RESULTAT
Intersport Athletic Ind. Games 2016-02-27/28
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-28 17:08
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.29q
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 7.44q
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.53q
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 7.65q
Simon Sjöstrand00IK Ymer 7.71q
Aron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg 7.80

Försök heat 228 feb 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 7.47q
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.48q
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.56q
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg 7.84
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 7.87
Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg 7.98

Final28 feb 
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.30
Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK 7.39
Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK 7.46
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.52
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.62
Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK 7.72
Simon Sjöstrand00IK Ymer 7.74
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FKDQtjuvstart


P17 1500m
Final28 feb 
Markus Hjält99Mölndals AIK 4:23.91
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott 4:25.28
Linus Nilssen00IF Hagen FIK 4:30.24
Jonas Flagerup99Mölndals AIK 4:30.57
Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK 4:39.33


P17 Längd
28 feb 
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg6,18   6,17
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS6,18   6,15
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK6,15
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6,12
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,10
Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK6,08
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg5,99
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS5,83
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS5,61
10 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS5,57
11 Markus Menander99Kongahälla AIK5,52
12 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS5,29
13 Robin Strömberg00IFK Göteborg5,07
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,42
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS6,25
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS6,04
Victor Koch 98Örgryte ISX


P17 Kula5.0 kg
28 feb 
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK12,26
Emil Wennberg99Mölndals AIK11,99
Linus Bertilsson99Örgryte IS10,63
Filip Linnér00IFK Göteborg9,52
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS9,32
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS9,08
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte ISX


P15 60m
Final28 feb 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK 7.67
Peter Svoren01Asker SK 7.96
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 8.05
Theodor Kleven Svendsen01Asker SK 8.20
Lucas Carli01Mölndals AIK 8.23
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville 8.30
Erik Buiten01IF Kville 8.79
Elliot Dobber01Mölndals AIKej start


P15 1000m
Final28 feb 
Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS 2:55.87
Tom Berensson01IF Kville 2:55.91
Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor 2:58.23
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 2:58.49
Elias Brink01IF Kville 2:59.50


P15 Tresteg
28 feb 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK12,45
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK12,13
Philip Ryding01IF Kville11,39
Theodor Kleven Svendsen01Asker SK10,22
Markus Nordlund01Mölndals AIK9,95
Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK8,31


P15 Kula4.0 kg
28 feb 
William Lanndalen01IK Ymer12,17
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK11,66
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville11,53


P14 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 7.91q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.16q
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.33q
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 8.59
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg 8.72
Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK 9.36

Försök heat 228 feb 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.84q
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 8.27q
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.36
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg 8.49
Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK 9.13
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 9.15
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott 9.62

Försök heat 328 feb 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 7.88q
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.18q
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.22q
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.66
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK 8.82
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK 8.83
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg 8.98

Final28 feb 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.78
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK 7.81
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 7.97
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 8.17
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 8.22
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK 8.23
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 8.42
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.48


P14 1000m
Final28 feb 
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 3:04.45
Ville Larsson02Sävedalens AIK 3:05.43
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK 3:16.93
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK 3:24.37


P14 Längd
28 feb 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK5,77
Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK5,34
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI5,27
Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg5,20
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS4,98
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK4,95
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS4,83
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK4,81
William Frisk02IFK Göteborg4,76
10 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK4,70
11 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville4,61   4,51
12 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville4,61   4,48
13 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK4,60
14 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville4,57
15 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK4,53
16 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,46
17 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville4,42
18 Waldemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK4,41   4,37
19 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg4,41   4,22
20 Tobias Mattsson02Trollhättan FIK4,35
21 Hannes Jerdborg02Lerum Friidrott4,29
22 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK4,19
23 Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott3,68
Lukas Bertilsson02IFK GöteborgX


P14 Kula4.0 kg
28 feb 
Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK11,01
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI10,89
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS10,47
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg7,97
Jonathan Sörgren02Dals Södra FFI6,49
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott5,15


P13 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.78q
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.42q
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.66q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.71q
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.00q
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.14

Försök heat 228 feb 
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.03 ut
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.97q
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.01q
Bertil Kristensen03Örgryte IS 9.03q
Filip Schiavone03Ullevi FK 9.26
Simen Gimnes03Asker SK 9.36
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IFej start

Final28 feb 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.98
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 8.42
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 8.56
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 8.78
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK 8.94
Bertil Kristensen03Örgryte IS 9.01
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 9.03
Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK 9.05


P13 800m
Final28 feb 
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:20.70
Sondre Rökenes03Bækkelaget SK 2:27.93
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 2:28.71
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 2:41.47
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 2:44.69
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:47.09
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK 2:47.12


P13 Höjd
28 feb 
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK152
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient149
Oliver Forsström03Hälle IF146
Sondre Rökenes03Bækkelaget SK146
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK143
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK140
Filip Schiavone03Ullevi FK137


P13 Trestegzon
28 feb 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK10,19
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS9,81
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS9,78
Mats William Marrot03Bækkelaget SK9,64
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK9,59
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK9,50
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott9,27
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK8,50


P12 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 8.55q
William Asker04IF Kville 8.58q
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK 9.02q
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.22q
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK 9.31
Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK 9.48
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 9.50
Hugo Bundgaard04IFK Göteborg10.48

Försök heat 228 feb 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 8.60q
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK 8.81q
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.46
Leo Carlsson04Ale Friidrottsklubb 9.49
Philip Frick04Ale Friidrottsklubb 9.49
Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg 9.56
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK 9.93
Jakob Ekerot04Mölndals AIK11.21

Försök heat 328 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.33q
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.80q
Philip Karlsson04Majornas IK 9.36
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.63
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK 9.63
Johan Wall Jungbjer04Mölndals AIK10.08
William Lundell04Brattås CK10.41

Final28 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.38
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 8.48
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 8.52
William Asker04IF Kville 8.64
Adam Erlandsson04Ullevi FK 8.69
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.76
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK 9.04
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.20


P12 600m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Albin Öberg04Eslövs AI 1:43.271
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK 1:49.502
Philip Frick04Ale Friidrottsklubb 2:00.173
Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK 2:04.425
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK 2:05.286
Leo Carlsson04Ale Friidrottsklubb 2:06.698

Finalheat 228 feb 
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK 2:02.594
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 2:05.367
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK 2:07.109
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK 2:07.9110
Max Nielsen04Dals Södra FFI 2:15.7811
Hugo Bundgaard04IFK Göteborg 2:16.1012


P12 Höjd
28 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville150
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK147
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK144
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK135
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI135
David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS132
Linus Rosengren04Ljungby FIK132
Noah Stahl04Kongahälla AIK129
Leo Carlsson04Ale Friidrottsklubb125
10 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK125
11 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor125
12 Philip Frick04Ale Friidrottsklubb120
13 Nils Blomstrand04IF Kville120
14 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS120
15 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK115
16 Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg115
Jakob Ekerot04Mölndals AIKX


P11 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 9.27q
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.44q
Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IK 9.77q
Viggo Eriksson05Mölndals AIK 9.99
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK10.67
Wilmer Assarsson05Eslövs AI10.70
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK11.01

Försök heat 228 feb 
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF 9.59q
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK 9.59q
Oskar Kullgren05IFK Göteborg 9.95q
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK10.01
Valter Hering05Majornas IK10.03
Felix Löwing05Mölndals AIK10.21
Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor10.26

Försök heat 328 feb 
Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK 9.43q
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 9.62q
William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK 9.69q
Axel Andreasson 05Kongahälla AIK 9.80q
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK 9.86q
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK10.22

Försök heat 428 feb 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.84q
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.37q
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 9.52q
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 9.94q
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 9.98q
Jason Sörensson05Brattås CK10.33
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK10.96

Finalheat 128 feb 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.89
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 9.28
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 9.33
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK 9.37
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 9.42
Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK 9.49
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK 9.61
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF 9.83

Finalheat 228 feb 
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 9.65
Axel Andreasson 05Kongahälla AIK 9.73
Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IK 9.76
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 9.77
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 9.88
William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK 9.91
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK 9.92
Oskar Kullgren05IFK Göteborgej start


P11 600m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 1:52.411
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 1:57.132
Arvid Nääs05Kongahälla AIK 1:59.094
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF 1:59.565
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK 2:04.307
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 2:06.439
Melker Svanberg05Majornas IK 2:06.7510

Finalheat 228 feb 
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 1:57.973
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK 2:02.306
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK 2:06.118
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 2:08.2011
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK 2:08.7812
Nikola Boskovic05Majornas IK 2:10.5013
Felix Löwing05Mölndals AIK 2:12.3014


P11 Höjd
28 feb 
Arvid Larsson05IF Rigor136
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK128
Arvid Nääs05Kongahälla AIK128
Leo Zbirski05Ullevi FK124
Leo Göransson05Ängelholms IF124
William Okdahl05Mölndals AIK124
Hugo Tilldal05Sävedalens AIK115
Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK115
Jason Sörensson05Brattås CK115
10 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK115
11 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK105
12 Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK100


P10 60m
Försök heat 128 feb 
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK 9.80q
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK10.05q
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg10.05q
Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK10.74
Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK10.81
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg11.15

Försök heat 228 feb 
Felix Nilsson07Ängelholms IF 9.81q
Oliver Milusic06Kongahälla AIK 9.82q
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor10.43
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg10.57
Olle Eriksson06IFK Göteborg10.62
Anton Stignor06Mölndals AIK10.95
Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK11.07

Försök heat 328 feb 
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF 9.99q
Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter10.00q
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.02q
Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK10.14q
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK10.23
Benjamin Lennquist06Mölndals AIK10.85
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg11.29

Försök heat 428 feb 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 9.28q
Vincent Asker06IF Kville10.27
Jonathan Rönnäs06Mölndals AIK10.89
Vincent Lundell07Brattås CK10.95
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott11.63
Filip Bäckborn06Alingsås IF11.84

Försök heat 528 feb 
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.92q
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.98q
Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK10.21q
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK10.68
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK10.89
Sven Nordström06Mölndals AIK12.01
Axel Funkqvist07IFK Göteborg12.16

Försök heat 628 feb 
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.57q
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg 9.73q
Lowe Stenberg06Alingsås IF10.04q
Alexander Alesjö06Tingbergs AIS10.24
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK10.27
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.59
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK11.20

Finalheat 128 feb 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 9.26
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.34
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK 9.75
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg 9.83
Oliver Milusic06Kongahälla AIK 9.83
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.91
Felix Nilsson07Ängelholms IF 9.93
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.93

Finalheat 228 feb 
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF 9.71
Lowe Stenberg06Alingsås IF 9.73
Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter 9.90
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 9.97
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.97
Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK 9.99
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK10.20
Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK10.23


P10 Kula2.0 kg
28 feb 
Oliver Milusic06Kongahälla AIK7,82
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg7,34
Elias Johansson08Ängelholms IF6,83
Felix Nilsson07Ängelholms IF6,80
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK6,60
Edvin Rooth07Lambertseter6,56
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK6,16
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF6,15
Jonathan Rönnäs06Mölndals AIK6,14
10 Isak Sandberg06Kongahälla AIK6,10
11 Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIK5,81
12 Lukas Stahl06Kongahälla AIK5,80
13 Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK5,59
14 Lowe Stenberg06Alingsås IF5,56
15 Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK5,54
16 Alexander Alesjö06Tingbergs AIS5,42
17 Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg5,32
18 Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott5,30
19 Benjamin Lennquist06Mölndals AIK5,18
20 Linus Löfnertz06Mölndals AIK5,17
21 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK5,13
22 Vincent Asker06IF Kville5,05
23 Filip Bäckborn06Alingsås IF4,78
24 Olle Eriksson06IFK Göteborg4,74
25 Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK4,73
26 Axel Funkqvist07IFK Göteborg4,22
27 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg4,08


F17 400m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Klara Magnusson00IF Hagen FIK58.701
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK58.752
Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS59.873
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK62.237

Finalheat 228 feb 
Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK61.184
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK61.355
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS62.056

Finalheat 328 feb 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS63.788
Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK64.019
Linn Andersson-Pitkänen00IK Ymer65.4611
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK68.8713

Finalheat 428 feb 
Elin Skörvald00Höörs IS64.7710
Klara Leijon00IK Ymer68.5612
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK68.8814
Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK70.0015

Finalheat 528 feb 
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS60.57-ut
Lina Hansson90Ullevi FK62.10-ut
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund62.60-ut


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final28 feb 
Therese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS 9.35
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 9.66
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK10.12
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville10.29
Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK10.63
Karolina Rimpi-Heinonen00IK Ymer10.74
Elin Thorsson00IF Kville11.94


F17 Höjd
28 feb 
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS156
Alva Lindberg99Trollhättan FIK152
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS152
Märta Ekvall00IF Kville148
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK143
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK143
Lina Löfqvist93Upsala IF159


F17 Tresteg
28 feb 
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK11,89
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer11,27
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,77
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS10,56
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10,12
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,42
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,37
Nosimo Sjögren97Ullevi FK11,03
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK10,95
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK10,85


F15 200m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK25.061
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK26.822
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville27.933
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 228 feb 
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK27.934
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK27.995
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK28.378
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville28.839

Finalheat 328 feb 
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF28.306
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor28.8610
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer29.3211
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville29.6412

Finalheat 428 feb 
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS28.307
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK29.7213
Alma Åberg01Lerum Friidrott31.0214

Finalheat 528 feb 
Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK26.45-ut
Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK26.47-ut
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK26.91-ut
Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK28.81-ut


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final28 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.87q
Moa Eklundh01KFUM Örebro 9.66
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.67q
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK 9.89
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 9.96
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott10.02
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.45q
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK11.13q

Extralopp28 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.87F15
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.72F15
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 9.79F17
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott10.20F15
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK10.40F17
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK11.50F15


F15 Höjd
28 feb 
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville148
Agnes Uddgren01IK Ymer148
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK144
Astrid Pyk01Göteborgs KIK140
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott140
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS135


F15 Längd
28 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK5,60
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott4,95
Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK4,91
Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS4,84   4,80
Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK4,84   4,78
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,70
Olivia Ek01Sävedalens AIK4,65
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,42
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK4,35
10 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK4,25
11 Grace Ndunzi01Göteborgs KIK4,06
12 Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK4,02
13 Elin Lüppert01Mölndals AIK3,97
14 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK3,88
15 Tuva Nyström01IFK Göteborg3,75
16 Filippa Kindblom01IFK Göteborg3,66
17 Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg3,52
Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIKX


F14 200m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville26.971
Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS27.582
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer28.468
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK28.539

Finalheat 228 feb 
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg27.623
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer27.944
Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK28.7612
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK29.8918

Finalheat 328 feb 
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK28.436
Ida Persson02IK Ymer28.457
Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK29.2214
Ellen Törnqvist02Sävedalens AIK30.4020

Finalheat 428 feb 
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK29.8117
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott30.8422
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF32.2523
Siri Jönsson02IFK GöteborgDQ-linjetramp

Finalheat 528 feb 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK28.345
Madelen H Sveinungsen02Sörild IL29.7216
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville32.3224

Finalheat 628 feb 
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK29.1313
Johanna Bergström02Mölndals AIK29.2615
Elina Lindqvist02Mölndals AIK30.6721

Finalheat 728 feb 
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK28.6110
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK28.6611
Ellen Blackenfelt02Kongahälla AIK30.1519


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 128 feb 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 9.42q
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.75q
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer10.01q
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS10.20
Rebecca Runfors Carlsson02Lerum Friidrott10.74
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK12.21

Försök heat 228 feb 
Andrea Rooth02Lambertseter 9.26q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 9.59q
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.06q
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK10.47
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville10.58
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS10.96

Försök heat 328 feb 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.71q
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK10.10q
My Hagström02IK Ymer10.34
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS10.41
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK10.49
Madelen H Sveinungsen02Sörild IL10.72

Final28 feb 
Andrea Rooth02Lambertseter 9.27
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 9.36
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.53
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 9.60
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.78
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK10.10
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK10.38
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymerej start


F14 Höjd
28 feb 
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient159
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK156
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer153
My Hagström02IK Ymer150
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer150
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville150
Madelen H Sveinungsen02Sörild IL144
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF144
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer144
10 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK144
11 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK141
12 Rebecca Runfors Carlsson02Lerum Friidrott141
13 Ellen Widmark02IFK Göteborg138
14 Thea Fagerström02Mölndals AIK129


F14 Tresteg
28 feb 
Molly Johansson02Falkenbergs IK10,63
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,41
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS10,15
Thea Terho02Falkenbergs IK9,79
Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS9,66
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK9,55
Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS9,44
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott9,29
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK8,92
10 Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK8,59
11 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg7,57


F13 200m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF28.592
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK28.903
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK28.914
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK29.707

Finalheat 228 feb 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK28.301
Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb28.945
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK29.426
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI29.848
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 328 feb 
Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg31.3316
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville31.5817
Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS31.9319
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF32.1121

Finalheat 428 feb 
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer30.7110
Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg32.3222
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS32.4623
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF33.4524

Finalheat 528 feb 
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK30.069
Nellie Nygren03Göteborgs KIK30.7512
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK30.8313
Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg32.1120

Finalheat 628 feb 
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK30.9814
Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK31.2515
Mira Landgren03IF Rigor31.7218

Finalheat 728 feb 
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer30.7411
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK34.3525
Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI35.3726


F13 Häck 60m11.34 kg
Försök heat 128 feb 
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 9.93q
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg10.94q
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville11.28q
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK11.40
Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03IF Rigor11.49
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS12.44

Försök heat 228 feb 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 9.83q
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.88q
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL10.19q
Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS11.42
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville12.43
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK12.81
Moa Olsén03IF Rigorej start

Försök heat 328 feb 
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK10.49q
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott10.95q
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK11.32
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF11.65
Tilda Holmqvist03Ullevi FK11.66
Frida Hansson03Dals Södra FFI12.45

Final28 feb 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 9.67
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske 9.84
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.85
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL 9.91
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK10.52
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg10.60
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott10.74
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville11.32


F13 Längdzon
28 feb 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK5,04
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL4,83
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF4,76
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,68   4,65
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,68   4,64
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske4,61
Alicia Eliasson03Lerum Friidrott4,56
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK4,55
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK4,46
10 Julia Svennblad03Ale Friidrottsklubb4,43   4,36
11 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK4,43   4,29
12 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK4,39
13 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,36
14 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer4,35   4,35
15 Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK4,35   4,24
16 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK4,27
17 Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF4,24
18 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,16
19 Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg4,10   4,06 4,06
20 Sofie Oskarsson03Varbergs GIF4,10   4,06 4,00
21 Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott4,07
22 Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK4,06
23 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,02   4,00
24 Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg4,02   3,92
25 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg3,99
26 Nicole Dinu03IF Kville3,94
27 Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK3,93   3,92
28 Anna Duvemar03Göteborgs KIK3,93   3,89
29 Maja Geschwindner03IFK Göteborg3,92
30 Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK3,62
31 Mira Landgren03IF Rigor3,53
32 Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF3,49


F13 Kula2.0 kg
28 feb 
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF12,35
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske12,11
Linnea Persson03Ale Friidrottsklubb11,57
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott11,34
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK11,10
Emilia Hejde03Lerum Friidrott9,66
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad9,52
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer9,03
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL9,02
10 Mira Landgren03IF Rigor8,98
11 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK8,75
12 Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott8,62
13 Sofie Oskarsson03Varbergs GIF8,36
14 Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg8,07
15 Nicole Dinu03IF Kville8,05
16 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF7,97
17 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville7,53
18 Laura Murphy03IFK Göteborg7,02
19 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK6,97
20 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig03IFK Göteborg6,80
21 Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI6,77
22 Anna Goksöyr03Strömstads IF6,46


F12 200m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK29.382
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK29.544
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK29.897hindrad
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK30.2110hindrad

Finalheat 228 feb 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK29.291
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF30.169
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF30.5711
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI30.8812

Finalheat 328 feb 
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott32.1724
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK33.0828
Felicia Brink04IF Kville33.8334
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIKej start-

Finalheat 428 feb 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK29.706
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK30.068
Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK33.3331
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK33.6533

Finalheat 528 feb 
Isabelle Bringnäs04Sävedalens AIK29.473
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK31.7219
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg31.9521
Alice Smart04Tanums IF31.9822

Finalheat 628 feb 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg31.5217
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK32.4325
Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK32.6826
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS33.1530

Finalheat 728 feb 
Alice Karlsson04IFK Göteborg31.0816
Ellen Göransson04IK Ymer31.6418
Ida Stenman04Mölndals AIK33.5232
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK34.8835

Finalheat 828 feb 
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK31.0615
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK33.1529
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg35.1936
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI37.5037

Finalheat 928 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK29.605
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg31.0314
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK32.0023
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS32.8927

Finalheat 1028 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg31.0113
Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor31.7520
Ida Berg04IF Kville37.6338

Extralopp28 feb 
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK49.88-extra
Agnes Frimansson04Sävedalens AIK40.45-extra


F12 Längdzon
28 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK4,53
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,51
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK4,45
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK4,44
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK4,36
CajsaStina Strand04Örgryte IS4,35
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,33
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK4,27
Bea Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK4,21   4,17
10 Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK4,21   4,11
11 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,20
12 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,18
13 Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK4,15
14 Ingrid Ronge04IF Rigor4,03
15 Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK4,00
16 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK3,99
17 Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott3,97   3,86
18 Una Ademovic04Malmö AI3,97   3,79
19 Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK3,96
20 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,95
21 Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg3,93
22 Alice Smart04Tanums IF3,84
23 Ellen Göransson04IK Ymer3,83
24 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,81   3,73
25 Fanny Nordberg04Mölndals AIK3,81   3,67
26 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,80
27 Ida Stenman04Mölndals AIK3,77
28 Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK3,74   3,56
29 Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK3,74   3,07
30 Ellen Fröberg04Göteborgs KIK3,71
31 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg3,67   3,54
32 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,67   3,48
33 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg3,65
34 Ella Lamkiewicz04IFK Göteborg3,61
35 Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK3,57
36 Signe Ågren04Alingsås IF3,43
37 Ida Berg04IF Kville3,42
38 Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI3,40
39 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS3,35
40 Hilda Glembring04IF Kville3,11
41 Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS3,10


F12 Kula2.0 kg
28 feb 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS10,84
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott8,74
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK8,56
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK7,89
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK7,87
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK7,79
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg7,53
Amanda Behrendtz04Dals Södra FFI7,17
Elise Anderlund04Majornas IK7,05
10 Signe Ågren04Alingsås IF6,90
11 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg6,65
12 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK5,70
13 Ida Stenman04Mölndals AIK5,31
14 Wilma Andersson04Tingbergs AIS5,28


F11 Längdzon
28 feb 
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF4,35
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF4,33
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,14
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,10
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg4,05
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3,88   3,82
Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter3,88   3,81
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3,87
Nellie Eriksson05Örgryte IS3,74
10 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3,73
11 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS3,67
12 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,65
13 Tilda Lundin05IF Rigor3,64
14 Filippa Olander05IF Rigor3,61
15 Matilda Lundberg05Mölndals AIK3,59
16 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK3,51
17 Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,50
18 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,46
19 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK3,44
20 Sara Johansson05Mölndals AIK3,42
21 Alva Englund05Tingbergs AIS3,41
22 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK3,40
23 Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK3,39
24 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK3,38
25 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK3,37
26 Hanna Hansson05Falkenbergs IK3,36
27 Saga Löwing05Mölndals AIK3,30
28 Alva Lindhardt05Mölndals AIK3,08
29 Angelina Hultin05Strömstads IF3,00
30 Emma Moland Leiknes05Sörild IL2,98
31 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF2,70
32 Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK2,58


F11 Kula2.0 kg
28 feb 
Wilma Nilsson05Ängelholms IF9,41
Emilia Johansson05Ängelholms IF7,88
Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK7,51
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg7,21
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK7,17
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK6,90   6,85
Alva Englund05Tingbergs AIS6,90   6,70
Emma Moland Leiknes05Sörild IL6,78
Matilda Lundberg05Mölndals AIK6,74
10 Sofie Rooth05Lambertseter6,68
11 Filippa Olander05IF Rigor6,67
12 Sara Johansson05Mölndals AIK6,33
13 Josefine Voeler05IF Rigor5,77
14 Angelina Hultin05Strömstads IF5,74
15 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI5,06
16 Saga Löwing05Mölndals AIK4,90
17 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,83
18 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,64


F10 600m
Finalheat 128 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 1:58.141
Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor 2:15.525
Lina Landgren06IF Rigor 2:16.067
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:18.679
Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK 2:19.7811
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK 2:20.1712
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 2:22.8016
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:24.0918
Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK 2:24.3619
10 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor 2:27.8022
11 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 2:28.3424
12 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI 2:29.9627
13 Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK 2:48.3235

Finalheat 228 feb 
Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor 2:13.673
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 2:14.454
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 2:17.868
Filippa Haeffler06Mölndals AIK 2:22.4815
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 2:29.1025
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK 2:29.4526
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:36.7729
Amina Kadic06Mölndals AIK 2:40.8731
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF 2:43.3032
10 Hennie Rooth08Lambertseter 2:46.6234
11 Karoline Haaheim Sveinungsen06Sörild IL 2:52.9036
Julia Asker06IF Kvillebröt-
Nellie Boyagi06Göteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 328 feb 
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 2:12.162
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK 2:15.686
Melina Edeflod06Mölndals AIK 2:18.8710
Fia Koné06Ullevi FK 2:21.3013
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 2:21.7114
Anissa Romell06Ullevi FK 2:23.2017
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 2:25.9920
Freja Ågren06Alingsås IF 2:27.3521
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK 2:28.1223
10 Ammi Ågren08Alingsås IF 2:33.2328
11 Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 2:38.9130
12 Irma Becic06Mölndals AIK 2:43.4733
13 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg 2:55.4237


F10 Längdzon
28 feb 
Ebba Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK4,15
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor3,67
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg3,66
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor3,56
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK3,43
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK3,38
Filippa Efraimsson06IF Rigor3,37
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor3,35
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK3,30
10 Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK3,28
11 Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK3,27   3,19 3,09
12 Elsa Bendrik06IF Rigor3,27   3,19 2,95
13 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg3,12   3,08
14 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK3,12   3,05
15 Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK3,12   2,98
16 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK3,02
17 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK3,01
18 Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg3,00
19 Ida Holming06IF Rigor2,97
20 Elvira Wertsén06Mölndals AIK2,95   2,89 2,84
21 Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK2,95   2,89 2,81
22 Karoline Haaheim Sveinungsen06Sörild IL2,92
23 Julia Asker06IF Kville2,90
24 Nova Bissette06Mölndals AIK2,86
25 Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville2,85
26 Julia Bayer06Mölndals AIK2,84
27 Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK2,83
28 Vilma Johansson06Sävedalens AIK2,82
29 Nellie Boyagi06Göteborgs KIK2,74
30 Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK2,72   2,71
31 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK2,72   2,66
32 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg2,71
33 Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK2,70
34 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg2,68
35 Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK2,62
36 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF2,56
37 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg2,55
38 Lovisa Hansson07Falkenbergs IK2,46
39 Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI2,43
40 Ammi Ågren08Alingsås IF2,37
41 Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK2,14
Hennie Rooth08LambertseterX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk