Entried Sisu-spelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 244 Printed: Sisu-spelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 112
 
M 100m2
Tomas Lovén79Eksjö Södra IK13.377 maj -2213.636 maj -23
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK10.8023 jun -2111.326 aug -23
 
M 200m1
Tomas Lovén79Eksjö Södra IK
 
M 400m0
 
M 800m0
 
M Höjd0
 
M Längd0
 
M Kula2
Linus Rosén93Bålsta IK8.118.11
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK
 
M Diskus1
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK37.8611 jul -2037.0220 maj -23
 
P17 100m5
Adam Nero06IK Sisu12.6925 sep -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu12.666 maj -2312.666 maj -23
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF12.6027 maj -2312.6027 maj -23
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF12.8327 maj -2312.8327 maj -23
Linus Uddenberg07Tranås AIF
 
P17 200m2
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF27.7013 aug -22
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF27.274 sep -22
 
P17 800m1
Linus Uddenberg07Tranås AIF
 
P17 Höjd2
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF1.6414 maj -231.6414 maj -23
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF1.6114 maj -231.6114 maj -23
 
P17 Längd2
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu4.878 jul -234.878 jul -23
Linus Uddenberg07Tranås AIF
 
P17 Kula2
Adam Nero06IK Sisu9.9313 aug -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu11.966 maj -2311.966 maj -23
 
P17 Diskus2
Adam Nero06IK Sisu28.122 okt -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu35.393 jun -2335.393 jun -23
 
P15 80m5
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna17.306 maj -2317.306 maj -23
Sigge Strandberg09KA 2 IF9.9930 jul -239.9930 jul -23
Lukas Einarsson10Linköpings GIF10.1214 maj -2310.1214 maj -23
Albin Ekberg08Linköpings GIF
Nikolaj Lindblad08Åtvidabergs IF 10.3927 maj -2310.3927 maj -23
 
P15 200m5
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna30.9219 jun -22
Sigge Strandberg09KA 2 IF26.1617 jun -2326.1617 jun -23
Lukas Einarsson10Linköpings GIF25.5118 jun -2325.5118 jun -23
Albin Ekberg08Linköpings GIF
Nikolaj Lindblad08Åtvidabergs IF 26.7814 maj -2326.7814 maj -23
 
P15 800m3
Albin Ekberg08Linköpings GIF2:37.5317 jun -232:37.5317 jun -23
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF2:29.9810 jun -232:29.9810 jun -23
Nikolaj Lindblad08Åtvidabergs IF 2:15.2617 jun -232:15.2617 jun -23
 
P15 Höjd1
Felix Sköld08Wärnamo SK1.736 aug -231.736 aug -23
 
P15 Längd1
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF3.7510 jun -233.7510 jun -23
 
P15 Kula4
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna8.306 maj -238.306 maj -23
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK12.096 maj -2312.096 maj -23
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK14.685 aug -2314.685 aug -23
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF8.086 maj -238.086 maj -23
 
P15 Diskus4
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK34.0327 maj -2334.0327 maj -23
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK45.012 jul -2345.012 jul -23
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF29.6423 jul -2329.6423 jul -23
 
P13 60m6
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad8.4217 jun -238.4217 jun -23
Ebbe Febéll10IK Sisu9.6713 aug -22
Leo Hagström11IFK Sävsjö9.5525 sep -22
Love Uddenberg11Tranås AIF10.1425 sep -22
Petrus Claesson11Wärnamo SK9.7022 maj -22
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK8.7314 aug -228.854 jun -23
 
P13 200m4
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad28.442 jul -2328.442 jul -23
Leo Hagström11IFK Sävsjö
Max Axelsson11Wärnamo SK35.9212 aug -21
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK30.308 maj -22
 
