Entried Huddingespelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 1636 Printed: Huddingespelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 661
 
M 100m22
Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IF11.11
Tom Emfel06Hammarby IF12.13
Staffan Lindberg72Hellas FK12.4212.42
Oscar Heaton05Huddinge AIS11.4011.62
Per Öhrland42Huddinge AIS21,79w
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö11.4911.76
Simon Martinsson01IFK Lidingö
Filip Olsson06IFK Lidingö10.92
Malte Fuchs Edberg03IFK Lidingö11.4311.88
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö11.5611.81
Vincent Lindqvist06IFK Lidingö12.0512.05
Oliver Ericsson06Spårvägens FK11.2311.53
Zac Ng00Spårvägens FK11.2811.28
Kassim Rashid Mohamed02Sundbybergs IK11.39
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK10.97
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK12.20
Eric Hallquist96Upsala IF11.4411.93
Alfred Pero08IF Åland12.9112.91
Luca Santos08IF Åland13.41
Sebastian Diaz-Vargas00IF Åland11,5511,55
David Svanberg06Tullinge FI12.23
Anastasios Vassileiou97Cyprus10.89
 
M 200m20
Felix Österberg05Boo IF24.07
Adam Svenningsson06Bromma IF24.92
Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF21.69
Staffan Lindberg72Hellas FK25.8125.81
Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS23.5124.32
Per Öhrland42Huddinge AIS
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö23.93
Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö32.4635.73
Victor Johnson05IFK Lidingö24.45
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö23.27
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK23.15
Emil Lavett01Spårvägens FK
Kassim Rashid Mohamed02Sundbybergs IK23.30
Johan Bergman66Sundbybergs IK26,70
Robin Göransson05Turebergs FK23.7423.74
Andreas Linder07Upsala IF23.00
Joel Ekman04Upsala IF22.49-
August Kallin02Västerås FK22.79
Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK23.48
Sebastian Diaz-Vargas00IF Åland23,3223,32
 
M 400m16
Felix Österberg05Boo IF55.03
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK51.59
Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF53.64
Hugo Sundström06Hammarby IF56.01
Kenan Kuru04Huddinge AIS52.4053.50
Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK52.8752.87
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö51.7551.91
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK51.09
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK51.7853.29
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FK51.80
Daniel Musirim98Sundbybergs IK53.3353.33
David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK49.4249.42
Rickard Hannerell69Turebergs FK1:06.701:06.70
August Kallin02Västerås FK49.31
Walter Herulf06Löparnas Vänner IF56.53
Allan Herulf06Löparnas Vänner IF
 
M 800m38
Jakob Lagerdahl77Bromma IF2:46.41
Axel Strinning05Bromma IF1:59.202:05.56
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK1:53.161:53.69
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK1:54.171:54.17
Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIF2:16.37
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF1:52.241:54.83
Anders Klockar75Huddinge AIS2:11.702:19.99
Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK2:00.94
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SK1:51.40
Rickard Pell79Hässelby SK1:46.362,03
Edvin Hagberg99Hässelby SK1:51.181.53,4
Axel Alness-Borg98IFK Lidingö1:51.932:01.72
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK1:52.761:57.73
August Humeur06Spårvägens FK1:54.48
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK1:53.56
Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK2:13.892:17.69
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FK1:52.691:55.30
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK1:55.941:58.94
Hampus Ohlsson Hedman06Spårvägens FK
Daniel Musirim98Sundbybergs IK2:03.172,01,95
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK2:01.58
Robin Isaksson02Turebergs FK2:01.02
Habtom Asgede95Turebergs FK1:50.561:48.89
Kalab Alemsegek Tesfay04Turebergs FK1:57.141:55.46
Noa Steiner07Turebergs FK1:55.871:55.87
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK1:57.72
Erik Jansson09Västerås FK2:07.382:07.96
David Wallén08Västerås FK2:00.282:05.08
Ludvig Hasler05Västerås FK2:03.73-
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK1:50.541:56.16
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge FI1:53.89
Theodor Broms02Tullinge FI2:00.42
David Millares82Umeå TFC2:32.142:32.14
Walter Herulf06Löparnas Vänner IF2:13.52
Allan Herulf06Löparnas Vänner IF2:15.12
Simon Asplund05Löparnas Vänner IF2:00.902:00.90
Linus Östlund05Löparnas Vänner IF2:082:08
Ruben Hård06Löparnas Vänner IF2:09
 
M 1500m15
Erik Göransson75Bromma IF4:42.714:42.71
Joar Palm79Hammarby IF4:41.614:41.61
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK5:27.695:24,38
Rickard Pell79Hässelby SK3:43.154,08
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö4:13.684.13
Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK4:40.084:40.08
Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK4:25.204:40.13
Sebastian Salgado Bengtsson06Spårvägens FK
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK4:08.924:00
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK4:13.03
Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK4:23.80
Quentin Colin03Täby IS4.08
Ruben Hård06Löparnas Vänner IF
Sebastian Thysell06Ärla SK4:13.76
Joakim Rosendal91Ärla SK4:20.48
 
M 5000m5
Ulf Eriksson74Huddinge AIS15:54.8418:27.05
Axel Rosell93Huddinge AIS16:50.39
Otto Wendle Lindestam06Spårvägens FK17:24.21