Entried Götas ungdomsspel
Antal starter / Total entries: 577 Printed: Götas ungdomsspel
Antal individer / Total persons: 221
 
M 100m8
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore11.401 jul -2211.401 jul -22
Preeda Tantimethakun00Eskilstuna FI11.9810 jul -2211.9810 jul -22
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad13.2711 aug -20
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad11.808 jun -2211.808 jun -22
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad10.9512 sep -2111.1218 jun -22
Eric Larsson93IF Göta Karlstad11.278 jun -2211.278 jun -22
Alfred Bäckryd04Kils AIK12.615 jun -2212.615 jun -22
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF11.3322 maj -2211.3322 maj -22
 
M 200m5
Jenson King07KFUM Arvika26.1224 jul -2226.1224 jul -22
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad26.35
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad23.0230 jul -2223.0230 jul -22
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad22.2830 jul -2222.2830 jul -22
Eric Larsson93IF Göta Karlstad22.3930 jul -2222.3930 jul -22
 
M 400m3
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad1:00.1530 jun -20
Jakob Hallgren04IF Göta Karlstad55.1412 sep -2158.4923 jul -22
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad53.3731 jul -2253.3731 jul -22
 
M 800m4
Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad2:10.2124 jul -222:10.2124 jul -22
Isak Holmgård05IF Göta Karlstad2:14.0425 jul -212:16.6111 jun -22
Fredrik Welander05IF Göta Karlstad
Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad1:59.3918 jul -092:10.4329 jun -22
 
M 110m häck0
 
M Höjd4
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad2.1124 aug -191.9215 maj -22
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK2.185 aug -222.185 aug -22
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF1.9218 jun -221.9218 jun -22
Mattias Green98Säffle FIK2.0413 aug -16
 
M Stav2
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore4.4530 jul -224.4530 jul -22
Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK4.004 aug -224.004 aug -22
 
M Längd4
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore6.101 jul -226.101 jul -22
Ali Dawood06IF Göta Karlstad5.563 jul -225.563 jul -22
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad6.1917 jun -226.1917 jun -22
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro6.7231 jul -226.7231 jul -22
 
M Tresteg1
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF16.2820 jul -1415.4326 jun -22
 
M Kula1
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad9.959.72
 
M Diskus2
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad24.8825 sep -21
Andreas Winborg99Västerås FK
 
M Slägga5
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF67.1722 maj -2267.1722 maj -22
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK59.0016 aug -2156.9324 jul -22
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK57.7031 dec -21
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK63.0713 aug -2263.0713 aug -22
Jonas Hansson-Bergén94KFUM Örebro54.4430 jul -2254.4430 jul -22
 
M Spjut7
Theodor Thor93Eskilstuna FI72.4668.40
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad
Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad39.61
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK71,2871,28
Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK
Joni Kaartinen89Örgryte IS70,4870,48
 
P19 110m häck0
 
P19 Kula1
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore14.3915 maj -2214.3915 maj -22
 
P19 Diskus1
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore52.0221 maj -2252.0221 maj -22
 
P19 Slägga1
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK70.932 aug -2270.932 aug -22
 
P19 Spjut1
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad55.9855.98
 
P17 110m häck0
 
P17 Häck 300m1
Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK43.8330 jul -2243.8330 jul -22
 
P17 Kula2
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro11.1122 maj -2211.1122 maj -22
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL12.5512.55
 
P17 Diskus2
Gustav Jonsson05SK Bore41.9021 maj -2241.9021 maj -22
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL39.3339.33
 
P17 Slägga1
Daniel Kindvall05Fjugesta IF56.3126 maj -2256.3126 maj -22
 
P17 Spjut2
Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro37.1231 jul -2237.1231 jul -22
Felix Maximillian Skare06Ski IL54.3854.38
 
P15 80m4
Jenson King07KFUM Arvika10.3023 jul -2210.3023 jul -22
Viktor Lundgren07Filipstads IF11.5723 jul -2211.5723 jul -22
Manne Moberg07IF Göta Karlstad
Robin Lövdal08Karlskoga FI10.345 jun -2210.345 jun -22
 
P15 800m0
 
P15 Häck 80m0
 
P15 Häck 300m0
 
P15 Höjd3
Manne Moberg07IF Göta Karlstad1.6226 maj -221.6226 maj -22
Robin Lövdal08Karlskoga FI1.8530 jul -221.8530 jul -22
Albin Westlund07Kils AIK1.805 jun -221.805 jun -22
 
P15 Stav4
Marcial Zetterfeldt07Finspångs AIK3.7223 jul -223.7223 jul -22
Elias Andersson07Finspångs AIK3.8028 jul -223.8028 jul -22
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK2.3023 jul -222.3023 jul -22
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK2.5023 jul -222.5023 jul -22
 
