Entried Göteborg inomhus
Antal starter / Total entries: 149 Printed: Göteborg inomhus
Antal individer / Total persons: 68
 
M 60m10
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK6,91
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.20
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK7.63
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK6,96
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK6.94
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK6,89
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK6.87
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.30
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK7.08
 
M 200m9
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK21,97
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK21,94
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK21,99
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK24.76
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK21,57
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK21,53
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK21.92
Samuel Andréasson99Ullevi FK
 
M 400m2
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK48,68
Samuel Andréasson99Ullevi FK49,89
 
M 800m1
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK1.46,33
 
M 3000m0
 
M Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
M Höjd1
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK
 
M Stav1
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK5.20
 
M Längd6
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6.96
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK5.98
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.28
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK7.38
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK6.24
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6.76
 
M Tresteg4
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK15,27
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14,50
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK13.22
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK13.25
 
M Kula1
Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK16,58
 
M Vikt0
 
P19 Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
P19 Kula1
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS
 
P17 60m4
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK8.13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK8.40
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK7.24
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK7.57
 
P17 200m3
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK25.80
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK24.48
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK24.49
 
P17 400m0
 
P17 1500m0
 
P17 Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
P17 Höjd2
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1.49
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK1.67
 
P17 Stav0
 
P17 Längd4
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK6.08
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5.81
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK4.77
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
 
P17 Tresteg2
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK13.06
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK10.14
 
P17 Kula0
 
P17 Vikt0
 
P15 60m0
 
P15 200m0
 
P15 1000m0
 
P15 Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
P15 Höjd0
 
P15 Stav0
 
P15 Längd0
 
P15 Tresteg0
 
P15 Kula0
 
P15 Vikt0
 
P14 60m0
 
P14 200m0
 
P14 1000m0
 
P14 Höjd0
 
P14 Längd0
 
P14 Kula0
 
P13 60m2
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P13 200m1
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P13 800m0
 
P13 Höjd1
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg
 
P13 Stav0
 
P13 Längd1
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg
 
P13 Tresteg0
 
P13 Kula0
 
P12 60m0
 
P12 800m0
 
P12 Höjd0
 
P12 Längd0
 
P12 Kula0
 
P11 60m0
 
P11 600m0
 
P11 Höjd0
 
P11 Längd0
 
P10 60m0
 
P10 600m0
 
P10 Längd0
 
K 60m4
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK7,85
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK7,57
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK7,26
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK7.56
 
K 200m5
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK23,75
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25,08
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK23,39
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FK25.70
Elvira Tanderud04Ullevi FK23.32
 
K 400m3
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK54,98
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56,91
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FK59,68
 
K 800m1
Sandra Åberg03Ullevi FK2.14,50
 
K 3000m1
Desiree Lilliehöök86Örgryte IS
 
K Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
K Höjd2
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK191173
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK168
 
K Stav1
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK2.86
 
K Längd3
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK4.20
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FK5.54
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK5.56
 
K Tresteg2
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK12,01
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK11.79
 
K Kula1
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
 
K Vikt0
 
F17 60m4
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK8.75
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK8.90
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK9.23
Tindra Ladestam05Ullevi FK8.74
 
F17 200m3
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK
Tindra Ladestam05Ullevi FK27.96
 
F17 400m0
 
F17 1500m0
 
F17 Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
F17 Höjd0
 
F17 Stav0
 
F17 Längd1
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4.14
 
F17 Tresteg0
 
F17 Kula1
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13.41
 
F17 Vikt2
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.69
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu
 
F15 60m4
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK8.78
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK8.30
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK8.48
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK
 
F15 200m4
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK28.33
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK26.67
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK28.10
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK
 
F15 1000m0
 
P15 Häck 60m (4/2)0
 
F15 Höjd0
 
F15 Stav1
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
 
F15 Längd5
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4.62
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4.18
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK4.40
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK
 
F15 Tresteg1
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK9.53
 
F15 Kula0
 
F15 Vikt0
 
F14 60m0
 
F14 200m0
 
F14 1000m0
 
F14 Höjd0
 
F14 Längd0
 
F14 Kula1
Matilda Skoglund08Ullevi FK
 
F13 60m6
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg
Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient
Saga Drottz09IK Orient
Elvira Berg09IK Orient
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient
Mira Berg09IK Orient
 
F13 200m3
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg
Maja Karlsson10IK Orient
 
F13 800m1
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
 
F13 Höjd3
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg
Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient
Saga Drottz09IK Orient
 
F13 Stav1
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
 
F13 Längd8
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg3.31
Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient
Saga Drottz09IK Orient
Elvira Berg09IK Orient
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient
Mira Berg09IK Orient
 
F13 Tresteg2
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient9,20
 
F13 Kula4
Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient
Saga Drottz09IK Orient
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient
Mira Berg09IK Orient
 
F12 60m2
Stella Hagberg10IK Orient
Maja Karlsson10IK Orient
 
F12 800m1
Maja Karlsson10IK Orient
 
F12 Höjd1
Stella Hagberg10IK Orient
 
F12 Längd3
Ebba Oldin10Göteborgs KIK3.46
Stella Hagberg10IK Orient
Maja Karlsson10IK Orient
 
F12 Kula2
Ebba Oldin10Göteborgs KIK6,73
Stella Hagberg10IK Orient
 
F11 60m0
 
F11 600m0
 
F11 Höjd1
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS
 
F11 Längd0
 
F10 60m2
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS9:469:51
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK
 
F10 600m1
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK
 
F10 Längd2
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS405398
Theodora Lilliehöök13Sävedalens AIK