Entried Trekungamötet
Antal starter / Total entries: 644 Printed: Trekungamötet
Antal individer / Total persons: 268
 
M/M35 100m6
Josef Weiner03IFK Göteborg11.9912.63
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient11.01
Per Joel Andersson58IK Orient14.8814.88
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK10.6512.09
Naeem Razak96University of Johannesburg
 
M/M35 200m6
Josef Weiner03IFK Göteborg24.70
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott25.0025.03
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK23.1623.16
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK23.75
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FK23.5023.50
 
M/M35 400m2
Josef Weiner03IFK Göteborg55.7355.73
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK
 
M/M35 800m1
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK2:00.26
 
M/M35 Höjd2
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1.701.65
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK1.921.83
 
M/M35 Stav0
 
M/M35 Längd8
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott6.456.21
Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK5.475.39
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK6.616.61
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK6.884.74
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK6.306.30
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK5.305.24
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK6.516.51
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FK5.945.94
 
M/M35 Tresteg4
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott13.4613.44
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK13.8913.26
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK13.7213.25
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK11.4910.95
 
M/M35 Kula1
Johan Sjöholm74Tyft Arena IF
 
P17 100m3
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK13.3913.39
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville12.2912.29
Hampus Lindblom06Ullevi FK11.8311.83
 
P17 200m6
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK32.10
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK24.9824.98
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville25.2525.25
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott26:4126:41
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK24.4024.40
Hampus Lindblom06Ullevi FK
 
P17 400m0
 
P17 800m4
Karl Aderstedt Althoff06Mölndals AIK2:11.862:11.86
Mohammed Al-Murisi06Ullevi FK2:12.372:12.37
Santiago Picasso07Ullevi FK2:15.602:15.60
Matias Picasso07Ullevi FK2:25.732:25.73
 
P17 Höjd3
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK1.701.70
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott1.671.67
Loke Nilsson07Örgryte IS1.681.67
 
P17 Stav1
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK2.502.50
 
P17 Längd0
 
P17 Tresteg1
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK12.7512.75
 
P17 Kula1
Joel Holgersson06Tyft Arena IF14.3614.36
 
P15 80m3
Gustav Fjälling08Kongahälla AIK10.6110.61
Adam Pantzar08Kongahälla AIK10.3210.32
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK9.9210.17
 
P15 300m5
Gustav Fjälling08Kongahälla AIK44.30
Adam Pantzar08Kongahälla AIK41.3141.31
Per Joel Andersson58IK OrientM65
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor46.28
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
 
P15 800m4
Linus Framme08Hälle IF2:32.51
Gustav Fjälling08Kongahälla AIK2:24.212:24.21
David Bengtsson08Ullevi FK2:19.282:19.28
Benjamin Johansson08Bohus IF2:29.73
 
P15 Höjd1
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor1.601.60
 
P15 Stav1
Adam Pantzar08Kongahälla AIK2.60
 
P15 Längd3
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor5.005.00
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK5.685.63
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF5.655.21
 
P15 Tresteg2
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor10.22
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF11.20
 
P15 Kula2
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF12.6712.67
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF11.1111.11
 
P14 80m6
George Cederqvist09IFK Göteborg
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS10.9510.95
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Noam Antelid09Bohus IF
Daniel Meresa09Tyft Arena IF
 
P14 300m4
George Cederqvist09IFK Göteborg
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
 
P14 800m1
Paul Berglind09Ullevi FK2:34.722:34.72
 
P14 Höjd1
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF1.37
 
P14 Stav0
 
P14 Längd5
George Cederqvist09IFK Göteborg
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK4.704.70
Henry Westgård09Hönö IS
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Daniel Meresa09Tyft Arena IF
 
P14 Kula3
George Cederqvist09IFK Göteborg11.1511.15
Linus Haraldsson09Kongahälla AIK9.319.31
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK
 
P13 60m6
Adam Niklasson10IFK Göteborg10.15
Thor Hultman10Kongahälla AIK
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK9.369.37
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK9.579.57
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK8.298.29
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK
 
P13 200m5
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg29.74
Thor Hultman10Kongahälla AIK
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK34.17
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK27.0127.01
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK
 
P13 600m5
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg1:48.48
André Spovell10Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Kjellberg10Ullevi FK
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF1:51.391:51.39
Hannes Svennblad10Bohus IF1:48.671:48.67
 
P13 Höjd3
Andrew Swedberg10Ullevi FK
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK
Hannes Svennblad10Bohus IF1.25
 
P13 Stav3
Loke Dymén11Kongahälla AIK1.55
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK2.052.05
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF2.052.05
 
P13 Längd7
Adam Niklasson10IFK Göteborg
Thor Hultman10Kongahälla AIK
André Spovell10Kongahälla AIK
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK4.634.63
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF4.234.23
Hannes Svennblad10Bohus IF3.87
 
P13 Kula1
Thor Hultman10Kongahälla AIK8.098.09
 
P12 60m6
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg9.469.46
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK9.53
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville8.838.83
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu9.47
Walter Nilsson11Stenungsunds FI9.159.15
Elliot Hallquist11Stenungsunds FI10.3010.30
 
P12 200m6
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg32.5232.52
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK31.2531.25
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK31.6031.60
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville29.1729.17
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu31.0531.05
Walter Nilsson11Stenungsunds FI31.7331.73
 
P12 600m4
Eivind Sjöberg11Brattås CK2:08.892:08.89
Loke Dymén11Kongahälla AIK2:22.052:22.05
Wilmer Holst11Kongahälla AIK
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville2:04.872:04.87
 
P12 Höjd5
Dominik Richter11IFK Göteborg1.201.20
Hugo Thunberg11IFK Göteborg1.20
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK1.301.30
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK1.401.40
Elliot Hallquist11Stenungsunds FI1.301.30
 
P12 Längd6
Eivind Sjöberg11Brattås CK
Hugo Thunberg11IFK Göteborg3.96
Wilmer Holst11Kongahälla AIK
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK4.193.96
Walter Nilsson11Stenungsunds FI4.274.27
Elliot Hallquist11Stenungsunds FI3.653.65
 
P12 Kula3
Eivind Sjöberg11Brattås CK
Loke Dymén11Kongahälla AIK5.275.27
Walter Nilsson11Stenungsunds FI8.228.22
 
P11 60m4
Assar Nielsen12IF Rigor10.2110.21
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK9.64
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK9.089.08
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF9.609.60
 
P11 200m4
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg
Assar Nielsen12IF Rigor34.5234.52
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK30.9930.99
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF
 
P11 600m4
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg2:31.86
Assar Nielsen12IF Rigor2:09.052:09.05
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK1:57.412:02.76
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF2:09.372:09.37
 
P11 Höjd2
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK1.10
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK1.301.30
 
P11 Längd5
Joel Haraldsson12Kongahälla AIK
Assar Nielsen12IF Rigor3.143.14
Samuel Bramsved Kronberg12Sävedalens AIK3.59
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK3.983.98
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF4,034,03
 
P11 Kula3
Joel Haraldsson12Kongahälla AIK
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu25.398.28
Vincent Andréas12Ullevi FK5.925.92
 
P10 60m9
Alvar Videla13Kongahälla AIK10.80
Hampus Lindvall13Kongahälla AIK10.7510.75
Wilgot Bergagård13Kongahälla AIK10.6710.67
Gustav Eenfeldt13Kongahälla AIK11.0711.07
Carl Elfström13Kongahälla AIK
Linus Pantzar13Kongahälla AIK11.4411.44
Oskar Annerstedt13IF Rigor9.879.87
Alvin Sköld13Uddevalla IS
Korbjak Maksym13Tyft Arena IF9.859.85
 
P10 600m7
Wilgot Bergagård13Kongahälla AIK
Noah Skoglund13Kongahälla AIK
Carl Elfström13Kongahälla AIK
Linus Pantzar13Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Annerstedt13IF Rigor
Alvin Sköld13Uddevalla IS
Korbjak Maksym13Tyft Arena IF
 
P10 Längd11
Alvar Videla13Kongahälla AIK2.91
Alexander Rutgersson13Kongahälla AIK
Emil Lennartsson13Kongahälla AIK2.26
Hampus Lindvall13Kongahälla AIK3.413.41
Wilgot Bergagård13Kongahälla AIK3.063.06
Gustav Eenfeldt13Kongahälla AIK
Linus Pantzar13Kongahälla AIK
Oskar Annerstedt13IF Rigor
Vilgot Persson13IF Rigor
Viktor Petersson13Bohus IF2.593,04
Korbjak Maksym13Tyft Arena IF
 
P10 Kula6
Alexander Rutgersson13Kongahälla AIK6.39
Emil Lennartsson13Kongahälla AIK5.34
Hampus Lindvall13Kongahälla AIK7.637.63
Linus Pantzar13Kongahälla AIK4.924.92
Vilgot Persson13IF Rigor
Korbjak Maksym13Tyft Arena IF
 
P9 60m9
Lukas Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK11.06
Oskar Fredriksson14Kongahälla AIK10.3210.32
Sigge Joelsson14Kongahälla AIK
Elliot Svahn14Kongahälla AIK10.7810.78
Henrik Hagstedt14IF Kville10.4210.42
Noah Hallquist14Stenungsunds FI11.0011.00
Lukas Jakobsson14Bohus IF10.0210.02
Vilhelm Wåhlström14Bohus IF10.4010.40
Sixten Bergström14Sjövalla FK
 
P9 600m5
Lukas Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK
Hugo Nordlöw14Kongahälla AIK2:20.66
Henrik Hagstedt14IF Kville2:17.42
Vilhelm Wåhlström14Bohus IF2.15.06
Sixten Bergström14Sjövalla FK
 
P9 Längd10
Lukas Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK2.66
Hugo Nordlöw14Kongahälla AIK2.76
Oskar Fredriksson14Kongahälla AIK2.79
Sigge Joelsson14Kongahälla AIK2.31
Elliot Svahn14Kongahälla AIK2.60
Henrik Hagstedt14IF Kville3.233.23
Noah Hallquist14Stenungsunds FI2.942.93
Lukas Jakobsson14Bohus IF3.34
Vilhelm Wåhlström14Bohus IF2.54
Sixten Bergström14Sjövalla FK
 
P9 Kula8
Hugo Nordlöw14Kongahälla AIK6.32
Oskar Fredriksson14Kongahälla AIK
Sigge Joelsson14Kongahälla AIK4.74
Elliot Svahn14Kongahälla AIK6.28
Hjalmar Holst14Kongahälla AIK
Henrik Hagstedt14IF Kville5.064.59
Noah Hallquist14Stenungsunds FI5.765.76
Lukas Jakobsson14Bohus IF4.29
 
P8 60m5
Mio Eder Fihn15Kongahälla AIK
Loki Le Breton15Kongahälla AIK
Alvar Tepsa15IF Rigor
Gustav Schrempf15IF Rigor13.0613.06
Khaled Safar15Tyft Arena IF13.0013.00
 
P8 600m5
Mio Eder Fihn15Kongahälla AIK
Loki Le Breton15Kongahälla AIK
Alvar Tepsa15IF Rigor
Gustav Schrempf15IF Rigor
Leon Antelid15Bohus IF
 
P8 Längd6
Mio Eder Fihn15Kongahälla AIK
Loki Le Breton15Kongahälla AIK
Alvar Tepsa15IF Rigor
Gustav Schrempf15IF Rigor
Leon Antelid15Bohus IF
Khaled Safar15Tyft Arena IF
 
P8 Kula3
Gustav Schrempf15IF Rigor
Leon Antelid15Bohus IF2.58
Khaled Safar15Tyft Arena IF
 
P7 60m5
Hugo Kjöraas16Bålsta IK
Eddie Videla16Kongahälla AIK
Lucas Cederholm16Bohus IF11.48
Malcolm Küchler16Bohus IF
William Rubbó16Bohus IF
 
P7 600m4
Hugo Kjöraas16Bålsta IK
Lucas Cederholm16Bohus IF
Malcolm Küchler16Bohus IF
William Rubbó16Bohus IF
 
P7 Längd3
Hugo Kjöraas16Bålsta IK2.53
Lucas Cederholm16Bohus IF2.75
Malcolm Küchler16Bohus IF
 
