RESULTAT
MAIK indoor 2020-02-22/23
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2020-02-23 21:04
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.20q   
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.50q   
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 7.54q   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 7.55q   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 7.62q   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 7.65q   
Vincent Lundstedt04Stenungsunds FI 7.81    
Simon Johansson04Varbergs GIF 8.23    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.21q   
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.38q   
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.44q   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 7.63q   
Zach Parmatow03Malmö AI 7.64q   
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville 7.95    
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK 7.99    
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK 8.24    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.28q   
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 7.49q   
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 7.52q   
Alvin Rask04Alunda SK 7.69q   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 7.74q   
Taysir Alchay04Mölndals AIK 8.03    
Vincent Abika03Ullevi FK 8.11    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.09   
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.10   
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.12   
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 7.34   
Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.35   
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.40   
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 7.50   
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.55   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 7.53   
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 7.58   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 7.62   
Alvin Rask04Alunda SK 7.62   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 7.66   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 7.70   
Zach Parmatow03Malmö AIej start   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FKej start   


P17 1500m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Axel Vang Christensen04FIF Hilleröd 4:04.291    NR U'17
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 4:11.312   
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 4:18.283   
Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK 4:22.754   
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS 4:26.525   
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 4:27.566   
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIKbröt-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK 4:37.087   
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott 4:42.508   
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 4:44.169   
Alfons Råwall04Sävedalens AIK 4:49.2710   
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 4:56.0411   
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 4:58.4812   
Edvin Gunnarsson04Hälle IF 5:17.8813   


P17 Längd
23 feb 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7,12    P19 ut
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS6,61   
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6,47   
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,46       6,41
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK6,46       5,85
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,32    M ut
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK6,20   
Zach Parmatow03Malmö AI6,04   
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK6,04    P19 ut
10 Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK6,02   
11 Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,74   
12 Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg5,68   
13 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF5,65   
14 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK5,62   
15 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK5,57       5,23
16 Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg5,57       0,00
17 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK5,36    P19 ut
18 Vincent Abika03Ullevi FK5,07   
19 Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK4,93   
20 Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK4,44    F19 ut


P17 Kula5.0 kg
23 feb 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS14,78   
Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13,83   
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad11,99   
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS10,26   
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9,80   
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK13,31    M 7,26kg
Johannes Norrby77IFK Göteborg11,76    M 7,26kg
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK15,53    P19 6kg


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
23 feb 
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott14,13   
Eliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS11,43   
Philip Ketels04Angereds IS7,62   


P15 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL 7.74q   
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK 7.89q   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 7.93q   
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 7.95q   
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 8.06     8.053
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 8.24    
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 8.73    
Erik Südhoff05Brattås CK 9.03    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 7.37q   
David Levegård05IF Rigor 7.60q   
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 7.73q   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 8.06q    8.052
Melvin Nilsson05Falkenbergs IK 8.09    
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 8.25    
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 8.53    

Final23 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 7.37   
David Levegård05IF Rigor 7.55   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL 7.65   
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 7.68   
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK 7.84   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 7.92   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 8.03   
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIKej start   


P15 1000m
Final23 feb 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:48.35   
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 2:50.61   
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF 2:55.09   
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK 3:06.14   
Herman Helander05Mölndals AIK 3:10.15   
Henok Ande05Mölndals AIK 3:11.72   
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIKbröt   


P15 Längd
23 feb 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5,72   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL5,68   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville5,56   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott5,52   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott5,42   
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK5,16   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5,13   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott5,11   
David Levegård05IF Rigor5,07   
10 Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK5,05   
11 Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK4,93   
12 Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK4,89   
13 Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK4,83   
14 Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad4,77   
15 Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF4,74   
16 Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK4,47   
17 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS4,28   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
23 feb 
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK12,17   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott11,87   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott8,57   


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
23 feb 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK14,15   
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott12,02   
Lukas Axlid05Sävedalens AIK11,45   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott11,22   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK9,05   


P14 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.87q   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK 7.94q   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 8.40    
William Andersson06Falkenbergs IK 8.73    
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 8.95    
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.07    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.60q   
Sebastian Sjöholm06Hälle IF 8.14q   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 8.20q   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK 8.37q   
Ture Lindell06KA 2 IF 8.43    
Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott 8.87    
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 8.99    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 7.97q   
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.04q   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 8.45    
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF 8.65    
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.95    
Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS 9.72    

Final23 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.62   
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.81   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 8.00   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK 8.08   
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.10   
Sebastian Sjöholm06Hälle IF 8.17   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK 8.30   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborgej start   


P14 1000m
Final23 feb 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 2:52.34   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 3:05.71   
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK 3:09.44   
Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI 3:18.69   
Noel Terho06Falkenbergs IK 3:20.56   
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 3:32.26   
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK 3:42.51   


P14 Längd
23 feb 
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI5,51   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK5,24   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK4,95   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK4,84   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK4,76   
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,72   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,44   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK4,40   
Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott4,23   
10 Sebastian Sjöholm06Hälle IF4,22   
11 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK4,07   
12 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg4,01   
13 Filip Mattsson06Mölndals AIK3,58   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
23 feb 
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI9,78   
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg9,08   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK9,07   
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK8,82   


P13 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL 8.34q   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 8.94q   
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.01    
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 9.31    
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.56    
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.71    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 7.97q   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 8.97q   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 9.29    
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 9.89    
Gustav Lagerstedt07Mölndals AIKej start    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.58q   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 8.76q   
Sebastian Kjellberg07IF Rigor 8.83q   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.94q   
Nuuno Grytter07Mölndals AIK 9.37    
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.38    

Final23 feb 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.04   
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL 8.19   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.62   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 8.78   
Sebastian Kjellberg07IF Rigor 8.79   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.97   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 9.00   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.18   


P13 800m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:17.241   
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad 2:18.372   
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK 2:27.113   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 2:33.024   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 2:33.835   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI 2:45.299   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Paul Janzen07Mölndals AIK 2:34.336   
Gustav Asp07Sävedalens AIK 2:37.327   
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK 2:40.978   
Oliver Lo07Kongahälla AIK 2:46.2010   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 2:53.4511   
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott 3:00.4612   


P13 Höjd
23 feb 
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF161   
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS158   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK152   
Albin Theander07IF Kville149   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK143   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK140   
Paul Janzen07Mölndals AIK140   
Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg137   
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF137   
10 Nuuno Grytter07Mölndals AIK133   
11 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK133   
12 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott128   
13 Caleb Tessema07Mölndals AIK128   


P13 Trestegzon
23 feb 
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL9,90   
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö9,76   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK9,14   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK8,58   


P12 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK 8.15q   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.85q   
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.05q   
Elliot Felvus08Sävedalens AIK 9.33q   
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.58    
Morris Säker08Majornas IK 9.91    
Adam Ellison08IF Kville10.07    
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.30    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.69q   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.74q   
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK 9.26q   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg 9.26q   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.48q   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 9.48q   
Ebbe Lundström08Mölndals AIK 9.55q   
Erik Hansson08Örgryte IS 9.60    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.57q   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 8.62q   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor 9.10q   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.14q   
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 9.52q   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK 9.60    
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF 9.78    
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg10.13    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK 7.96   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.64   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.68   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.80   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.89   
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.03   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor 9.15   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrottej start   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.08   
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK 9.19   
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 9.33   
Elliot Felvus08Sävedalens AIK 9.34   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 9.51   
Ebbe Lundström08Mölndals AIK 9.61   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kvilleej start   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborgej start   


P12 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 1:49.231   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 1:52.372   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 1:55.473   
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 1:57.874   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK 2:02.836   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 2:03.228   
Alexander Leggatt08IF Rigorbröt-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Morris Säker08Majornas IK 2:02.465   
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF 2:02.927   
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg 2:03.519   
Elliot Felvus08Sävedalens AIK 2:07.6210   
Max Berggren08Mölndals AIK 2:10.0411   
Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK 2:20.0812   


P12 Höjd
23 feb 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK147   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04147   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg144   
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK144   
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK138   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor138   
Alexander Leggatt08IF Rigor135   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF135   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK132   
10 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg129   
11 Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF120   
11 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg120   
13 Ebbe Lundström08Mölndals AIK115   
14 Ivar Wilén08IF Kville115   
15 Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK115   
16 Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville110   
17 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg110   