P15 Längd1
Robin Lövdal08Karlskoga FI5.235 jun -225.235 jun -22
 
P15 Kula4
Albin Westlund07Kils AIK13.5724 jul -2213.5724 jul -22
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK8.5123 jul -228.5123 jul -22
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK10.5223 jul -2210.5223 jul -22
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07BUL11,2011,20
 
P15 Diskus8
Isak Olsson08Glanshammars IF23.895 jun -2223.895 jun -22
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad25.865 jun -2225.865 jun -22
Otto Hallgren07IF Göta Karlstad27.3621 maj -2227.3621 maj -22
Albin Westlund07Kils AIK37.9212 sep -2133.5523 jul -22
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK22.2523 jul -2222.2523 jul -22
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK28.145 jun -2228.145 jun -22
Elton Järpegård08Säffle FIK23.785 jun -2223.785 jun -22
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07BUL49,8249,82
 
P15 Slägga3
Isak Olsson08Glanshammars IF33.1130 jul -2233.1130 jul -22
Fredrik Jansson07IF Göta Karlstad28.858 jun -2228.858 jun -22
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen07BUL49,3049,30
 
P15 Spjut4
Otto Hallgren07IF Göta Karlstad28.9826 maj -2228.9826 maj -22
Albin Westlund07Kils AIK46.4818 jun -2246.4818 jun -22
Olle Höök08Säffle FIK31.1424 jul -2231.1424 jul -22
Gustav Höök08Säffle FIK37.7724 jul -2237.7724 jul -22
 
P13 60m3
Carl Östberg09Finspångs AIK8.5730 jul -228.5730 jul -22
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad9.585 sep -21
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK10.117 aug -21
 
P13 600m1
Erik Jansson09Västerås FK1:39.4330 jul -221:39.4330 jul -22
 
P13 Häck 60m0
 
P13 Höjd2
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK1.1524 jul -21
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn1.405 jun -221.405 jun -22
 
P13 Stav2
Carl Östberg09Finspångs AIK3.1526 maj -223.1526 maj -22
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad2.1516 jul -222.1516 jul -22
 
P13 Längd2
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad4.815 jun -224.815 jun -22
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK3.475 jun -21
 
P13 Kula2
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK8.2024 jul -228.2024 jul -22
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn12.7019 jun -2212.7019 jun -22
 
P13 Spjut4
Carl Östberg09Finspångs AIK32.3831 jul -2232.3831 jul -22
Isak Grenegård09IF Göta Karlstad33.7224 jul -2233.7224 jul -22
Isak Mathiasson09Kils AIK30.9924 jul -2230.9924 jul -22
Anton Pranjic09IFK Kristinehamn27.495 jun -2227.495 jun -22
 
P12 60m4
Jonas Longrée10IF Göta Karlstad9.926 jun -21
Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI9.555 sep -21
Vilgot Elfström10IFK Kristinehamn
Emil Sjöholm10KFUM Örebro9.4118 sep -21
 
P12 600m1
Vilgot Elfström10IFK Kristinehamn
 
P12 Häck 60m1
Emil Sjöholm10KFUM Örebro11.0130 jul -2211.0130 jul -22
 
P12 Höjd0
 
P12 Längd5
Jonas Longrée10IF Göta Karlstad3.587 aug -21
Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI3.897 aug -21
Vilgot Elfström10IFK Kristinehamn3.085 okt -20
Emil Sjöholm10KFUM Örebro4.358 maj -224.358 maj -22
Karl Vinblad10KFUM Örebro3.3821 maj -223.3821 maj -22
 
P12 Kula2
Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI7.6118 sep -21
Ville Bjuhr10IFK Kristinehamn8.6730 jun -218.505 jun -22
 
P12 Spjut3
Ludwig Jalakas10Karlskoga FI22.1129 maj -2222.1129 maj -22
Ville Bjuhr10IFK Kristinehamn22.195 jun -2222.195 jun -22
Karl Vinblad10KFUM Örebro15.7221 maj -2215.7221 maj -22
 
P11 60m9
Anton Stigmo11SK Bore11.2021 maj -2211.2021 maj -22
Gustav Stigmo11SK Bore11.0421 maj -2211.0421 maj -22
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad9.896 jun -21
Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad9.826 jun -21
Oliver Dimming11IF Göta Karlstad10.0223 jul -2210.0223 jul -22
Abel Halász11IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK9.986 jun -2110.215 jun -22
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK9.135 jun -229.135 jun -22
Andreas Olsson11Säffle FIK10.145 jun -2210.145 jun -22
 
P11 400m4
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad1:14.5329 maj -221:14.5329 maj -22
Oliver Dimming11IF Göta Karlstad1:25.6529 maj -221:25.6529 maj -22
Abel Halász11IF Göta Karlstad
Andreas Olsson11Säffle FIK1.18.18
 
