Entried Första Chansen
Antal starter / Total entries: 823 Printed: Första Chansen
Antal individer / Total persons: 504
 
P13 60m20
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF9.2726 mar -22
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF9.3230 jan -22
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK
Viktor Magnusson10Hellas FK8.9326 mar -22
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS9.2420 feb -22
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS9.5226 mar -22
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS10.6126 mar -22
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS10.0526 mar -22
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS9.8726 mar -22
Ludvig Lind10Huddinge AIS10.1521 nov -21
Eddie Kvist10Huddinge AIS9.3526 mar -22
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK9.1121 nov -21
Emil Rosendal10Mälarhöjdens IK9.7921 nov -21
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK10.0621 nov -21
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK9.4126 mar -22
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK
Aleksandar Avramov10Väsby IK8.9220 feb -22
Erik Rodemar10Österhaninge IF
Chilufya Lidman10Österhaninge IF
Joakim Adlivankin10Österhaninge IF
 
P13 800m16
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF2:36.4212 dec -21
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF2:58.5221 nov -21
Viktor Magnusson10Hellas FK3:08.0421 nov -21
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS2:54.4121 nov -21
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS2:43.5021 nov -21
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS3:28.0921 nov -21
Simon Angius10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK2:49.0521 nov -21
Emil Rosendal10Mälarhöjdens IK
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp10Spårvägens FK2:46.685 dec -21
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK3:02.6321 nov -21
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK2:33.192 feb -22
Joakim Adlivankin10Österhaninge IF
 
P13 Längd22
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF4.0711 dec -21
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF4.2426 mar -22
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF4.2020 mar -22
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK3.9921 nov -21
Viktor Magnusson10Hellas FK4.1226 mar -22
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS4.1521 nov -21
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS3.7111 dec -21
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS3.9926 mar -22
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS3.0526 mar -22
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS3.6226 mar -22
Ludvig Lind10Huddinge AIS3.7121 nov -21
Eddie Kvist10Huddinge AIS3.5226 mar -22
Simon Angius10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK3.7321 nov -21
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK3.7021 nov -21
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp10Spårvägens FK
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK3.984 dec -21
William Lindelöf10Sundbybergs IK
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK4.234 dec -21
Erik Rodemar10Österhaninge IF
Chilufya Lidman10Österhaninge IF
Joakim Adlivankin10Österhaninge IF
 
P13 Kula14
Klaus Heinonen10Hammarby IF6.4820 mar -22
Vincent Lundvall10Hellas FK
Viktor Magnusson10Hellas FK6.2627 mar -22
Lucas Bergman10Huddinge AIS6.1927 mar -22
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS7.3511 dec -21
Alfred Brunberg10Huddinge AIS3.6121 nov -21
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS6.0321 nov -21
Ludvig Lind10Huddinge AIS
Eddie Kvist10Huddinge AIS6.5427 mar -22
Alfred Arnberg10Mälarhöjdens IK5.6121 nov -21
Joel Köhn10Sundbybergs IK6.1621 nov -21
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK5.9723 apr -22
Chilufya Lidman10Österhaninge IF
 
P12 60m39
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF10.7922 okt -2210.7922 okt -22
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF9.0727 nov -219.4422 okt -22
René Öhlund Karboub11Bromma IF9.6922 okt -229.6922 okt -22
Rickard Bernitz11Fredrikshofs FIF
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF9.914 dec -21
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF9.764 dec -21
Olek Szulkin11Hammarby IF9.6220 feb -22
Edvin Duvell11Hammarby IF10.2320 feb -22
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK10.1820 feb -22
Lucas Nolfelt11Hanvikens SK10.8920 feb -2211:00
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK10.4620 feb -2210.20
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Abbe Lindquist11Hanvikens SK9.5920 feb -229.44
Otto Hallerbäck11Hellas FK
Tore Nylund11Hellas FK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS10.1116 nov -19
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS10.1726 jan -20
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS12.6216 nov -19
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS9.5726 feb -22
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS
Ebbot Rydelius Moberg11Huddinge AIS
Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF9.2712 mar -22
Elias Öhrström11IF Linden10.614 dec -21
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK9.53
Samuel Vainio11Sundbybergs IK
Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK8.815 feb -228,83
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK9.495 feb -22
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK9.545 feb -22
Filip Zuckerman11Turebergs FK9.604 dec -21
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
Dejan Greve11Österhaninge IF
Gabriel Lilja Peedu11Österhaninge IF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI11.4916 nov -19
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI10.7714 dec -19
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI11.5714 dec -19
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
Henry Hedbom11Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
P12 800m30
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF3:06.4422 okt -223:06.4422 okt -22
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF3:16.0422 okt -223:16.0422 okt -22
René Öhlund Karboub11Bromma IF2:59.4022 okt -222:59.4022 okt -22
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF
Olek Szulkin11Hammarby IF
Edvin Duvell11Hammarby IF
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Abbe Lindquist11Hanvikens SK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS
Ebbot Rydelius Moberg11Huddinge AIS
Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg11IF Linden
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
Dejan Greve11Österhaninge IF
Gabriel Lilja Peedu11Österhaninge IF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
 
