* (inv. ) Invitational or late entries please contact johan.engberg@ifgota.se
Entried Folksam Grand Prix Karlstad
Antal starter / Total entries: 238 Printed: Folksam Grand Prix Karlstad
Antal individer / Total persons: 232
 
Men 200m11
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad20.4428 maj -2320.4428 maj -23
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad21.8418 jun -2321.8418 jun -23
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund20.9717 jul -22
William Trulsson06Malmö AI20.863 jul -22
Omar Chaaban00Malmö AI21.9023 jul -2222.3518 jun -23
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient22.2819 jun -2122.8411 jun -23
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF20.8721 jun -2221.4625 jun -23
Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro21.6323 aug -2022.056 jun -23
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro22.7719 jun -22
Hugo Magee02Irland21.8221.92
Felix Svensson97Schweiz20.7420.74
 
Men 400m7
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK48.0124 jun -2348.0124 jun -23
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK48.0411 jun -2348.0411 jun -23
Linus Simmerlein02Linköpings GIF49.9727 maj -2349.9727 maj -23
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK47.086 aug -2247.4718 jun -23
Rabah Yousif86Storbritannien44.5447.56
Christopher O'donnell98Irland45.2646.37
Iñaki Cañal97Spanien45.5145.51
 
Men 800m40
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK1:54.6811 jun -231:54.6811 jun -23
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:53.4331 aug -191:55.5317 jun -23
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF1:53.0810 jul -22
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad2:08.2010 jun -232:08.2010 jun -23
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad1:57.0717 jun -231:57.0717 jun -23
Fredrik Förland Welander05IF Göta Karlstad2:14.7931 maj -232:14.7931 maj -23
Nils Erixon05IF Göta Karlstad1:59.7231 maj -231:59.7231 maj -23
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:50.4230 jun -221:51.0211 jun -23
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö1:57.1218 maj -231:57.1218 maj -23
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK1:51.072 jun -211:53.1518 jun -23
Kevin Bodén02Mölndals AIK1:52.657 jun -221:53.3818 jun -23
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK1:52.762 jul -111:56.1428 maj -23
Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK1:53.5913 jun -211:53.8028 maj -23
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FK1:53.5528 maj -231:53.5528 maj -23
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FK1:55.9410 jul -221:57.3428 maj -23
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS1:57.6811 sep -22
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:50.952 jun -191:52.7318 maj -23
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF2:00.7017 jul -21
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IF1:46.594 sep -211:49.0828 maj -23
David Rindetoft03Västerås FK1:59.3914 maj -231:59.3914 maj -23
Milo Rugland08Åtvidabergs IF 2:08.7231 maj -232:08.7231 maj -23
Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro1:52.6727 jun -211:54.6711 jun -23
Fjölnir Brynjarsson97FH1:56,281:56,28
Benjamin Bjørnstad03IL Gular1:58.161:59.41
Christian Bredesen05Snøgg Friidrett1.59,692.01,47
Balazs Vindics94Ungern1:45.911:45.91
Ibrahim Haydar Hassa Abdalla06Aspire Qatar1:52.0
Abdalla Salih Idris Adam07Aspire Qatar2:04.0
Badreldin Haydar H Abdalla04Aspire Qatar1:54.0
Arafat Fahad Obadi Qasem08Aspire Qatar2:06.0
Ahmed Idris Ahmed Ibrahim08Aspire Qatar2:08.0
Muwafaq Alqadi06Aspire Qatar1:53.0
Youssef El Malyani06Aspire Qatar1:56.0
Hamza Saifi07Aspire Qatar1:58.0
Albin Freiholtz06Trollhättan FIK1:59.4131 maj -231:59.4131 maj -23
Alwin Andrée06Trollhättan FIK1:59.5018 jun -231:59.5018 jun -23
Robert Brylinski91Polen
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BK1:50.923 jul -221:51.1811 jun -23
Jan Vukovic00Slovenien1:46.801:47.36
Theodor Broms02Löparnas Vänner IF2:00.9527 aug -222:02.2328 maj -23
 
Men 1500m22
Yared Kidane99Eskilstuna FI3:49.928 maj -223.49.92
Arvid Öhrn94Hälle IF3:46.172 sep -203:49.0011 jun -23
Samuel Pihlström01Hälle IF3:37.2330 jun -223:38.7411 jun -23
Viktor Idhammar03Hälle IF3:39.6621 apr -233:39.6621 apr -23
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK3:48.2711 jun -233:48.2711 jun -23
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SK3:42.2411 jun -233:42.2411 jun -23
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö3:47.7611 jun -233:47.7611 jun -23
Albin Gezelius03IFK Mora FIK4:14.2312 jun -21
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:44.6325 jun -233:44.6325 jun -23
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK3:40.2930 jun -223:40.4111 jun -23
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK3:46.9511 jun -233:46.9511 jun -23
Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK3:56.1620 aug -22
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:41.7311 jun -233:41.7311 jun -23
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3:39.1816 aug -193:46.611 jun -23
Andreas Lindgreen98Sparta Atletik3.41.173.41.97
James Heneghan99Storbritannien3:41.503:41.50
Noah Baltus02Holland3:37.023:37.02
Achraf Hidare06Aspire Qatar3:58.0
Ferrah Zineddine06Aspire Qatar3:52.0
Hicham Akankam98Marocko3:35.603:35.60
James Preston97Nya Zeeland1:45.301:45.85
Jonathan Shields98Sheffield and Dearne AC3.41.043.41.04
 