P11 Höjd6
Anton Stigmo11SK Bore
Gustav Stigmo11SK Bore1.0121 maj -221.0121 maj -22
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad1.3626 jun -221.3626 jun -22
Abel Halász11IF Göta Karlstad
Thore Bergsten11IF Göta Karlstad
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK1.185 jun -221.185 jun -22
 
P11 Stav2
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad1.7829 aug -21
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK
 
P11 Längd8
Anton Stigmo11SK Bore2.6221 maj -222.6221 maj -22
Gustav Stigmo11SK Bore2.7521 maj -222.7521 maj -22
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad3.956 jun -213.9523 jul -22
Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad3.656 jun -21
Oliver Dimming11IF Göta Karlstad3.4523 jul -223.4523 jul -22
Abel Halász11IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK3.545 jun -223.545 jun -22
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK3.885 jun -223.885 jun -22
 
P11 Kula7
Anton Stigmo11SK Bore
Gustav Stigmo11SK Bore
Ivar Wrange11IF Göta Karlstad6.896 jun -21
Abel Halász11IF Göta Karlstad
Thore Bergsten11IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK7.625 jun -227.625 jun -22
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK6.835 jun -226.835 jun -22
 
P11 Spjut7
Anton Stigmo11SK Bore9.8730 maj -20
Gustav Stigmo11SK Bore12.5430 maj -20
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad23.6223 jul -2223.6223 jul -22
Thore Bergsten11IF Göta Karlstad
Liam Mattiasson11Kils AIK20.785 jun -2220.785 jun -22
Edwin Zethson11Kils AIK
Jakob Ehinger11IFK Kristinehamn
 
P10 60m8
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad10.646 jun -2110.755 jun -22
Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad10.2423 jul -2210.2423 jul -22
Anton Kjellgren13IF Göta Karlstad11.4123 jul -2211.4123 jul -22
Elias Hildebrand12IF Göta Karlstad9.795 jun -229.795 jun -22
Noah Longrée12IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Herrlin12IF Göta Karlstad9.695 jun -229.695 jun -22
Linus Jörg12IF Göta Karlstad
Max Vinblad12KFUM Örebro10.9121 maj -2210.9121 maj -22
 
P10 400m5
Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad1:25.3218 sep -21
Elias Hildebrand12IF Göta Karlstad
Viktor Herrlin12IF Göta Karlstad
Linus Jörg12IF Göta Karlstad
Max Vinblad12KFUM Örebro1:31.8321 maj -221:31.8321 maj -22
 
P10 Höjd5
Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad1.2423 jul -221.2423 jul -22
Viktor Herrlin12IF Göta Karlstad1.1023 jul -221.1023 jul -22
Linus Jörg12IF Göta Karlstad
Lucas Munter12Kils AIK1.0023 jul -221.0023 jul -22
Max Vinblad12KFUM Örebro
 
P10 Längd7
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad3.2224 jul -223.2224 jul -22
Anton Kjellgren13IF Göta Karlstad3.0823 jul -223.0823 jul -22
Elias Hildebrand12IF Göta Karlstad3.465 jun -223.465 jun -22
Noah Longrée12IF Göta Karlstad3.105 jun -223.105 jun -22
Viktor Herrlin12IF Göta Karlstad3.495 jun -223.495 jun -22
Lucas Munter12Kils AIK3.1924 jul -223.1924 jul -22
Max Vinblad12KFUM Örebro2.9818 sep -212.9621 maj -22
 
P10 Kula6
Benjamin Skarman12IF Göta Karlstad6.6724 jul -226.6724 jul -22
Hampus Holmgren12IF Göta Karlstad8.1024 jul -228.1024 jul -22
Anton Kjellgren13IF Göta Karlstad
Noah Longrée12IF Göta Karlstad7.185 jun -227.185 jun -22
Lucas Munter12Kils AIK6.2124 jul -226.2124 jul -22
Max Vinblad12KFUM Örebro
 
K 100m6
Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI12.8226 jun -2212.8226 jun -22
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.6031 jul -2212.6031 jul -22
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad13.6929 aug -21
Nova Rosengren06IF Göta Karlstad14.2918 jun -2214.2918 jun -22
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK12.375 jun -2212.375 jun -22
Roseangela Anichukwu05KFUM Örebro
 
K 400m6
Filippa Dedorsson02IF Göta Karlstad1:04.405 jun -221:04.405 jun -22
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad55.3816 jul -2255.3816 jul -22
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad56.5731 jul -2256.5731 jul -22
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad59.8031 jul -2259.8031 jul -22
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF59.5821 maj -2259.5821 maj -22
Tyra Landin02Västerås FK56.7312 jun -2256.7312 jun -22
 
K 800m0
 
K 100m häck1
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI15.3430 jul -2215.3430 jul -22
 
K Höjd5
Emilia Olsson94Eskilstuna FI1.4818 sep -211.4618 jun -22
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad1.8523 maj -191.735 jun -22
Emma Hjelm05IF Göta Karlstad1.5730 maj -201.5426 jun -22
Sara Larsson05Kils AIK1.5723 jul -221.5723 jul -22
Sarah Van Beilen02Holland
 
K Stav1
Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad3.204 jul -213.038 jun -22
 
K Längd5
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad5.273 jun -205.2617 jun -22
Nova Rosengren06IF Göta Karlstad4.6217 jun -224.6217 jun -22
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK5.2014 aug -215.115 jun -22
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK5.7717 jun -225.7717 jun -22
Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro4.8010 jul -214.7514 aug -22
 
K Tresteg4
Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad10.4918 jun -2210.4918 jun -22
Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK10.4515 maj -2210.4515 maj -22
Sophie Säwe04Kils AIK11.7315 aug -2111.2530 jul -22
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK12.1030 jul -2212.1030 jul -22
 
K Kula3
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad14.665 jun -2214.665 jun -22
Rebecca Edberg98KFUM Örebro9.5031 jul -229.5031 jul -22
Sarah Van Beilen02Holland
 
K Diskus4
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore43.8929 aug -1837.986 aug -22
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad43.9122 aug -2041.0725 jun -22
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad50.2621 jun -2250.2621 jun -22
Rebecca Edberg98KFUM Örebro27.635 jun -2227.635 jun -22
 
K Slägga11
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore52.9811 aug -1750.245 jun -22
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad53.7119 jun -2253.7119 jun -22
Alexandra Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad54.2418 jun -2254.2418 jun -22
Emma Palmgren01IF Göta Karlstad56.8726 jun -2256.8726 jun -22
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF66.9126 jun -2266.9126 jun -22
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK64.8126 jun -2264.8126 jun -22
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK69.0413 jun -2161.741 maj -22
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF63.1712 maj -1761.4817 apr -22
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF67.329 aug -2267.329 aug -22
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK57.7424 jul -2257.7424 jul -22
Ella Asplund00KFUM Örebro
 
K Spjut6
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad54.979 aug -1951.442 jul -22
Beatrice Lantz97Hässelby SK55.0723 jul -2255.0723 jul -22
Caroline Bredsten Henriksen98IFK Lidingö
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro45.2326 jun -2245.2326 jun -22
Amanda Nilsson99Örgryte IS43.9420 aug -2142.635 aug -22
Sarah Van Beilen02Holland
 
F19 Kula3
Natalie Persson03Katrineholms SK9.2527 jun -21
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK12.1031 jul -2212.1031 jul -22
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro12.5115 maj -2212.5115 maj -22
 
F19 Diskus3
Natalie Persson03Katrineholms SK35.7719 jun -2235.7719 jun -22
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK38.678 jun -2238.678 jun -22
Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro42.0927 jun -2139.0119 jun -22
 
F19 Slägga2
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF42.2624 jul -2242.2624 jul -22
Caitlin Wennberg04Upsala IF50.5923 apr -2250.5923 apr -22
 
F19 Spjut0
 
F17 100m häck1
Emma Hjelm05IF Göta Karlstad16.142 jul -2216.142 jul -22
 
F17 Häck 300m3
Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad46.2617 jun -2246.2617 jun -22
Ida Kristiansson06IF Göta Karlstad48.529 aug -2248.529 aug -22
Clara Jansson06Västerås FK48.0717 jun -2248.0717 jun -22
 
F17 Kula3
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad9.455 jun -229.455 jun -22
Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK10.467 jul -2210.467 jul -22
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL13.5413.54
 
F17 Diskus6
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore36.5319 jun -2236.5319 jun -22
Felicia Bjärnlöv08Eksjö Södra IKu.t.
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad17.6925 sep -21
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF30.6419 jun -2230.6419 jun -22
Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF41.1313 aug -2241.1313 aug -22
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL40.5540.55
 
F17 Slägga6
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore50.935 jun -2250.935 jun -22
Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson05IF Göta Karlstad35.945 jun -2235.945 jun -22
Emma Larsson05Kils AIK48.925 jun -2248.925 jun -22
Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF49.181 jul -2146.2521 jul -22
Patricia Kamga06Upsala IF65.9228 jul -2265.9228 jul -22
Ruth Eklöf05Upsala IF58,1158,11
 
F17 Spjut3
Ellen Mähler06SK Bore40.8920 aug -2140.332 jul -22
Nova Renåker05Tjalve FIF38.2228 aug -2134.4331 jul -22
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05Ski IL54.0154.01
 
F15 80m11
Jostin King08KFUM Arvika11.2523 jul -2211.2523 jul -22
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK10.0623 jul -2210.0623 jul -22
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad11.6931 jul -2211.6931 jul -22
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad11.6018 jun -2211.6018 jun -22
Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad10.9918 jun -2210.9918 jun -22
Aliz Halász07IF Göta Karlstad11.7811 sep -2111.7918 jun -22
Elin Rubertsson07IF Göta Karlstad11.2223 jul -2211.2223 jul -22
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF11.4017 jul -21
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI11.665 jun -21
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK10.1518 jun -2210.1518 jun -22
Emma Nehlin08Tjalve FIF
 
F15 800m0
 
F15 Häck 80m6
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK12.1223 jul -2212.1223 jul -22
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF12.8924 jul -2212.8924 jul -22
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad13.1717 jun -2213.1717 jun -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad14.4817 jun -2214.4817 jun -22
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI14.5629 aug -2114,81
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
 
F15 Häck 300m3
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF45.778 jul -2245.778 jul -22
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad49.345 jun -2249.345 jun -22
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF48.5311 sep -21
 
F15 Höjd6
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad1.6126 jun -221.6126 jun -22
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad1.4626 maj -221.4626 maj -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad1.4321 maj -221.4321 maj -22
Aliz Halász07IF Göta Karlstad1.374 sep -211.37
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK1.5522 aug -211.5423 jul -22
Emma Nehlin08Tjalve FIF1.4216 jul -221.4216 jul -22
 
F15 Stav4
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad2.9530 jul -222.9530 jul -22
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad2.6516 jul -222.6516 jul -22
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF2.9022 maj -222.9022 maj -22
Emma Nehlin08Tjalve FIF2.8028 jul -222.8028 jul -22
 
F15 Längd9
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK5.3316 jul -225.3316 jul -22
Tuvali Åhser08IF Göta Karlstad4.1424 jul -224.1424 jul -22
Amanda Karlsson07IF Göta Karlstad4.4817 jun -224.4817 jun -22
Josefine Johansson08IF Göta Karlstad
Aliz Halász07IF Göta Karlstad4.0617 jun -224.0617 jun -22
Elin Rubertsson07IF Göta Karlstad5.045 jun -225.045 jun -22
Moa Cassersten07Karlskoga FI4.0529 aug -214,11
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK5.6817 jun -225.6817 jun -22
Emma Nehlin08Tjalve FIF4.4122 jun -224.4122 jun -22
 
F15 Kula7
Jostin King08KFUM Arvika9.1923 jul -229.1923 jul -22
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10.1714 aug -2210.1714 aug -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad10.7619 jun -2210.7619 jun -22
Elvira Spalin07IFK Nora6.6321 maj -226.6321 maj -22
Signe Spännar07IFK Nora7.8521 maj -227.8521 maj -22
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK9.335 jun -229.335 jun -22
Julia Karlsson07KFUM Örebro12.1625 maj -2212.1625 maj -22
 
F15 Diskus9
Felicia Bjärnlöv08Eksjö Södra IK35.3116 jul -2235.3116 jul -22
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK33.3223 jul -2233.3223 jul -22
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad26.665 jun -2226.665 jun -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad24.6123 jul -2224.6123 jul -22
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF35.9319 jun -2235.9319 jun -22
Elvira Spalin07IFK Nora
Signe Spännar07IFK Nora21.4418 sep -21
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK30.1321 maj -2230.1321 maj -22
Julia Karlsson07KFUM Örebro34.398 jul -2234.398 jul -22
 
F15 Slägga10
Elin Björkholtz08KFUM Arvika26.9924 jul -2226.9924 jul -22
Felicia Bjärnlöv08Eksjö Södra IK45.087 maj -2245.087 maj -22
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK41.6323 jul -2241.6323 jul -22
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad34.5421 maj -2234.5421 maj -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad27.245 jun -2227.245 jun -22
Nelli Toresson Runemark07IF Göta Karlstad26.6830 jul -2226.6830 jul -22
Elvira Spalin07IFK Nora
Signe Spännar07IFK Nora18.4311 sep -21
Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK48.0213 aug -2248.0213 aug -22
Julia Karlsson07KFUM Örebro35.2818 jun -2235.2818 jun -22
 
F15 Spjut6
Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad28.255 jun -2228.255 jun -22
Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad30.048 jul -2230.048 jul -22
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF32.2911 jun -2232.2911 jun -22
Elvira Spalin07IFK Nora15.8021 maj -2215.8021 maj -22
Signe Spännar07IFK Nora15.3321 maj -2215.3321 maj -22
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK30.9324 jul -2230.9324 jul -22
 
F13 60m13
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika8.665 jun -228.665 jun -22
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore8.7721 maj -228.7721 maj -22
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad9.275 jun -229.275 jun -22
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad8.447 aug -21
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad8.7823 jul -228.7823 jul -22
Mathilde Åhs09IF Göta Karlstad9.4523 jul -229.4523 jul -22
Siri Roman09IF Göta Karlstad8.7523 jul -228.7523 jul -22
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI8.775 jun -228.775 jun -22
Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK8.585 jun -228.585 jun -22
Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK9.065 jun -229.065 jun -22
Wanja Öhman09IFK Kristinehamn8.765 jun -228.765 jun -22
Minea Lannerås09IFK Kristinehamn9.6524 jul -21
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK9.165 jun -229.165 jun -22
 
F13 600m6
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika2:10.1224 jul -222:10.1224 jul -22
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad1:49.7117 jun -221:49.7117 jun -22
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad1:38.2424 jul -221:38.2424 jul -22
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad1:47.4317 jun -221:47.4317 jun -22
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI1:52.2817 jun -221:52.2817 jun -22
Minea Lannerås09IFK Kristinehamn
 
F13 Häck 60m8
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.698 jun -229.698 jun -22
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.9516 jul -229.9516 jul -22
Siri Roman09IF Göta Karlstad11.6017 jun -2211.6017 jun -22
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI10.7217 jun -2210.7217 jun -22
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF9.8817 jun -229.8817 jun -22
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK10.5017 jun -2210.5017 jun -22
Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve FIF11.2824 jul -2211.2824 jul -22
 
F13 Höjd8
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika1.445 jun -221.445 jun -22
Trulsa Lech09SK Bore1.3921 maj -221.3921 maj -22
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad1.4317 jun -221.4317 jun -22
Hanna Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad1.235 jun -221.235 jun -22
Mathilde Åhs09IF Göta Karlstad1.3522 aug -211.3024 jul -22
Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK1.445 jun -221.445 jun -22
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF1.5731 jul -221.5731 jul -22
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK1.445 jun -221.445 jun -22
 
F13 Stav5
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad2.2518 jun -222.2518 jun -22
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad2.0516 jul -222.0516 jul -22
Hanna Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad2.1016 jul -222.1016 jul -22
Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF3.0023 jul -223.0023 jul -22
Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve FIF2.9016 jul -222.9016 jul -22
 
F13 Längd12
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika4.7523 jul -224.7523 jul -22
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad3.895 jun -223.895 jun -22
Nora Karlsson09IF Göta Karlstad4.715 jun -224.715 jun -22
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad4.8819 jun -224.8819 jun -22
Mathilde Åhs09IF Göta Karlstad4.3023 jul -224.3023 jul -22
Siri Roman09IF Göta Karlstad3.715 jun -21
Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK4.8719 jun -224.8719 jun -22
Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK4.288 aug -214.1718 jun -22
Wanja Öhman09IFK Kristinehamn4.1530 jul -224.1530 jul -22
Minea Lannerås09IFK Kristinehamn3.885 sep -21
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK4.575 jun -224.575 jun -22
Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve FIF4.1118 sep -214.0523 jul -22
 
F13 Kula12
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika8.8624 jul -228.8624 jul -22
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad10.385 jun -2210.385 jun -22
Clara Eng09IF Göta Karlstad6.625 jun -226.625 jun -22
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad7.8719 jun -227.8719 jun -22
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad10.6924 jul -2210.6924 jul -22
Lisa Holmgren09IF Göta Karlstad11.1924 jul -2211.1924 jul -22
Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad10.1324 jul -2210.1324 jul -22
Mathilde Åhs09IF Göta Karlstad10.105 jun -2210.105 jun -22
Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK8.525 jun -228.525 jun -22
Tiril Gustafsson09Kils AIK7.815 jun -227.815 jun -22
Elin Abelin09Säffle FIK8.1819 jun -228.1819 jun -22
Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve FIF7.9922 jun -227.9922 jun -22
 
F13 Spjut11
Agnes Schröder09KFUM Arvika18.6824 jul -2218.6824 jul -22
Anne-Sophie Hartmann09SK Bore
Astrid Leandersson09IF Göta Karlstad25.515 jun -2225.515 jun -22
Mira Andersson Lernman09IF Göta Karlstad22.655 jun -2222.655 jun -22
Ella Högman Skager09IF Göta Karlstad21.6824 jul -2221.6824 jul -22
Lisa Holmgren09IF Göta Karlstad21.6129 maj -2221.6129 maj -22
Hanna Mårtensson09IF Göta Karlstad
Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FI18.0829 aug -2117.7429 maj -22
Julia Hillerström09Kils AIK22.155 jun -2222.155 jun -22
Wanja Öhman09IFK Kristinehamn23.025 jun -2223.025 jun -22
Minea Lannerås09IFK Kristinehamn14.825 sep -21
 
F12 60m14
Tuva Ljunggren10KFUM Arvika9.7423 jul -229.7423 jul -22
Hanna Engström10KFUM Arvika9.2723 jul -229.2723 jul -22
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad10.556 jun -2110.9723 jul -22
Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad9.256 jun -21
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad9.668 jun -229.668 jun -22
Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad9.516 jun -219.5323 jul -22
Tora Forslund10IF Göta Karlstad9.855 sep -21
Filippa Hovdebo10IF Göta Karlstad
Ida Enqvist10IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Björkman10Hälle IF9,93
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI8.5030 jul -228.5030 jul -22
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK9.426 jun -219.7218 jun -22
Alice Edgren10IK Vikings Friidrott
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro8.728 maj -228.728 maj -22
 
F12 600m6
Tuva Ljunggren10KFUM Arvika2:10.5324 jul -222:10.5324 jul -22
Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad1:59.8224 jul -221:59.8224 jul -22
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Hovdebo10IF Göta Karlstad
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI1:52.6517 jun -221:52.6517 jun -22
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro
 
F12 Häck 60m4
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad14.848 aug -2114.8730 jul -22
Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad13.188 aug -21
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI9.8017 jun -229.8017 jun -22
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK11.5117 jun -2211.5117 jun -22
 
F12 Höjd4
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad1.146 jun -211.0823 jul -22
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad1.1529 aug -21
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK1.4618 jun -221.4618 jun -22
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro1.3424 jul -211.3431 jul -22
 
F12 Längd13
Tuva Ljunggren10KFUM Arvika4.0324 jul -224.0324 jul -22
Hanna Engström10KFUM Arvika4.3424 jul -224.3424 jul -22
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad3.185 sep -213.1524 jul -22
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad
Ebba Karlsson10IF Göta Karlstad4.2324 jul -224.2324 jul -22
Tora Forslund10IF Göta Karlstad3.746 jun -21
Filippa Hovdebo10IF Göta Karlstad3.395 jun -223.395 jun -22
Ida Enqvist10IF Göta Karlstad3.455 jun -223.455 jun -22
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI4.5724 jul -224.5724 jul -22
Alma Wigh-Haraldsson10IFK Kristinehamn2.555 okt -20
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK4.145 jun -224.145 jun -22
Alice Edgren10IK Vikings Friidrott3.188 aug -213.155 jun -22
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro4.708 maj -224.708 maj -22
 
F12 Kula12
Tuva Ljunggren10KFUM Arvika8.7524 jul -228.7524 jul -22
Hanna Engström10KFUM Arvika8.2324 jul -228.2324 jul -22
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad6.588 jun -226.588 jun -22
Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad9.005 jun -229.005 jun -22
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad8.998 jun -228.998 jun -22
Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad10.1324 jul -2210.1324 jul -22
Tora Forslund10IF Göta Karlstad
Julia Björkman10Hälle IF
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI10.9230 jul -2210.9230 jul -22
Alma Wigh-Haraldsson10IFK Kristinehamn6.6422 aug -21
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK7.365 jun -227.365 jun -22
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro8.2530 jul -228.2530 jul -22
 
F12 Spjut9
Tuva Ljunggren10KFUM Arvika18.9724 jul -2218.9724 jul -22
Elina Åhser10IF Göta Karlstad13.9324 jul -2213.9324 jul -22
Erica Berglund10IF Göta Karlstad22.4624 jul -2222.4624 jul -22
Anaïs Isaksson10IF Göta Karlstad16.5829 maj -2216.5829 maj -22
Molly Lindén10IF Göta Karlstad16.4024 jul -2216.4024 jul -22
Elisa Östin10Karlskoga FI30.0418 jun -2230.0418 jun -22
Julia Karlsson10Säffle FIK19.445 sep -2118.7029 maj -22
Alice Edgren10IK Vikings Friidrott12.8529 aug -2111.465 jun -22
Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro13.9224 jul -2213.9224 jul -22
 
F11 60m12
Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad10.2723 jul -2210.2723 jul -22
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad9.9629 aug -2110.128 jun -22
Agnes Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad9.995 jun -229.995 jun -22
Ebba Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad9.5823 jul -229.5823 jul -22
Linnea Adaobi Hansson11IF Göta Karlstad9.085 jun -229.085 jun -22
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad11.2430 maj -21
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad10.005 jun -2210.005 jun -22
Zara Branneby11Karlskoga FI9.825 jun -229.825 jun -22
Mikaela Mathiasson11Karlskoga FI9.705 sep -21
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI10.475 sep -21
Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK9.617 aug -219.625 jun -22
Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK9.755 jun -229.755 jun -22
 
F11 400m8
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad1:21.248 aug -21
Agnes Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad1:24.808 aug -21
Ebba Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad1:27.8529 aug -21
Linnea Adaobi Hansson11IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad1:47.7913 jun -21
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad
Hannah Ungerberg11IF Göta Karlstad
Mikaela Mathiasson11Karlskoga FI1:20.7329 maj -221:20.7329 maj -22
 
