Entried B-Tex Cup
Antal starter / Total entries: 104 Printed: B-Tex Cup
Antal individer / Total persons: 58
 
M 100m2
Max Bruel01Villstad GIF11.4723 jun -21
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK12.9326 sep -21
 
M 200m3
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK24.907 aug -21
Max Bruel01Villstad GIF23.1423 jun -21
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK27.1126 sep -21
 
M 1500m2
Jean Yvan Ntirandekura97Villstad GIF4:23.926 jul -19
Joar Andersson09IFK Växjö5:31.5h1 jun -20
 
M Höjd1
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK1.8821 aug -21
 
M Längd2
Max Bruel01Villstad GIF
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5.964 aug -20
 
M Kula0
 
M Diskus0
 
P17 100m0
 
P17 800m0
 
P17 Höjd0
 
P17 Längd0
 
P17 Kula0
 
P17 Spjut0
 
P15 80m0
 
P15 800m0
 
P15 Häck 80m0
 
P15 Höjd2
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK1.6019 jun -21
Felix Sköld08Wärnamo SK
 
P15 Längd1
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK5.058 aug -21
 
P15 Diskus1
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK44.2917 jul -21
 
P14 80m0
 
P14 800m0
 
P14 Häck 80m0
 
P14 Höjd0
 
P14 Längd0
 
P14 Diskus0
 
P13 60m1
Isac Erlandsson09Villstad GIF
 
P13 600m0
 
P13 Häck 60m1
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
 
P13 Längd1
Isac Erlandsson09Villstad GIF3.5414 aug -21
 
P13 Kula1
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
 
P13 Spjut2
Isac Erlandsson09Villstad GIF
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
 
P12 60m2
Noel Henriksson10Falkenbergs IK
Benjamin Almen10Wärnamo SK
 
P12 600m1
Noel Henriksson10Falkenbergs IK
 
P12 Häck 60m1
Benjamin Almen10Wärnamo SK
 
P12 Längd1
Noel Henriksson10Falkenbergs IK
 
P12 Kula0
 
P12 Spjut2
William Revenhäll10Falkenbergs IK
Benjamin Almen10Wärnamo SK
 
P11 4-kamp1
Max Axelsson11Wärnamo SK
 
P10 4-kamp4
Oscar Holm12Villstad GIF
Hjalmar Matsson12Villstad GIF
Gabriel Edlund12Wärnamo SK
Oliver Bligaard12Wärnamo SK
 
P9 4-kamp3
Viktor Sjöstrand14Villstad GIF
Love Collin14Villstad GIF
Isac Gunnarsson13Wärnamo SK
 
P7 4-kamp2
Alexander Runesson15Villstad GIF
Daniel Andersson15Villstad GIF
 
K 100m3
Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF
Monika Callenberg71Varbergs GIF15.3020 aug -21
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK13.3713 aug -11
 
K 200m2
Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF29.0521 aug -21
Maria Jonasson68Wärnamo SK26.8714 jul -13
 
K 1500m0
 
K Höjd0
 
K Längd1
Monika Callenberg71Varbergs GIF4.0420 aug -214,04
 
K Kula1
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient15.471 sep -1913.71
 
K Diskus5
Thea Grangéus06Falkenbergs IK27.2123 apr -2227.2123 apr -22
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK26.6014 aug -21
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient38.2930 maj -15
Johanna Emanuelsson03Villstad GIF43.8110 jul -21
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö31.3818 sep -21
 
F17 100m0
 
F17 800m0
 
F17 Höjd0
 
F17 Längd2
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage05Falkenbergs IK5.2026 jun -20
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö4.9118 sep -21
 
F17 Kula1
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö12.8520 jun -21
 
F17 Spjut4
Thea Grangéus06Falkenbergs IK30.7529 aug -21
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage05Falkenbergs IK41.9315 aug -21
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK29.839 aug -20
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö27.6724 jul -21
 
F15 80m0
 
F15 800m0
 
F15 Häck 80m0
 
F15 Höjd0
 
F15 Längd0
 
F15 Diskus0
 
F14 80m4
Olivia Lindgren08Falkenbergs IK
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 0411.16
 
F14 800m2
Olivia Lindgren08Falkenbergs IK
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 04
 
F14 Häck 80m4
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 04
 
F14 Höjd1
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 041.4230 aug -20
 
F14 Längd4
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 04
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 044.42
 
F14 Diskus0
 
F13 60m3
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK9.2526 sep -21
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK8.5617 jul -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK9.8425 maj -21
 
F13 600m2
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK1:59.8126 sep -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK1:58.5815 aug -21
 
F13 Häck 60m0
 
F13 Längd3
Meja Grangéus09Falkenbergs IK3.4222 jun -21
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK4.2826 sep -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK3.8410 aug -21
 
F13 Kula1
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK10.0829 jun -21
 
F13 Spjut0
 
F12 60m2
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF11.0114 aug -21
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF10.3314 aug -21
 
F12 600m0
 
F12 Häck 60m1
Alicia Lindgren10Falkenbergs IK
 
F12 Längd4
Alicia Lindgren10Falkenbergs IK
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 043.9014 aug -213,75m
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF2.9414 aug -21
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF3.1214 aug -21
 
F12 Kula1
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 047.515 sep -21
 
F12 Spjut3
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0422.3114 aug -2127,19m
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF5.8414 aug -21
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF11.5614 aug -21
 
F11 4-kamp5
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
Linna Johansson11Villstad GIF
Emmie Sjöstrand11Villstad GIF
Magdalena Mirzac11Wärnamo SK
 
F10 4-kamp0
 
F9 4-kamp7
Molly Bengtsson Damgren14Habo Friidrott 04
Wilja Westlund Stenberg14Habo Friidrott 04
Lovis Andersson13Villstad GIF
Gry Alvehed13Villstad GIF
My Collin13Villstad GIF
Ally Deltin14Wärnamo SK
Cornelia Almén14Wärnamo SK
 
F7 4-kamp1
Emelie Andersson15Villstad GIF