Entried Huddingespelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 77 Printed: Huddingespelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 21
 
M 100m1
Anastasios Vassileiou97Cyprus10.89
 
M 200m0
 
M 400m0
 
M 800m0
 
M 1500m0
 
M 5000m2
Nils Holmqvist99Björnstorps IF16:17.4015:56
Axel Rosell93Huddinge AIS16:50.39
 
M 110m häck0
 
M 400m häck2
Charalambos Pavlou01Cyprus56.55
Andreas Andreou96Cyprus52.56
 
M Höjd0
 
M Stav0
 
M Längd0
 
M Tresteg0
 
M Kula0
 
M Diskus0
 
M Slägga0
 
M Spjut0
 
P19 110m häck0
 
P19 Kula0
 
P19 Diskus0
 
P17 100m0
 
P17 200m0
 
P17 400m0
 
P17 800m0
 
P17 1500m0
 
P17 3000m0
 
P17 Hinder 2000m0
 
P17 110m häck1
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK
 
P17 400m Häck0
 
P17 Höjd1
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK1.82
 
P17 Stav1
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK4.38
 
P17 Längd2
Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK5.59
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK6.47
 
P17 Tresteg1
Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK11,78
 
P17 Kula0
 
P17 Diskus0
 
P17 Slägga0
 
P17 Spjut0
 
P15 80m0
 
P15 300m0
 
P15 800m0
 
P15 2000m0
 
P15 Hinder 1500m0
 
P15 Häck 80m0
 
P15 Häck 300m0
 
P15 Höjd0
 
P15 Stav0
 
P15 Längd0
 
P15 Tresteg0
 
P15 Kula0
 
P15 Diskus0
 
P15 Slägga0
 
P15 Spjut0
 
P14 80m0
 
P14 800m0
 
P14 2000m0
 
P14 Häck 80m0
 
P14 Häck 300m0
 
P14 Höjd0
 
P14 Stav0
 
P14 Längd0
 
P14 Tresteg0
 
P14 Kula0
 
P14 Diskus0
 
P14 Slägga0
 
P14 Spjut0
 
P13 60m1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF9.44
 
P13 200m1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
 
P13 600m1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF2:00.64
 
P13 Häck 60m1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF12.16
 
P13 Häck 200m1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF36.03
 
P13 Höjd1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF1.30
 
P13 Stav0
 
P13 Längd1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF4.13
 
P13 Tresteg1
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF8.76
 
P13 Kula2
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS9.69
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF7.23
 
P13 Diskus2
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS39.69
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF22.32
 
P13 Slägga2
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS34.16
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF16.44
 
P13 Spjut2
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS38.02
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF21.04
 
P12 60m0
 
P12 200m0
 
P12 600m0
 
P12 Höjd1
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF0.96
 
P12 Stav0
 
P12 Längd1
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF2.33
 
P12 Tresteg0
 
P12 Kula1
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF
 
P12 Diskus1
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF
 
P12 Spjut1
Orion Theorin12Österhaninge IF15.63
 
K 100m0
 
K 200m0
 
K 400m0
 
K 800m0
 
K 1500m0
 
K 5000m0
 
K 100m häck0
 
K 400m häck0
 
K Höjd0
 
K Stav0
 
K Längd0
 
K Tresteg0
 
K Kula0
 
K Diskus0
 
K Slägga0
 
K Spjut0
 
F17 100m1
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK
 
F17 200m1
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK27.86
 
F17 400m1
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK61,49
 
F17 800m0
 
F17 1500m0
 
F17 3000m0
 
F17 2000m Hinder0
 
F17 100m häck0
 
F17 400m Häck0
 
F17 Höjd0
 
F17 Stav0
 
F17 Längd0
 
F17 Tresteg0
 
F17 Kula1
Elin Runemar07Spårvägens FK
 
F17 Diskus0
 
F17 Slägga1
Elin Runemar07Spårvägens FK
 
F17 Spjut0
 
F15 80m2
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS11.63
Selma Tjernström Milione09Hässelby SK10.81
 
F15 300m1
Selma Tjernström Milione09Hässelby SK45.14
 
F15 800m0
 
F15 2000m0
 
F15 Hinder 1500m0
 
F15 Häck 80m0
 
F15 Häck 300m0
 
F15 Höjd0
 
F15 Stav0
 
F15 Längd3
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF3.82
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS4.63
Selma Tjernström Milione09Hässelby SK4.33
 
F15 Tresteg1
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS10.28
 
F15 Kula1
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF8.628.80
 
F15 Diskus2
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF21.93
Natalie Johansson09Huddinge AIS22.58
 
F15 Slägga2
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF35.3936.30
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF34.25
 
F15 Spjut0
 
F14 80m1
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK
 
F14 800m0
 
F14 2000m1
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK
 
F14 Häck 80m0
 
F14 Häck 300m0
 
F14 Höjd0
 
F14 Stav0
 
F14 Längd1
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK
 
F14 Tresteg0
 
F14 Kula0
 
F14 Diskus0
 
F14 Slägga0
 
F14 Spjut0
 
F13 60m3
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF8,29
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS10.49
Maja Dabrowska11Hässelby SK9.33
 
F13 200m2
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF27,68
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS37.83
 
F13 600m1
Vera Pell11Hässelby SK2:02.811.59
 
F13 Häck 60m1
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF9,27
 
F13 Häck 200m2
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF
Vera Pell11Hässelby SK
 
F13 Höjd1
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS1.20
 
F13 Stav1
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS1.30
 
F13 Längd3
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF5,23
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS3.41
Maja Dabrowska11Hässelby SK3.99
 
F13 Tresteg3
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF10,33
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS7.72
Vera Pell11Hässelby SK8.308.30
 
F13 Kula2
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS6.04
Maja Dabrowska11Hässelby SK10.5810.58
 
F13 Diskus2
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS15.87
Maja Dabrowska11Hässelby SK16.85
 
F13 Slägga3
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS17.46
Maja Dabrowska11Hässelby SK28.54
Vera Pell11Hässelby SK17.5016.39
 
F13 Spjut1
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS12.08
 
F12 60m0
 
F12 200m0
 
F12 600m0
 
F12 Höjd0
 
F12 Stav0
 
F12 Längd0
 
F12 Tresteg0
 
F12 Kula0
 
F12 Diskus0
 
F12 Spjut0