Heatindelning =>
Entried Bannister Opening
Antal starter / Total entries: 212 Printed: Bannister Opening
Antal individer / Total persons: 172
 
M 100m14
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IFSWE11.106 jun -22
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IFKEN10.3429 jun -2110.6318 maj -23
Linus Pihl03Lerum FriidrottSWE11.0226 aug -22
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIKSWE11.242 jul -2211.5920 maj -23
Martin Selin95Ullevi FKSWE10.8923 jul -22
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FKSWE10.9220 aug -21
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FKSWE11.3229 aug -21
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FKSWE10.8023 jun -21
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FKSWE10.796 jun -22
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FKSWE10.659 jun -04
André Jackson02Ullevi FKSWE10.7713 aug -22
Hampus Lindblom06Ullevi FKSWE12.1720 maj -2312.1720 maj -23
William Markl06Ullevi FKSWE12.4320 maj -2312.4320 maj -23
Shakeem Reid05Örgryte ISSWE11.3326 jun -2211.7620 maj -23
 
M 200m24
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IFSWE22.253 jul -22
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IFSWE23.755 jun -21
Leo Göransson05Klippans FKSWE24.0217 aug -21
Linus Pihl03Lerum FriidrottSWE21.591 jun -2321.591 jun -23
Marklan Jackson83Lerum FriidrottSWE25.3222 jun -22
Elias Wennolf03IFK LundSWE22.152 aug -2022.831 jun -23
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIKSWE22.703 jul -22
Arvid Gustafsson99Mölndals AIKSWE21.9725 aug -1822.401 jun -23
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIKSWE24.9628 maj -2324.9628 maj -23
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIKSWE22.966 aug -22
Martin Selin95Ullevi FKSWE21.6223 jul -2222.2818 maj -23
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FKSWE21.991 sep -2122.001 jun -23
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FKSWE21.5719 jun -2122.3818 maj -23
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FKSWE24.0227 aug -22
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FKSWE23.7519 jun -22
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FKSWE21.7019 jun -21
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FKSWE21.8829 jul -0124.50
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FKSWE26.0119 sep -21
Samuel Andréasson99Ullevi FKSWE22.431 sep -21
Aaron Ladestam00Ullevi FKSWE22.7317 jun -18
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FKSWE23.796 aug -22
Hampus Lindblom06Ullevi FKSWE
William Markl06Ullevi FKSWE
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte ISSWE23.4930 jul -22
 
M 400m4
Jacob Helsing00IK OrientSWE49.1123 jun -21
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte ISSWE49.6927 aug -22
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte ISSWE48.695 aug -2249.111 jun -23
Marcus Tornée98Örgryte ISSWE47.426 aug -2247.931 jun -23
 
M 800m22
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:09.1921 aug -222.07.93
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta KarlstadSWE1:57.1331 maj -231:57.1331 maj -23
Fredrik Förland Welander05IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:14.7931 maj -232:14.7931 maj -23
Nils Erixon05IF Göta KarlstadSWE1:59.7231 maj -231:59.7231 maj -23
Michael Hansson96IS GötaSWE1:54.1131 maj -231:54.1131 maj -23
Adam Palm02IFK HalmstadSWE2:01.8631 maj -232:01.8631 maj -23
Anders Logg76Hälle IFSWE2:05.8920 aug -21PACE A
Christoffer Johansson89Majornas IKSWE2:10.3211 jun -222:12.1431 maj -23
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIKSWE1:51.072 jun -211:53.5331 maj -23
Alfons Råwall04Sävedalens AIKSWE1:59.8431 maj -231:59.8431 maj -23
Louis Schmitz04Ullevi FKSWE2:05.9910 jul -20PACE B
Mohammed Al-Murisi06Ullevi FKSWE2:12.3731 maj -232:12.3731 maj -23
David Bengtsson08Ullevi FKSWE2:20.3231 maj -232:20.3231 maj -23
Santiago Picasso07Ullevi FKSWE2:15.6020 maj -232:15.6020 maj -23
Matias Picasso07Ullevi FKSWE2:25.7320 maj -232:25.7320 maj -23
William Markl06Ullevi FKSWE2:17.4231 maj -232:17.4231 maj -23
Simon Öberg03Västerås FKSWE2:02.237 aug -212:05.7831 maj -23
Milo Rugland08Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:08.7231 maj -232:08.7231 maj -23
Kevin Bodén02KFUM ÖrebroSWE1:52.657 jun -221:54.2015 apr -23
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Ull/Kisa ILNOR1.56
Albin Freiholtz06Trollhättan FIKSWE1:59.4131 maj -231:59.4131 maj -23
Milan Frenay03Halden løpeklubbNOR2.00.86
 
