Entried Första chansen
Antal starter / Total entries: 118 Printed: Första chansen
Antal individer / Total persons: 61
 
P13 60m4
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF10.41
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS10.11
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK10.05
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK8.828.82
 
P13 800m4
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF2:55.59
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK3.01.103.01.10
 
P13 Längd4
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF3.28
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS3.60
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK4,20
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK4.104.10
 
P13 Kula3
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF6,28
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS5,24
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK7,34
 
P12 60m5
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS11.38
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS11.11
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS11.08
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK9.56
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK8.98
 
P12 800m4
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P12 Längd5
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS2.66
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK3.54
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK4.29
 
P12 Kula4
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P11 Prova på9
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI
Benjamin Forsling11Tullinge FI
Malte Johnsson11Tullinge FI
Danan Girma11Tullinge FI
Simon Lundström11Tullinge FI
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
 
P10 Prova på6
Edvin Källqvist12Hammarby IF
Elliot Kellner12Huddinge AIS
Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS
Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS
Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS
Oscar Granath12Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P9 Prova på6
Hugo Granath13Mälarhöjdens IK
Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK
Axel Kristoffers13Sundbybergs IK
Quincy Fowler13Sundbybergs IK
Vide Lyhammar13Sundbybergs IK
Philip Van Mossevelde13Sundbybergs IK
 
P8 Prova på2
Henry Abrahamsson14Sundbybergs IK
Dimitrios Jr Panagiotopoulos14Sundbybergs IK
 
F13 60m6
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF9.85
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.65
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK
Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK00
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba9.93
Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK8.988.70
 
F13 800m1
Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK00
 
F13 Längd5
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF3.98
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF4.58
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba3.42
Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK4.144.63
 
F13 Kula3
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF8.89
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.26
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba6.47
 
F12 60m10
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF10.02
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS10.64
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS11.67
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS11.95
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa9.93
Vendela Ekstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK11.16
 
F12 800m7
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa
 
F12 Längd9
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF3.89
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS2.57
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa3.69
 
F12 Kula8
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa4.79
 
F11 Prova på4
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF
Emilia Wincent11Sundbybergs IK
Tess Edström11Sundbybergs IK
Selma Almquist11Tullinge FI
 
F10 Prova på2
Elisra Bezgin12Huddinge AIS
Siri Karlstedt12Huddinge AIS
 
F9 Prova på6
Elsa Kollinius13Sundbybergs IK
Moa Luthman13Sundbybergs IK
Greta Gakios13Sundbybergs IK
Mulki Mohamed13Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Thor13Sundbybergs IK
Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF
 
F8 Prova på1
Tyra Kollinius14Sundbybergs IK