P11 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 9.05q   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.28q   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 9.85    
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF 9.96    
Sid Alexandersson09IFK Göteborg10.06    
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK10.07    
Love Forss09Mölndals AIK10.33    
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg10.49    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 9.13q   
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 9.38q   
Theo Allestam09Majornas IK 9.54q   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 9.65q   
Rasmus Carlberg09Ullevi FK 9.71q   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10.02    
Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK10.40    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Casey Ferdinand Felde09Lörenskog FIL 8.84q   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK 9.19q   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.34q   
Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK 9.48q   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK 9.69q   
Rayan Abosh09Angereds IS10.04    
Axel Pauli09Sävedalens AIK10.06    
Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK10.39    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 8.91q   
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg 9.05q   
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK 9.46q   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK 9.59q   
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK 9.79    
Alexander Andersson09Kongahälla AIK10.06    
Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg10.51    
Simon Ling09Mölndals AIK10.52    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Casey Ferdinand Felde09Lörenskog FIL 8.69   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 8.89   
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 8.94   
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 8.94   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.11   
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg 9.13   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK 9.14   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.36   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Theo Allestam09Majornas IK 9.34   
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg 9.43   
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK 9.43   
Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK 9.46   
Rasmus Carlberg09Ullevi FK 9.54   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK 9.54   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK 9.67   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg 9.79   


P11 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 1:52.691   
Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK 1:52.862   
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF 1:52.963   
Axel Pauli09Sävedalens AIK 2:03.965   
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF 2:04.186   
Love Forss09Mölndals AIK 2:05.268   
Kevin Samrander09Mölndals AIK 2:14.6714   
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 1:58.554   
Victor Kjellén Nachin09Mölndals AIK 2:04.847   
Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg 2:07.179   
Theo Allestam09Majornas IK 2:11.7310   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott 2:13.1011   
Rayan Abosh09Angereds IS 2:13.5612   
Sid Alexandersson09IFK Göteborg 2:13.7313   


P11 Höjd
23 feb 
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg137   
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK134   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg134   
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK131   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg128   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg128   
Alexander Andersson09Kongahälla AIK124   
Rasmus Carlberg09Ullevi FK124   
Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF120   
10 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK110   
10 Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg110   
10 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK110   
13 Axel Pauli09Sävedalens AIK110   
14 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg110   
15 Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK110   
16 Victor Kjellén Nachin09Mölndals AIK105   
Samuel Odenslätt Stenström09Hönö ISX   


P10 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg 9.65q   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg 9.83q   
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg10.00q   
Lukas Kågebäck10Ullevi FK11.03    
Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK11.14    
Ville Fransson10Mölndals AIK11.43    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK 9.22q   
Cedric Pierre10Majornas IK 9.58q   
Wilgot Hugosson10Mölndals AIK10.14q   
Måns Farkas10Majornas IK10.21q   
Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF10.27    
Bernard Ullaeus Andersson10Sävedalens AIK10.29    
William Grimhag10Mölndals AIK11.27    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg 9.37q   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.48q   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg 9.59q   
Charlie Süttenbach10Istrums SK10.39    
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK10.64    
Filip Stamborg10Mölndals AIK10.93    
Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK11.22    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK 9.47q   
Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg 9.68q   
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.69q   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg 9.73q   
Sixten Willner10Majornas IK10.06q   
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0410.21q   
Natanael Paliouras10Falkenbergs IKej start    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK 9.25   
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK 9.40   
Cedric Pierre10Majornas IK 9.41   
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg 9.41   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg 9.52   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.53   
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg 9.58   
Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg 9.60   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg 9.61   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg 9.91   
Sixten Willner10Majornas IK 9.98   
Wilgot Hugosson10Mölndals AIK 9.98   
Måns Farkas10Majornas IK 9.99   
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg10.06   
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0410.09   
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Cedric Pierre10Majornas IK7,67   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK6,65   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg6,44   
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg6,40   
Bernard Ullaeus Andersson10Sävedalens AIK6,39   
Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg6,23   
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 046,10   
Sixten Willner10Majornas IK6,05   
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg6,01   
10 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK5,90   
11 Måns Farkas10Majornas IK5,88   
12 Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK5,81   
13 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF5,77   
14 Omar Kosovic10Sävedalens AIK5,75   
15 Charlie Süttenbach10Istrums SK5,56   
16 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg5,02   
17 Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK4,86   
18 Ville Fransson10Mölndals AIK4,71   
19 William Grimhag10Mölndals AIK4,19   
20 Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK3,59   


