Entried Folksam Grand Prix Sollentuna
Antal starter / Total entries: 179 Printed: Folksam Grand Prix Sollentuna
Antal individer / Total persons: 176
 
M 200m11
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SKSWE21.9217 jul -22
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AISWE22.3812 aug -12
Arvid Gustafsson99Mölndals AIKSWE21.9725 aug -1822.401 jun -23
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SKSWE22.575 sep -21
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FKSWE21.3829 aug -2121.5818 maj -23
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby ISSWE23.9730 jun -19
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IFSWE20.8721 jun -2220,87
Lion Martinez78Upsala IFSWE21.485 sep -99
Mathias Hove Johansen98IL SkjalgNOR20.68
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi03IK TjalveNOR
Christian Mensah96Trondheim FriidrettNOR21.47
 
M 800m21
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SKSWE1:54.9930 jul -22
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SKSWE1:55.3212 jun -22
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SKSWE1:54.4928 aug -221:55.7128 maj -23
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IFSWE1:50.4230 jun -221:52.1627 maj -23
Jacob Klinth01IFK LidingöSWE1:57.1218 maj -231:57.1218 maj -23
Axel Alness-Borg98IFK LidingöSWE1:52.9313 jun -211:53.9027 maj -23
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIKSWE1:51.072 jun -211:53.5331 maj -23
Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FKSWE1:53.5913 jun -211:53.8028 maj -23
Simon Sandkvist01Spårvägens FKSWE1:55.9410 jul -221:57.3428 maj -23
Simon Bratt05IF TriangelnSWE2:02.8313 aug -22
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FKSWE1:53.3228 aug -22
Habtom Asgede95Turebergs FKERI1:50.5630 jun -221:58.7918 maj -23
Björn Seifert96Upsala IFSWE1:50.952 jun -191:52.7318 maj -23
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IFSWE1:46.594 sep -211:49.0828 maj -23
David Rindetoft03Västerås FKSWE1:59.3914 maj -231:59.3914 maj -23
Oliver Fehrlund Persson05Ystads IFSWE1:54.5120 aug -22
Henrik Franzen03KFUM ÖrebroSWE1:52.6727 jun -211:59.9518 maj -23
Kevin Bodén02KFUM ÖrebroSWE1:52.657 jun -221:54.2015 apr -23
Leon Douglas00BULNOR1.51,06
Alexander Nyström03Rehns BKSWE1:50.923 jul -221:52.2918 maj -23
Albert Söderqvist05Tullinge FISWE1:53.8928 maj -231:53.8928 maj -23
 
M 1500m27
Rickard Emilsson89IK AkeleSWE3:55.7824 jul -21
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IFSWE3:56.6116 jul -22
Filip Jonsson06Hälle IFSWE4:08.7913 aug -224:09.771 jun -23
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IFSOM3:49.1627 aug -21
Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SKSWE3:55.9629 aug -20
Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SKSWE3:49.4615 aug -21
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SKSWE3:54.9012 jun -22
Miguel Palm98Hässelby SKSWE3:50.5324 jul -21
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SKSWE3:47.5626 jul -22
Olof Silvander99IFK LidingöSWE3:45.7120 aug -22-
Karl Ottfalk06IFK LidingöSWE3:51.4712 jun -22-
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIKSWE3:45.0730 jun -223:50.671 jun -23
Eric Källman00Mölndals AIKSWE3:48.9226 jun -223:57.311 jun -23
Abdelfath Yassin95Spårvägens FKSWE3:42.5113 jun -21
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FKSWE3:52.3417 jun -16
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FKSWE3:48.5227 aug -213:51.211 jun -23
Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FKSWE3:52.7627 aug -22
August Humeur06Spårvägens FKSWE4:13.02
Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FKSWE3:50.237 aug -15
Walid Oussalah95Spårvägens FKSWE3:56.32
Carl-Fredrik Tohver90Spårvägens FKSWE4:01.87
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKSWE3:42.911 jun -233:42.911 jun -23
Albert Ziegler06Turebergs FKSWE4:13.0331 jul -22
Jonathan Edman01IFK UmeåSWE3:57.1121 aug -214:01.783 jun -23
Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa ILNOR3:51,593:51,59
Filip Kronqvist94Ull/Kisa ILNOR4:26
Robin Emil Krister Kronqvist00Ull/Kisa ILNOR3:53.25
 