P13 600m7
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK1:36.6817 jun -221:39.614 jun -23
Arvid Karlstedt11Hovslätts IK1:58.267 maj -221:58.424 jun -23
Lukas Einarsson10Linköpings GIF1:43.8410 jun -231:43.8410 jun -23
Love Uddenberg11Tranås AIF2:05.4525 sep -222:10.6410 jun -23
Max Axelsson11Wärnamo SK2:04.744 sep -222:10.9420 maj -23
Petrus Claesson11Wärnamo SK1:58.0120 maj -231:58.0120 maj -23
Wilhelm Hallander10Trollhättan FIK1:54.146 aug -231:54.146 aug -23
 
P13 Höjd2
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK1.5214 aug -221.476 aug -23
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad1.516 aug -231.516 aug -23
 
P13 Längd7
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK4.8519 jun -22
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad4.765 aug -234.765 aug -23
Ebbe Febéll10IK Sisu3.4413 aug -22
Leo Hagström11IFK Sävsjö
Max Axelsson11Wärnamo SK4.5431 maj -234.5431 maj -23
Petrus Claesson11Wärnamo SK4.0420 maj -234.0420 maj -23
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK3.886 jun -233.886 jun -23
 
P13 Kula4
Arvid Karlstedt11Hovslätts IK5.9910 jun -235.9910 jun -23
Leo Hagström11IFK Sävsjö
Love Uddenberg11Tranås AIF6.4010 jun -236.4010 jun -23
Wilhelm Hallander10Trollhättan FIK9.6511 jun -239.6511 jun -23
 
P13 Diskus3
Love Uddenberg11Tranås AIF
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF37.3830 jul -2337.3830 jul -23
Wilhelm Hallander10Trollhättan FIK23.6411 jun -2323.6411 jun -23
 
K 100m2
Johanna Almsand91IF Hagen FIK13.9128 maj -2313.9128 maj -23
Majken Karlsson04Tjalve FIF13.2621 maj -2213.588 jul -23
 
K 200m1
Johanna Almsand91IF Hagen FIK
 
K 400m0
 
K 800m0
 
K Höjd1
Tuva Svensson Swärdh05Eksjö Södra IK1.5210 jun -231.5210 jun -23
 
K Längd0
 
K Kula1
Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK12.837 jun -089.9622 jul -23
 
K Diskus1
Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK46.0529 maj -2145.439 jul -23
 
F17 100m0
 
F17 200m2
Maja Andersson07IF Hagen FIK28.3217 jun -2328.3217 jun -23
Linnéa Odéhn06Ystads IF28.8130 jun -19
 
F17 800m2
Maja Andersson07IF Hagen FIK2:49.8h27 jul -232:49.8h27 jul -23
Linnéa Odéhn06Ystads IF2:35.2823 jun -20
 
F17 Höjd0
 
F17 Längd0
 
F17 Kula0
 
F17 Diskus1
Misa Widetoft07Habo Friidrott 0427.7310 jun -2327.7310 jun -23
 
F15 80m6
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK11.153 jun -2311.153 jun -23
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF11.3810 jun -2311.3810 jun -23
Andrea Svensson09Södra Vi IF
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF12.6127 maj -2312.6127 maj -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK10.7528 jun -2310.7528 jun -23
Alva Karlsson Vidén09Wärnamo SK11.2517 jun -2311.2517 jun -23
 
F15 200m2
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK29.8814 maj -2329.8814 maj -23
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF30.2113 aug -22
 
F15 800m0
 
F15 Höjd3
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF1.4613 aug -221.453 jun -23
Andrea Svensson09Södra Vi IF1.2515 jul -231.2515 jul -23
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF1.356 maj -231.356 maj -23
 
F15 Längd6
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK4.6627 maj -234.6627 maj -23
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF4.599 jul -234.599 jul -23
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF5.0815 jul -235.0815 jul -23
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF4.0415 jul -234.0415 jul -23
Andrea Svensson09Södra Vi IF4.2821 maj -234.2821 maj -23
Alva Karlsson Vidén09Wärnamo SK4.5918 jun -234.5918 jun -23
 
