RESULTAT
Götalandsmästerskapen 2016-03-12/13
Borås, Ryahallen
IK Ymer
Uppdaterad: 2016-03-13 21:09
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P14 200m
Final13 mar 
Michael Rosenqvist02GöteborgMölndals AIK28.2218
Victor Wahlgren02GöteborgMölndals AIK28.4820
Anton Laanep02GöteborgSävedalens AIK28.6421

Final13 mar 
Edvin Nyman02SmålandIK Hakarpspojkarna26.589
Elias Hedner02SkåneMalmö AI26.9613
Melvin Strömqvist02SmålandHögby IF28.0917
Oliwer Hunt02ÖstergötlandIK Norrköping28.3819

Final13 mar 
Marcel Schweikart02GöteborgMölndals AIK26.7711
Jesper Hermansson02GöteborgMölndals AIK27.0114
Oliver Enemård02ÖstergötlandIK Norrköping27.0315
Albert Ivarsson02SkåneIF Kronan27.7716

Final13 mar 
Lukas Mindelsohn02GöteborgLerum Fi26.296
Richie Leong03GöteborgUllevi FK26.477
Simon Avramsson02VästergötlandIK Ymer26.558
Jacob Seitl02SmålandHabo FIF26.9512

Final13 mar 
Michael Johansson02VästergötlandIK Ymer25.832
Edvin Månsson02SmålandIFK Växjö25.923
Emil Carlsson02SmålandIFK Växjö26.175
Adam Landén02SkåneIFK Helsingborgej start-

Final13 mar 
Vilmer Elovsson02GöteborgMölndals AIK24.931
Joel Åsenlund02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro26.034
Adam Thell02SkåneIFK Lund26.6210
Erik Isaksson02GöteborgIF Kvilleej start-

Final13 mar 


P14 1000m
Final13 mar 
Arvid Einarsson02SkåneHässleholm AIS2:53.11
Morgan Åkerblom02SkåneFK Athlet2:54.42
Kevin Bodén02ÖstergötlandMotala AIF2:54.47
Oskar Karlsson02SmålandSK Graal3:00.55
Erik Albin02SkåneIS Göta3:01.15
Truls Månsson02SkåneÅhus FIK3:02.59
Anton Larsson02SkåneMalmö AI3:02.64
Anton Hermansson02SmålandHögby IF3:04.23
Victor Wahlgren02GöteborgMölndals AIK3:05.04
10 Michael Rosenqvist02GöteborgMölndals AIK3:08.00
11 Melvin Strömqvist02SmålandHögby IF3:09.90
12 Ville Larsson02GöteborgSävedalens AIK3:10.14

Final13 mar 


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 113 mar 
Vilmer Elovsson02GöteborgMölndals AIK 9.19Q
Edvin Månsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.29Q
Emil Carlsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.51q
Marcus Blixt02GöteborgMölndals AIK 9.98q
Felix Ljung02GöteborgMölndals AIK10.06q
Fredrik Grund02GöteborgIF Kville10.63
Erik Lindberg02SkåneÅhus FIK11.84

Försök heat 213 mar 
Erik Isaksson02GöteborgIF Kville 9.69Q
Anton Hermansson02SmålandHögby IF 9.73Q
Arvid Einarsson02SkåneHässleholm AIS 9.92q
Albert Ivarsson02SkåneIF Kronan10.12
Julian Swanberg Rocher02ÖstergötlandIK Norrköping10.45
Jacob Seitl02SmålandHabo FIF10.46
Axel Henriksson02GöteborgIF Kville10.49

Final13 mar 
Vilmer Elovsson02GöteborgMölndals AIK 9.15
Edvin Månsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.21
Emil Carlsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.67
Anton Hermansson02SmålandHögby IF 9.88
Arvid Einarsson02SkåneHässleholm AIS 9.88
Felix Ljung02GöteborgMölndals AIK10.17
Marcus Blixt02GöteborgMölndals AIK10.39
Erik Isaksson02GöteborgIF Kville13.29


