Preliminär startlista
Världsungdomsspelen 2022-06-17/19
Uppdaterad: 2022-06-16 17:58
 


M 100m
187 Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.1811.18
229 Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg10.7710.77
366 Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.7010.91
570 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI11.1711.42
716 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.3712.37
720 Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.3111.31
759 Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI11.1511.15
762 Sebastian Kadestål96SWEMalmö AI10.9210.92
871 Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK10.6510.79
917 Tarley Allison97SWEMölndals AIK10.7811.00
932 Johan Hed80SWEMölndals AIK10.7810.78
1042 Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK11.8311.83
1055 Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWESpårvägens FK10.7910.95
1155 Robin Noping96SWESävedalens AIK11.8311.94
1214 Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK11.5611.56
1218 Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK10.6110.61
1219 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK11.8712.21
1229 Imran Lernebo01SWETurebergs FK11.1311.13
1271 Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.1511.60
1282 Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK10.3610.61
1283 Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK10.9210.92
1307 Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK10.7910.79
1349 André Jackson02SWEUllevi FK11.0911.09
1358 Simon Plesse02SWEUpsala IF10.7710.89
1375 Desmond Rogo96SWEUpsala IF10.4710.47
1378 Lion Martinez78SWEUpsala IF10.4510.88
1379 Fritz Ekane90SWEUpsala IF10.9611.00
1388 Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF12.1012.24
1389 Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF11.2911.79
1411 Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK11.0011.00
1422 Tim Singmandeewised02SWEVästerås FK11.1911.19
1519 Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer11.3911.39
1583 Simon Sharapo01SWEKFUM Örebro10.8310.96
1617 Petter Gustafsson94SWEÖrgryte IS11.1211.12
1639 Anders Pihlblad98SWEÖrgryte IS10.7011.16
1658 Jonatan Hirsh98SWEÖrgryte IS10.7111.07
1684 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF11.4411.44
1707 Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF11.6711.67
1728 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik10.6610.66
1770 Mathias Nielsen01DENSkive AM13.4813.48
1777 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM11.8811.88
1825 Karl Mfeketo96DENSparta Atletik11.2511.25
1851 Oki Vuonoranta83FINEsbo IF10.8411.45
1865 Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna11.3311.33
2014 Edem Agbo99NORBUL10.7610.76
2032 Jonathan Holen01NORBUL11.0411.04
2034 Thomas Ayo Graftås01NORBUL11.3211.32
2102 Tobias Dybos Larsson02NORKristiansand IF11.4811.48
2163 Jonas Berggård Skåden02NORSandnes IL10.6710.67
2230 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96NORIK Tjalve10.9311.13
2232 Benjamin Tveit Strømsvold01NORIK Tjalve11.9911.99
2410 Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL10.7410.74
Antal: 52

M 200m
229 Carl Narup98SWEIFK Göteborg22.6222.62
359 Nikolaos Pathiakis98SWEHammarby IF24.3524.35
363 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg21.1321.13
403 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS22.6722.67
570 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI22.2622.26
748 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89SWEMalmö AI20.9820.98
759 Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI23.0223.02
762 Sebastian Kadestål96SWEMalmö AI22.2523.38
763 Kasper Kadestål99SWEMalmö AI21.0721.07
917 Tarley Allison97SWEMölndals AIK22.4422.44
948 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient23.3123.79
950 Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient22.2822.28
1042 Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK23.4523.46
1055 Grigorios Kyriakoudis97SWESpårvägens FK21.9921.99
1154 Jonathan Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK23.0623.06
1155 Robin Noping96SWESävedalens AIK24.9025.12
1214 Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK23.9123.91
1218 Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK21.3821.92
1219 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK
1229 Imran Lernebo01SWETurebergs FK22.6522.79
1238 Robin Isaksson02SWETurebergs FK22.7823.36
1271 Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK22.6424.11
1274 Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK21.8922.25
1282 Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK21.1721.17
1283 Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK21.9921.99
1288 Nils Thornberg94SWEUllevi FK21.5721.57
1307 Rafael Tejada De Leon02SWEUllevi FK21.7022.05
1349 André Jackson02SWEUllevi FK22.6722.67
1375 Desmond Rogo96SWEUpsala IF21.1121.11
1378 Lion Martinez78SWEUpsala IF21.4822.03
1379 Fritz Ekane90SWEUpsala IF22.2823.20
1411 Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK22.5022.50
1416 Oliver Smidskog02SWEVästerås FK23.0823.08
1422 Tim Singmandeewised02SWEVästerås FK23.8023.80
1423 David Mörck02SWEVästerås FK23.9523.95
1432 August Kallin02SWEVästerås FK23.9723.97
1457 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö23.7323.73
1583 Simon Sharapo01SWEKFUM Örebro21.6322.13
1638 Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.1024.10
1639 Anders Pihlblad98SWEÖrgryte IS21.0921.09
1651 Edvard Hansson02SWEÖrgryte IS22.7022.81
1660 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEÖrgryte IS23.5823.58
1680 Joakim Karlsson97SWEÖrgryte IS22.3922.39
1717 Jacob Moos Larsen93DENFrederiksbergs IF23:7423:74
1723 Sebastian Kordt Lassen93DENFrederiksbergs IF22:7222:72
1728 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik21.6221.62
1770 Mathias Nielsen01DENSkive AM
1777 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM24.3524.35
1863 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna22.9422.94
1865 Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna22.9922.99
2032 Jonathan Holen01NORBUL22.7722.77
2034 Thomas Ayo Graftås01NORBUL22.9422.94
2035 Tor Kringstad Vedde97NORBUL21.9121.91
2037 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL22.6222.93
2102 Tobias Dybos Larsson02NORKristiansand IF23.8123.81
2163 Jonas Berggård Skåden02NORSandnes IL21.5821.58
2232 Benjamin Tveit Strømsvold01NORIK Tjalve23.6923.69
2326 Saeed Alabsi02QATAspire Qatar21.3421.34
2410 Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL21.8721.87
Antal: 59

M 400m
99 Viktor Hedlund02SWEFalu IK51.6951.69
359 Nikolaos Pathiakis98SWEHammarby IF52.0952.09
363 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg47.7747.77
413 Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF49.5849.63
418 Anders Logg76SWEHälle IF49.6150.44
744 Edin Nygren76SWEMajornas IK54.8355.1
748 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89SWEMalmö AI45.5047.32
772 Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI51.9751.97
879 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK52.2552.25
950 Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient49.1149.11
1154 Jonathan Johansson00SWESävedalens AIK51.4152.31
1218 Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK46.9548.09
1238 Robin Isaksson02SWETurebergs FK49.4650.47
1274 Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK48.6848.89
1288 Nils Thornberg94SWEUllevi FK49.3849.38
1332 Samuel Andréasson99SWEUllevi FK49.8950.06
1333 Aaron Ladestam00SWEUllevi FK49.5449.54
1416 Oliver Smidskog02SWEVästerås FK51.0751.07
1423 David Mörck02SWEVästerås FK53.7253.72
1432 August Kallin02SWEVästerås FK51.6251.62
1595 Kevin Bodén02SWEKFUM Örebro51.0351.03
1619 Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS47.2647.26
1621 Gustav Karlsson00SWEÖrgryte IS50.2650.26
1626 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS51.7451.74
1630 Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS48.9749.25
1638 Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS53.4753.76
1639 Anders Pihlblad98SWEÖrgryte IS47.0547.05
1651 Edvard Hansson02SWEÖrgryte IS51.3351.33
1679 Jakob Zäll01SWEÖrgryte IS50.3250.32
1680 Joakim Karlsson97SWEÖrgryte IS48.8849.52
1717 Jacob Moos Larsen93DENFrederiksbergs IF53:0053:00
1723 Sebastian Kordt Lassen93DENFrederiksbergs IF50:0250:02
1728 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik49.0049.00
1863 Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna50.4950.49
2017 Leon Douglas00NORBUL48.9448.94
2035 Tor Kringstad Vedde97NORBUL47.9347.93
2487 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV52.2752.27
2575 Donald Maclean02SCOGiffock North ACC56.7656.76
Antal: 38

M 800m
196 Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta1:54.381:57.10
362 Zeth Söderlund97SWEHeleneholms IF2:00.352:01.02
374 Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg1:59.9h1:59.9h
413 Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF1:50.751:52.19
455 Anton Axelsson01SWEHässelby SK1:51.541:51.54
551 Noah Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF2:00.152:00.15
552 Vilhelm Sjöblom02SWEKA 2 IF2:09.042:09.04
560 Nicholas Odehammar75SWEKA 2 IF2:00.842:06:10
660 Jacob Klinth01SWEIFK Lidingö1:57.331:57.33
745 Christoffer Johansson89SWEMajornas IK2:10.322:10.32
751 Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI2:00.382:00.38
879 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK1:51.071:55.95
920 Erik Roos77SWEMölndals AIK2:05.722:09.86
1037 Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK2:08.502:08.50
1131 Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK1:55.621:55.62
1257 Erik Nederheim06SWETäby IS1:59.631:59.63
1505 Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer1:52.411:53.86
1626 Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS1:55.691:55.69
1718 Jonas Mesbih02DENFrederiksbergs IF2:05:352:05:35
1727 Sylvester Windahl06DENFrederiksbergs IF2:00.862:00.86
1825 Karl Mfeketo96DENSparta Atletik
2017 Leon Douglas00NORBUL1:51.061:51.06
2315 Cesar Suriano01SCOGlasgow2:34.78
2316 Videsh Weerakkody02SCOGlasgow1:56.041:56.04
2548 Martin Hayes89SCOVP-Glasgow AC1:53.321:53.32
2549 Graeme Laing78SCOVP-Glasgow AC2:06.972:06.97
2575 Donald Maclean02SCOGiffock North ACC2:10.962:10.96
Antal: 27

M 1500m
161 David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad4:19.304:19.30
500 Oscar Eliasson01SWEHässelby SK4:08.764:08.76
560 Nicholas Odehammar75SWEKA 2 IF4:20.504:17:99
600 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK4:02.614:18.00
660 Jacob Klinth01SWEIFK Lidingö3:59.644:10.62
747 Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI3:56.133:56.13
943 William Blomström99SWEMölndals AIK
1037 Sebastian Svedhammer88SWESpårvägens FK4:40.604:40.60
1144 Ivan Magnusson02SWESävedalens AIK4:25.074:25.07
1257 Erik Nederheim06SWETäby IS4:00.544:00.54
1505 Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer3:52.733:52.73
1694 Paul Hardiville01DENBagsvaerd AC3:58.283:58.28
1708 Yousef Bellouch98DENFrederiksbergs IF4:104:10.00
1709 Tummas Napoleon Arge95DENFrederiksbergs IF4:124:12.00
2316 Videsh Weerakkody02SCOGlasgow4:05.994:05.99
2426 Tomas Skjæråsen95NORIL Varegg4:00.444:00.44
2548 Martin Hayes89SCOVP-Glasgow AC4:00.514:00.51
Antal: 17

M 5000m
161 David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad15:58.7815:58.78
291 Per Orestig82SWEHabo Friidrott 0416:46.6816:46.68
328 Nils Holm04SWEHammarby IF
435 Pontus Albertsson90SWEHälle IF15:18.3415:18.34
437 Jawad Feizi97SWEHälle IF
438 David Gidén Hember91SWEHälle IF16:41.5216:41.52
439 Peter Velin89SWEHälle IF17:0217:02
559 Jona Lindman04SWEKA 2 IF16:19.2h16:19.2h
934 Lukas Jakobsson03SWEMölndals AIK
1129 Melker Tillenius01SWESävedalens AIK16:16.3716:16.37
1286 Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK16:11.9316:11.93
1320 Louis Schmitz04SWEUllevi FK15:08.3515:08.35
1353 Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå16:2016:20
1354 Isak Schultz04SWEIFK Umeå17:0017:00
1708 Yousef Bellouch98DENFrederiksbergs IF15:0315:03
1709 Tummas Napoleon Arge95DENFrederiksbergs IF16:2216:22
1776 Joakim Nøhr Bertelsen04DENSkive AM
2315 Cesar Suriano01SCOGlasgow
2426 Tomas Skjæråsen95NORIL Varegg15:2415.24
2434 Simon Enrique Morales94NORIL Varegg17:0417:36.88
2549 Graeme Laing78SCOVP-Glasgow AC16:48.0016:48.00
2553 Nazir Rezai98SWELysekil SLF16:04.9116:04.91
Antal: 22

M 3000m hinder
21 Sebastian Fannon75SWEBjörnstorps IF11:20.0011:20.00
481 Linus Jansson04SWEHässelby SK
500 Oscar Eliasson01SWEHässelby SK9:44.839:44.83
600 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK9:48.0110:02
648 Nils Olsson04SWELerum Friidrott
858 Albin Gezelius03SWEIFK Mora FIK9:21.759:21.75
874 Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK9:41.999:41.99
1787 Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik9:20.009:20.00
1797 Louis Cantby01DENSparta Atletik9:30.009:30.00
2131 Benjamin Røssum Jensen06NORNittedal IL9:27.009:27.00
2548 Martin Hayes89SCOVP-Glasgow AC9:19.729:19.72
Antal: 11

M 110m häck
82 Amir Shaker89SWEEskilstuna FI13.8013.80
187 Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.1516.15
716 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.1316.13
750 Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI13.9413.94
901 Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.1814.18
1042 Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK14.4314.43
1214 Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK16.3916.39
1219 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK16.2816.44
1356 Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF14.6714.74
1570 Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF14.5314.53
1617 Petter Gustafsson94SWEÖrgryte IS14.0314.03
1707 Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF15.7515.75
1784 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik15.1315.13
2037 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL15.6615.66
2326 Saeed Alabsi02QATAspire Qatar14.0814.08
Antal: 15

M 400m häck
99 Viktor Hedlund02SWEFalu IK56.9362.79
403 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97SWEHuddinge AIS51.9051.95
739 Nils Ekström03SWEIFK Lund56.7656.76
749 Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI51.2051.20
1036 Mattias Sunneborn70SWESpårvägens FK53.2153.21
1455 Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö50.4456.50
1477 Anton Bertilsson99SWEIFK Växjö51.2051.20
1488 Johan Claeson01SWEIFK Växjö50.1650.16
1620 Kalle Wållgren01SWEÖrgryte IS51.9551.95
1621 Gustav Karlsson00SWEÖrgryte IS52.5952.72
1630 Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS53.0553.49
1753 Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik57.1957.19
2020 Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL62.5862.58
2037 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL53.3554.32
2258 Sigurd Clementsen03NORTyrving IL55.8655.86
2317 Justin Johnson00USAUSA57.20
2334 Mohamed Nouh Koumare03QATAspire Qatar54.2054.20
2488 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV
2496 Jan-Erik Kröger04GERRostock 1 LAV
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK
Antal: 20

M Höjd
589 Melwin Lycke Holm04SWEKils AIK217216
658 Hampus Carlens99SWEIFK Lidingö203196
1165 Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve FIF204150
1214 Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK196183
1219 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK198183
1275 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK203
1279 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK190183
1406 Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK188185
2043 Vetle R Ellingsen00NORFana IL210
2048 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL208
2506 Mads Moos Larsen95DENAarhus 1900 A/M211
Antal: 11

M Stav
187 Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad450445
321 Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF490490
964 Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor444435
1167 Linus Jönsson05SWETjalve FIF490480
1224 Jacob Semb-Josefson06SWETurebergs FK445445
1273 Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK587
1275 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK520500
1425 Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK485485
1456 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö452
1458 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö495490
1483 Micael Fagö94SWEIFK Växjö520440
1573 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro503470
1574 Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM Örebro522490
1575 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro500480
1652 William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS510510
1682 Andreas Gjesdal95SWEÖrgryte IS
1743 Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF500490
1759 Jens Sørensen91DENRanders Atletik410410
1789 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik490
1790 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik500
2009 Eskil Njerve02NORBergens Turnforening451451
2044 Sebastian Røed Hovland04NORFana IL490490
2047 Philip Andreas Kubon04NORFana IL505
2300 Sondre Guttormsen99NORSK Vidar581
2302 Simen Guttormsen01NORSK Vidar565
2317 Justin Johnson00USAUSA425
2458 Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam05QATQatar520
2487 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV470470
2634 Martin Paakspuu96ESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi500471
Antal: 29

M X Stav
321 Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF490490
964 Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor444435
1273 Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK587
1275 Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK520500
1456 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö452
1458 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö495490
1483 Micael Fagö94SWEIFK Växjö520440
1573 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro503470
1574 Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM Örebro522490
1575 Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro500480
1652 William Asker04SWEÖrgryte IS510510
1743 Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF500490
1759 Jens Sørensen91DENRanders Atletik410410
1789 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik490
1790 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik500
2044 Sebastian Røed Hovland04NORFana IL490490
2047 Philip Andreas Kubon04NORFana IL505
2050 Gustav Holmefjord06NORFana IL380380
2487 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV470470
2634 Martin Paakspuu96ESTVõru KJK Lõunalõvi500471
Antal: 20

M Längd
64 Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK6,906,90
187 Emil Nilsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,70
442 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK6,196,19
450 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98SWEHässelby SK6,806,72
496 Alexander Nyman00SWEHässelby SK7,086,67
570 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FI6,916,33
948 Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient6,976,62
1260 Rickard Willman94SWETäby IS7,316,70
1289 Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK7,527,13
1297 Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK7,386,78
1344 Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK7,016,70
1411 Patric Hjort93SWEVästerås FK7,407,14
1457 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö6,456,37
1504 Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,916,82
1519 Max Helge02SWEIK Ymer5,655,65
1631 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS7,387,25
1658 Jonatan Hirsh98SWEÖrgryte IS7,50
1784 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik7,05
1865 Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft02FÄRFäröarna6,69
2230 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96NORIK Tjalve7,497,49
2487 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV7,08
Antal: 21

M Tresteg
327 Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF16,2814,97
442 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK13,3213,32
496 Alexander Nyman00SWEHässelby SK14,6913,89
1276 Gustaf Bålström98SWEUllevi FK15,80
1278 Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK14,6814,68
1344 Gustav Tartu02SWEUllevi FK14,75
1504 Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer15,02
1618 Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,79
1629 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS14,85
1684 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF14,7213,37
1784 Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik14,94
1851 Oki Vuonoranta83FINEsbo IF13,14
2036 Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana IL14,86
2040 Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01NORFana IL15,08
2141 Viljar Gjerde00NORIL Norna Salhus15,2315,23 (i
2230 Marius Bull Hjeltnes96NORIK Tjalve15,2314,74
2233 Elias Sanden Søvik00NORIK Tjalve14,9714,84
Antal: 17

M Kula
746 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEMalmö AI15,5715,06
1130 Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK14,7014,65
1908 Sindri Lárusson93ISLUFA17,22
2002 Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett13,2212,55
Antal: 4

M Diskus
404 Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS48,8647,26
875 Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK48,1948,19
2002 Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett45,7345,28
Antal: 3

M Slägga
Antal: 0

M Spjut
80 Theodor Thor93SWEEskilstuna FI72,4667,96
141 Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad71,2871,28
1128 Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK71,2371,23
1653 Joni Kaartinen89SWEÖrgryte IS69,5469,54
2023 Ruben Martinsen01NORBUL60,90
2094 Daniel Thrana02NORKristiansand IF66,00
2153 Marcus Henriksen02NORFIK Orion66,86
2179 Benjamin Gressløs02NORSarpsborg IL
2308 Kjetil Stokke91NOROsterøy IL57,5350,55
2358 Elias Hovden Nilsen01NORÖrsta IL64,06
Antal: 10

P19 100m
103 Benjamin Kadestål03SWEIK Finish11.7511.75
143 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.7911.26
211 Nils Brakander04SWEIFK Göteborg11.3911.39
217 Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg11.3011.30
246 Lucas Lorentzon03SWEIFK Göteborg11.3111.31
272 Vincent Lundstedt04SWEIFK Göteborg11.5211.52
323 Jonatan Borg03SWEHammarby IF10.8010.80
329 Viktor Wall03SWEHammarby IF10.9411.25
406 Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS11.1211.12
614 Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF11.3211.70
713 Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå FIF11.5511.67
719 Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund11.0011.00
722 Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund11.0611.06
726 Erik Erlandsson04SWEIFK Lund10.7210.72
737 Gabriel Abrahamsson04SWEIFK Lund14.1414.14
788 Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI11.7011.70
797 Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI11.7011.70
837 Adan Chaudhry04SWEMalmö AI
1064 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI11.8311.83
1188 Olle Holmberg04SWEIFK Trelleborg12.3612.36
1203 Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FK11.5611.62
1237 Kahlil Joshua04SWETurebergs FK
1284 Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK11.3211.32
1352 Vilmer Vännman03SWEIFK Umeå11.0611.32
1397 Kalle Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF11.4712.24
1474 Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö11.3711.43
1584 Stefan Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro11.3011.30
1686 Gustav Pettersson04SWEÖstersunds GIF12.3812.71
1690 Joar Modèn04SWEÖstersunds GIF12.6012.60
1710 Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF13.0113.01
1752 Christian Daniel Nørskov04DENRanders Atletik11.0011.00
1783 Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM12.3412.34
2020 Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL11.6111.61
2026 Sander Werge Nilsen03NORBUL11.0611.14
2028 Simon Stornes04NORBUL11.5711.57
2077 Lars Magnus Birketveit04NORIL Fri11.8111.81
2097 Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF10.9210.92
2098 Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IF13.2513.25
2165 Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL11.7511.75
2166 Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL11.7411.74
2175 Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin11.2011.20
2207 Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg11.8512.16
2231 Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve11.4011.40
2240 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL11.42-
2267 Henrik Duncan03NORTönsberg FIK11.0911.09
2331 Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi04QATAspire Qatar11.0911.09
2336 Omer Doudai Abakar04QATAspire Qatar11.0111.01
2413 Gabriel Overvåg04NORDimna IL11.8111.81
2547 Sindre Fidje Andersen03NOROtra IL11.4711.47
2569 Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL11.3611.36
2571 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson04NORSeljord IL11.0711.07
2582 Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla13.6213.62
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK11.1711.17
2628 Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL11.2211.22
2632 Mats Hjørnevik03NORFyllingen IL11.1611.16
2660 Andre Cruz Da Silva04NORLørenskog FIL12.0912.09
Antal: 56

P19 200m
103 Benjamin Kadestål03SWEIK Finish23.4123.87
143 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.9221.92
201 Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg
217 Anthon Bokelund Singh04SWEIFK Göteborg23.1123.11
246 Lucas Lorentzon03SWEIFK Göteborg22.9022.90
251 Robin Turan04SWEIFK Göteborg23.4723.87
272 Vincent Lundstedt04SWEIFK Göteborg23.5223.52
323 Jonatan Borg03SWEHammarby IF21.8121.81
330 Niklas Wall03SWEHammarby IF22.8322.83
352 Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF21.7522.19
406 Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS22.2322.23
477 Mårten Nystrand03SWEHässelby SK
695 Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF23.5823.58
713 Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå FIF22.9722.97
719 Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund22.3222.32
722 Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund22.1522.15
726 Erik Erlandsson04SWEIFK Lund21.2521.41
788 Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI23.8523.85
797 Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI22.6422.64
1188 Olle Holmberg04SWEIFK Trelleborg26.1526.15
1203 Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FK23.2623.26
1220 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK23.7023.70
1237 Kahlil Joshua04SWETurebergs FK
1284 Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK23.2423.24
1352 Vilmer Vännman03SWEIFK Umeå22.5622.56
1415 Lucas Ulegård03SWEVästerås FK22.4322.43
1453 Evan Laing04SWEVästerås FK23.7123.71
1474 Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö22.7522.75
1552 Joel Torp04SWEÅhus FIK24.5924.59
1584 Stefan Franzén03SWEKFUM Örebro22.8523.08
1624 Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS21.0921.83
1632 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS24.1024.10
1673 William Brandberg03SWEÖrgryte IS23.6723.67
1706 Magnus Askov-Hansen03DENFrederiksbergs IF22.7522.75
1734 Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas23.9823.98
1752 Christian Daniel Nørskov04DENRanders Atletik22.8422.84
1753 Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik23.6923.69
1783 Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM26.2026.20
2020 Akshathan Nadarajah03NORBUL23.1023.10
2026 Sander Werge Nilsen03NORBUL22.7222.72
2028 Simon Stornes04NORBUL23.6023.60
2033 Seán Bloom04NORBUL23.1323.13
2077 Lars Magnus Birketveit04NORIL Fri24.1924.19
2097 Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF22.5222.52
2098 Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IF
2165 Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL
2166 Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL
2175 Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin22.9822.98
2207 Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg23.7924.10
2231 Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve23.7823.78
2240 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL23.1223.34
2258 Sigurd Clementsen03NORTyrving IL22.4022.40
2267 Henrik Duncan03NORTönsberg FIK22.6222.62
2270 Emil Nordal03NORUll/Kisa IL22.8122.81
2307 Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL22.4322.43
2313 Torstein Mastervik03NOROsterøy IL
2335 Abdelmajid Mahamat Mahadjir03QATAspire Qatar21.6921.69
2413 Gabriel Overvåg04NORDimna IL23.9823.98
2547 Sindre Fidje Andersen03NOROtra IL23.7023.70
2569 Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL23.1723.17
2571 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson04NORSeljord IL22.4222.42
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK22.5622.56
2628 Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL22.38 i22.38 i
2632 Mats Hjørnevik03NORFyllingen IL22.5422.75
2660 Andre Cruz Da Silva04NORLørenskog FIL24.1924.19
Antal: 65

P19 400m
29 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore53.0653.06
62 Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK49.4049.40
66 Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK49.6649.66
352 Alexander Pilgrim03SWEHammarby IF48.5349.16
441 Vilmer Andersson04SWEHälle IF55.7255.72
447 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK53.0653.06
477 Mårten Nystrand03SWEHässelby SK54.2954.29
695 Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF52.2752.27
721 Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund
739 Nils Ekström03SWEIFK Lund50.8250.82
880 Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK50.7050.70
1412 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK54.5454.54
1453 Evan Laing04SWEVästerås FK52.6552.65
1552 Joel Torp04SWEÅhus FIK55.6355.63
1623 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS49.3949.39
1632 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS51.0351.03
1673 William Brandberg03SWEÖrgryte IS50.1450.14
1706 Magnus Askov-Hansen03DENFrederiksbergs IF50.9550.95
1734 Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas53.0053.00
1753 Tobias R. Garza04DENRanders Atletik51.0851.08
2028 Simon Stornes04NORBUL54.5954.59
2033 Seán Bloom04NORBUL52.0852.90
2231 Albin Botez04NORIK Tjalve57.0057.00
2240 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL51.2452.28
2258 Sigurd Clementsen03NORTyrving IL50.3250.32
2270 Emil Nordal03NORUll/Kisa IL51.0751.07
2334 Mohamed Nouh Koumare03QATAspire Qatar50.3550.35
2335 Abdelmajid Mahamat Mahadjir03QATAspire Qatar48.8848.88
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK49.3949.39
2660 Andre Cruz Da Silva04NORLørenskog FIL52.1152.11
Antal: 30

P19 800m
62 Markus Brodin04SWEDanderyds SK1:57.681:57.68
65 Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK1:55.321:55.32
66 Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK1:54.541:54.54
415 Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF1:54.891:54.89
441 Vilmer Andersson04SWEHälle IF1:57.841:57.84
477 Mårten Nystrand03SWEHässelby SK2:00.942:00.94
481 Linus Jansson04SWEHässelby SK2:00.072:00.07
549 Simon Rosenqvist03SWEKA 2 IF1:58.871:58.87
721 Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund2:13.15
805 Theo Hellberg04SWEMalmö AI1:57.871:57.87
880 Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK1:55.031:58.69
1157 Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK2:03.092:03.09
1205 Valter Kjellberg04SWETurebergs FK1:53.521:53.52
1320 Louis Schmitz04SWEUllevi FK2:05.992:05.99
1353 Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå2:08.002:08.00
1354 Isak Schultz04SWEIFK Umeå2:13.202:13.20
1412 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK2:02.232:02.56
1414 Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK1:54.641:54.64
1428 David Rindetoft03SWEVästerås FK2:06.962:06.96
1502 Markus Ljungqvist04SWEIFK Växjö2:18.5h2:18.5h
1508 Love Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer2:01.622:02.66
1546 Arvid Jiwestam04SWEÅhus FIK2:01.302:01.30
1623 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS1:55.451:53.92
1632 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS2:05.022:05.02
2279 Benjamin Olsen04NORUll/Kisa IL1:50.521:50.91
2288 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORUll/Kisa IL1:56.421:56.42
2438 Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF1:58.831:58.83
2601 Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais1:57.551:57.55
Antal: 28

P19 1500m
73 Viktor Hedborg04SWEDanderyds SK4:13.244:13.24
415 Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF4:01.314:01.31
481 Linus Jansson04SWEHässelby SK4:06.104:06.10
735 Erik Önnevik04SWEIFK Lund5:11.415:11.41
804 Albin Öberg04SWEMalmö AI4:08.814:08.81
874 Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK4:03.894:03.89
876 Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK4:04.414:04.41
934 Lukas Jakobsson03SWEMölndals AIK4:07.234:07.23
969 Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor5:01.025:02.79
1157 Alfons Råwall04SWESävedalens AIK4:19.244:19.24
1320 Louis Schmitz04SWEUllevi FK4:13.424:13.42
1353 Benjamin Edman04SWEIFK Umeå4:20.394:23.23
1354 Isak Schultz04SWEIFK Umeå4:34.224:34.22
1412 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK4:36.504:36.50
1414 Albin Wallenius03SWEVästerås FK3:55.844:22.91
1502 Markus Ljungqvist04SWEIFK Växjö4:26.614:26.61
1776 Joakim Nøhr Bertelsen04DENSkive AM4:22.744:22.74
2279 Benjamin Olsen04NORUll/Kisa IL3:48.373:48.37
2288 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORUll/Kisa IL3:59.053:59.05
2313 Torstein Mastervik03NOROsterøy IL4:19.694:19.69
2438 Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF4:06.174:06.17
2526 Andreas Rivenes03NORSem IF4:204:20.00
2601 Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais4:00.874:04.31
2625 Milan Axelgaard04DENHaderslev IF4:09.944:09.94
2648 Dan Breen Kamkong03THABangkok Track Club4:10.004:10.00
Antal: 25

P19 Hinder 2000m
Antal: 0

P19 110m häck
29 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore16.3416.34
38 Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF14.1714.17
85 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI
315 Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad15.8315.83
322 Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF13.9013.90
334 Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF14.2114.21
448 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK15.0615.06
882 Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK16.5816.58
1220 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK14.5114.51
1627 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS14.4114.41
1761 Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik14.7814.78
2039 Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL
2165 Sondre Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL
2296 Adrian Kojen03NORUraedd FI15.5315.53
2331 Nayef Mubarak Al-Rashidi04QATAspire Qatar14.1214.12
2336 Omer Doudai Abakar04QATAspire Qatar14.0814.08
2521 Oliver Kruuspan03ESTSK Audentese14.6614.66
Antal: 17

P19 Höjd
449 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK205195
773 Adam Svensson03SWEMalmö AI204
877 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK196196
1064 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI175175
1081 Linus Öhman04SWEStrands IF189184
1106 Jesper Unander04SWESundsvalls FI181181
1220 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK207207
1239 Albin Eriksson03SWETyresö FK200196
1761 Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik191191
2039 Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL195
2041 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORFana IL
2488 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV205205
2496 Jan-Erik Kröger04GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 13

P19 Stav
29 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore433433
448 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK402400
968 Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor421410
1081 Linus Öhman04SWEStrands IF360360
1106 Jesper Unander04SWESundsvalls FI391391
1317 Felix Steene04SWEUllevi FK450450
2296 Adrian Kojen03NORUraedd FI391390
2297 Odin Vinje Kjendalen03NORUraedd FI420
Antal: 8

P19 Längd
38 Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF6,616,61
86 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI7,627,03
143 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad7,35
315 Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad6,906,69
330 Niklas Wall03SWEHammarby IF7,206,59
334 Arvid Wändesjö03SWEHammarby IF7,10
406 Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS7,247,11
448 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK6,766,76
614 Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF7,297,29
713 Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå FIF6,396,39
788 Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI6,41
797 Zacharias Parmatow03SWEMalmö AI6,43
837 Adan Chaudhry04SWEMalmö AI6,376,37
994 Philip Tennhed04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,816,64
1064 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI6,156,04
1190 Melvin Pai04SWEIFK Trelleborg6,235,64
1285 Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK6,385,71
1299 Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK6,29
1474 Moltas Strömberg03SWEIFK Växjö5,995,87
1761 Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik6,136,13
1783 Niklas Haupt03DENSkive AM5,244,52
2039 Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL6,57
2097 Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF6,76
2098 Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen04NORKristiansand IF4,98
2166 Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL6,106,10
2175 Sondre Witzøe04NORIL Sandvin6,216,21
2241 Simen Gimnes03NORTyrving IL6,50
2307 Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL7,14
2544 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL7,52
2582 Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla4,404,40
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK6,616,61
2628 Emil Gundersen04NORFyllingen IL6,53 i
Antal: 32

P19 Tresteg
202 Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg14,3614,36
449 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK
1285 Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK13,8713,42
1299 Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK13,72
1627 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS14,0414,38
1685 Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF14,2214,14
1686 Gustav Pettersson04SWEÖstersunds GIF12,8712,87
1690 Joar Modèn04SWEÖstersunds GIF
2003 Sondre Jahren04NORAsker SK14,04
2039 Teodor Heldal04NORFana IL
2055 Herman Rosenkilde03NORFana IL13,45
2097 Johannes G Lunde03NORKristiansand IF13,75
2241 Simen Gimnes03NORTyrving IL13,86
2327 Anas Mirghani04QATAspire Qatar15,1015,10
2488 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 15

P19 Kula
29 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore14,3914,39
38 Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF13,1513,15
307 André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad12,85
1035 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF13,4513,45
1655 Leo Zikovic04SWEÖrgryte IS18,7518,75
1710 Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF10,38
1761 Max Kørner Andersen04DENRanders Atletik14,4214,42
2264 Øystein Solheim Hytten04NORTönsberg FIK14,57
2495 Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV
2544 Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL15,60
2568 Henrik Vesterlid04NORHattfjelldal Friidrett16,9516,95
2582 Gunnar Páll Steinarsson04ISLHekla6,676,67
Antal: 12

P19 Diskus
29 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SWESK Bore52,0252,02
38 Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF42,2542,25
101 Adam Hellbom04SWEFalu IK47,4647,46
307 André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad40,01
565 Ted Lennartsson04SWEKalmar SK33,2133,21
1033 Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF36,9336,93
1710 Holst Hahn David04DENFrederiksbergs IF35,00
2056 Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-7752,0552,05
2437 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF46,8846,88
2495 Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 10

P19 Slägga
101 Adam Hellbom04SWEFalu IK62,8462,84
1033 Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF50,4150,41
1159 Sixten Persson04SWESävedalens AIK44,8544,85
1390 Jakob Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF52,9652,96
2052 Niklas Liland04NORFana IL53,50
2207 Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg35,0535,05
2264 Øystein Solheim Hytten04NORTönsberg FIK62,30
2338 Truls Engen Olsen03NORLöten63,9463,94
2340 Emil Lukassen Tårneby03NORLöten44,7944,79
Antal: 9

P19 Spjut
1035 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF56,7056,70
2166 Gaute Humstad Aasmo04NORSandnes IL39,7239,72
2207 Andreas Nesse04NORIL Skjalg37,7835,96
2495 Erik Hühnel04GERRostock 1 LAV
2594 Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK48,6748,67
Antal: 5

P17 100m
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF11.1011.10
52 Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF11.7511.75
58 Elias Bouloussaa05SWEBromma IF11.8812.11
59 Edvin Unger05SWEBromma IF
64 Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK10.9210.92
77 Lukas Björklund05SWEEksjö Södra IK11.4611.46
127 Måns Cyrén05SWEGefle IF11.4011.57
182 Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.9511.17
452 Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SK12.1112.11
533 James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF11.5411.54
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK11.3611.36
639 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott12.5512.55
661 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö11.9012.00
727 Elias Toth05SWEIFK Lund
729 Isak Gamst05SWEIFK Lund10.9410.94
779 Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI11.2111.21
786 Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI10.9711.27
799 Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI11.1111.11
914 Johan Conway05SWEMölndals AIK12.2712.49
928 Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK12.5112.51
939 Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK11.4311.43
952 Hampus Hassel05SWEIK Orient12.1012.12
987 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.3911.39
1026 William Lindgren05SWERånäs 4H12.0812.08
1050 Gustav Hellsten05SWESpårvägens FK11.7411.74
1109 Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI11.3011.30
1241 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS11.2211.22
1247 Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS11.3011.79
1262 Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd11.2811.28
1295 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK12.3412.34
1313 Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FK11.4311.43
1346 Charlie Wolschon05SWEUllevi FK12.1912.19
1350 Måns Wessung05SWEUllevi FK13.0813.08
1467 Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö10.6010.60
1511 Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer11.9411.94
1549 William Lindqvist05SWEÅhus FIK11.8311.83
1830 Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik11.3211.32
1852 Rado Lindberg05FINEsbo IF11.5311.53
1859 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna11.3111.31
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA13.0913.09
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss13.3613.36
2021 Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL
2027 Ariand Shegani05NORBUL11.9111.91
2031 Thai Drager05NORBUL11.95
2176 Alexander Tomala05NORIL Sandvin11.3711.37
2236 Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL11.4911.49
2238 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL11.5211.52
2263 Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK11.0011.00
2419 Håvard Dimmen05NORDimna IL13.0513.30
2452 Valentin Jensen05NORRingerike FIK10.9610.96
2505 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.3511.55
2522 Gregor Aab05ESTSK Audentese11.6911.69
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla12.3512.35
2589 Jordan Claasen05UAEUltimate Athletics10.9910.99
2631 Linus Rygh05NORFyllingen IL12.0712.07
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur12.1112.11
Antal: 56

P17 200m
Tim Jansson05SWEAlingsås IF22.8422.84
52 Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF23.0823.08
58 Elias Bouloussaa05SWEBromma IF23.9923.99
63 Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK21.9921.99
64 Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK22.5822.58
127 Måns Cyrén05SWEGefle IF23.4423.44
182 Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.3022.55
452 Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SK
533 James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF23.7823.78
717 Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund22.2322.32
727 Elias Toth05SWEIFK Lund27.2526.12
729 Isak Gamst05SWEIFK Lund22.4822.48
779 Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI23.1723.17
786 Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI22.5522.79
799 Noah Karlberg05SWEMalmö AI23.0023.00
914 Johan Conway05SWEMölndals AIK25.7125.71
928 Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK
939 Oscar Björkman Schölin05SWEMölndals AIK23.2323.23
951 Lucas Kantola05SWEIK Orient24.1224.12
952 Hampus Hassel05SWEIK Orient24.5724.57
987 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF22.6322.63
1047 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK23.7723.81
1050 Gustav Hellsten05SWESpårvägens FK24.1524.15
1109 Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI22.7922.79
1158 Noel Krantz05SWESävedalens AIK24.4424.44
1313 Shakeem Reid05SWEUllevi FK23.6323.63
1425 Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK
1698 Mathias Højen05DENBallerup AK22.2522.25
1830 Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik23.1223.12
1852 Rado Lindberg05FINEsbo IF23.2923.29
1858 Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna22.5822.58
1859 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna23.1523.28
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss27.3927.39
2021 Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL23.0423.04
2027 Ariand Shegani05NORBUL24.5924.59
2176 Alexander Tomala05NORIL Sandvin23.01 i23.01 i
2217 Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett26.0226.02 i
2236 Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL23.2223.22
2239 Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL22.2522.25
2263 Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK22.1622.16
2419 Håvard Dimmen05NORDimna IL27.6027.60
2452 Valentin Jensen05NORRingerike FIK22.9722.97
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla25.7025.70
2589 Jordan Claasen05UAEUltimate Athletics22.9022.90
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur24.9024.90
Antal: 45

P17 400m
40 Victor Johnson05SWEBromma IF54.9254.92
63 Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK48.5048.50
167 Ali Dawood06SWEIF Göta Karlstad53.8753.87
311 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad54.4954.49
425 Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF55.0955.09
461 Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK59.5056.27
476 Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK54.6654.66
480 Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK67.2667.26
554 Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IF54.9954.99
662 Nicklas Östlund05SWEIFK Lidingö56.0056.00
717 Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund48.7748.77
776 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI54.6754.67
839 Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI
928 Enzo Martini Tedfelt05SWEMölndals AIK
1040 Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK
1047 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK53.3653.36
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI
1201 John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK54.6854.68
1202 Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK56:9156:91
1444 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö
1520 Oliver Fehrlund Persson05SWEYstads IF50.0850.08
1523 Joar Franck05SWEYstads IF54.3754.37
1548 Samuel Jönsson06SWEÅhus FIK50.2450.24
1549 William Lindqvist05SWEÅhus FIK51.7252.20
1585 Viggo Olsson06SWEKFUM Örebro
1698 Mathias Højen05DENBallerup AK50.2550.25
1747 Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik56.9856.98
1755 Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik55.7955.79
1830 Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik52.0052.00
1858 Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna50.8751.11
1892 Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA53.7653.76
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC54.7554.75
1956 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH
1957 Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss57.6157.61
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss54.9254.92
2199 Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg
2239 Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL49.7549.75
2281 Andreas Lindebø Kværner06NORUll/Kisa IL54.5054.50
2310 Vegard Trefall06NOROsterøy IL52.3952.39
2333 Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman06QATAspire Qatar49.8749.87
2417 Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur58.0458.04
Antal: 45

P17 800m
188 Nils Erixon05SWEIF Göta Karlstad2:12:282:12:28
461 Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK2:01.162:01.16
476 Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK2:00.561:57.32
480 Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK2:02.822:02.82
662 Nicklas Östlund05SWEIFK Lidingö2:09.982:09.98
664 Karl Ottfalk06SWEIFK Lidingö1:58.861:58.86
852 Sander Petri Bere05SWEMalmö AI
904 Albin Björk06SWEMölndals AIK2:13.182:13.18
1044 August Humeur06SWESpårvägens FK2:13.172:13.17
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI2:18.322:18.32
1110 Hugo Nordlander05SWESundsvalls FI1:53.751:53.75
1202 Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK2:04.762:04.76
1222 Lowe Barkvall06SWETurebergs FK2:08.00
1236 Albert Ziegler06SWETurebergs FK2:01.582:01.58
1444 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK2:19.322:19.32
1447 Benjamin Cefo05SWEVästerås FK2:01.382:01.38
1512 Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer1:56.941:56.94
1520 Oliver Fehrlund Persson05SWEYstads IF1:56.491:56.49
1523 Joar Franck05SWEYstads IF2:08.732:08.73
1585 Viggo Olsson06SWEKFUM Örebro2:06.092:06.09
1712 Andrie-Stefan Ursea05DENFrederiksbergs IF2:01.342:01.34
1725 Storm Foged Sabroe06DENFrederiksbergs IF2:00:002:00:00
1780 Simon Mortensen Kirkeby06DENSkive AM2:03.982:03.98
1846 William Forsten06FINEsbo IF2:16.012:16.01
1912 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC2:25.802:25.80
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC2:23.672:23.67
1956 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH
1957 Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH
2084 Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL2:01.532:01.53
2121 Sander Rustad-Johansen06NORLörenskog FIL
2217 Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett2:04.942:04.94
2246 Eirik Alvik06NORTyrving IL2:07.752:07.75
2271 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05NORUll/Kisa IL
2281 Andreas Lindebø Kværner06NORUll/Kisa IL2:02.252:02.25
2282 Jens Kristian Aas05NORUll/Kisa IL2:04.722:04.72
2283 Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL1:56:221:56:22
2289 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05NORUll/Kisa IL2:08.652:08.65
2292 Tobias Mandt05NORUll/Kisa IL2:09.202:09.20
2310 Vegard Trefall06NOROsterøy IL1:58.761:58.89
2311 Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL2:00.452:00.45
2312 Noah Raknes05NOROsterøy IL2:13.982:13.98
2352 Albin Freiholtz06SWETrollhättan FIK2:03.582:03.58
2507 Jonathan Alfred Fensten06DENAarhus 1900 A/M2:10.912:10.91
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur2:25.182:25.18
Antal: 44

P17 1500m
303 Kalle Öhlund05SWEIKHP Huskvarna4:16.034:16.03
414 Filip Jonsson06SWEHälle IF4:10.714:10.71
461 Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK4:13.854:13.85
476 Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK3:54.903:54.90
480 Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK4:31.054:15.55
662 Nicklas Östlund05SWEIFK Lidingö4:37.024:37.02
674 Leonardo Garavini05SWEIFK Lidingö4:30.964:30.96
937 Sven Nordström06SWEMölndals AIK
1044 August Humeur06SWESpårvägens FK4:28.554:28.55
1110 Hugo Nordlander05SWESundsvalls FI4:17.004:17.00
1202 Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK4:46.084:46.08
1222 Lowe Barkvall06SWETurebergs FK4:20.00
1236 Albert Ziegler06SWETurebergs FK4:13.664:13.66
1405 Max Österberg06SWEVärmdö IF4:20.344:20.34
1420 Markus Andersson05SWEVästerås FK3:58.073:58.07
1571 Sebastian Thysell06SWEÄrla IF4:16.614:16.61
1693 Hjalte Dalskov05DENBagsvaerd AC4.08.784.08.78
1725 Storm Foged Sabroe06DENFrederiksbergs IF4:05:004:05:00
1727 Sylvester Windahl06DENFrederiksbergs IF4:17.194:17.19
1780 Simon Mortensen Kirkeby06DENSkive AM4:15.394:15.39
1809 Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen05DENSparta Atletik4:08.414:08.41
1824 Benjamin Azimi06DENSparta Atletik4:15.694:15.69
1846 William Forsten06FINEsbo IF4:50.194:50.19
2084 Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL4:14.334:14.33
2217 Christian Bredesen05NORSnøgg Friidrett4:15.484:15.48
2246 Eirik Alvik06NORTyrving IL4:17.584:17.58
2248 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal05NORTyrving IL4:424:42.00
2271 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05NORUll/Kisa IL
2282 Jens Kristian Aas05NORUll/Kisa IL4:20.914:20.91
2283 Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL4:014:01.00
2284 Kristian Bråthen Børve06NORUll/Kisa IL3:59.833:59.83
2289 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05NORUll/Kisa IL4:12.624:12.62
2292 Tobias Mandt05NORUll/Kisa IL4:18.714:18.71
2311 Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL4:08.604:08.60
2440 Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø06NORStrindheim IL
2507 Jonathan Alfred Fensten06DENAarhus 1900 A/M4:52.154:52.15
2554 Jens Samuelsen06NORRjukan IL Friidrett4:22.574:22.57
2574 Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen06NORSeljord IL
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla5:22.365:22.36
2588 Oliver Demain05UAEUltimate Athletics4:03.004:03.00
2600 Tobias Repstad Andersen06NORRygge IL
2647 Johannes Sandvik Bø06NORFitjar IL4:05.14:05.10
Antal: 42

P17 3000m
Jimmy Nord06SWEAlingsås IF9:40.509:40.50
303 Kalle Öhlund05SWEIKHP Huskvarna
461 Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK9:13.679:13.67
476 Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK8:46.168:46.16
480 Anton Petersson06SWEHässelby SK9:44.569:44.56
664 Karl Ottfalk06SWEIFK Lidingö8:43.4h8:43.4h
937 Sven Nordström06SWEMölndals AIK
1110 Hugo Nordlander05SWESundsvalls FI8:44.008:44.00
1202 Jakob Bergström06SWETurebergs FK
1222 Lowe Barkvall06SWETurebergs FK9:30
1236 Albert Ziegler06SWETurebergs FK9:25:219:25:21
1405 Max Österberg06SWEVärmdö IF9:33.499:33.49
1497 Theo Eriksson06SWEIFK Växjö11:51.3211:51.32
1586 Lucas Asplund06SWEKFUM Örebro9:52.589:55.83
1693 Hjalte Dalskov05DENBagsvaerd AC8:50.218:50.21
1796 William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik9:04.049:04.04
1809 Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen05DENSparta Atletik9:00.009:00.00
1824 Benjamin Azimi06DENSparta Atletik9:11.809:11.80
2248 Magnus Lindhjem-Godal05NORTyrving IL9:529:52
2271 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05NORUll/Kisa IL
2282 Jens Kristian Aas05NORUll/Kisa IL8:59.008:59.00
2283 Nikolai Solum05NORUll/Kisa IL8:378:37
2289 Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05NORUll/Kisa IL8:59.418:59.41
2292 Tobias Mandt05NORUll/Kisa IL9:28.319:28.31
2311 Dagfinn Gjerstad06NOROsterøy IL8:44.578:44.57
2312 Noah Raknes05NOROsterøy IL9:37.289:37.28
2435 Håkon Fleischer06NOREiker Kvikk IF9:249:24
2440 Alf Håvard Bråten Stensø06NORStrindheim IL9:38.489:38.48
2554 Jens Samuelsen06NORRjukan IL Friidrett9:27.329:27.32
2574 Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen06NORSeljord IL
2588 Oliver Demain05UAEUltimate Athletics8:54.008:54.00
2633 Noah Krikström05SWEHjärnarps OL9:099:09
Antal: 32

P17 Hinder 2000m
414 Filip Jonsson06SWEHälle IF
461 Alexander Hägg06SWEHässelby SK6:24.986:24.98
476 Samuel Berhane05SWEHässelby SK6:04.456:04.45
674 Leonardo Garavini05SWEIFK Lidingö7:04.407:04.40
787 Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI
852 Sander Petri Bere05SWEMalmö AI
1051 Oliver Ericsson06SWESpårvägens FK
1405 Max Österberg06SWEVärmdö IF
1420 Markus Andersson05SWEVästerås FK6:00.526:18.08
1497 Theo Eriksson06SWEIFK Växjö
1586 Lucas Asplund06SWEKFUM Örebro
1796 William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik6:30.006:30.00
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH
2284 Kristian Bråthen Børve06NORUll/Kisa IL
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla
2647 Johannes Sandvik Bø06NORFitjar IL
2658 Ole Daniel Prigge05NORIL Nybrott6:11.726:11.72
Antal: 17

P17 110m häck
456 Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK17.0717.07
638 Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott15.3015.30
770 Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI
1371 Ethan Chalon05SWEUpsala IF16.9616.96
1417 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK16.5116.51
1466 Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö18.6218.62
1581 Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro15.6715.67
1859 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna15.5415.54
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss
2178 Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin15.2415.24
2417 Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL16.0416.04
2522 Gregor Aab05ESTSK Audentese15.6015.60
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla20.8520.85
Antal: 13

P17 Häck 300m
40 Victor Johnson05SWEBromma IF44.7444.74
52 Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF41.6041.60
216 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg43.3843.38
263 Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg51.1051.10
308 Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad41.7541.75
376 David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg45.2445.24
456 Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK42.1042.10
522 Leo Strandh05SWEHöörs IS41.3241.32
533 James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF40.1040.10
638 Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott40.8941.18
646 Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott42.0442.04
728 Gustav Ågårdh06SWEIFK Lund46.7846.78
776 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI41.7641.76
1047 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05SWESpårvägens FK
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI39.4639.46
1145 David Jendeby06SWESävedalens AIK46.3946.39
1201 John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK
1249 Oskar Sterner06SWETäby IS42.2342.23
1295 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK41.8941.89
1466 Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö47.6547.65
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss51.0651.06
2049 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL40.6540.65
2333 Mahamat Abaker Abdrahman06QATAspire Qatar38.5038.50
2417 Jakob Slåtten05NORDimna IL41.1441.14
Antal: 24

P17 Höjd
59 Edvin Unger05SWEBromma IF175
311 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad172170
478 Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK190190
532 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF172
661 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö184184
729 Isak Gamst05SWEIFK Lund180
1050 Gustav Hellsten05SWESpårvägens FK174
1241 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS186186
1301 Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK170170
1306 Hugo Tilldal05SWEUllevi FK192192
1391 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF173173
1417 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK175165
1581 Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro176
1792 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik189189
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA162162
2274 Michael Reklev05NORUll/Kisa IL190
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur165165
Antal: 17

P17 Stav
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF350350
624 Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville430400
649 Elliot Lindbom05SWELerum Friidrott420420
728 Gustav Ågårdh06SWEIFK Lund300300
1224 Jacob Semb-Josefson06SWETurebergs FK445445
1241 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS440440
1248 Viggo Stridh05SWETäby IS400
1362 Hugo Engkvist06SWEUpsala IF410410
1417 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK310
1425 Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK485485
1444 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK375375
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö410410
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö420420
1582 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05SWEKFUM Örebro415430
1602 Hampus Hillding06SWEKFUM Örebro392
1756 Markus Dufresne06DENRanders Atletik370370
1881 Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island350
2050 Gustav Holmefjord06NORFana IL380380
2051 Kjell Augustin Kubon06NORFana IL350350
2083 Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL400400
2458 Seifeldin Heneida Abdesalam05QATQatar520
Antal: 21

P17 Längd
52 Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF6,336,32
77 Lukas Björklund05SWEEksjö Södra IK6,226,09
128 Rasmus Berg05SWEGefle IF6,536,53
182 Alexander Oliver05SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,975,97
308 Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad5,735,73
452 Mindor Bergler05SWEHässelby SK6,245,68
532 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF5,60
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK7,067,06
639 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott5,675,67
646 Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott6,106,10
661 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05SWEIFK Lidingö6,236,23
779 Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI6,516,51
952 Hampus Hassel05SWEIK Orient5,955,67
987 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF6,756,55
1026 William Lindgren05SWERånäs 4H5,875,87
1162 Sebastian Håårdh05SWESödra Vi IF6,066,06
1191 Gavin Wastrell05SWEIFK Trelleborg5,445,44
1262 Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd6,586,58
1292 Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK6,04
1295 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK6,586,58
1301 Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK5,015,01
1306 Hugo Tilldal05SWEUllevi FK
1346 Charlie Wolschon05SWEUllevi FK
1350 Måns Wessung05SWEUllevi FK
1417 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK6,316,03
1511 Oscar Idehall05SWEIK Ymer5,885,88
1581 Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro5,97
1661 Axel Eenfeldt05SWEÖrgryte IS6,416,14
1858 Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna7,047,04
1859 Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna7,077,07
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA4,924,92
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss4,97
2031 Thai Drager05NORBUL5,88
2178 Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin6,476,47
2236 Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL6,61
2263 Sebastian Berntsen05NORTönsberg FIK6,936,93
2330 Saif Al-Sayed05QATAspire Qatar6,736,73
2452 Valentin Jensen05NORRingerike FIK6,386,38
2505 Adam Sandbjerg Lind05DENAarhus 1900 A/M6,126,12
2631 Linus Rygh05NORFyllingen IL6,246,24
2649 Olgeir Engilbertsson05ISLGarpur4,92
Antal: 41

P17 Tresteg
52 Babu Badjie05SWEBromma IF12,98
128 Rasmus Berg05SWEGefle IF13,4813,48
522 Leo Strandh05SWEHöörs IS11,9611,96
627 Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville12,7612,59
639 Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott11,3711,37
646 Linus Wahl05SWELerum Friidrott13,0612,65
1254 Marcus Eklund05SWETäby IS13,3213,32
1262 Gabriel Darin05SWEIF Udd13,3813,38
1292 Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK13,2812,60
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA11,0510,71
1923 Guðjón Dunbar D Þorsteinsson05ISLBreidablick13,58
2031 Thai Drager05NORBUL12,23
2236 Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL13,86
2328 Haytham Ousman05QATAspire Qatar13,2113,21
2329 Jaber Al-Jalahma05QATAspire Qatar12,9512,95
2578 Martin Patryk Srichakham05ISLHekla11,02
2631 Linus Rygh05NORFyllingen IL13,0613,06
Antal: 17

P17 Kula
22 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI16,5416,54
391 Gabriel Thede05SWEIFK Helsingborg11,8511,85
514 Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS13,7213,72
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK15,4615,46
983 Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF16,2416,24
1045 Jacob Nilsson05SWESpårvägens FK14,8714,87
1231 Fabian Mix05SWETurebergs FK16,3216,32
1247 Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS13,5813,58
1346 Charlie Wolschon05SWEUllevi FK12,6612,66
1417 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK11,9011,87
1792 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik12,6412,64
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss9,81
2238 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL15,1115,11
2439 Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera14,58
Antal: 14

P17 Diskus
22 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI49,8449,84
514 Jakob Romberg05SWEHässleholms AIS41,6941,69
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF41,1841,18
566 Dante Lennartsson06SWEKalmar SK36,7936,79
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK45,7443,76
870 Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta50,7850,78
1002 Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H37,8037,80
1012 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H33,4833,48
1045 Jacob Nilsson05SWESpårvägens FK41,1941,19
1149 Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK38,4438,44
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö34,0734,07
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö31,1831,18
1792 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik38,0638,06
1900 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA29,82
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA21,33
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss35,53
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss35,21
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss
2089 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd06NORKoll IL36,01
2104 Daniel Winther Sandnes06NORKristiansand IF37,86
2172 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin37,0237,02
2178 Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin39,5239,52
2194 Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL45,08
2208 Petter Nesse06NORIL Skjalg32,0222,50
2211 Eivind Bredahl05NORIL Skjalg29,3123,89
2298 Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL44,1944,19
2439 Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera44,86
2489 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 28

P17 Slägga
118 Daniel Kindvall05SWEFjugesta IF56,3156,31
715 Anton Strömberg06SWELuleå FIF49,4649,46
870 Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta56,4056,40
986 Neo Jansson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF50,1050,10
1002 Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H45,0945,09
1045 Jacob Nilsson05SWESpårvägens FK
1231 Fabian Mix05SWETurebergs FK61,0859,76
2104 Daniel Winther Sandnes06NORKristiansand IF38,76
2144 Halvard Martin Melsås05NORIL Norna Salhus49,6949,69
2176 Alexander Tomala05NORIL Sandvin42,47
2208 Petter Nesse06NORIL Skjalg31,7431,74
2211 Eivind Bredahl05NORIL Skjalg36,9036,90
2268 Fredrik Solheim Hytten06NORTönsberg FIK33,99
2439 Pyry Selin05FINLahden Ahkera53,29
Antal: 14

P17 Spjut
40 Victor Johnson05SWEBromma IF34,8634,86
391 Gabriel Thede05SWEIFK Helsingborg46,1846,18
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF48,7648,76
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK55,6155,61
727 Elias Toth05SWEIFK Lund28,84
779 Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI54,2152,14
947 Daniel Birgersson06SWENyköpings BIS46,6446,64
983 Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF71,5571,55
1123 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF53,8953,89
1147 Albin Friberg06SWESävedalens AIK54,2654,26
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö47,9847,98
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö37,0137,01
1547 Algot Hallberg05SWEÅhus FIK54,8054,80
1596 Leon Bodén05SWEKFUM Örebro65,8365,83
1703 Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AK45,26
1881 Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island31,10
1900 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA38,6938,69
1904 Tjörvi Leó Helgason05ISLUFA31,10
1956 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH44,08
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss44,07
1988 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss44,17
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss53,42
2178 Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin48,8248,82
2194 Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL54,3854,38
2227 Eric Christopher Becklund05NORIK Tjalve58,66
2489 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 26

P17 110m Hurdles (inv)
478 Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK15.1515.15
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF15.5115.51
597 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK15.4815.48
1109 Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI
1241 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS14.1114.11
1247 Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS14.5414.54
1248 Viggo Stridh05SWETäby IS
2021 Nicolas Eriksen05NORBUL14.4214.42
2238 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL
2306 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz06NORSK Vidar13.4513.45
Antal: 10

P17 400m Hurdles (inv)
324 Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF
478 Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK
839 Elias Mulot05SWEMalmö AI59.5759.57
1109 Henning Ehn05SWESundsvalls FI
1548 Samuel Jönsson06SWEÅhus FIK54.6154.61
1589 Sigge Bergentz06SWEKFUM Örebro
1795 Joel Frederik von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik56.4956.49
2306 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz06NORSK Vidar55.6155.61
Antal: 8

P16 100m
41 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF11.0811.08
46 Kim Wingren06SWEBromma IF12.2312.23
67 Edvin Sidwall06SWEDanderyds SK11.0911.09
167 Ali Dawood06SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.8011.80
216 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg
268 Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg
376 David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
424 Sebastian Sjöholm06SWEHälle IF13.2113.21
425 Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF11.4411.44
550 Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF12.0312.03
733 Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund12.3412.34
761 William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI10.7710.77
782 Konrad Katsler06SWEMalmö AI
809 Emil Cimander06SWEMalmö AI11.3911.39
810 Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI11.7411.74
855 Andrei Popa06SWEMariestads AIF11.3311.33
910 Anton Fäldt06SWEMölndals AIK11.7011.70
1013 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H12.8012.80
1040 Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI12.0612.06
1249 Oskar Sterner06SWETäby IS
1362 Hugo Engkvist06SWEUpsala IF12.6912.69
1398 Linus Elvesson06SWEVarbergs GIF12.4612.46
1399 Leo Echardt06SWEVarbergs GIF12.7812.78
1439 Oscar Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK12.5912.59
1641 Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS11.9412.59
1703 Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AK11.6611.66
1729 Christian Andersson06DENGreve Atletik11.0611.06
1749 Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik11.6011.60
1755 Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik11.9611.96
1845 Rasmus Vuonoranta06FINEsbo IF11.9111.91
1847 Jonatan Österholm06FINEsbo IF
1881 Grétar Björn Unnsteinsson06ISLFjölnir Island13.9913.99
1892 Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA11.6411.64
1910 Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC12.7912.79
1912 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC13.0513.05
1914 Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC12.9112.91
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC12.1412.14
1928 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH12.8312.83
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH
1956 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH
1957 Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss12.4812.48
1989 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss13.9013.90
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss12.1412.14
2049 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL11.7811.78
2120 Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL11.5111.51
2172 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin13.2813.28
2199 Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg
2205 Tobi Van Merkensteijn06NORIL Skjalg12.1712.17
2257 Christian Wright06NORTyrving IL11.2311.23
2332 Tameem Al Temimi06QATAspire Qatar10.8710.87
2655 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur11.9311.93
Antal: 53

P16 200m
46 Kim Wingren06SWEBromma IF24.4324.43
67 Edvin Sidwall06SWEDanderyds SK23.3123.31
167 Ali Dawood06SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.3924.39
376 David Eriksson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
424 Sebastian Sjöholm06SWEHälle IF24.6524.65
425 Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF23.0123.01
548 Ture Lindell06SWEKA 2 IF25.3225.32
550 Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF25.0125.01
554 Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IF25.3925.39
568 Joel Härensjö06SWEKalmar SK26.6826.68
758 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI
761 William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI21.1221.12
810 Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI
1013 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H28.0428.04
1040 Erik Andersson06SWESpårvägens FK24.8224.82
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI23.9523.95
1228 Gustav Källström06SWETurebergs FK23.9223.92
1249 Oskar Sterner06SWETäby IS25.17
1439 Oscar Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK26.0426.04
1444 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK25.5525.55
1589 Sigge Bergentz06SWEKFUM Örebro25.5225.52
1729 Christian Andersson06DENGreve Atletik22.4522.45
1749 Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik24.1624.16
1755 Thomas Sitm Madsen06DENRanders Atletik23.7923.79
1845 Rasmus Vuonoranta06FINEsbo IF24.4224.42
1847 Jonatan Österholm06FINEsbo IF
1892 Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA23.7323.73
1910 Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC24.9124.91
1912 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC27.0327.03
1914 Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC26.8526.85
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC24.0724.07
1928 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH26.1526.15
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH28.0428.04
1957 Birkir Gunnar Viðarsson06ISLFH
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss25.5825.58
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss24.6924.69
2049 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL23.3223.32
2120 Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL23.4523.45
2199 Theodor Nessler06NORIL Skjalg
2257 Christian Wright06NORTyrving IL22.7122.71
2306 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz06NORSK Vidar22.7022.70
2310 Vegard Trefall06NOROsterøy IL
2332 Tameem Al Temimi06QATAspire Qatar21.7521.75
2655 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur24.8424.84
Antal: 44

P16 110m häck
216 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg15.1515.15
263 Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg16.2416.24
324 Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF
351 Carl Bergmark06SWEHammarby IF15.8015.80
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF15.5015.50
568 Joel Härensjö06SWEKalmar SK15.7215.72
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI
1201 John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK
1224 Jacob Semb-Josefson06SWETurebergs FK
1249 Oskar Sterner06SWETäby IS16.0816.08
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö17.4617.46
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö16.6516.65
1892 Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA
1928 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH
1956 Sindri Logi Andrésson06ISLFH
2049 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL15.1015.10
Antal: 17

P16 Höjd
46 Kim Wingren06SWEBromma IF175175
208 Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg167
301 Vilgot Hakeberg06SWEIKHP Huskvarna190179
429 Anton Andersson06SWEHälle IF150152
507 Ruben Frisk06SWEHässelby SK184184
580 Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK182
733 Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund148
810 Eric Segnon06SWEMalmö AI160
855 Andrei Popa06SWEMariestads AIF190190
1012 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H167
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI178
1228 Gustav Källström06SWETurebergs FK188188
1749 Daniel Pedersen06DENRanders Atletik192192
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH163
2042 Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL184
2655 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur182
Antal: 16

P16 Längd
41 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF6,956,88
167 Ali Dawood06SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,26
268 Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg5,49
381 Viktor Varta06SWEIFK Helsingborg5,79
425 Leo Bergman06SWEHälle IF6,20
507 Ruben Frisk06SWEHässelby SK5,965,96
548 Ture Lindell06SWEKA 2 IF5,78
550 Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF6,126,02
554 Bence Skärlund06SWEKA 2 IF5,825,35
555 Akilles Teglbjaerg06SWEKA 2 IF5,935,93
568 Joel Härensjö06SWEKalmar SK5,775,77
580 Gustav Malmkvist06SWEKatrineholms SK5,08
733 Elias Löndahl06SWEIFK Lund5,725,72
758 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI6,886,60
855 Andrei Popa06SWEMariestads AIF6,27
1012 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H5,615,61
1013 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H4,934,62
1051 Oliver Ericsson06SWESpårvägens FK6,576,53
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI6,10
1123 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF5,825,82
1472 Viggo Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö5,445,16
1473 Isak Bergström06SWEIFK Växjö5,505,47
1602 Hampus Hillding06SWEKFUM Örebro5,84
1637 William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS4,974,97
1677 Oscar Andersson06SWEÖrgryte IS
1703 Victor Colberg06DENBallerup AK6,13
1747 Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik5,525,52
1892 Róbert Mackay06ISLUFA5,94
1910 Tomas Orri Gislason06ISLÁrmann AC5,525,52
1912 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC5,085,08
1914 Stefan Mani Hakonarson06ISLÁrmann AC5,545,54
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC5,085,08
1928 Jóhann Ási Jónsson06ISLFH
1929 Kári Ófeigsson06ISLFH
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss6,00
1989 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss4,76
1990 Daníel Breki Elvarsson06ISLSelfoss6,25
2042 Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL
2051 Kjell Augustin Kubon06NORFana IL5,955,95
2120 Daniel Debesay06NORLörenskog FIL6,03
2172 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin5,245,24
2655 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur5,95
Antal: 42

P16 Tresteg
46 Kim Wingren06SWEBromma IF12,46
263 Albin Örnborg06SWEIFK Göteborg12,5512,55
268 Hannes Lukkari06SWEIFK Göteborg11,13
381 Viktor Varta06SWEIFK Helsingborg12,68
429 Anton Andersson06SWEHälle IF9,8110,14
550 Oliver Mostert06SWEKA 2 IF12,9212,93
1051 Oliver Ericsson06SWESpårvägens FK13,34
1108 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06SWESundsvalls FI
1145 David Jendeby06SWESävedalens AIK10,8410,84
1747 Jonathan S. Møller06DENRanders Atletik11,9411,94
1912 Tomas Bogi Bjarnason06ISLÁrmann AC10,2110,21
1989 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss8,26
2042 Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL13,2213,22
2049 Vegard Oppedal Rinde06NORFana IL11,38
Antal: 14

P16 Kula
46 Kim Wingren06SWEBromma IF
208 Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg
324 Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF13,1913,19
351 Carl Bergmark06SWEHammarby IF11,3811,38
568 Joel Härensjö06SWEKalmar SK11,3311,33
730 Julian Westberg Dolfe06SWEIFK Lund8,848,84
870 Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta14,9514,95
986 Neo Jansson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,1312,13
1002 Bo Rydstrand06SWERånäs 4H13,3613,36
1012 Gabriel Mattsson06SWERånäs 4H11,9011,77
1013 Lucas Vesterlund06SWERånäs 4H9,509,50
1123 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF11,9311,93
1149 Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK12,1712,17
1438 Melvin Dahlén06SWEVästerås FK11,5311,53
1444 Jack Forsberg06SWEVästerås FK9,919,91
1900 Alexander Breki Jónsson06ISLUFA12,9212,91
1918 Þorsteinn Pétursson06ISLÁrmann AC10,5210,52
1987 Oliver Jan Tomczyk06ISLSelfoss11,63
1989 Vignir Steinarsson06ISLSelfoss6,05
2089 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd06NORKoll IL12,6912,69
2172 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen06NORIL Sandvin11,7611,76
2194 Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL12,50
2298 Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL14,1914,19
2489 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV
2655 Veigar Þór Víðisson06ISLGarpur11,95
Antal: 25

P15 80m
28 Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK9.849.84
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK11.4911.49
87 Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI9.339.33
115 Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK10.5310.53
116 Elliot Arildsson Wanner07SWEFinspångs AIK10.70
120 Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden9.739.73
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden10.4710.47
131 Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF10.9710.97
183 Leo Blomberg07SWEIF Göta Karlstad9.599.59
213 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg
215 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.3910.39
378 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg9.899.89
604 Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK10.3110.31
635 Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville10.4010.40
718 Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund9.669.66
899 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK10.0210.02
911 Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK9.909.90
941 Isak Roos07SWEMölndals AIK
972 Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor9.869.86
978 Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor10.2110.21
995 Oskar Tennhed07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9.659.65
1101 August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK11.1911.19
1173 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF11.2611.26
1208 Karl Thilers07SWETurebergs FK9.859.85
1209 Joar Eriksson07SWETurebergs FK9.739.73
1212 Erik Håkansson07SWETurebergs FK10.8510.85
1213 Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FK10.1410.14
1244 Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS9.889.88
1366 Elias Ekman07SWEUpsala IF10.1610.24
1368 Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF11.1511.15
1395 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF10.2510.25
1408 Julian Fazakas07SWEWärnamo SK10.1610.30
1491 Gustav Johansson07SWEIFK Växjö10.6110.61
1528 Vidar Nilsson07SWEYstads IF10.1210.12
1605 Neo Kanedal07SWEKFUM Örebro9.959.95
1606 Kevin Lindquist07SWEKFUM Örebro9.579.57
1643 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS9.459.45
1672 Philip Blomgren07SWEÖrgryte IS10.5310.53
1754 Nicho Schumacher07DENRanders Atletik10.6610.66
1803 Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik9.809.80
1805 Nikolaj Krüger07DENSparta Atletik10.8610.86
1871 Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island
1880 Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island
1895 Pétur Friðrik Jónsson07ISLUFA
1931 Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH
1933 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH
1934 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH
1935 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
2108 Noah Ruben07NORLambertseter
2125 Marcus Devantés Gardner Ståbly07NORMoss IL9.609.60
2149 Andreas Lorentz Langhelle07NORIL Norna Salhus9.889.88
2150 Thomas Krohn-Hansen07NORIL Norna Salhus10.7310.73
2151 Benjamin Aleksander Flygansvær07NORIL Norna Salhus10.2010.20
2177 Oliver Tomala07NORIL Sandvin
2200 Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg
2203 Thor Minsaas07NORIL Skjalg9.809.80
2213 Hugo Ramsland07NORIL Skjalg10.49
2245 Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL9.409.40
2324 Carl B. Nielsen07DENAmager AC9.959.95
2443 Markus Nordviken07NORBöler IF
2445 Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IF9.959.95
2446 Erling Brekke07NORBöler IF
2447 Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IF
2476 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2517 David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott9.739.73
2518 Erik Wallnäs07SWEAIK Friidrott10.1610.31
2540 Mads Frahm07DENSIK809.929.92
2541 Nikolaj Jensen07DENSIK809.449.44
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla
2580 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla
2581 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla
2627 Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL9.809.80
Antal: 75

P15 300m
28 Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK37.9637.96
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK
87 Ivano Bevanda07SWEEslövs AI37.4137.41
115 Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK
116 Elliot Arildsson Wanner07SWEFinspångs AIK44.0844.08
117 Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden40.6640.66
131 Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF
394 Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
517 Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF38.4238.42
575 Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI
604 Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK42.9042.90
911 Hugo Persson07SWEMölndals AIK
972 Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor38.4938.49
1065 Anton Grentzelius07SWEStenungsunds FI42.2242.22
1084 Henrik Deresiewicz07SWESundbybergs IK
1101 August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK42.6842.68
1133 Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK38.2338.23
1208 Karl Thilers07SWETurebergs FK39.7639.76
1213 Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FK40.5740.57
1269 Philip Gunnarsson07SWEIF Udd42.7342.73
1395 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF41.7241.72
1408 Julian Fazakas07SWEWärnamo SK39.8040.14
1525 Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF45.5745.57
1605 Neo Kanedal07SWEKFUM Örebro39.3939.39
1606 Kevin Lindquist07SWEKFUM Örebro44.6144.61
1871 Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island41.3641.36
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island
1932 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH46.0046.00
1933 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH42.2642.26
1934 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH
1935 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
2022 Jonas Rosholt07NORBUL
2125 Marcus Devantés Gardner Ståbly07NORMoss IL38.2038.20
2149 Andreas Lorentz Langhelle07NORIL Norna Salhus37.3237.32
2150 Thomas Krohn-Hansen07NORIL Norna Salhus40.6040.60
2151 Benjamin Aleksander Flygansvær07NORIL Norna Salhus38.8038.80
2177 Oliver Tomala07NORIL Sandvin
2200 Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg
2202 Gunnar Olsen-Hagen07NORIL Skjalg
2203 Thor Minsaas07NORIL Skjalg4040
2216 Markus Aseged Nesholen07NORSnøgg Friidrett40.6540.65
2245 Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL
2309 Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL
2324 Carl B. Nielsen07DENAmager AC36.4436.44
2351 Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK38.8738.87
2442 Torje Bronken Steine07NORBöler IF
2447 Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IF
2454 Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm07NORRingerike FIK
2474 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik45.0045.00
2540 Mads Frahm07DENSIK8041.4741.47
2541 Nikolaj Jensen07DENSIK8039.1639.16
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn
2581 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla
2627 Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL3939
Antal: 56

P15 800m
20 Elias Gibbs07SWEBjörnstorps IF2:19.102:19.10
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK2:45.662:45.66
254 Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg2:06.302:14.22
394 Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
479 Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK2:21.092:21.09
546 Emil Jacobsson07SWEKA 2 IF2:43.692:43.69
575 Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI2:10.842:10.84
645 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott2:24.552:24.55
806 Finn Grindal07SWEMalmö AI1:59.891:59.89
922 Elias Eliasson07SWEMölndals AIK2:03.072:03.07
1024 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H
1101 August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK2:16.112:16.11
1137 William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK2:11.602:13.16
1173 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF2:16.382:16.38
1223 Vilhelm Lood Falgén07SWETurebergs FK2:06.132:06.13
1246 Leo Papinski07SWETäby IS2:09.302:09.30
1377 Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF2:01.202:01.20
1542 Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK2:08.272:08.27
1563 Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF2:33.802:33.80
1735 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07DENIK Hellas2:08.532:08.53
1739 Jamie Kjær Nortoft07DENIK Hellas
1804 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik2:16.892:16.89
1871 Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island2:19.432:19.43
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island
1933 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH2:31.002:31.00
2022 Jonas Rosholt07NORBUL2:07.852:07.85
2113 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud07NORLillehammer IF2:01:842:01:84
2117 Sondre Søgård Lehmann07NORLörenskog FIL2:02.332:02.33
2191 Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen07NORSarpsborg IL2:21:352:21:35
2202 Gunnar Olsen-Hagen07NORIL Skjalg
2216 Markus Aseged Nesholen07NORSnøgg Friidrett2:06.852:06.85
2285 Sondre Strande Omland07NORUll/Kisa IL2:00.572:00.57
2303 Elias Haugen Torjussen07NORSK Vidar2:142:14.00
2441 Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF2:12.712:12.71
2442 Torje Bronken Steine07NORBöler IF
2444 Jonas Nordviken07NORBöler IF2:19.00
2445 Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IF2:122:12.00
2446 Erling Brekke07NORBöler IF2:16.472:16.47
2447 Adil Abdulqadir M. Suleiman07NORBöler IF
2454 Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm07NORRingerike FIK2:02.112:02.11
2525 Sverre Amundsen Klungland07NORIL Heming2:13.232:13.23
2533 Kurt Leupold07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club2:09.592:09.59
2555 Åsmund Sunde Førde07NORJølster IL2:02.312:02.31
2604 Roberts Cercins07LATSC Asais2:23.672:23.67
Antal: 44

P15 2000m
20 Elias Gibbs07SWEBjörnstorps IF6:35.806:36.76
479 Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK7:00.507:00.50
546 Emil Jacobsson07SWEKA 2 IF7:41.657:41.65
630 Arvid Möller07SWEIF Kville6:52.896:52.89
1024 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H
1062 Linus Wedin07SWEIF Start6:05.006:05.00
1101 August Hannerstål07SWESundbybergs IK
1137 William Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK6:20.136:20.13
1156 Noah Svedberg07SWESävedalens AIK6:14.966:14.96
1173 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF
1223 Vilhelm Lood Falgén07SWETurebergs FK6:04.356:04.35
1225 Iker García Lundström07SWETurebergs FK6:39.936:52.03
1246 Leo Papinski07SWETäby IS6:17.186:17.18
1377 Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF5:57.875:57.87
1539 Melker Johansson08SWEYstads IF6:52.336:52.33
1542 Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK6:30.226:30.22
1558 Gabriel Rydén07SWEÅhus FIK7:00.767:00.76
1563 Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF7:26.497:28.72
1735 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07DENIK Hellas
1798 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik6:14.006:14.00
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island
2012 Ulrik Jåvoll Hagen08NORBrandbu IL6:09.116:09.11
2078 Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist6:096:09.00
2086 Axel Wold Møller08NORKoll IL
2103 Daniel Loka07NORKristiansand IF
2113 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud07NORLillehammer IF6:03.736:03.73
2139 Martin Tjelle08NORNittedal IL6:156:15.00
2148 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland08NORIL Norna Salhus6:07.306:07.30
2160 Magnus Skinlo Liljedal07NORIL Runar6:006:00.00
2190 Adrian Munkvik08NORSarpsborg IL
2191 Fredrik Bjercke-Johansen07NORSarpsborg IL7:06:917:06:91
2285 Sondre Strande Omland07NORUll/Kisa IL5:42.485:42.48
2286 Andreas F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL6:306:30.00
2287 Fredrik F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL6:206:20.00
2303 Elias Haugen Torjussen07NORSK Vidar6:006:00.00
2354 Algot Tersing08SWETrollhättan FIK6:21.636:21.63
2355 Linus Pålsson08SWETrollhättan FIK7:18.567:18.56
2444 Jonas Nordviken07NORBöler IF6:25.016:25.01
2445 Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IF6:306:30.00
2446 Erling Brekke07NORBöler IF
2459 Isak Steiner08SWEVästerås LK6:29.346:29.34
2525 Sverre Amundsen Klungland07NORIL Heming6:34.656:34.65
2533 Kurt Leupold07USACarlsbad Track&Field Club6:14.016:14.01
2555 Åsmund Sunde Førde07NORJølster IL6:15.006:15.00
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla
2587 Kuvar Peter08UAEUltimate Athletics5:52.125:52.12
2603 Teodors Godins08LATSC Asais6:43.496:43.49
2604 Roberts Cercins07LATSC Asais6:49.226:49.22
2610 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard07DENGentofte IK
Antal: 49

P15 Hinder 1500m
354 Jonas Atlassi08SWEHammarby IF
479 Simon Berhane07SWEHässelby SK
645 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott5:23.445:26.24
1225 Iker García Lundström07SWETurebergs FK5:08.795:08.79
1246 Leo Papinski07SWETäby IS5:08.275:08.27
1377 Noa Steiner07SWEUpsala IF4:27.964:27.96
1442 David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK4:50.794:50.79
1542 Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK5:03.005:03.00
1563 Albin Wallgren07SWEÅsbro GoIF5:47.5h5:47.5h
1735 Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen07DENIK Hellas5:05.065:05.06
2078 Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist4:58.694:58.69
2103 Daniel Loka07NORKristiansand IF
2441 Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF
2444 Jonas Nordviken07NORBöler IF
2459 Isak Steiner08SWEVästerås LK5:06.985:06.98
2610 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard07DENGentofte IK
Antal: 16

P15 Häck 80m
213 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg11.1011.10
214 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg12.8012.80
489 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK11.8611.86
625 Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville
899 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK11.5611.56
1084 Henrik Deresiewicz07SWESundbybergs IK12.5712.57
1213 Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FK11.8311.83
1216 Simon Lindström07SWETurebergs FK11.1511.15
1244 Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS11.0711.07
1528 Vidar Nilsson07SWEYstads IF11.8611.86
1692 Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF12.5412.54
1702 August Skytte Christensen07DENBallerup AK
1803 Thor Knudsen07DENSparta Atletik
1804 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik
1932 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH14.5914.59
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
2200 Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg12.3712.37
2245 Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL11.7111.71
2443 Markus Nordviken07NORBöler IF14.3214.32
2476 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2517 David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott11.3011.30
2518 Erik Wallnäs07SWEAIK Friidrott11.9711.97
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla14.3514.35
2581 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla13.4613.46
2627 Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL11.9511.95
Antal: 26

P15 Häck 300m
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF
115 Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK43.5043.50
116 Elliot Arildsson Wanner07SWEFinspångs AIK43.80
117 Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK43.80
214 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg47.3347.33
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0441.9541.95
339 Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF
517 Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF42.3742.37
575 Thomas Ferletta07SWEKarlskoga FI
625 Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville
899 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK44.0344.03
972 Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor42.0442.04
1065 Anton Grentzelius07SWEStenungsunds FI46.1946.19
1084 Henrik Deresiewicz07SWESundbybergs IK
1213 Jakob Lennermark07SWETurebergs FK42.0542.05
1244 Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS43.2343.23
1395 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF43.9443.94
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF47.8347.83
1754 Nicho Schumacher07DENRanders Atletik45.7045.70
1871 Kjartan Óli Bjarnason07ISLFjölnir Island
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin
2200 Philip Kauffmann07NORIL Skjalg41.1741.17
2309 Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL
2351 Eskil Ekström07SWETrollhättan FIK42.6042.60
2441 Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK
2627 Julian Førsund07NORHvam IL42.4142.41
Antal: 30

P15 Höjd
88 Fredrik Walemo07SWEEslövs AI174174
117 Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK160160
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden177177
302 Caspian Sanderberg07SWEIKHP Huskvarna170170
460 Irving Lind07SWEHässelby SK160160
489 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK160160
561 Vilmer Vik07SWEKA 2 IF172172
588 Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK180180
604 Oskar Ekström07SWEKongahälla AIK160160
1139 Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK178178
1216 Simon Lindström07SWETurebergs FK182182
1269 Philip Gunnarsson07SWEIF Udd165165
1421 Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK168168
1525 Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF176176
1607 Elliot Smedstad07SWEKFUM Örebro170
1643 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS179
1663 Loke Nilsson07SWEÖrgryte IS166166
1702 August Skytte Christensen07DENBallerup AK173
1880 Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island126
1935 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH
2309 Eirik Reigstad07NOROsterøy IL154154
2441 Adrian Sandholtbråten07NORBöler IF160160
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV173173
2491 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV190190
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla146
Antal: 25

P15 Stav
115 Marcial Zetterfeldt07SWEFinspångs AIK340340
117 Elias Andersson07SWEFinspångs AIK340340
213 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg420420
337 Quincey Hackett07SWEHammarby IF375375
1140 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK290290
1216 Simon Lindström07SWETurebergs FK402402
1380 Jakob Höglund07SWEUpsala IF185283
1381 Emil Henriksnäs07SWEUpsala IF278278
1421 Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK345345
1434 Gustav Karlén07SWEVästerås FK330330
1479 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö320320
1485 Hugo Sjösten07SWEIFK Växjö310310
1642 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS345340
1754 Nicho Schumacher07DENRanders Atletik340340
1804 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik280
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV320320
Antal: 16

P15 Längd
Grop A
28 Edvin Käller07SWEBollnäs FIK5,635,63
120 Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden6,066,06
131 Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF5,825,82
215 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,815,81
460 Irving Lind07SWEHässelby SK5,405,40
517 Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF6,636,63
588 Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK5,275,26
978 Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor5,68
1052 Lucas Westerberg07SWESpårvägens FK4,054,05
1173 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF4,924,92
1212 Erik Håkansson07SWETurebergs FK4,96
1366 Elias Ekman07SWEUpsala IF5,38
1380 Jakob Höglund07SWEUpsala IF4,734,73
1407 Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK5,495,49
1479 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö4,934,76
1491 Gustav Johansson07SWEIFK Växjö4,714,49
1643 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS6,49
1692 Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF5,585,58
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island4,87
1895 Pétur Friðrik Jónsson07ISLUFA5,23
1932 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH
1935 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH
2245 Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL6,16
2445 Theodor Rennan07NORBöler IF5,345,34
2476 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2491 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV5,835,83
2518 Erik Wallnäs07SWEAIK Friidrott5,385,38
2580 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla3,89
Antal: 28

Grop B
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK4,31
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden5,575,42
214 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg5,495,49
394 Thorvaldur Hafsteinssson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
489 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK5,725,72
561 Vilmer Vik07SWEKA 2 IF5,785,78
701 Filip Ydreborg07SWELinköpings GIF5,585,58
1024 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H
1125 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF4,154,15
1196 Hugo Ekerlund07SWEIFK Trelleborg
1244 Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS5,855,71
1368 Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF4,934,93
1395 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF5,675,67
1436 Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK5,465,46
1485 Hugo Sjösten07SWEIFK Växjö4,634,63
1607 Elliot Smedstad07SWEKFUM Örebro5,03
1672 Philip Blomgren07SWEÖrgryte IS4,874,87
1739 Jamie Kjær Nortoft07DENIK Hellas
1880 Marteinn Ragnar Gautason07ISLFjölnir Island4,43
1931 Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH
1933 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH5,31
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
2443 Markus Nordviken07NORBöler IF4,17
2474 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik4,35
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV6,116,11
2517 David Berglund07SWEAIK Friidrott5,935,93
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn4,06
2581 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla5,055,05
Antal: 28

P15 Tresteg
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF10,8910,89
50 Wilmer Davidgård08SWEBromma IF
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK
120 Erik Petersson07SWEFIK Färjestaden12,00
126 Elivn Rahm08SWEGefle IF12,58
264 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg
293 Malcolm Moulare08SWEIF Hagen FIK10,9210,92
342 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF9,889,88
378 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg10,73
517 Edvin Persson07SWEHögby IF12,8412,84
541 Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF11,1812,17
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF10,9610,96
978 Sebastian Kjellberg07SWEIF Rigor11,4511,45
1024 Ivar Wiking07SWERånäs 4H
1052 Lucas Westerberg07SWESpårvägens FK
1125 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF8,998,99
1133 Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK11,6711,53
1172 Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF11,4111,41
1212 Erik Håkansson07SWETurebergs FK10,87
1244 Jacob Rune07SWETäby IS11,32
1366 Elias Ekman07SWEUpsala IF
1368 Vidar Lundin07SWEUpsala IF9,58
1381 Emil Henriksnäs07SWEUpsala IF
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF11,1911,19
1408 Julian Fazakas07SWEWärnamo SK10,11
1421 Samuel Wiklund07SWEVästerås FK11,3911,39
1436 Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK
1528 Vidar Nilsson07SWEYstads IF11,1811,18
1642 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS10,79
1692 Sam Rondung07SWEÖstersunds GIF11,6411,64
1875 Halldór Hvannar Hannesson07ISLFjölnir Island
1932 Arnar Páll Halldórsson07ISLFH
1933 Kári Björn Hauksson07ISLFH
1935 Kristinn Páll Snæbjörnsson07ISLFH
1959 Iwo Egill Macuga Árnason07ISLIR
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss11,46
2088 Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL
2116 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen08NORLörenskog FIL9,04
2245 Markus Le Fjeld07NORTyrving IL12,75
2581 Kristófer Árni Jónsson07ISLHekla10,8410,84
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi9,18
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK11,23
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK
2612 Rune Skovgaard08DENGentofte IK10,4210,42
Antal: 44

P15 Kula
70 Matteus Edetoft07SWEDanderyds SK
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden16,0016,00
131 Elliot Neuhaus07SWEGefle IF14,6914,69
254 Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg12,3012,30
302 Caspian Sanderberg07SWEIKHP Huskvarna13,6613,66
337 Quincey Hackett07SWEHammarby IF11,8011,80
460 Irving Lind07SWEHässelby SK12,9612,96
489 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK11,8711,87
635 Albin Cedergren07SWEIF Kville12,0512,05
781 Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI13,5112,87
1126 Casper Johansson07SWESäters IF13,0013,00
1204 Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK16,0816,08
1369 Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF14,7914,79
1407 Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK14,7914,79
1642 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS11,9811,98
1931 Hannes Haukur Ólafsson07ISLFH
1934 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH
2474 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik9,359,35
2476 Yannis Franke07GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn12,24
2579 Rökkvi Þeyr Guðjónsson07ISLHekla
2580 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla7,747,74
Antal: 23

P15 Diskus
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden32,6730,79
132 Milton Wiklund07SWEGefle IF34,6034,60
183 Leo Blomberg07SWEIF Göta Karlstad38,0238,02
316 Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad35,7535,75
335 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF23,1223,12
469 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK32,7632,76
489 Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK37,6036,63
567 Edvin Mattsson08SWEKalmar SK34,7434,74
588 Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK37,9232,75
781 Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI37,5937,59
1122 Elton Järpegård08SWESäffle FIK23,7823,78
1126 Casper Johansson07SWESäters IF35,3334,88
1148 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK33,8133,81
1204 Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK51,8451,84
1369 Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF48,6848,68
1407 Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK47,1147,11
1479 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö38,2738,27
1702 August Skytte Christensen07DENBallerup AK41,10
1934 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH34,78
2024 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07NORBUL43,6943,16
2201 Vegard Røttingen07NORIL Skjalg35,3435,34
2387 Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen Pyrintö32,53
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV35,26
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn32,54
2560 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn30,15
2565 Emil Vilbergsson07ISLHrunamenn32,80
Antal: 26

P15 Slägga
50 Wilmer Davidgård08SWEBromma IF
132 Milton Wiklund07SWEGefle IF45,1945,19
1204 Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK55,7255,72
1369 Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF57,8757,87
1407 Elias Andersson07SWEWärnamo SK55,7555,75
2024 Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07NORBUL45,4245,42
2201 Vegard Røttingen07NORIL Skjalg32,15
2537 Linus Kristian Kjølberg08NORRomerike Friidrett37,12
Antal: 8

P15 Spjut
121 Otto Ejderstedt07SWEFIK Färjestaden35,7334,27
214 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg34,4934,49
254 Samuel Rasmuson07SWEIFK Göteborg41,4341,43
302 Caspian Sanderberg07SWEIKHP Huskvarna47,0647,06
316 Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad38,3738,37
337 Quincey Hackett07SWEHammarby IF34,4434,44
460 Irving Lind07SWEHässelby SK49,4149,41
588 Albin Westlund07SWEKils AIK45,0945,09
596 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK47,8647,86
701 Filip Ydreborg07SWELinköpings GIF35,0235,02
781 Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI34,8631,83
926 Tage Sköld07SWEMölndals AIK40,7240,72
995 Oskar Tennhed07SWERåby-Rekarne FIF40,4940,49
1125 Jonathan Danielsson07SWESäters IF25,6825,68
1126 Casper Johansson07SWESäters IF45,9945,99
1151 Gustav Kristoffersson07SWESävedalens AIK41,5541,55
1173 Arvid Åberg07SWETjalve FIF19,6219,62
1204 Ludvig Ellgren07SWETurebergs FK46,5245,63
1216 Simon Lindström07SWETurebergs FK40,3240,32
1436 Tim Henriksson07SWEVästerås FK34,2534,25
1479 Liam Belo Da Silva07SWEIFK Växjö38,0638,06
1525 Viktor Sahlin07SWEYstads IF37,8737,87
1642 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS45,0145,01
1804 Mads Vincentsen07DENSparta Atletik42,97
1934 Adam Ernir Níelsson07ISLFH36,22
2108 Noah Ruben07NORLambertseter28,21
2409 Nathaniel Andre Figuero-Chavez07NORSelbu IL45,81
2474 Hugo Bjerring07DENGlostrup IC Atletik35,39
2490 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV56,1556,15
2518 Erik Wallnäs07SWEAIK Friidrott39,6839,68
2580 Ágúst Ingi Steinarsson07ISLHekla
Antal: 31

P14 80m
133 Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF
134 Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF9.929.92
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 049.939.93
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF11.6911.69
342 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF11.0211.02
472 Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK
486 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK10.2710.27
501 Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SK10.5910.59
526 Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK9.339.33
598 Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF10.6510.65
741 Simon Löndahl08SWEIFK Lund10.8810.88
800 Nino Radosavljevic08SWEMalmö AI9.949.94
816 Olle Lindberg08SWEMalmö AI10.8710.87
822 Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI10.1210.12
838 Julian Af Ekenstam08SWEMalmö AI
908 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK9.849.84
1172 Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF10.3610.36
1327 Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK10.1810.18
1518 Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer10.1910.19
1615 David Elander08SWEKFUM Örebro
1649 Simon Ostwald08SWEÖrgryte IS
1774 Malthe Asmussen08DENSkive AM
1775 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM
1779 Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM11.9011.90
1781 William Kudsk Sejer08DENSkive AM10.3510.35
1816 Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik11.0611.06
1820 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik
1866 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna10.6810.68
1876 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island
1882 Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island00
1909 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC11.1411.14
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss11.6011.60
2076 Carl Henrik Breigan08NORFredrikstad IF
2088 Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL
2092 Philip Solberg Flo08NORKoll IL
2116 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen08NORLörenskog FIL
2118 August Hope Nordvang08NORLörenskog FIL10.5010.50
2174 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin
2356 Vincent Almqvist08SWETrollhättan FIK10.0810.08
2388 Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2389 Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2523 Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese
2542 Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK8011.1211.12
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi12.5812.58
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK9.609.60
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK12.50
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur
Antal: 53

P14 300m
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF
133 Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF
342 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF44.5844.58
526 Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK37.8337.83
562 Max Petersson08SWEKA 2 IF
606 Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK45.4445.44
774 Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI
800 Nino Radosavljevic08SWEMalmö AI
815 Måns Trulsson08SWEMalmö AI42.3542.35
822 Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI39.6739.67
908 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK38.4738.47
1327 Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK41.1341.13
1342 David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK
1442 David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK40.3540.35
1518 Algot Flodmark08SWEIK Ymer40.1340.13
1649 Simon Ostwald08SWEÖrgryte IS
1774 Malthe Asmussen08DENSkive AM
1775 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM
1779 Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM
1781 William Kudsk Sejer08DENSkive AM
1820 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik
1831 Villy Reedtz Funder08DENSparta Atletik46.5946.59
1832 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen08DENSparta Atletik
1866 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna42.8142.81
1876 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island
1882 Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss
2076 Carl Henrik Breigan08NORFredrikstad IF
2088 Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL45.2445.24
2118 August Hope Nordvang08NORLörenskog FIL
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL
2356 Vincent Almqvist08SWETrollhättan FIK40.1240.12
2389 Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi
2587 Kuvar Peter08UAEUltimate Athletics37.2437.24
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK39.0039.00
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK48.0048.00
2612 Rune Skovgaard08DENGentofte IK
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur
Antal: 41

P14 800m
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF2:18.4h2:18.4h
165 Lucas Björfelt08SWEIF Göta Karlstad2:12.602:12.60
354 Jonas Atlassi08SWEHammarby IF2:14.862:14.86
524 Gustav Ramsin08SWEIstrums SK2:24.292:24.29
562 Max Petersson08SWEKA 2 IF2:16.262:16.26
741 Simon Löndahl08SWEIFK Lund2:43.122:43.12
815 Måns Trulsson08SWEMalmö AI2:30.382:30.38
822 Wilmer Ahlberg08SWEMalmö AI
1442 David Wallén08SWEVästerås FK2:09.332:09.33
1539 Melker Johansson08SWEYstads IF2:16.692:16.69
1603 Svante Jorstig08SWEKFUM Örebro2:32.182:27.38
1649 Simon Ostwald08SWEÖrgryte IS2:49.812:49.81
1736 Albert Lysemose Nielsen08DENIK Hellas
1737 Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas
1740 Oliver Harton08DENIK Hellas
1798 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik2:08.602:08.60
1820 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik
1831 Villy Reedtz Funder08DENSparta Atletik2:20.152:20.15
1832 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen08DENSparta Atletik2:30.392:30.39
1882 Ísak Ernir Guðmundsson08ISLFjölnir Island
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR
2025 Henrik Bøe Johannessen08NORBUL2:12.00
2078 Sondre Haukanes08NORIL Gneist2:10.02:10.0
2086 Axel Wold Møller08NORKoll IL2:12.482:12.48
2093 Magnus Odland08NORKoll IL2:102:10.00
2139 Martin Tjelle08NORNittedal IL2:142:14.00
2148 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland08NORIL Norna Salhus2:09.732:09.73
2154 Lucas Berge08NORFIK Orion
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL2:23.832:23.83
2190 Adrian Munkvik08NORSarpsborg IL
2286 Andreas F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL2:31.832:31.83
2287 Fredrik F. Aas08NORUll/Kisa IL2:22.122:22.12
2354 Algot Tersing08SWETrollhättan FIK
2355 Linus Pålsson08SWETrollhättan FIK2:31.182:31.18
2356 Vincent Almqvist08SWETrollhättan FIK2:19.172:19.17
2386 Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö2:23.212:23.21
2587 Kuvar Peter08UAEUltimate Athletics2:02.852:02.85
2603 Teodors Godins08LATSC Asais2:18.722:18.72
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH3:13.00
Antal: 40

P14 Häck 80m
222 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg12.6212.62
264 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIFK Göteborg13.2813.28
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0411.7211.72
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF13.8613.86
339 Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF13.4813.48
469 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK11.7611.76
486 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK12.4212.42
541 Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF12.2012.20
1736 Albert Lysemose Nielsen08DENIK Hellas14.5514.55
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon13.1713.17
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss14.1714.17
2076 Carl Henrik Breigan08NORFredrikstad IF
2088 Even Bogen Nørjordet08NORKoll IL13.4313.43
2116 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen08NORLörenskog FIL13.5213.52
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin
2386 Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2388 Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2389 Nooa Hyvärinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö
2523 Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese
2542 Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK8012.9712.97
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi17.7917.79
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK16.0516.05
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur
Antal: 28

P14 Höjd
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF168168
50 Wilmer Davidgård08SWEBromma IF152
126 Elivn Rahm08SWEGefle IF175
222 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg158158
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04176176
293 Malcolm Moulare08SWEIF Hagen FIK169168
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF155150
469 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK176176
501 Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SK145145
525 Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK155155
526 Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK171171
609 Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad156156
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF154154
816 Olle Lindberg08SWEMalmö AI145145
838 Julian Af Ekenstam08SWEMalmö AI
1172 Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF162162
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF162162
1410 Felix Sköld08SWEWärnamo SK157157
1494 Albin Fagerberg08SWEIFK Växjö124
1775 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM150150
1816 Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik155
1820 Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen08DENSparta Atletik150
1909 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC135135
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon170170
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR145145
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR130
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss170
2025 Henrik Bøe Johannessen08NORBUL163163
2174 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin165165
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL150150
2293 Even Ragnhildsløkken08NORUll/Kisa IL160
2386 Jalmari Koskinen08FINTampereen Pyrintö150
2542 Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK80164164
2560 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn135
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi140140
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH136
Antal: 36

P14 Stav
335 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF245245
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF275275
339 Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF315315
469 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK321321
525 Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK310310
609 Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad275275
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF270270
704 Karl Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF285285
705 Emil Nestor08SWELinköpings GIF310300
1468 Elias Karlsson08SWEIFK Växjö265
1550 Ludvig Hallberg08SWEÅhus FIK240240
1816 Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik260
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin325325
2424 Robin Liljeqvist08FINIF Nykarlebynejden310
2523 Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese315
Antal: 15

P14 Längd
Grop A
49 Vilgot Didrikson08SWEBromma IF5,045,04
134 Hugo Nowak08SWEGefle IF5,50
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 045,705,70
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF4,694,69
472 Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK
501 Erik Pikkuniemi08SWEHässelby SK4,754,75
541 Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF5,485,48
609 Elias Häll08SWEKFUM Kristianstad5,215,21
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF5,275,27
838 Julian Af Ekenstam08SWEMalmö AI
1172 Elias Högnelid08SWETjalve FIF5,445,44
1342 David Bengtsson08SWEUllevi FK
1774 Malthe Asmussen08DENSkive AM4,464,46
1866 Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss08FÄRFäröarna4,444,44
1909 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC3,973,97
1960 Sölvi Hrafn Arnórsson08ISLIR4,40
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss5,47
2174 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin5,295,29
2293 Even Ragnhildsløkken08NORUll/Kisa IL
2523 Kristofer Vutt08ESTSK Audentese4,97
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi4,664,66
2598 Andreas Kragholm08NORGroruddalen FIK3,85
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur4,20
Antal: 23

Grop B
133 Edvin Andersson08SWEGefle IF
222 Sebastian Siering08SWEIFK Göteborg4,904,90
335 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF4,424,42
342 Axel Victorin08SWEHammarby IF4,974,97
486 Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08SWEHässelby SK5,185,18
526 Eric Nilsson Struck08SWEIstrums SK5,895,89
606 Gustav Fjälling08SWEKongahälla AIK4,174,17
692 Elvis Koszinowski08SWELidköpings IS4,724,72
741 Simon Löndahl08SWEIFK Lund
908 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK
1327 Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF5,655,65
1779 Jonas Østergaard Stilling08DENSkive AM5,345,34
1876 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island4,23
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon4,874,87
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR4,27
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin4,83
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL4,634,63
2388 Markus Mahlamäki08FINTampereen Pyrintö4,48
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn5,29
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK6,03
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH4,12
Antal: 22

P14 Kula
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF8,588,58
50 Wilmer Davidgård08SWEBromma IF9,879,87
230 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg9,309,30
335 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF9,179,17
472 Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK
525 Jonathan Thorin08SWEIstrums SK9,579,57
541 Uno Stål08SWEKA 2 IF10,8410,84
567 Edvin Mattsson08SWEKalmar SK10,3810,38
598 Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF9,629,62
774 Theo Lydén08SWEMalmö AI
1148 Arman Kosovic08SWESävedalens AIK11,3411,34
1150 Elis Rosander08SWESävedalens AIK8,238,23
1327 Pontus Setteskog08SWEUllevi FK
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF10,9110,91
1737 Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas9,859,85
1775 Hjalte Linnet Løndal08DENSkive AM8,108,10
1816 Johan Dahl Kokkegård08DENSparta Atletik9,42
1909 Arnar Steinn Thorarinsson08ISLÁrmann AC6,966,96
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon11,311,3
1963 Gísli Benóný Ragnarsson08ISLIR10,54
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss12,61
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin9,029,02
2174 Lucas Bricot08NORIL Sandvin10,1210,12
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL8,248,24
2387 Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen Pyrintö10,20
2542 Pelle Christiansen08DENSIK809,449,44
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn10,47
2560 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn7,10
2597 Thulaxshan Siva08NORGroruddalen FIK8,75
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur7,68
Antal: 32

P14 Spjut
Albin Påfvelsson08SWEAlingsås IF32,2032,20
230 Hugo Edin08SWEIFK Göteborg32,0132,01
281 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 0440,8640,86
293 Malcolm Moulare08SWEIF Hagen FIK
335 Albin Wolgast08SWEHammarby IF21,5121,51
336 Theodor Håkansson08SWEHammarby IF23,7023,70
339 Benjamin Wilkinson08SWEHammarby IF30,1030,10
469 Edwin Larripa Taxell08SWEHässelby SK42,1542,15
472 Fredrik Danielsson08SWEHässelby SK
598 Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK
697 Loke Salberg08SWELinköpings GIF31,5731,57
1160 Bruno Gianneschi08SWESävedalens AIK37,5637,56
1270 Arvid Bergdén08SWEIF Udd
1396 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF36,6436,64
1550 Ludvig Hallberg08SWEÅhus FIK27,7127,71
1736 Albert Lysemose Nielsen08DENIK Hellas24,6524,65
1737 Ask Jørgensen08DENIK Hellas33,3033,30
1876 Julius Helgi Olafsson08ISLFjölnir Island18,01
1927 Ívar Ylur Birkisson08ISLDimon
1961 Stefán Hugi Sveinbjörnsson08ISLIR
1963 Gísli Benóný Ragnarsson08ISLIR32,30
1982 Hjálmar Vilhelm Rúnarsson08ISLSelfoss47,54
2092 Philip Solberg Flo08NORKoll IL27,5
2173 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad08NORIL Sandvin34,24
2185 Mats Bäckstrøm08NORSarpsborg IL28,1228,12
2387 Aarni Elomaa08FINTampereen Pyrintö37,83
2424 Robin Liljeqvist08FINIF Nykarlebynejden45,8945,89
2559 Vésteinn Loftsson08ISLHrunamenn40,25
2560 Sigurður Emil Pálsson08ISLHrunamenn32,50
2584 Helgi Reynisson08ISLThjotandi25,6625,66
2645 Sigurjon Bjarni Gudmundsson08ISLUSAH
2651 Vikar Reyr Víðisson08ISLGarpur32,43
Antal: 32

P13 60m
48 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF7.897.89
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF8.408.40
104 Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finish8.258.25
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden9.019.01
237 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg8.078.07
243 Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg8.728.72
260 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg9.588.77
299 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna9.129.12
350 Jonatan Borg09SWEHammarby IF8.428.66
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF8.798.79
385 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg8.598.59
471 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK9.609.60
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK9.239.23
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK9.609.60
535 Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF8.508.50
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK8.468.60
668 Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö8.838.83
689 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS8.728.72
743 Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEMajornas IK8.638.63
771 Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI8.048.04
817 Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI8.338.33
827 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI9.489.48
849 Ludvig Indebetou09SWEMalmö AI
850 August Thunblad09SWEMalmö AI8.998.99
1008 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H9.689.68
1073 George Cederqvist09SWEStenungsunds FI8.718.71
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK8.468.46
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK8.808.80
1100 Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IK8.518.51
1127 Fergus Hagström09SWESäters IF9.419.41
1183 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF9.539.30
1311 Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK8.808.92
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK9.39
1429 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK8.618.80
1564 Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF9.719.71
1565 Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF10.821018
1594 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro
1611 Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro8.458.24
1614 Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro9.939.93
1676 Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS8.638.63
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF9.499.61
1811 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik9.019.01
1812 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik9.169.16
1827 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik9.089.08
1835 Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA09.1909.19
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA8.168.16
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA11.3511.35
1905 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA10.1710.17
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC9.119.11
1922 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick8.45
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH9.119.11
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH8.898.89
1951 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1953 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH9.969.96
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2071 Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IF
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2101 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF8.318.31
2106 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter8.31
2115 Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL8.178.17
2119 William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL8.748.74
2396 Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö8.788.78
2397 Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö9.149.14
2472 Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik7.727.72
2475 Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen8.178.17
2477 Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2479 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2483 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2484 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2503 Kingston Behrendt09GERRostock 1 LAV8.408.40
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn9.069.06
2577 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla10.6710.67
2585 Peter Blyckert09UAEUltimate Athletics7.857.85
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL8.06
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH9.099.09
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK8.668.66
Antal: 82

P13 200m
48 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF28.0226.24
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF27.5327.53
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden31.3231.32
237 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg27.0227.02
243 Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg28.4628.46
260 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg30.030.0
266 Kevin Turan09SWEIFK Göteborg
299 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna31.2631.26
350 Jonatan Borg09SWEHammarby IF27.9127.91
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF28.7528.75
466 Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK32.2632.26
471 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK32.5332.53
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK
557 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK28.0729.43
657 Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott29.3629.36
668 Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö28.3228.32
669 Emil Corlevi09SWEIFK Lidingö30.34
678 Oskar Bonnevier09SWEIFK Lidingö29.0029.00
689 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS
743 Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEMajornas IK
771 Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI26.2326.23
811 Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI
817 Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI27.2927.29
824 Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI27.2527.25
846 Lucas Palmqvist09SWEMalmö AI29.7129.71
1073 George Cederqvist09SWEStenungsunds FI28.0828.08
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK
1100 Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IK28.5728.57
1183 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF32.1432.14
1309 Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK
1311 Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK29.7129.71
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK31.04
1564 Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF32553255
1565 Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF39.673493
1594 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro
1611 Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro27.0127.01
1614 Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro31.2431.24
1676 Nelson Svensson Johansson09SWEÖrgryte IS
1827 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik30.9330.93
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA33.7033.70
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA
1905 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH30.0330.03
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH
1951 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1953 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2071 Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IF
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2101 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF27.7927.79
2106 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter26.61
2115 Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL25.7425.74
2119 William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL28.2928.29
2128 Ask Fjøsne-Hexeberg09NORNittedal IL3030
2396 Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö28.9028.90
2472 Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik25.8325.83
2475 Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2477 Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2479 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2484 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2503 Kingston Behrendt09GERRostock 1 LAV27.3927.39
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn
2585 Peter Blyckert09UAEUltimate Athletics25.5025.50
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK
Antal: 73

P13 600m
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF1:44.571:44.57
199 Viggo Bakker09SWEIS Göta1:31.671:31.67
386 Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg
466 Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK1:46.271:46.27
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK1:59.121:59.12
544 Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF1:56.021:56.02
556 Samuel Coric09SWEKA 2 IF1:56.191:56.19
557 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF1:50.401:50.40
576 Gabriel Laine09SWEKarlskoga FI1:54.901:54.90
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK1:47.922:01.77
669 Emil Corlevi09SWEIFK Lidingö2:02.832:02.83
670 Love Willen Holgersson09SWEIFK Lidingö1:46.611:46.61
676 Luca Garavini09SWEIFK Lidingö1:50.881:50.88
678 Oskar Bonnevier09SWEIFK Lidingö2:02.481:58.00
811 Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI
1073 George Cederqvist09SWEStenungsunds FI
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK1:49.401:49.40
1146 Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK1:45.531:45.53
1183 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF1:53.681:55:48
1193 Mio La Fleur09SWEIFK Trelleborg1:49.711:49.71
1441 Erik Jansson09SWEVästerås FK1:41.881:41.88
1481 Linus Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö
1496 Joar Andersson09SWEIFK Växjö1:47.061:47.06
1564 Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF2:06.002:06.00
1594 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro
1665 Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA1:58.361:58.36
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA3:07.813:07.81
1922 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick1:58.72
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH1:57.831:57.83
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH
1951 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1953 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH2:09.792:09.79
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2106 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter1:37.91
2119 William Bowitz09NORLörenskog FIL1:42.611:40.02
2128 Ask Fjøsne-Hexeberg09NORNittedal IL1:401:40.00
2156 Per August Halle Haugen09NORIL Runar1:42.371:42.37
2273 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg09NORUll/Kisa IL1:37.041:37.04
2477 Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2503 Kingston Behrendt09GERRostock 1 LAV1:48.901:48.90
2550 Rhuairdh Laing09SCOVP-Glasgow AC1:45.361:45.36
2577 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla2:24.402:24.40
2586 Matthew Payne09UAEUltimate Athletics1:37.001:37.00
2644 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH2:00.112:00.11
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK1:48.071:48.07
Antal: 48

P13 1500m
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK4:43.214:43.21
199 Viggo Bakker09SWEIS Göta
250 Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg
466 Wilmer Hägg09SWEHässelby SK5:22.145:22.14
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK
544 Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF
576 Gabriel Laine09SWEKarlskoga FI
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK
669 Emil Corlevi09SWEIFK Lidingö
670 Love Willen Holgersson09SWEIFK Lidingö5:18.755:18.75
676 Luca Garavini09SWEIFK Lidingö5:34.405:34.40
678 Oskar Bonnevier09SWEIFK Lidingö4:59.004:59.00
811 Leander Wennblom09SWEMalmö AI5:11.4h5:11.4h
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H5:49.665:25.00
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK
1146 Wille Hedström09SWESävedalens AIK4:55.414:55.41
1183 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF
1441 Erik Jansson09SWEVästerås FK4:30.00
1496 Joar Andersson09SWEIFK Växjö4:45.654:45.65
1533 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF
1665 Rayan Siguerdjidjene09SWEÖrgryte IS5:08.285:08.28
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH5:16.125:16.12
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2100 Erik Elias Fiskvik10NORKristiansand IF5:20.005:20.00
2106 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter5:11.00
2128 Ask Fjøsne-Hexeberg09NORNittedal IL5:005:00.00
2156 Per August Halle Haugen09NORIL Runar4:40.324:40.32
2273 Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg09NORUll/Kisa IL4:54.004:54.00
2337 Ruben André Sagli Houmsmoen09NORHalden IL5:13.825:13.82
2550 Rhuairdh Laing09SCOVP-Glasgow AC4:32.864:32.86
2586 Matthew Payne09UAEUltimate Athletics4:44.004:44.00
Antal: 34

P13 Häck 60m
48 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF9.739.80
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF10.8410.84
104 Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finish10.4110.41
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden10.5210.52
236 Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg10.7010.70
249 Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg10.7210.72
344 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF9.549.54
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF10.2310.46
386 Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg10.8010.80
410 Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS10.5310.53
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK12.4712.47
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK12.7812.78
1008 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H12.9212.92
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK
1251 Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS10.0610.06
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK
1429 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK10.8010.80
1611 Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro10.9710.10
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF10.8410.84
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA12.4912.49
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA10.2810.28
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC11.6711.67
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH12.2312.23
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH11.4611.46
1951 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2101 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF10.1210.12
2106 Sverre Hansen Munkvold09NORLambertseter9.97
2396 Elmo Härkönen09FINTampereen Pyrintö10.6110.61
2472 Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik
2475 Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen9.979.97
2477 Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen10.3910.39
2479 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2483 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2484 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2503 Kingston Behrendt09GERRostock 1 LAV11.1911.19
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn12.1612.16
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL9.79
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH12.3112.31
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK10.7010.70
Antal: 44

P13 Höjd
48 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF168168
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF157157
237 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg169169
249 Herman Ryding09SWEIFK Göteborg154154
344 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF160160
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF152
386 Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg137137
410 Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS132
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK132135
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK120
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK120
576 Gabriel Laine09SWEKarlskoga FI139
612 Anton Pranjic09SWEIFK Kristinehamn140140
668 Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö
670 Love Willen Holgersson09SWEIFK Lidingö144144
824 Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI149149
988 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF156156
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK144144
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK128128
1100 Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IK145145
1194 Valdemar Lindstrii09SWEIFK Trelleborg125125
1251 Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS154154
1309 Max Johansson09SWEUllevi FK145145
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK140140
1429 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK147142
1654 Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS145
1812 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik134
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA131131
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC141141
1922 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick141
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH136
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2101 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF155
2397 Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö146
2483 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2484 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2524 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese156156
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn146
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK146
Antal: 41

P13 Stav
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden280280
236 Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg260260
471 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK190190
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK190190
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK205205
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK175175
833 Wilhelm Lindmark09SWEMalmö AI225225
846 Lucas Palmqvist09SWEMalmö AI220220
1008 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK
1175 Leon Bermhed10SWETjalve FIF275291
1251 Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS311311
1481 Linus Bernhardsson09SWEIFK Växjö205
1594 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF210230
1762 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik340340
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC246246
2524 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese315315
Antal: 18

P13 Längd
48 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF5,255,17
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF4,704,70
104 Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finish5,075,07
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden4,514,46
180 William Hedström09SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,56
237 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg5,055,05
243 Alexander Ahlin09SWEIFK Göteborg4,714,71
299 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna4,254,25
344 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF5,025,02
350 Jonatan Borg09SWEHammarby IF4,914,27
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF4,974,72
385 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg4,794,69
471 Elliot Åkerberg09SWEHässelby SK3,15
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK4,004,30
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK3,93
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK3,05
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK3,38
535 Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF4,694,69
544 Benjamin Högelius09SWEKA 2 IF3,573,57
556 Samuel Coric09SWEKA 2 IF3,933,93
557 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF4,614,61
576 Gabriel Laine09SWEKarlskoga FI4,48
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK4,904,78
651 Isac Gabrielsson09SWELerum Friidrott4,454,45
657 Oskar Hallenbo09SWELerum Friidrott4,544,54
668 Filip Thunell09SWEIFK Lidingö4,674,67
689 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS4,524,52
824 Carl Björk09SWEMalmö AI4,744,74
827 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI3,913,91
849 Ludvig Indebetou09SWEMalmö AI
850 August Thunblad09SWEMalmö AI4,424,42
1008 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H3,62
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK4,074,07
1092 Thomas Moussay09SWESundbybergs IK4,474,47
1100 Tim Franc09SWESundbybergs IK4,904,90
1127 Fergus Hagström09SWESäters IF4,083,82
1182 Alfred Stuhrmann09SWETjalve FIF4,11
1183 Sigge Läthén09SWETjalve FIF3,844,12
1311 Justin Harwood09SWEUllevi FK4,484,48
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK3,88
1429 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK4,754,65
1533 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF
1564 Edvin Wallgren09SWEÅsbro GoIF417417
1565 Malte Hagerud09SWEÅsbro GoIF3,36375
1594 Alex Nordh09SWEKFUM Örebro
1611 Teodor Mattsson09SWEKFUM Örebro4,41526
1613 Ludwig Olofsson09SWEKFUM Örebro
1614 Frans Jorbrant09SWEKFUM Örebro3,54
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF4,354,35
1811 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik4,66
1812 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik4,54
1827 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik4,48
1835 Conrad Rohde09DENSparta Atletik4,36
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA4,324,32
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA4,044,04
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA2,75
1905 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA3,753,75
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC4,644,64
1922 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick5,28
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH4,18
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH4,10
1951 Emil Arthúr Júlíusson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1953 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2071 Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IF
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2101 Olai Stav Graasvoll09NORKristiansand IF5,07
2115 Casey Ferdinand Felde09NORLörenskog FIL5,12
2472 Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik5,495,49
2475 Jonas Joost09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2477 Arthur Rath09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,095,09
2483 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2484 Nicolas Schulze09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2503 Kingston Behrendt09GERRostock 1 LAV5,16
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn4,12
2577 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla3,31
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL5,14
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH4,00
2644 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK4,69
Antal: 83

P13 Tresteg
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF
104 Oscar Henriksson09SWEIK Finish10,57
344 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF9,65
350 Jonatan Borg09SWEHammarby IF10,06
355 Theodor Gutke09SWEHammarby IF9,82
385 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg9,65
386 Gabriel Åbjörnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg10,4110,41
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
495 Hugo Dahl09SWEHässelby SK8,889,15
508 Moritz Bruch09SWEHässelby SK8,23
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK
535 Sigge Strandberg09SWEKA 2 IF10,1710,17
556 Samuel Coric09SWEKA 2 IF9,609,60
557 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF
579 William Daun09SWEKatrineholms SK9,269,97
689 Edvin Andersson09SWELidköpings IS8,64
827 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI
988 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF8,648,64
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H8,78
1008 Herman Lenander09SWERånäs 4H7,65
1193 Mio La Fleur09SWEIFK Trelleborg
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK
1429 Wilmer Åkerlund09SWEVästerås FK8,54
1533 Fabian Lindberg Tillander09SWEYstads IF
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF9,029,02
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA7,91
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA7,517,51
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH
1952 Gísli Jósefsson09ISLFH
1953 Darri Freyr Andrason09ISLFH
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2071 Cornelius Gjerlaugsen Kvevik09NORFredrikstad IF
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2472 Daniel Nielsen09DENGlostrup IC Atletik10,3510,35
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL11,15
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK9,06
Antal: 41

P13 Kula
51 David Ahlberg09SWEBromma IF9,079,07
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden10,5910,59
237 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg9,859,85
260 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg8,368,36
299 Lukas Alexandersson09SWEIKHP Huskvarna7,827,33
385 Alexandro Thorkéll09SWEIFK Helsingborg7,947,94
400 Linus Wictorsson09SWEHovslätts IK12,1012,10
410 Ville Mårtensson09SWEHuddinge AIS8,388,38
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
511 Sigge Fors09SWEHässelby SK6,576,57
612 Anton Pranjic09SWEIFK Kristinehamn12,3512,35
817 Erik Hansen Fridolf09SWEMalmö AI7,58
827 Erik Greberg09SWEMalmö AI
1073 George Cederqvist09SWEStenungsunds FI11,2211,22
1090 Filip Wincent09SWESundbybergs IK8,568,56
1182 Alfred Stuhrmann09SWETjalve FIF8,23
1251 Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS11,5111,51
1338 César Skoglund09SWEUllevi FK
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK10,5310,53
1654 Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS8,828,82
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF7,927,92
1811 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik8,19
1812 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik7,06
1827 Raphaël Stefani09DENSparta Atletik
1889 Hreggviður Örn Hjaltason09ISLUFA7,757,75
1893 Arnar Helgi Harðarson09ISLUFA6,156,15
1902 Bergur Logi Ólafsson09ISLUFA5,58
1906 Garðar Atli Gestsson09ISLUFA10,0710,07
1922 Jacques Reynaldo S Borges Schmitt09ISLBreidablick7,98
1949 Þórarinn Bjarki Sveinsson09ISLFH
1950 Jón Sverrir Björgvinsson09ISLFH
1962 Jörundur Þór Hákonarsson09ISLIR
2073 Linus Lervik-Johansen09NORFredrikstad IF
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2397 Eemeli Raunio09FINTampereen Pyrintö8,56
2467 William Lidén09SWEBohus IF10,8710,87
2479 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen8,308,30
2483 Hanns Hugo Rieken09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2566 Kormákur H. Benediktsson09ISLHrunamenn7,84
2576 Peter Gustavsson09SWETyft Arena IF10,5510,55
2577 Ómar Azfar Valgerðar Chattha09ISLHekla3,87
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL12,29
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH8,26
2644 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH9,13
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK
Antal: 45

P13 Spjut
123 Sixten Schütz09SWEFIK Färjestaden35,1235,12
152 Isak Grenegård09SWEIF Göta Karlstad29,2829,28
236 Björn Roth09SWEIFK Göteborg36,9336,93
260 Ludvig Engbom09SWEIFK Göteborg22,8322,83
344 Alessandro Mancinella09SWEHammarby IF37,4737,47
473 Hugo Back-Nilsson09SWEHässelby SK
510 Leo Bentancour09SWEHässelby SK
556 Samuel Coric09SWEKA 2 IF26,4326,43
557 Liam Swensson09SWEKA 2 IF28,6928,69
651 Isac Gabrielsson09SWELerum Friidrott27,0927,09
988 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF30,0828,29
1194 Valdemar Lindstrii09SWEIFK Trelleborg23,2323,23
1251 Nils Grufman09SWETäby IS35,8135,81
1338 César Skoglund09SWEUllevi FK20,1717,04
1409 Jonathan Rinman09SWEWärnamo SK37,6637,66
1654 Karl Fredberg09SWEÖrgryte IS30,4429,25
1689 Theo Lundström09SWEÖstersunds GIF28,8728,60
1811 Sofus Houman-Prassé09DENSparta Atletik26,92
1812 Samuel Grønlund Brix09DENSparta Atletik31,9231,92
1905 Kristófer Máni Sigurðsson09ISLUFA
1906 Garðar Atli Gestsson09ISLUFA29,5429,54
1911 Karl Soren Theodorsson09ISLÁrmann AC30,3330,33
2075 Henrik Elias Karlsen09NORFredrikstad IF
2467 William Lidén09SWEBohus IF43,1843,18
2479 Leonardo Wolf09GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
2524 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme09ESTSK Audentese35,0635,06
2637 Sondre Rosseland09NORVindbjart IL40,0940,09
2639 Adam Nökkvi Ingvarsson09ISLUSAH34,02
2644 Eyjolfur Orn Þorgilsson09ISLUSAH22,69
2659 Bragi Hólmar Guðmundsson09ISLUMFK31,87
Antal: 30

P12 60m
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK8.328.32
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK9.409.40
71 Marcus Edetoft10SWEDanderyds SK
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK8.898.99
96 Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK8.338.33
108 Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish9.379.37
110 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish9.419.41
250 Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg
257 Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg8.938.93
269 Arvid Reuterving10SWEIFK Göteborg
270 Måns Berggren10SWEIFK Göteborg
396 Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden8.568.56
397 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden10.3610.36
778 Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI9.509.50
927 Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK8.808.80
1003 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H9.099.09
1074 Gareth Cederqvist10SWEStenungsunds FI8.968.96
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK9.139.13
1500 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö
1666 Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS
1674 Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10SWEÖrgryte IS
1730 Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF8.47
1738 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas9.589.58
1762 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik9.079.07
2134 Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL
2212 Otto Ramsland10NORIL Skjalg8.59
2404 Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö8.998.99
2407 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF9.159.15
2583 Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla11.7411.74
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK8.50
Antal: 32

P12 200m
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK27.7427.74
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK31.9931.99
71 Marcus Edetoft10SWEDanderyds SK
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK29.1829.18
96 Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK28.2928.29
108 Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish33.4533.45
110 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish32.8532.85
250 Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg30.7030.70
258 Alfred Björkenor10SWEIFK Göteborg
259 Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg30.8830.88
319 Alve Weber10SWEIFK Halmstad29.4829.48
396 Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden31.6331.63
397 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden34.9634.96
927 Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK28.7628.76
931 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK37.1137.11
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H32
1023 Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H
1074 Gareth Cederqvist10SWEStenungsunds FI
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK
1343 Filip Larsson10SWEUllevi FK34.1734.17
1500 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö
1730 Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF27.53
1738 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas29.8729.87
1762 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik31.9631.96
2134 Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL
2407 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF31.8731.87
2534 Leon Washington10NORIL Ros27.93
2556 Anton Carlberg Nilsson10SWEStora Tuna Friidrottsklubb28.4728.47
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK28.32
Antal: 31

P12 600m
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK1:46.601:46.60
71 Marcus Edetoft10SWEDanderyds SK
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK1:40.991:40.99
97 Noel Henriksson10SWEFalkenbergs IK1:50.451:50.45
250 Edvin Halldén Thulander10SWEIFK Göteborg1:57.351:57.35
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg1:48.481:48.48
269 Arvid Reuterving10SWEIFK Göteborg
348 Ivar Janson10SWEHammarby IF1:43.801:43.80
931 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK2:07.742:07.74
938 Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK1:58.271:58.27
1003 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H1:47.141:47.14
1023 Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H1:58.361:58.36
1074 Gareth Cederqvist10SWEStenungsunds FI1:56.091:56.09
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK1:58.461:58.46
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK1:56.221:56.67
1738 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas2:12.552:12.55
2100 Erik Elias Fiskvik10NORKristiansand IF1:56.071:56.07
2134 Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL
2469 Ville Petersson10SWEBohus IF2:142:14.00
2534 Leon Washington10NORIL Ros1:45.55
2556 Anton Carlberg Nilsson10SWEStora Tuna Friidrottsklubb1:44.171:47.72
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK
Antal: 23

P12 Häck 60m
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK10.8510.85
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK10.5410.54
108 Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish11.4711.47
270 Måns Berggren10SWEIFK Göteborg11.9811.98
778 Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI
927 Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK10.6010.60
931 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK11.4711.47
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK11.8811.88
1175 Leon Bermhed10SWETjalve FIF
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK10.6110.61
1500 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö11.5111.51
1738 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas12.3312.33
1762 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik10.9910.99
2405 Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK10.78
Antal: 15

P12 Höjd
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK142142
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK132132
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK148148
96 Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK133133
110 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish131131
258 Alfred Björkenor10SWEIFK Göteborg127
259 Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg
396 Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden147147
397 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden115127
927 Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK143143
931 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK144135
1003 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H125125
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK130130
1175 Leon Bermhed10SWETjalve FIF122
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK144144
1666 Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS
2404 Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö126
2405 Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö121
2407 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF120120
Antal: 20

P12 Längd
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK5,105,10
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK4,134,13
71 Marcus Edetoft10SWEDanderyds SK
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK4,754,75
96 Isac Sehlstedt10SWEFalkenbergs IK5,195,19
108 Gustav Pedersen10SWEIK Finish3,953,95
110 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish4,034,03
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg4,264,26
257 Gustav Waborg10SWEIFK Göteborg4,474,47
259 Ludvig Cederfalk10SWEIFK Göteborg4,484,48
319 Alve Weber10SWEIFK Halmstad4,37
396 Albin Johnsson10SWEIK Hinden4,594,59
397 Isak Johansson10SWEIK Hinden3,503,46
927 Svante Fernström10SWEMölndals AIK4,554,55
931 Espen Robinson10SWEMölndals AIK4,194,19
1003 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H
1007 Ivar Lundstedt10SWERånäs 4H4,404,40
1023 Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H3,933,93
1074 Gareth Cederqvist10SWEStenungsunds FI
1091 Joel Köhn10SWESundbybergs IK4,014,01
1175 Leon Bermhed10SWETjalve FIF4,73
1227 Tage Lood Falgén10SWETurebergs FK4,524,52
1500 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö4,244,24
1666 Elliot Olsson10SWEÖrgryte IS
1730 Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF488
1738 Emil Keller10DENIK Hellas3,82
1762 Alvin Juul Eskildsen10DENRanders Atletik4,034,03
2134 Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen10NORNittedal IL
2404 Santeri Koskinen10FINTampereen Pyrintö4,04
2405 Niilo Kujansuu10FINTampereen Pyrintö3,68
2407 Noah Enninful10DENHerning GF4,104,10
2583 Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla2,422,42
2596 Vetle Lier10NORGroruddalen FIK4,02
Antal: 33

P12 Kula
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK9,169,16
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK6,866,86
71 Marcus Edetoft10SWEDanderyds SK
110 Ludvig Frieberg10SWEIK Finish5,835,83
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg6,756,75
778 Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI8,648,64
938 Theo Mjörnvik10SWEMölndals AIK
1003 Aston Segerman Ivarsson10SWERånäs 4H
1522 Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF9,639,63
2583 Veigar Kári Steinarsson10ISLHekla5,965,96
Antal: 10

P12 Spjut
68 Hanwen Dong10SWEDanderyds SK
69 William Davidsson Eriksson10SWEDanderyds SK10,0010,00
95 Silas Andersson10SWEFalkenbergs IK20,3220,32
98 William Revenhäll10SWEFalkenbergs IK24,2124,21
253 Victor Barck Dahlberg10SWEIFK Göteborg
778 Love Hansson10SWEMalmö AI22,3521,91
1023 Emil Stenberg10SWERånäs 4H18,4118,41
1500 Alve Jedhammar10SWEIFK Växjö21,4821,48
1522 Tiger Odéhn10SWEYstads IF
Antal: 9

K 100m
178 Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.7911.79
365 Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg11.3711.41
564 Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK12.4112.41
569 Linnea Agefjäll97SWEKalmar SK12.5012.50
621 Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville12.0112.01
785 Fatou Sowe93SWEMalmö AI11.5311.95
873 Madeleine Winberg00SWEMölndals AIK12.3112.31
984 Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.9611.96
998 Sarah Karlsson01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.2612.26
999 Moa Eklundh01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.4012.40
1280 Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK12.3812.38
1312 Claudia Payton98SWEUllevi FK11.4811.48
1326 Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK12.3812.38
1490 Vanja Blomberg98SWEIFK Växjö12.2412.32
1501 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEIFK Växjö12.1212.72
1628 Denise Eriksson98SWEÖrgryte IS12.0512.05
1671 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEÖrgryte IS12.0912.26
1828 Sille Oksbore Hejselbak01DENSparta Atletik13.5013.50
1854 Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna13.1313.27
1862 Tinna Berg Jørgensen99FÄRFäröarna13.0213.02
2001 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett12.3712.46
2015 Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL12.1112.11
2062 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF12.0312.03
2067 Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02NORFredrikstad IF12.5912.59
2142 Martine Hjørnevik01NORIL Norna Salhus12.1412.14
2161 Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL12.0512.05
2170 Live Haugstad Hilton99NORSandnes IL11.9011.90
2171 Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL12.8412.84
2222 Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL12.6812.68
2225 Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve
2229 Vilde Aasmo98NORIK Tjalve11.7111.71
2301 Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar12.2212.90
2411 Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL12.4612.46
2412 Lill-Joelle Miltz02NORDimna IL13.6113.61
Antal: 34

K 200m
142 Filippa Dedorsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.7028.70
145 Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.2724.27
365 Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg23.5523.93
368 Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg24.8025.11
436 Elina Bergman01SWEHälle IF27.4127.41
516 Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF24.9925.16
564 Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK25.2925.29
569 Linnea Agefjäll97SWEKalmar SK25.9025.90
656 Paulina Orell Sahlberg81SWELerum Friidrott25.3725.84
984 Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF24.7924.79
1038 Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FK26.9026.90
1060 Jonna Claesson00SWESpårvägens FK24.9524.95
1082 Linnea Gateman01SWEStrömstads IF25.9525.95
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK26.0326.12
1290 Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK24.7324.73
1302 Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK27.0527.05
1308 Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK23.3923.74
1490 Vanja Blomberg98SWEIFK Växjö24.7725.52
1732 Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik24.9824.98
1733 Misja Jensen01DENHvidovre Atletik26.4426.44
1828 Sille Oksbore Hejselbak01DENSparta Atletik27.5027.50
1854 Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna26.9127.19
1862 Tinna Berg Jørgensen99FÄRFäröarna27.4027.40
2001 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett25.3625.36
2015 Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL24.8024.80
2062 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF24.4324.43
2067 Mille Matilde Røsæg Røsæg02NORFredrikstad IF26.7126.71
2142 Martine Hjørnevik01NORIL Norna Salhus24.1224.12
2171 Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL26.0526.05
2222 Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL27.8027.80
2225 Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve
2411 Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL25.4725.47
Antal: 32

K 400m
142 Filippa Dedorsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad64.4064.40
144 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad55.8955.89
146 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad56.0256.02
200 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg56.7256.72
280 Hanne Karlsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK62.3362.33
304 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad55.7965.00
368 Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg54.5254.52
432 Embla Riquelme01SWEHälle IF61.9961.99
878 Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK56.7557.11
885 Ebba Berglin01SWEMölndals AIK59.6859.68
915 Michelle De Silva99SWEMölndals AIK
1043 Carmen Cernjul07SWESpårvägens FK60.0060.00
1060 Jonna Claesson00SWESpårvägens FK56.0257.92
1082 Linnea Gateman01SWEStrömstads IF58.0258.02
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK56.3256.32
1290 Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK55.3355.33
1413 Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK56.7356.73
1486 Vendela Rydbäck97SWEIFK Växjö55.1555.15
1561 Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF58.5458.54
1732 Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik57.6257.89
1733 Misja Jensen01DENHvidovre Atletik60.4060.40
1853 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna58.3659.12
1854 Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna60.3160.31
2015 Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL56.2056.20
2019 Lilje Lopes Patey07NORBUL58.4958.49
2062 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF56.4356.43
2305 Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSK Vidar54.3054.30
Antal: 27

K 800m
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF2:13.562:13.56
146 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad2:13.042:13.04
197 Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta2:11.072:13.51
200 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg2:06.882:06.88
204 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg2:10.952:10.95
371 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg2:22.872:31.87
427 Julia Svennblad03SWEHälle IF2:08.162:08.16
462 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK2:15.892:16.67
464 Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK2:11.482:12.89
708 Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK2:09.052:09.89
885 Ebba Berglin01SWEMölndals AIK2:15.312:15.31
886 Frida Berglin05SWEMölndals AIK2:16.072:16.07
895 Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK2:14.602:15.23
944 Ida Hilmersson98SWEMölndals AIK2:20.582:32.08
1030 Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK2:12.032:14.81
1043 Carmen Cernjul07SWESpårvägens FK2:11.652:11.65
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK2:10.462:10.46
1561 Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF2:11.872:11.87
1566 Nadja Rugland01SWEÅtvidabergs IF 2:11.072:12.81
1705 Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF2:18.402:18.40
1722 Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen04DENFrederiksbergs IF2:36.042:36.04
1853 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna2:14.132:18.79
2235 Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97NORIK Tjalve2:05.662:05.66
2280 Josefin Heier96NORUll/Kisa IL2:11.992:11.99
2567 Maria Birkisdottir95DENAarhus Fremad Atletik2:13.782:13.78
2636 Frida Hansson97SWEFärgelanda IF2:21.692:21.69
Antal: 26

K 1500m
475 Mina Hägglund07SWEHässelby SK4:59.834:59.83
1030 Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK4:36.994:36.99
1152 Stina Pettersson02SWESävedalens AIK4:32.424:32.42
1325 Alicia Nilsson98SWEUllevi FK4:38.784:41.92
1561 Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF4:33.164:33.16
1769 Signe Risvig07DENSkive AM4:56.354:56.35
2079 Nora Jakobsen07NORHaugesund IL4:41.874:41.87
2280 Josefin Heier96NORUll/Kisa IL4:33.814:33.81
2427 Bertine-Helene Færø92NORIL Varegg4:374:37.00
2429 Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORIL Varegg4:07.934:07.93
2567 Maria Birkisdottir95DENAarhus Fremad Atletik4:39.614:39.61
2591 Isobel Charlier07UAEUltimate Athletics4:42.004:42.00
Antal: 12

K 3000m
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF10:06.4810:15.96
333 Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF10:13.9310:13.93
485 Isabella Elisson05SWEHässelby SK
887 Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK10:08.359:56.73
1325 Alicia Nilsson98SWEUllevi FK
1364 Ida Knutsson04SWEUpsala IF9:47.819:48.08
1572 Sofia Wallén05SWEÄrla IF9:52.279:52.27
1650 Desiree Lilliehöök86SWEÖrgryte IS
2114 Oda Bråten Richenberg06NORLillehammer IF
2314 Nora Bergan04NOROsterøy IL9:45.519:45.51
2427 Bertine-Helene Færø92NORIL Varegg9:549:54
2429 Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORIL Varegg9:59.259:59.25
2431 Silje Lindstad97NORIL Varegg9:579:57
2662 Julia Svennblad03SWEHälle IFpace
Antal: 14

K 3000m hinder
170 Wilma Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10:46.3610:46.36
1030 Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK11:11.1411:11.14
1768 Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM11:42.1911:42.19
2244 Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL10:20.9710:20.97
Antal: 4

K 100m häck
147 Anna Back Nilsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.7615.76
274 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.8113.81
367 Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.1814.18
402 Alva von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS14.2114.21
516 Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF13.6214.02
563 Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK13.9313.93
564 Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK13.9813.98
622 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville16.5816.58
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK14.6214.62
1240 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS14.2014.20
1323 Moa Kjellander99SWEUllevi FK14.8315.85
1326 Ebba Magnusson01SWEUllevi FK14.5714.59
1506 Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer13.4414.04
1507 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer14.0414.46
1683 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF14.3814.84
2062 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF13.7713.85
2105 Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter13.1113.11
2142 Martine Hjørnevik01NORIL Norna Salhus13.6013.76
2161 Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL13.5313.53
2182 Magdeli Støten98NORSarpsborg IL13.9413.94
2197 Oda Asdal Hansen07NORIL Skjalg
2225 Emilie Sandberg00NORIK Tjalve
2301 Elea Jørstad Bock02NORSK Vidar13.7913.98
2305 Ingrid Pernille Rismark01NORSK Vidar13.8313.83
Antal: 24

K 400m häck
144 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad58.5358.53
151 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
409 Elwira Ripsweden02SWEHuddinge AIS65.0065.00
483 Lia Cederberg04SWEHässelby SK
834 Felicia Ascard96SWEMalmö AI64.1667.32
856 Silvia Popa03SWEMariestads AIF68.4073.61
1240 Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS62.4162.41
1291 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK67.3567.35
1302 Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK63.6163.61
1404 Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK
1413 Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK61.5461.54
1459 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö63.2263.22
1460 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö
1461 Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö
1507 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer59.8261.35
1750 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENRanders Atletik59.7559.75
1853 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna65.2565.25
1874 Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island75.2575.25
2171 Synne Eikeland02NORSandnes IL62.5062.50
2243 Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL66.5866.58
2416 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL
2492 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV
2636 Frida Hansson97SWEFärgelanda IF65.8565.85
Antal: 23

K Höjd
150 Evelina Erlandsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad185173
273 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK184184
405 Kajsa Engblom01SWEHuddinge AIS176170
407 Lina Bjerkestam05SWEHuddinge AIS176176
408 Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS167164
659 Linda Skantze95SWEIFK Lidingö176170
754 Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI183172
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK192
1272 Ellen Ekholm96SWEUllevi FK183180
1296 Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK173159
1785 Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik180
1807 Sara Bleibach Olsen01DENSparta Atletik164
1860 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna161155
2146 Malin Støyva94NORIL Norna Salhus180
2223 Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen02NORSörild IL179170
2514 Line Damsgaard Andersen99DENAarhus 1900 A/M178
2515 Sofia Albrechtsen95DENAarhus 1900 A/M177
2609 Emma Nyman00FINIF Kraft Friidrott
Antal: 18

K Stav
305 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad350350
325 Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF362332
364 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg430393
370 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg422422
445 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK380
764 Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI350335
777 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI393365
808 Luna Johannsen05SWEMalmö AI330330
963 Tuva Weiland04SWEPiteå IF327311
1032 Hilda Wallgren04SWESkellefteå AIK350340
1038 Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FK281
1242 Sara Winberg04SWETäby IS414385
1487 Sandra Alvero01SWEIFK Växjö407405
1577 Ebba Blomstrand00SWEKFUM Örebro376375
1645 Malin Dahlström89SWEÖrgryte IS450380
1741 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF373360
2038 Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL
2053 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye02NORFana IL400391
2054 Tiril Sunde97NORFana IL360300
2463 Marleen Mülla01ESTRakvere KJK ViKe442
2494 Luisa-Sophie Peck02GERRostock 1 LAV400400
Antal: 21

K X Stav
777 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI393365
808 Luna Johannsen05SWEMalmö AI330330
1211 Beate Pott07SWETurebergs FK336301
1242 Sara Winberg04SWETäby IS414385
1487 Sandra Alvero01SWEIFK Växjö407405
1577 Ebba Blomstrand00SWEKFUM Örebro376375
1645 Malin Dahlström89SWEÖrgryte IS450380
1741 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen94DENKöbenhavns IF373360
2010 Embla Njerve07NORBergens Turnforening355
2038 Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL
2295 Nora Eikeng06NORUraedd FI350350
2463 Marleen Mülla01ESTRakvere KJK ViKe442
2494 Luisa-Sophie Peck02GERRostock 1 LAV400400
Antal: 13

K Längd
89 Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK6,736,22
145 Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,215,03
176 Erica Jarder86SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,706,27
178 Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,246,13
274 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK6,09
463 Amanda Möller00SWEHässelby SK5,295,14
516 Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF6,276,27
518 Frida Bergvall99SWEHögby IF5,38
578 Emma Eriksson93SWEKarlskoga FI4,954,68
610 Sydney Karström04SWEKFUM Kristianstad5,635,20
754 Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI5,765,49
933 Sara Sjögren98SWEMölndals AIK5,93
997 Izabella Ripsweden00SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,825,35
1079 Sofia Carlberg01SWEStocksäters IF5,21
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK6,13
1243 Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,925,89
1478 Maja Pettersson02SWEIFK Växjö5,425,22
1501 Elina Gunnarsson94SWEIFK Växjö5,865,27
1633 Emilia Hammarström96SWEÖrgryte IS6,015,80
1635 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS5,835,24
1659 Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS6,086,04
1671 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEÖrgryte IS5,855,75
1683 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF5,875,67
1742 Annette Juma Nielsen96DENKöbenhavns IF6,065,99
1786 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,96
1860 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna4,764,76
1958 Agla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLFH
2170 Live Haugstad Hilton99NORSandnes IL6,14
2222 Charlotte Thorjussen00NORSörild IL5,115,11
2411 Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL5,785,49
2412 Lill-Joelle Miltz02NORDimna IL5,25
Antal: 31

K Tresteg
149 Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,5010,33
933 Sara Sjögren98SWEMölndals AIK12,08
984 Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14,0512,58
1031 Cornelia Nilsson01SWESkellefteå AIK12,3811,75
1277 Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK12,0111,60
1281 Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK10,9810,98
1355 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF12,3511,71
1373 Kajsa Lindqvist00SWEUpsala IF12,6912,69
1478 Maja Pettersson02SWEIFK Växjö11,6911,43
1622 Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS11,85
1635 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS12,00
1659 Jenny Lestander98SWEÖrgryte IS12,4812,31
1675 Sofia Ensberg02SWEÖrgryte IS10,47
1683 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF13,53
1788 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik11,75
1958 Agla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLFH
2152 Rachel Ombeni01NORIL Norna Salhus12,8612,86
2228 Elise Søvik97NORIK Tjalve12,4512,44
2234 Hedda Kvalvåg02NORIK Tjalve
2504 Isabell Paprotny97DENAarhus 1900 A/M13,1312,27
Antal: 20

K Kula
140 Emilia Malmehed01SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,6614,66
304 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad
467 Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK14,2913,52
518 Frida Bergvall99SWEHögby IF13,0312,35
707 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK12,96
990 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF14,37
1049 Hannah Hilding02SWESpårvägens FK12,9212,86
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK14,2213,95
1347 Natalie Nilssen Zappalà00SWEUllevi FK13,0713,07
1683 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF12,49
2543 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL10,44
2570 Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL
Antal: 12

K Diskus
84 Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI50,1741,81
399 Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK46,0542,68
1049 Hannah Hilding02SWESpårvägens FK49,0049,00
1166 Jennifer Ahlstedt01SWETjalve FIF40,8340,83
1387 Molly Broback01SWEUpsala IF47,72
1489 Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIFK Växjö53,19
2543 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL37,34
2570 Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL
Antal: 8

K Slägga
191 Alexandra Nilsson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad52,0752,07
795 Hanna Grönwall99SWEMalmö AI48,5844,54
872 Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK50,6849,55
982 Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF59,4857,31
1048 Rebecka Hallerth96SWESpårvägens FK63,1063,10
1114 Petra Bäckström02SWESäffle FIK48,5346,70
1331 Luana Lund Klaric99SWEUllevi FK56,5456,54
2008 Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening57,82
2219 Sarah-Christine Mikkelsen02NORSnøgg Friidrett59,4558,29
Antal: 9

K Spjut
81 Eunice Karlsson98SWEEskilstuna FI42,13
169 Carolin Näslund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad
273 Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK31,78
677 Caroline Bredsten98SWEIFK Lidingö
754 Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI45463902
1221 Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK51,6841,86
1335 Sofie Hammar95SWEUllevi FK45,00
1670 Nadja Lennartsson01SWEÖrgryte IS35,64
2220 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad97NORStjørdal FK52,84
Antal: 9

F19 100m
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF12.5412.93
129 Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF13.0213.27
137 Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12.6612.66
139 Agnes Bjerke04SWEGlanshammars IF13.9613.96
369 Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg12.9312.93
482 Nora Lindahl04SWEHässelby SK11.7911.79
503 Julia Håkansson03SWEHässelby SK12.9912.99
594 Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK11.9211.92
623 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville13.3813.38
694 Sara Lundqvist03SWELinköpings GIF12.6813.10
793 Ida Staafgård03SWEMalmö AI12.1112.11
836 Alice Andersson04SWEMalmö AI13.9313.93
859 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF12.5912.59
881 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK14.2714.27
883 Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK12.5312.93
893 Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK12.7012.70
945 Stella Andersson04SWENyköpings BIS12.7812.78
989 Moa Gustafsson04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.6512.65
1058 Lovisa Brink04SWESpårvägens FK14.5514.75
1059 Sofia Köllerström04SWESpårvägens FK13.6613.66
1061 Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK11.8811.88
1186 Majken Karlsson04SWETjalve FIF13.2613.26
1235 Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK13.2113.21
1330 Elvira Tanderud04SWEUllevi FK11.5211.63
1351 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå12.8412.84
1361 Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF12.5612.56
1418 Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FK12.8513.18
1578 Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro12.3012.30
1647 Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS12.5613.08
1696 Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK12.8212.82
1855 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna13.2613.26
1869 Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island15.4015.40
2061 Ingrid Sætre Ellingsen03NORFIL AKS-7713.2513.25
2242 Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL12.2312.23
2252 Mille Baastad Berg04NORTyrving IL13.2613.50
2254 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORTyrving IL13.5413.54
2259 Sophia Olivia Borgen04NORTyrving IL13.7113.71
2260 Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL13.3813.38
2416 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL12.2712.27
2433 Erika Davidova03NORIL Varegg
2486 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV12.2712.27
2530 Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club13.1013.10
Antal: 42

F19 200m
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF26.1927.61
43 Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF25.5526.44
75 Ellen Lundberg Hedman04SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF28.1128.11
129 Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF27.4027.40
305 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad26.0526.05
369 Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg23.5523.55
482 Nora Lindahl04SWEHässelby SK23.9223.92
529 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF26.2026.76
594 Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK24.6324.63
755 Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI
775 Angelina Hooks04SWEMalmö AI
793 Ida Staafgård03SWEMalmö AI24.6124.61
836 Alice Andersson04SWEMalmö AI28.3028.30
890 Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK28.4428.44
893 Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK25.6125.61
945 Stella Andersson04SWENyköpings BIS26.9026.90
985 Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF28.7428.74
1059 Sofia Köllerström04SWESpårvägens FK
1189 Ida Svendsen03SWEIFK Trelleborg28.6028.88
1235 Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK
1328 Elin Pettersson03SWEUllevi FK25.7725.77
1330 Elvira Tanderud04SWEUllevi FK23.3223.32
1351 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå26.5226.52
1404 Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK27.8927.89
1578 Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro25.6825.68
1696 Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK26.7926.79
1750 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENRanders Atletik25.1525.15
1855 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna27.6827.68
1869 Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island31.9631.96
1874 Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island28.3128.31
2061 Ingrid Sætre Ellingsen03NORFIL AKS-7727.0627.06
2085 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL25.7925.79
2169 Nora Haugen03NORSandnes IL24.7624.76
2242 Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL24.6224.62
2243 Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL26.0626.06
2247 Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL25.69
2252 Mille Baastad Berg04NORTyrving IL27.2527.37
2254 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORTyrving IL27.3127.31
2260 Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL27.1427.14
2425 Ida Lindberg03NORIL Varegg28.5028.50
2433 Erika Davidova03NORIL Varegg
2492 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV
2602 Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais27.1827.30
Antal: 43

F19 400m
43 Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF57.4557.45
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad67.0867.08
483 Lia Cederberg04SWEHässelby SK57.6457.64
520 Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS57.6957.69
529 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF58.9458.94
755 Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI
890 Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK61.1961.19
1404 Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK62.3866.10
1459 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö57.6957.69
1460 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö60.8260.82
1750 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENRanders Atletik56.0556.05
1829 Majken Lützen03DENSparta Atletik58.6358.63
1874 Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island60.5660.56
2061 Ingrid Sætre Ellingsen03NORFIL AKS-7761.0261.02
2085 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL59.0059.00
2169 Nora Haugen03NORSandnes IL54.9154.91
2247 Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL58.8058.80
2252 Mille Baastad Berg04NORTyrving IL62.5362.53
2425 Ida Lindberg03NORIL Varegg61.9861.98
2492 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV
2593 Mariana Vale04UAEUltimate Athletics62.6062.60
2602 Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais61.4061.47
Antal: 22

F19 800m
521 Maja Malm04SWEHöörs IS2:36.742:36.74
892 Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK2:21.532:21.53
935 Julia Svensson03SWEMölndals AIK2:37.922:37.92
1234 Julia Meijer04SWETurebergs FK2:16.982:23.37
1287 Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK2:22.362:22.36
1345 Sandra Åberg03SWEUllevi FK2:14.392:16.34
1404 Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK2:29.652:29.65
1705 Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF2:18.402:18.40
1722 Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen04DENFrederiksbergs IF2:36:042:36:04
1793 Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik2:21.542:21.54
1829 Majken Lützen03DENSparta Atletik2:12.722:12.72
1874 Guðný Lára Bjarnadóttir04ISLFjölnir Island2:18.922:18.92
2030 Cathrine Grønbech04NORBUL2:29.232:29.23
2314 Nora Bergan04NOROsterøy IL2:15.002:15.00
2428 Thea Charlotte Knutsen04NORIL Varegg2:15:752:15:75
2593 Mariana Vale04UAEUltimate Athletics2:24.502:24.50
2621 Ida Duelund04DENHaderslev IF2:16.682:16.68
Antal: 17

F19 1500m
204 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg4:25.584:26.18
891 Saga Hagelin03SWEMölndals AIK4:35.234:35.23
935 Julia Svensson03SWEMölndals AIK5:32.865:32.86
1206 Elvira Bredin03SWETurebergs FK4:27.594:28.85
1234 Julia Meijer04SWETurebergs FK4:45.354:45.35
1345 Sandra Åberg03SWEUllevi FK4:42.964:42.96
1364 Ida Knutsson04SWEUpsala IF4:33.374:33.84
1516 Liv Dinis04SWEIK Ymer4:48.294:48.29
1768 Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM4:57.674:57.67
1793 Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik4:52.214:52.21
2030 Cathrine Grønbech04NORBUL5:22.655:22.65
2180 Maiken Homlung Prøitz04NORSarpsborg IL4:35.624:35.62
2314 Nora Bergan04NOROsterøy IL4:35.394:35.39
2428 Thea Charlotte Knutsen04NORIL Varegg4:47:694:47:69
2621 Ida Duelund04DENHaderslev IF4:45.164:45.16
Antal: 15

F19 100m häck
31 Annie Berntsson03SWEBrattås CK14.7415.30
57 Kharma Sarenbrant04SWEBromma IF18.5518.55
79 Filippa Rydensjö04SWEEskilstuna FI
369 Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg15.9215.93
401 Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS14.6914.69
443 Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK14.8314.83
446 Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK14.3214.32
482 Nora Lindahl04SWEHässelby SK
503 Julia Håkansson03SWEHässelby SK14.7015.76
856 Silvia Popa03SWEMariestads AIF15.0216.29
883 Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK16.9716.97
1061 Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK13.7314.01
1235 Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK16.7016.70
1314 Ester Schenk04SWEUllevi FK
1351 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå16.2316.23
1836 Annika Haldbo03DENSparta Atletik13.8913.89
2016 Josefina Biernacki03NORBUL13.6913.69
2085 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL15.1015.10
2226 Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve14.0414.04
2237 Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL
2243 Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL15.7015.70
2254 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORTyrving IL
2259 Sophia Olivia Borgen04NORTyrving IL16.5516.55
2260 Hannah Bergh04NORTyrving IL17.2817.28
2416 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen04NORDimna IL14.5014.50
2486 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV14.0614.06
Antal: 26

F19 Höjd
57 Kharma Sarenbrant04SWEBromma IF156156
136 Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF179
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad153150
313 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad163152
314 Hanna Dahlin04SWEIFK Halmstad152145
401 Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS153153
520 Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS174170
613 Ebba Hedberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF170169
888 Emma Rosgardt04SWEMölndals AIK151
894 Emma Andblad04SWEMölndals AIK147147
961 Kim Rodén03SWEIK Orient164160
967 Ingrid Ronge04SWEIF Rigor181174
1360 Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF173162
1402 Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske170170
2006 Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF160
2081 Lillian Washington03NORIF Hellas170170
2237 Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL178
2510 Klara Winther Krustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M168168
Antal: 18

F19 Stav
75 Ellen Lundberg Hedman04SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF245240
325 Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF362332
445 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK380
451 Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK305260
764 Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI350335
963 Tuva Weiland04SWEPiteå IF327311
966 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor325325
971 Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor300285
1032 Hilda Wallgren04SWESkellefteå AIK350340
1078 Myra Eriksson03SWEStocksäters IF370363
1314 Ester Schenk04SWEUllevi FK305270
1580 Alva Nilsson04SWEKFUM Örebro300300
1591 Isabelle Lundholm04SWEKFUM Örebro330
2415 Sarah Saunes Moldskred04NORDimna IL331
2509 Sophie Bagger Bohn04DENAarhus 1900 A/M320
2527 Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett340
Antal: 16

F19 Längd
43 Lisen Rignell03SWEBromma IF5,825,46
75 Ellen Lundberg Hedman04SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,924,44
300 Ella Hakeberg04SWEIKHP Huskvarna5,155,09
305 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad5,935,57
401 Madeleine Söderqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS5,685,68
613 Ebba Hedberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF5,815,81
767 Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI5,39
859 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF5,375,37
989 Moa Gustafsson04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,736,15
1057 Thea Nilsson04SWESpårvägens FK4,49
1061 Katharina Gråman03SWESpårvägens FK6,035,88
1314 Ester Schenk04SWEUllevi FK4,784,51
1328 Elin Pettersson03SWEUllevi FK5,73
1329 Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK5,715,57
1361 Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF5,52
1647 Ellen Hansson04SWEÖrgryte IS5,675,48
1696 Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK5,47
1855 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna4,854,81
2242 Miranda Lauvstad03NORTyrving IL5,68
2243 Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL4,94
2247 Kaja Carlsen-Brown04NORTyrving IL5,54
2249 Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORTyrving IL5,335,22
2259 Sophia Olivia Borgen04NORTyrving IL5,15
2486 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,89
2510 Klara Winther Krustrup03DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,395,39
2530 Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club5,56
Antal: 26

F19 Tresteg
129 Emma Nilsson03SWEGefle IF10,13
136 Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12,12
137 Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12,24
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10,5610,20
444 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK10,9410,84
585 Sophie Säwe04SWEKils AIK11,7311,22
1329 Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK12,1411,48
1459 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö11,6211,11
1579 Stella Stenman04SWEKFUM Örebro
1640 Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS10,2510,25
1678 Agnes Frimannsson04SWEÖrgryte IS10,57
1855 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna10,7610,56
2081 Lillian Washington03NORIF Hellas12,3712,37
2124 Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL12,33
2249 Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORTyrving IL11,4811,48
2530 Riley Millard03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club10,62
Antal: 16

F19 Kula
57 Kharma Sarenbrant04SWEBromma IF8,73
309 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad8,70
990 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13,8713,87
1034 Jonna Lundgren04SWESkruvs IF13,4613,46
1057 Thea Nilsson04SWESpårvägens FK
1112 Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK11,1811,18
1336 Ebba Toorell03SWEUllevi FK11,6311,63
1351 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå9,669,66
1462 Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö12,8012,15
1576 Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro12,5112,51
1869 Hildur Hrönn Sigmarsdóttir04ISLFjölnir Island8,64
2254 Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORTyrving IL9,50
2265 Mari Hytten Skyvang03NORTönsberg FIK10,51
2269 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL13,4613,46
2451 Mette-Elise Vaskinn04NORRingerike FIK11,2211,22
2529 Thea Emilie Haugersveen03NOREidanger Friidrett9,99
2545 Anette Tveitå04NOROtra IL11,00
Antal: 17

F19 Diskus
107 Tilde Grönwall04SWEIK Finish37,2531,66
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad36,82
582 Natalie Persson03SWEKatrineholms SK33,6231,76
990 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF45,7741,12
1083 Liv Norberg04SWEIK Stål28,8727,51
1112 Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK36,4631,39
1329 Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK36,2633,59
1336 Ebba Toorell03SWEUllevi FK35,35
1400 Amelie Götesson04SWEVarbergs GIF34,2531,80
1462 Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö31,45
1576 Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro42,0937,25
2269 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL43,7443,74
2451 Mette-Elise Vaskinn04NORRingerike FIK36,7736,77
Antal: 13

F19 Slägga
107 Tilde Grönwall04SWEIK Finish44,9844,98
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad32,7932,79
309 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad43,1643,16
360 Sara Rask04SWEHedesunda IF32,0632,06
796 Tea Löfman03SWEMalmö AI59,8459,84
985 Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF40,5536,76
991 Sofie Moroni04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF40,7640,76
1083 Liv Norberg04SWEIK Stål40,2340,23
1329 Nora Jolbäck04SWEUllevi FK38,4238,42
1357 Caitlin Wennberg04SWEUpsala IF50,5950,59
1400 Amelie Götesson04SWEVarbergs GIF41,5141,51
1419 Isabella Wiklund03SWEVästerås FK55,3055,00
2122 Ruth-Margrethe Nilsen03NORModum FIK53,92
2126 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL54,1154,11
2265 Mari Hytten Skyvang03NORTönsberg FIK50,8050,80
2414 Henrikke Antonsen03NORDimna IL48,1444,25
Antal: 16

F19 Spjut
306 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad38,9936,35
742 Hilda Belin04SWEIFK Lund
965 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor31,31
1117 Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK49,0049,00
1418 Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FK38,3138,31
1576 Tilda Bernhult04SWEKFUM Örebro42,4342,43
1856 Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna42,7836,13
2320 Vivian Suominen03FINIFK Helsingfors54,64
2341 Emilia Karell03FINSjundeå IF54,0452,41
2529 Thea Emilie Haugersveen03NOREidanger Friidrett41,7441,74
2618 Linnea Steiro-Darén04NORSortland Friidrettsklubb38,6338,63
Antal: 11

F17 100m
39 Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF13.1113.66
55 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEBromma IF12.8312.99
74 Tuva Grop05SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF13.9213.92
292 Chanel Moularé05SWEIF Hagen FIK12.4312.50
294 Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK12.3512.35
389 Cèline Stjernfelt05SWEIFK Helsingborg13.1813.18
423 Ellen Schoug05SWEHälle IF13.2413.24
453 Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK13.2313.23
484 Tuva Wennergren05SWEHässelby SK13.3013.30
491 Louise Szwed05SWEHässelby SK13.8813.88
523 Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK12.6612.66
530 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF12.8712.87
675 Hjördis Bäckman05SWEIFK Lidingö13.9414.14
736 Ebba Alson05SWEIFK Lund14.2414.24
756 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI13.5213.52
777 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI12.1212.22
884 Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK12.5412.77
949 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient13.2313.23
1054 Alice Ivarsson05SWESpårvägens FK14.5014.50
1105 Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI13.5113.51
1207 Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK12.3512.35
1253 Evelina Hamos05SWETäby IS12.8213.11
1256 Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS13.7413.74
1263 Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd12.5512.64
1300 Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK14.0214.02
1348 Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK12.2612.26
1363 Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF12.2412.24
1465 Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö12.4812.92
1509 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer12.7312.73
1559 Lia Dahlqvist05SWEÅhus FIK14.1214.12
1599 Elin Jakobsson05SWEKFUM Örebro14.1114.11
1616 Anichukwu Chekube05SWEKFUM Örebro
1697 Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK12.9312.93
1704 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK12.7812.78
1794 Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik12.5612.56
1800 Bolette Nimskov05DENSparta Atletik13.6413.64
1870 Sara Gunnlaugsdóttir05ISLFjölnir Island12.9212.92
1884 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA12.9112.91
2000 Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss14.4914.49
2007 Linn Rynning Borander05NORBækkelaget SK13.4313.43
2029 Dorothy Ampong05NORBUL12.8612.86
2082 Emilie Engelbrektson05NORIL Brodd12.7512.75
2164 Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL12.2512.25
2167 Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL12.6312.63
2196 Ingrid H Andersen Engevik05NORIL Skjalg
2256 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth05NORTyrving IL13.5313.53
2262 Claudia Foss05NORTönsberg FIK12.4712.47
2344 Sara Johansson05SWEÅkersberga SK13.4313.43
2418 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL13.8113.81
2512 Tristan Rønn Poulsen05DENAarhus 1900 A/M11.7111.71
2528 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05NOREidanger Friidrett12.0612.06
2592 Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics12.3112.31
2619 Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF12.8012.80
Antal: 53

F17 200m
39 Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF26.7926.79
45 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF28.1628.16
55 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEBromma IF25.5825.58
151 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.0526.05
155 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.6926.15
203 Maud De Coninck05SWEIFK Göteborg
206 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg
209 Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg26.8026.80
218 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg
292 Chanel Moularé05SWEIF Hagen FIK25.4325.43
389 Cèline Stjernfelt05SWEIFK Helsingborg27.1227.12
423 Ellen Schoug05SWEHälle IF26.8326.83
431 Leonor Riquelme05SWEHälle IF28.7128.71
453 Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK27.0727.07
523 Tova Gustafsson05SWEIstrums SK25.9426.35
530 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF26.8627.00
573 Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI
599 Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK26.6026.64
663 Alice Lindgren05SWEIFK Lidingö
777 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI24.7024.70
780 Ella Wolff05SWEMalmö AI1.02.791.02.79
860 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF25.4025.40
1053 Gabriella Gumbricht05SWESpårvägens FK30.3030.30
1207 Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK25.3925.39
1253 Evelina Hamos05SWETäby IS25.8825.89
1256 Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS27.9227.92
1263 Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd27.3827.38
1348 Helmi Hjortbäck05SWEUllevi FK25.5225.52
1394 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF26.6126.61
1465 Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö27.1127.11
1509 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer26.5126.51
1616 Anichukwu Chekube05SWEKFUM Örebro
1697 Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK26.6326.63
1704 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk05DENBallerup AK27.0327.03
1745 Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik26.6926.69
1794 Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik26.5826.58
1870 Sara Gunnlaugsdóttir05ISLFjölnir Island26.5826.58
1884 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA26.7327.36
2000 Erlín Katla Hansdóttir05ISLSelfoss29.3529.35
2029 Dorothy Ampong05NORBUL26.8626.86
2082 Emilie Engelbrektson05NORIL Brodd26.6826.68
2164 Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL24.5424.54
2167 Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL25.6725.67
2196 Ingrid H Andersen Engevik05NORIL Skjalg
2255 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen05NORTyrving IL26.0626.06
2256 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth05NORTyrving IL27.5227.52
2261 Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK27.5327.53
2262 Claudia Foss05NORTönsberg FIK25.9325.93
2406 Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF29.5329.53
2512 Tristan Rønn Poulsen05DENAarhus 1900 A/M23.8223.82
2528 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas05NOREidanger Friidrett24.9624.96
2531 Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club28.0128.01
2592 Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics25.3025.30
2620 Camilla Urup Colstrup05DENHaderslev IF28.6028.60
Antal: 54

F17 400m
42 Alva Levin06SWEBromma IF
151 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad57.6357.63
255 Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg64.5461.60
417 Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF57.2257.22
430 Adela Riquelme06SWEHälle IF64.8764.87
459 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK60.6360.63
462 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK64.7264.72
464 Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK60.6960.69
498 Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK
505 Karolina Nivenius05SWEHässelby SK
531 Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF62.4662.46
542 Louice Holgersson06SWEKA 2 IF
573 Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI
619 Wilma Högberg06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF65.4065.40
631 Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF Kville
691 Sara Barndik06SWELidköpings IS60.9060.90
732 Lina Linke05SWEIFK Lund
740 Lily Bosemark06SWEIFK Lund61.3161.31
752 Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI
780 Ella Wolff05SWEMalmö AI62.7962.79
792 Elin Pihlström06SWEMalmö AI56.8556.85
895 Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK60.1360.13
896 Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK65.6765.67
1255 Emilia Hermansson06SWETäby IS62.5262.52
1359 Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF60.5660.56
1440 Clara Jansson06SWEVästerås FK
1461 Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö56.9256.92
1588 Ida Larsson06SWEKFUM Örebro67.2167.21
1597 Elin Freed06SWEKFUM Örebro
1600 Julia Gustafsson06SWEKFUM Örebro
1625 Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS55.6355.63
1745 Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik59.4759.47
1838 Malin Rantala06FINEsbo IF
1841 Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF
1842 Lina Kiviaho06FINEsbo IF
1843 Sara Mäkelä06FINEsbo IF
1857 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna64.1364.54
1884 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA62.1262.27
1955 Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH
2064 Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF66.0966.09
2065 Karine Magnussen05NORFredrikstad IF70.4370.43
2255 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen05NORTyrving IL58.7658.76
2261 Mathea Wego Karlsen05NORTönsberg FIK62.4262.42
2408 Mille Lodahl06DENHerning GF65.7165.71
2450 Chantelle Peter06FINHelsingin Kisaveikot62.3762.37
2531 Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club60.5060.50
2592 Neve Woodward05UAEUltimate Athletics57.2557.25
2619 Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF65.0565.05
Antal: 48

F17 800m
154 Ella Holmqvist05SWEIF Göta Karlstad2:14.982:14.98
205 Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg2:26.112:28.46
431 Leonor Riquelme05SWEHälle IF2:34.842:34.84
462 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK2:15.892:16.67
464 Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK2:11.482:12.89
498 Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK2:49.382:49.38
734 Beata Wrigstad06SWEIFK Lund3:04.323:04.32
740 Lily Bosemark06SWEIFK Lund2:20.252:20.25
863 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF2:23.722:28.36
896 Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK2:28.032:36.30
930 Elin Hagelin05SWEMölndals AIK2:17.932:17.93
936 Lovisa Åkerberg05SWEMölndals AIK2:42.892:42.89
942 Emilia Lind05SWEMölndals AIK
1372 Lowa Branth05SWEUpsala IF2:14.492:17.80
1440 Clara Jansson06SWEVästerås FK2:29.882:19.00
1513 Stina Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer2:18.792:16.00
1514 Elsa Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer2:18.362:18.36
1541 Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK2:35.802:35.80
1557 Selma Strömbäck06SWEÅhus FIK
1567 Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF2:23.742:23.74
1598 Tilde Söberg Lager06SWEKFUM Örebro2:34.502:34.50
1600 Julia Gustafsson06SWEKFUM Örebro2:38.502:38.50
1601 Wera Falk06SWEKFUM Örebro2:48.142:48.14
1745 Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik2:18.822:18.82
1821 Maria Leonchuk05DENSparta Atletik2:44.262:44.26
1841 Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF
1842 Lina Kiviaho06FINEsbo IF2:31.452:31.45
1843 Sara Mäkelä06FINEsbo IF
1857 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna2:24.332:28.73
1954 Marsibil Þóra Ísfeld Hafsteinsdóttir06ISLFH
1955 Sandra Lísa Andrésdóttir06ISLFH
2181 Vilde Fredriksen06NORSarpsborg IL2:31.082:31.08
2189 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad06NORSarpsborg IL2:23.072:23.07
2224 Elise Skarpeteig Harkestad06NORSörild IL2:23.392:23.39
2456 Johanna Hval06NORRingerike FIK2:26.862:26.86
2531 Malia Leupold05USACarlsbad Track&Field Club2:16.682:16.68
Antal: 36

F17 1500m
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF4:39.854:39.98
158 Meija Peterson05SWEIF Göta Karlstad4:43.314:43.31
203 Maud De Coninck05SWEIFK Göteborg4:37.844:40.43
212 Agnes Thundal05SWEIFK Göteborg4:28.234:41.90
440 Ida Kraft05SWEHälle IF4:48.304:48.30
462 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK4:46.994:46.99
464 Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK4:40.444:40.44
498 Emma Hagman06SWEHässelby SK
573 Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI4:52.404:59.41
577 Ella Laine06SWEKarlskoga FI
665 Tyra Hedin05SWEIFK Lidingö5:28.275:28.27
708 Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK4:29.584:29.58
734 Beata Wrigstad06SWEIFK Lund
863 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF5:10.675:10.67
886 Frida Berglin05SWEMölndals AIK4:36.124:40.39
895 Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK4:33.064:33.06
900 Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK4:41.604:41.60
930 Elin Hagelin05SWEMölndals AIK4:41.464:41.46
942 Emilia Lind05SWEMölndals AIK
1011 Lovisa Sundström06SWERånäs 4H6:16.526:16.52
1372 Lowa Branth05SWEUpsala IF4:42.195:04.20
1513 Stina Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer4:43.934:40.00
1514 Elsa Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer4:48.044:48.04
1555 Amanda Banke05SWEÅhus FIK
1567 Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF5:09.425:09.42
1569 Clara Gullbrantz06SWEÄngelholms IF
1572 Sofia Wallén05SWEÄrla IF4:42.914:48.27
1601 Wera Falk06SWEKFUM Örebro6:17.826:17.82
1634 Ester Mägi Theorin06SWEÖrgryte IS4:39.024:39.02
1821 Maria Leonchuk05DENSparta Atletik5:48.325:48.32
2181 Vilde Fredriksen06NORSarpsborg IL5:40.925:40.92
2183 Malin Søtorp Solberg06NORSarpsborg IL4:28.754:28.75
2189 Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad06NORSarpsborg IL4:53.254:53.25
2224 Elise Skarpeteig Harkestad06NORSörild IL4:55.904:55.90
2456 Johanna Hval06NORRingerike FIK5:16.755:16.75
Antal: 35

F17 Hinder 1500m
198 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
331 Ella Johansson07SWEHammarby IF5:12.995:12.99
459 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK5:51.835:51.83
542 Louice Holgersson06SWEKA 2 IF5:56.095:56.09
573 Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI5:17.015:17.01
577 Ella Laine06SWEKarlskoga FI
665 Tyra Hedin05SWEIFK Lidingö
862 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF5:45.765:45.76
900 Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK5:06.485:06.48
1385 Lina Garbell07SWEUpsala IF5:34.035:34.03
1572 Sofia Wallén05SWEÄrla IF
1597 Elin Freed06SWEKFUM Örebro
1745 Lærke F. Thygesen05DENRanders Atletik
2535 Ester Skoglund07SWEÖstansjö SK5:565:56.00
Antal: 14

F17 100m häck
45 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF16.1816.49
47 Lisa Appelquist05SWEBromma IF17.1117.11
194 Emma Hjelm05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
206 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg15.8615.86
294 Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK13.8513.85
310 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad15.1015.10
326 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF14.8614.86
341 Esther Sahlqvist06SWEHammarby IF13.7513.75
408 Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS14.7314.73
411 Iris Kihl05SWEHuddinge AIS15.5915.59
530 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF14.5714.57
537 Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF16.2916.29
595 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK15.3915.60
599 Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK15.1015.10
693 Olivia Sipos05SWELinköpings GIF15.6715.67
861 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF17.3417.58
1105 Amanda Hedlund05SWESundsvalls FI17.7617.76
1250 Ebba Sjöström05SWETäby IS15.0015.82
1363 Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF14.2514.25
1394 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF14.4214.42
1800 Bolette Nimskov05DENSparta Atletik15.5515.55
2007 Linn Rynning Borander05NORBækkelaget SK15.8815.88
2063 Jamila Isman05NORFredrikstad IF14.9514.95
2090 Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson05NORKoll IL15.3915.39
2164 Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL
2418 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL
2519 Kajsa Myhr05SWEMarieby GoIF15.7115.84
2619 Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF15.4215.42
Antal: 28

F17 Häck 300m
55 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEBromma IF46.0446.04
102 Ida Nyström-Jonsson05SWEFalu IK51.0351.03
157 Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad47.6247.62
175 Tilde Andersson06SWEIF Göta Karlstad46.3647.13
185 Ida Kristiansson06SWEIF Göta Karlstad49.7949.79
255 Alva Thunberg06SWEIFK Göteborg49.0150.60
453 Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK48.5748.57
531 Emma-Lisa Johansson06SWEKA 2 IF46.6846.68
573 Anna Ferletta05SWEKarlskoga FI52.6852.68
765 Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI51.7651.88
897 Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK53.9053.90
912 Sigrid Carlsson06SWEMölndals AIK49.0550.88
1255 Emilia Hermansson06SWETäby IS46.8246.82
1256 Rebecka Sjöberg05SWETäby IS
1268 Olivia Hansén06SWEIF Udd46.5346.53
1303 Elsa Heyden06SWEUllevi FK
1359 Clara Knutsson06SWEUpsala IF45.7245.72
1440 Clara Jansson06SWEVästerås FK54.3354.33
1470 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö47.3547.35
1598 Tilde Söberg Lager06SWEKFUM Örebro52.2952.29
1841 Mona Lamppu06FINEsbo IF
1930 Sara Kristín Lýðsdóttir06ISLFH49.8849.88
1999 Hanna Dóra Höskuldsdóttir06ISLSelfoss52.4852.48
2063 Jamila Isman05NORFredrikstad IF46.4446.44
2127 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL44.6544.65
2147 Mari Hystad-Haaland06NORIL Norna Salhus46.3646.36
2164 Selma Ims05NORSandnes IL45.2545.25
2167 Elise Eikeland05NORSandnes IL
2347 Daphne Rönnerling05SWEFK Athlet49.9249.92
Antal: 29

F17 Höjd
37 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF164161
39 Ophelia Viirman05SWEBromma IF155152
45 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF151151
61 Ida Larsson05SWEDals Södra FFI142142
210 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg151147
310 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad158
407 Lina Bjerkestam05SWEHuddinge AIS176176
411 Iris Kihl05SWEHuddinge AIS167
537 Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF158155
584 Sara Larsson05SWEKils AIK153148
679 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS164153
714 Emmy Erlandsson05SWELuleå FIF153146
865 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF160159
1200 Elsa Arnesson05SWETrångsvikens IF163163
1394 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF166166
1644 Engla Nilsson05SWEÖrgryte IS172
1669 Moa Cornéer05SWEÖrgryte IS163
2063 Jamila Isman05NORFredrikstad IF163
2090 Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson05NORKoll IL166165
2418 Synnøve Verås Grimstad05NORDimna IL154
2519 Kajsa Myhr05SWEMarieby GoIF150147
2619 Rebecka Kordon05DENHaderslev IF158
Antal: 22

F17 Stav
47 Lisa Appelquist05SWEBromma IF280275
227 Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg350340
528 Freja Strenius06SWEKA 2 IF308285
530 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF346346
537 Ellida Stengård05SWEKA 2 IF336330
616 Tilde Bergsten Ek06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF185180
631 Elenor Hesselgren06SWEIF Kville215
636 Alma Cullberg06SWEIF Kville185
736 Ebba Alson05SWEIFK Lund
1076 Ida Widlund05SWEStenungsunds FI230230
1169 Nova Boquist06SWETjalve FIF
1199 Stina Ericsson05SWETrångsvikens IF255255
1207 Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK322295
1245 Rut Grufman06SWETäby IS300282
1443 Linnéa Lindqvist06SWEVästerås FK328328
1464 Leonie Mörstam06SWEIFK Växjö355355
1480 Ellen Rosenberg06SWEIFK Växjö288
1498 Tuva-Stina Roth06SWEIFK Växjö
1748 Klara T. Bjerregaard06DENRanders Atletik335335
1760 Isabella Scherwin06DENRanders Atletik280280
1767 Ria Nylander06DENRanders Atletik
1826 Annabelle Viple05DENSparta Atletik360
1926 Jada Birna Long Guðnadóttir06ISLBreidablick226
2065 Karine Magnussen05NORFredrikstad IF
2295 Nora Eikeng06NORUraedd FI350350
2304 Sara Guttormsen05NORSK Vidar345345
2423 Emilia Liljeqvist06FINIF Nykarlebynejden280
Antal: 27

F17 Längd
Grop A
23 Alma Hansson05SWEBollnäs FIK5,12
37 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF5,485,48
45 Suzanne Lesage05SWEBromma IF4,634,46
74 Tuva Grop05SWEDjurmo Sifferbo IF4,664,51
155 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,275,23
326 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF5,525,21
408 Lisa Mårtensson05SWEHuddinge AIS5,495,49
454 Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK5,235,18
505 Karolina Nivenius05SWEHässelby SK4,674,67
599 Linnéa Säfström05SWEKlippans FK5,555,45
714 Emmy Erlandsson05SWELuleå FIF4,724,69
756 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI4,76
949 Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient4,904,90
1029 Tilda Eriksson05SWEIK Sisu4,864,86
1054 Alice Ivarsson05SWESpårvägens FK4,674,67
1250 Ebba Sjöström05SWETäby IS4,984,80
1263 Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd5,255,20
1315 Jeriel Kabongo05SWEUllevi FK4,694,38
1509 Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer5,415,32