Men 3000m25
Rickard Emilsson89IK Akele8:28.4214 aug -21
Fredrik Johansson86IK Akele8:10.812 aug -118:25.1618 jun -23
Christoffer Skantz85IF Göta Karlstad
Gabriel Claesson04IKHP Huskvarna8:37.9718 jun -238:37.9718 jun -23
Benjamin Claesson02IKHP Huskvarna8:24.6718 jun -238:24.6718 jun -23
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK8:17.3822 jun -21
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK8:35.2918 jun -238:35.2918 jun -23
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SK8:16.673 jul -22
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö8:20.1918 jun -238:20.1918 jun -23
Albin Gezelius03IFK Mora FIK8:58.4022 maj -218:42.00
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK
Ibrahim Osman Jamaa99Nyköpings BIS
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK8:07.501 aug -20
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK8:11.5422 maj -21
Hugo Setthagen01Spårvägens FK8:45.5410 aug -21
Amaury Gouverneur97Spårvägens FK8:18.051 maj -18
Christian Smedberg86FK Studenterna9:30.3h20 jun -239:30.3h20 jun -23
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FK9:06.7519 jun -229:20.5918 jun -23
Jonathan Edman01IFK Umeå8:27.991 aug -20
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK8:44.541 aug -20
Isak Steiner08Västerås FK9:50.7927 maj -239:50.7927 maj -23
Ludvig Hasler05Västerås FK8:58.249 jun -238:58.249 jun -23
Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro8:31.881 aug -20
Conrad Lind01Sparta Atletik
Ibrahim Buras01BUL8.04.40i8.04.40i
 
Men High Jump *(inv.)7
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad2.1124 aug -192.0418 maj -23
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK2.185 aug -222.1827 maj -23
Joakim Wadstein00Mölndals AIK2.0422 aug -21
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF2.1416 jun -182.007 jun -23
Nathan Ismar99Frankrike2.262.17
Eugenio Meloni94Italien2.212.18
Kampton Kam01Singapore2.202.06
 
Men Long Jump *(inv.)5
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS7.416 jun -237.416 jun -23
Thobias Montler96Ullevi FK8.279 jul -218.0115 jun -23
Héctor Santos98Spanien8.198.01
Shay Veitch00Nya Zeeland7.997.99
Yuki Hashioka99Japan8.368.11
 
Men Long Jump B6
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI7.6221 aug -217.0921 jun -23
Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK7.1627 maj -237.1627 maj -23
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.355 jun -217.2411 jun -23
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.2114 maj -237.2114 maj -23
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.2921 maj -226.8416 jun -23
Marko Pestic94Spårvägens FK7.7728 maj -167.2116 jun -23
 
Men Discus Throw *(inv.)7
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK70.426 aug -2264.607 jun -23
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71.8629 jun -1971.4516 jun -23
Guðni Valur Guðnason95Island69.3564.80
Alessio Mannucci98Italien62.7362.73
Lukas Weißhaidinger92Österrike70.6870.68
Matt Denny96Australien67.2664.42
Masateru Yugami93Japan62.1659.98
 
Men Javelin Throw5
Theodor Thor93Eskilstuna FI72.4669.43
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
Olle Hübert03Spårvägens FK64,8870,29
Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro65.7365.73
 
Women 200m11
Irene Ekelund97IF Göta Karlstad22.9214 jul -1324.6610 jun -23
Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK25.3411 aug -19
Julia Henriksson00Malmö AI23.154 sep -2223.2225 jun -23
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FK24.953 jul -1625.1118 jun -23
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK25.6724 jul -22
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK24.356 jun -22
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.736 jun -2225.106 jun -23
Wilma Svenson03IFK Växjö23.936 jun -2323.936 jun -23
Emilia Franzén04IFK Växjö24.416 jun -2324.416 jun -23
Alessia Pavese98Italien23.4423.44
Rhoda Njobvu94Zambia22.6523.49
 
Women 800m16
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:11.7430 jul -222:16.1525 jun -23
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad2:04.713 jul -222:08.5418 jun -23
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad2:11.433 jul -222:17.516 jun -23
Wilma Marcusson99Hässelby SK2:10.8810 jul -22
Maria Freij98Malmö AI2:04.2321 jun -232:04.2321 jun -23
Ebba Wahlberg02Malmö AI2:12.403 jul -192:19.373 jun -23
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:00.4311 aug -172:03.0611 jun -23
Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK2:19.5827 maj -232:19.5827 maj -23
Clara Jansson06Västerås FK2:22.6010 jun -232:22.6010 jun -23
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF 2:06.9231 maj -232:06.9231 maj -23
Annemarie Nissen94Sparta Atletik2:00.582:01.23
Elin Soley Sigurbjörnsdottir95FH2:13,132:13,13
Hedda Hynne90IK Tjalve1:58.102:03.12
Daniela Garcia01Spanien2:00.582:00.58
Adrianna Topolnicka99Polen1:59.862:00.40
Aneta Lemiesz81PolenPACE A
 
