Entried Sisu-spelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 282 Printed: Sisu-spelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 140
 
M 100m8
Tomas Lovén79Eksjö Södra IK13.377 maj -2213.377 maj -22
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK10.7022 jun -2210.7022 jun -22
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK12.4326 sep -2112.5223 jul -22
Sandy Bengtsson63Oskarshamns SK13.4220 aug -21
Khaled Almuti04Tranås AIF12.3726 sep -21
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK12.9326 sep -2112.958 jun -22
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö11.4520 aug -21
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö11.3722 aug -2011.4321 maj -22
 
M 200m6
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK21.6422 jun -2221.6422 jun -22
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK25.8326 sep -2126.4716 jul -22
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SK22.575 sep -2123.176 aug -22
Sandy Bengtsson63Oskarshamns SK27.2921 aug -2129,00
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK26.4616 jul -2226.4616 jul -22
David Petersson82Apladalens LK23.4420 maj -00
 
M 400m0
 
M 800m1
Tomas Kobayashi65IF Hagen FIK
 
M Höjd1
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK1.8821 aug -211.857 maj -22
 
M Längd7
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK6.1424 maj -155.4012 jul -22
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK6.0224 maj -226.0224 maj -22
Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK4.9610 aug -214.8424 maj -22
Peter Fredriksson83Wärnamo SK
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö7.226 aug -20
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6.452 jun -186.3721 maj -22
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö6.1731 jul -226.1731 jul -22
 
M Kula2
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK
Peter Fredriksson83Wärnamo SK9.608.95
 
M Diskus1
Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK37.8611 jul -2034.3912 jun -22
 
P17 100m2
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK11.467 maj -2211.467 maj -22
Adam Nero06IK Sisu
 
P17 200m0
 
P17 800m0
 
P17 Höjd0
 
P17 Längd1
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK6.2226 sep -216.099 jun -22
 
P17 Kula1
Adam Nero06IK Sisu9.2016 okt -21
 
P17 Diskus1
Adam Nero06IK Sisu23.8011 maj -2223.8011 maj -22
 
P15 80m8
Joel Selldén07Eksjö Södra IK12.7926 sep -21
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI9.262 jul -229.262 jul -22
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden9.3123 jul -229.3123 jul -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu11.1315 jun -2211.1315 jun -22
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF11.5926 sep -21
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF11.6026 sep -21
Gustav Johansson07IFK Växjö10.2731 jul -2210.2731 jul -22
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro10.6221 maj -2210.6221 maj -22
 
P15 200m8
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI22.7022 maj -2222.7022 maj -22
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden24.1624 jul -2224.1624 jul -22
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu27.9225 aug -21
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF28.5311 maj -2228.5311 maj -22
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF29.1611 maj -2229.1611 maj -22
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro
Jeanine Nygård91Vasa IS
 
P15 800m0
 
P15 Höjd2
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu1.3828 jun -20
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF1.3926 sep -21
 
P15 Längd6
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden6.0621 maj -226.0621 maj -22
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu5.0816 jul -225.0816 jul -22
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu4.6211 maj -224.6211 maj -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu4.3811 maj -224.3811 maj -22
Gustav Johansson07IFK Växjö4.8031 jul -224.8031 jul -22
Jeanine Nygård91Vasa IS
 
P15 Kula4
Joel Selldén07Eksjö Södra IK6.003 jul -21
Vincent Andersson07Tranås AIF7.8411 maj -227.8411 maj -22
Jack Andersson07Tranås AIF6.9611 maj -226.9611 maj -22
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro10.0721 maj -2210.0721 maj -22
 
P15 Diskus2
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu32.3023 jul -2232.3023 jul -22
Göte Tollström07IK Sisu26.6511 maj -2226.6511 maj -22
 
P13 60m4
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna9.127 maj -229.127 maj -22
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu9.565 sep -21
Ebbe Febéll10IK Sisu
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF9.9626 sep -21
 
P13 200m1
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF32.4011 maj -2232.4011 maj -22
 
P13 600m2
Måns Assarsson10IK Sisu1:59.5312 jun -21
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF1:56.5114 aug -21
 
P13 Höjd4
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna1.2827 sep -211.257 maj -22
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu1.2224 jul -221.2224 jul -22
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu1.2512 jun -211.2311 jun -22
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
 
P13 Längd2
Lukas Alexandersson09IKHP Huskvarna4.2520 maj -224.2520 maj -22
Ebbe Febéll10IK Sisu
 
P13 Kula5
Ebbe Febéll10IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF7.7411 maj -227.7411 maj -22
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF9.6323 apr -229.6323 apr -22
 
P13 Diskus6
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu23.3514 aug -21
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF
Lukas Uddenberg09Tranås AIF16.145 sep -21
Jonathan Rinman09Wärnamo SK
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF29.1316 jul -2229.1316 jul -22
 
K 100m5
Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK12.337 aug -2112.6915 maj -22
Linnéa Agefjäll97Kalmar SK12.5018 jul -1812.6912 jun -22
Wilma Svensson03Oskarshamns SK11.695 aug -2211.695 aug -22
Majken Karlsson04Tjalve FIF13.2621 maj -2213.2621 maj -22
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF15.175 jun -2215.175 jun -22
 
K 200m3
Filippa Dedorsson02IF Göta Karlstad28.7029 maj -2228.7029 maj -22
Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK25.6121 aug -2126.5515 maj -22
Wilma Svensson03Oskarshamns SK24.277 aug -2224.277 aug -22
 
K 400m1
Filippa Dedorsson02IF Göta Karlstad1:04.405 jun -221:04.405 jun -22
 
K 800m0
 
K Höjd1
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF1.3621 maj -221.3621 maj -22
 
K Längd2
Siri Forsström04IKHP Huskvarna4.9826 sep -214.7821 maj -22
Maja Pettersson02IFK Växjö5.4216 jun -195.2718 jun -22
 
K Kula1
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF
 
K Diskus2
Ebba Hultqvist03Eksjö Södra IK27.9820 jun -20
Linnéa Agefjäll97Kalmar SK34.872 sep -1933.9816 jul -22
 
F17 100m2
Linnéa Odéhn06Malmö AI
Noomi Arvidsson06IFK Sävsjö
 
F17 200m0
 
F17 800m0
 
F17 Höjd4
Tuva Svensson Swärdh05Eksjö Södra IK1.5128 jun -201.4813 jun -22
Emelie Nyström06Linköpings GIF1.6213 jun -211.6030 jul -22
Nova Boquist06Tjalve FIF1.2512 sep -21
Tilde Persson06IFK Växjö1.5818 jun -221.5818 jun -22
 
F17 Längd2
Linnéa Odéhn06Malmö AI
Noomi Arvidsson06IFK Sävsjö4.2822 aug -20
 
F17 Kula2
Noomi Arvidsson06IFK Sävsjö8.3926 sep -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve FIF7.808 aug -21
 
F17 Diskus2
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Nova Boquist06Tjalve FIF16.5115 maj -2216.5115 maj -22
 
F15 80m6
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK10.0623 jul -2210.0623 jul -22
Elvira Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden10.7116 jul -2210.7116 jul -22
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 0411.1111 jun -2211.1111 jun -22
Tyra Antevik08Hovslätts IK12.1011 jun -2212.1011 jun -22
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö11.247 maj -2211.247 maj -22
 
F15 200m5
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK25.6828 aug -21
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 0428.4922 jun -2228.4922 jun -22
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna29.0710 jul -21
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF31.6231 jul -21
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö31.1324 maj -20
 
F15 800m3
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 042:25.3016 jul -222:25.3016 jul -22
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö2:30.003 jul -222:30.003 jul -22
 
F15 Höjd4
Elvira Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden1.4712 jun -211.4024 jul -22
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna1.5111 jun -221.5111 jun -22
Clara Gudmundsson08Hovslätts IK1.406 sep -20135
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö1.5111 jun -221.5111 jun -22
 
F15 Längd6
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK5.3316 jul -225.3316 jul -22
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 044.427 maj -224.427 maj -22
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna4.6621 maj -224.6621 maj -22
Tyra Antevik08Hovslätts IK3.9411 jun -223.9411 jun -22
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF4.7722 maj -224.7722 maj -22
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF
 
F15 Kula4
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10.1616 jul -2210.1616 jul -22
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna9.3623 jul -229.3623 jul -22
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF
Vera Undin Cederberg08IFK Växjö10.3724 maj -2210.3724 maj -22
 
F15 Diskus2
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK33.3223 jul -2233.3223 jul -22
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna29.7522 maj -2229.7522 maj -22
 
F13 60m19
Matilda Dalteg09Hovslätts IK9.3011 jun -229.3011 jun -22
Mira Solfelt Halvardsson09Hovslätts IK9.9211 jun -229.9211 jun -22
Alicia Heintges09Kalmar SK8.9523 jul -228.9523 jul -22
Liv Björkman09Kalmar SK8.8423 jul -228.8423 jul -22
Lilly Kleivard09Kalmar SK10.4318 sep -21
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK9.014 jun -229.014 jun -22
Alva Edh10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK9.2811 jun -229.2811 jun -22
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI8.1623 jul -228.1623 jul -22
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF9.0311 jun -229.0311 jun -22
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö9.495 sep -21
Alice Abrahamsson09IFK Sävsjö10.2422 aug -20
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö8.892 jul -228.892 jul -22
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF9.1218 jun -229.1218 jun -22
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF9.6718 sep -21
Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF9.1726 sep -21
Olivia Fransson10Tranås AIF
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK8.2423 jul -228.2423 jul -22
Freya Skog09IFK Växjö8.8416 jul -228.8416 jul -22
 
F13 200m12
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0430.5619 jun -2230.5619 jun -22
Lilly Kleivard09Kalmar SK
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK30.6220 maj -2230.6220 maj -22
Alva Edh10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF30.679 jul -2230.679 jul -22
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF29.9519 jun -2229.9519 jun -22
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF33.2511 maj -2233.2511 maj -22
Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF31.3511 maj -2231.3511 maj -22
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK28.0823 jul -2228.0823 jul -22
Freya Skog09IFK Växjö30.4519 jun -2230.4519 jun -22
 
F13 600m3
Lilly Kleivard09Kalmar SK
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu2:04.6311 jun -222:04.6311 jun -22
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF
 
F13 Höjd11
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 041.315 jun -221.315 jun -22
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 041.4411 jun -221.4411 jun -22
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu1.1717 jul -221.1717 jul -22
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu1.2312 jun -21
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu1.1712 jun -21
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF1.4411 jun -221.4411 jun -22
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö1.2126 sep -21
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö1.382 jul -221.382 jul -22
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF1.417 maj -221.417 maj -22
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF1.335 jun -221.335 jun -22
Olivia Fransson10Tranås AIF1.1511 maj -221.1511 maj -22
 
F13 Längd20
Agnes Klahr09Hovslätts IK3.5111 jun -223.5111 jun -22
Mira Solfelt Halvardsson09Hovslätts IK
Alicia Heintges09Kalmar SK4.1524 jul -224.1524 jul -22
Liv Björkman09Kalmar SK
Lilly Kleivard09Kalmar SK3.4618 sep -213.46
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK4.437 maj -224.437 maj -22
Alva Edh10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK4.0311 jun -224.0311 jun -22
Tilda Andersen10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK3.5720 maj -223.5720 maj -22
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI4.8219 jun -224.8219 jun -22
Juline Hansson10IK Sisu3.7111 jun -223.7111 jun -22
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu4.0411 jun -224.0411 jun -22
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF4.627 maj -224.627 maj -22
Alice Abrahamsson09IFK Sävsjö3.981 aug -20
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö4.273 jul -224.273 jul -22
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF4.497 maj -224.497 maj -22
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF4.4311 maj -224.4311 maj -22
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF3.6124 jul -223.6124 jul -22
Olivia Fransson10Tranås AIF3.2611 maj -223.2611 maj -22
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF
Freya Skog09IFK Växjö4.5512 jun -224.5512 jun -22
 
F13 Kula13
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 048.2026 maj -228.2026 maj -22
Alicia Heintges09Kalmar SK7.5523 jul -227.5523 jul -22
Liv Björkman09Kalmar SK6.9223 jul -226.9223 jul -22
Lilly Kleivard09Kalmar SK6.7823 jul -226.7823 jul -22
Meja Persson Sköld10IK Sisu8.0711 jun -228.0711 jun -22
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö7.0726 sep -21
Alice Abrahamsson09IFK Sävsjö8.0226 sep -21
Nowa Hultin10IFK Sävsjö8.903 jul -228.903 jul -22
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF11.6930 jul -2211.6930 jul -22
Leona Andersson09Tranås AIF9.3711 maj -229.3711 maj -22
Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF8.8526 sep -218.8411 maj -22
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF8.9111 maj -228.9111 maj -22
Olivia Fransson10Tranås AIF4.7011 maj -224.7011 maj -22
 
F13 Diskus13
Matilda Dalteg09Hovslätts IK20.1811 jun -2220.1811 jun -22
Agnes Klahr09Hovslätts IK10.2511 jun -2210.2511 jun -22
Alicia Heintges09Kalmar SK15.6523 jul -2215.6523 jul -22
Liv Björkman09Kalmar SK17.3023 jul -2217.3023 jul -22
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI40.4810 jul -2240.4810 jul -22
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu11.7428 maj -2211.7428 maj -22
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF19.015 jun -2219.015 jun -22
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve FIF19.8615 maj -2219.8615 maj -22
Leona Andersson09Tranås AIF17.345 sep -21
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
Lovisa Granström09Tranås AIF19.025 jun -2219.025 jun -22
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF23.475 jun -2223.475 jun -22
Akmile Sutaite10Tranås AIF
 
P/F11 4-kamp25
Vivianne Pak12Eksjö Södra IK
Victor Bergqvist12Eksjö Södra IK
Ester Nors11Eksjö Södra IK
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna
Milla Åström11IKHP Huskvarna
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu
Axel Tollström11IK Sisu
David Issa12IK Sisu
Amelia Carlsson11IK Sisu
Sofia Lindor11IK Sisu
Olle Arin12IK Sisu
Leo Hagström11IFK Sävsjö
Leo Wass Ribbefors12Tranås AIF
Agnes Axelsson11Tranås AIF
Adele Sutaite12Tranås AIF
Love Uddenberg11Tranås AIF
Tim Andersson12Tranås AIF
Oliver Bligaard12Wärnamo SK
Patrissa Pridaen12Ruda IF
 
P/F9 4-kamp15
Malte Nors14Eksjö Södra IK
Stella Wahlberg14Eksjö Södra IK
Sebastian Tingvall14Eksjö Södra IK
Hugo Lundström14Eksjö Södra IK
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04
Lowe Edgren13Habo Friidrott 04
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
Noah Magnebäck14IK Sisu
Ebbe Gresell13IK Sisu
Alva Klintbo Falk13IK Sisu
Hollie Wendahl14IK Sisu
Noelle Boquist13Tjalve FIF
Mario Wass Ribbefors14Tranås AIF
Levi Uddenberg13Tranås AIF
Astrid Eliasson13Ruda IF
 
P/F7 4-kamp9
Oscar Bergqvist15Eksjö Södra IK
Lily Rudolfsson15Eksjö Södra IK
Alice Kilebrand15IK Sisu
Edith Gresell15IK Sisu
Isabella Lindor15IK Sisu
Sara Peterson15Apladalens LK
Elsa Peterson18Apladalens LK
Hjalmar Petersson15Ingen Klubb/Förening
Thorvald Petersson16Ingen Klubb/Förening