F15 Kula3
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10.4230 jun -2310.4230 jun -23
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF8.4215 jul -238.4215 jul -23
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF8.0527 maj -238.0527 maj -23
 
F15 Diskus4
Felicia Bjärnlöv08Eksjö Södra IK39.9810 jun -2339.9810 jun -23
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK33.9629 jul -2333.9629 jul -23
Leona Andersson09Tranås AIF20.1927 maj -2320.1927 maj -23
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF19.4027 maj -2319.4027 maj -23
 
F13 60m12
Ester Nors11Eksjö Södra IK9.4510 jun -239.4510 jun -23
Edda Ekberg Sander11Eksjö Södra IK9.3715 sep -229.401 jun -23
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 048.9010 jun -238.9010 jun -23
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF9.469 jul -239.469 jul -23
Nellie Hemmingsson10Motala AIF8.063 jun -238.063 jun -23
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu10.706 maj -2310.706 maj -23
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu10.5031 jul -21
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu9.6711 jun -22
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö8.6417 jun -238.6417 jun -23
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF9.125 jun -229.356 maj -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK8.3010 jun -238.3010 jun -23
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF8.8521 maj -238.8521 maj -23
 
F13 200m14
Ester Nors11Eksjö Södra IK34.121 jun -2334.121 jun -23
Edda Ekberg Sander11Eksjö Södra IK33.691 jun -2333.691 jun -23
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden32.686 sep -21
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0429.5125 jun -2329.5125 jun -23
Sally Neander10Kalmar SK30.008 jul -2330.008 jul -23
Nellie Hemmingsson10Motala AIF27.8614 maj -2327.8614 maj -23
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu35.898 jul -2335.898 jul -23
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu32.6113 aug -22
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF32.4911 maj -22
Sigrid Ljungdahl11Tranås AIF
Ella Wykman11Tranås AIF32.9511 jun -2332.9511 jun -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK27.6628 jun -2327.6628 jun -23
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF
 
F13 600m8
Ester Nors11Eksjö Södra IK2:07.9915 jul -232:07.9915 jul -23
Sally Neander10Kalmar SK1:59.5717 jun -231:59.5717 jun -23
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu2:13.3217 jul -22
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu2:03.5313 aug -22
Tindra Windisch10Tjalve FIF2:02.6827 maj -232:02.6827 maj -23
Sigrid Ljungdahl11Tranås AIF2:09.3411 jun -232:09.3411 jun -23
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF2:05.5825 sep -222:07.5711 jun -23
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF2:01.2013 aug -22
 
F13 Höjd14
Karin Björlingson10Eksjö Södra IK1.281 jun -231.281 jun -23
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden1.514 jun -231.514 jun -23
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden1.3915 jul -231.3915 jul -23
Emma Centerhed Wiberg10Habo Friidrott 041.4314 maj -231.4314 maj -23
Mollie Melinder10Hovslätts IK1.3715 jul -231.3715 jul -23
Sally Neander10Kalmar SK1.419 jul -231.419 jul -23
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF1.2914 maj -231.2914 maj -23
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu1.1517 jul -22
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu1.2312 jun -21
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu1.3213 aug -22
Sigrid Ljungdahl11Tranås AIF1.3211 jun -231.3211 jun -23
Ella Wykman11Tranås AIF1.456 maj -231.456 maj -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK1.456 jun -231.456 jun -23
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF1.2510 jun -231.2510 jun -23
 
F13 Längd17
Edda Ekberg Sander11Eksjö Södra IK3.8415 jul -233.8415 jul -23
Karin Björlingson10Eksjö Södra IK3.8322 maj -233.8322 maj -23
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden4.794 jun -234.794 jun -23
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden4.411 jul -234.411 jul -23
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 044.807 jul -234.807 jul -23
Sally Neander10Kalmar SK4.439 jul -234.439 jul -23
Nellie Hemmingsson10Motala AIF4.6910 jun -234.6910 jun -23
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu3.576 aug -233.576 aug -23
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu3.7111 jun -22
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu4.0411 jun -22
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö4.6017 jun -234.6017 jun -23
Tindra Windisch10Tjalve FIF4.2827 maj -234.2827 maj -23
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF4.0925 sep -223.906 maj -23
Sigrid Ljungdahl11Tranås AIF3.466 maj -233.466 maj -23
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF4.0027 maj -234.0027 maj -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK4.7913 maj -234.7913 maj -23
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF4.2721 maj -234.2721 maj -23
 
F13 Kula16
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK9.1523 jul -239.1523 jul -23
Ester Nors11Eksjö Södra IK7.7410 jun -237.7410 jun -23
Karin Björlingson10Eksjö Södra IK7.456 maj -237.456 maj -23
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden11.468 jul -2311.468 jul -23
Otilia Isberg10FIK Färjestaden9.3815 jul -239.3815 jul -23
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 049.908 jul -239.908 jul -23
Mathilda Levinsson10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK6.316 maj -236.316 maj -23
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF8.665 aug -238.665 aug -23
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu5.985 aug -235.985 aug -23
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu4.5414 aug -21
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu8.8013 aug -22
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö10.586 maj -2310.586 maj -23
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF8.946 maj -238.946 maj -23
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF8.6427 maj -238.6427 maj -23
Ella Wykman11Tranås AIF7.256 maj -237.256 maj -23
Ema Avramova10Turebergs FK10.5818 jun -2310.5818 jun -23
 
F13 Diskus10
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK20.3422 jul -2320.3422 jul -23
Karin Björlingson10Eksjö Södra IK17.0522 maj -2317.0522 maj -23
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden32.878 jul -2332.878 jul -23
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0419.622 okt -22
Mollie Melinder10Hovslätts IK16.0615 jul -2316.0615 jul -23
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu13.883 jun -2313.883 jun -23
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö19.9718 jun -2319.9718 jun -23
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF24.3410 jun -2324.3410 jun -23
Ella Wykman11Tranås AIF
 
P/F11 4-kamp18
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04
Vilda Delefelt13Hovslätts IK
Clara Hwitman13Hovslätts IK
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
Sixten Thörn13IK Sisu
Felix Kilvéus12Södra Vi IF
Otto Svensson13Södra Vi IF
Leo Wass Ribbefors12Tranås AIF
Siri Dufva13Tranås AIF
Levi Uddenberg13Tranås AIF
Tim Andersson12Tranås AIF
Edith Wykman12Tranås AIF
Lukrecija Sutaite12Tranås AIF
Astrid Eliasson13Ruda IF
Arvid Petterssson12Ruda IF
 
P/F9 4-kamp13
Malte Nors14Eksjö Södra IK
Oscar Bergqvist15Eksjö Södra IK
Stella Wahlberg14Eksjö Södra IK
Hugo Lundström14Eksjö Södra IK
Lily Rudolfsson15Eksjö Södra IK
Tilde Davoust14Eksjö Södra IK
Alva Karlstedt14Hovslätts IK
Emil Lundqvist14IK Sisu
Charlie Thörn15IK Sisu
Hugo Karlsson14Tranås AIF
Mario Wass Ribbefors14Tranås AIF
Adele Sutaite15Tranås AIF
Nils Eliasson15Ruda IF
 
P/F7 4-kamp9
James Rohr17Bålsta IK
Joline Rohr16Bålsta IK11111111
Måns Lundström17Eksjö Södra IK
Lykke Rudolfsson17Eksjö Södra IK
Lovis Delefelt16Hovslätts IK
Line Svensson16Södra Vi IF
Meya Eng16Wärnamo SK
Remus Nicolae Simion Radoiu16Wärnamo SK
Romina Ioana Simion Radoiu16Wärnamo SK