M 1500m37
Melvin Lessner Sveen07IFK GöteborgSWE4:30.901 jun -234:30.901 jun -23
Filip Jonsson06Hälle IFSWE4:08.7913 aug -224:09.771 jun -23
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IFSWE3:59.6627 aug -224:00.321 jun -23
Anders Grahl87Hälle IFSWE3:50.298 jul -204:00.591 jun -23
Nils Bredin02Hälle IFSWE3:56.4327 jun -213:58.851 jun -23
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IFSOM3:49.1627 aug -21PACE B
Arvid Öhrn94Hälle IFSWE3:46.172 sep -203:49.701 jun -23
Petter Svensson90Hälle IFSWE3:57.0920 aug -223:58.861 jun -23
Henok Ande05Hälle IFSWE4:09.451 jun -234:09.451 jun -23
Jawad Feizi97Hälle IFSWE4:20.061 jun -234:20.061 jun -23
Petter Åström90Hälle IFSWE4:14.0613 jun -104:14.371 jun -23
Olle Meijer98Högby IFSWE3:59.251 jun -233:59.251 jun -23
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIKSWE3:45.0730 jun -223:50.671 jun -23
Eric Källman00Mölndals AIKSWE3:48.9226 jun -223:57.311 jun -23
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIKSWE4:20.101 jun -234:20.101 jun -23
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIKSWE4:33.531 jun -234:33.531 jun -23
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIKSWE3:40.2930 jun -22PACE A
Marcus Lamm06Mölndals AIKSWE4:28.171 jun -234:28.171 jun -23
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIKSWE
Lukas Jakobsson03Mölndals AIKSWE4:04.0026 jun -22
Sven Nordström06Mölndals AIKSWE4:29.0613 aug -22
Karl Aderstedt Althoff06Mölndals AIKSWE
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FKSWE3:48.5227 aug -213:51.211 jun -23
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKSWE3:42.911 jun -233:42.911 jun -23
Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIKSWE4:03.9226 jun -22
Noah Svedberg07Sävedalens AIKSWE4:16.811 jun -234:16.811 jun -23
Alfons Råwall04Sävedalens AIKSWE4:08.5827 aug -22
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FKSWE3:49.3629 aug -203:55.781 jun -23
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FKSWE3:39.1816 aug -193:46.611 jun -23
David Bengtsson08Ullevi FKSWE
Santiago Picasso07Ullevi FKSWE
Matias Picasso07Ullevi FKSWE
Noa Steiner07Upsala IFSWE4:08.411 jun -234:08.411 jun -23
Chris Gray92Örgryte ISSWE3:57.3225 jul -203:57.401 jun -23
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Ull/Kisa ILNOR3.55
Theodor Berre Jacobsen01SK VidarNOR3.52,013.52,01
Marius Liljeberg Wang01Herkules FKNOR4.01
 
M 110m häck2
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIKSWE14.0013 aug -22
Theodor Johner05Ullevi FKSWE
 