P7 Kula1
Malcolm Küchler16Bohus IF
 
K/K35 100m8
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF13.48
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad12.1014.86
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK13.4713.47
Tilda Eriksson05Hovslätts IK13.4213.42
Ulla Littenheim47Hälle IF17.01
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient13.1813.18
Bim Paulsson75IK Orient13.8014.19
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS
 
K/K35 200m1
Ulla Littenheim47Hälle IF30.1537.11
 
K/K35 400m0
 
K/K35 800m1
Julia Svennblad03Hälle IF2:08.16
 
K/K35 Höjd9
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad1.54
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK1.511.49
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS1.651.56
Kim Rodén03IK Orient1.641.60
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK1.731.66
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK1.641.55
Anna Mol99Ullevi FK1.481.48
Doris Theander05IFK Växjö1.671.61
Caroline Lantz88Trollhättan FIK1.64
 
K/K35 Stav1
Ida Widlund05Stenungsunds FI2.32
 
K/K35 Längd4
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK4.964.96
Tilda Eriksson05Hovslätts IK4.974.89
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK5.715.53
Doris Theander05IFK Växjö5.675.42
 
K/K35 Tresteg4
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF12.1112.03
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad10.56
Kim Rodén03IK Orient10.6310.63
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK12.1412.14
 
K/K35 Kula4
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad11.368.55
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK8.748.69
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK12.1812.13
Doris Theander05IFK Växjö12.2512.25
 
F17 100m6
Adela Riquelme06Hälle IF12.9913.12
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK13.2313.23
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK14.7214.72
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI13.3913.41
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI13.1613.16
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK13.3713.65
 
F17 200m8
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF24.6325.51
Hälle IF 1 F170Hälle IF26.4426.93
Adela Riquelme06Hälle IF26.8626.93
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK28.74
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK26:10
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI27.5628.04
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI26.9926.99
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK27.0527.68
 
F17 400m3
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg1:01.461:02.89
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK1:14.381:14.38
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK1:05.431:05.43
 
F17 800m0
 
F17 Höjd1
Elin Giebat07IK Orient1.581.58
 
F17 Stav0
 
F17 Längd10
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg4.97
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF5.935.74
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK5.124.98
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK4.064.06
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK4.214.21
Elin Giebat07IK Orient4.954.89
Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient4.654.65
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK5.775.67
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK5.235.04
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS5.085.08
 
F17 Tresteg4
Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient10.3110.31
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK12.1012.10
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK10.12
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.5310.10
 
F17 Kula3
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS11.2011.20
Elin Giebat07IK Orient10.5810.58
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9.489.48
 
F15 80m9
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK11.8711.87
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK11.96
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK11.1211.12
Filippa Pettersson08Kongahälla AIK
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS10.6310.63
Julia Alexandersson08Stenungsunds FI11.27
Thea Utkovic08Ullevi FK
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS11.58
Grace Sunday08Bohus IF11.47
 
F15 300m7
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK41.5141.83
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK47.5047.50
Sarah Pappila08Kongahälla AIK
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK46.3446.34
Vega Andersson08Kongahälla AIK48.0948.09
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS43.7043.70
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS45.53
 
F15 800m5
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK2:21.022:21.02
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK2:33.312:33.31
Elin Flagg08Kongahälla AIK2:43.042:43.69
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FK2:40.742:40.74
 
F15 Höjd3
Frida Ahner08IFK Göteborg1.381.38
Vega Andersson08Kongahälla AIK1.381.38
Filippa Pettersson08Kongahälla AIK
 
F15 Stav1
Sarah Pappila08Kongahälla AIK2.40
 
F15 Längd6
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK3.963.96
Vega Andersson08Kongahälla AIK4.304.30
Filippa Pettersson08Kongahälla AIK
Hanna Salmenranta08IK Ymer4.06
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS4.75
Grace Sunday08Bohus IF4.884.88
 
F15 Tresteg1
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI9.249.24
 
F15 Kula2
Liiv Björk08Kongahälla AIK7.89
Matilda Skoglund08Ullevi FK11.3511.35
 
F14 80m7
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg
Saga Drottz09IK Orient10.5110.51
Ida Andersson09Hönö IS
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF11.1711.17
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd09Bohus IF
Lemoine Alfjärd09Bohus IF
 
F14 300m4
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK
Ester Barregård09Göteborgs KIK48.5748.57
Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen FIK
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF47.1147.11
 