P14 Höjd
13 mar 
Gabriel Wallmark02GöteborgSävedalens AIK169
Oliwer Hunt02ÖstergötlandIK Norrköping166
Lukas Edqvist02GöteborgÖIS FK158
William Frisk02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro158
Theodor Weichbrodt02GöteborgMölndals AIK154
Anton Laanep02GöteborgSävedalens AIK154
Peter Svensson02HallandIF Rigor154
Daniel Adolfsson02VästergötlandTingbergs AIS150
Vilgot Skoglund02GöteborgLerum Fi146
10 Marcel Schweikart02GöteborgMölndals AIK146
11 Hugo Schoug02SmålandWärnamo SK141
11 Albert Ivarsson02SkåneIF Kronan141
13 Pavel Larsson02VästergötlandIstrums SK141
14 Viggo Cedertjärn02SkåneLomma FIK141
14 Jacob Seitl02SmålandHabo FIF141
16 Gustav Lundqvist02SmålandHovslätts IK136


P14 Tresteg
13 mar 
Gabriel Wallmark02GöteborgSävedalens AIK12,17
Joel Åsenlund02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro11,50
Jesper Hermansson02GöteborgMölndals AIK11,27
William Frisk02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro11,02
Axel Henriksson02GöteborgIF Kville10,82
Gustav Tartu02GöteborgIF Kville10,55
Johan Wahlgren02GöteborgUllevi FK10,42
Albert Ivarsson02SkåneIF Kronan10,21
Lukas Bertilsson02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro9,78
10 Adam Sobczyk02SmålandHovslätts IK9,32
11 Noah Klockgård02VästergötlandAlingsås IF8,59
12 Karl Sten02SkåneIF Kronan7,41
Lukas Edqvist02GöteborgÖIS FKX


P14 Kula4.0 kg
13 mar 
Måns Roos02GöteborgMölndals AIK13,03
Andreas Henriksson02SkåneIFK Lund12,30
Daniel Adolfsson02VästergötlandTingbergs AIS11,78
Mattias Haag02GöteborgMölndals AIK11,62   11,25
Leo Janén02SmålandIFK Växjö11,62   11,03
Hampus Wallinn02SmålandHovslätts IK10,98
Oskar Bengtsson02BlekingeIF UDD10,90
Truls Månsson02SkåneÅhus FIK9,97
Axel Heander02SkåneIFK Lund8,95
10 Fredrik Grund02GöteborgIF Kville8,54


P13 200m
Final13 mar 
Elias Wennolf03SkåneIFK Lund27.382
Anton Essén03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient30.5916
Adam Andersson03HallandIFK Halmstad31.3818

Final13 mar 
Simon Wikell03GöteborgMölndals AIK29.0313
Viktor Hering03GöteborgUllevi FK29.3514
Wilhelm Bergman-Bäckström03VästergötlandMariestads AIF30.4815
Agustin Hilmersson03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient30.8617

Final13 mar 
Liam Wiklander03ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve28.148
Jacob Thelander03SmålandLjungby FIK28.6711
Holme Fernholm03SmålandIFK Växjö28.8812
Fabian Haeffler03GöteborgMölndals AIKDQ-

Final13 mar 
Olof Freij03SmålandIK SISU27.673
Isak Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK27.785
Samuel Combelles03SkåneIFK Helsingborg28.259
Svante Leijon03SmålandIFK Växjö28.5510

Final13 mar 
Hannes Egonsson03SmålandIFK Växjö27.361
Mattias Andersson03SkåneÖresund FK27.774
Zacharias Parmatow03SkåneMalmö AI27.796
Adam Tillström03BlekingeKA2IF27.907


P13 800m
Final13 mar 
Fabian Haeffler03GöteborgMölndals AIK2:24.02
Jacob Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK2:25.72
Arvid Björk03VästergötlandTrollhättans FIK2:26.53
Simon Wikell03GöteborgMölndals AIK2:30.88
Albin Lago03SkåneGenarps IF2:31.04
Holme Fernholm03SmålandIFK Växjö2:37.38
Hugo Karlsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF2:38.08
Nils Thorin03GöteborgÖIS FKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 mar 
Isak Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK10.16Q
Mattias Andersson03SkåneÖresund FK10.29Q
Adam Tillström03BlekingeKA2IF10.50q
Viktor Hering03GöteborgUllevi FK10.69q
Markus Westh03VästergötlandLidköpings IS11.14
Jakob Pettersson03GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro11.21
Sten Hagström03GöteborgÖIS FKej start