M Höjd7
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIKSWE2.0015 jul -221.901 jun -23
Joakim Wadstein00Mölndals AIKSWE2.0422 aug -21
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIKSWE1.741 jun -231.741 jun -23
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIKSWE1.856 maj -231.856 maj -23
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIKSWE1.966 maj -231.966 maj -23
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FKSWE1.7011 jun -221.657 maj -23
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FKSWE1.9211 jun -221.8320 maj -23
 
M Längd4
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IFSWE6.7320 maj -236.7320 maj -23
Leo Göransson05Klippans FKSWE7.1120 maj -237.1120 maj -23
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FKSWE6.8813 aug -224.0720 maj -23
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte ISSWE6.4223 jun -21
 
M Tresteg8
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKSWE15.118 aug -20
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIKSWE12.7518 maj -2312.7518 maj -23
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIKSWE10.6416 aug -22
Hugo Andersson08Sävedalens AIKSWE11.4428 maj -2311.4428 maj -23
Melker Manne01Ullevi FKSWE15.1019 jun -2214.231 jun -23
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FKSWE13.8926 aug -22
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FKSWE13.7211 jul -21
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIFSWE11.2018 jun -22
 
P13 1500m0
 
K 100m10
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIKSWE12.202 jul -22
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FKSWE12.9420 maj -2312.9420 maj -23
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FKSWE13.4714 maj -2213.787 maj -23
Helmi Hjortbäck05Ullevi FKSWE12.1818 jun -22
Thea Utkovic08Ullevi FKSWE13.6520 maj -2313.6520 maj -23
Felicia Sjöblom99Ullevi FKSWE12.4411 jul -20
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK VäxjöSWE12.4813 aug -21
Emelie Rantzow98IK YmerSWE11.809 aug -19
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte ISSWE12.568 aug -20
Elwira Ripsweden02Örgryte ISSWE13.0213 maj -18
 
K 200m18
Linnéa Svanhall04Högby IFSWE25.0720 maj -2325.0720 maj -23
Frida Bergvall99Högby IFSWE27.4710 jun -1728.2620 maj -23
Tilde Bjerager04Höörs ISSWE25.4829 jun -22
Linnéa Säfström05Klippans FKSWE26.189 jul -2226.4120 maj -23
Sydney Karström04KFUM KristianstadSWE25.7220 maj -2325.7220 maj -23
Erika Wärff00Malmö AISWE25.5720 jul -17
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIKSWE25.0423 aug -20
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIKSWE24.3323 jul -22
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FKSWE28.2820 sep -20
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FKSWE27.0520 aug -22
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FKSWE25.806 aug -22
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FKSWE25.8729 maj -21
Helmi Hjortbäck05Ullevi FKSWE24.9819 jun -22
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK VäxjöSWE26.1127 aug -2226.841 jun -23
Doris Theander05IFK VäxjöSWE25.794 jul -2226.8020 maj -23
Emelie Rantzow98IK YmerSWE24.0727 aug -16
Elwira Ripsweden02Örgryte ISSWE27.028 jul -21
Merel Wevers99DAV KronosNED25.7126.00
 
K 400m0
 
K 800m20
Freja Bjerström07Björnstorps IFSWE2:16.2427 aug -222:15.25
Saga Provci04IFK GöteborgSWE2:09.3331 maj -232:09.3331 maj -23
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK GöteborgSWE2:25.7431 maj -232:25.7431 maj -23
Alva Thunberg06IFK GöteborgSWE2:23.3311 jul -21PACE B
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07IFK GöteborgSWE2:20.9331 maj -232:20.9331 maj -23
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IFSWE2:14.8422 aug -212:19.9731 maj -23
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IFSWE2:24.0922 jun -222:29.4831 maj -23
Nelly Elned06Hälle IFSWE2:18.0725 jul -20PACE A
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SKSWE2:11.3331 maj -232:11.3331 maj -23
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SKSWE2:10.0626 jun -222:13.5527 maj -23
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIKSWE2:09.0529 aug -212:10.8931 maj -23
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKSWE2:08.6515 aug -212:12.4531 maj -23
Felicia Månesjö07Mölndals AIKSWE2:27.2726 aug -222:34.2431 maj -23
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FKSWE2:09.1026 jun -222:10.3531 maj -23
Johanna Bülow02Spårvägens FKSWE2:12.1516 apr -222:17.7628 maj -23
Josefin Heier96Spårvägens FKSWE2:07.4731 maj -232:07.4731 maj -23
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FKSWE2:40.7431 maj -232:40.7431 maj -23
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:06.9231 maj -232:06.9231 maj -23
Wilma Bekkemoen Torbiørnson07Ull/Kisa ILNOR2:14,63
Merel Wevers99DAV KronosNED2:16.72:20
 