Women 1500m14
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:17.138 jun -234:17.138 jun -23
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4:20.5115 jun -234:20.5115 jun -23
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF4:39.0819 jun -224:45.3018 jun -23
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Hälle IF4:28.251 jun -234:28.251 jun -23
Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK4:12.5021 jul -18
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK4:26.218 jun -234:26.218 jun -23
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:21.1026 jun -224:21.178 jun -23
Ebba Broms05Spårvägens FK4:30.0818 jun -234:30.0818 jun -23
Vera Sjöberg01Täby IS4:18.6013 maj -234:18.6013 maj -23
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK4:32.113 jul -224:35.5925 jun -23
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:28.6012 maj -234:28.6012 maj -23
Edith Blomqvist94Västerås FK4:44.2422 jun -21
Leira Sandvall09Västerås FK4:48.9911 sep -22
Embla Hreimsdottir05FH4:43,484:43,48
 
Women 100m Hurdles5
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS13.6718 jun -2313.6718 jun -23
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK14.1417 jul -2214.696 jun -23
Johanna Carlsson94Malmö AI14.1428 maj -2314.1428 maj -23
Elin Lindeblad95IFK Växjö13.554 sep -2213.6018 jun -23
Milica Emini99Serbien13.48
 
Women 400m Hurdles11
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad56.714 aug -2258.8611 jun -23
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad1:00.585 jul -221:05.036 jun -23
Ida Kristiansson06IF Göta Karlstad1:07.766 jun -231:07.766 jun -23
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF59.2216 jun -2359.2216 jun -23
Moa Granat04Vallentuna K56.6124 jun -2356.6124 jun -23
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö1:00.6524 jun -231:00.6524 jun -23
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer59.8217 jul -211:00.1615 apr -23
Marielle Kleemeier96Estland56.7458.63
Hilla Uusimäki96Finland56.3357.86
Alice Muraro00Italien56.2256.22
Frida Hansson97Färgelanda IF1:05.8526 jul -191:09.8310 jun -23
 
Women Pole Vault *(inv.)9
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg4.1117 jun -234.1117 jun -23
Hanna Jansson95IFK Göteborg4.259 jun -184.0621 maj -23
Sara Winberg04Täby IS4.1526 aug -224.066 jun -23
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.831 aug -204.4026 maj -23
Caroline Bonde Holm90Danmark4.554.50
Saga Andersson00Finland4.504.50
Silja Andersson03Finland4.254.25
Holly Bradshaw91Storbritannien4.91
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye02Norge4.304.30
 
Women Long Jump *(inv.)5
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6.5210 jun -216.3915 apr -23
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad6.2718 jun -236.2718 jun -23
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF6.667 jun -236.667 jun -23
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK6.397 jul -226.2718 maj -23
Alice Lunardon98Italien6.016.01
 
Women Long Jump B11
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad5.3618 jun -235.3618 jun -23
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad5.935 sep -215.6425 jun -23
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK6.0019 jun -225.7318 jun -23
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK5.2014 aug -21
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.0327 maj -236.0327 maj -23
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK6.0026 aug -185.8710 jun -23
Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIF5.7827 maj -235.7827 maj -23
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK5.7414 maj -235.7414 maj -23
Emilia Hammarström96Örgryte IS6.0518 jun -226.0418 jun -23
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6.297 aug -226.2927 maj -23
Cajsa Augustsson02Örgryte IS6.1618 jun -225.8918 jun -23
 
Women Shot Put *(inv.)7
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad15.1028 maj -2315.1028 maj -23
Fanny Roos95Malmö AI19.426 aug -2218.7711 jun -23
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.6020 maj -2314.6020 maj -23
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK17.9511 mar -2317.9511 mar -23
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir00Island17.3917.39
Benthe König98Holland18.0917.22
Jolien Boumkwo92Belgien17.0916.92
 
Women Hammer Throw *(inv.)8
Emma Palmgren01IF Göta Karlstad59.2427 aug -2257.149 jun -23
Sara Forssell00IF Göta Karlstad66.9126 jun -2266.0019 feb -23
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF70.8715 jul -2269.4923 jun -23
Tea Löfman03Malmö AI66.7421 maj -2366.7421 maj -23
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK67.0017 jun -2367.0017 jun -23
Liv Winther02Danmark63.7863.78
Vanessa Sterckendries95Belgien69.9169.10
Alexandra Smiech97Polen71.1471.14
 
Women Javelin Throw *(inv.)6
Eunice Karlsson98Eskilstuna FI46.2313 maj -2346.2313 maj -23
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad54.979 aug -1946.306 maj -23
Caroline Bredsten Henriksen98IFK Lidingö44.3044.30
Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK49.0113 maj -2349.0113 maj -23
Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK49.8227 maj -2349.8227 maj -23
Matilda Elfgaard92IFK Växjö53.6229 jun -2150.9813 maj -23