P12 Längd40
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF2.5720 okt -19
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF3.422 feb -20
René Öhlund Karboub11Bromma IF3.0820 okt -193.19
Rickard Bernitz11Fredrikshofs FIF
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF3,56
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF3.82
Olek Szulkin11Hammarby IF3.6820 feb -22
Edvin Duvell11Hammarby IF3.1420 feb -22
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK3.2120 feb -22
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK3.4720 feb -223.53
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Abbe Lindquist11Hanvikens SK
Otto Hallerbäck11Hellas FK
Tore Nylund11Hellas FK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS3.1826 jan -20
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS4.042 apr -22
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS
Ebbot Rydelius Moberg11Huddinge AIS
Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF4.3712 mar -22
Elias Öhrström11IF Linden3.2520 feb -22
Alexander Glavenhed Forsberg11IF Linden2.4916 nov -19
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK4.14
Samuel Vainio11Sundbybergs IK
Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK4.462 apr -224,46
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK4.185 feb -22
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK4.202 apr -22
Filip Zuckerman11Turebergs FK3.935 dec -21
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
Dejan Greve11Österhaninge IF
Gabriel Lilja Peedu11Österhaninge IF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Lucas Wastholm11Tullinge FI
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
Henry Hedbom11Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
P12 Kula34
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF6.1922 okt -226.1922 okt -22
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF7.6027 nov -216.3022 okt -22
Sebastian Kotte11Hammarby IF5,85
Axel Barratt-Due11Hammarby IF
Olek Szulkin11Hammarby IF
Edvin Duvell11Hammarby IF
Victor Granlund11Hanvikens SK
Lucas Nolfelt11Hanvikens SK6:99
Hugo Oliveira11Hanvikens SK
Alvin Forsgren11Hanvikens SK
Tore Nylund11Hellas FK
Edvin Isacson11Huddinge AIS
Anton Svalstedt11Huddinge AIS
Sigge Heimersson11Huddinge AIS
Jonathan Werner11Huddinge AIS
Ivar Steinbergs11Huddinge AIS7.8826 mar -22
Anton Wallin11Huddinge AIS
Sixten Eneqvist11Huddinge AIS
Ebbot Rydelius Moberg11Huddinge AIS
Eskil Chatelet11Sundbybergs IK7.84
Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK
Love Anderberg Grunander11Turebergs FK
Samuel Petersen11Turebergs FK
Filip Zuckerman11Turebergs FK
Tage Forsenberg11Tyresö FK
Theo Theorin11Österhaninge IF
Dejan Greve11Österhaninge IF
Gabriel Lilja Peedu11Österhaninge IF
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Lucas Wastholm11Tullinge FI
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
Henry Hedbom11Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
P11 Öppet hus64
Ove Bedow Skölde12Hammarby IF
Olof Lager12Hammarby IF
Filip Ljungberg12Hammarby IF
Liam Skalberg12Hammarby IF
Holger Gustafsson12Hammarby IF
Malte Öijerstedt12Hammarby IF
Lucas Marmeys12Hammarby IF
Axel Sjölander12Hanvikens SK
David Bertenstam12Hanvikens SK
Elwin Carlsson12Hanvikens SK
Noah Eckefjord12Hanvikens SK
Pontus Lundell12Hanvikens SK
Simon Röger Dipaoli12Hanvikens SK
Gustav Boijing12Hanvikens SK
Vincent Gustafsson12Hanvikens SK
Malte Graf Törnros12Hanvikens SK
Melvin Choppelo Garneij12Hellas FK
Theodor Laskaridis12Hellas FK
Elliot Kellner12Huddinge AIS
Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS
Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS
Lukas Carlén12Huddinge AIS
Elliot Chressman12Huddinge AIS
Clint Wadeborn12Huddinge AIS
Sixten Ek12Huddinge AISxx
Walter Persson12Huddinge AIS
Folke Sundelin12Huddinge AIS
Matheo Cernerud12Huddinge AIS
William Nysmed12Huddinge AIS
Leon Graneborg12Huddinge AIS
Wilmer Norrbo12Huddinge AIS
Lucas Engström12Huddinge AIS
Aaron Martin12Huddinge AIS
Elvin Kidane12Huddinge AISFörsta c
Vilhelm Ehrner12Huddinge AIS
Sebastian Ryden12Huddinge AIS
Oskar Rune12Huddinge AIS
Algot Tinaeus12Mälarhöjdens IK
Herman Axelson12Mälarhöjdens IK
Hjalmar Ehn12Mälarhöjdens IK
Casper Formanek12Mälarhöjdens IK
Walter Johnson12Mälarhöjdens IK
Oscar Granath12Mälarhöjdens IK
August Hibell12Mälarhöjdens IK
Levi Johansson Kalström12Mälarhöjdens IK
Victor Tudorescu Lund12Mälarhöjdens IK
Samuel Ramsay12Mälarhöjdens IK
Dante Karlgren Grerup12Mälarhöjdens IK
Teodor Järdö Allström12Mälarhöjdens IK
Arvid Hellman12Mälarhöjdens IK
Matheo Laskarakis12Mälarhöjdens IK
Ingemar Nordström12Mälarhöjdens IK
David Treacher12Sundbybergs IK
Felix Bento Thilander12Sundbybergs IK
Isak Strömbäck12Sundbybergs IK
Jonathan Bäckestrand12Sundbybergs IK
Aston Swartling12Sundbybergs IK
Henning Garpsäter12IFK Tumba
Kevin Quddus12IFK Tumba
Hjalmar Nekham12Tyresö FK
Ruben Strand12Täby IS
Axel Lundin Johnson12Täby IS
Sixten Näsman12Tullinge FI
Malte Tyrsjö12Tullinge FI
 
P10 Öppet hus53
Axel Rydin13Fredrikshofs FIF
Erik Anjemo13Hammarby IF
Tim Arlert13Hammarby IF
Noel Skalberg13Hammarby IF
Isak Wikman13Hammarby IF
Nils Blomqvist13Hammarby IF
Viggo Törnroos Johansson13Hammarby IF
Otto Eidevall13Hammarby IF
Colin Isenia13Hammarby IF
Charlie Törngren13Huddinge AIS
Elmer Sonesson13Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Fallenius13Huddinge AIS
Vilmer Larsson13Huddinge AIS
Benjamín Jónsson13Huddinge AIS
Eddie Badjie13Huddinge AIS
Sebastian Anghus13Huddinge AIS
Viktor Palmgren13Huddinge AIS
Axel Stålhammar13Huddinge AIS
Gusten Wickberg13Huddinge AIS
Noel Karlsson13Huddinge AIS
Ivar Moberg13Huddinge AIS
Ossian Bast13Huddinge AIS
Samuel Siljehult Dässman13Huddinge AIS
Liam Rydberg13Huddinge AIS
Milo Lenkel Arel13Huddinge AIS
Rasmus Modin13Huddinge AIS
Ebbe Walenty13Huddinge AIS
Max Rimpinen13Huddinge AIS
Gabriel Glavenhed Forsberg13IF Linden
William Wahlström12IF Linden
Hugo Granath13Mälarhöjdens IK
Dag Hedin13Mälarhöjdens IK22
Rio Israelsson13Mälarhöjdens IK
Ruben Bydell13Mälarhöjdens IK
Robin Palm13Mälarhöjdens IK
Lukas Petersen13Mälarhöjdens IK
Henry Westergård13Mälarhöjdens IK
Vincent Gerholm13Mälarhöjdens IK
Victor Edgren13Mälarhöjdens IK
Gustaf Björkander Fell13Mälarhöjdens IK
Leo Nyman13Mälarhöjdens IK
Oliver Lundström13Mälarhöjdens IK
Atilla Lawrence13Mälarhöjdens IK
Frank Sahlin13Mälarhöjdens IK
Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK
Werner Bergström13Sundbybergs IK
Vilhelm Markstedt Hållö13Sundbybergs IK
Mattias Rendy13Sundbybergs IK
Jeremiah Lynch13Sundbybergs IK
Herman Lönn13Sundbybergs IK
Vilgot Nilsson Bodin13IFK Tumba
Vincent Skog13IFK Tumba
Harald Grettve13Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
P9 Öppet hus48
Vincent Blomkvist14Fredrikshofs FIF
Lucas Nordlund Af Sandeberg14Fredrikshofs FIF
Simon Germanis14Hammarby IF
Hugo Fornberg14Hammarby IF
Harry Hägerström Güettler14Hammarby IF
Olle Stenberg14Hammarby IF
Albin Blidberg14Hammarby IF
Yousef Ghaffari14Hammarby IF
Aksel Elm14Hammarby IF
Arvid Dahlgren14Hammarby IF
Lucas Nyberg14Hammarby IF
Elvin Norén14Hammarby IF
Sixten Skogersson14Hammarby IF
Bertil Möller14Hammarby IF
Sigge Hejde14Hammarby IF
Sandro Röger Dipaoli14Hanvikens SK
Elliot Eriksson14Hellas FK
Victor Isacson14Huddinge AIS
Casper Silver14Huddinge AIS
Cornelis Wedell14Huddinge AIS
Viggo Lidmar14Huddinge AIS
Adam Anderu14Huddinge AIS
Isak Tribbler14Huddinge AIS
Alexandros Makrostergios14Huddinge AIS
William Sundgren14Huddinge AIS
Alexander Sundgren14Huddinge AIS
Eddie Westberg Bernemyr14Huddinge AIS
Eliott Mcivor14Huddinge AIS
Edvin Svahn14Huddinge AIS
Max Lindgren Wu14Huddinge AIS
Zacharias Timan Polianidis14Huddinge AIS
Theodor Lööf14Huddinge AIS
Teodor Mårtensson14Huddinge AIS
Elias Drugge14IF Linden
Gabriel Kronow14IF Linden
Henry Abrahamsson14Sundbybergs IK
Dimitrios Jr Panagiotopoulos14Sundbybergs IK
Vincent Abreu Skarp14Sundbybergs IK
Tyson Arnold14Sundbybergs IK
Ludvig Elmgren14Sundbybergs IK
Lucas Kollinius14Sundbybergs IK
Sixten Bring14IFK Tumba
Noah Dawit14IFK Tumba
Elias Söhr14IFK Tumba
Karl Liljekvist14Trosa Vagnhärad SK
Lucas Edström14Trosa Vagnhärad SK
Dante Edner14Ingen Klubb/Förening
John Strandberg14Ingen Klubb/Förening
 
P8 Öppet hus36
Oscar Petersen15Fredrikshofs FIF
Elling Blomkvist15Fredrikshofs FIF
Matheo Nordlund Af Sandeberg17Fredrikshofs FIF
Alexander Fock15Hellas FK
Anton Stråhle15Hellas FK
Axel Tano15Hellas FK
Ian Andersson15Hellas FK
Joel Andersson15Hellas FK
Ludvig Nyström15Hellas FK
Sander Wiström15Hellas FK
Vilmer Sohlin15Hellas FK
Jonathan Svalstedt15Huddinge AIS
Malte Särnbrink15Huddinge AIS
Andrée Wirén15Huddinge AIS
William Coma15Huddinge AIS
Olle Mathiesen15Huddinge AIS
Otto Åkerblom Biesheuvel15Huddinge AIS
Theodor Averstad15Huddinge AIS
Lucaz Wrethling15Huddinge AIS
Algot Ronnle15Huddinge AIS
Elliot Berngarn15Huddinge AIS
Sixten Norling16Huddinge AIS
Billy Kollnert-Wikman15IF Linden
Arthur Vainio15Sundbybergs IK
Sixten Carbonnier15Sundbybergs IK
Hilmer Lindelöf15Sundbybergs IK
Gustav Brännfors15Sundbybergs IK
Leo Nihlén15IFK Tumba
Oskar Axelsson15IFK Tumba
Harry Petersson15IFK Tumba
Markus Özkan15IFK Tumba
Henry Moonan15Österhaninge IF
Elias Digerås Ahlsén15Österhaninge IF
Eli Hedström15Mälarö SOK
Leon Schönning16Mälarö SOK
David Liljekvist16Trosa Vagnhärad SK
 
F13 60m39
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF8.8326 mar -22
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF8.8222 okt -228.8222 okt -22
Hedda Strömö10Hammarby IF9.8330 jan -22
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF8.8512 dec -21
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF9.7026 mar -22
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF9.9526 mar -22
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF10.0620 feb -22
Isabella Glod10Hammarby IF8.9712 dec -21
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK10.2720 feb -22
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK9.6726 mar -22
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK11.1912 dec -21
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK10.5321 nov -21
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK9.2226 mar -22
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS9.3512 dec -21
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS8.7920 feb -22
Amanda Wirén10Huddinge AIS9.2421 nov -21
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS9.9826 mar -22
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS10.0626 mar -22
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS10.4426 mar -22
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS9.9526 mar -22
Estelle Egelius10Huddinge AIS
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK10.822 feb -20
Vendela Ekstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK10.1821 nov -21
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK9.6821 nov -21
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK9.2512 mar -22
Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK9.8921 nov -21
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK10.8221 nov -21
Nelly Kristoffers10Sundbybergs IK11.3221 nov -21
Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK10.6926 mar -22
Malva Gille-Grenmark10Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Diehl10Vallentuna K
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna K9.5021 nov -21
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna K10.1521 nov -21
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K9.8021 nov -21
Line Möller10Vallentuna K9.955 feb -22
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K10.4621 nov -21
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K10.7721 nov -21
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK9.0726 mar -22
Lena Grasza10Österhaninge IF8.8626 mar -22
 
F13 800m24
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF2:57.5030 jan -22
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF2:59.3022 okt -222:59.3022 okt -22
Hedda Strömö10Hammarby IF2:50.9230 jan -22
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF3:23.3521 nov -21
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF2:48.6612 dec -21
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK3:00.5721 nov -21
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS3:16.4221 nov -21
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS3:25.2421 nov -21
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS3:23.5821 nov -21
Estelle Egelius10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa2:44.865 dec -21
Nelly Kristoffers10Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung10Sundbybergs IK3:13.6621 nov -21
Elvira Bengtsson Moström10Sundbybergs IK
Malva Gille-Grenmark10Sundbybergs IK
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna K
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna K3:08.1321 nov -21
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna K
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K
Line Möller10Vallentuna K
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K3:07.4821 nov -21
Liv Ställberg10Tullinge FI3:07.2630 jan -22
 
F13 Längd46
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF4.2327 mar -22
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF4.3722 okt -224.3722 okt -22
Hedda Strömö10Hammarby IF3.6230 jan -22
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF4.1011 dec -21
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF3.7920 mar -22
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF3.3827 mar -22
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF3.5511 dec -21
Isabella Glod10Hammarby IF4.1827 mar -22
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK3.6530 jan -22
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK3.3927 mar -22
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK3.4027 mar -22
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK2.7114 dec -19
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK3.1321 nov -21
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS3.9821 nov -21
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS4.5311 dec -21
Amanda Wirén10Huddinge AIS3.6821 nov -21
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS3.5221 nov -21
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS3.7721 nov -21
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS3.0927 mar -22
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS3.5421 nov -21
Estelle Egelius10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa3.994 dec -21
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK2.762 feb -20
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK2.8521 nov -21
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK3.1821 nov -21
Edith Wignell10Mälarhöjdens IK2.7921 nov -21
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski10Spårvägens FK3.9930 jan -22
Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK3.3521 nov -21
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK3.225 feb -22
Nelly Kristoffers10Sundbybergs IK2.955 feb -22
Haley Hallberg Linde10Sundbybergs IK
Emilia Wikner Lejdung10Sundbybergs IK3.3727 mar -22
Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK3.0527 mar -22
Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK3.1627 mar -22
Elvira Bengtsson Moström10Sundbybergs IK2.905 feb -22
Malva Gille-Grenmark10Sundbybergs IK
Ayline Frögren10Tyresö FK3.95
Sanna Spetz10Tyresö FK
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna K3.9011 dec -21
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna K3.2721 nov -21
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna K3.1814 dec -19
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K3.5821 nov -21
Line Möller10Vallentuna K3.725 feb -22
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K3.3821 nov -21
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K2.8121 nov -21
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK3.9627 mar -22
 
F13 Kula37
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF8.2621 nov -21
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF4.8214 dec -19
Hedda Strömö10Hammarby IF
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF7.2911 dec -21
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF5.5820 mar -22
Anni Anjemo10Hammarby IF6.2127 mar -22
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF7.2127 mar -22
Isabella Glod10Hammarby IF8.8027 mar -22
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK7.7220 feb -22
Eveline Bramme10Hanvikens SK
Nadia Florczyk10Hanvikens SK
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK3.8514 dec -19
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS6.6121 nov -21
Wilma Wallsten10Huddinge AIS6.7127 mar -22
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS5.2721 nov -21
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS6.3821 nov -21
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS5.9821 nov -21
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS7.4027 mar -22
Estelle Egelius10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa7.8120 feb -22
Lily Söderlind10Mälarhöjdens IK4.4521 nov -21
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK5.5621 nov -21
Emilia Lindell10Mälarhöjdens IK4.7321 nov -21
Edith Wignell10Mälarhöjdens IK5.5621 nov -21
Elise Emm Östlund10Sundbybergs IK5.7121 nov -21
Lara Stenvall10Sundbybergs IK5.4721 nov -21
Nelly Kristoffers10Sundbybergs IK6.4421 nov -21
Haley Hallberg Linde10Sundbybergs IK7.0527 mar -22
Emilia Wikner Lejdung10Sundbybergs IK5.5027 mar -22
Liv Caesar10Sundbybergs IK4.3227 mar -22
Nina Caesar10Sundbybergs IK6.4327 mar -22
Malva Gille-Grenmark10Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Diehl10Vallentuna K
Kerstin Wikström10Vallentuna K7.3821 nov -21
Stella Winge10Vallentuna K5.5721 nov -21
Hilda Söderblom10Vallentuna K
Ema Avramova10Väsby IK7.9420 feb -22
 
F12 60m31
Mei Hedman11Boo IF10.8826 jan -20
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF
Maja O'brien11Boo IF10.6910.69
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF9.2422 okt -229.2422 okt -22
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF9.3922 okt -229.3922 okt -22
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF8.8522 okt -228.8522 okt -22
Olivia Svanblom11Fredrikshofs FIF
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF9.8020 feb -22
Linnea Gullbrandsson11Hanvikens SK
Victoria Djurstedt Holm11Hanvikens SK11.0320 feb -22
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK10.7220 feb -22
Julia Lindblad11Hanvikens SK
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS11.0216 nov -19
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS10.6626 jan -20
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS11.2226 jan -20
Selma Bolin11Huddinge AIS11.2516 nov -19
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS
Judith Thörner11Huddinge AIS11.6916 nov -19
Nora Wiksten11IF Linden9.4620 feb -22
Vally Sylvan11IF Linden10.154 dec -21
Sofia Delicado Sperlingsson11Sundbybergs IK
Lova Boström11Turebergs FK
Julie Zäll11Täby IS
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF11.3726 jan -20
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK9.3020 feb -22
Selma Almquist11Tullinge FI
Nicolinn Larsson11Tullinge FI11.4316 nov -19
Tora Lindfors11Kungsholmen Friidrott11.2020 feb -22
Siri Röhlander11Kungsholmen Friidrott10.3020 feb -22
 
F12 800m19
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF2:58.6522 okt -222:58.6522 okt -22
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF3:14.9722 okt -223:14.9722 okt -22
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS
Selma Bolin11Huddinge AIS
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS
Judith Thörner11Huddinge AIS
Sofia Delicado Sperlingsson11Sundbybergs IK
Lova Boström11Turebergs FK
Julie Zäll11Täby IS
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK2.52.91
Nora Ställberg11Tullinge FI
Nicolinn Larsson11Tullinge FI
Tora Lindfors11Kungsholmen Friidrott
Siri Röhlander11Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
F12 Längd31
Mei Hedman11Boo IF3.0426 jan -20
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF
Maja O'brien11Boo IF3.153.15
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF3.7220 feb -22
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF3.565 dec -21
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF2.8720 okt -19
Olivia Svanblom11Fredrikshofs FIF
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF3.7020 feb -22
Linnea Gullbrandsson11Hanvikens SK
Victoria Djurstedt Holm11Hanvikens SK3.0620 feb -22
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK3.1220 feb -22
Julia Lindblad11Hanvikens SK
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS2.6826 jan -20
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS2.9326 jan -20
Ebba Elmgren11Huddinge AIS3.0826 jan -20
Selma Bolin11Huddinge AIS2.6526 jan -20
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS
Judith Thörner11Huddinge AIS2.2226 jan -20
Nora Wiksten11IF Linden3.7720 feb -22
Vally Sylvan11IF Linden
Sofia Delicado Sperlingsson11Sundbybergs IK
Lova Boström11Turebergs FK3.452 apr -22
Julie Zäll11Täby IS
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF2.7026 jan -20
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK3.9220 feb -22
Selma Almquist11Tullinge FI
Nicolinn Larsson11Tullinge FI
Tora Lindfors11Kungsholmen Friidrott2.6020 feb -22
Siri Röhlander11Kungsholmen Friidrott3.0220 feb -22
 
F12 Kula26
Mei Hedman11Boo IF
Ellen Samuelsson11Boo IF
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF6.4622 okt -226.4622 okt -22
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF6.0022 okt -226.0022 okt -22
Hanna Lörenskog11Bromma IF6.2522 okt -226.2522 okt -22
Isabella Wilkinson11Hammarby IF7.35
Linnea Gullbrandsson11Hanvikens SK
Victoria Djurstedt Holm11Hanvikens SK
Elsie Törnqvist11Hanvikens SK
Julia Lindblad11Hanvikens SK
Wilma Lindström11Hellas FK
Elin Johansson11Huddinge AIS
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS3.8314 dec -19
Selma Bolin11Huddinge AIS
Ella Boström Krajnik11Huddinge AIS
Svea Hallestrand11Huddinge AIS
Judith Thörner11Huddinge AIS
Nora Wiksten11IF Linden6.724 dec -21
Vally Sylvan11IF Linden4.994 dec -21
Sofia Delicado Sperlingsson11Sundbybergs IK
Julie Zäll11Täby IS
Linn Nordlund11Österhaninge IF6,66
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK4.2718 jan -20
Selma Almquist11Tullinge FI
Tora Lindfors11Kungsholmen Friidrott5,46
Siri Röhlander11Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
F11 Öppet hus49
Nina Morne12Hammarby IF
Olivia Lyttle Härdelin12Hammarby IF
Astrid Henriksson12Hammarby IF
Destinee Sandberg12Hammarby IF
Lovelia Sandell12Hammarby IF
Julia Brandström12Hammarby IF
Moa Bergström12Hammarby IF
Siri Wetterhall12Hammarby IF
Julie Björkstrand12Hammarby IF
Alicia Elving12Hanvikens SK
Wilma Fäldt12Hanvikens SK
Iris Sjögren12Hanvikens SK
Emma Ahlepil12Hanvikens SK
Alma Elneus12Hanvikens SK
Saga Ericsson12Hanvikens SK
Isabella Färndahl12Hanvikens SK
Agnes Roselius12Hanvikens SK
Alice Rosenkvist12Hanvikens SK
Stina Sundén12Hellas FK
Chili Andersson12Hellas FK
Ebba Gustafsson12Hellas FK
Linnea Persson12Hellas FK
Vera Voltaire12Hellas FK
Emma Burekovic12Huddinge AIS
Alice Wulff12Huddinge AIS
Livia Holm12Huddinge AIS
Elin Wolters12Huddinge AIS
Emmeline Egelius12Huddinge AIS
Livia Ekfelt12Huddinge AIS
Sally Langton12Mälarhöjdens IK
Judith Eldelind12Mälarhöjdens IK
Siri Edlund Hellekant12Mälarhöjdens IK
Kristina Kiriakidou12Mälarhöjdens IK
Maja Skoog12Mälarhöjdens IK
Elena Tadic12Mälarhöjdens IK
Klara Eriksson12Mälarhöjdens IK
Amanda Landin12Sundbybergs IK
Ellen Riedel12Sundbybergs IK
Harriet Bell12Sundbybergs IK
Juni Lind12Sundbybergs IK
Tiva Nobary12Sundbybergs IK
Evelina Stolpe12Sundbybergs IK
Agnes Thibblin12Tullinge FI
Elin Lindblom12Tullinge FI
Vera Ställberg12Tullinge FI
Sophie Oredsson12Kungsholmen Friidrott
Asher Peterson12Kungsholmen FriidrottJaJa
Isla Jonsson12Kungsholmen Friidrott
Stella Englund Kristensen12Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
F10 Öppet hus39
Amelia Candefors13Hammarby IF
Ebba Cedergren13Hammarby IF
Tyra Elmgren13Huddinge AIS
Sara Fogelström13Huddinge AIS
Estelle Haddad13Huddinge AIS
Nova Kwinten13Huddinge AIS
Tyra Elmgren13Huddinge AIS
Flora Grundmann13Huddinge AIS
Emma Blomqvist13Huddinge AIS
Mira Nargell13Huddinge AIS
My Lindberg13Huddinge AIS
Ella Lindström13Huddinge AIS
Ingrid Winberg13Huddinge AIS
Isadora Turan13Huddinge AIS
Parisa Nekzada13Huddinge AIS
Dimitra Makrostergios13Huddinge AIS
Liv Mellwing12IF Linden
Ella Ssebunya Ljungberger12IF Linden
Alice Öhrbyholm13Mälarhöjdens IK
Lena Masalovic13Mälarhöjdens IK
Taylor Landin13Mälarhöjdens IK
Julia Gustafsson Baer13Mälarhöjdens IK
Amirah Hassan13Mälarhöjdens IK
Saskia Hellström Bursell13Mälarhöjdens IK
Lydia Östberg13Mälarhöjdens IK
Selma Grönnevik13Sundbybergs IK
Selma Lönn13Sundbybergs IK
Julia Ekskog Oliva13Sundbybergs IK
Vanessa Özkan13IFK Tumba
Vendela Barisa13IFK Tumba
Melody Wahlberg13Tyresö FK
Lo Hedström13Mälarö SOK
Lovisa Nordin13Kungsholmen Friidrott
Filippa Hagefalk13Kungsholmen Friidrott
Aine Engstedt13Kungsholmen Friidrott11
Molly Braun13Kungsholmen Friidrott
Tove Dahlgren13Kungsholmen Friidrott
Polly Lindmark13Kungsholmen Friidrott
Signe Andersson13Kungsholmen Friidrott
 
F9 Öppet hus40
Stella Carlberg14Fredrikshofs FIF
Torun Schibbye14Hammarby IF
Molly Silverklippa14Hammarby IF
Kerstin Fransson Härröd14Hammarby IF
Frankie Gottlieb14Hammarby IF
Elise Ring14Hammarby IF
Ella Löfgren14Hammarby IF
Elsa De Ruijter14Hammarby IF
Vilma Bernslätt14Hammarby IF
Greta Hofström14Hellas FK
Greta Kull14Hellas FK
Julia Kadri14Hellas FK
Sally Rotbring14Hellas FK
Torunn Wahlin14Huddinge AIS
Abby Dibba14Huddinge AIS
Juno Tillenius14Huddinge AIS