Entried Raka Spåret
Antal starter / Total entries: 118 Printed: Raka Spåret
Antal individer / Total persons: 98
 
M 60m8
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF7.1123 jan -227.1123 jan -22
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF7.058 feb -207.1719 jan -22
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK7.2712 dec -217.2712 dec -21
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK7.7021 feb -16
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK7.001 mar -20
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI6.861 mar -15
Johan Sjölander99Täby IS6.876 feb -21
Ibrahim Abakar99Täby IS7.5515 feb -20
 
M 200m2
Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF23.9224.35
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF22.0717 jan -20
 
M 400m11
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF
Didrik Lindhé Nilsson03Bromma IF
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK58.237 feb -20
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK49.4423 jan -2249.4423 jan -22
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK52.081 dec -19
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK50.1022 jan -2250.1022 jan -22
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK55.0415 feb -20
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS51.284 feb -1750.18
Jonathan Appel04Linköpings GIF52.1126 jan -2054.8016 jan -22
John Bäck06Turebergs FK56.4019 jan -2256.4019 jan -22
 
M 800m4
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK
Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:53.4116 feb -19
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IF1:48.4526 jan -19
 
M 1500m10
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF4:43.2016 feb -20
Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK5:05.2616 feb -20
Yohannes Kiflay02Hässelby SK
David Wide03Hässelby SK
Axel Månsson04Hässelby SK4:36.3416 feb -20
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö3.57,60
Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4:00.936 feb -21
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK4:04.556 feb -21
William Devantier00Sparta Atletik3.44.70
Nick Rostgaard Jensen91Vejle IF3.43.48
 
M Häck 60m2
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF8.1615 jan -228.1615 jan -22
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF8.0623 jan -228.0623 jan -22
 
M Höjd1
Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö2.043 feb -18
 
M Stav3
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF4.6323 jan -224.6323 jan -22
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4.6323 jan -224.6323 jan -22
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK3.552 feb -19
 
M Längd3
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6.8015 feb -20
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6.6426 jan -18
Rickard Willman94Täby IS7.3228 jan -186.9723 jan -22
 
M Tresteg0
 
M Kula0
 
P19 Häck 60m3
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.4423 jan -228.4423 jan -22
David Steinberg04Bromma IF8.9219 jan -228.9219 jan -22
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK8.7823 jan -228.7823 jan -22
 
P17 Häck 60m0
 
P17 Längd1
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF6.7223 jan -226.7223 jan -22
 
P17 Kula1
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK14.684 dec -2114.684 dec -21
 
P17 Vikt1
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK15.6910 jan -2215.6910 jan -22
 
K 60m7
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS7.804 mar -187.946 jan -22
Freja Avebäck95Malmö AI8.1915 feb -20
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIF7.8324 feb -18
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK8.046 jan -228.046 jan -22
Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF8.1830 mar -19
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö8.0416 mar -19
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro7.8925 feb -17
 
K 200m6
Edda Chin Nygårds04Bromma IF26.7619 jan -20
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF26.4323 jan -2226.4323 jan -22
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS26.646 jan -2226.646 jan -22
Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF25.67
Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS24.8318 feb -18
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK24.5213 feb -21
 
K 400m8
Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF59.5815 feb -20
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF1:02.169 mar -19
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05Bromma IF
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF58.2519 jan -2258.2519 jan -22
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK58.738 mar -2058.7722 jan -22
Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF58.02
Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK54.788 mar -20
 
K 800m5
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK2:22.871 feb -20
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK2:21.1519 jan -20
Julia Meijer04Turebergs FK2:22.7923 jan -222:22.7923 jan -22
Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:10.5227 jan -18
Lowa Branth05Upsala IF
 
K 1500m7
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:24.1921 feb -214:30.2615 jan -22
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK6:02.2919 jan -226:02.2919 jan -22
Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS4:37.4124 feb -19
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF4:56,005:00,51
Sofia Amini03Upsala IF4:45:464:45:46
Lowa Branth05Upsala IF4:43.0723 jan -224:43.0723 jan -22
Felicia Jansson05Upsala IF4:45.0723 jan -224:45.0723 jan -22
 
K Häck 60m1
Maria Södergren98Täby IS8.8023 feb -20
 
K Höjd0
 
K Stav2
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3.6323 jan -223.6323 jan -22
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK3.4219 jan -223.4219 jan -22
 
K Längd9
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF5.5023 jan -225.5023 jan -22
Izabella Ripsweden00Råby-Rekarne FIF5.7424 feb -185.1923 jan -22
Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FIF4.8723 jan -224.8723 jan -22
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK5.268 jan -225.268 jan -22
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK5.256 jan -225.256 jan -22
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5.8619 jan -195.7720 jan -22
Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF5.4526 jan -20
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5.599 feb -19
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01KFUM Örebro5.5720 feb -19
 
K Tresteg5
Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK10.048 jan -2210.048 jan -22
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF11.147 mar -20
Melina Lidberg05Bromma IF11.3019 jan -20
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.8527 feb -16
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11.7029 feb -20
 
K Kula0
 
K Vikt7
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF21.2021.2023 jan -22
Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF17.776 jan -22
Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.3123 jan -22
Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF12.0723 jan -22
Ida Arnerdal02Råby-Rekarne FIF
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK19.3123 jan -22
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK16,9716.9711 dec -21
 
F17 Häck 60m5
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad9.2515 jan -229.2515 jan -22
Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF8.82
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK
Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9.6320 jan -229.6320 jan -22
 
F17 Längd3
Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK4.5514 dec -194.5521 nov -21
Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK4.282 feb -20
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK5.2223 jan -225.2223 jan -22
 
F17 Kula2
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF13.896 jan -2213.896 jan -22
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö12.4115 jan -2212.4115 jan -22
 
F17 Vikt1
Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF16.836 jan -2216.836 jan -22