F14 800m6
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg2:34.722:34.72
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg2:35.512:41.92
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg2:31.542:31.54
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK2:42.102:42.10
Ester Barregård09Göteborgs KIK2:52.042:52.04
Agnes Sandedal09Ullevi FK3:09.253:09.25
 
F14 Höjd2
Saga Drottz09IK Orient1.541.54
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK1.461.41
 
F14 Stav1
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK1.76
 
F14 Längd6
Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK4.334.33
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg4.064.06
Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen FIK4.674.67
Saga Drottz09IK Orient4.964.96
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK4.044.04
Ida Andersson09Hönö IS
 
F14 Kula1
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg8.868.86
 
F13 60m7
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK9.249.24
Freja Grund10Kongahälla AIK11.20
Amanda Englund10Kongahälla AIK
Denise Kemi Rehnborg10Malmö AI8.918.91
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK8.468.46
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF9.539.53
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF9.369.62
 
F13 200m2
Denise Kemi Rehnborg10Malmö AI28.6928.69
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF32.3032.30
 
F13 600m5
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg1:52.121:52.12
Freja Grund10Kongahälla AIK
Denise Kemi Rehnborg10Malmö AI1:48.961:48.96
Emmie Van Den Berg10Trollhättan FIK2:02.092:02.09
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS1:53.551:54.12
 
F13 Höjd3
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK1.511.50
Emmie Van Den Berg10Trollhättan FIK1.301.30
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF
 
F13 Stav2
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF
Ebba Boge10Bohus IF
 
F13 Längd8
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK4.414.41
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg4.514.51
Freja Grund10Kongahälla AIK2.65
Amanda Englund10Kongahälla AIK
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK4.954.95
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS4.174.17
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF4.214.21
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF3.973.97
 
F13 Kula3
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK8.948.94
Amanda Englund10Kongahälla AIK
Emmie Van Den Berg10Trollhättan FIK7.617.61
 
F12 60m17
Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK10.48
Stella Clemert11Kongahälla AIK10.19
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK9.169.16
Leah Martinsson11Kongahälla AIK10.78
Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK9.739.73
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11Kongahälla AIK
Johanna Linge11Kongahälla AIK
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF9.79.7
Leia Johannesson11Trollhättan FIK9.959.95
Emelie Mars11Trollhättan FIK9.649.64
Emma-Lovisa Horvat11Trollhättan FIK9.85
Minna Lantz11Trollhättan FIK10.5210.52
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF10.29
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF11.01
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF11.40
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF9.309.30
Isa Antelid11Bohus IF11.50
 
F12 200m8
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg29.9629.96
Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK36.19
Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF
Emelie Mars11Trollhättan FIK32.8132.81
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF30.9030.90
 
F12 600m7
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg2:15.86
Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK2:42.13
Johanna Linge11Kongahälla AIK
Signe Misuri11Varbergs GIF2.102.10
Leia Johannesson11Trollhättan FIK2:03.202:03.20
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF2:15.18
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF2:05.432:05.43
 
F12 Höjd9
Stella Clemert11Kongahälla AIK1.271.27
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK1.281.28
Klara Petersson11Kongahälla AIK1.21
Johanna Linge11Kongahälla AIK
Leia Johannesson11Trollhättan FIK1.301.30
Minna Lantz11Trollhättan FIK
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF1.29
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF1.15
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF1.271.27
 
F12 Längd13
Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK
Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK3.64
Stella Clemert11Kongahälla AIK3.953.95
Isabelle Svahn11Kongahälla AIK4.194.19
Edith Holm11Kongahälla AIK3.703.70
Johanna Linge11Kongahälla AIK
Emelie Mars11Trollhättan FIK3.663.66
Emma-Lovisa Horvat11Trollhättan FIK2.61
Minna Lantz11Trollhättan FIK3.253.25
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF3.50
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF2.98
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF2.84
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF4.294.29
 
F12 Kula8
Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK6.57
Klara Petersson11Kongahälla AIK7.01
Alicia Johansson Gellingskog11Kongahälla AIK8.138.13
Leia Johannesson11Trollhättan FIK7.537.53
Emma-Lovisa Horvat11Trollhättan FIK
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF6.54
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF5.26
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF9.479.47
 
F11 60m7
Amelie Ving Holmqvist12Brattås CK10.5210.52
Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK9.819.81
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK9.479.52
Nora Nilsson12Kongahälla AIK10.2710.27
Ellie Lageskog12IK Orient9.339.33
Judith Westgård12Hönö IS10.3510.35
Jonie Magnusson12Tyft Arena IF10.3210.32
 
F11 200m5
Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK31.9431.94
Nora Nilsson12Kongahälla AIK35.5935.59
Ellie Lageskog12IK Orient31.1731.17
Jonie Magnusson12Tyft Arena IF38.65
 
F11 600m3
Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK2:01.372:01.37
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK2:09.352:09.35
Judith Westgård12Hönö IS
 
F11 Höjd4
Amelie Ving Holmqvist12Brattås CK1.301.30
Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK1.371.37
Emilia Pettersson Hagberg12Kongahälla AIK115
Nora Nilsson12Kongahälla AIK1.311.31
 
F11 Längd7
Amelie Ving Holmqvist12Brattås CK3.223.22
Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK3.603.60
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK4.024.02
Emilia Pettersson Hagberg12Kongahälla AIK2.96
Ellie Lageskog12IK Orient3.98
Judith Westgård12Hönö IS3.373.37
Jonie Magnusson12Tyft Arena IF3.543.54
 
F11 Kula3
Amelie Ving Holmqvist12Brattås CK7.117.11
Emilia Pettersson Hagberg12Kongahälla AIK5.06
Jonie Magnusson12Tyft Arena IF5.32
 
F10 60m8
Freja Ottosson13Kongahälla AIK
Malva Jaconelli13Kongahälla AIK
Agnes Rakovic Boström13Mölndals AIK10.3710.37
Novalie Sund13IF Rigor12.93
Ester Holmgren13IF Rigor10.7510.75
Irma Claesson13IF Rigor11.0211.02
Julie Månsson13IF Rigor10.9510.95
Maja Gentoft13Bohus IF10.81
 
F10 600m6
Freja Ottosson13Kongahälla AIK2:41.54
Novalie Sund13IF Rigor2:49.96
Ester Holmgren13IF Rigor2:48.60
Irma Claesson13IF Rigor2:37.84
Julie Månsson13IF Rigor
Maja Gentoft13Bohus IF
 
F10 Längd9
Lovisa Larsson13Kongahälla AIK2.242.24
Malva Jaconelli13Kongahälla AIK
Agnes Rakovic Boström13Mölndals AIK3.383.38
Novalie Sund13IF Rigor2.18
Ester Holmgren13IF Rigor3.032.93
Irma Claesson13IF Rigor3.343.34
Julie Månsson13IF Rigor2.982.98
Nova Kristina Norling13IF Rigor2.952.95
Maja Gentoft13Bohus IF3,48
 
F10 Kula6
Lovisa Larsson13Kongahälla AIK5.55
Ester Holmgren13IF Rigor4.64
Irma Claesson13IF Rigor3.92
Julie Månsson13IF Rigor
Nova Kristina Norling13IF Rigor
Maja Gentoft13Bohus IF4.88
 
F9 60m14
Juni Sjöberg14Brattås CK11.4811.48
Saga Hanson Jansson14IFK Göteborg10.3210.32
Sofija Acimovic14IFK Göteborg10.4710.47
Nellie Zackrisson14Hälle IF9.429.42
Emmy-Lou Dymén14Kongahälla AIK13.0113.22
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK12.20
Lily Bäckman14Kongahälla AIK
Roxanne Barry14Kongahälla AIK11.62
Nova Döbeln14Kongahälla AIK
Ronja Schmidt14Kongahälla AIK
Miriam Thyrvin14Kongahälla AIK
Melissa Johansson Gellingskog14Kongahälla AIK12.7912.79
Eliina Lantz14Trollhättan FIK11.3311.33
Lova Källqvist14Bohus IF13.33
 
F9 600m6
Olivia Öberg14IFK Göteborg
Saga Hanson Jansson14IFK Göteborg
Sofija Acimovic14IFK Göteborg
Roxanne Barry14Kongahälla AIK
Ronja Schmidt14Kongahälla AIK
Lova Källqvist14Bohus IF
 
F9 Längd15
Juni Sjöberg14Brattås CK2.832.83
Olivia Öberg14IFK Göteborg2.49
Saga Hanson Jansson14IFK Göteborg3.073.07
Sofija Acimovic14IFK Göteborg3.103.10
Nellie Zackrisson14Hälle IF3.633.63
Emmy-Lou Dymén14Kongahälla AIK2.262.17
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK2.52
Tilde Johansson14Kongahälla AIK
Lily Bäckman14Kongahälla AIK
Roxanne Barry14Kongahälla AIK
Nova Döbeln14Kongahälla AIK
Ronja Schmidt14Kongahälla AIK
Miriam Thyrvin14Kongahälla AIK
Eliina Lantz14Trollhättan FIK2.462.46
Lova Källqvist14Bohus IF
 
F9 Kula10
Juni Sjöberg14Brattås CK
Saga Hanson Jansson14IFK Göteborg3.973.97
Sofija Acimovic14IFK Göteborg
Nellie Zackrisson14Hälle IF5.335.33
Emmy-Lou Dymén14Kongahälla AIK4.41
Ellinore Gustafsson Vallin14Kongahälla AIK4.45
Tilde Johansson14Kongahälla AIK3.953.95
Miriam Thyrvin14Kongahälla AIK
Melissa Johansson Gellingskog14Kongahälla AIK
Eliina Lantz14Trollhättan FIK
 
F8 60m12
Lisa Petersson15Kongahälla AIK
Agnes Persson15Kongahälla AIK10.4510.45
Elsa Braahfw15Kongahälla AIK13.3613.36
Tilda Kallander15Kongahälla AIK13.2313.23
Julia Pettersson Hagberg15Kongahälla AIK
Linnea Hedin-Tedelid15Kongahälla AIK12.7312.73
Olivia Abrahamsson15Kongahälla AIK
Alva Roupé15Kongahälla AIK11.8011.80
Stina Lageskog15IK Orient10.8110.81
Lise Lie15IF Rigor
Lovelia Sund15IF Rigor
Yursalem-Alem Mengis15Tyft Arena IF
 
F8 600m4
Agnes Persson15Kongahälla AIK
Alva Roupé15Kongahälla AIK
Lise Lie15IF Rigor
Lovelia Sund15IF Rigor
 
F8 Längd13
Lisa Petersson15Kongahälla AIK
Agnes Persson15Kongahälla AIK3.193.19
Elsa Braahfw15Kongahälla AIK2.302.30
Tilda Kallander15Kongahälla AIK2.152.15
Julia Pettersson Hagberg15Kongahälla AIK
Linnea Hedin-Tedelid15Kongahälla AIK2.392.39
Olivia Abrahamsson15Kongahälla AIK
Alva Roupé15Kongahälla AIK2.372.37
Joline Hilbert15Kongahälla AIK
Stina Lageskog15IK Orient2.922.92
Lise Lie15IF Rigor
Lovelia Sund15IF Rigor
Yursalem-Alem Mengis15Tyft Arena IF
 
F8 Kula7
Lisa Petersson15Kongahälla AIK2.80
Agnes Persson15Kongahälla AIK
Elsa Braahfw15Kongahälla AIK
Julia Pettersson Hagberg15Kongahälla AIK
Linnea Hedin-Tedelid15Kongahälla AIK
Olivia Abrahamsson15Kongahälla AIK
Yursalem-Alem Mengis15Tyft Arena IF
 
F7 60m4
Sigrid Holmgren16IF Rigor
Diana Månsson16IF Rigor
Hilda Gamberg16Bohus IF
Juni Källqvist16Bohus IF
 
F7 600m4
Sigrid Holmgren16IF Rigor
Diana Månsson16IF Rigor
Hilda Gamberg16Bohus IF
Juni Källqvist16Bohus IF
 
F7 Längd5
Maja Haraldsson16Kongahälla AIK
Sigrid Holmgren16IF Rigor
Diana Månsson16IF Rigor
Hilda Gamberg16Bohus IF
Juni Källqvist16Bohus IF
 
F7 Kula3
Sigrid Holmgren16IF Rigor
Diana Månsson16IF Rigor
Hilda Gamberg16Bohus IF