,020 aug 
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK13.94    pb   


F17 Längd
20 aug 
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville3,85    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cullberg3,620,13,690,03,68-0,13,56-1,03,85-0,73,77-1,1


F15 80m
Final0,020 aug 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK11.26        F14
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS11.62        F14
Annie Johnsson07IF Kville11.63       
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville11.78        F14


F15 Längd
20 aug 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK5,44    pb   
Neela Mårtensson07IF Kville3,79       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Mårtensson3,650,003,70-1,33,791,23,790,03,79-0,9X0,0
E.AnderssonX0,0X0,05,440,45,410,05,36-1,8X-0,6


F15 Kula3.0 kg
20 aug 
Alva Johansson07IF Kville11,51    pb   
Lovisa Nisslert07Örgryte IS9,48       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nisslert8,919,48X9,378,498,92
A.Johansson10,8411,5111,3911,4411,1511,21


F14 Höjd
20 aug 
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville142       
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS142       

122127132137142145
V.Lundqvist Ottorooooxxoxxx
S.Juneståhloooooxxx


F14 Längd
20 aug 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,81       
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville4,17       
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville4,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.EkengrenX0,04,810,0X-1,3X-0,8X-1,1X-2,7
E.Samefors3,890,04,14-1,14,060,14,11-1,64,16-1,63,530,0
S.Juneståhl4,00-1,93,74-0,93,87-0,74,171,33,92-1,23,68-0,2


F14 Kula3.0 kg
20 aug 
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville10,07       
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS7,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Lundqvist Ottor7,33X7,626,817,907,38
S.Juneståhl9,099,6710,079,84X9,88


F13 Höjd
20 aug 
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK151    pb   
Ella Bredström09Brattås CK142    pb   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville132    pb   
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville127       
Olivia Eliasson09IF Kville117    pb   

107112117122127132137142145148151153
I.Kullbergoooooxxx
N.Gustafsson-----ooxoooxxoxxx
O.Eliassonoxoxxoxxx
S.Bergin--oooxxoxxx
E.Bredström----ooxoxoxxx


F13 Längdzon
20 aug 
Stina Bergin09IF Kville3,95       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Bergin3,89-0,43,89-1,53,7003,69-0,83,81-0,23,950


F13 Kula2.0 kg
20 aug 
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK8,31    pb   
Molly Eriksson Ring10IF Kville7,78       
Olivia Eliasson09IF Kville7,42    pb   
Alma Hagman09IF Kville7,23       
Lovisa Dahlgren09IF Kville6,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hagman7,236,636,456,225,656,26
N.Gustafsson7,488,317,877,627,457,48
O.Eliasson6,347,036,966,327,427,38
M.Eriksson Rin7,787,617,257,377,647,20
L.Dahlgren5,584,945,935,876,106,00



© Track & Field, Christer Falk