Entried Julgröten
Antal starter / Total entries: 358 Printed: Julgröten
Antal individer / Total persons: 173
 
P17 60m12
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott7.807.80
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK7.84
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK
Oscar Schölin05Mölndals AIK
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.20u.t.
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK7.63u.t.
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK7.51u.t.
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK8.13
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK8.40
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.30u.t.
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK7.57
 
P17 Höjd4
Oscar Schölin05Mölndals AIK
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK1.671.67u.t.
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1.49
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK1.721.72
 
P17 Stav0
 
P17 Längd8
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott6.016.01
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK4.47
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK6.08
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5.81
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK4.77
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK5.62
 
P17 Kula0
 
P15 60m1
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF8.088.08
 
P15 Höjd2
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad1.37
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF
 
P15 Stav1
Marcial Zetterfeldt07Finspångs AIK320320
 
P15 Längd2
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF5.175.17
 
P15 Kula3
Lucas Andersson07IFK Halmstad
Isak Roos07Mölndals AIK
Oskar Haak07Stenungsunds FI
 
P14 60m6
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK7.977.97
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK9.43
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF9.48
 
P14 1000m3
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF
 
P14 Höjd4
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK1.40
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK1.20
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF1.551.55
 
P14 Stav0
 
P14 Längd8
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK4.954.95
Viggo Gustafsson08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF5.065.06
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF
 
P14 Kula3
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF10.5710.57
 
P13 60m10
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg9.199.19
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg8.898.89
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF8.438.43
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK8.72
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK9.67
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK8.908.90
Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK10.52
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
 
P13 800m3
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK2:41.74
 
P13 Höjd5
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg1.451.45
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor1.411.41
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK1.50
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK1.35
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P13 Stav1
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor2.002.00
 
P13 Längd9
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg4.35
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg4.374.37
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK5.11
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK3.92
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK4.534.53
Noel Danielsson09Ullevi FK3.06
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
Leon Ambrecht09Ullevi FK
 
P13 Kula3
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg
Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg6.826.82
César Skoglund09Ullevi FK
 
P12 60m9
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg9.209.20
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg8,848,84
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK
Theo Mjörnvik10Mölndals AIK
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK9.70
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10Örgryte IS
 
P12 Höjd5
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg1,281,28
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK1.361.36
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK1.10
 
P12 Längd10
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg3.973.97
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg4,364,29
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK4.064.06
Theo Mjörnvik10Mölndals AIK
Ivar Dittmer Macduff10Ullevi FK3.95
Oskar Kjellberg10Ullevi FK3.513.51
Filip Larsson10Ullevi FK
Viggo Ranehill Olivier10Ullevi FK
Wilhelm Rietz Örnros10Örgryte IS
 
P11 60m7
Alfred Karlsson12IFK Göteborg10.7310.73
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg10.8210.82
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen11Mölndals AIK
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK
Harry Fors11Sävedalens AIK
 
P11 Längd6
Lucas Barck Dahlberg12IFK Göteborg2.832.83
Noel Melin11Mölndals AIK
Milton Lindhage11Mölndals AIK
Lukas Luukkonen11Mölndals AIK
Noel Pettersson11Sävedalens AIK
Harry Fors11Sävedalens AIK
 
F17 60m6
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK8.75
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK8.90
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK8.57u.t.
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK9.23
Tindra Ladestam05Ullevi FK8.74
Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI
 
F17 Höjd8
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor1.631.63
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK1.361.35
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FKu.t.
Nora Jolbäck04Ullevi FK1.591.59u.t.
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS1.66
Moa Cornéer05Örgryte IS1.56
 
F17 Stav1
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor
 
F17 Längd10
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor4.614.61
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4.14
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK4.244.24
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK4.29
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK4.56
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK3.46
Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI5.055.05
Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI
 
F17 Kula1
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.7814.78
 
F15 60m13
Lena Run Aronsdóttir07IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8.248.24
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg9,279,27
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI9.14
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK8.78
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK8.30
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK9.38
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK8.48
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK8.54
Esther Johansson07Varbergs GIF8,61
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS8,718,71
 
F15 Höjd5
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg1.29
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK1,581,58
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK141141
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS
 
F15 Stav2
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg2,502,50
Vilma Jexe Ek07IFK Halmstad210
 
F15 Längd17
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4.34
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4.994.99
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg3,983,98
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK3.683.68
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad3,79
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI4.54
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK4,444,27
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK4.344.34
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4.834.83
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4.374.37
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK4.404.15
Saga Fredriksson07Ullevi FK
Esther Johansson07Varbergs GIF4,48
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,714,51
 
F15 Kula5
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg9.069.06
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Zuzanna Draus07IFK Halmstad8,05
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK
 
F14 60m9
Leia Lindblad08Alingsås IF8.92
Elvira Halldén Thulander08IFK Göteborg
Lina Ulmstedt08IFK Göteborg9,44
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI9.96
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK9.139.13
Emelie Mellgren08Ullevi FK
Abigail Gebremichel08Ullevi FK
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FK
 
F14 1000m1
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS
 
F14 Höjd4
Leia Lindblad08Alingsås IF140
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor1,511,51
Svea Pellmé08Stenungsunds FI1.25
 
F14 Stav1
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg2.912.91
 
F14 Längd10
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Frida Ahner08IFK Göteborg
Elvira Halldén Thulander08IFK Göteborg
Lina Ulmstedt08IFK Göteborg3,76
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,624,62
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK4.054.05
Emelie Mellgren08Ullevi FK
Abigail Gebremichel08Ullevi FK
Lovisa Skoog08Ullevi FK
 
F14 Kula5
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg
Frida Ahner08IFK Göteborg
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor10,9010,90
Emma Theander08Stenungsunds FI8.01
Matilda Skoglund08Ullevi FK
 
F13 60m20
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg9.169.16
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg9.809.80
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg9.739.73
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg10.0410.04
Tilde Söderlund09IFK Göteborg
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg8.958.95
Ester Barregård09Göteborgs KIK
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK
Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK
Stella Alm09Mölndals AIK
Saga Drottz09IK Orient8.528.52
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient8.938.93
Mira Berg09IK Orient
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK8.848.84
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK10.86
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK10.68
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK9.429.42
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK
 
F13 800m11
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg2.37.16
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg2:46.342:46.34
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg2:36.922:36.92
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK2:45.662:45.66
Mira Berg09IK Orient
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
 
F13 Höjd6
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg1.291.29
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg1.351.35
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg1.351.35
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK1.25
Saga Drottz09IK Orient1.551.55
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK1.381.38
 
F13 Stav4
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2.132.13
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg2.202.20
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg1.931.93
 
F13 Längd21
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg4.354.35
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir09IFK Göteborg
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg3.513.51
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3.71
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg2.932.93
Tilde Söderlund09IFK Göteborg
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg4.324.31
Ester Barregård09Göteborgs KIK
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK
Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK
Isabella Lyckesvärd09Mölndals AIK
Saga Drottz09IK Orient4.664.66
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient4.174.17
Mira Berg09IK Orient3.02
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK4.464.46
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK3.04
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK3.30
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK3.62
Ella Berner09Ullevi FK
 
F13 Kula9
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg8.898.89
Tindra Nyman09IFK Göteborg5.185.18
Ingrid Annmark09Mölndals AIK
Isabella Lyckesvärd09Mölndals AIK
Saga Drottz09IK Orient8.988.98
Alva Eurenius09IK Orient7.957.95
Mira Berg09IK Orient5.96
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
 
F12 60m15
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg9.08
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg9.889.88
Felicia Sandin10IFK Göteborg10.32
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun10Göteborgs KIK
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK9.219.21
Lova Rönnäs10Mölndals AIK
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK8.588.58
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
Elvira Johansson10Varbergs GIF
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS9,67
 
F12 Höjd7
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg128
Felicia Sandin10IFK Göteborg1.10
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK1.25
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
Elvira Johansson10Varbergs GIF
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS130122
 
F12 Längd15
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg3.86
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg3.643.64
Felicia Sandin10IFK Göteborg3.623.32
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun10Göteborgs KIK
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK4.334.33
Lova Rönnäs10Mölndals AIK
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK4.734.73
Tilde Göransson10Varbergs GIF
Elvira Johansson10Varbergs GIF4.20
Sarah Svartborn10Örgryte IS
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS4,013,88
 
F11 60m10
Agnes Stolt Perlbo12IFK Göteborg
Ida Arnetorp12IFK Göteborg10.7110.71
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS9.579.57
Moa Markström11Ullevi FK10.0610.06
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK9.659.65
Tilda Sjöstrand11Ullevi FK9.809.80
Alice Svanberg11Ullevi FK10.2110.21
Tuva Taari11Ullevi FK
 
F11 Längd9
Ida Arnetorp12IFK Göteborg3.073.07
Julia Folino11IFK Göteborg
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3.983.98
Moa Markström11Ullevi FK3.663.66
Wilma Eriksson11Ullevi FK
Ebba Borde11Ullevi FK
Tilda Sjöstrand11Ullevi FK3.413.41
Alice Svanberg11Ullevi FK3.233.23
Tuva Taari11Ullevi FK
 
P17 4 x 200m3
Mölndals AIK 1Mölndals AIK
Ullevi FK 2Ullevi FK1:38.27
Ullevi FK, 1 P17Ullevi FK
 
P14 4 x 200m1
Ullevi FK, 1 P14Ullevi FK
 
F17 4 x 200m3
Mölndals AIK 1Mölndals AIK
Ullevi FK, 1 F17Ullevi FK
Ullevi FK 1 F15Ullevi FK
 
F14 4 x 200m1
Ullevi FK, 1 F14Ullevi FK