Entried Julruschen
Antal starter / Total entries: 1168 Printed: Julruschen
Antal individer / Total persons: 509
 
M + vet. 60m11
Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg8.72
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.52
Niklas Eriksson73Hanvikens SK8,16
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK7.67
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF7.27
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK7,88
Niklas Amberntsson71Mölndals AIK
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK9.099.44
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer9,37
Alexander Timushev02Trollhättan FIK7,417,41
 
M + vet. 200m4
Casper Gustafsson04Hanvikens SK
Josef Åberg91Hälle IF23.42
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK30.2431.03
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer32,0
 
M + vet. 400m1
Fredrik Ahlfors68Majornas IK
 
M + vet. Häck 60m1
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK
 
M + vet. Stav8
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville
Carl Berntsson08IF Kville
Sven Diurlin74IF Kville
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS3.40
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS3.40
Erik Hagström73Örgryte IS4.25
 
M + vet. Längd5
Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika4.574.57
Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg5.24
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3.733.73
Tage Isaksson44IK Ymer396
Philipp Westphal93Trollhättan FIK
 
M + vet. Tresteg1
Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika9.729.72
 
M + vet. Kula4
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK11,7911,79
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK
Philipp Westphal93Trollhättan FIK
 
P17 60m12
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK7.95
Leo Bergman06Hälle IF7.63
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott7.497.49
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK
Abdullah Babi06Strömstads IF7,72
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK8.28
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK8.85
Leo Echardt06Varbergs GIF
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS
Timmy Andersson Björklund06Trollhättan FIK
 
P17 200m11
David Lövdahl05IFK Halmstad
Leo Bergman06Hälle IF24.08
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville
Oscar Erlach06IF Kville
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott24.89
Abdullah Babi06Strömstads IF25,91
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK32.10
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK
Leo Echardt06Varbergs GIF
William Malmström06Örgryte IS
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS
 
P17 400m4
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK
Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer
 
P17 Häck 60m3
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott8.568.56
Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF
 
P17 Höjd2
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad1.541,72
Andrei Popa06Mariestads AIF
 
P17 Längd7
David Lövdahl05IFK Halmstad
Leo Bergman06Hälle IF5.91
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville
Abdullah Babi06Strömstads IF
William Malmström06Örgryte IS
Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS
Timmy Andersson Björklund06Trollhättan FIK
 
P17 Tresteg2
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK11.05
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK
 
P17 Kula3
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK
Ebbe Dahlenborg06Varbergs GIF
Leo Echardt06Varbergs GIF
 
P15 60m6
David Serban Opris07Alingsås IF
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK8.668.66
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor
 
P15 200m8
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott27.5827.58
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK
Noah Hedenblom07Mölndals AIK
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI30.32
Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK25.3425.34
 
P15 Häck 60m9
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9,499,49
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg
Albin Theander07IF Kville
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK
Noah Hedenblom07Mölndals AIK9,709,70
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS9.82
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS
 
P15 Höjd3
Oliver Di Lorenzo07Alingsås IF
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg1,631,63
Loke Nilsson07Örgryte IS
 
P15 Längd3
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS
Anton Hydén07Örgryte IS
 
P15 Tresteg0
 
P15 Kula4
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS
 
P14 60m5
Albin Lif08Lidköpings IS8.968.96
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK7.75
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK
 
P14 200m10
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville27,0427,04
Albin Lif08Lidköpings IS
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK24.99
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
Benjamin Johansson08Bohus IF
 
P14 Höjd3
Malcolm Moulare08IF Hagen FIK163
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
Benjamin Johansson08Bohus IF
 
P14 Längd9
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville
Carl Berntsson08IF Kville
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
Benjamin Johansson08Bohus IF
 
P14 Tresteg5
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg
Carl Berntsson08IF Kville
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
 
P14 Kula4
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville
Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK7.49
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF
 
P13 60m21
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg8.718.71
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg9.199.19
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg8.898.89
Oliver Silfverstrand09IF Hagen FIK
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF8.438.43
Alexander Olsson09Istrums SK8.948.94
Dominic Runfors09Kongahälla AIK
Linus Frisk09IF Kville
Malte Helenius09IF Kville
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Per Josefsson09IF Kville
Vincent Lindal09IF Kville
Jakob Cedergren09IF Kville
Eliah Pettersson09Sävedalens AIK
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Noam Antelid09Bohus IF
 
P13 200m13
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg30.1130.11
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF28.4028.40
Alexander Olsson09Istrums SK29.6629.66
Dominic Runfors09Kongahälla AIK
Linus Frisk09IF Kville
Eliah Pettersson09Sävedalens AIK
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
William Farberger09Örgryte IS
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Noam Antelid09Bohus IF
 