M 5000m15
Fredrik Johansson86IK AkeleSWE14:25.7510 jul -22
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SKSWE14:13.307 aug -21
Joel Kronborg92Hässelby SKSWE15:27.0924 aug -21
Ludvig Johansson98IFK LidingöSWE14:54.7510 jul -2216:52.9218 maj -23
Amaury Gouverneur97Spårvägens FKBEL14:26.6418 maj -2314:26.6418 maj -23
Ludvig Hasler05Västerås FKSWE
Felix Persson05Västerås FKSWE15:47.658 maj -2216:00.0018 maj -23
Mikael Johnsen92AGF AtletikDEN13.44,7313.44,73
Andreas Iden95IL GneistNOR14:18.64
Benjamin Storm Rettore03Sandnes ILNOR8,17
Erik Tangen Gundersen01IL SkjalgNOR14:18.40
Mathias Flak99Steinkjer FIKNOR13:58.55
Edvin Karlström91Rehns BKSWE15:42.7018 maj -2315:42.7018 maj -23
Vegard Vesterhaug Warnes03Svorkmo N.O.I.NOR14:24
Einar Johansson98Ärla SKSWE
 
M 400m häck9
Babu Badjie05Bromma IFSWE55.33
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IFSWE52.0316 aug -2052.7227 maj -23
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AISSWE54.9323 jul -2255.7310 maj -23
David Thid03Spårvägens FKSWE52.9127 maj -2352.9127 maj -23
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl05Turebergs FKSWE
Anton Bertilsson99IFK VäxjöSWE51.133 jul -2252.9627 maj -23
Johan Claeson01IFK VäxjöSWE50.1629 aug -2153.2627 maj -23
Karl Wållgren01Örgryte ISSWE50.8630 jul -2251.4927 maj -23
Muhammad Abdallah Kounta94FrankrikeFRA49.4149.70
 
M Höjd7
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta KarlstadSWE2.1124 aug -192.0418 maj -23
Joakim Wadstein00Mölndals AIKSWE2.0422 aug -21
Emil De Maria Petersson02Turebergs FKSWE1.977 jul -22
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FKSWE2.065 aug -22
Olle Bång02Umedalens IFSWE2.007 aug -201.8124 maj -23
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IFSWE2.1416 jun -18
Mads Moos Larsen95Aarhus 1900 A/MDEN2.112.00
 
M Längd9
Filip Olsson06Bromma IFSWE7.204 jul -22
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta KarlstadSWE7.355 jun -21
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SKSWE7.2114 maj -237.2114 maj -23
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AISSWE7.3721 aug -227.2618 maj -23
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SKSWE7.1814 aug -226.974 jun -23
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SKSWE6.8414 maj -236.8414 maj -23
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SKSWE7.1017 jun -226.784 jun -23
Marko Pestic94Spårvägens FKSWE7.7728 maj -167.0427 maj -23
Oliwer Danielsson01Spårvägens FKSWE7.3810 jun -217.0714 maj -23
 
M Diskus3
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AISSWE48.986 aug -2248.874 jun -23
Oskar Antonsson98Trångsvikens IFSWE53.586 maj -2353.586 maj -23
Sven Martin Skagestad95IL Norna SalhusNOR65.20
 
K 100m17
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SKFIN11.6913 maj -2311.6913 maj -23
Josefin Nilsson94Kalmar SKSWE11.695 jun -2211.883 jun -23
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AIGAM11.5323 aug -2012.134 jun -23
Ida Staafgård03Malmö AISWE11.862 jul -22
Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AISWE11.605 aug -2211.9227 maj -23
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IKSWE12.1722 aug -20
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IKSWE12.2714 aug -20
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIKSWE12.5520 maj -2312.5520 maj -23
Jonna Claesson00Spårvägens FKSWE12.1218 jun -1612.2327 maj -23
Katharina Gråman03Spårvägens FKSWE11.8811 jul -2012.2914 maj -23
Sara Wiss87Upsala IFFIN11.815 aug -22
Alina Popadiuk95Upsala IFUKR11.7624 jun -2211.50
Wilma Svenson03IFK VäxjöSWE11.695 aug -2211.89
Emilia Franzén04IFK VäxjöSWE11.926 jun -22
Emelie Rantzow98IK YmerSWE11.809 aug -19
Vilde Aasmo98IK TjalveNOR11.66
Helene Rønningen98Tyrving ILNOR11.4611.56
 
K 800m23
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:08.5630 jun -22
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:11.7430 jul -22
Lova Perman03IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:04.713 jul -22
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:11.433 jul -22
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK GöteborgSWE2:06.882 jun -182:12.5618 maj -23
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IFSWE2:13.703 jul -22
Wilma Marcusson99Hässelby SKSWE2:10.8810 jul -22
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SKSWE2:11.3331 maj -232:11.3331 maj -23
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SKSWE2:10.0626 jun -222:13.5527 maj -23
Maria Freij98Malmö AISWE2:05.9528 maj -232:05.9528 maj -23
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIKSWE2:10.087 jun -222:14.4518 maj -23
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FKSWE2:09.1026 jun -222:10.3531 maj -23
Johanna Bülow02Spårvägens FKSWE2:12.1516 apr -222:17.7628 maj -23
Josefin Heier96Spårvägens FKSWE2:07.4731 maj -232:07.4731 maj -23
Lovisa Linde98Täby ISSWE2:16.3811 sep -16
Greta Graziani94Täby ISITA2:09.7726 jun -22
Emilia Lillemo00Täby ISSWE2:12.975 jun -21
Elsa Lennartsson03Täby ISSWE2:21.8913 aug -22
Lowa Branth05Upsala IFSWE2:14.4922 maj -21
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:06.9231 maj -232:06.9231 maj -23
Sara Busic02IL SkjalgNOR2.08,022.08,02
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97IK TjalveNOR2.05.382.05.38
Anne Gine Løvnes03SK VidarNOR2.05.59
 
K 5000m3
Paulina Hultberg05Mölndals AIKSWE17:25.2318 maj -2317:25.2318 maj -23
My Rundgren03Upsala IFSWE17:13.0018 maj -2317:13.0018 maj -23
Edith Blomqvist94Västerås FKSWE17:46.9118 maj -2317:46.9118 maj -23
 
K 100m häck10
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SKSWE14.564 jun -2314.564 jun -23
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AISSWE13.886 aug -2214.1018 maj -23
Julia Håkansson03Hässelby SKSWE14.4714 maj -2314.4714 maj -23
Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SKSWE13.736 aug -2214.043 jun -23
Maja Maunsbach01IFK LundSWE13.398 apr -2313.398 apr -23
Johanna Carlsson94Malmö AISWE14.1428 maj -2314.1428 maj -23
Maria Södergren98Täby ISSWE14.0921 jun -2214.2118 maj -23
Ebba Sjöström05Täby ISSWE15.204 jun -2315.204 jun -23
Elin Lindeblad95IFK VäxjöSWE13.554 sep -2213.6728 maj -23
Andrea Rooth02LambertseterNOR13.11
 
K 400m häck6
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta KarlstadSWE56.714 aug -221:00.5427 maj -23
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta KarlstadSWE1:00.585 jul -22
Tyra Landin02Upsala IFSWE1:01.523 jul -22
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IFSWE59.387 aug -22
Moa Granat04Vallentuna KSWE56.777 aug -22
Andrea Rooth02LambertseterNOR56,58
 
K Höjd7
Louise Ekman97Gefle IFSWE1.8611 aug -181.8228 maj -23
Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AISSWE1.7622 maj -221.734 jun -23
Sara Van Bielen02Hässelby SKSWE1.81
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FKSWE1.9216 jun -181.8424 maj -23
Alvah Lind05Turebergs FKSWE1.7727 maj -231.7727 maj -23
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FKSWE1.8528 maj -231.8528 maj -23
Thea Leirfall Bremset99IL Norna SalhusNOR1.77
 
K Längd6
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta KarlstadSWE6.2415 jul -17
Katharina Gråman03Spårvägens FKSWE6.093 jul -225.9527 maj -23
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FKSWE6.397 jul -226.2718 maj -23
Karolina Svensson99Upsala IFSWE6.4029 aug -215.8621 maj -23
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FKSWE6.5817 aug -195.8118 maj -23
Thale Leirfall Bremset99IL Norna SalhusNOR6.156.17w
 
K Kula5
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta KarlstadSWE15.1028 maj -2315.1028 maj -23
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE14.376 jun -2214.3518 maj -23
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IFSWE14.2414 maj -2314.2414 maj -23
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FKSWE17.9511 mar -2317.9511 mar -23
Victoria Wickman03Upsala IFSWE14.9813 maj -2314.9813 maj -23