K 1500m18
Freja Bjerström07Björnstorps IFSWE4:38.2h15 aug -224:40.11
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK GöteborgSWE4:54.991 jun -234:54.991 jun -23
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07IFK GöteborgSWE5:14.041 jun -235:14.041 jun -23
Ester Strand07Hälle IFSWE4:50.481 jun -234:50.481 jun -23
Hanna Strand09Hälle IFSWE4:30.941 jun -234:30.941 jun -23
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Hälle IFSWE4:28.251 jun -234:28.251 jun -23
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIFSWE4:49.8418 jun -224:51.261 jun -23
Ebba Berglin01Mölndals AIKSWE4:43.451 sep -184:49.721 jun -23
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIKSWE4:30.9530 jul -224:36.001 jun -23
Stina Tagesson06Mölndals AIKSWE4:38.771 jun -234:38.771 jun -23
Elsa Tagesson06Mölndals AIKSWE4:44.0326 jun -224:59.291 jun -23
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIKSWE4:41.607 aug -21
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIKSWE5:08.766 jun -214:47.80
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIKSWE4:37.271 jun -234:37.271 jun -23
Paulina Hultberg05Mölndals AIKSWE4:39.471 jun -234:39.471 jun -23
Ella Pettersson07Sävedalens AIKSWE4:47.461 jun -234:47.461 jun -23
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FKSWE4:32.113 jul -224:41.501 jun -23
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FKSWE
 
K 100m häck9
Linnéa Svanhall04Högby IFSWE14.2820 maj -2314.2820 maj -23
Frida Bergvall99Högby IFSWE15.489 sep -1716.0820 maj -23
Tilde Bjerager04Höörs ISSWE14.3127 maj -2314.3127 maj -23
Linnéa Säfström05Klippans FKSWE15.7220 maj -2315.7220 maj -23
Sydney Karström04KFUM KristianstadSWE14.3920 maj -2314.3920 maj -23
Erika Wärff00Malmö AISWE14.3221 jun -22
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FKSWE
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FKSWE14.2221 jun -22
Doris Theander05IFK VäxjöSWE16.1820 maj -2316.1820 maj -23
 
K Höjd4
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIKSWE1.5311 jul -221.506 maj -23
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIKSWE1.5915 maj -221.556 maj -23
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FKSWE1.7318 jul -141.6518 maj -23
Anna Mol99Ullevi FKSWE1.351 jun -231.351 jun -23
 
K Längd4
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIKSWE5.931 jul -17
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIKSWE6.0026 aug -185.7918 maj -23
Emilia Hammarström96Örgryte ISSWE6.0518 jun -22
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte ISSWE5.6130 jun -18
 
K Tresteg7
Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIKSWE13.0719 jun -2111.7818 maj -23
Amanda Hjalmarsson97Mölndals AIKSWE12.3521 aug -16
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FKSWE12.0123 jun -21
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FKSWE10.1212 jun -22
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FKSWE12.148 aug -20
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte ISSWE12.009 aug -19
Sofia Ensberg02Örgryte ISSWE11.1219 jun -22
 
F13 1500m0