P13 Höjd5
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg1.451.45
Oliver Silfverstrand09IF Hagen FIK
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
 
P13 Längd16
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg4.474.47
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg4.374.37
Oliver Silfverstrand09IF Hagen FIK
Alexander Olsson09Istrums SK4.294.29
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Per Josefsson09IF Kville
Vincent Lindal09IF Kville
Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS4.094.09
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
William Farberger09Örgryte IS
Gabriel Andreasson.09Örgryte IS
Rayan Siguerdjidjene09Örgryte IS
Isaac Mpandou Behn09Örgryte IS
Noam Antelid09Bohus IF
 
P13 Tresteg3
Oliver Silfverstrand09IF Hagen FIK
Vincent Lindal09IF Kville
Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS
 
P13 Kula9
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg6.826.82
Linus Frisk09IF Kville
Malte Helenius09IF Kville
Jakob Cedergren09IF Kville
Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS8.648.64
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
William Lidén09Bohus IF
 
P12 60m27
Natanael Paliouras10Falkenbergs IK9,41
Isac Sehlstedt10Falkenbergs IK8,50
Milo Bjermqvist10Falkenbergs IK
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg9,9
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg9.209.20
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg8,848,84
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg9.119.11
Adam Niklasson10IFK Göteborg
Måns Berggren10IFK Göteborg9.329.32
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK8:958:95
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad
Anton Söderberg10IFK Halmstad8,77
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville
Max Grip10IF Kville
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK
Neo Bersell10Mölndals AIK
Emil Granath10Mölndals AIK
Hugo Albin10Mölndals AIK
Natanael Hoffman10IK Orient10.29
Adam Forsmark10Strömstads IF
Mahmoud Babi10Strömstads IF
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
Elliot Olsson10Örgryte IS
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Liam Pettersson10Bohus IF
 
P12 200m17
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK
Isac Sehlstedt10Falkenbergs IK
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg30.7130.71
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg30.7530.75
Adam Niklasson10IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK31:45
Lucas Leo10IF Hagen FIK
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad
Anton Söderberg10IFK Halmstad?
Melker Holgersson10Kongahälla AIK
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK30.50
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK35.55
Neo Bersell10Mölndals AIK
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF
 
P12 Höjd14
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg1,271,27
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK1,38
Lucas Leo10IF Hagen FIK1:34
Melker Holgersson10Kongahälla AIK
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK1,45
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK1.361.36
Natanael Hoffman10IK Orient1.23
Elliot Olsson10Örgryte IS
Hugo Samuelsson Sandgren10Örgryte IS
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF
 
P12 Längd27
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK
Natanael Paliouras10Falkenbergs IK
Isac Sehlstedt10Falkenbergs IK
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg3.973.97
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg4,364,29
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg3.963.96
Adam Niklasson10IFK Göteborg
Måns Berggren10IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Svefors10IF Hagen FIK4,13
Lucas Leo10IF Hagen FIK4,18
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad
Anton Söderberg10IFK Halmstad4,37
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville
Emil Granath10Mölndals AIK
Hugo Albin10Mölndals AIK
Vilgot Björnheden10Mölndals AIK
Adam Forsmark10Strömstads IF
Ludvig Antonsson10Sävedalens AIK
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK
Oskar Kjellberg10Ullevi FK
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF
Liam Pettersson10Bohus IF
 
P12 Tresteg11
Natanael Paliouras10Falkenbergs IK
Isac Sehlstedt10Falkenbergs IK
Milo Bjermqvist10Falkenbergs IK
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg8.778.77
Lucas Leo10IF Hagen FIK8,72
Alve Weber10IFK Halmstad
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK
Elliot Olsson10Örgryte IS
Hugo Samuelsson Sandgren10Örgryte IS
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF
 
P12 Kula10
Milo Bjermqvist10Falkenbergs IK
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville
Ville Suomela10IF Kville
Vilgot Björnheden10Mölndals AIK
Natanael Hoffman10IK Orient6,84
Adam Forsmark10Strömstads IF
Ludvig Antonsson10Sävedalens AIK
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF
Liam Pettersson10Bohus IF
 
P11 60m31
Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg
Leo Lövgren11IFK Göteborg
Alfred Karlsson12IFK Göteborg10.7310.73
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg10.8210.82
Oscar Silfverstrand11IF Hagen FIK
Wilmer Hederstedt11Kongahälla AIK
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK
Olle Njie11IF Kville
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville
David Narella11IF Kville
Arvid Valdusson11IF Kville
Gustav Pruner Johansson11IF Kville
Hugo Magnusson Johannesson11IF Kville
Gustav Sedström11IF Kville
Viggo Kjaerbeck Emilsson11IF Kville
Simon Flinta11Mölndals AIK10.6910.69
Victor Benito11Mölndals AIK
Gustav Lindemo11Mölndals AIK
Linus Vester11Mölndals AIK
Faris Kadic11Mölndals AIK
Gustav Grahn12IF Rigor
Nico Giorgini11Strömstads IF
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK
John Westerberg11Sävedalens AIK
Anton Tidqvist12Tingbergs AIS
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF10.95
 