F17 1500m
Final23 feb 
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF 4:48.34   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 4:49.31   
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 4:50.09   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 4:50.28   
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 5:05.05   
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 5:06.31   


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final23 feb 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.91   
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 9.23   
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.40   
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 9.72   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.75    F19 84cm
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 9.84    F17 5:a
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10.01    F17 6:a
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK13.40    F17 7:a

Extralopp23 feb 
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 9.30   
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.46   
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad 9.63   
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 9.83   
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 9.83   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings ISbröt   
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIKej start   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FKej start    F19 84cm


F17 Höjd
23 feb 
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK170    K ut
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS168    F19 ut
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK162   
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske159   
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor156   
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg156   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK156   
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville152    F19 ut
Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna152   
10 Hanna Dahlin04IFK Halmstad152   
11 Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF148   
12 Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad148   


F17 Tresteg
23 feb 
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,70    K ut
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK11,46   
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK11,17   
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11,16       11,07 K ut
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS11,16       10,98
Moa Karlin Josefsson94Ullevi FK10,93    K ut
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK10,89   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI10,70   
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS10,22   
10 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,21   
11 Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF10,15   
12 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS9,94   


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
23 feb 
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad14,64   
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK14,52   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg13,87   
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer12,18   
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS11,28   
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK10,66   


F15 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen FIK26.011   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS26.182   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK26.293   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott28.274   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK28.677   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK28.829   
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg29.2110   
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS32.1112   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF28.555   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK28.666   
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS28.818   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott29.9811   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF26.80-    F16
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF26.94-    F19
Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IKej start-   


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 123 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.16q   
Wilma Folkeson05Falkenbergs IK 9.63q   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 9.67q   
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS10.18q   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK10.49    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK 9.73     F17 76/8m
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.77q   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg10.08q   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö10.08q   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.31q   

Final23 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.17   
Wilma Folkeson05Falkenbergs IK 9.57   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 9.71   
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 9.77   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö10.06   
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS10.14   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg11.02   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.23   


F15 Höjd
23 feb 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna161   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS154   
Wilma Folkeson05Falkenbergs IK154   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI148   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö148   
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg148   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg148   
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad144   
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS144   
10 Linn Svedberg Jarlhage05Falkenbergs IK144   
10 Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott144   
10 Annie Sturesson05Falkenbergs IK144   
13 Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK140   
14 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS130   
15 Gabriela Jovovic05Malmö AI130   
16 Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott125   


F15 Tresteg
23 feb 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna10,81   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö10,33   
Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI10,31   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK10,30   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI10,07   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK9,99   
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK9,65   
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK9,62   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK9,37   
10 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS9,30   
11 Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK9,05   
12 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF8,29   


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
23 feb 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK14,54   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF14,46   
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14,40   
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS14,39   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott12,54   
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad12,29    F17 ut
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott11,85    F15 6:a
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott11,22    F15 7:a
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10,08    F15 8:a
10 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK8,34    F15 9:a
11 Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS7,71    F15 10:a


F14 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK27.381   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg27.442   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK27.823   
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK28.145   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK28.074   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK28.286   
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer28.988   
Rebecca Carlsson06Falkenbergs IKej start-   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg29.079   
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF29.3711   
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK29.4112   
Ebba Holgersson06IFK Lund29.8313   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF30.2414   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK30.3215   
Elin Lövenklev06Varbergs GIF31.2418   
Ida Holming06IF Rigor32.0121   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF31.0917   
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville31.3219   
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK31.4320   

Finalheat 623 feb 
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF28.977   
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK29.2710   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor31.0016   
Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI32.8022   


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 123 feb 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.66q   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.80q   
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF10.05q   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.58q   
Ida Holming06IF Rigor10.88q   
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott11.11    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor10.51q   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK10.58q   
Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF10.72q   
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK11.04    
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK11.91    
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FKbröt    

Final23 feb 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.59   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.79   
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 9.94   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK10.23   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.59   
Ida Holming06IF Rigor10.99   
Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF11.37   
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigorej start   


F14 Höjd
23 feb 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF160   
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer157   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF157   
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK157   
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg154   
Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer151   
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor151   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK148   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK145   
10 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg142   
11 Ebba Holgersson06IFK Lund139   
12 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor139   
13 Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK135   
14 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK135   
15 Ida Holming06IF Rigor130   


F14 Tresteg
23 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg10,53   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg10,20   
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK9,83   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK9,30   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK9,26   
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer9,18   
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF8,97   
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott8,88   


F13 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer27.371   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK27.692   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg29.235   
Nadira Muminovic07Hälle IFDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 223 feb 
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK28.793   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK29.164   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS30.108   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK30.1611   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Esther Johansson07Varbergs GIF29.486   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg30.037   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK30.5315   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg30.6818   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK30.1410   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg30.4313   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor31.8726   
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Tyra Lundqvist07Mölndals AIK30.5114   
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK30.5316   
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK31.1421   
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK32.3328   

Finalheat 623 feb 
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK30.149   
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK31.3923   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK31.8225   
Linn Fernqvist07Sävedalens AIK35.6636   

Finalheat 723 feb 
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg31.4924   
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK32.6429   
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK33.0331   
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg36.3337   

Finalheat 823 feb 
Stella Svensson07Varbergs GIF30.8019   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK31.2122   
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK33.8133   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS34.7135   

Finalheat 923 feb 
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott30.6617   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK31.0020   
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK32.9330   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK33.2632   

Finalheat 1023 feb 
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK30.2312   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK31.8827   
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF34.0834   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 123 feb 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.34q   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor10.42q   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK11.26q   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS11.54q   
Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS11.71    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK12.50    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS10.21q   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.87q   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.14q   
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg11.54q    korrigerad
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad12.16    
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK13.39    korrigerad

Försök heat 323 feb 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.04q   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.65q   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg11.03q   
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg11.81    
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK12.18    
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK12.42    
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK13.13    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.58q   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.98q   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.84q   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg10.85q   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK11.34q   
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK11.76    
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS11.97    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.57   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 9.87   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.95   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.21   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor10.54   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS10.55   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.59   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.65   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg10.81   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg10.87   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.97   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK11.31   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS11.31   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK11.34   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.41   
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK13.32   


F13 Längdzon
23 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer5,01   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,82       4,70
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,82       4,66
Nadira Muminovic07Hälle IF4,75   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4,70   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,69   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4,51   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK4,47   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,45   
10 Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,43   
11 Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK4,41   
12 Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg4,39   
13 Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS4,33   
14 Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK4,32       4,23
15 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK4,32       4,18
16 Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK4,26   
17 Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK4,25       4,20 4,17
17 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK4,25       4,20 4,17
19 Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg4,24   
20 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4,18   
21 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott4,17   
22 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg4,08   
23 Ester Aulin07IF Rigor4,07   
24 Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK4,05   
25 Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK3,97   
26 Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK3,96   
27 Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS3,95   
28 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK3,88       3,87
29 Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK3,88       3,86
30 Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS3,85       3,76
31 Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK3,85       3,68
32 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK3,84   
33 Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS3,76       3,72
34 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK3,76       3,53
35 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,75   
36 Alva Johansson07IF Kville3,73   
37 Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS3,63   
38 Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK3,59   
39 Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK3,42   
40 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg3,38   
41 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK3,36   
42 Lilja Samuelsson07Lerum Friidrott3,21   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS10,61   
Alva Johansson07IF Kville10,51   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK9,93   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK9,08   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK9,00   
Ester Aulin07IF Rigor8,58   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF8,52   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8,03   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS7,85   
10 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK7,74   
11 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK7,66   
12 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF7,64   
13 Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK7,59   
14 Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS7,38   
15 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK7,37   
16 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg7,18   
17 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott6,98   
18 Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS6,51   
19 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg6,12   
20 Lilja Samuelsson07Lerum Friidrott4,98   
21 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK4,73   
Tilda Berg07Istrums SKX   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IFX   


F12 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK28.031   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK29.402   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI30.977   
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad31.038   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott30.566   
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS33.4918   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville34.9725   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor31.9110   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott32.5811   
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK34.9424   
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIKDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 423 feb 
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS32.9014   
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK33.9322   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI35.4227   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott36.4430   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott32.9515   
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK33.3117   
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg35.0326   
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIKDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 623 feb 
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS29.675   
Ann Zheng08Mölndals AIK33.5819   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville33.8920   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott34.5223   

Finalheat 723 feb 
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF29.583   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK29.594   
Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS31.309   
Emilia Lindén08Istrums SK40.2132   

Finalheat 823 feb 
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg32.6212   
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville33.9021   
Beata Berg08Göteborgs KIKDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 923 feb 
Ella Nesting08Mölndals AIK33.0316   
Frida Andreassen08Örgryte IS35.6128   
Elli Hellsing08Majornas IKDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 1023 feb 
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK32.6913   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF35.6329   
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK37.5331   


F12 Längdzon
23 feb 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK5,00   
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS4,68   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK4,59   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,55   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,52   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,41   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF4,34       4,33
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK4,34       4,15
Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS4,27   
10 Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI4,17   
11 Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg4,16   
12 Ashley Egharevba08Angereds IS4,10   
13 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,96   
14 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,84   
15 Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK3,83   
16 Klara Lindhardt08Mölndals AIK3,81       3,79
17 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor3,81       3,75
18 Elli Hellsing08Majornas IK3,81       3,66
19 Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK3,80   
20 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK3,74   
21 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,73   
22 Signe Hell Bellman08Sävedalens AIK3,71   
23 Lilly Oresten08Sävedalens AIK3,68   
24 Linn Coster08Örgryte IS3,66   
25 Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville3,65   
26 Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS3,62       3,58
27 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville3,62       3,55
28 Ester Magnusson08Majornas IK3,58   
29 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI3,57   
30 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott3,56   
31 Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK3,55   
32 Lilly Sagström08Majornas IK3,53   
33 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK3,52       3,51
34 Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS3,52       3,49
35 Beata Berg08Göteborgs KIK3,51   
36 Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK3,48   
37 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg3,47   
38 Hedda Abedalrassaq08Angereds IS3,43   
39 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK3,41   
40 Jessica Pio De Leon08Angereds IS3,38   
41 Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK3,28   
42 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg3,27   
43 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,25   
44 Emilia Lindén08Istrums SK2,94   
45 Alicia Åkerfeldt08Örgryte IS2,85   
46 Elina Alanko08Angereds IS2,67   
47 Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK2,65   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott10,73   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg9,76   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor8,54   
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg8,51   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg8,42   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor8,12   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott7,70   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville7,27   
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK7,01   
10 Signe Hell Bellman08Sävedalens AIK6,68   
11 Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK6,65   
12 Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK6,60   
13 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott6,59   
14 Lilly Sagström08Majornas IK6,41       6,41
15 Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS6,41       6,01
16 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6,35   
17 Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville6,26   
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott6,03   
19 Hedda Abedalrassaq08Angereds IS5,97   
20 Greta Nordin08Sävedalens AIK5,41   
21 Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS5,39   
22 Ester Magnusson08Majornas IK5,37   
23 Lilly Oresten08Sävedalens AIK5,24   
24 Emilia Lindén08Istrums SK3,65   


F11 Längdzon
23 feb 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,19   
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK4,16   
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg4,08   
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS3,88   
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor3,86   
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg3,85   
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg3,81   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK3,67   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,62   
10 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg3,59   
11 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg3,57   
12 Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK3,54   
13 Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK3,53       3,44
14 Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK3,53       3,42
15 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott3,50   
16 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3,46   
17 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,45   
18 Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK3,40   
19 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg3,35       3,35
20 Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK3,35       3,34
21 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott3,32   
22 Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK3,30   
23 Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS3,29   
24 Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK3,25       3,21
25 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg3,25       3,11
26 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg3,24   
27 Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK3,23   
28 Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK3,22   
29 Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK3,18   
30 Rut Litsne09IFK Göteborg3,15   
31 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF3,13   
32 Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK3,12   
33 Judith Linden09Ullevi FK3,06   
34 Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK3,04   
35 Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK2,99   
36 Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK2,98   
37 Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK2,97   
38 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg2,92   
39 Molly Oldborn09Göteborgs KIK2,84   
40 Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg2,80   
41 Bianca Karlsson09Mölndals AIK2,76   
42 Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK2,75   
43 Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK2,63   
44 Evelina Sundström09Mölndals AIK2,47   
45 Jennifer Karlsson09Mölndals AIK2,45   
46 Julia Tholén09Mölndals AIK2,30   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS9,65   
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK8,35   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott7,40   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg7,01   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK6,95   
Ingrid Annmark09Mölndals AIK6,85   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF6,70   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK6,40   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK6,28   
10 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg6,06   
11 Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg6,01   
12 Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK5,80   
13 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg5,65   
14 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg5,60   
15 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg5,36   
16 Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK5,27   
17 Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg5,26   
18 Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK5,25   
19 Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK5,24   
20 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott5,17   
21 Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK5,03   
22 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg4,80   
23 Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS4,65   
24 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg4,53   
25 Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK4,50   
26 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg4,34   
27 Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK4,17   
28 Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK4,13   
29 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg4,02   
30 Rut Litsne09IFK Göteborg3,92   
31 Jennifer Karlsson09Mölndals AIK3,77   
32 Bianca Karlsson09Mölndals AIK3,39   
33 Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK3,11   


F10 600m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK 2:03.681   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 2:04.102   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 2:08.473   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK 2:12.914   
Evelina Johansson10Falkenbergs IK 2:13.675   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 2:14.626   
Ellen Johansson10Falkenbergs IK 2:21.7513   
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor 2:28.1615   
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg 2:34.1916   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg 2:16.537   
Embla Norinder10Majornas IK 2:17.318   
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK 2:17.659   
Linnea Gårdman10Mölndals AIK 2:17.8110   
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK 2:20.8811   
Lily Hetherington10IF Rigor 2:21.0012   
Alma Becic10Mölndals AIK 2:24.6214   
Iris Aulin10IF Rigor 2:36.3217   
Alice Engelhart11IK Ymer 2:39.9818   


F10 Längdzon
23 feb 
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI4,07   
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF3,85   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK3,83   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK3,74   
Evelina Johansson10Falkenbergs IK3,59   
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK3,55   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,54   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,52   
Maribel Hösli10Istrums SK3,48   
10 Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK3,46   
11 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg3,45   
12 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor3,42   
13 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville3,41   
14 Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg3,36   
15 Lily Hetherington10IF Rigor3,33   
16 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS3,30   
17 Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK3,29   
18 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg3,28   
19 Ellen Johansson10Falkenbergs IK3,27       3,20
20 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg3,27       3,17
21 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor3,25   
22 Embla Norinder10Majornas IK3,22   
23 Iris Aulin10IF Rigor3,16   
24 Linnea Gårdman10Mölndals AIK3,13   
25 Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville3,08       3,07
26 Alice Karlsson11IFK Växjö3,08       3,00
27 Pixie Bachmann10IF Kville3,07   
28 Signe Svensson10Mölndals AIK3,05   
29 Alice Edman10Mölndals AIK2,99   
30 Alma Becic10Mölndals AIK2,91   
31 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville2,85   
32 Sofia Abo Daya10Angereds IS2,79   
33 Mira Sandström10Mölndals AIK2,78   
34 Ellen Stenson Ydreborg10IFK Göteborg2,70   
35 Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK2,67   
36 Alice Engelhart11IK Ymer2,61   
37 Isabelle Avanzi10Majornas IK2,46   
38 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK2,45   
39 Wilma Larsson Parsi10Mölndals AIK2,34   
40 Tyra Mirmark Widholm10Mölndals AIK2,25   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk