Entried Jennylunds sommarspel
Antal starter / Total entries: 189 Printed: Jennylunds sommarspel
Antal individer / Total persons: 110
 
P17 100m3
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK12.2915 aug -2012.4222 maj -21
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK12.277 aug -2112.277 aug -21
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK10.8325 jul -2010.8822 maj -21
 
P17 400m0
 
P17 800m1
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK2:11.0830 maj -202:14.3611 jul -21
 
P17 110m häck1
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK14.633 aug -19P19
 
P15 80m3
William Malmström06Örgryte IS11.2311 jul -2111.2311 jul -21
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS9.8311 jul -219.8311 jul -21
Timmy Andersson Björklund06Trollhättan FIK10.296 jul -2110.296 jul -21
 
P15 300m3
Fredrik Engel74Lerum FriidrottM45
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS
Timmy Andersson Björklund06Trollhättan FIK40.2319 jun -2140.2319 jun -21
 
P15 800m2
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK2:13.1822 maj -212:13.1822 maj -21
Mohammed Al-Murisi06Ullevi FK2.30
 
P15 Häck 80m2
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg11.3820 jun -2111.3820 jun -21
William Malmström06Örgryte IS14.3120 jun -2114.3120 jun -21
 
P15 Häck 300m1
Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro41.6610 jul -2141.6610 jul -21
 
P14 80m6
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK11.778 jul -20
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK10.7824 jul -2110.7824 jul -21
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK10.2110 jun -2110.2110 jun -21
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS9.7111 jul -219.7111 jul -21
Philip Blomgren07Örgryte IS
Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK10.816 jul -2110.816 jul -21
 
P14 300m3
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg43.2311 jul -2143.2311 jul -21
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK
Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK40.8919 jun -2140.8919 jun -21
 
P14 800m1
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK2:10.3313 jun -212:10.3313 jun -21
 
P14 Häck 80m2
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK12.1810 jul -2112.1810 jul -21
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS11.3410 jul -2111.3410 jul -21
 
P14 Häck 300m0
 
P13 60m3
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott8.209 maj -218.209 maj -21
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK8.1011 jul -218.1011 jul -21
Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK8.2319 jun -218.2319 jun -21
 
P13 200m2
Pontus Setteskog08Ullevi FK28.00
Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK
 
P13 600m2
Linus Pålsson08Trollhättan FIK1:55.1211 jul -211:55.1211 jul -21
Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK1:46.6511 jul -211:46.6511 jul -21
 
P13 Häck 60m0
 
P13 Häck 200m0
 
P12 60m7
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF8.4211 jul -218.4211 jul -21
Sigge Strandberg09KA 2 IF9.226 sep -20
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK9.1111 jul -219.1111 jul -21
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF10.1015 aug -20
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF9.5515 aug -20
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF9.8115 aug -20
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF
 
P12 200m9
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF27.449 aug -2127.449 aug -21
Sigge Strandberg09KA 2 IF29.4719 jun -2129.4719 jun -21
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF
Alexander Sandelius09Bohus IF32.2110 jun -2132.2110 jun -21
Noam Antelid09Bohus IF
 
P12 600m3
Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen FIK2:18.8919 jun -212:18.8919 jun -21
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF1:58.9115 aug -20
Alexander Sandelius09Bohus IF
 
P12 Häck 60m4
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF
 
P12 Häck 200m0
 
P11 60m2
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF10.00
 
P11 Häck 60m2
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF10.20
 
P10 60m2
Edvin Ekström11Kongahälla AIK
Isak Tidholm11Bohus IF
 
P10 Häck 60m1
Isak Tidholm11Bohus IF
 
P9 60m2
Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF
 
P9 Häck 60m2
Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF
Arvid Gustafsson12Bohus IF
 
P8 60m2
Noah Fredin13Lidköpings IS
Lukas Jakobsson14Bohus IF
 
P8 Häck 60m1
Noah Fredin13Lidköpings IS
 
F17 100m3
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK14.6122 maj -2114.6122 maj -21
Kajsa Karila02Ullevi FK13.167 aug -2113.167 aug -21
 
F17 400m0
 
F17 800m3
Anna Hilmersson05Mölndals AIK2:35.586 jul -212:35.586 jul -21
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3:01.1415 aug -20
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF2:30.1315 aug -20
 
F17 100m häck1
Kajsa Karila02Ullevi FK15.173 aug -19utom tävl
 
F15 80m3
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS11.097 aug -2111.097 aug -21
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK11.3510 jun -2111.3510 jun -21
Hanna Pålsson06Mölndals AIK12.2010 jun -2112.2010 jun -21
 
F15 300m1
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS43.6219 jun -2143.6219 jun -21
 
F15 800m3
Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS2:28.3811 jul -212:28.3811 jul -21
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer2:19.3027 jun -212:19.3027 jun -21
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer2:24.1927 jun -212:24.1927 jun -21
 
F15 Häck 80m2
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK13.7110 jun -2113.7110 jun -21
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK13.0310 jun -2113.0310 jun -21
 
F15 Häck 300m1
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK49.0522 maj -2149.0522 maj -21
 
F14 80m5
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg10.6611 jul -2110.6611 jul -21
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK10.9024 jul -2110.9024 jul -21
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK12.6212 jun -2112.6212 jun -21
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.799 maj -2110.799 maj -21
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK10.9711 jul -2110.9711 jul -21
 
F14 300m6
Maja Andersson07IF Hagen FIK51.3619 jun -2151.3619 jun -21
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI45.8111 jul -2145.8111 jul -21
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK44.1010 jun -2144.1010 jun -21
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK44.7729 maj -2144.7729 maj -21
 
F14 800m0
 
F14 Häck 80m3
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg13.526 jun -2113.526 jun -21
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg12.1810 jul -2112.1810 jul -21
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF13.166 jun -2113.166 jun -21
 
F14 Häck 300m4
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI49.2120 jun -2149.2120 jun -21
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK51.335 jun -2151.335 jun -21
Nadja Ahnoff07Örgryte IS
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF50.958 aug -2150.958 aug -21
 
F13 60m10
Blessing Ezennaya08IFK Göteborg8.375 jun -218.375 jun -21
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK9,079,07
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS9.5211 jul -219.5211 jul -21
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS8.8819 jun -218.8819 jun -21
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS9.427 aug -219.427 aug -21
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK8.9015 aug -20
Dilara Özkan08Tingbergs AIS9.9315 aug -20
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK9.4511 jul -219.4511 jul -21
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS9.5511 jul -219.5511 jul -21
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS8.7329 maj -218.7329 maj -21
 
F13 200m4
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS32.2616 aug -2030.09
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS32.4916 aug -20
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK29.59
Ylva Magnusson Debray08Örgryte IS30.2529 maj -2130.2529 maj -21
 
F13 600m6
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg1:57.1424 jul -211:57.1424 jul -21
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK1:55.3413 jun -211:55.3413 jun -21
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott1:51.365 jun -211:51.365 jun -21
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrott1:51.975 jun -211:51.975 jun -21
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS1:51.4611 jul -211:51.4611 jul -21
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer1:50.725 jun -211:50.725 jun -21
 
F13 Häck 60m4
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS11.2520 jun -2111.2520 jun -21
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS11.1320 jun -2111.1320 jun -21
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS13.1613 jun -20
Alva Andblad08Örgryte ISn/an/a
 
F13 Häck 200m2
Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS35.8316 aug -20
Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS34.508 aug -2134.508 aug -21
 
F12 60m3
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK9.5719 jun -219.5719 jun -21
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF10.4222 maj -2110.4222 maj -21
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF10.1912 jun -2110.1912 jun -21
 
F12 200m5
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK34.9931 jul -2134.9931 jul -21
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK29.4219 jun -2129.4219 jun -21
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF
Alma Lillieneke09Bohus IF
 
F12 600m5
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2:05.775 jun -212:05.775 jun -21
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK2:16.566 sep -20
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK1:50.1013 jun -211:50.1013 jun -21
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF2:11.4h28 jun -202.08
Alma Lillieneke09Bohus IF
 
F12 Häck 60m5
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF12.8420 jun -2112.8420 jun -21
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF14.2115 aug -20
Alma Lillieneke09Bohus IF
 
F12 Häck 200m4
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
 
F11 60m5
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF
Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF10.184 aug -20
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF
 
F11 Häck 60m5
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF
Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF
Siri Wåhlström10Bohus IF13;0213,02
 
F10 60m6
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF
Wilma Ström11Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF10.29
Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF
 
F10 Häck 60m6
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF
Wilma Ström11Bohus IF
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF
Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF
 
F9 60m5
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS9.462 jul -219.462 jul -21
Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF11.714 aug -20
Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF10,45
Lea Johansson12Bohus IF
 
F9 Häck 60m5
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS
Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF
Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF
Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF
Lea Johansson12Bohus IF
 
F8 60m2
Märta Elfström08Kongahälla AIK9,079,07
Lova Hogedal13Bohus IF
 
F8 Häck 60m0