P11 200m34
Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg
Leo Lövgren11IFK Göteborg
Alfred Karlsson12IFK Göteborg
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg
Oscar Silfverstrand11IF Hagen FIK
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK
Wilmer Hederstedt11Kongahälla AIK
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville
David Narella11IF Kville
Arvid Valdusson11IF Kville
Hugo Magnusson Johannesson11IF Kville
Viggo Kjaerbeck Emilsson11IF Kville
Colin Martini Andersson11Mölndals AIK
Simon Flinta11Mölndals AIK
August Sköld11Mölndals AIK
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler11Mölndals AIK
Elias Krantz11Mölndals AIK
Max Henriksson11Mölndals AIK
Ray Söderberg11Mölndals AIK
Ebbe Elfvin11Mölndals AIK
Theo Dijkstra11Mölndals AIK
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK
Max Gustafson11Mölndals AIK
Hannes Thunström11Mölndals AIK
Gustav Grahn12IF Rigor
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK
John Westerberg11Sävedalens AIK
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF
 
P11 Höjd18
Oscar Silfverstrand11IF Hagen FIK
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK
Wilmer Hederstedt11Kongahälla AIK
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK
Olle Njie11IF Kville
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville
Arvid Valdusson11IF Kville
Gustav Pruner Johansson11IF Kville
Hugo Magnusson Johannesson11IF Kville
August Sköld11Mölndals AIK1.171.17
Ebbe Elfvin11Mölndals AIK
Theo Dijkstra11Mölndals AIK
Olle Ekholm11Mölndals AIK
Hannes Thunström11Mölndals AIK1.121.12
Vilgot Thörn11Mölndals AIK
Gordon Lundvall11Sävedalens AIK
 
P11 Längd22
Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg2.832.83
Oscar Silfverstrand11IF Hagen FIK
Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK
Wilmer Hederstedt11Kongahälla AIK
Viktor Breitholtz11Kongahälla AIK
Olle Njie11IF Kville
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville
Erik Fletcher11IF Kville
Gustav Sedström11IF Kville
Colin Martini Andersson11Mölndals AIK3.773.77
Ray Söderberg11Mölndals AIK
Victor Benito11Mölndals AIK
Vilgot Thörn11Mölndals AIK
Nico Giorgini11Strömstads IF
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK
Anton Tidqvist12Tingbergs AIS
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF3.35
 
P11 Kula15
David Narella11IF Kville
Erik Fletcher11IF Kville
Gustav Sedström11IF Kville
Viggo Kjaerbeck Emilsson11IF Kville
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK
Einar Leffler11Mölndals AIK
Elias Krantz11Mölndals AIK
Gustav Lindemo11Mölndals AIK
Pelle Olsson11Mölndals AIK
Gustav Grahn12IF Rigor
Noel Klemetz12Sävedalens AIK
John Westerberg11Sävedalens AIK
Anton Tidqvist12Tingbergs AIS
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF4.81
 
K + vet. 60m14
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97IFK Göteborg
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9,329,32
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.15
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK9.79
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK8.94
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.10
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK
Moa Ringqvist04Hanvikens SK8.76
Mathilda Hellevik02Hanvikens SK
Embla Riquelme01Hälle IF
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK8,238,31
Jenny Olausson04Trollhättan FIK
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FI8.51
 
K + vet. 200m7
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK26.37
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK30.36
Mathilda Hellevik02Hanvikens SK
Sirin Ilknur03Ullevi FK
Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge FI28.89
 
K + vet. 400m4
Ioanna Motschan-Armen97IFK Göteborg
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK1:05.49
Embla Riquelme01Hälle IF
 
K + vet. Häck 60m3
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK
Amanda Holmberg98Hässelby SK
 
K + vet. Stav4
Alice Bredström07Brattås CK
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg2.912.91
Elenor Hesselgren06IF Kville
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville
 
K + vet. Längd3
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad5,304,72
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK
Amanda Holmberg98Hässelby SK
 
K + vet.Tresteg1
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK
 
K + vet. Kula11
Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9,729,72
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK
Anna Logg78Hälle IF7.37
Amanda Holmberg98Hässelby SK
Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville8,128,12
Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS6.97
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient15.10
Cecilia Heine74Tingbergs AIS
Ebba Toorell03Ullevi FK
Nathalie Zappala00Ullevi FK11.8011,80
 
F17 60m11
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK8.81
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK8.72
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF7.75
Adela Riquelme06Hälle IF
Leonor Riquelme05Hälle IF
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer8.448.44
Elsa Lunneryd05Trollhättan FIK9,309,30
 
F17 200m16
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK29.24
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF25.16
Adela Riquelme06Hälle IF
Elenor Hesselgren06IF Kville
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS28.3328.33
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK29.2329.23
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK
Ellen Schoug05IK Orient
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK28.79 28.79
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK27.2027.20
Anna Fixell05Sävedalens AIK
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer28.89
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS
Moa Cornéer05Örgryte IS28.31
 
F17 400m7
Adela Riquelme06Hälle IF
Leonor Riquelme05Hälle IF
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS
Linnéa Odéhn06Malmö AI
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK65.60 65.60
 
F17 Häck 60m10
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK
Julia Elliot06IF Kville
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK
Ellen Schoug05IK Orient
Anna Fixell05Sävedalens AIK
 
F17 Höjd8
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient155151
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK
Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer1.551.55
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS1.66
Moa Cornéer05Örgryte IS1.56
 
F17 Längd11
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg
Julia Elliot06IF Kville
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS4.554.50
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient
Hilda Nolkrantz05IK Orient
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK
 
F17 Tresteg2
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK
 
F17 Kula5
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.7814.78
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK
Emma Krantz05Ullevi FK
 
F15 60m16
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg8.36
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07IFK Göteborg8,608,60
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8.248.24
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK9.02
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK8.63
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK
Luna Ekroth07Hanvikens SK
Neela Mårtensson07IF Kville
Agnes Palmung07IF Kville
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS9.319.31
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor8.838.83
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI8.918.91
Emilia Puzicha07Trollhättan FIK
 
F15 200m14
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg27.6427.64
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK30.3930.39
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK31.8931.89
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK29.57
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF28.7028.70
Klara De Feo07IF Kville
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS34.7135.09
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor28.2928.29
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI29.14
 
F15 Häck 60m7
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.3110.31
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07IFK Göteborg
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg9,199,19
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK
Elin Giebat07IK Orient
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor10,0510,05
Hedda Endsjø08Asker SK10.2310.23
 
F15 Höjd10
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg1.29
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK1.41
Neela Mårtensson07IF Kville
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK145
Elin Giebat07IK Orient1.55
Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient1.38
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor1.531.53
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF1.38
 
F15 Längd22
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4.994.99
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4,764,76
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK4.434.43
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK3.683.68
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK4.44
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK
Luna Ekroth07Hanvikens SK
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS3.933.93
Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Ellen Paulsson07IK Orient
Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient
Nova Hoffman07IK Orient3.76
Linnea Mattsson07IK Orient
Veronica Lopez07Örgryte IS
Lovisa Nisslert07Örgryte IS
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF
 
F15 Tresteg4
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK9.099.09
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK
 
F15 Kula11
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK9.15
Alva Johansson07IF Kville
Agnes Palmung07IF Kville
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS
Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS
Elin Giebat07IK Orient
Nova Hoffman07IK Orient
Ella Flodman07IK Orient
Veronica Lopez07Örgryte IS
Lovisa Nisslert07Örgryte IS
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF9.039.03
 
F14 60m17
Leia Lindblad08Alingsås IF
Nyariek Biel08Alingsås IF
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK9.489.48
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK
Tuva Isaksson08IF Kville8,388,38
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK8.92
Tove Börretzen08IK Orient
Selma Adler08IK Orient
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Julia Alexandersson08Stenungsunds FI8.80
Emelie Mellgren08Ullevi FK
Hedda Endsjø08Asker SK8.338.33
Joline Velander08Trollhättan FIK
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS
 
F14 200m13
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK
Sofie Gisaeus08Hälle IF29.07
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville32,6932,69
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS31.3731.37
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK32.14
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK
Denise Steene08IK Orient30.40
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI34.90
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Julia Alexandersson08Stenungsunds FI
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer
Hedda Endsjø08Asker SK27.5627.56
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS
 
F14 Höjd6
Leia Lindblad08Alingsås IF
Isolde De Vos08Alingsås IF
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS1.15
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor1,511,51
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI1.25
 
F14 Längd13
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK3.523.52
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK
Matilda Persson08IF Kville
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS3.453.45
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK5,24
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4.774.77
Tove Börretzen08IK Orient
Selma Adler08IK Orient
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl08Hönö IS
 
F14 Tresteg4
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK8.368.36
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK