RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2022-07-02/03
Halmstad Arena IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 2022-07-04
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  samlad lista   


 
M 200m
Final A1,93 jul 
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI20.861    pb   
Kasper Kadestål99SWEMalmö AI21.02q2    pb   
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS21.533    sb   
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS21.714    sb   
Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF21.725    pb   
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK21.816    pb   
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK21.987       

Final B1,83 jul 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg22.058    sb   
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF22.259    pb   
Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI22.2910    pb   
Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI22.6312    pb   
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENHvidovre Atletik23.06q13    sb   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF23.1315    pb   
Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF23.1616       

Final C4,03 jul 
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS22.4511       
Carl Anderberg02SWEIK Ymer23.0814       
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS23.4617       
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.5518       
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.8219       
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS23.8820       
Robin Noping96SWESävedalens AIK25.2321       
Michael Robisch66SWELjungby FIK33.0422       

Extralopp1,83 jul 
Kasper Kadestål99SWEMalmö AI21.12    sb   
Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF21.72       
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS22.48       
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENHvidovre Atletik22.74    sb   
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund22.82       
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.07       


M 1000m
Final3 jul 
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:37.61       
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK 2:57.34       
Fredrik Krantz80SWEIK Finish 3:00.53       
Peter Hansson64SWEBjörnstorps IF 3:08.63    sb   
Michael Robisch66SWELjungby FIK 3:50.24       


M 110m häck106,7 cm
Final2,73 jul 
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.90        med P19

Extralopp1,73 jul 
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK16.79        med P19


M 400m häck91,4 cm
Final3 jul 
Jan Wildeman99DENKöbenhavns IF56.13       
Noah Bucht Wesslén03SWEHammarby IF56.65    sb    P19
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg59.76       
Vide Arnback14SWEIK Finishej start        P19


M Höjd
3 jul 
Samuel Carlsson01SWEIFK Halmstad174    pb   

155160165170174178181184
S.Carlssonoxoxoxoxxoxxx


M Stav
3 jul 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö480       
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor378       
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö0       

378388398408418428438448458468478480500
G.Thyrmanxo-xxx
E.Östergren---xxx
E.Carlsson-------xo---oxxx


M Tresteg
3 jul 
Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg14,24       
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient13,64       
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik13,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.MehrotraX1,913,061,111,790,2X0,013,270,7X1,1
A.Hilmersson13,590,713,350,013,640,013,320,5X0,7-
O.Grahm Goles14,240,012,380,514,091,112,560,012,641,012,810,7


M Kula7.26 kg
3 jul 
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK13,82       
Mikael Persson86SWEUF Contact10,50       
Philipp Westphal93SWETrollhättan FIK10,05    sb   
Michael Robisch66SWELjungby FIK6,43       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Westphal-9,65--10,05-
M.Persson9,81-9,7910,3010,1410,50
M.Robisch6,306,106,266,366,226,43
L.Frid Göransson-13,31-13,82-13,39


M Diskus2.0 kg
3 jul 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK49,08    pb   
Mikael Persson86SWEUF Contact33,14    sb   
Philipp Westphal93SWETrollhättan FIK30,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Westphal30,42XX29,7030,3229,10
M.Roos48,3449,08X47,9547,88X
M.Persson29,7033,1432,9031,0531,09X


P19 200m
Final1,63 jul 
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund22.61    sb   
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK22.70    pb    P17
Benjamin Kadestål03SWEIK Finish23.36    pb   
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad24.12        P17
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrottej start       


P19 800m
Final3 jul 
Arvid Jiwestam04SWEÅhus FIK 2:01.54        P19 1:a
Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK 2:03.72        P17 1:a
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK 2:06.92        P17 2:a
Gabriel Hanfler06SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:07.06    pb    P17 3:a
Vincent Almqvist08SWETrollhättan FIK 2:14.09    pb    P15 1:a
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad 2:15.09    pb    P17 4:a
Algot Tersing08SWETrollhättan FIK 2:23.24        P15 2:a
Linus Pålsson08SWETrollhättan FIK 2:35.11        P15 3:a


P19 110m häck99,1 cm
Final2,73 jul 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF14.33        Med M, P17
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad14.96       

Extralopp1,73 jul 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF14.46        Med M
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstadbröt       


P19 Kula6.0 kg
3 jul 
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad13,25    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bergenhem-12,39-13,1812,3113,25


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
3 jul 
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad42,62    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.BergenhemXXXXX42,62


P17 110m häck91,4 cm
Final2,73 jul 
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad16.88        Med M, P19


P17 Häck 300m83,8 cm
Final3 jul 
Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI41.28    pb   
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott41.66    pb   
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI42.45       
Ebbe Dahlenborg06SWEVarbergs GIF44.29       
Alfred Andersson06SWEVarbergs GIF46.87    pb   
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstadbröt       


P17 Höjd
3 jul 
Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK181    pb   
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad170       
Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF165       

155160165170174178181183
S.Svensson-oxoxxx
E.Håkansson--oxxoxxx
A.Freiholtz-oooooxoxxx


P17 Stav
3 jul 
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville398       
Elliot Lindbom05SWELerum Friidrott378       
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad348       
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad348    pb   

308318328338348358368378388398408418428438448
A.Carlssonooxxoxooxxx
G.Torgersson-------xoooxxx
E.Lindbom-------oxxx
L.Palmkvistxooxooxoxxx


P17 Tresteg
3 jul 
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad12,17    pb   
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad10,88       
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lövdahl10,880,710,761,410,590,4---
E.Håkansson12,171,3X0,1X1,3---
L.WahlX0,0X1,2X0,0---


P17 Kula5.0 kg
3 jul 
Ebbe Dahlenborg06SWEVarbergs GIF10,25       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Dahlenborg9,7410,25--9,009,60


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
3 jul 
Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott35,87    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wahl33,5432,4233,2234,1035,8734,56


P15 Häck 80m83,8 cm
Final2,03 jul 
August Thompson08SWEMalmö AI12.49    pb   
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor12.70       
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad13.49    pb   
Vincent Almqvist08SWETrollhättan FIK14.34    pb   


P15 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final3 jul 
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor42.05       
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg43.73    pb   
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF44.21       


P15 Längd
3 jul 
Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor5,74       
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF5,39       
August Thompson08SWEMalmö AI5,19    pb   
Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg5,05       
Marcel Naim08SWEIFK Halmstad4,23       
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad4,07       
William Pålsson08SWEIFK Halmstad3,56       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Andersson3,891,53,861,64,051,9-4,072,0-
M.Naim4,101,14,231,33,890,13,901,33,844,13,971,2
M.Zettergren5,390,2X1,82,850,15,263,5--
T.Björk Schwabe4,760,41,991,05,051,7X2,6X1,64,972,5
S.Kjellberg5,720,55,560,05,701,75,642,65,683,25,743,6
W.Pålsson3,561,3X1,2X1,03,243,7X1,4X2,2
A.Thompson5,191,24,891,95,141,6X2,6X1,84,982,6


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
3 jul 
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad33,82       
Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg30,18       
Gustav Appelgren08SWELaholm IF20,38       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.AnderssonXX33,8229,7928,9332,86
G.Appelgren20,38XX19,78X19,42
R.Arnell28,3730,18XX27,8028,90


P13 Trestegzon
3 jul 
Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg10,26       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK9,89    pb   
Benjamin Henriksson11SWEIK Finish9,56       
Axel Åhman09SWEIFK Växjö9,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Henriksson9,380,79,172,29,481,89,390,39,300,59,561,1
A.Åhman9,121,89,311,19,351,59,140,29,341,09,401,0
A.Thorkéll10,262,9X0,710,252,3X0,010,091,410,191,5
S.Andersson9,740,59,891,69,801,89,571,79,670,99,390,1


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
3 jul 
Ludvig Persson10SWEUF Contact41,92       
Axel Åhman09SWEIFK Växjö29,49    pb   
Elias Landälv09SWEIFK Helsingborg25,37       
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF25,02       
Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg23,65       
William Revenhäll10SWEFalkenbergs IK22,92       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Thorkéll23,65X21,9721,9620,9621,26
T.Odéhn24,1925,02X22,92XX
L.Persson27,7241,3535,3135,7341,92X
E.LandälvXXX25,3719,90X
A.Åhman27,6829,4927,1226,9828,2024,78
W.Revenhäll22,9221,5222,8020,97XX


P12 Häck 60m76,2 cm
Final1,83 jul 
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK10.36       
Axel Åhman09SWEIFK Växjö11.17        P13
Anton Söderberg10SWEIFK Halmstad11.96       
Ludvig Persson10SWEUF Contact14.23       
Ebbe Jägerström10SWEVarbergs GIFej start       


P12 Längdzon
3 jul 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK4,93       
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK4,38       
Hugo Öhrvall10SWEIFK Halmstad4,11       
William Revenhäll10SWEFalkenbergs IK3,98       
Carl Falck10SWEIFK Halmstad3,85       
Ebbe Jägerström10SWEVarbergs GIF3,82       
Alve Liljeqvist10SWEIFK Halmstad3,77       
Ludvig Persson10SWEUF Contact3,64       
Hugo Carlsson10SWEIFK Halmstad3,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Henriksson4,22-3,34,18-0,23,80-0,34,00-0,54,10-1,14,38-1,2
L.Persson3,50-1,73,51-1,53,60-2,63,64-0,9--
H.Carlsson3,18-3,63,07-4,02,94-0,43,00-1,42,72-1,12,630,0
E.Jägerström3,82-1,03,82-1,73,690,03,73-1,83,78-1,7X0,0
A.Liljeqvist3,77-0,63,77-1,63,52-1,0X-2,43,55-2,0X-0,2
H.Öhrvall3,97-0,33,73-1,63,79-2,43,45-1,94,11-1,54,03-0,2
C.Falck3,850,0X-2,1X-1,43,78-1,93,58-0,23,74-0,3
I.Sehlstedt4,83-2,74,66-0,94,72-1,94,93-1,04,86-1,04,51-0,8
W.Revenhäll3,71-1,03,91-1,63,60-1,33,52-1,03,69-0,83,980,0


P12 Kula3.0 kg
3 jul 
Ludvig Persson10SWEUF Contact10,86       
Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF8,51       
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK8,23       
Ebbe Jägerström10SWEVarbergs GIF7,88       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Sehlstedt7,838,237,787,918,227,49
T.Odéhn8,458,518,267,958,427,90
E.Jägerström7,107,417,757,757,887,62
L.Persson10,8610,1510,4810,5710,2910,26


K 200m
Final A2,03 jul 
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK23.301    Lax.rek.sb   
Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI24.232    pb   
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer24.413       
Michelle De Silva99SWEMölndals AIK24.734    sb   
Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI26.005       
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK26.426       

Final B2,53 jul 
Noomi Bergman09SWEHälle IF27.197       
Elina Bergman01SWEHälle IF27.208       
Orsolya Gaal82SWEVarbergs GIF28.679       


K 800m
Final3 jul 
Isabel Jacobsen87SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:23.24    pb    K
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 2:26.22    pb    F15 1:a
Emmy Ellbring08SWELjungby FIK 2:28.26        F15 2:a
Alma Winroth08SWEIFK Växjö 2:30.00    pb    F15 3:a
Hilma Dalin08SWEFalu IK 2:31.93        F15 4:a
Lovisa Nilsson06SWETrollhättan FIK 2:32.57        F17 1:a
Vilma Atthage07SWEÄngelholms IF 2:33.38    pb    F15 5:a
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad 2:34.71        F17 2:a
Alice Gossner08SWEMalmö AI 2:35.57    pb    F15 6:a
10 Olivia Lindgren08SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:52.78    pb    F15 7:a


K 100m häck83,8 cm
Final2,03 jul 
Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK13.86       
Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS13.92       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK14.30       
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.31       
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK16.05        F19
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg16.13        F19

Extralopp0,53 jul 
Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS14.12       
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.18       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK14.48       
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK16.11        F19
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg16.93        F19


K 400m häck76,2 cm
Final3 jul 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer61.67       
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö63.53        F19 1:a
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö66.12        F19 2:a
Felicia Ascard96SWEMalmö AI66.51        K 2:a
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97SWEIFK Göteborg70.45        K 3:a


K Höjd
3 jul 
Ingrid Ronge04SWEIF Rigor174       
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik174    sb   
Sara Bleibach Olsen01DENSparta Atletik155       
Hanna Dahlin04SWEIFK Halmstad151    sb   

139143147151155159162165168170172174176178
I.Ronge-------oo-oo-xxx
H.Dahlinoooxxoxxx
R.Andersen-----oooxoooxoxxx
S.Olsen----oxxx


K Stav
3 jul 
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg408    sb   
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg388       
Annika Jönsson96SWESpårvägens FK368       
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor318       

298308318328338348358368378388398408418
S.Olssonxooxoxxx
A.Jönsson------xooxxx
G.Jönsson---------o-xxx
L.Jönsson--------oxooxoxxx


K Kula4.0 kg
3 jul 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer12,41       
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK11,27       
Isabella Höglund Persson00SWETrollhättan FIK7,18       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Höglund Pers7,056,736,927,187,047,09
S.Reid12,2012,31-12,0212,4112,00
A.Sundström10,73-11,1311,2711,0011,18


F19 200m
Final1,13 jul 
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK24.50    pb   
Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK24.58    pb   
Ella Feldthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK27.92    sb   


F19 Längd
3 jul 
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad5,53       
Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS5,27       
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI5,23       
Moa Cornéer05SWEÖrgryte IS4,46       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.JovanovicX1,35,161,55,200,04,740,85,232,15,150,3
I.Jexe Ek5,412,15,530,35,401,45,361,55,370,45,390,5
M.Cornéer4,420,54,462,0-4,351,9X2,93,940,0
E.Hansson5,101,24,520,95,201,45,062,05,141,55,270,2


F19 Kula4.0 kg
3 jul 
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad8,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Rydqvist8,358,73XXX8,63


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
3 jul 
Johanna Emanuelsson03SWEVillstad GIF38,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.EmanuelssonX38,40XX35,96


F17 200m
Final A1,13 jul 
Ellinor Wennolf08SWEMalmö AI25.821    pb   
Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI25.942    pb   
Ebba Holgersson06SWEIFK Lund27.203    pb   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad28.015    sb   
Siri Lindgren08SWEÅhus FIK28.408    pb   

Final B1,63 jul 
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient27.514    pb   
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF28.056    pb   
Leia Holm05SWELerum Friidrott28.157       
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK29.379    pb   
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg29.5410       


F17 100m häck76,2 cm
Final3,83 jul 
Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd14.63       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad15.27       
Sigrid Carlsson06SWEMölndals AIK16.20       
Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIKej start       


F17 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final3 jul 
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö44.86    pb   
Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd45.66    pb   
Emma Löfkvist05SWEHeleneholms IF45.95       
Sigrid Carlsson06SWEMölndals AIK51.89       


F17 Höjd
3 jul 
Moa Cornéer05SWEÖrgryte IS155    sb   
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad147       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad143       

139143147151155159162165168
A.Bergenhemxoxxoxxx
M.Cornéer-oooxoxxx
M.Anderssonoooxxx


F17 Stav
3 jul 
Ellen Rosenberg06SWEIFK Växjö338    pb   
Jenny Lundin06SWEIF Rigor318       
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott308    pb   

288298308318328338348358
J.Lundinooooxxx
E.Janssonoooxxx
E.Rosenberg-ooxoxxoxoxxx


F17 Längd
3 jul 
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg5,24       
Agnes Frostberg06SWEIF Rigor5,20       
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad5,00       
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK4,85       
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad4,65       
Leia Holm05SWELerum Friidrott4,63       
Emma Löfkvist05SWEHeleneholms IF4,56       
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient4,51       
Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF4,36       
10 Lova Elwing06SWELjungby FIK4,30    pb   
11 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott3,98       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Andersson4,670,04,930,04,72-1,14,39-1,55,00-1,2X0,0
J.Holmesson3,98-0,3X-0,7X-0,5
A.Thorkéll5,24-0,2X-0,3X-1,8X-1,8X-1,94,92-1,1
X.Baxter4,85-1,84,85-1,0X-2,5-4,57-2,54,79-1,2
A.Falck4,55-0,54,42-1,54,22-2,34,47-3,04,62-1,04,65-1,4
L.ElwingX-0,23,86-1,34,30-1,0
L.Johansson4,36-0,34,230,94,18-1,1
E.Löfkvist4,47-1,04,44-1,24,04-3,9X-1,04,38-1,54,56-1,5
K.Håkansson4,44-0,24,43-2,24,51-1,54,49-2,2X0,04,47-2,0
L.Holm4,63-1,5X-2,34,60-3,0X-0,9X-0,1X-1,4
A.Frostberg5,20-1,54,65-2,35,06-0,75,00-0,94,52-1,75,06-2,0


F17 Kula3.0 kg
3 jul 
Anna Askencrantz06SWEIFK Växjö13,95       
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö13,32       
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg12,34       
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott11,67    pb   
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad10,26    pb   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott9,74    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.AskencrantzX13,42X13,95X12,96
A.Bengtsson9,239,689,749,239,599,34
A.Bergenhem10,268,05X9,98X9,53
A.Thorkéll12,34XXXXX
J.Holmesson10,5310,44X10,7411,3111,67
R.Rickardsson13,0712,40X12,4312,6913,32


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
3 jul 
Anna Askencrantz06SWEIFK Växjö41,41       
Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö33,10       
Amanda Cederlöf05SWEIFK Växjö30,36       
Thea Grangéus06SWEFalkenbergs IK28,11       
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott26,97       
Linnea Colliander05SWEIFK Halmstad20,66    sb   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad19,86       
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott19,06       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Rickardsson27,25X33,1031,3630,5029,41
M.Knutsson19,4919,8619,1219,85X18,75
A.Askencrantz38,1639,05X38,6341,41X
A.BengtssonX15,2519,06XXX
T.Grangéus24,73X26,2226,8628,11X
L.Colliander16,23X18,9620,16X20,66
J.Holmesson23,5424,94X26,9724,33X
A.CederlöfXXXX30,36X


F15 Häck 80m76,2 cm
Försök heat 13,13 jul 
Bella Gisel07SWEMalmö AI12.59q       
Tuva Grimheden07SWEHögby IF12.71q       
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer12.95q       
Sofia Nilsson07SWEIFK Halmstad14.59q       
Tinja Strandmark08SWELjungby FIK15.18        

Försök heat 23,03 jul 
Elin Giebat07SWEIK Orient12.77q       
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI12.79q       
Binta Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI12.81q       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor13.63q       

Final1,83 jul 
Bella Gisel07SWEMalmö AI12.69       
Elin Giebat07SWEIK Orient12.72    pb   
Tuva Grimheden07SWEHögby IF12.85    pb   
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI12.90       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor12.92    sb   
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer13.04       
Binta Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI13.18       
Sofia Nilsson07SWEIFK Halmstadej start       


F15 Häck 300m76,2 cm
Final3 jul 
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI46.99       
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0453.33       
Olivia Lindgren08SWEFalkenbergs IK62.81       
Sofia Nilsson07SWEIFK Halmstadej start       


F15 Längd
3 jul 
Binta Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI4,92       
Bella Gisel07SWEMalmö AI4,89       
Elin Giebat07SWEIK Orient4,70       
Saga Andersson08SWEIK Ymer4,68       
Tinja Strandmark08SWELjungby FIK4,56       
Thea Arkdal Ranebro07SWEIF Rigor4,52       
Siri Lindgren08SWEÅhus FIK4,48       
Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad4,39       
Tuva Grimheden07SWEHögby IF4,31       
10 Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI4,19       
11 Ida Henricsson07SWELjungby FIK4,17       
12 Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad4,10       
13 Sofia Nilsson07SWEIFK Halmstad4,05    pb   
14 Maja Jönsson08SWEBåstads GoIF3,73       
15 Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 043,68       
16 Alma Bernlo08SWETrollhättan FIK3,57       
17 Leila Hadzalic07SWEIFK Halmstad3,52       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Nilsson3,93-0,23,690,04,050,2
S.Andersson4,57-0,44,55-0,64,630,04,68-1,24,63-0,34,64-0,8
L.Hadzalic3,52-0,23,44-0,7X-0,3
M.Jönsson3,73-1,43,650,53,68-0,3
V.Jexe Ek4,37-0,84,39-1,5X-0,2X0,04,320,4X0,0
B.GiselX-1,14,890,0X0,54,76-1,6X-1,1X-1,0
T.Westlund StenbeX-0,7X-1,73,68-0,80
B.JammehX0,14,92-0,74,55-0,14,560,54,62-1,14,83-1,0
E.Giebat4,350,14,660,04,70-0,84,53-1,34,67-1,4-
M.WirstedtX-0,3X-1,44,19-0,2
S.Lindgren4,37-1,03,59-1,64,480,04,400,04,33-0,13,87-0,6
T.Arkdal Ranebro4,33-1,54,52-1,5X0,04,34-0,5X0,0X-1,0
I.Henricsson4,03-0,93,640,04,17-1,4
A.BernloX0,13,570,03,490,0
E.Eriksson3,83-1,23,990,04,10-0,6
T.Grimheden4,20-0,64,31-1,24,051,0
T.Strandmark4,45-1,24,56-0,24,280,04,470,54,40-0,34,55-1,1


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 jul 
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor11,86    pb   
Elsa Lundquist07SWEMalmö AI9,47    sb   
Tuva Grimheden07SWEHögby IF9,41       
Alice Nilsson07SWEHeleneholms IF8,84       
Ida Gustafsson08SWEIKHP Huskvarna8,83    pb   
Alva Hedin07SWEIFK Växjö8,30       
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad8,01       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LarssonX11,47X11,86XX
T.Grimheden9,309,41X9,239,288,31
E.Eriksson7,027,357,796,527,548,01
E.Lundquist8,028,709,339,119,479,22
A.HedinX8,30X8,04XX
A.Nilsson8,608,428,848,788,628,37
I.Gustafsson7,987,47X8,838,548,16


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
3 jul 
Alice Nilsson07SWEHeleneholms IF28,43       
Ida Gustafsson08SWEIKHP Huskvarna28,34       
Elsa Lundquist07SWEMalmö AI26,60       
Misa Widetoft07SWEHabo Friidrott 0426,17       
Alva Hedin07SWEIFK Växjö26,12       
Agnes Bengtsson07SWEIFK Halmstad18,32       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson27,64XXX28,4325,46
I.Gustafsson28,3428,0424,88X27,6528,26
E.Larsson------
A.Hedin22,3924,2826,1224,40XX
E.Lundquist22,9826,0221,8726,6022,1221,34
M.WidetoftX25,8224,6126,17XX
A.Bengtsson15,48X18,3218,02X16,61


F13 600m
Final3 jul 
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:38.30        P13
Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:52.27        P13
Jonna Svensson09SWETrollhättan FIK 1:53.43    pb    F13 1:a
Emelie Edhag09SWEIFK Halmstad 2:04.45        F13 2:a
Denise Sevin Demir09SWEIFK Halmstad 2:07.28        F13 3:a
Lovisa Gossner10SWEMalmö AI 2:08.99        F13 4:a
Vilma Tilander09SWEIFK Halmstad 2:12.24    pb    F13 5:a


F13 Häck 60m68,6cm
Final3,23 jul 
Astrid Hansson09SWEIFK Halmstad10.46       
Ester Drott Ripoll09SWEIFK Lund10.88       
Denise Sevin Demir09SWEIFK Halmstad12.73       


F13 Höjd
3 jul 
Astrid Hansson09SWEIFK Halmstad135    pb   
Denise Sevin Demir09SWEIFK Halmstad128       

110115120124128132135138140
A.Hansson---oxxooxoxxx
D.Sevin Demir--0xooxxx


F13 Trestegzon
3 jul 
Ester Drott Ripoll09SWEIFK Lund9,23    pb   
Ella Wågstam09SWEIK Finish8,92       
Olivia Krantz Elm11SWEIK Finish8,40       
Denise Sevin Demir09SWEIFK Halmstad7,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Sevin DemirX3,07,762,8X1,8X0,37,411,37,930,3
E.Drott Ripoll8,602,48,762,18,821,88,901,59,222,39,230,0
O.Krantz Elm8,092,08,042,27,810,58,400,07,781,28,000,0
E.WågstamX2,18,611,5X1,78,912,08,822,18,921,5


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
3 jul 
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI36,86    pb   
Freja Gustafsson11SWEIKHP Huskvarna18,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Gustafsson18,4618,6018,3317,1316,86X
S.Berkani33,26XX36,86X30,47


F12 Häck 60m68,6cm
Final2,43 jul 
Agnes Elm10SWEMalmö AI11.13       
Olivia Ståhl10SWEIFK Halmstad11.44       
Nowa Hultin10SWEIFK Sävsjö11.95       
Ester Nyberger10SWEÄlta IF12.34       
Lian Öhrnberg10SWEMalmö AI13.29       
Alicia Lindgren10SWEFalkenbergs IK13.53       
Vega Jarl10SWEIFK Halmstad13.56       
Miranda Möllborn10SWEIFK Halmstad13.57       


F12 Längdzon
3 jul 
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI4,89       
Thelma Elmeljung10SWEÄngelholms IF4,49    pb   
Amanda Löfgren10SWEIK Hinden4,37    pb   
Nowa Hultin10SWEIFK Sävsjö4,27    pb   
Olivia Ståhl10SWEIFK Halmstad4,16       
Agnes Elm10SWEMalmö AI4,03       
Lian Öhrnberg10SWEMalmö AI3,92       
Vega Jarl10SWEIFK Halmstad3,81       
Maja Möller10SWEIFK Halmstad3,57    pb   
10 Miranda Möllborn10SWEIFK Halmstad3,52    pb   
11 Alicia Lindgren10SWEFalkenbergs IK3,28    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Möllborn3,520,83,231,83,200,8
M.MöllerX1,03,571,13,540,4
A.Lindgren2,911,43,251,13,280,9
N.Hultin4,140,74,201,94,080,54,130,64,271,24,230,1
S.Berkani4,892,94,551,3-
T.Elmeljung4,412,14,461,34,491,74,430,44,170,34,241,0
A.Elm4,032,13,860,0X0,33,830,0X1,43,960,0
A.Löfgren4,301,34,242,44,272,94,371,74,200,64,200,1
O.Ståhl3,891,84,071,64,010,04,041,14,162,24,130,1
V.Jarl3,722,83,660,43,811,23,630,43,760,0X0,0
L.Öhrnberg3,921,83,661,63,801,33,780,23,911,63,830,0


F12 Kula2.0 kg
3 jul 
Sarah Berkani10SWEMalmö AI13,40       
Nowa Hultin10SWEIFK Sävsjö8,90    pb   
Freja Gustafsson11SWEIKHP Huskvarna8,35    pb   
Thelma Elmeljung10SWEÄngelholms IF7,50    pb   
Maja Möller10SWEIFK Halmstad7,29    pb   
Lian Öhrnberg10SWEMalmö AI6,77    pb   
Vega Jarl10SWEIFK Halmstad6,19       
Miranda Möllborn10SWEIFK Halmstad6,05    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Hultin8,90X8,347,618,137,73
F.Gustafsson7,05X8,357,198,177,86
M.Möller6,637,296,576,756,696,31
V.Jarl5,465,635,166,195,335,45
M.Möllborn5,565,195,515,745,926,05
S.Berkani13,3812,98XXX13,40
L.Öhrnberg6,775,956,726,216,655,21
T.Elmeljung7,507,145,857,077,367,14



© Track & Field, Christer Falk