F11 Höjd7
Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad1.1023 jul -221.1023 jul -22
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad1.1029 aug -211.0323 jul -22
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad1.085 jun -221.085 jun -22
Zara Branneby11Karlskoga FI1.285 jun -221.285 jun -22
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI
Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK1.135 jun -221.135 jun -22
 
F11 Stav1
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI
 
F11 Längd13
Ellen Landmark11IF Göta Karlstad3.3623 jul -223.3623 jul -22
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad3.728 aug -213.4523 jul -22
Agnes Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad3.5431 jul -223.5431 jul -22
Ebba Johansson11IF Göta Karlstad3.5923 jul -223.5923 jul -22
Linnea Adaobi Hansson11IF Göta Karlstad3.775 jun -223.775 jun -22
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad3.095 jun -223.095 jun -22
Hannah Ungerberg11IF Göta Karlstad
Zara Branneby11Karlskoga FI3.615 jun -223.615 jun -22
Mikaela Mathiasson11Karlskoga FI3.645 sep -21
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI3.145 sep -21
Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK3.6923 jul -223.6923 jul -22
Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK3.768 aug -213.095 jun -22
 
F11 Kula10
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad6.5424 jul -226.5424 jul -22
Freja Karlsson11IF Göta Karlstad4.6322 aug -21
Linnea Adaobi Hansson11IF Göta Karlstad
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad6.8821 maj -226.8821 maj -22
Zara Branneby11Karlskoga FI7.555 jun -227.555 jun -22
Mikaela Mathiasson11Karlskoga FI
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI
Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK7.0524 jul -227.0524 jul -22
Ellie Gustafsson11Kils AIK6.505 jun -226.505 jun -22
 
F11 Spjut7
Sofia Stjernlöf11IF Göta Karlstad11.7023 jul -2211.7023 jul -22
Evelina Täpp11IF Göta Karlstad
Ashley Arvidsson11IF Göta Karlstad
Zara Branneby11Karlskoga FI
Mikaela Mathiasson11Karlskoga FI
Tilda Thelander11Karlskoga FI
Emma Mattiasson11Kils AIK16.2323 jul -2216.2323 jul -22
 
F10 60m10
Maja Östberg12Finspångs AIK9.7630 jul -229.7630 jul -22
Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad
Wilma Adolfsson12IF Göta Karlstad10.215 jun -2210.215 jun -22
Esther Ganterud Lindahl12IF Göta Karlstad9.975 jun -229.975 jun -22
Tyra Sandin14IF Göta Karlstad11.025 jun -2211.025 jun -22
Filippa Sveder12IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Skott12IFK Kristinehamn8.9623 jul -228.9623 jul -22
Theia Lannerås12IFK Kristinehamn11.095 sep -21
Sigrid Elfström12IFK Kristinehamn
Alice Werner Sääw13Stocksäters IF11.9024 jul -2111.9123 jul -22
 
F10 400m2
Theia Lannerås12IFK Kristinehamn
Sigrid Elfström12IFK Kristinehamn1:35.9129 maj -221:35.9129 maj -22
 
F10 Höjd4
Wilma Adolfsson12IF Göta Karlstad1.185 jun -221.185 jun -22
Esther Ganterud Lindahl12IF Göta Karlstad
Filippa Sveder12IF Göta Karlstad1,151,15
Andrea Pranjic13IFK Kristinehamn1.035 jun -221.035 jun -22
 
F10 Längd12
Maja Östberg12Finspångs AIK3.4921 maj -223.4921 maj -22
Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad
Linnea Eng12IF Göta Karlstad3.015 jun -223.015 jun -22
Wilma Adolfsson12IF Göta Karlstad3.305 jun -223.305 jun -22
Esther Ganterud Lindahl12IF Göta Karlstad3.565 jun -223.565 jun -22
Tyra Sandin14IF Göta Karlstad2.8030 jul -222.8030 jul -22
Filippa Sveder12IF Göta Karlstad3,073,07
Ellen Skott12IFK Kristinehamn4.255 jun -224.255 jun -22
Theia Lannerås12IFK Kristinehamn2.8424 jul -21
Sigrid Elfström12IFK Kristinehamn
Andrea Pranjic13IFK Kristinehamn2.335 jun -222.335 jun -22
Alice Werner Sääw13Stocksäters IF2.8023 jul -222.8023 jul -22
 
F10 Kula6
Maja Östberg12Finspångs AIK5.8030 jul -225.8030 jul -22
Alicia Andersson Lerman12IF Göta Karlstad
Esther Ganterud Lindahl12IF Göta Karlstad
Ellen Skott12IFK Kristinehamn7.7223 jul -227.7223 jul -22
Theia Lannerås12IFK Kristinehamn4.0422 aug -21
Andrea Pranjic13IFK Kristinehamn4.635 jun -224.635 jun -22