Försök heat 213 mar 
Svante Leijon03SmålandIFK Växjö10.06Q
Robin Rickardsson03SmålandIFK Växjö10.31Q
Jacob Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK10.49q
Oliver Glans03GöteborgUllevi FK10.70q
Jonathan Janzen03SkåneHässleholm AIS10.85
Nils Ekström03VästergötlandTrollhättans FIK10.98
Nils Thorin03GöteborgÖIS FK11.16

Final13 mar 
Svante Leijon03SmålandIFK Växjö10.02
Isak Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK10.14
Robin Rickardsson03SmålandIFK Växjö10.25
Mattias Andersson03SkåneÖresund FK10.31
Adam Tillström03BlekingeKA2IF10.42
Viktor Hering03GöteborgUllevi FK10.89
Oliver Glans03GöteborgUllevi FK10.92
Jacob Helgesson03GöteborgÖIS FK13.28


P13 Höjd
13 mar 
Jacob Thelander03SmålandLjungby FIK170
Fabian Steene03GöteborgIF Kville162
Hugo Karlsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF151
Agustin Hilmersson03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient147
Philip Bayer03GöteborgMölndals AIK147
Oliver Forsström03Bohuslän-DalHälle IF143
Jonathan Kjellgren03GöteborgMölndals AIK143
Jonathan Janzen03SkåneHässleholm AIS138
Nils Ekström03VästergötlandTrollhättans FIK138
10 Filip Aasa03SmålandHabo FIF138
11 Oliver Nilsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF138
12 Robin Rickardsson03SmålandIFK Växjö132
12 Sigge Lindell03VästergötlandMariestads AIF132
12 Hannes Egonsson03SmålandIFK Växjö132
15 Maximilian Lennartsson03BlekingeFIF Gnistan126
15 Gabriel Nkuru03SmålandVillstad GIF126


P13 Längdzon
13 mar 
Mattias Andersson03SkåneÖresund FK5,10
Zacharias Parmatow03SkåneMalmö AI5,02
Fabian Steene03GöteborgIF Kville4,90
Hannes Egonsson03SmålandIFK Växjö4,85
Viktor Hering03GöteborgUllevi FK4,82   4,79
Oliwer Wennerström03SkåneIFK Helsingborg4,82   4,75
Elias Strid03GöteborgLerum Fi4,78
Jacob Thelander03SmålandLjungby FIK4,69
Jonathan Kjellgren03GöteborgMölndals AIK4,67
10 Adam Tillström03BlekingeKA2IF4,65
11 Oliver Nilsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF4,60
12 Liam Wiklander03ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve4,55
13 Robin Rickardsson03SmålandIFK Växjö4,54
14 Jimmie Duankhonburi03GöteborgUllevi FK4,47   4,41
15 Elliot Hamrå03HallandIF Rigor4,47   4,26
16 Holme Fernholm03SmålandIFK Växjö4,40
17 Gabriel Nkuru03SmålandVillstad GIF4,37
18 Markus Westh03VästergötlandLidköpings IS4,36
19 Svante Leijon03SmålandIFK Växjö4,34
20 Maximilian Lennartsson03BlekingeFIF Gnistan4,27
21 Anton Essén03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient4,25
22 Linus Pihl03GöteborgLerum Fi4,20
23 Kalle Eriksson03GöteborgLerum Fi4,12
24 Filip Aasa03SmålandHabo FIF4,11
25 Elliot Wirdelöv03SmålandIFK Växjö4,01
26 Felix Jordebrandt03GöteborgKongahälla AIK3,91
27 Adam Andersson03HallandIFK Halmstad3,83
28 Agustin Hilmersson03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient3,70
29 Sigge Lindell03VästergötlandMariestads AIF3,63
Oliver Glans03GöteborgUllevi FKX


F14 200m
Final13 mar 
Elin Frisk02SmålandIFK Växjö30.5726
Tilda Strömqvist02SmålandHögby IF30.6327
Nadine Hansson02HallandVarbergs Gif30.8229
Tova Lundberg02ÖstergötlandIK NorrköpingDQ-

Final13 mar 
Ebba Åhman02VästergötlandIK Ymer29.3322
Alva Sundström02SmålandLjungby FIK29.4023
Maja Ottosson02GöteborgMölndals AIK30.7328
Ebba Follin02GöteborgMölndals AIKej start-

Final13 mar 
Paulina Wikemar02GöteborgMölndals AIK28.7319
Ida Bäckman02HallandVarbergs Gif28.8820
Lina Alvreten02SmålandHovslätts IK29.4724
Towa Korsell02SmålandEksjö Södra IK29.8125

Final13 mar 
Hanna Zakrisson02ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK28.0312
Ida Persson02VästergötlandIK Ymer28.3214
Johanna Stübner02GöteborgGöteborgs KIK28.5817
Ebba Gustafsson02GöteborgMölndals AIKej start-

Final13 mar 
Halimat Oseni02VästergötlandIF Hagen27.9511
Sophie Reid02VästergötlandIK Ymer28.3013
Elin Ekelund02SkåneEslövs AI28.6918
Tilde Bengtsson02SmålandIFK Växjö29.0321

Final13 mar 
Alma Beke02SmålandKalmar SK27.295
Hedda Tellow02GöteborgÖIS FK27.426
Nike Wäljegård02GöteborgUllevi FK27.748
Selma Jönsson02SkåneÅhus FIK28.4315

Final13 mar 
Olivia Stridh02SkåneYstads IF27.547
Tove Larsson02SmålandIFK Växjö27.829
Sonia Fors02GöteborgSävedalens AIK27.9110
Cajsa Agustsson02VästergötlandIK Ymer28.4616

Final13 mar 
Maja Kronkvist02SkåneKlippans FK26.661
Lovisa Nilsson Edin02GöteborgMölndals AIK26.672
Nikki Anderberg02SkåneÖresund FK27.143
Alma Svanberg02GöteborgIF Kville27.284


F14 1000m
13 mar 
Alma Freij02SmålandIK SISU3:07.52
Malin Jonsson02GöteborgMölndals AIK3:08.45
Alva Strandberg02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro3:09.93
Paulina Wikemar02GöteborgMölndals AIK3:11.35
Johanna Bülow02SmålandHovslätts IK3:12.43
Ebba Rössberger02GöteborgSävedalens AIK3:16.93
Stina Pettersson02GöteborgLerum Fi3:17.76
Maja Ottosson02GöteborgMölndals AIK3:23.18


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 mar 
Olivia Stridh02SkåneYstads IF9.58Q
Hanna Zakrisson02ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK9.69Q
Tova Wickell02BlekingeKA2IF10.03Q
Nova Brideau02SmålandKalmar SK10.20q
Johanna Stübner02GöteborgGöteborgs KIK10.26q10.256
Selma Lundin02SmålandHögby IF10.58
Flora Börjesson-Frantzén02SkåneÖresund FK10.66
Alice Gunnarsson02Bohuslän-DalIK Orient10.81

Försök heat 213 mar 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02GöteborgUllevi FK9.71Q
Sonia Fors02GöteborgSävedalens AIK9.83Q
Ebba Åhman02VästergötlandIK Ymer10.02Q
Sofia Ejlertsson02ÖstergötlandBjörkfors GOIF10.08q
Martina Olsson02Bohuslän-DalIK Orient10.27
Alma Ericsson02SmålandLjungby FIK10.36
Tilde Gudmundsson02SmålandIFK Växjö10.43
Hanna Hedin02Bohuslän-DalIK Orient10.88

Försök heat 313 mar 
Cindy Darell02GöteborgUllevi FK9.48Q
Lisa Holmberg02VästergötlandLidköpings IS10.03Q
My Hagström02VästergötlandIK Ymer10.17Q
Clara Johansson02BlekingeKA2IF10.30
Maja Fernström02SkåneMalmö AI10.31
Alva Hilding02ÖstergötlandMotala AIF10.32
Emilia Lönnqvist02GöteborgIF Kville10.62
Matilda Honeth02SmålandIFK Växjö10.66

Försök heat 413 mar 
Maja Pettersson02BlekingeFIF Gnistan9.76Q
Tove Larsson02SmålandIFK Växjö9.78Q
Ebba Follin02GöteborgMölndals AIK9.78Q
Emelie Biarner02SkåneKlippans FK9.86q
Towa Korsell02SmålandEksjö Södra IK10.2610.257
Sofia Boula02SmålandIK Hakarpspojkarna10.35
Sofie Kjellström02ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve11.08
Tilda Åkesson02HallandVarbergs Gif11.09

Semifinal heat 113 mar 
Olivia Stridh02SkåneYstads IF 9.35Q
Cindy Darell02GöteborgUllevi FK 9.36Q
Ebba Follin02GöteborgMölndals AIK 9.84Q
Maja Pettersson02BlekingeFIF Gnistan 9.86q
Lisa Holmberg02VästergötlandLidköpings IS 9.90q
Tova Wickell02BlekingeKA2IF10.11
Sofia Ejlertsson02ÖstergötlandBjörkfors GOIF11.15
Nova Brideau02SmålandKalmar SKej start

Semifinal heat 213 mar 
Hanna Zakrisson02ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK 9.61Q
Tove Larsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.73Q
Emelie Biarner02SkåneKlippans FK 9.79Q
Ebba Åhman02VästergötlandIK Ymer 9.93
Wendela Yhlen Graf02GöteborgUllevi FK10.05
My Hagström02VästergötlandIK Ymer10.25
Johanna Stübner02GöteborgGöteborgs KIK10.27
Sonia Fors02GöteborgSävedalens AIKej start

Final13 mar 
Cindy Darell02GöteborgUllevi FK 9.25
Olivia Stridh02SkåneYstads IF 9.34
Tove Larsson02SmålandIFK Växjö 9.67
Hanna Zakrisson02ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK 9.76
Maja Pettersson02BlekingeFIF Gnistan 9.78
Lisa Holmberg02VästergötlandLidköpings IS 9.83
Emelie Biarner02SkåneKlippans FK 9.98
Ebba Follin02GöteborgMölndals AIK10.01


F14 Stav
13 mar 
Sofia Wingård02Bohuslän-DalIK Orient310
Celina Johannsen02SkåneMalmö AI260
Nova Brideau02SmålandKalmar SK260
Matilda Honeth02SmålandIFK Växjö240
Tova Wickell02BlekingeKA2IF220
Eveline Wanhainen02GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro220
Hilda Gissy02SmålandHovslätts IK210
Wilhelmina Gustafsson02GöteborgSävedalens AIK210
Sara Magnusson02SmålandHovslätts IK160


F14 Tresteg
13 mar 
Tuvalisa Rosenqvist02ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve11,03
Felicia Norell02SmålandHabo FIF10,66
Maja Pettersson02BlekingeFIF Gnistan10,52
Wendela Yhlen Graf02GöteborgUllevi FK10,36
Hedda Tellow02GöteborgÖIS FK10,25
Tilde Gudmundsson02SmålandIFK Växjö10,22
Emily Ha02SkåneHässleholm AIS10,17
Johanna Wirebro02ÖstergötlandMotala AIF10,06
Selma Lundin02SmålandHögby IF10,00
10 Nikki Anderberg02SkåneÖresund FK9,94
11 Thea Terho02HallandFalkenbergs IK9,92
12 Alice Rasmusson02GöteborgÖIS FK9,90
13 Laura Iversen02SmålandIFK Växjö9,79
14 Lisa Holmberg02VästergötlandLidköpings IS9,72
15 Maja Högberg02GöteborgMölndals AIK9,69
16 Maria Radencrantz02SkåneÖresund FK9,63
17 Martina Olsson02Bohuslän-DalIK Orient9,49
18 Clara Johansson02BlekingeKA2IF9,39
19 Cornelia Flisberg02GöteborgAle FK9,19
20 Agnes Dahlberg02GöteborgLerum Fi9,05
21 Ella Kaspersson02HallandVarbergs Gif8,37
22 Tilda Strömqvist02SmålandHögby IF8,10
23 Alma Ericsson02SmålandLjungby FIK7,99


F14 Kula3.0 kg
13 mar 
Sophie Reid02VästergötlandIK Ymer11,79
Victoria Quainoo02SkåneMalmö AI11,73
Jenny Jonsson02VästergötlandLidköpings IS11,39
Alva Sundström02SmålandLjungby FIK10,80
Helena Sund02GöteborgMölndals AIK10,62
Maja Fernström02SkåneMalmö AI10,15
Johanna Wirebro02ÖstergötlandMotala AIF9,36
Elin Ekelund02SkåneEslövs AI9,34
Hanna Samefors02SmålandHovslätts IK9,30
10 Nova Brideau02SmålandKalmar SK9,21
11 Tilde Svemark02SkåneIFK Trelleborg9,17
12 Tilde Gudmundsson02SmålandIFK Växjö9,10
13 Katharina Ott02SmålandHabo FIF8,96
14 Lina Berg02VästergötlandIK Ymer8,76
15 Emilina Ring02SmålandIFK Växjö8,75
16 Olivia Hugosson-Svensson02SkåneYstads IF8,65   7,83
16 Nina Pyrell02SmålandIFK Växjö8,65   8,27
18 Towa Korsell02SmålandEksjö Södra IK8,44
19 Agnes Dahlberg02GöteborgLerum Fi8,03
20 Hanna Didricksson02SkåneÖresund FK7,67


F13 200m
Final13 mar 
Tilda Lilja03SkåneIFK Helsingborg28.989
Alisa Rothstein03HallandIFK Halmstad30.5327
Titti Ewertzh03SkåneIFK HelsingborgDQ-

Final13 mar 
Alicia Eliassson03GöteborgLerum Fi29.9619
Nellie Prytz03SmålandLjungby FIK30.3523
Olivia Bissette03GöteborgMölndals AIK30.9133

Final13 mar 
Linn Andersson03ÖstergötlandIK Norrköping29.8217
Elin Olausson03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient30.5828
Tuva Dahlgren03GöteborgLerum Fi30.6229

Final13 mar 
Tova Möllerström03SkåneEslövs AI29.7113
Alice Lindh03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient31.1535
Elina Witrén03GöteborgMölndals AIK31.5438
Lisa Bäckström03VästergötlandIstrums SK31.8439

Final13 mar 
Milla Ekstrand03BlekingeKA2IF31.9740
Frida Andersson03BlekingeKA2IF32.4042
Stella Meijer03BlekingeKA2IF32.7443
Shirin Husseini03Bohuslän-DalHåfreströms IF34.4744

Final13 mar 
Viktoria Petersson03BlekingeKA2IF30.8432
Tilda Kihlström03HallandVarbergs Gif31.1535
Elsa Kaspersson03HallandVarbergs Gif31.3037
Lisa Görnert03BlekingeUF Contact32.3141

Final13 mar 
Alva Zenkert03BlekingeIF UDD29.7113
Matilda Nivard03SmålandIFK Växjö30.3523
Anna Fagerström03ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK30.7230
Anna Olsson03HallandVarbergs Gif30.9834

Final13 mar 
Felicia Åberg03SmålandVillstad GIF29.2012
Emilia Neuhaus03SmålandEksjö Södra IK29.9920
Melissa Turkanovic03BlekingeFIF Gnistan30.3322
Mira Thegelström03SmålandLjungby FIK30.4626

Final13 mar 
Siri Elofsson03SmålandIFK Växjö29.7815
Tilda Karlsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF29.8116
Ida Genitz03VästergötlandIstrums SK30.3925
Ellen Pettersson03SmålandIFK Växjö30.8231

Final13 mar 
Julia Svennblad03GöteborgAle FK28.846
Mica Ramm-Ericson03SkåneMalmö AI28.846
Bella Stenström03SkåneMalmö AI29.1210
Filippa Kardum03BlekingeUF Contact30.2021

Final13 mar 
Lovisa Pettersson03VästergötlandLidköpings IS28.091
Elin Stenhammar03VästergötlandAlingsås IF28.283
Sandra Åberg03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK28.715
Ebba Niklasson03GöteborgSävedalens AIK29.1311

Final13 mar 
Joy Thulin03SkåneÖresund FK28.232
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK28.544
Ellen Karlsson03BlekingeKA2IF28.858
Celie Hellsaeus03SmålandIFK Sävsjö29.8818


F13 800m
Final13 mar 
Julia Svennblad03GöteborgAle FK2:24.96
Thea Nilsson03SkåneHöörs IS2:27.46
Filippa Zäll03SkåneÄngelholms IF2:27.65
Sandra Åberg03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK2:30.57
Filippa Kardum03BlekingeUF Contact2:30.93
Lykke Sjöbeck03SkåneYstads IF2:31.04
Nellie Nygren03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK2:38.19
Lisa Görnert03BlekingeUF Contact2:38.72


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 113 mar 
Siri Elofsson03SmålandIFK Växjö10.57Q
Vanna Darrell03GöteborgLerum Fi10.57Q
Amina Fältmars03SmålandIK SISU10.73Q
Frida Andersson03BlekingeKA2IF11.15q
Alma Folbert03BlekingeKA2IF11.89
Emma Karlsson03BlekingeKA2IFej start

Försök heat 213 mar 
Filippa Svensson03SkåneÅhus FIK10.15Q
Eleonora Alinder03GöteborgMölndals AIK10.26Q
Celie Hellsaeus03SmålandIFK Sävsjö11.20Q
Tindra Redenfors03HallandIFK Halmstad11.53
Hanna Kogler03HallandVarbergs Gif11.56
Mira Thegelström03SmålandLjungby FIK12.13
Signe Lundin03SmålandHögby IF12.45

Försök heat 313 mar 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK9.72Q
Amanda Sörensson03SkåneÖresund FK10.70Q
Klara Kindblom03GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro11.11Q
Nellie Prytz03SmålandLjungby FIK11.22q
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03HallandIF Rigor11.37q
Matilda Nivard03SmålandIFK Växjö11.40
Louise Andersson03SkåneHörby AIFej start

Försök heat 413 mar 
Tova Gisslén03VästergötlandIK Wilske9.60Q
Anna Constantinescu03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK10.49Q
Lova Nilsson03SmålandIFK Växjö10.95Q
Moa Feldt03SkåneÅhus FIK11.03q
Felicia Storm-Karlén03VästergötlandLidköpings IS11.72
Lisa Bäckström03VästergötlandIstrums SK12.02

Semifinal heat 113 mar 
Tova Gisslén03VästergötlandIK Wilske 9.66Q
Amanda Sörensson03SkåneÖresund FK10.42Q
Eleonora Alinder03GöteborgMölndals AIK10.46Q
Anna Constantinescu03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK10.57q
Moa Feldt03SkåneÅhus FIK10.90
Lova Nilsson03SmålandIFK Växjö11.08
Celie Hellsaeus03SmålandIFK Sävsjö11.10
Klara Kindblom03GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidroej start

Semifinal heat 213 mar 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK 9.54Q
Filippa Svensson03SkåneÅhus FIK10.11Q
Vanna Darrell03GöteborgLerum Fi10.46Q
Amina Fältmars03SmålandIK SISU10.79q
Nellie Prytz03SmålandLjungby FIK10.83
Siri Elofsson03SmålandIFK Växjö10.86
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03HallandIF Rigor11.27
Frida Andersson03BlekingeKA2IF11.51

Final13 mar 
Tova Gisslén03VästergötlandIK Wilske 9.69
Filippa Svensson03SkåneÅhus FIK 9.99
Amanda Sörensson03SkåneÖresund FK10.24
Eleonora Alinder03GöteborgMölndals AIK10.43
Vanna Darrell03GöteborgLerum Fi10.45
Anna Constantinescu03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK10.56
Amina Fältmars03SmålandIK SISU11.01
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03GöteborgGöteborgs KIKDQ


F13 Stav
13 mar 
Rebecka Krüeger03SkåneMalmö AI300
Alicia Hallner03GöteborgLerum Fi250
Vanna Darrell03GöteborgLerum Fi240
Linda Aiff03GöteborgLerum Fi240
Lova Nilsson03SmålandIFK Växjö210
Hanna Lundberg03SmålandHögby IF210
Johanna Persson03SkåneYstads IF200
Celie Hellsaeus03SmålandIFK Sävsjö200
Emma Jelic03VästergötlandIK Ymer190
Milla Ekstrand03BlekingeKA2IF190


F13 Längdzon
13 mar 
Ebba Niklasson03GöteborgSävedalens AIK4,89
Moa Sellman03GöteborgMölndals AIK4,84
Bella Stenström03SkåneMalmö AI4,80
Anna Constantinescu03GöteborgGöteborgs KIK4,72
Lovisa Pettersson03VästergötlandLidköpings IS4,62
Elin Pettersson03GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro4,60
Tuva Dahlgren03GöteborgLerum Fi4,55
Alva Fyrk03ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve4,52
Felicia Åberg03SmålandVillstad GIF4,47   4,36
10 Elin Stenhammar03VästergötlandAlingsås IF4,47   4,22
11 Thea Holmén03SmålandVillstad GIF4,46
12 Tilda Lilja03SkåneIFK Helsingborg4,43
13 Emilia Quicklund03Bohuslän-DalStrömstads IF4,42
14 My Odelmar03ÖstergötlandGOIF Tjalve4,41
15 Joy Thulin03SkåneÖresund FK4,40
16 Sofia Lofstad03Bohuslän-DalStrömstads IF4,38
17 Emilia Neuhaus03SmålandEksjö Södra IK4,35
18 Lova Nilsson03SmålandIFK Växjö4,33
19 Emma Jelic03VästergötlandIK Ymer4,32
20 Ellen Pettersson03SmålandIFK Växjö4,31
21 Tilda Karlsson03ÖstergötlandLinköpings GIF4,27
22 Tindra Redenfors03HallandIFK Halmstad4,26   4,16
23 Titti Ewertzh03SkåneIFK Helsingborg4,26   4,08
24 Hanna Kogler03HallandVarbergs Gif4,22
25 Lovisa Darin03BlekingeIF UDD4,20
26 Tilda Kihlström03HallandVarbergs Gif4,19
27 Milla Ekstrand03BlekingeKA2IF4,10
28 Frida Andersson03BlekingeKA2IF4,09
29 Anna Fagerström03ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK4,08
30 Anna Olsson03HallandVarbergs Gif4,06   4,06
31 Elin Olausson03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient4,06   3,92
32 Alice Lindh03Bohuslän-DalIK Orient4,02
33 Ida Genitz03VästergötlandIstrums SK3,96   3,95
34 Klara Kindblom03GöteborgIFK Göteborg Friidro3,96   3,78
35 Saga Hoffrén Pihl03ÖstergötlandFinspångs AIK3,94
36 Alma Folbert03BlekingeKA2IF3,88
37 Lisa Görnert03BlekingeUF Contact3,84
38 Ella Kardell03BlekingeKA2IF3,82
39 Hanne Horst03BlekingeKyrkhults SK3,76
40 Matilda Nivard03SmålandIFK Växjö3,74
41 Emma Karlsson03BlekingeKA2IF3,60
42 Shirin Husseini03Bohuslän-DalHåfreströms IF3,34


P/F 8 x 200m
13 mar 
Stafett




3:51.00
Stafett




3:56.82
Stafett




4:01.47

13 mar 
Stafett




3:38.71
Stafett




3:41.75
Stafett




3:42.75
Stafett




3:48.64



© Track & Field, Christer Falk