RESULTAT
Folksam Challenge 2016-08-21
Helsingborg
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2016-08-23


 
M 200m
Finalheat 1-1,021 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Petter Olson91SWEHässelby SK22.213
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.365
Filip Sjövall95SWEIFK Lund22.386
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF22.459
Anton Sigurdsson96SWEMalmö AI22.6712
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEÖresund FK22.7913
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.9514

Finalheat 2-1,721 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Wissman82SWEHässelby SK21.261
Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg22.172
Emmanuel Dawlson92SWEMalmö AI22.224
Adam Danielsson93SWEUllevi FK22.407
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK22.428
Filip Nilsson92SWEIFK Lund22.5810
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL22.6511


M Häck 110m107 cm
Final-2,821 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
David King94GBRStorbritannien13.93
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.09
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.71
Alexander Brorsson90SWEAthletics 24Seven SK14.75
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14.82
Petter Olson91SWEHässelby SK15.04
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI15.09
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK15.48

Extralopp-1,921 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.18
Anton Levin92SWEMalmö AI14.66
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14.70
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI15.09
Alexander Brorsson90SWEAthletics 24Seven SK15.77


M Höjd
21 aug 
Mehdi Katib87SWEHammarby IF211
Jakob Thorvaldsson88SWEIFK Lidingö208
Yuan-Zhong Wu91SWEIFK Växjö204
Ola Carlsson75SWEÖrgryte IS196

186191196200204208211217
O.Carlssonoooxxx
M.Katib----oooxxx
J.Thorvaldsson---o-xxoxxx
Y.Wu--oooxxx


M Tresteg
21 aug 
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF15,81
Mathias Ström87SWEÖrgryte IS15,53
Daniel Lennartsson88SWEÖrgryte IS14,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Ström15,534,6X2,4X3,2X2,215,191,4X0,2
D.LennartssonX2,714,934,0X1,0X-0,414,362,6X0,0
E.EhrlinX1,6X3,7X3,7X-0,715,810,5X-1,6


M Diskus2.0 kg
21 aug 
Daniel Ståhl92SWESpårvägens FK64,76
Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI60,77
Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI51,55
Petter Olson91SWEHässelby SK42,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.HärstedtX60,7759,95XXX
D.Ståhl59,8462,6462,5960,32X64,76
P.Olson39,0338,60X39,8842,03-
J.Gardenkrans48,8051,55XXX48,18


M Spjut800 g
21 aug 
Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö67,78
Theodor Thor93SWEKFUM Örebro67,73
Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK58,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Thor64,36X62,4767,17X67,73
J.AmneskogX58,14X55,08X56,72
S.Thörngren63,9264,1563,0964,1063,7367,78


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-2,621 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.25
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.32
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0414.95
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL14.96
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund15.60

Extralopp-2,221 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Moen99NORUll/Kisa IL14.50
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL15.04
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.14
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.50


K 200m
Final-1,021 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.27
Matilda Hellqvist93SWEUllevi FK24.37
Ann-Sofie Kirkegaard98DENSparta Atletik24.93
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.53
Jessica Samuelsson85SWEHässelby SKej start


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final-1,021 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.12
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.75
Jade Simson87GBRStorbritannien15.28

Extralopp-2,921 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.89
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingöbröt


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final21 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF60.77
Sara Bley91SWETjalve IF Norrköping61.34
Fjóla Hannesdóttir89ISLSelfoss64.60
Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK70.11


K Stav
21 aug 
Caroline Bonde Holm90DENSparta Atletik410
Cathrine Larsåsen86DENSparta Atletik406
Line Renée Jensen92DENSparta Atletik383
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg350
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg330
Filippa Miller99SWEHovslätts IK330

310330350367383395406415415410
C.Larsåsen----xoxoxxoxxxxx
L.Jönsson-ooxxx
G.Jönssonooxxx
F.Milleroxoxxx
L.Jensen---ooxxx
C.Holm---xoxooxxoxxxxo


K Tresteg
21 aug 
Jasmin Sabir92SWEHammarby IF12,97
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK12,91
Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,76
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93SWEVästerås FK12,34
Ingrid Böthun Leganger93NORLaksevåg TI12,29
Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK12,13
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK11,66
Vendela von Corswant93SWEÖrgryte IS11,66
Lene Myrmel86NORIL Fri11,45
Angelica Ström81SWESpårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.MyrmelX0,7X1,111,343,411,450,711,131,711,021,5
J.SabirX1,512,890,2X1,8X1,9X1,912,972,6
M.MarmbrandtX2,712,912,812,702,3X2,012,882,412,702,4
E.MarcinkiewiczX2,611,881,9X1,712,340,6X1,6X2,6
H.GilleX2,811,532,2X2,711,661,2X3,0X0,8
A.StrömX2,0X1,6X2,8X0,8X3,3X2,5
I.Böthun Leganger12,212,4X3,012,292,5X1,0X2,2X2,2
F.Koné11,802,311,912,112,131,9X2,412,091,4X1,1
V.von CorswantX3,311,661,6X2,6X1,0X1,0X1,4
M.Nilsson12,462,4X2,412,530,812,550,8X2,212,762,0


P/F 60m
Finalheat 121 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Svea Berg08SWEIFK Helsingborg11.57
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta11.68
Felicia Gunnarsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg11.76
Alva Cruz08SWEIFK Helsingborg11.89
Bontu Johnsson09SWEIFK Helsingborg12.26
Molly Olsson Westergren09SWEIFK Helsingborg12.65
Viktoria Pettersson Stefanovic10SWEIS Göta12.76
Maja Karterud08SWEIFK Helsingborgej start

Finalheat 221 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Gustav Albin08SWEIS Göta10.55
Abbe Bylander08SWEIFK Helsingborg11.12
Peter Madczarac08SWEIFK Helsingborg11.36
Axel Friberg09SWEIS Göta11.44
Ludvig Uhr08SWEIFK Helsingborg11.51
Hugo Bignert08SWEIFK Helsingborg12.00
Alvin Sederberg09SWEIFK Helsingborg12.56
Elias Lange09SWEIFK Helsingborg12.68

Finalheat 321 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Segerfeldt06SWEIFK Helsingborg10.37
Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg10.41
Wilma Hultberg07SWEIFK Helsingborg10.51
Elsa Walter07SWEIFK Helsingborg11.05
Tilda Gränse07SWEIS Göta11.28
Anna Strandberg06SWEIFK Helsingborg11.38
Erika Thorn06SWEIFK Helsingborg11.56
Stella Due07SWEIFK Helsingborg12.46

Finalheat 421 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Rasmus Thomasson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.51
David Bignert06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.74
Johan Sparre06SWEIFK Helsingborg10.86
Melker Nygren07SWEIFK Helsingborgej start
Anton Stolt06SWEIFK Helsingborgej start
Ville Sandgren Niva07SWEIS Götaej start

Finalheat 521 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.99
Joanne Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg10.20
Alma Sederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg10.28
Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg10.91
Filip Friberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg10.93

Finalheat 621 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Landén02SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.24
Elias Hansen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.28
Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.99
Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.03
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.40
Anna Lukic03SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.40
Helena Strandberg02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.75
Emma Höjman03SWEIFK Helsingborg10.12



© Track & Field, Christer Falk