RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2022-06-17/19
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2022-06-22
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 200m
Final A0,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Berggård Skåden02NORSandnes IL21.591       
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWESpårvägens FK21.942    pb   
André Jackson02SWEUllevi FK21.993    pb   
Anders Pihlblad98SWEÖrgryte IS22.144       
Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK22.175       
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg22.516       
Sebastian Kordt Lassen93DENFrederiksbergs IF22.838       
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS22.9212       
Joakim Karlsson97SWEÖrgryte IS22.9713       

Final B0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvard Hansson02SWEÖrgryte IS22.657    pb   
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna22.849    pb   
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna22.8810    pb   
Imran Lernebo01SWETurebergs FK22.8911       
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL23.4816       
Robin Isaksson02SWETurebergs FK23.5217       
Jonathan Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK23.6220       
Nikolaos Pathiakis98SWEHammarby IF23.7422    pb   

Final C-1,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
August Kallin02SWEVästerås FK23.0114    pb   
Jacob Moos Larsen93DENFrederiksbergs IF23.2515    pb   
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient23.5217    sb   
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK23.5619    pb   
Benjamin Tveit Strømsvold01NORIK Tjalve23.6421    pb   
Tim Singmandeewised02SWEVästerås FK24.1523       
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.3624       
Robin Noping96SWESävedalens AIK25.8425       


M 800m
Final A19 jun 
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 1:53.721    sb   
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 1:53.882       
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.793       
Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta 1:57.484       
Noah Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF 1:59.045    pb   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS 1:59.466       
Videsh Weerakkody02SCOGlasgow 1:59.707       
Zeth Söderlund97SWEHeleneholms IF 2:00.698       
Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI 2:02.339       
10 Storm Foged Sabroe06DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:04.8012       

Final B19 jun 
Andrie-Stefan Ursea05DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:02.7210       
Sylvester Windahl06DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:03.2911       
Donald Maclean02SCOGiffock North ACC 2:06.4313       
Nicholas Odehammar75SWEKA 2 IF 2:07.2114       
Graeme Laing78SCOVP-Glasgow AC 2:07.9815       
Jonas Mesbih02DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:07.9815       
Vilhelm Sjöblom02SWEKA 2 IF 2:08.7217       
Erik Roos77SWEMölndals AIK 2:09.0618       
Christoffer Johansson89SWEMajornas IK 2:13.5219       
10 Cesar Suriano01SCOGlasgow 2:33.9520       


M 110m häck106,7 cm
Försök heat 1-0,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saeed Alabsi02QATAspire Qatar14.29q       
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.54q       
Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF14.82q       
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL16.25q       
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK16.56        
Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt        

Försök heat 20,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK14.84q       
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI15.20q       
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF16.27q       
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.41q       
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IFbröt        
Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FKbröt        

Final1,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saeed Alabsi02QATAspire Qatar14.11       
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.31       
Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI14.52       
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK14.55       
Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF15.23       
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.35       
Andreas Dixon01NORFana ILbröt       
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IFej start       


M Stav
Grupp A19 jun 
Simen Guttormsen01NORSK Vidar571    VU-rekpb   
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSK Vidar541       
William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS510    pb   
Philip Andreas Kubon04NORFana IL510    pb   
Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam05QATQatar510       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV500    pb   
Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF500    pb   
Andreas Gjesdal95SWEÖrgryte IS490       
Martin Paakspuu96ESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi464       
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro464       
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM Örebro464       
12 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro464       
13 Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK464       
Sebastian Røed Hovland04NORFana ILX       
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö0       

370390410430448464478490500510516521526531536541546551556561566571
N.Tuschling-----ooxxooxxx
S.Guttormsen---------------xxo-----xxx
A.Gjesdal-------o-xxx
T.Johansson-----oxxx
S.Guttormsen-------------xo--xxo-xxo--xxo
W.Asker-------xo-o-xxx
R.Carlsson-----oxxx-
O.Janson-----xxoxxx
D.Fransson Berget-----xoxxx
T.Borgius-----xoxooxoxxx
S.Abdesalam------xo-oxo-xxx
E.Carlsson-----xxx
M.Paakspuu-----oxxx
P.Kubon-----xoxo-oo-xxx
S.Hovland-----xxx

Grupp B19 jun 
Linus Jönsson05SWETjalve FIF500       
Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK478       
Felix Steene04SWEUllevi FK478       
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik464       
Eskil Njerve02NORBergens Turnforening448       
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor430       
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik430       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS430       
Jacob Semb-Josefson06SWETurebergs FK430       
Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad430       
11 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö410       

370390410430448464478490500510516521526
F.Steene---xoxoxoxxoxxx
P.Svensson--ooxxx
E.Nilsson--xoxxoxxx
V.Rahm----xooxoxxx
J.Semb-Josefson--xoxxoxxx
J.Enander-oxoxxoxxx
E.Östergren--xxoxxx
L.Jönsson-----xxoooxxx
A.Petersen---oxoxxoxxx
N.Graves--xxooxxx
E.Njerve---xoxoxxx


M Tresteg
19 jun 
Viljar Gjerde00NORIL Norna Salhus15,40    pb   
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS15,38    pb   
Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK15,16    pb   
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK15,10    pb   
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer15,00       
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01NORFana IL14,93       
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORIK Tjalve14,91       
Alexander Nyman00SWEHässelby SK14,69    pb   
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik13,67       
10 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS13,56       
11 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF13,47       
12 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK13,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ait BouziadX2,413,67-0,2X1,2
J.Tysén Holmberg13,271,5X0,0X0,9
L.EdqvistX-0,415,001,1X1,915,382,113,401,0X-2,2
E.Søvik13,310,014,55-0,314,911,6X0,9X2,4X-1,2
M.Manne15,10-0,1X1,4X0,8X0,2X1,514,910,5
A.NymanX0,014,690,5X-0,914,19-1,0X0,214,67-0,1
S.Ytre ArneX-0,614,790,814,932,7X1,1X-0,414,230,6
E.Hallquist13,440,213,36-0,313,470,7
E.Olsson13,450,513,490,013,560,2
G.Tartu14,731,514,920,515,030,115,161,315,080,614,940,3
V.Gjerde14,98-0,215,260,815,401,415,19-0,7X-0,614,890,4
A.Carlsson13,96-1,714,231,114,61-0,215,001,8X-0,3X-1,9


M Kula7.26 kg
19 jun 
Sindri Lárusson93ISLUFA16,44       
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEMalmö AI15,81    pb   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK14,04       
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett12,76    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lárusson15,2415,6115,4515,8115,3516,44
L.Frid Göransson13,7513,73X13,6114,04X
A.Mägi Theorin14,64X14,8415,8115,1615,62
E.Næss12,3212,76XX10,72-


M Diskus2.0 kg
19 jun 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK48,24    pb   
Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS46,43       
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett43,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.LiliusX46,43XX44,8644,78
M.RoosXXXXX48,24
E.Næss43,47X43,09X42,86X


P19 200m
Final A-0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Erlandsson04SWEIFK Lund21.401    sb   
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS21.732    sb   
Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF21.963    sb   
Abdelmajid Mahamat Mahadjir03QATAspire Qatar22.414       
Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI22.546    pb   
Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL22.8012       
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund23.0917       
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL23.1819       

Final B0,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sander Werge Nilsen03NORBUL22.535    pb   
Mats Hjørnevik03NORFyllingen IL22.597    sb   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK22.638       
Henrik Duncan03NORTönsberg FIK22.6510       
Magnus Askov-Hansen03DENFrederiksbergs IF22.8513       
Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö23.4423       
Christian Daniel Nørskov04DENRanders Atletikej start-       
Niklas Wall03SWEHammarby IFej start-       

Final C1,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Stefan Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro22.7711    pb   
Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin22.9214    pb   
Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL23.0515    pb   
Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg23.1318       
Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve23.2821    pb   
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL23.7125       
Seán Bloom04NORBUL24.6932       
Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FKej start-       

Final D0,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
William Brandberg03SWEÖrgryte IS22.649    pb   
Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL23.0716    sb   
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK23.2320    pb   
Sindre Fidje Andersen03NOROtra IL23.3722    pb   
Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik23.4924    pb   
Simon Stornes04NORBUL23.7226       
Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL23.7927    sb   
Evan Laing04SWEVästerås FK23.9728       

Final E1,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas24.1229       
Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg24.3330       
Nils Hampus Jensen04SWEMalmö AI24.5531       
Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM25.1133    pb   
Gabriel Overvåg04NORDimna IL25.1234       
Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IFDQ-        linjetramp
Mårten Nystrand03SWEHässelby SKDQ-        linjetramp
Torstein Mastervik03NOROsterøy ILej start-       


P19 800m
Final A19 jun 
Valter Kjellberg04SWETurebergs FK 1:55.651       
Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF 1:55.712       
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 1:56.033       
Theo Hellberg04SWEMalmö AI 1:57.004    pb   
Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK 1:57.505    pb   
Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais 1:57.656       
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 2:00.597       
Vilmer Andersson04SWEHälle IF 2:07.9615       

Final B19 jun 
Simon Rosenqvist03SWEKA 2 IF 2:01.418       
Arvid Jiwestam04SWEÅhus FIK 2:01.529       
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.8510    pb   
Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK 2:02.9011    pb   
Love Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer 2:03.4812       
Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF 2:03.6413       
Markus Ljungqvist04SWEIFK Växjö 2:07.4714    pb   
Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå 2:09.2616       


P19 110m häck99,1 cm
Försök heat 11,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF13.96q       
Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi04QATAspire Qatar14.43q       
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS14.47q       
Oliver Kruuspan03ESTSK Audentese14.69q       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad15.34     pb   
Adrian Kojen03NORUraedd FI15.43     pb   
Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL15.92        
Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL16.15        

Försök heat 20,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Omer Doudai Abakar04QATAspire Qatar14.43q       
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF14.49q       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF14.52q       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK14.94q    pb   
Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik15.81        
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore15.88     pb   
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK16.37     pb   

Final-2,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF14.15    pb   
Omer Doudai Abakar04QATAspire Qatar14.36       
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF14.38       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF14.56       
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS14.61       
Oliver Kruuspan03ESTSK Audentese14.71       
Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi04QATAspire QatarDQ        tjuvstart
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SKej start       


P19 Tresteg
19 jun 
Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF14,87       
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS14,65    pb   
Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg14,52    pb   
Anas Mirghani04QATAspire Qatar14,44       
Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK13,73       
Herman Rosenkilde03NORFana IL12,94       
Gustav Pettersson04SWEÖstersunds GIF12,28       
Sondre Jahren04NORAsker SK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Arousell13,673,3-X2,6-13,731,613,541,2
S.JahrenX2,1X1,0X1,3X0,7X0,5X-0,8
O.Grahm GolesX1,8X2,2X1,214,521,212,54-0,213,720,4
G.Pettersson12,28-0,3X0,9----
A.Mirghani14,19-2,514,440,8X-2,214,04-0,6X1,714,230,8
N.Thorin14,17-0,1X2,314,361,814,65-0,314,04-1,114,560,5
H.RosenkildeX1,112,871,112,940,712,62-0,7X-1,312,910,7
A.SwartzX0,4X0,714,872,3-X1,3-


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
19 jun 
Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-7751,41       
Adam Hellbom04SWEFalu IK50,41    pb   
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore49,18       
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF48,00    pb   
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF38,86    pb   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad38,59       
Ted Lennartsson04SWEKalmar SK36,29    pb   
Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF30,95       
Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV24,13       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.HellbomX45,5350,41XX49,18
T.Lennartsson36,2936,28X33,4331,1832,60
A.KarlssonXX36,9435,09X38,86
R.Throgen-Hedin44,8049,18X46,74X47,22
E.Halfdansen-Aspe45,5446,5448,00X47,11X
H.David28,80XX28,8030,6230,95
A.VikXX46,8251,1350,4451,41
E.HühnelX24,13X
M.Fuchs EdbergXXX
A.BergenhemX38,59XXXX


P17 200m
Final A1,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathias Højen05DENBallerup AK21.721    pb   
Isak Gamst05SWEIFK Lund21.882    pb   
Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK22.063    pb   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund22.074    pb   
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK22.135    pb   
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK22.206       
Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.437    sb   
Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI22.458    pb   

Final B1,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF22.479    pb   
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna22.5510    pb   
William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF22.6411       
Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI22.9912    pb   
Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF23.1413       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL23.2715       
Elias Bouloussaa05SWEBromma IF23.2716    pb   
Nicolas Eriksen05NORBULej start-       

Final C0,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK23.2714       
Rado Lindberg05FINEsbo IF23.6017       
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK23.6818    pb   
Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI24.0421    pb   
Tristan Rønn Poulsen05DENAarhus 1900 A/M24.3324       
Lucas Kantola05SWEIK Orient24.5325       
Ariand Shegani05NORBUL24.6727       
Gustav Hellsten05SWESpårvägens FK24.7328       

Final D2,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK23.7519    pb   
Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SK23.9420       
Noel Krantz05SWESävedalens AIK24.0822    pb   
Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur24.3223    pb   
Hampus Hassel05SWEIK Orient24.6226       
Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla25.0329    pb   
Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett25.9630    pb   
Håvard Dimmen05NORDimna IL27.2931    pb   


P17 3000m
Final19 jun 
Karl Ottfalk06SWEIFK Lidingö 8:21.13    VU-rekpb   
Oliver Demain05UAEUltimate Athletics 8:30.37    pb   
Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL 8:31.22    pb   
Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK 8:39.45    pb   
Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL 8:42.02       
William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik 8:52.82    pb   
Benjamin Azimi06DENSparta Atletik 8:56.28    pb   
Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen05DENSparta Atletik 9:00.22       
Albert Ziegler06SWETurebergs FK 9:06.75    pb   
10 Jens Samuelsen06NORRjukan IL Friidrett 9:09.50    pb   
11 Håkon Fleischer06NOREiker Kvikk IF 9:13.86    sb   
12 Lowe Barkvall06SWETurebergs FK 9:15.66       
13 Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen06NORSeljord IL 9:19.69    sb   
14 Jimmy Nord06SWEAlingsås IF 9:23.35    pb   
15 Lucas Asplund06SWEKFUM Örebro 9:30.25    pb   
16 Noah Raknes05NOROsterøy IL 9:32.19    pb   
17 Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø06NORStrindheim IL 9:45.93       
18 Theo Eriksson06SWEIFK Växjö10:05.96    pb   
Hjalte Dalskov05DENBagsvaerd ACbröt       


P17 110m häck91,4 cm
Försök heat 10,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro15.26q    pb   
Gregor Aab05ESTSK Audentese15.68q       
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö18.46q    pb   
Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla20.49     pb   

Försök heat 20,919 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott14.72q    pb   
Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL15.85q    pb   
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI16.71q       
Ethan Chalon05SWEUpsala IF16.94q    pb   
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss18.31q       

Final-0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott14.48    pb   
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro15.38       
Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL15.52    pb   
Gregor Aab05ESTSK Audentese15.84       
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI16.55       
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss18.05       
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö18.60       
Ethan Chalon05SWEUpsala IFbröt       


P17 Höjd
19 jun 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö185    pb   
Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik181       
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad177    pb   
Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF172       
Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF172    pb   
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK167       

160167172177181185185
E.Johanssonooxxx
H.Frisesdalooxxoxxx
A.Liboriussen--oooxxxx
E.Håkanssonooxxoxxoxxx
S.Svenssonoxooxxx
A.Hellstrand Hell--oooxxxo


P17 Tresteg
19 jun 
Guðjón Dunbar D Þorsteinsson05ISLBreidablick14,08    pb   
Rasmus Berg05SWEGefle IF13,64    pb   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL13,57       
Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd13,39    pb   
Haytham Ousman05QATAspire Qatar13,23    pb   
Marcus Eklund05SWETäby IS13,18       
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK13,09       
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville12,98    pb   
Saif Al-Sayed05QATAspire Qatar12,39       
10 Leo Strandh05SWEHöörs IS11,97    pb   
11 Thai Drager05NORBUL11,75       
12 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott11,35       
13 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla10,84       
Linus Wahl05SWELerum FriidrottX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.SrichakhamX0,6X1,310,840,8
L.Strandh11,410,111,712,611,970,9
H.Ousman13,07-0,113,120,312,99-1,5X2,113,23-0,612,270,0
S.FjeldX0,813,572,1X0,9X0,1X2,013,092,4
M.EklundX2,012,610,013,180,612,851,2X1,9X2,2
T.Drager11,751,7X1,5X-2,4
G.Þorsteinsson13,721,813,640,913,52-4,3X1,5X1,914,082,2
R.Berg13,191,5X0,3X-0,9X1,413,640,1X2,2
L.WahlX2,8X1,1X-0,7
J.GusténX2,7X1,212,50-0,713,091,812,941,2X2,3
G.DarinX2,3X0,713,04-1,213,391,4X0,911,960,6
S.Al-SayedX1,012,39-0,9X-1,0
V.Nielsen11,35-2,5X1,511,341,1
M.Svanberg12,691,712,920,711,330,412,940,712,92-1,112,982,6


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
19 jun 
Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI50,13       
Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta47,65       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK46,50       
Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL45,57       
Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV42,39       
Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin42,35       
Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL38,33       
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK38,28       
Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS38,23       
10 Jacob Nilsson05SWESpårvägens FK37,82       
11 Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera36,40       
12 Dante Lennartsson06SWEKalmar SK35,47       
13 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin33,64       
14 Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H32,64       
15 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik31,48       
16 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss30,52       
17 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd06NORKoll IL28,20       
18 Daniel Winther Sandnes06NORKristiansand IF27,89       
19 Eivind Bredahl05NORIL Skjalg24,92       
20 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA23,82       
21 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA18,53       
Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK VäxjöX       
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfossX       
Petter Nesse06NORIL SkjalgX       
Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfossX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Skare38,33XXX35,95X
J.RombergX38,2336,67
B.RydstrandXX32,64
D.Elvarsson30,52XX
D.Lennartsson31,8635,2235,47
A.Liboriussen31,48X27,74
E.Bolle45,16X45,57XX42,90
E.Bredahl24,9224,7424,31
S.WalhovdX28,20X
A.JónssonX23,82X
D.Winther Sandnes27,89XX
B.AwolinX40,0438,06X42,0042,39
P.NesseXXX
L.Fredman46,4247,6545,4446,31XX
J.NilssonXX37,82
J.Lindqvist50,1340,44XXX43,43
T.Helgason18,53--
O.TomczykXXX
S.TeigstadX42,3537,19XXX
P.SelinX36,40X
V.BergströmXXX
V.WikXX38,2833,7533,44X
T.Thorbjørnsen31,2229,2333,64
H.KarlssonXXX
L.Göransson44,2646,50X46,2644,27X


P17 110m Hurdles (int.)91,4 cm
Final0,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL14.46q       
Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL14.53q       
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK14.55q    pb   
Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS14.67q       
Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI14.96q       

Extralopp1,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL14.34       
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK14.47    pb   
Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI14.81       
Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS19.99       
Nicolas Eriksen05NORBULbröt       


P16 200m
Final A1,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI21.391       
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz06NORSK Vidar22.532    pb   
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg22.613    sb   
Tameem Al Temimi06QATAspire Qatar22.644       
Christian Wright06NORTyrving IL22.836       
Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL23.4110    pb   
Sigge Bergentz06SWEKFUM Örebro23.7512    pb   
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA23.9015       
Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL23.9916       

Final B0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI22.907    pb   
Rasmus Vuonoranta06FINEsbo IF23.5611    pb   
Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik23.8214    pb   
Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC24.0717    pb   
Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg24.2218       
Sebastian Sjöholm06SWEHälle IF24.3720    pb   
Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss24.4122    pb   
Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK25.0425       

Final C1,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ture Lindell06SWEKA 2 IF23.369    pb   
Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IF24.3119    pb   
Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur24.3921    pb   
Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK24.5523    pb   
Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC24.9624       
Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss25.0626    pb   
Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH25.4928    pb   
Oscar Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK25.5429    pb   

Final D-0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI22.825       
Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik22.998    pb   
Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI23.7713       
Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC25.2627    pb   
Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC25.5830    pb   
Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H25.6131    pb   
Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH27.7732    pb   
Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH27.8833       
David Eriksson06SWEIFK HelsingborgDQ-        linjetramp


P16 110m häck91,4 cm
Försök heat 11,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL15.10q    pb   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg15.30q    pb   
Carl Bergmark06SWEHammarby IF16.01q       
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK16.19q       
Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH16.59q       
Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH20.21        

Försök heat 20,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg14.58q    pb   
Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF14.70q    pb   
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF14.95q       
Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA16.81        
Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH18.67        
Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö18.68        

Final2,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg14.46       
Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF14.56       
Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL14.56       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF15.16       
Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg15.33       
Carl Bergmark06SWEHammarby IF15.46       
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK15.89       
Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH16.48       


P16 Tresteg
19 jun 
Oliver Ericsson06SWESpårvägens FK13,49    pb   
Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF13,20    pb   
Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL12,76       
Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik12,26    pb   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg12,24       
Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg11,38    pb   
David Jendeby06SWESävedalens AIK11,18    pb   
Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC10,53    pb   
Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfossX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.JendebyX1,011,030,910,810,611,180,0X0,1X1,2
O.Mostert13,200,312,942,813,05-0,512,910,712,940,8X-0,4
V.SteinarssonX-0,3X1,4X0,1
O.Ericsson13,401,0-13,370,213,491,2X-0,913,25-0,4
J.MøllerX0,511,871,6X1,112,120,912,11-0,912,26-0,1
H.LukkariX0,711,382,111,31-0,6-X0,4-
A.ÖrnborgX0,312,240,1----
T.Bjarnason10,530,610,230,210,320,2X1,710,260,110,38-0,1
T.Heldal12,410,512,251,512,760,7X1,3X-0,412,660,4


P15 300m
Final A19 jun 
Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI36.401    pb   
Carl B. Nielsen07DENAmager AC36.422    pb   
Andreas Lorentz Langhelle07NORIL Norna Salhus37.143    pb   
Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK37.607    pb   
Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF38.1910    pb   
Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK38.4713       
Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK38.7714    pb   
Benjamin Aleksander Flygansvær07NORIL Norna Salhus39.2418       
Nikolaj Jensen07DENSIK80ej start-       

Final B19 jun 
Neo Kanedal07SWEKFUM Örebro37.938    pb   
Thor Minsaas07NORIL Skjalg38.4112    pb   
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF38.9516    pb   
Julian Fazakas07SWEWärnamo SK39.3720    pb   
Markus Aseged Nesholen07NORSnøgg Friidrett40.2025    pb   
Thomas Krohn-Hansen07NORIL Norna Salhus40.8427       
Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island41.2529    pb   
Anton Grentzelius07SWEStenungsunds FI42.0032    pb   
Mads Frahm07DENSIK80ej start-       

Final C19 jun 
Jonas Rosholt07NORBUL38.099       
Kevin Lindquist07SWEKFUM Örebro38.7815    pb   
Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH39.8321    pb   
Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF40.0623    pb   
Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK41.2028    pb   
August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK41.9631    pb   
Philip Gunnarsson07SWEIF Udd42.7634       
Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH45.0437    pb   
Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletikej start-       

Final D19 jun 
Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK39.3219       
Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg40.0522       
Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI40.1324       
Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island40.4626       
Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL41.4430       
Gunnar Olsen-Hagen07NORIL Skjalg43.9136       
Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn46.9338       
Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IFDQ-        linjetramp
Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHeklaej start-       

Final E19 jun 
Oliver Tomala07NORIL Sandvin37.274       
Marcus Devantés Gardner Ståbly07NORMoss IL37.385       
Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg37.606       
Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF38.2611       
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR39.2017       
Torje Bronken Steine07NORBöler IF42.1733       
Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH43.3235       
Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IFDQ-        linjetramp
Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving ILej start-       
Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFHej start-       


P15 2000m
Final A19 jun 
Sondre Strande Omland07NORUll/Kisa IL 5:41.721    pb   
Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF 5:45.602    pb   
Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud07NORLillehammer IF 5:48.753    pb   
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07DENIK Hellas 5:49.134    sb   
Åsmund Sunde Førde07NORJølster IL 5:49.135    pb   
Vilhelm Lood Falgén07SWETurebergs FK 5:51.226    pb   
Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen08NORBrandbu IL 5:56.287    pb   
William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik 5:57.128    pb   
Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist 5:58.879    sb   
10 Elias Haugen Torjussen07NORSK Vidar 5:58.9610    sb   
11 Linus Wedin07SWEIF Start 5:59.7811    pb   
12 Noah Svedberg07SWESävedalens AIK 6:00.9012    pb   
13 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland08NORIL Norna Salhus 6:11.1813       
14 Martin Tjelle08NORNittedal IL 6:11.5114       
15 William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK 6:13.9015    pb   
16 Gabriel Rydén07SWEÅhus FIK 6:15.6316    pb   
17 Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 6:23.3818    pb   
18 Sverre Amundsen Klungland07NORIL Heming 6:32.9321    pb   
19 Kurt Leupold07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club 6:42.6428       
20 Fredrik F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL 6:45.4031       

Final B19 jun 
Jonas Nordviken07NORBöler IF 6:21.9317    pb   
Elias Gibbs07SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:23.6219    pb   
Isak Steiner08SWEVästerås LK 6:25.4920    pb   
Teodors Godins08LATSC Asais 6:34.3022    pb   
Daniel Loka07NORKristiansand IF 6:38.0623    sb   
Melker Johansson08SWEYstads IF 6:38.3124    pb   
Andreas F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL 6:38.5625       
Erling Brekke07NORBöler IF 6:39.1426       
Iker García Lundström07SWETurebergs FK 6:40.7627    sb   
10 August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK 6:43.5529       
11 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF 6:43.9430       
12 Roberts Cercins07LATSC Asais 6:45.8732    pb   
13 Arvid Möller07SWEIF Kville 6:51.1833    pb   
14 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island 6:52.7234       
15 Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen07NORSarpsborg IL 6:53.3435    pb   
16 Adrian Monkvik08NORSarpsborg IL 6:59.0936       
17 Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK 7:08.9837       
18 Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF 7:18.7738    pb   
19 Emil Jacobsson07SWEKA 2 IF 7:20.3939    pb   


P15 Häck 80m83,8 cm
Försök heat 1-0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg11.09q    pb   
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK12.02q       
Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF12.30     pb   
Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR12.74        
Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla14.28     pb   
Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn16.78        

Försök heat 20,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK11.47q    pb   
David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott11.56q       
Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik12.48        
Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla12.93     pb   
Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH13.32     pb   
Markus Nordviken07NORBöler IF14.22     pb   

Försök heat 30,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS11.31q       
Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL11.43q    pb   
Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg11.80q    pb   
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville11.96q       
Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik12.11q       

Final1,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg10.87    pb   
Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS10.97    pb   
David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott11.10    pb   
David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK11.14    pb   
Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL11.65       
Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg11.69    pb   
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK11.78    pb   
Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville11.86       
Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletikej start       


P15 Stav
19 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg435       
Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS408       
Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK366       
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV366       
Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK366       
Nicho Schumacher07DENRanders Atletik353       
Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK353       
Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö323       
Gustav Karlén07SWEVästerås FK323       
10 Hugo Sjösten07SWEIFK Växjö308       
11 Emil Henriksnäs07SWEUpsala IF291       
12 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK274       
13 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik274       

236255274291308323338353366379390400408414425435450
H.Sjösten--ooxxoxxx
M.Zetterfeldt-----xxoxxooxxx
E.Andersson-----xoooxxoxxx
A.Steffen-----oooxxoxxx
L.Belo Da Silva---xoxooxxx
I.Thörn--oxxx
E.Henriksnäs--ooxxx
G.Karlén---xoxooxxx
S.Wiklund---oxooxxoxooxxx
N.Schumacher----ooooxxx
M.Vincentsen-oxoxxx
A.Rogö---------o-o-ooxxoxxx
O.Hagström------oooooxooxxx


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
19 jun 
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07NORBUL49,82    pb   
Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF48,64       
Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV47,40    pb   
Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK46,86       
August Skytte Christensen07DENBallerup AK44,93    pb   
Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö44,70    pb   
Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI44,52    pb   
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK38,74    pb   
Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden37,91    pb   
10 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS34,87       
11 Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK34,64       
12 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH34,64       
13 Milton Wiklund07SWEGefle IF32,92       
14 Edvin Mattsson08SWEKalmar SK32,75       
15 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF32,66    pb   
16 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn32,24       
17 Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen Pyrintö31,77       
18 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK30,49       
19 Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad30,02       
20 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK28,99       
21 Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK28,62       
22 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn28,42       
23 Vegard Røttingen07NORIL Skjalg25,77       
24 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn22,50       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Skytte Christen34,3143,7541,4938,3739,0944,93
O.Hagström34,87XX
E.Hansson34,2941,5140,1241,5243,2244,52
L.Wängelin47,4947,1846,6245,5747,7748,64
A.Wolgast32,6627,74X
A.Westlund28,62XX
E.Vilbergsson28,4225,2223,24
M.BeckmanX35,3838,74XXX
L.Belo Da Silva39,3841,95XX44,70X
V.Røttingen25,77XX
E.Mattsson31,9232,7531,49
A.Elomaa31,77X-
M.Wiklund32,1031,5232,92
E.Larripa Taxell28,1629,0630,49
S.Smitt-Ingebrets47,2944,1147,7048,82X49,82
L.EllgrenX34,6432,98
A.Steffen42,1939,4347,4044,81X43,58
S.PálssonX22,50X
V.Loftsson25,67X32,24
E.Andersson43,5646,8644,31XXX
A.NíelssonX34,64X
A.KosovicXX28,99
L.AnderssonXX30,02
O.EjderstedtX37,91X


P14 300m
Final A19 jun 
Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK36.941    pb   
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK37.642    pb   
Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK37.933    pb   
Kuvar Peter08UAEUltimate Athletics38.034       
Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI39.818       
David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK40.149    pb   
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna40.6811    pb   
Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer40.7612       
Måns Trulsson08SWEMalmö AI43.5420       

Final B19 jun 
Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL41.0913    pb   
Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI41.9715       
Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM42.1316       
Villy Reedtz Funder08DENSparta Atletik42.1817    pb   
Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK44.3022    pb   
David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK49.1130       
Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK50.9731       
Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintöej start-       
Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IFej start-       

Final C19 jun 
Nino Radosavljevic08SWEMalmö AI38.755       
Carl Henrik Breigan08NORFredrikstad IF39.176       
Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF39.547       
Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL43.0518       
Max Petersson08SWEKA 2 IF43.3919       
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik44.6523       
Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR45.2725       
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen08DENSparta Atletik46.2426       
Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island48.2429       
Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIRej start-       

Final D19 jun 
August Hope Nordvang08NORLörenskog FIL40.5710       
Rune Skovgaard08DENGentofte IK41.2514       
Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM43.7921       
Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur45.0924       
Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi46.2527       
Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island46.6828       
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfossej start-       
Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IFej start-       


P14 Häck 80m83,8 cm
Försök heat 10,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF12.38q       
Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK8013.92        
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen08NORLörenskog FIL14.21        
Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn14.74        
Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi14.91     pb   
Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese16.55        

Försök heat 2-0,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK12.56q       
Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg12.86q       
Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF13.90        
Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö13.99        
Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur15.49        
Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK16.53        

Försök heat 30,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.16q    pb   
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK12.89q       
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg13.02q    pb   
Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH14.05        
Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL15.20        
Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR15.43        
Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö16.13        

Försök heat 41,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK11.83q       
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon11.86q    pb   
Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF13.24q    pb   
Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin13.98        
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss14.02        
Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö14.05        
Carl Henrik Breigan08NORFredrikstad IFej start        
Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIRej start        

Final0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.13    pb   
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon11.51    pb   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK11.74    pb   
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF11.92    pb   
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK12.05    pb   
Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK12.16       
Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg12.67       
Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF12.81    pb   
Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg12.87    pb   


P14 Höjd
19 jun 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK179       
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss179       
Elivn Rahm08SWEGefle IF179       
Malcolm Moulare08SWEIF Hagen FIK173       
Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04173       
Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF170       
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon167       
Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin164       
Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF160       
10 Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK80155       
10 Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad155       
10 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF155       
13 Felix Sköld08SWEWärnamo SK155       
14 Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK155       
15 Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö155       
16 Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik150       
17 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC150       
17 Even Ragnhildsløkken08NORUll/Kisa IL150       
19 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg150       
19 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL150       
21 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH150    sb   
21 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn150       
21 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR150       
24 Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SK144       
24 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM144       
26 Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö144       
27 Olle Lindberg08SWEMalmö AI144       
28 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik144       
29 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi144    pb   
30 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF137       
Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIRX       

137144150155160164167170173176179181
A.Fagerbergoxoxxx
J.Kokkegårdoooxxx
F.Theander---oooxxooxxx
E.Ragnhildsløkken-xxooxxx
J.Thorino-oxxoxxx
E.Högnelid--xoxoxoxxx
Í.Birkisson--oooxoxoxxx
H.Reynissonxxoxxoxxx
E.Pikkuniemi-oxxx
L.Bricot-oooxoxxoxxx
F.Sköldoooxoxxx
S.Arnórssonxooxoxxx
E.Larripa Taxell----oooooxoxoxxx
E.Rahm----oooooxoxxoxxx
S.Sveinbjörnssonxxx
T.Rogö-----oxxoxxooxx-x
J.Koskinen-oxoxxoxxx
S.Gudmundssonox0xoxxx
H.Linnet Løndalooxxx
S.Siering-oxoxxx
M.Moulare-----oxoooxxx
O.Lindbergoxxoxxx
P.Christiansenoooox0xxx
T.Håkanssonoxxx
S.Pálssonoxoxoxxx
H.Rúnarsson--o-ooooooxxoxxx
M.Bäckstrøm-oxoxxx
V.Didrikson---o-xxx
M.Godsk Jørgensenxoxxoxxx
E.Hällooooxxx
A.Thorarinssonoxxooxxx


P14 Kula4.0 kg
19 jun 
Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss13,00    pb   
Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen Pyrintö11,20    pb   
Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn11,17    pb   
Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon10,67       
Gísli Benóný Ragnarsson08ISLIR10,52       
Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin10,12    pb   
Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik10,11    pb   
Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF10,06       
Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK9,72       
10 Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK9,64    pb   
11 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF9,58       
12 Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas9,54       
13 Edvin Mattsson08SWEKalmar SK9,50       
14 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK9,39       
15 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF9,30       
16 Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI9,28       
17 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM9,02    pb   
18 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin8,81       
19 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF8,78       
20 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn8,65    pb   
21 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur8,18    pb   
22 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL8,07       
23 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK7,93       
24 Elis Rosander08SWESävedalens AIK7,66       
25 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH7,07       
26 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC6,76       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Lydén9,01X9,28
H.Linnet Løndal9,028,748,40
S.Gudmundsson6,937,07X
E.Mattsson9,509,289,06
S.Pálsson7,908,658,06
J.Thorin9,119,649,08
M.BäckstrømX8,077,38
V.Víðisson7,628,187,84
J.Kokkegård8,728,969,789,658,8410,11
A.KosovicX9,39X
H.Rúnarsson12,2612,0911,4711,6713,0012,50
S.Ebbestad8,818,458,00
A.Wolgast8,788,237,54
V.Loftsson10,9110,2710,2810,2810,6311,17
Í.Birkisson9,7810,26X10,6710,5310,32
U.Stål9,9910,069,659,369,689,45
T.Siva6,957,647,93
A.Jørgensen9,548,309,08
E.Rosander7,557,667,30
L.Bricot9,2510,129,779,058,879,30
F.TheanderX9,308,94
A.Thorarinsson6,556,356,76
J.EklundX9,728,60
G.Ragnarsson10,529,9710,4510,4810,289,95
L.Salberg9,58XX
A.Elomaa11,20X10,75X10,7710,89


P13 200m
Final A0,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Peter Blyckert09UAEUltimate Athletics25.311    pb   
Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik25.812    pb   
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg25.963    pb   
Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL26.364       
Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter26.505    sb   
Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro27.047       
Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI27.309       
Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI27.3210       

Final B0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF26.626    pb   
Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden27.7812    pb   
William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL28.0113    pb   
Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg28.4015    pb   
Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö28.9619       
Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott29.4824       
Lucas Palmqvist09SWEMalmö AI30.0029       
Kevin Turan09SWEIFK Göteborg30.6632       

Final C-0,919 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg28.5917    sb   
Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik29.0320    pb   
Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK29.3522    pb   
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH29.8025    pb   
Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS30.1831    sb   
Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK30.8633    pb   
Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna30.9235    pb   
Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro31.9539       

Final D0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA27.048       
Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH28.7518       
Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA29.8926    pb   
Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH30.1430       
Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK30.9134    pb   
Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI31.6738    sb   
Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF32.2442    pb   
Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF33.1445    pb   

Final E0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF27.6411       
Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK28.1014       
Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK29.2721       
Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK29.9928       
Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK31.5037       
Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH32.2041       
Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK32.5343       
Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA34.0847       

Final F0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR28.4816       
Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn29.3523       
Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK29.9327       
Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK31.2136       
Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro32.1240       
Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH32.5544       
Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA33.4446       


P13 Längdzon
19 jun 
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg5,80    pb   
Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik5,70    pb   
Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF5,50    pb   
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL5,47       
Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro5,20    pb   
Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF5,13    pb   
Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF5,04    pb   
Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI4,99    pb   
Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg4,88    pb   
10 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden4,88    pb   
11 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF4,88       
12 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF4,84    pb   
13 Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF4,82    pb   
14 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick4,80       
15 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik4,75    pb   
16 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK4,71       
17 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH4,64    pb   
18 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC4,63       
19 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK4,61       
20 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK4,61    pb   
21 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS4,61    pb   
22 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF4,59    pb   
22 Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg4,59       
24 Isac Gabrielsson09SWELerum Friidrott4,59    pb   
25 Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK4,57    pb   
26 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik4,56    pb   
27 Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott4,53       
28 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA4,53    pb   
29 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK4,46    pb   
30 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik4,44       
31 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF4,40       
32 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR4,40       
33 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK4,31       
34 Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik4,21       
35 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla4,19    pb   
36 Alfred Stuhrmann09SWETjalve FIF4,18    pb   
37 August Thunblad09SWEMalmö AI4,12       
38 Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF4,12    pb   
39 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro4,08       
40 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK4,04    pb   
41 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn4,03       
42 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH4,03       
43 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK3,97    pb   
44 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK3,95       
45 Ludwig Olofsson09SWEKFUM Örebro3,93       
46 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF3,92    pb   
47 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK3,87    pb   
48 Fergus Hagström09SWESäters IF3,83       
49 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH3,80       
50 Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF3,79       
51 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH3,78       
52 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna3,78       
53 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H3,71    pb   
54 Ludvig Indebetou09SWEMalmö AI3,70       
55 Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IF3,69       
56 Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro3,66    pb   
57 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH3,64       
58 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA3,54       
59 Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF3,31       
60 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA3,26    pb   
Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI0,00       
Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Hákonarsson4,160,04,240,04,400,0
F.Lindberg Tillan4,400,04,27-0,84,401,1
A.Thunblad4,12-0,44,110,03,920,0
D.Ahlberg4,250,0X0,04,840,0
K.Benediktsson3,960,0X0,04,030,0
J.Harwood4,570,04,530,04,480,0
S.Brix4,300,04,400,04,440,0
F.Jorbrant3,660,0X0,33,32-0,3
C.Gjerlaugsen Kve3,690,03,450,03,340,0
O.HedinX0,05,140,05,16-0,85,630,0-5,800,0
J.Borges Schmitt4,670,04,800,04,690,1
L.Olofsson3,930,03,690,03,870,0
E.Júlíusson3,780,03,750,03,69-1,0
H.Lenander3,710,00X0,003,660,0
A.Stuhrmann4,180,03,960,04,150,5
J.Rinman3,950,1X0,03,890,0
S.RosselandX0,05,47-0,1X0,85,340,0X0,0X-0,8
A.Nordh4,08-1,23,760,03,840,5
T.LundströmX0,74,59-0,94,550,0
F.Hagström3,830,03,650,03,100,0
H.Back-NilssonX-0,34,150,04,310,0
A.IngvarssonX0,0X0,03,640,0
O.Graasvoll5,130,0X-1,5X0,04,590,04,610,0X0,0
E.Åkerberg3,600,03,680,03,870,0
R.Stefani4,140,04,560,04,550,0
S.Läthén3,920,03,900,03,800,0
E.Wallgren3,70-0,23,79-0,4X0,0
A.Mancinella3,981,14,880,0X-0,9
O.Hallenbo4,460,04,35-0,34,530,0
S.Schütz4,410,04,56-0,24,880,0
E.Andersson4,300,04,400,04,610,0
G.Jósefsson4,030,03,950,23,900,7
K.Theodorsson4,410,04,560,04,630,0
B.Ólafsson3,26-0,2X0,0X0,0
B.Guðmundsson4,58-0,74,460,04,610,0
H.Dahl4,430,04,460,04,330,0
Ó.ChatthaX0,04,050,04,190,0
W.Åkerlund4,710,04,681,0X0,0
D.Nielsen5,480,04,920,04,940,05,460,05,46-0,95,700,0
T.MoussayX0,04,610,04,430,0
D.Andrason3,800,03,690,03,480,0
M.HagerudX0,03,290,03,310,0
L.Swensson4,670,05,041,34,980,2X0,04,720,04,96-0,7
A.HarðarsonX0,04,530,0X0,0
C.Rohde4,080,44,210,03,870,0
Þ.SveinssonX0,0X0,0X0,0
M.Bruch3,770,03,97-1,14,04-1,5
S.Fors3,950,03,970,03,600,0
B.HögeliusX0,0X-0,14,120,0
S.Strandberg4,810,04,61-1,44,82-0,9
T.Mattsson5,100,0X0,0X0,53,630,0X-0,25,200,0
I.Olsson5,290,05,330,05,190,04,930,05,280,05,500,0
K.Sigurðsson3,290,03,54-0,63,530,0
J.Björgvinsson4,45-0,94,640,04,480,0
A.ThorkéllX-0,84,630,04,880,0
C.Björk4,740,14,99-0,24,820,24,700,0X-0,84,85-1,1
E.GrebergX0,0X0,0X0,0
S.Houman-Prassé4,320,04,750,54,740,9
L.Indebetou3,700,03,690,03,510,4
A.Ahlin4,550,04,590,7X0,0
I.Gabrielsson4,510,04,590,54,520,0
L.Alexandersson3,780,0X0,0X0,0


P13 Kula3.0 kg
19 jun 
Anton Pranjic09SWEIFK Kristinehamn12,70       
Linus Wictorsson09SWEHovslätts IK12,61       
Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS11,92       
Peter Gustavsson09SWETyft Arena IF11,73       
Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL11,72       
Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg11,03       
Garðar Atli Gestsson09ISLUFA10,27       
Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK10,18       
William Lidén09SWEBohus IF9,90       
10 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden9,72       
11 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH9,66    pb   
12 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen9,37       
13 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF8,95       
14 Alfred Stuhrmann09SWETjalve FIF8,89       
15 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg8,65       
16 Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS8,63       
17 Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS8,61       
18 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen8,32       
19 César Skoglund09SWEUllevi FK8,21       
20 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH8,12       
21 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn7,74       
22 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK7,62       
23 Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö7,59       
24 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick7,50       
25 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH7,33       
26 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg7,29       
27 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik7,22       
28 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF7,16       
29 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA7,13       
30 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF7,08       
31 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA7,05       
32 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK7,01       
33 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK7,01       
34 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH6,98       
35 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR6,93       
36 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna6,90       
37 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik6,85       
38 Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI6,84       
39 Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik6,84       
40 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC6,64       
41 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF6,55       
42 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA6,44       
43 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik5,92       
44 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla5,68    pb   
45 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI5,36       
George Cederqvist09SWEStenungsunds FIX       
Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.GustavssonX10,399,479,6510,3711,73
H.Back-Nilsson7,267,617,62
S.Brix5,726,746,85
S.Houman-PrasséX7,226,92
B.Guðmundsson7,016,376,70
J.Hákonarsson6,876,296,93
J.Borges Schmitt7,257,387,50
A.Ingvarsson7,216,327,33
Ó.Chattha5,22X5,68
B.Ólafsson7,136,446,34
L.WolfX9,378,76
H.KarlsenX8,95X
S.Schütz9,218,989,72
J.Björgvinsson7,168,127,39
L.Alexandersson6,695,546,90
S.RosselandX10,91X11,4211,7210,87
L.Engbom8,548,658,55
Þ.Sveinsson6,69X6,98
V.MårtenssonX8,238,61
E.Greberg5,09X5,36
G.Gestsson9,899,849,936,1510,279,79
E.Hansen Fridolf6,84X6,71
N.Grufman10,0610,3311,5610,8611,4411,92
A.Thorkéll7,296,947,26
C.Skoglund8,128,217,77
K.Theodorsson5,956,646,47
D.AhlbergXX7,16
K.Benediktsson7,747,617,56
H.Hjaltason6,436,445,75
R.Stefani5,925,395,69
A.Pranjic12,7012,1411,7812,6111,9312,38
W.LidénXX9,90
G.Cederqvist---
L.WictorssonX11,71X12,6110,9412,27
L.Lervik-Johansen5,316,126,55
F.Wincent---
C.Rohde5,776,846,44
H.RiekenX8,32X
A.Harðarson7,056,526,54
E.Þorgilsson8,769,668,35
O.Hedin10,7711,0310,07---
K.Fredberg8,63XX
E.Raunio7,257,397,59
A.Stuhrmann8,898,19X
T.Lundström6,846,467,08
J.Rinman10,18XX9,028,09X
S.Fors5,506,007,01


P12 200m
Final A-0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF26.751    sb   
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK26.932    pb   
Leon Washington10NORIL Ros27.213    sb   
Anton Carlberg Nilsson10SWEStora Tuna Friidrottsklubb27.924    pb   
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK28.076    pb   
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK29.177    pb   
Alve Weber10SWEIFK Halmstad29.378    pb   
Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas29.8711    pb   

Final B-0,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden28.005    pb   
Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg29.579    pb   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg29.7410    pb   
Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö29.9012    sb   
William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK30.2713    pb   
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK30.3814       
Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL31.2016    sb   

Final C0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish30.8015    pb   
Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK31.4717       
Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish31.9818    pb   
Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden32.0419    pb   
Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK32.5420    pb   
Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4Hej start-       
Alfred Björkenor10SWEIFK Göteborgej start-       


P12 Längdzon
19 jun 
Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK5,44    pb   
Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden5,21    pb   
Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF4,96       
Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK4,94       
Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK4,85    pb   
Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL4,76       
Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK4,70    pb   
Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK4,65    pb   
Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg4,64    pb   
10 Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg4,59    pb   
11 Alve Weber10SWEIFK Halmstad4,39    pb   
12 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö4,27    pb   
13 Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS4,24       
14 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg4,19       
15 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H4,18       
16 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK4,13    pb   
17 Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish4,12    pb   
18 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK4,09    pb   
19 Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H4,03    pb   
20 Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö4,00       
21 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK3,96       
22 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas3,90    pb   
23 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF3,85       
24 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden3,83    pb   
25 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik3,75       
26 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish3,71       
27 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H3,59       
28 Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö3,55       
29 Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla2,69    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Dong4,480,04,940,54,90-1,04,450,04,740,04,590,0
A.Jedhammar3,960,04,230,04,270,0
A.Weber4,280,04,390,04,300,0
A.Segerman Ivarss3,040,03,290,03,590,1
S.Andersson4,650,04,850,24,850,54,730,04,711,24,700,8
I.JohanssonX0,03,830,03,610,0
I.Lundstedt4,150,04,180,8X0,0
V.Barck Dahlberg4,130,04,190,14,170,4
L.Cederfalk3,580,04,550,04,590,3
S.Fernström4,310,04,440,24,700,34,410,04,530,84,340,0
E.Johnsgaard Holm4,760,03,970,23,800,5
V.Steinarsson2,690,02,310,92,531,5
A.Eskildsen3,610,03,500,83,750,8
J.Köhn3,980,04,090,3X0,9
E.Stenberg3,020,13,830,54,030,7
I.Sehlstedt5,260,04,990,05,440,85,370,04,780,05,300,0
S.Koskinen3,970,04,000,0X1,0
L.FriebergX0,03,711,6X1,2
A.Redestam4,830,04,961,14,871,74,800,54,770,04,730,0
A.Johnsson4,230,03,890,15,060,65,210,05,180,04,950,0
T.Lood Falgén4,440,34,390,84,650,74,550,04,560,04,610,0
E.Olsson4,01-0,13,870,44,241,3
G.Pedersen4,120,03,56-0,63,850,8
W.Davidsson Eriks4,020,34,050,64,131,3
N.Enninful3,740,03,560,03,851,1
E.Robinson3,960,0X0,43,940,9
N.Kujansuu3,550,03,540,03,520,3
E.Keller3,900,73,85-0,63,791,4
G.Waborg4,260,04,54-1,04,621,04,590,04,590,54,640,0


K 200m
Final A0,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Denise Eriksson98SWEÖrgryte IS24.341    sb   
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF24.792    pb   
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF25.243       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL25.274       
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett25.475       
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.786       
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81SWELerum Friidrott25.867       
Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve26.028       
Vanja Blomberg98SWEIFK Växjöej start-       

Final B0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL26.119    sb   
Linnea Gateman01SWEStrömstads IF26.1510       
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna26.3811    pb   
Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL26.4112       
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK26.4813       
Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02NORFredrikstad IF26.6414    pb   
Linnea Agefjäll97SWEKalmar SK26.7715       
Sille Oksbore Hejselbak01DENSparta Atletik26.8016    pb   
Filippa Dedorsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.7817       


K 800m
Final A19 jun 
Nadja Rugland01SWEÅtvidabergs IF 2:11.591       
Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK 2:11.652       
Josefin Heier96NORUll/Kisa IL 2:12.463       
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK 2:13.374    pb   
Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta 2:14.265       
Carmen Cernjul07SWESpårvägens FK 2:15.566       
Frida Berglin05SWEMölndals AIK 2:17.398       
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:19.7810       

Final B19 jun 
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK 2:17.087       
Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:18.569       
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna 2:19.9911       
Frida Hansson97SWEFärgelanda IF 2:26.4412       
Ida Hilmersson98SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.7313    sb   
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen04DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:28.0614    pb   
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:33.9515       


K 100m häck83,8 cm
-0,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar14.19q       
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.36q       
Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS14.51q       
Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL14.57        
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK14.77        
Anna Back Nilsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.59        

0,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSK Vidar14.08q       
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.14q       
Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK14.25q       
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.30q       
Magdeli Støten98NORSarpsborg IL14.43q       
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer14.44q    sb   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK14.59     sb   
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville15.97     pb   
Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve16.78        

Final1,919 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF13.82    sb   
Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSK Vidar13.85       
Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar14.02       
Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK14.18       
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.18    pb   
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.28       
Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS14.28       
Magdeli Støten98NORSarpsborg IL14.32       
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer14.39    sb   


K Stav
Grupp A19 jun 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg430       
Marleen Mülla01ESTRakvere KJK ViKe416       
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg395       
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye02NORFana IL395       
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEKFUM Örebro383       
Hilda Wallgren04SWESkellefteå AIK367       
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF350       
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg350       
Sara Guttormsen05NORSK Vidar350       
10 Sara Winberg04SWETäby IS350       
11 Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI330       
12 Tiril Sunde97NORFana IL330       
12 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad330       
14 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg310       
14 Tuva Weiland04SWEPiteå IF310       
14 Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö310       
17 Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF310       
Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FKX       

260285310330350367383395407416423430436442
T.Weiland-ooxxx
S.Winberg----xxoxxx
T.Sunde--oxoxxx
L.Jönsson------ooxxx
E.Holmén-ooxxx
A.Hellstadius--xxoxxx
G.Jönsson------ooxoxo-oxxx
M.Mülla------ox-oxxo-xxx
H.Wallgren--xxooooxxx
S.Guttormsen---xoxoxxx
E.Collvin-oooxxx
A.Hyldtoft Olsen---ooxxx
K.Roth--oooxxx
K.Faye-----ooxxoxxx
L.Mörstam--oxxx
E.Blomstrand----oxoxoxxx
T.Tofftxxx
I.Jexe Ek---xoxxx

Grupp B19 jun 

260285310330350367383395407416423430437442


K Tresteg
19 jun 
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13,29       
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF13,04       
Rachel Ombeni01NORIL Norna Salhus12,98       
Hedda Kvalvåg02NORIK Tjalve12,97       
Isabell Paprotny97DENAarhus 1900 A/M12,41       
Elise Søvik97NORIK Tjalve12,27       
Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS12,15       
Cornelia Nilsson01SWESkellefteå AIK11,66       
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK11,25       
10 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS11,17       
11 Sofia Ensberg02SWEÖrgryte IS11,12    pb   
12 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK11,09    pb   
13 Maja Pettersson02SWEIFK Växjö10,71       
14 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik10,27       
15 Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,22       
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.WeyhenmeyerX-1,2X1,3X-0,3
E.Nyman Wänseth12,20-0,812,84-X1,9-13,041,8
J.Wagersten11,171,2X1,710,880,7
H.KvalvågX-1,512,622,1X1,012,970,512,881,3X1,4
S.EnsbergX-0,311,121,110,480,5
M.PetterssonX-0,910,711,7X1,4
V.Jacobsson10,99-0,511,250,9X2,4
J.LestanderX-0,8X-0,711,720,6X0,811,990,912,150,9
V.LendalX-0,610,271,2X1,5
E.Søvik11,60-0,911,970,712,27-0,2X2,6X1,8X0,6
M.ÅskagX1,3X0,912,701,612,971,613,291,6X-0,1
R.Ombeni12,631,412,983,2X-2,012,550,012,720,712,770,6
M.Karlsson10,22-1,710,210,8X0,8
S.AnderssonX0,711,090,211,013,7
I.Paprotny11,972,112,412,712,12-0,912,070,812,360,9X1,6
C.NilssonX1,3X-0,511,66-0,4X1,311,530,8X0,1


K Diskus1.0 kg
19 jun 
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIFK Växjö50,13       
Molly Broback01SWEUpsala IF49,39    pb   
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI47,52       
Hannah Hilding02SWESpårvägens FK47,05       
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK43,70       
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK42,02       
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL35,32       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.BrobackX48,0345,28X45,7949,39
U.Tveitå32,7433,6633,5334,2835,32X
E.Andersson43,9544,64X44,6247,5243,67
E.Rubin43,3643,7043,0441,24X43,39
A.LejrosXX39,4240,2339,1542,02
J.Rudberg50,13X49,5949,2548,8348,05
H.Hilding45,35XX43,23X47,05


F19 200m
Final A-0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWEUllevi FK23.881       
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK24.522    pb   
Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL25.013       
Nora Haugen03NORSandnes IL25.524       
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK25.785       
Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL25.966       
Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL26.007       

Final B0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF26.238    sb   
Angelina Hooks04SWEMalmö AI26.5910       
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF26.7413    sb   
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå27.1116       
Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI27.3119       
Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL27.8221       
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstadej start-       

Final C1,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK26.529    pb   
Mille Baastad Berg04NORTyrving IL26.5911    pb   
Erika Davidova03NORIL Varegg27.0714       
Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL27.0915    pb   
Stella Andersson04SWENyköpings BIS27.2517       
Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF27.2918    pb   
Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais27.3420       

Final D2,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF26.6012       
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK27.8922       
Sofia Köllerström04SWESpårvägens FK28.1523       
Ingrid Sætre Ellingsen03NORFIL AKS-7728.3224       
Alice Andersson04SWEMalmö AI28.4125       
Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island28.5026       
Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island31.5627       


F19 100m häck83,8 cm
1,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Josefina Biernacki03NORBUL14.16q       
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL14.64q       
Filippa Rydensjö04SWEEskilstuna FI15.88q       
Silvia Popa03SWEMariestads AIF15.91q    sb   
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FKDQ     pb    rivit häck
Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AISej start        

0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV13.92q    pb   
Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK14.19q       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå15.68q    pb   
Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL17.17q    pb   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK17.39q       
Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll ILDQ         rivit häck

Final-0,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV13.88    pb   
Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK13.91    sb   
Josefina Biernacki03NORBUL14.04       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå15.32    pb   
Filippa Rydensjö04SWEEskilstuna FI15.69       
Silvia Popa03SWEMariestads AIF15.90    sb   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK16.84    pb   
Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL22.38       
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna ILej start       


F19 Tresteg
19 jun 
Lillian Washington03NORIF Hellas12,40       
Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL12,38    pb   
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF11,81       
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF11,79       
Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK11,65       
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö11,56       
Sophie Säwe04SWEKils AIK11,04       
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK10,75       
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna10,73       
10 Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF10,61    pb   
11 Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS10,48       
12 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10,46       
Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field ClubX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.SäweX-0,210,500,610,86-0,3X0,9X1,211,041,1
E.Nilsson10,610,3X-1,3X0,6
R.MillardX0,4X-1,1X0,3
K.Frykholm11,550,011,38-1,211,780,211,791,3X0,511,680,2
C.WeetomX0,49,95-1,610,48-0,1
L.WashingtonX1,212,061,012,120,2X0,912,10-0,912,400,5
B.Glerfoss10,610,310,64-0,610,731,0
M.Klokseth12,071,311,901,412,071,212,382,512,380,412,280,8
J.HolmbergX-0,310,75-0,110,450,1X1,410,630,510,611,1
N.Jolbäck11,270,911,360,111,650,2---
E.JoabssonX1,611,471,211,35-0,2X0,2X0,611,560,6
M.Åkerman10,301,210,240,710,460,3
T.Frykholm10,500,411,730,511,810,211,760,1X0,711,680,1


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
19 jun 
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL45,12       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro39,01       
Mette-Elise Vaskinn04NORRingerike FIK38,54       
Ebba Toorell03SWEUllevi FK37,38       
Natalie Persson03SWEKatrineholms SK35,77       
Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK35,70       
Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK34,47       
Tilde Grönwall04SWEIK Finish34,47       
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö33,55       
10 Amelie Götesson04SWEVarbergs GIF32,92       
11 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad31,90       
12 Liv Norberg04SWEIK Stål27,70       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Grönwall32,3633,1234,4733,48X33,94
N.Jolbäck31,5733,6132,47XX35,70
B.Vold JohannessoX34,4734,1534,4333,6232,31
A.PetterssonXX33,55
L.NorbergX27,3927,70
T.BernhultX34,87X33,3937,3339,01
A.Götesson29,7232,9230,68
M.Åkerman30,7231,90X
E.ToorellX34,6536,20XX37,38
N.PerssonXX35,77X35,02X
M.VaskinnX38,54X38,24XX
H.Hjeltnes39,74X37,5041,1245,1239,50


F17 200m
Final A-0,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK24.981    pb   
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05NOREidanger Friidrett25.192       
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.283    pb   
Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL25.614    pb   
Chanel Moularé05SWEIF Hagen FIK25.615       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK25.696       
Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics26.038       
Alice Lindgren05SWEIFK Lidingö26.099       
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEBromma IF26.6918       

Final B-0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK26.1110    sb   
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.4111       
Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik26.4212    pb   
Camilla Dahl Kristiansen05NORTyrving IL26.5014       
Dorothy Ampong05NORBUL26.5015    pb   
Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK26.5316    pb   
Claudia Foss05NORTönsberg FIK26.7520       
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö26.9821    pb   
Emilie Engelbrektson05NORIL Broddej start-       

Final C0,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ellen Schoug05SWEHälle IF25.907    pb   
Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK26.4613    pb   
Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik26.6717    pb   
Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF26.7419    pb   
Cèline Stjernfelt05SWEIFK Helsingborg27.3023       
Alma Iben Graver Kolseth05NORTyrving IL27.4724    pb   
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA27.7526       
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Uddej start-       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IFej start-       

Final D1,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg27.2022       
Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK27.6525       
Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club27.8827    pb   
Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS27.9828       
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg28.3029       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad28.6030       
Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss29.1631    pb   
Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF29.5732       
Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI31.3333       


F17 100m häck76,2 cm
Försök heat 10,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Esther Sahlqvist06SWEHammarby IF14.13q        (F16)
Kajsa Myhr05SWEMarieby GoIF15.56q    pb   
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad15.62        
Ebba Sjöström05SWETäby IS16.11        
Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF16.62        
Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI17.74     pb   
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF17.90        

Försök heat 20,719 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL14.50q       
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF14.66q       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF14.69q       
Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF15.31q    pb   
Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF15.56        
Linn Rynning Borander05NORBækkelaget SK18.01        
Bolette Nimskov05DENSparta Atletikbröt        

Försök heat 3-0,919 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK14.20q       
Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS15.02q       
Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK15.09q    pb   
Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF16.76        
Emma Hjelm05SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.84        
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg16.84        
Olivia Sipos05SWELinköpings GIFbröt        

Final-0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Esther Sahlqvist06SWEHammarby IF13.87        (F16)
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK14.07       
Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL14.15       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF14.49    pb   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF14.70       
Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS14.79       
Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK15.01    pb   
Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF15.06    pb   
Kajsa Myhr05SWEMarieby GoIF15.92       


F17 Höjd
19 jun 
Engla Nilsson05SWEÖrgryte IS170       
Lina Bjerkestam05SWEHuddinge AIS170       
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF160       
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson05NORKoll IL160       
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF160       
Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF160    pb   
Elsa Arnesson05SWETrångsvikens IF156       
Sara Larsson05SWEKils AIK156    pb   
Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF151       
10 Moa Cornéer05SWEÖrgryte IS151       
11 Emmy Erlandsson05SWELuleå FIF145       
11 Ida Larsson05SWEDals Södra FFI145    pb   
13 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL145       

138145151156160164167170173173171169167
I.Larssonooxxx
S.Grimstadoxxoxxx
E.Arnesson--xooxxx
M.Cornéer-oxoxxx
E.Stengårdoooxxx
L.Bjerkestam----oooxxoxxxxxx
T.Kristjansson---xooxxx
E.Nilsson----oooxxoxxxxxxo
E.Erlandssonooxxx
I.Kindbom--ooxxoxxx
S.Larsson-ooxxoxxx
D.Theander--ooxoxxx
M.Halfwordson--oooxxx


F17 Tresteg
19 jun 
Melina Lidberg05SWEBromma IF12,10       
Alice Lindgren05SWEIFK Lidingö12,02    pb   
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF11,85       
Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI11,19    pb   
Olivia Sipos05SWELinköpings GIF11,04       
Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK10,99    pb   
Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF10,80       
Alma Hansson05SWEBollnäs FIK10,46       
Jeriel Kabongo05SWEUllevi FK10,35    pb   
10 Tuva Wennergren05SWEHässelby SK10,34    pb   
11 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn10,32    pb   
12 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö10,27       
13 Amanda Cederlöf05SWEIFK Växjö10,08       
Emma Sjöblom05SWERånäs 4HX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lidberg11,950,312,10-0,211,851,511,96-0,7X1,211,960,9
E.ViklundX1,210,731,410,260,210,801,6X0,0X0,7
I.MalmborgX0,810,991,710,720,910,900,010,901,5X2,0
A.CederlöfX1,110,081,4X2,7
R.Georgsdóttir10,001,29,901,010,321,6
J.Kabongo9,860,710,10-0,210,350,4
M.Halfwordson11,681,511,501,211,611,811,850,2X0,3X-0,3
C.Parmatow11,191,210,75-1,411,032,010,55-1,0--
A.Hansson10,420,510,46-0,3X0,2X-0,5X0,210,331,4
A.Lindgren11,912,211,861,7X-0,412,02-2,212,011,511,610,1
T.Wennergren10,22-1,310,18-0,210,341,0
E.SjöblomX0,9X-0,5X0,6
R.RickardssonX-1,410,27-0,9X0,6
O.Sipos11,04-0,6X0,2X1,310,91-0,110,70-0,5X2,5


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
19 jun 
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS44,42       
Beatrice Pettersson05SWEMölndals AIK42,47       
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL40,44       
Anna Askencrantz06SWEIFK Växjö39,97       
Hanna Haugsvær05NORHaugesund IL38,75       
Nova Renåker05SWETjalve FIF38,72       
Ellen Mähler06SWESK Bore36,53       
Hanna Andersson05SWEFalu IK35,41       
Elise Angsten06SWEUpsala IF32,12       
10 Amanda Cederlöf05SWEIFK Växjö32,07       
11 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF31,62       
12 Ronja Rickardsson05SWEIFK Växjö31,15       
13 Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF30,64       
14 Alice Hultberg05SWEMalmö AI30,52       
15 Ella Råstedt06FINEsbo IF29,26       
16 Silje Dalstrup Pedersen06DENSkive AM29,12       
17 Rut Grufman06SWETäby IS29,03       
18 Oona Kokko06FINTampereen Pyrintö28,29       
19 Emilia Johansson05SWEUpsala IF28,19       
20 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK27,54       
21 Thea Grangéus06SWEFalkenbergs IK27,23       
22 Sofie Andersson05SWEIFK Lund25,83       
23 Árbjörg Sunna Markúsdóttir05ISLGarpur25,67       
24 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF25,52       
25 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn24,40       
26 Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir06ISLSelfoss23,45       
27 Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH22,24       
28 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn19,95       
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK SisuX       
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AIX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.AnderssonX33,51X35,41XX
T.Grangéus27,23XX
E.AdolfssonXXX
A.HanssonXXX
E.Råstedt17,0029,26X
A.Askencrantz39,3238,0539,97X36,3537,32
E.Skare38,65X38,43XX40,44
B.PetterssonXX40,5142,4740,1837,67
S.Andersson25,83X22,40
E.Norberg39,3044,4234,1644,2843,16X
E.Mähler34,0436,5333,92X35,61X
H.Gabrielli Gusta25,19X25,52
S.Andrésdóttir19,86X22,24
R.GeorgsdóttirXX19,95
E.Angsten30,2729,6632,12
R.Rickardsson29,1731,1528,88
D.Essman28,16X30,64
Á.MarkúsdóttirX25,67X
H.Haugsvær32,53X29,6438,7534,15X
E.Johansson27,9225,1128,19
O.Kokko28,2927,80X
A.Hultberg30,3230,2530,52
Þ.Loftsdóttir19,2522,5124,40
A.Cederlöf28,0529,1332,07
N.RenåkerX38,7237,6334,09X35,81
R.Grufman27,3829,03X
Á.Kristínardóttir22,5623,4522,33
S.Dalstrup Peders26,8229,1228,50
M.AxénX29,9431,62
E.KjellströmX27,5426,90


F16 200m
Final A1,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI24.601    pb   
Elin Pihlström06SWEMalmö AI25.352    pb   
Olivia Lundberg06SWEMölndals AIK25.663    pb   
Xana Baxter06SWEHässelby SK25.924    pb   
Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI25.935    pb   
Lily Bosemark06SWEIFK Lund26.347    sb   
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL26.698       
Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF26.7610    pb   
Dina Rosenvinge Aasen06NORFredrikstad IFej start-       

Final B1,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Aurora Suárez Alvarez Thostrup06DENSparta Atletik26.296    pb   
Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC26.759    pb   
Serine Brakstad06NORFIL AKS-7726.9911    sb   
Elén Linchausen Skar06NORUll/Kisa IL27.3315    pb   
Maria Hyhne Winde06DENHaderslev IF27.3917       
Elina Brantvall06SWEMalmö AI27.4218       
Leah Perstholt Lorne06NORSeljord IL27.4520       
Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH27.6522       

Final C0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Högberg06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF27.0512    pb   
Sara Barndik06SWELidköpings IS27.2113    pb   
Alexandra Irgens06NORIL Varegg27.2814    pb   
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK27.3716    pb   
Linnéa Johnsen06NORUll/Kisa IL27.4419    pb   
Mille Lodahl06DENHerning GF27.6021    pb   
Ebba Holgersson06SWEIFK Lund27.7123       
Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF27.7124    sb   

Final D0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Signe Kensø06DENHerlev Atletik28.0527    pb   
Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg28.2628    pb   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad28.6329    sb   
Tea Persson-Kruse06SWEÅhus FIK28.9231    sb   
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn29.7233       
Selma Oldenby06SWESävedalens AIK29.9036       
Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH30.8437       
Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletikbröt-       

Final E1,019 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lotte Wikstedt06FINEsbo IF27.7925       
Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH27.9426       
Lina Kiviaho06FINEsbo IF28.7930       
Sara Mäkelä06FINEsbo IF29.5932       
Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF29.7534       
Nova Rosengren06SWEIF Göta Karlstad29.8835       
Louice Holgersson06SWEKA 2 IF30.9938    sb   
Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK31.8839       
Sara Þórdís Sigurbjörnsdóttir06ISLFjölnir Islandej start-       


F16 100m häck76,2 cm
Försök heat 10,819 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF15.27q    pb   
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund15.63q       
Silje Nyeland Sandholt06DENAarhus 1900 A/M16.96     pb   
Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH17.34        
Briet Sara Sigurdardottir06ISLUSAH17.61        
Emma Hageselle06NORDimna IL18.34        

Försök heat 21,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL14.58q    pb   
Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd15.47q       
Sara Fredlund El Masri06DENAarhus 1900 A/M16.11q       
Alva Åkesson06SWESundsvalls FI16.27        
Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss17.25     pb   
Elina Brantvall06SWEMalmö AI18.11        

Försök heat 31,319 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06SWEÖstersunds GIF14.92q    pb   
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL15.18q       
Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus15.40q       
Livia Klaesson06SWEHässelby SK15.65q       
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK16.63        
Lærke Jønsson06DENAarhus 1900 A/M17.05        
Nellie Tällberg06SWEBollnäs FIK17.87        

Final0,619 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lea Alise Gundersen06NORFyllingen IL14.45    pb   
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL14.75       
Lovisa Ulvenstam06SWEÖstersunds GIF14.82    pb   
Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus14.91       
Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd15.29       
Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF15.45       
Livia Klaesson06SWEHässelby SK15.49       
Sara Fredlund El Masri06DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.70       
Inessa Hansen06SWEIFK Lund15.73       


F16 Tresteg
19 jun 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06SWEÖstersunds GIF12,17    pb   
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK11,64       
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg11,61       
Victory Ezennaya06SWEIFK Göteborg11,10    pb   
Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö10,81       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS10,64       
Felicia Persson06SWEKatrineholms SK10,25       
Guðlaug Birta Davíðsdóttir06ISLGarpur10,12       
Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH10,10       
10 Tuva-Stina Roth06SWEIFK Växjö10,01    pb   
11 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK9,97       
12 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö9,96       
13 Agnes Frostberg06SWEIF Rigor9,94    pb   
14 Asta Hägglund06SWEIFK Lund9,16       
Nellie Tällberg06SWEBollnäs FIKX       
Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FKX       
Rebekka Rut Kristjánsdóttir06ISLFjölnir IslandX       
Tindra Olsson06SWEBollnäs FIKX       
Kristelle Grahn06SWESpårvägens FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Davíðsdóttir10,020,710,120,19,990,79,740,99,832,39,84-1,7
S.Lýðsdóttir10,051,89,600,410,10-0,3
A.FrostbergX0,39,941,09,84-1,1
T.Roth9,730,910,011,09,92-2,0
O.Moisio9,920,3X2,09,96-2,2
A.Enetjärn10,080,310,252,010,33-0,510,38-1,010,641,710,53-1,1
N.TällbergX1,1X0,8X0,3
R.KristjánsdóttirX0,5X1,1X1,9
L.UlvenstamX1,911,440,812,172,211,95-0,4X2,412,070,4
E.HeydenX1,4X1,4X1,5
F.Persson10,060,010,25-0,110,211,49,78-0,3X0,9-
E.Vold Johannesso11,090,711,360,711,64-0,4X-0,611,33-2,0X2,6
K.GrahnX0,4X-1,5X0,5
V.Ezennaya10,920,811,100,111,080,710,230,811,071,211,01-0,4
A.Hägglund9,160,2X0,49,160,9
T.OlssonX1,6X0,8X0,4
A.Thorkéll11,250,911,540,99,880,311,440,311,61-0,611,42-1,2
N.HäggX0,69,970,29,540,5
L.Algotsson10,220,610,741,210,450,010,410,410,05-1,510,811,5


F16 Kula3.0 kg
19 jun 
Ellen Forsell06SWEHammarby IF13,58       
Anna Askencrantz06SWEIFK Växjö12,97       
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK12,88       
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg12,68       
Elise Angsten06SWEUpsala IF12,53    pb   
Hekla Magnúsdóttir06ISLÁrmann AC11,81    pb   
Aurora Suárez Alvarez Thostrup06DENSparta Atletik11,40       
Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir06ISLSelfoss10,28       
Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10,23       
10 Majken Nilsson06SWESimrishamns AIF10,18       
11 Rut Grufman06SWETäby IS9,96       
12 Felicia Persson06SWEKatrineholms SK9,77       
13 Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH9,50    pb   
14 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn9,43       
15 Guðlaug Birta Davíðsdóttir06ISLGarpur9,25       
16 Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss9,00       
17 Ria Nylander06DENRanders Atletik8,63       
18 Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH8,53    pb   
19 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn8,36       
20 Aðalheiður Ingvarsdóttir06ISLUSAH8,27       
21 Lotte Wikstedt06FINEsbo IF7,70       
22 Edda Margrét Magnúsdóttir06ISLGarpur7,64       
23 Carolina Nyblom06SWEVästerås FK7,52       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.NylanderX8,63X
S.Andrésdóttir9,509,009,06
G.Davíðsdóttir8,799,258,93
D.Essman9,829,7310,23
M.Nilsson10,0810,18X
Á.Kristínardóttir10,039,5910,2810,119,2610,24
H.Magnúsdóttir10,5311,7411,3710,7111,1611,81
A.Askencrantz12,1112,9712,8112,17X12,77
L.Wikstedt7,707,37-
E.Forsell13,5813,31X13,16X13,26
E.AngstenX12,5311,57XXX
A.Alvarez Thostru10,6810,7611,40X11,37X
E.Magnúsdóttir7,64X6,86
H.Höskuldsdóttir8,318,479,00
C.Nyblom7,09X7,52
A.Ingvarsdóttir7,517,938,27
Þ.Arnarsdóttir9,438,869,37
L.Fohlén Gladh12,2212,8812,7812,4712,60X
R.Grufman8,689,969,68
A.Thorkéll12,0411,6712,2011,4912,6812,48
F.Persson9,779,44X
S.Lýðsdóttir7,417,458,53
Þ.Loftsdóttir8,367,767,49


F15 300m
Final A19 jun 
Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK40.841    pb   
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK40.982    pb   
Lilje Lopes Patey07NORBUL41.253    pb   
Adriana Kalymialaris07FINIFK Helsingfors41.574    pb   
Matilda Borg07SWEHammarby IF41.686       
Tuva Frih07SWEÅsbro GoIF41.697    pb   
Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI41.998    pb   
Carmen Cernjul07SWESpårvägens FK42.2811       
Sarah Jansteen Eskesen07DENBallerup AK42.3112    pb   

Final B19 jun 
Freja Isabel Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik42.2510    pb   
Amanda Cederberg07SWEÅkersberga SK42.4113    pb   
Lilly Loggner07SWEKA 2 IF42.5314    pb   
Hedda Sandvik Kjetland07NORDimna IL42.8116    pb   
Natalie Rantzer07SWEHögby IF42.9717    pb   
Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK43.0918    pb   
Guro Finnesand07NORIL Skjalg43.0919       
Mina Hägglund07SWEHässelby SK43.6921       
Julia Wändin07SWEHammarby IF43.7522       

Final C19 jun 
Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF43.6620    pb   
Ottilia Alvarsson07SWETäby IS43.9323       
Nicolina Sinclair07SWEStenungsunds FI44.5429       
Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS45.1233       
Mary Harwood07SWEUllevi FK45.1434       
Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK45.2335       
Natalie Persson07SWEMariestads AIF45.4138       
Ebba Albert07SWEIK Finish47.1847       

Final D19 jun 
Hilda Rydén07SWESävedalens AIK44.2225    pb   
Ellen Perman07SWEStenungsunds FI44.2226    pb   
Signe Risvig07DENSkive AM44.5128    pb   
Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF44.7730    sb   
Olivia Tillander Lindberg07SWEYstads IF44.9431    pb   
Ása Gunnþórunn Flókadóttir07ISLÁrmann AC44.9832    pb   
Natalie Jøransen07NORUll/Kisa IL45.5239    pb   
Ida Bonow07SWETurebergs FK46.3244    pb   

Final E19 jun 
Christine Emilie Næsby07DENSparta Atletik44.3827    pb   
Ásta Dís Ingimarsdóttir07ISLSelfoss47.3148    pb   
Hugrún Eva Haraldsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC48.0251    pb   
Amanda Karlsson07SWEIF Göta Karlstad48.2852    pb   
Særun Luna Solimene07ISLÁrmann AC48.6053       
Maja Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK48.8354       
Ingeborg Haaning Lorenzen07DENHaderslev IF50.5959    pb   
Eva Lind Árnadóttir07ISLFH52.1364       

Final F19 jun 
Bjorg Margret Magnusdottir07ISLFjölnir Island45.9242    pb   
Ingrid Olivarius Vølund07DENSparta Atletik46.7245       
Ingrid Mæland Andersen07NORSarpsborg IL47.0446       
Nadia Lindborg07SWEIFK Helsingborg48.9256       
Melanie Isabell Øste Jørgensen07DENFrederiksbergs IF53.0265    pb   
Arna Gunnarsdóttir07ISLÁrmann AC56.1369    pb   
Eva Alice Devaney07ISLÁrmann ACej start-       
Thorhildur Hafsteinsdóttir07SWEIFK Helsingborgej start-       

Final G19 jun 
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH41.635       
Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK45.6741       
Milene Rosberg07SWEMalmö AI46.1643       
Tuva Sköld07SWEHabo Friidrott 0447.5249       
Ebba Larsson07SWETjalve FIF49.5757       
Elin Gullicksson07SWEHässelby SK51.6663       
Hanna Lara Ek07SWEHässelby SK53.5066       
Andrea Ýr Ívarsdóttir07ISLFH53.6267       

Final H19 jun 
Eydís Arna Birgisdóttir07ISLSelfoss42.7415       
Lilly Wind07SWEKFUM Örebro45.5340       
Asta Marie Holck Hansen07DENFrederiksbergs IF47.7350       
Þórdís Rafnsdóttir07ISLIR49.9358       
Júlía Lind Sigurðardóttir07ISLFH51.0260       
Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR53.7368       
Thuridur Yngvadottir07ISLFjölnir Island60.6870       
Andrea Ósk Halldórsdóttir07ISLFjölnir Island62.9371       

Final I19 jun 
Martine Vik07NORIL Norna Salhus42.069       
Märta Rhodin07SWELerum Friidrott44.1624       
Vide Lindvall07NORIL Varegg45.3236       
Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR45.3937       
Annika Aqraou07DENFrederiksbergs IF48.9155       
Eyvör Omarsdottir07ISLFH51.0461       
Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen07DENGentofte IK51.5062       
Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfossej start-       


F15 2000m
Final A19 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEHälle IF 6:20.051       
Fanny Szalkai08SWESpårvägens FK 6:20.462    pb   
Oda Rosland Gjerstad07NORIL Skjalg 6:20.753    pb   
Wilma Bekkemoen Torbiørnsson07NORUll/Kisa IL 6:26.504       
Freja Bjerström07SWEBjörnstorps IF 6:27.735    pb   
Astrid Cecilie Berntsen07NORIL Skjalg 6:32.246    pb   
Aline Hedegård Bruhn08DENSparta Atletik 6:35.687       
Isobel Charlier07UAEUltimate Athletics 6:37.928    pb   
Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK 6:44.8510    pb   
10 Julia Wändin07SWEHammarby IF 6:49.7712    pb   
11 Alexandra Tunes Lund07NORFIL AKS-77 6:49.9013       
12 Elsa Svantesson07SWEMölndals AIK 7:00.4614       
13 Nora Ekdahl Nyström07SWESpårvägens FK 7:12.1217    pb   
14 Emmy Ellbring08SWELjungby FIK 7:13.4418       
15 Astrid Wallenius08SWEVästerås FK 7:15.2220    pb   
16 Astrid Hermansson07SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 7:15.5921       
17 Tova Hambraeus07SWETäby IS 8:03.6830       

Final B19 jun 
Eline Skaar07NORNittedal IL 6:42.209       
Aurora Langbakk07NORBUL 6:48.4211       
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7:06.2715       
Sofia Skuthälla07SWETjalve FIF 7:07.1216    pb   
Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF 7:14.0219    pb   
Alice Gossner08SWEMalmö AI 7:23.0022    sb   
Leonie Algurén08SWELerum Friidrott 7:25.2423       
Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK 7:25.4924       
Ásta Dís Ingimarsdóttir07ISLSelfoss 7:25.6025       
10 Rebecka Björklund07SWEIF Kville 7:28.5726    pb   
11 Ida Klingener08SWELerum Friidrott 7:31.8427    pb   
12 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg 7:31.8728    pb   
13 Tuva Sköld07SWEHabo Friidrott 04 7:44.6229    pb   
14 Eyvör Omarsdottir07ISLFH 8:29.7331       
15 Eva Lind Árnadóttir07ISLFH 8:29.9532       
Júlía Lind Sigurðardóttir07ISLFHej start-       


F15 Höjd
19 jun 
Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV171       
Ella Mikkola07FINTampereen Pyrintö168       
Celina Jensen07DENAmager AC162       
Isolde Väinölä07SWEIK Westmannia FI162       
Isa Lindberg07SWEYstads IF162       
Ebba Mohlin07SWEMalmö AI156       
Frida Rimstad07NORUll/Kisa IL156       
Mathea Svalheim07NORSandane Turn152       
Alice Bredström07SWEBrattås CK152       
10 Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH152       
10 Anna Theodora Helgesen07NORIL Skjalg152       
12 Eline Soma07NORSandnes IL152       
13 Elin Giebat07SWEIK Orient152       
13 Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK152       
15 Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK147       
15 Alice Jangemyr07SWEMölndals AIK147       
15 Tinne Jacobsson07SWELinköpings GIF147       
18 Dagmar Sif Morthens07ISLSelfoss147       
18 Astrid Milding07SWETrollhättan FIK147       
18 Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss147       
21 Sarah Sand Nygaard07DENGentofte IK147       
22 Vera Mattsson07SWEHässelby SK147       
23 Hennie Maria Samuelsen07FÄRFäröarna141       
24 Ebba Wennebjer07SWEHammarby IF141       
25 Olivia Andersson07SWEHabo Friidrott 04141       
26 Filippa Kopparhed07SWEHässelby SK134       
26 Ingrid Bove07DENGentofte IK134       
26 Tova Lundin07SWEIFK Helsingborg134       
29 Wilma Zetterström07SWEIK Orient134       
29 Amalie Sofie Nielsen07DENSparta Atletik134       
29 Júlía Lind Sigurðardóttir07ISLFH134       
29 Bríet Pétursdóttir07ISLIR134       
33 Kristín Rut Blöndal07ISLIR134       
33 Ragnhildur Ómarsdóttir07ISLFH134       

134141147152156159162165168171173175
M.Svalheim-oooxxx
E.Giebat-ooxxoxxx
B.Pétursdóttirxoxxx
Í.Guðmundsdóttiroxxooxxx
S.Sand Nygaardoxoxoxxx
Í.Sævarsdóttir-ooxoxxx
F.Bäckström-ooxxoxxx
A.Mildingoxxooxxx
A.Nielsenxoxxx
F.Kopparhedoxxx
H.Samuelsenooxxx
J.Sigurðardóttirxoxxx
E.Mikkola---ooooxooxxx
K.Blöndalxxoxxx
O.Andersson-xxoxxx
S.Springforsoooxxx
E.Soma-xoxoxoxxx
A.Jangemyroooxxx
I.Lindberg--ooooxxoxxx
I.Boveoxxx
E.Mohlin--oooxxx
I.Väinölä---oxooxoxxx
M.Schnemilich---ooooooxxoxxx
R.Ómarsdóttirxxoxxx
D.Morthensoxxooxxx
F.Rimstad-oooxxoxxx
C.Jensen--ooxooxoxxx
V.Mattsson-xoxxoxxx
T.Lundinoxxx
A.Bredströmooxooxxx
W.Zetterströmxoxxx
T.Jacobsson-ooxxx
A.Helgesen-ooxoxxx
E.Wennebjeroxoxxx


F15 Stav
19 jun 
Embla Njerve07NORBergens Turnforening361       
Alice Bredström07SWEBrattås CK314       
Bella Gisel07SWEMalmö AI288       
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK288       
Klara Dahlin07SWEIF Udd288       
Cathia L. Jensen07DENRanders Atletik288       
Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF288       
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH275       
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07SWEIF Udd275       
10 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK260       
11 Tova Lundin07SWEIFK Helsingborg243       
11 Klara Uveborn07SWEIFK Göteborg243       
13 Vendela Eriksson07SWEGefle IF203       
14 Ísold Assa Guðmundsdóttir07ISLSelfoss203       

180203224243260275288301314325340350361372
E.Wedin----xoxooxxx
K.Uveborn--ooxxx
C.Jensen------xoxxx
E.Bränholm--oooxxx
Í.Guðmundsdóttiroxoxxx
V.Erikssonooxxx
B.Gisel----oooxxx
T.Lundin-oooxxx
Í.Sævarsdóttir--oxoxooxxx
K.Dahlin--oxooxxooxxx
E.Mårtensson Viks--oxooxoxxx
E.Njerve--------oxoooxoxxx
A.Bredström----oxoooxxoxxx
E.Johansson----ooxoxxx


F15 Tresteg
Final19 jun 
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK11,83    pb   
Ella Alvelin08SWEMölndals AIK11,79    pb   
Stella Lundström07SWEÖstersunds GIF11,76    pb   
Adriana Kalymialaris07FINIFK Helsingfors11,68    pb   
Johanna Sundén08SWEVästerås FK11,63    pb   
Ísold Sævarsdóttir07ISLFH11,14       
Tyra Sparv08SWEHammarby IF11,04    pb   
Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK11,02       
Blessing Ezennaya08SWEIFK Göteborg10,96       
10 Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK10,91    pb   
11 Matilda Pennanen07FINEsbo IF10,49       
12 Tilde Norrbrand07SWETurebergs FK10,19       
13 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg10,11       
14 Josefine Johansson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,08       
Embla Njerve07NORBergens Turnforeningej start       
Frida Rimstad07NORUll/Kisa ILej start       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Pennanen9,85-0,110,490,010,340,0
S.Amundsen11,420,010,980,0-11,480,011,570,011,830,0
T.Norrbrand10,190,09,910,010,160,0
A.Kalymialaris11,290,0X0,011,360,011,120,011,680,010,610,0
E.Alvelin11,400,011,730,011,780,011,790,311,490,0X0,0
E.Wedin11,020,010,970,0X0,0X0,0X0,0X0,0
E.Olsson10,840,010,910,010,800,0
B.Ezennaya10,740,010,960,010,790,0
Í.Sævarsdóttir10,670,010,810,011,050,011,140,0X0,011,050,0
V.Thiringer Coste10,110,010,090,09,910,0
J.Sundén11,260,011,070,0X0,011,350,011,110,011,630,0
J.Johansson9,630,010,000,010,080,0
S.Lundström10,440,011,550,011,510,011,480,011,540,011,760,0
T.Sparv11,040,010,690,010,960,010,580,0X0,0-


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
19 jun 
Susanne Tveit Amundsen07NORAsker SK41,32       
Emma Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK36,84    pb   
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF36,20    pb   
Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS36,03       
Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF35,93    pb   
Lia Hagström07SWESäters IF35,48    pb   
Roosa Aulamo08FINTampereen Pyrintö33,88    pb   
Elin Runemar07SWETurebergs FK33,48       
Midea Allard08SWEVästerås FK31,74    pb   
10 Felicia Bjärnlöf08SWEEksjö Södra IK30,22    pb   
11 Vilde Marie Nebell07NORSturla30,19       
12 Ottilia Thorell08SWEEksjö Södra IK30,07       
13 Saima Laakkonen07FINTampereen Pyrintö29,66       
14 Molly Åkerblom07SWEVästerås FK28,92       
15 Julia Karlsson07SWEKFUM Örebro28,59       
16 Moa Karlsson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad26,64       
17 Elsa Lundquist07SWEMalmö AI25,53       
18 Zelda Eckers08SWEÅkersberga SK23,77       
19 Matilda Skoglund08SWEUllevi FK23,46    pb   
20 Wilma Löf08SWEAlunda SK23,26       
21 Amalie Sofie Nielsen07DENSparta Atletik22,76       
22 Helga Lilja Eyþórsdóttir07ISLIR22,43       
23 Matilda Lindén08SWEIF Göta Karlstad20,75       
24 Lilja Björk Sæland07ISLSelfoss20,25       
25 Filippa Redestam08DENHelsingör IF20,25       
26 Sara Mist Sigurðardóttir08ISLSelfoss14,68       
27 Hjördís Katla Jónasdóttir07ISLSelfoss10,77       
Mathilda Käck07SWEMotala AIFX       
Maja Andersson08SWEAlunda SKX       
Klara Petersson08SWELerum FriidrottX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Laakkonen29,66XX
J.Karlsson28,5924,7926,83
E.Lundquist23,2022,5425,53
M.Karlsson24,7921,8526,64
M.Åkerblom27,0028,92X
V.Nebell28,4527,7830,19
H.Eyþórsdóttir22,43XX
W.LöfXX23,26
S.AmundsenX41,3236,97XX-
O.Thorell27,96X30,07
S.Sigurðardóttir14,68XX
M.AllardX27,9531,74
R.Aulamo31,80X33,88XXX
E.RunemarX31,9833,4333,4831,27X
E.Johansson35,93XXX34,7534,90
F.Bjärnlöf25,79X30,22
M.AnderssonXXX
M.KäckXXX
A.JolbäckXX36,03XXX
F.RedestamX20,25X
H.JónasdóttirXX10,77
Z.Eckers17,0423,77X
T.Lindstedt24,25X36,2030,9232,38X
L.Hagström32,81X35,4834,01XX
K.PeterssonXXX
L.SælandX20,2520,18
M.Skoglund20,5023,46X
E.Andersson36,8433,4232,6731,7036,1136,62
A.NielsenX18,5522,76
M.LindénX20,7518,20


F14 300m
Final A19 jun 
Evelina Olsson08SWEIFK Sunne FK41.421    pb   
Paula Springstein08GERRostock 1 LAV41.672    pb   
Isabelle Kyson08GBRWoodford Green & Essex Ladies41.953       
Tyra Sparv08SWEHammarby IF42.224       
Maria Francisca Vale08UAEUltimate Athletics42.966       
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK43.188       
Sofie Gisaeus08SWEHälle IF43.339    pb   
Ella Östblom08SWEGefle IF44.2613       
Jammeh08SWEMalmö AI44.8918       

Final B19 jun 
Ellinor Wennolf08SWEMalmö AI42.725    sb   
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0443.7110    pb   
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI44.4915       
Nike Blomberg08SWEHabo Friidrott 0444.7316    pb   
Thea Friis08DENHaderslev IF44.7817    pb   
My Lindberg08SWEHammarby IF45.0121       
Vilma Luontila08FINTampereen Pyrintö45.1122    pb   
Annie Krikström08SWEIFK Helsingborg45.3824    pb   

Final C19 jun 
Hedda Endsjø08NORAsker SK44.0412    pb   
Frida Blomfelt08FINEsbo IF45.1623    pb   
Stella Paltina08LATSC Asais45.6227    pb   
Inez Brocker08SWEStenungsunds FI46.5035    pb   
Sofía Højgaard08FÄRFäröarna47.6839    pb   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08SWEIFK Lidingö47.7840       
Thea Englund08SWEVästerås FK48.6144       
Gabriella Enquist08SWEHammarby IFej start-       

Final D19 jun 
Vilma Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS45.9331       
Darta Cipule08LATSC Asais46.4334    pb   
Carla Sehrt Arnø08DENGentofte IK47.9441       
Stina Johansson08SWELjungby FIK48.4543       
Alma Gunnarsson08SWEVästerås FK49.4451    pb   
Leah Palmblad08SWEIFK Lidingö50.5253       
Svea Pellmé08SWEStenungsunds FI51.3355    pb   
Emilia Lindholm08SWEMalmö AI54.8459       
Tilde Bladh08SWEMalmö AIej start-       

Final E19 jun 
Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR44.4214       
Helga Lilja Maack08ISLIR45.8930       
Emilie Aaquist08DENRanders Atletik46.2433       
Hildur Vala Gísladottir08ISLIR48.2542       
Gigja Lilly Jonsdottir08ISLUFA52.0757       
Aníta Lind Sverresdóttir08ISLUFA54.6058       
Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIKej start-       
Hanna Lima Fosserud08NORSarpsborg ILej start-       

Final F19 jun 
Ebba Römbo08SWEMalmö AI44.9719       
Oda Hytten Skyvang08NORTönsberg FIK45.5925       
Vilma Viggers Fabild08DENFrederiksbergs IF46.8836       
Vera Undin Cederberg08SWEIFK Växjö47.4938       
Emelie Mellgren08SWEUllevi FK49.1548       
Ósk Jónbjörnsdóttir08ISLUFA49.1849       
Lovisa Skoog08SWEUllevi FK49.9952       
Berglind María Magnúsdóttir08ISLGarpur58.5561       

Final G19 jun 
Helen Silfá Snorradóttir08ISLFH43.147       
Moa Karlsson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad44.9920       
Josefine Johansson08SWEIF Göta Karlstad46.0632       
Isabel Flanagan08SWEIFK Lidingö48.6745       
Estrid Frick08SWEIFK Lidingö51.3254       
Sara Mist Sigurðardóttir08ISLSelfoss51.4156       
Sigríður Katla Kristbjörnsdóttir08ISLHrunamenn56.4460       
Elsa Ekgrim08SWEIF Rigorej start-       
Pella Kihlbaum08SWEIFK Lidingöej start-       

Final H19 jun 
Sofia Sahlén08SWEBromma IF43.9611       
Frøy Bøe Løkke08NOREiker Kvikk IF45.6126       
Siri Lindgren08SWEÅhus FIK45.8628       
Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss45.8629       
Mathilda Granvik08FINEsbo IF47.2137       
Filippa Eriksson08SWETjalve FIF48.8046       
Gertrud Sander Clausen08DENFrederiksbergs IF49.1447       
Ellen Nørgaard08DENRanders Atletik49.3050       


F14 Höjd
19 jun 
Svea Victorén08SWEKFUM Örebro164       
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08SWEIF Göta Karlstad156       
Elsa Ekgrim08SWEIF Rigor152       
Ellinore Andersson08SWEYstads IF152       
Viola Lei Hansgaard08DENTrongården IF152       
Maria Francisca Vale08UAEUltimate Athletics152       
Maja Andersson08SWEAlunda SK152       
Anna Birgitte Melbye08NORRingerike FIK152       
Aníta Lind Sverresdóttir08ISLUFA152       
10 Louise Lehman Jensen08DENFrederiksbergs IF147       
10 Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor147       
10 Zelda Eckers08SWEÅkersberga SK147       
13 Ylva Magnusson Debray08SWEÖrgryte IS147       
14 Lova Swärdhammar08SWEEstuna IF147       
14 Vera Undin Cederberg08SWEIFK Växjö147       
16 Elsa Eriksson08SWERånäs 4H147       
17 Vilma Ottordahl08SWEHönö IS141       
17 Frida Fischer08DENSIK80141       
17 Thea Englund08SWEVästerås FK141       
17 Hildur Vala Gísladottir08ISLIR141       
21 Ida Winlöf08SWESöderhamns IF141       
22 Irma-Li Grönqvist08SWEIFK Lidingö141       
22 Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR141       
22 Agnes Nótt Þórðardóttir08ISLUSAH141       
22 Emma Sparredal08SWEMölndals AIK141       
26 Emilia Wåhlberg08SWEIF Rigor141       
26 Veera Paavola08FINTampereen Pyrintö141       
28 Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK141       
29 Matilda Lindén08SWEIF Göta Karlstad141       
29 Emilie Ekman08SWETäby IS141       
31 Stina Johansson08SWELjungby FIK134       
31 Abelone Heldal08NORFana IL134       
31 Sofia Sahlén08SWEBromma IF134       
34 Arna Hrönn Grétarsdóttir08ISLSelfoss134       
34 Tuvali Åhser08SWEIF Göta Karlstad134       
34 Maja Barndik08SWELidköpings IS134       
34 Inari Talvensaari08FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
34 Eevi Karhe08FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
39 Helga Lilja Maack08ISLIR134       
39 Esja Sigríður Nönnudóttir08ISLGarpur134       
39 Nomi Hjertz08SWEAlunda SK134       
39 Þorbjörg Guðný Ásbjarnardóttir08ISLÁrmann AC134       
43 Klara Lindqvist08SWETjalve FIF126       
43 Moa Hill08SWEHässelby SK126       
Hilda Välimäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö0       
Hanna Lima Fosserud08NORSarpsborg IL0       
Nanna Trier Svendsen08DENFrederiksbergs IF0       
Elsa Kyster Hvelplund08DENFrederiksbergs IF0       

126134141147152156160164169
E.Karheoxoxxx
S.Sahlén-oxxx
I.Winlöfoxooxxx
E.Larsson--ooxxx
A.Sverresdóttir-ooxoxoxxx
H.Välimäkixxx
V.Hansgaard--oooxxx
A.Heldalooxxx
J.Guðjónsdóttirooxoxxx
M.Barndikoxoxxx
K.Lindqvistoxxx
E.Nönnudóttiroxxoxxx
V.Ottordahloooxxx
H.Gísladottiroooxxx
I.Talvensaarioxoxxx
O.Lierooxxoxxx
Z.Eckersooooxxx
F.Fischer-ooxxx
Þ.Ásbjarnardóttiroxxoxxx
I.Grönqvistooxoxxx
E.Ekgrim---ooxxx
M.Hilloxxx
E.Sparredal-oxoxxx
N.Wiman Ahlstedt-oooxoxxoxxx
E.Andersson-ooooxxx
M.Valeoooxooxxx
H.Maackoxxoxxx
L.Lehman Jensen-oooxxx
E.Eriksson-ooxxoxxx
M.Andersson-oooxoxxx
T.Englund-ooxxx
E.Kyster Hvelplunxxx
N.Trier Svendsenxxx
A.Melbye--ooxoxxx
A.Þórðardóttirooxoxxx
Y.Magnusson Debra-oxooxxx
V.Undin Cederberg-ooxoxxx
L.Swärdhammar-ooxoxxx
S.Johanssonooxxx
E.Ekmanoxoxxoxxx
N.Hjertzoxxoxxx
M.Lindénxooxxoxxx
T.Åhseroxoxxx
S.Victorén--xooooxooxx-
E.Wåhlbergoxoxoxxx
V.Paavola-xoxoxxx
A.Grétarsdóttiroxoxxx
H.Fosserudxxx


F14 Kula3.0 kg
19 jun 
Alma Olsson08SWEBokenäs IF12,11       
Klara Petersson08SWELerum Friidrott11,43       
Elin Larsson08SWEIF Rigor10,98       
Matilda Lindén08SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,76       
Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF10,70       
Roosa Aulamo08FINTampereen Pyrintö10,33       
Midea Allard08SWEVästerås FK10,15       
Louise Lehman Jensen08DENFrederiksbergs IF10,07       
Stina Juneståhl08SWEIF Kville9,80       
10 Vera Undin Cederberg08SWEIFK Växjö9,63       
11 Anna Birgitte Melbye08NORRingerike FIK9,62       
12 Vilma Luontila08FINTampereen Pyrintö9,57       
13 Veera Paavola08FINTampereen Pyrintö9,31       
14 Þorbjörg Guðný Ásbjarnardóttir08ISLÁrmann AC8,91       
15 Filippa Redestam08DENHelsingör IF8,53       
16 Emma Theander08SWEStenungsunds FI8,49       
17 Matilda Skoglund08SWEUllevi FK8,35       
18 Oda Hytten Skyvang08NORTönsberg FIK8,21       
19 Hildur Vala Gísladottir08ISLIR8,18       
20 Gudrun Asgeirsdottir08ISLFjölnir Island8,15       
21 Júlía Mekkín Guðjónsdóttir08ISLIR8,08       
22 Emilia Wåhlberg08SWEIF Rigor8,00       
23 Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik7,78       
24 Linnéa Alneroth08SWEGefle IF7,75       
25 Lova Swärdhammar08SWEEstuna IF7,72       
26 Wilma Löf08SWEAlunda SK7,72       
27 Sofia Sahlén08SWEBromma IF7,66       
28 Helen Silfá Snorradóttir08ISLFH7,63       
29 Hanna Lima Fosserud08NORSarpsborg IL7,44       
30 Frida Björg Tomasdottir08ISLUFA7,40       
31 Agnes Nótt Þórðardóttir08ISLUSAH7,23       
32 Berglind María Magnúsdóttir08ISLGarpur7,17       
33 Nora Ahl08SWEHässelby SK7,11       
34 Oda Lier08NORGroruddalen FIK7,07       
35 Maja Barndik08SWELidköpings IS6,94       
36 Gertrud Sander Clausen08DENFrederiksbergs IF6,93       
37 Sara Mist Sigurðardóttir08ISLSelfoss6,11       
38 Arna Hrönn Grétarsdóttir08ISLSelfoss5,77       
39 Hugrún Birna Hjaltadóttir08ISLSelfoss5,76       
40 Saara Mäkelä08FINTampereen Pyrintö5,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Aulamo9,9010,339,689,519,24X
S.Sahlén7,667,586,97
S.Mäkelä5,135,365,49
A.Olsson10,52X12,1110,8911,2611,29
M.Barndik6,786,596,94
H.Fosserud7,446,277,06
J.Guðjónsdóttir7,977,818,08
M.Allard9,909,609,979,8810,1010,15
O.Lier7,076,886,72
A.Melbye8,949,629,08
T.Lindstedt9,748,8610,2410,7010,2610,17
N.AhlX6,837,11
M.SkoglundX7,658,35
B.Magnúsdóttir6,845,957,17
W.LöfXX7,72
L.Alneroth7,327,617,75
G.Sander Clausen6,336,526,93
G.Asgeirsdottir7,608,157,52
Þ.Ásbjarnardóttir8,917,818,10
S.Sigurðardóttir5,396,115,30
A.Grétarsdóttir5,015,385,77
E.Larsson10,4710,88X10,7010,9810,86
E.Falck7,257,787,78
L.Lehman Jensen9,519,809,8810,079,769,82
A.Þórðardóttir7,236,976,77
L.Swärdhammar7,347,727,16
E.Theander7,997,918,49
S.Juneståhl9,46X9,80
V.Undin Cederberg9,638,559,50
V.Paavola8,259,31X
M.Lindén9,459,979,7410,3210,7610,26
H.Hjaltadóttir5,685,765,17
O.Skyvang8,217,97X
H.Gísladottir8,187,197,90
V.LuontilaX9,57X
E.Wåhlberg7,857,748,00
F.Tomasdottir6,857,017,40
H.Snorradóttir7,487,297,63
F.Redestam7,988,538,08
K.Petersson9,9910,6710,9410,6411,0411,43


F13 200m
Final A-0,519 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Alma Børregaard Ravn09DENSparta Atletik25.161    VU-rekpb   
Malva Lönn09SWEHammarby IF26.162    pb   
Nellie Garmland09SWEKatrineholms SK26.793    pb   
Hannah Luckmann09GERRostock 1 LAV27.114    pb   
My Olsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.175    pb   
Noomi Bergman09SWEHälle IF27.466    pb   
Klara Stübner09SWEGöteborgs KIK27.467    pb   
Ingrid Taggart09NORLambertseter27.548    pb   
Frida Laursen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik28.3913       

Final B0,419 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Michelle Olsson09SWEMalmö AI28.3812       
Rebecka Albinsson09SWEKarlskoga FI28.5515    pb   
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir09NORIL Runar28.6317    pb   
Ebba Gustavsson09SWEIFK Växjö28.6818       
Luna Andrine Stang09NORFredrikstad IF29.0122       
Elise S Tornberg09NORTyrving IL29.0323    pb   
Ella Kjellberg09SWEIF Udd29.3131       
Naomi Ohron09SWEIstrums SK29.3332       
Isabell Persson09SWEIK Ymerej start-       

Final C0,119 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gwen Fagerström09SWEIF Linnéa27.949       
Ella Madland09SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.1210    pb   
Nora Karlsson09SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.5916    pb   
Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg28.8119    pb   
Emma Martens09GERRostock 1 LAV29.1626    pb   
Alexandra Maria Mazik-Berg09NORLambertseter29.2227    pb   
Luise Richter09GERRostock 1 LAV29.2628    pb   
Emma Scholz09GERRostock 1 LAV29.7742       
Ebba Hammarstrand09SWETjalve FIF30.4255       

Final D0,219 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Liv Ternestedt09SWELerum Friidrott28.2011    pb   
Ines Kraft09SWEKA 2 IF28.5214    pb   
Ida Wikberg09SWEIK Finish29.1324    pb   
Emelie Rasmussen09SWEFrövi IK29.2829    pb   
Jonna Svensson09SWETrollhättan FIK29.5437    sb   
Tyra Sternlind09SWEHammarby IF29.5638    pb   
Moa Kjöraas09SWEBålsta IK29.6941    pb   
Nora Hjertz09SWEAlunda SK30.2752       
Alvilde Dalan09NORTyrving ILbröt-       

Final E-0,319 jun