The organizer reserves the right to limit the start list.
Entried Gothenburg Games
Antal starter / Total entries: 111 Printed: Gothenburg Games
Antal individer / Total persons: 107
 
Men 60m19
Hugo Kündig06IFK GöteborgSWE6.9021 jan -236.9021 jan -23
Tarley Allison97IFK GöteborgSWE6.941 mar -206.9414 jan -23
Carl Narup98IF KvilleSWE6.9122 jan -226.9921 jan -23
Linus Pihl03Lerum FriidrottSWE6.9621 jan -236.9621 jan -23
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AISWE6.8415 jan -236.8415 jan -23
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AISWE6.7122 feb -206.8629 jan -23
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIKSWE6.771 mar -206.8314 jan -23
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FKSWE6.8322 feb -206.9728 jan -23
William Thor00Strands IFSWE6.7819 feb -226.7815 jan -23
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FKSWE6.7810 jan -15
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IFSWE6.772 feb -226.8521 jan -23
Lion Martinez78Upsala IFSWE6.6930 jan -996.9228 jan -23
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte ISSWE6.9121 jan -236.9121 jan -23
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte ISSWE6.9210 jan -21
Tobias Gorgone Larsen00Sparta AtletikDEN6.796.79
Jacob Vaula01IL GularNOR6.726.80
Even Meinseth96Sörild ILNOR6.69
Bingtian Su89KinaCHN6.42
Akihiro Higashida95JapanJPN6.646.65
 
Men 400m10
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FKSWE47.6724 feb -2147.7829 jan -23
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte ISSWE45.3319 mar -2246.2621 jan -23
Kalle Wållgren01Örgryte ISSWE47.3521 jan -2347.3521 jan -23
Gustav Karlsson00Örgryte ISSWE49.5421 jan -2349.5421 jan -23
Marcus Tornée98Örgryte ISSWE48.1621 jan -2348.1621 jan -23
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DanmarkDEN46.5746.57
Bastian E. Aurstad05Steinkjer FIKNOR47.0447.04
Miroslav Marcek95SlovakienSVK47.5847.98
Adrián Pavelka91SlovakienSVK49.82
Kajetan Duszynski95PolenPOL46.7146.89
 
Men 800m10
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IFSWE1:51.2210 feb -191:52.1729 jan -23
Habtom Asgede95Turebergs FKSWE1:51.2329 jan -231:51.2329 jan -23
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FKSWE1:48.995 feb -22
Andreas Kramer97Ullevi FKSWE1:45.0917 feb -211:45.9029 jan -23
Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FKSWEPACE B
Felix Francois90Örgryte ISSWE1:48.265 feb -221:48.7929 jan -23
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu03Ås ILNOR1:48.671:48.67
Erik Sowinski89USAUSAPACE A
Abdellatif El Guesse93MarockoMOR1:46.361:46.36
Mateusz Borkowski97PolenPOL1:45.79
 
Men Long Jump7
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AISSWE7.3127 feb -227.2221 jan -23
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SKSWE7.5723 feb -207.0414 jan -23
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKSWE7.365 mar -227.0729 jan -23
Thobias Montler96Ullevi FKSWE8.3818 mar -228.1929 jan -23
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte ISSWE7.1621 feb -216.9420 jan -23
Maximilian Entholzner94TysklandGER7.97
Miltadis Tentoglou98GreklandGRE8.55
 
Men Triple Jump9
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IFSWE15.8710 feb -1915.0722 jan -23
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKSWE15.0726 feb -2214.9422 jan -23
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FKSWE15.2412 feb -2214.7322 jan -23
Melker Manne01Ullevi FKSWE14.876 mar -2214.4514 jan -23
Gustav Tartu02Ullevi FKSWE14.865 feb -22
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte ISSWE14.876 mar -2214.8022 jan -23
Seun Okome95StorbritannienGBR16.1315.35
Andréas Pantazís00GreklandGRE16.79
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos97GreklandGRE16.39
 
Women 60m11
Julia Henriksson00Malmö AISWE7.3229 jan -237.3229 jan -23
Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AISWE7.3822 feb -207.4229 jan -23
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIKSWE7.6210 feb -18
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIKSWE7.6514 jan -237.6514 jan -23
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FKSWE7.465 mar -227.4614 jan -23
Camilla Høgh Sørensen98Frederiksbergs IFDEN7.647.64
Georgina Adam00StorbritannienGBR7.407.37
Bianca Williams93StorbritannienGBR7.267.39
Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Norna SalhusNOR7.537.53
Irene Siragusa93ItalienITA7.307.30
Monika Weigertová92SlovakienSVK7.327.35
 
Women 200m8
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SKSWE24.544 feb -1725.6220 jan -23
Julia Henriksson00Malmö AISWE23.3220 jan -2323.3220 jan -23
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FKSWE23.5020 jan -2323.5020 jan -23
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK VäxjöSWE24.8424 jan -2124.8520 jan -23
Denise Eriksson98Örgryte ISSWE24.1026 feb -17
Georgina Adam00StorbritannienGBR24.05
Christine Bjelland Jensen94IL Norna SalhusNOR23.7023.70
Irene Siragusa93ItalienITA23.6024.00
 
Women 800m10
Lova Perman03IF Göta KarlstadSWE2:04.3813 feb -22PACE A
Nelly Elned06Hälle IFSWE2:29.3615 dec -18PACE B
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIKSWE2:12.1722 jan -232:12.1722 jan -23
Maria Freij98Malmö AISWE2:05.1429 jan -232:05.1429 jan -23
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FKSWE2:17.7716 feb -19
Nadja Rugland01Åtvidabergs IF SWE2:07.9629 jan -232:07.9629 jan -23
Louise Jørgensen91Köbenhavns IFDEN2:07.812:07.81
Annemarie Nissen94Sparta AtletikDEN2:04.122:04.12
Gabriela Gajanová99SlovakienSVK2:04.022:04.02
Jarinter Mwasya96KenyaKEN
 
Women 3000m5
Ida Kraft05Hälle IFSWE10:04.6127 dec -2210:04.6127 dec -22
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIKSWE9:17.6028 jan -239:17.6028 jan -23PACE
Angelica Strandberg96Spårvägens FKSWE10:09.5013 dec -18
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte ISSWE9:40.2929 jan -22
Kristine Eikrem Engeset88IL Norna SalhusNOR9:12.07
 
Women High Jump5
Louise Ekman97Gefle IFSWE1.8613 feb -221.8321 jan -23
Matilda Nilsson93IFK LundSWE1.8721 jan -231.8721 jan -23
Ingrid Ronge04IF RigorSWE1.7827 feb -221.7321 jan -23
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FKSWE1.9129 feb -201.8014 jan -23
Eleftheria Christogeorgou98GreklandGRE1.871.75
 
Women Long Jump9
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IKSWE6.6329 jan -236.6329 jan -23
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta KarlstadSWE6.2727 jan -195.7329 jan -23
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIFSWE6.3329 jan -236.3329 jan -23
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FKSWE6.9225 feb -186.7526 jan -23
Karolina Svensson99Upsala IFSWE6.2926 feb -226.1329 jan -23
Emilia Hammarström96Örgryte ISSWE6.1022 jan -226.0122 jan -23
Cajsa Augustsson02Örgryte ISSWE6.0522 jan -236.0522 jan -23
Jahisha Thomas94StorbritannienGBR6.50
Plamena Mitkova04BulgarienBUL6.306.35
 
Women Triple Jump8
Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIKSWE12.9823 feb -19
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte ISSWE13.5113 feb -22
Janne Nielsen93DanmarkDEN13.7213.06
Nina Lund01Vejle IFDEN12.6512.65
Rachel Ombeni01IL Norna SalhusNOR13.0513.05
Elina Kostiainen92Vihdin ViestiFIN13.03
Aina Griksaite94LitauenLTU13.5413.54
Adrianna Laskowska96PolenPOL13.5613.49