Entried Björlanda Track & Field Games
Antal starter / Total entries: 36 Printed: Björlanda Track & Field Games
Antal individer / Total persons: 10
 
M 100m1
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK11.8311.94
 
M 200m1
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK24.9025.12
 
M 400m0
 
M 110m häck0
 
M 400m häck0
 
M Stav0
 
M Längd0
 
M Kula1
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK
 
M Diskus0
 
M Spjut0
 
P17 100m0
 
P17 200m0
 
P17 Stav0
 
P17 Längd0
 
P17 Kula0
 
P17 Diskus0
 
P17 Spjut0
 
P15 80m0
 
P15 300m0
 
P15 Stav0
 
P15 Längd0
 
P15 Kula0
 
P15 Diskus0
 
P15 Spjut0
 
P14 80m0
 
P14 300m0
 
P14 Stav0
 
P14 Längd0
 
P14 Kula0
 
P14 Diskus0
 
P14 Spjut0
 
P13 60m0
 
P13 200m0
 
P13 Stav0
 
P13 Längd0
 
P13 Kula0
 
P13 Diskus0
 
P13 Spjut0
 
P12 60m0
 
P12 200m0
 
P12 Längd0
 
P12 Kula0
 
P12 Boll0
 
P11 60m0
 
P11 200m0
 
P11 Längd0
 
P11 Kula0
 
P11 Boll0
 
P10 60m0
 
P10 200m0
 
P10 Längd0
 
P10 Kula0
 
P10 Boll0
 
P9 60m2
Oscar Hagstedt13IF Kville
Leo Johansson13IF Kville
 
P9 200m2
Oscar Hagstedt13IF Kville
Leo Johansson13IF Kville
 
P9 Längd2
Oscar Hagstedt13IF Kville
Leo Johansson13IF Kville
 
P9 Kula2
Oscar Hagstedt13IF Kville
Leo Johansson13IF Kville
 
P9 Boll1
Leo Johansson13IF Kville
 
P8 60m0
 
P8 200m0
 
P8 Längd0
 
P8 Kula0
 
P8 Boll0
 
K 100m0
 
K 200m0
 
K 400m0
 
K 100m häck0
 
K 400m häck0
 
K Stav0
 
K Längd0
 
K Kula0
 
K Diskus0
 
K Spjut0
 
F17 100m0
 
F17 200m0
 
F17 Stav0
 
F17 Längd0
 
F17 Kula0
 
F17 Diskus0
 
F17 Spjut0
 
F15 80m0
 
F15 300m0
 
F15 Stav0
 
F15 Längd0
 
F15 Kula0
 
F15 Diskus0
 
F15 Spjut0
 
F14 100m1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 200m1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 Stav1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 Längd1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 Kula1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 Diskus1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F14 Spjut1
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
 
F13 60m0
 
F13 200m0
 
F13 Stav0
 
F13 Längd0
 
F13 Kula0
 
F13 Diskus0
 
F13 Spjut0
 
F12 60m0
 
F12 200m0
 
F12 Längd0
 
F12 Kula0
 
F12 Boll0
 
F11 60m0
 
F11 200m0
 
F11 Längd0
 
F11 Kula0
 
F11 Boll0
 
F10 60m2
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK10.05
Elin Alshamare12IF Kville
 
F10 200m2
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK34.18
Elin Alshamare12IF Kville
 
F10 Längd2
Pauline Littenheim12Göteborgs KIK3.29
Elin Alshamare12IF Kville
 
F10 Kula1
Elin Alshamare12IF Kville
 
F10 Boll1
Elin Alshamare12IF Kville
 
F9 60m1
Freya Elgestad13IF Kville
 
F9 200m1
Freya Elgestad13IF Kville
 
F9 Längd0
 
F9 Kula0
 
F9 Boll0
 
F8 60m2
Alicia Klink14IF Kville
Lillian Aboud14IF Kville
 
F8 200m2
Alicia Klink14IF Kville
Lillian Aboud14IF Kville
 
F8 Längd2
Alicia Klink14IF Kville
Lillian Aboud14IF Kville
 
F8 Kula0
 
F8 Boll1
Lillian Aboud14IF Kville