Entried Sisu-spelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 356 Printed: Sisu-spelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 174
 
M 100m7
Nils Antonsson76IKHP Huskvarna12.1712 sep -20
Samuel Carlsson01IFK Halmstad11.4923 jun -2111.4923 jun -21
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK11.0523 jun -2111.0523 jun -21
Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF12.0512.05
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK12.5714 jul -2013.1218 jul -21
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SK11,55
Erik Gustafsson03Södra Vi IF
 
M 200m7
Nils Antonsson76IKHP Huskvarna
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK22.5823 jun -2122.5823 jun -21
Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF23.9923.99
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK26.1820 sep -2027.5325 jul -21
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SK23.1925 jul -2123.1925 jul -21
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK25.1210 jul -2125.1210 jul -21
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK22.645 jul -1523.2623 jun -21
 
M 400m0
 
M 800m2
Noa Anemyr02Södra Vi IF2:05.0717 jul -212:05.0717 jul -21
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF1:57.774 jul -10
 
M Höjd2
Samuel Carlsson01IFK Halmstad1.7022 jun -211.7022 jun -21
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK1.8713 maj -211.8713 maj -21
 
M Längd3
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK6.1424 maj -155.4225 jul -21
Erik Gustafsson03Södra Vi IF
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5.964 aug -205.7618 maj -21
 
M Kula1
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu12.999 jun -18
 
M Spjut1
Alexander Ottosson87Klippans FK68.4316 jun -1261.9430 maj -21
 
P17 100m7
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK11.9612 jun -2111.9612 jun -21
Jonatan Lindh04IKHP Huskvarna11.4823 jun -2111.4823 jun -21
Måns Sjödell04IKHP Huskvarna12.829 maj -20
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF
Edvin Kaljo04Tjalve IF Norrköping11.8323 jul -2111.8323 jul -21
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö
 
P17 200m3
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK
Edvin Kaljo04Tjalve IF Norrköping23.9729 maj -2123.9729 maj -21
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF
 
P17 800m2
David Rehn05Eksjö Södra IK2:17.9623 jun -212:17.9623 jun -21
Felix Wyon04Hovslätts IK2:15.5511 jul -212:15.5511 jul -21
 
P17 Höjd2
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK1.684 jun -20
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF1.7017 jul -211.7017 jul -21
 
P17 Längd4
Lukas Björklund05Eksjö Södra IK5.9712 jun -215.9712 jun -21
Måns Sjödell04IKHP Huskvarna5.3711 aug -205.3322 maj -21
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF6.0416 aug -205.934 jul -21
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö5.351 sep -18
 
P17 Kula2
David Rehn05Eksjö Södra IK8.533 jul -218.533 jul -21
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF10.7517 jul -2110.7517 jul -21
 
P17 Spjut4
David Rehn05Eksjö Södra IK30.003 jul -2130.003 jul -21
Jonatan Lindh04IKHP Huskvarna31.0522 maj -2131.0522 maj -21
Måns Sjödell04IKHP Huskvarna30.4922 maj -2130.4922 maj -21
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF32.7417 jul -2132.7417 jul -21
 
P15 80m8
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden9.7817 jul -219.7817 jul -21
Vilgot Hakeberg06IKHP Huskvarna9.7411 jul -219.7411 jul -21
Edvin Persson07Högby IF10.2117 jul -2110.2117 jul -21
Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF10.2011 jul -2110.2011 jul -21
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu11.0917 jul -2111.0917 jul -21
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu11.852 jun -2111.852 jun -21
Adam Nero06IK Sisu
Viggo Mattsson07Södra Vi IF
 
P15 200m8
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden24.8617 jul -2124.8617 jul -21
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden29.0730 maj -20
Vilgot Hakeberg06IKHP Huskvarna26.7619 aug -20
Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF27.4230 jun -19
Miron Weber07Linköpings GIF29.1314 jun -2025,7 (m)
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu29.4419 aug -20
Viggo Mattsson07Södra Vi IF
Melvin Nilsson07Turebergs FK
 
P15 800m1
Emil Aronsson06KA 2 IF2.13.50
 
P15 Höjd6
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden1.6617 jul -211.6617 jul -21
Vilgot Hakeberg06IKHP Huskvarna1.9011 jul -211.9011 jul -21
Caspian Sanderberg07IKHP Huskvarna1.6022 maj -211.6022 maj -21
Edvin Persson07Högby IF1.7717 jul -211.7717 jul -21
Adam Nero06IK Sisu1.4119 aug -20
Viggo Mattsson07Södra Vi IF
 
P15 Längd7
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden5.8812 jun -215.8812 jun -21
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden5.2912 jun -215.2912 jun -21
Edvin Persson07Högby IF6.1510 jul -216.1510 jul -21
Miron Weber07Linköpings GIF4.8823 maj -214.8823 maj -21
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu4.9317 jul -214.9317 jul -21
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu4.112 jun -214.112 jun -21
Viggo Mattsson07Södra Vi IF
 
P15 Kula6
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden10.5712 jun -2110.5712 jun -21
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden14.687 jul -2114.687 jul -21
Caspian Sanderberg07IKHP Huskvarna9.9112 jun -219.9112 jun -21
Adam Nero06IK Sisu8.2314 okt -20
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF8.881 aug -20
Melvin Nilsson07Turebergs FK8.9618 jul -218.9618 jul -21
 
P15 Spjut5
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden35.7317 jul -2135.7317 jul -21
Jacob Henriksson07IKHP Huskvarna34.729 sep -2034.6722 maj -21
Caspian Sanderberg07IKHP Huskvarna38.9112 jun -2138.9112 jun -21
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu25.502 jun -2125.502 jun -21
Adam Nero06IK Sisu29.5826 sep -20
 
P13 60m10
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK9.831 aug -20
Valter Delavaux09Eksjö Södra IK
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK
William Daun09Katrineholms SK8.5524 jul -218.5524 jul -21
Ludvig Axelsson08Linköpings GIF9.0411 jul -219.0411 jul -21
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu10.242 jun -2110.242 jun -21
Fabian Hellqvist08Tranås AIF
Samuel Aronsson09Tranås AIF
Noel Nilsson09Turebergs FK8.6718 jul -218.6718 jul -21
 
P13 200m7
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK
Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen FIK38,838,8
William Daun09Katrineholms SK28.0725 jul -2128.0725 jul -21
Ludvig Axelsson08Linköpings GIF29.2610 jul -2129.2610 jul -21
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu
Aron Gustafsson09Tranås AIF
 
P13 600m3
William Daun09Katrineholms SK
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu
Aron Gustafsson09Tranås AIF
 
P13 Höjd3
William Daun09Katrineholms SK1.2620 sep -201.26
Ludvig Axelsson08Linköpings GIF
Aron Gustafsson09Tranås AIF
 
P13 Längd8
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK3.963 jul -213.963 jul -21
Valter Delavaux09Eksjö Södra IK
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK3.483 jun -20
Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen FIK3.1220 jun -213.1220 jun -21
William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.9019 jun -214.9019 jun -21
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu
Noel Nilsson09Turebergs FK4.1418 jul -214.1418 jul -21
 
P13 Kula6
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK6.733 jul -216.733 jul -21
Harald Wikstrand08IF Hagen FIK6.6313 maj -20
Tor Zettergren09Mälarhöjdens IK4.2616 maj -214.2616 maj -21
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu
Fabian Hellqvist08Tranås AIF
Samuel Aronsson09Tranås AIF
 
P13 Spjut5
Erik Björklund09Eksjö Södra IK21.843 jul -2121.843 jul -21
Ludvig Axelsson08Linköpings GIF22.7514 jun -20
Elias Kilebrand08IK Sisu21.122 jun -2121.122 jun -21
Fabian Hellqvist08Tranås AIF
Samuel Aronsson09Tranås AIF
 
K 100m4
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK12.126 maj -1712.6323 jun -21
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK12.5315 jun -1912.5323 jun -21
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF12.557 aug -2012.7411 jul -21
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF
 
K 200m3
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK24.617 maj -1626.2423 jun -21
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK25.9023 jun -2125.9023 jun -21
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF26.1827 jun -2126.1827 jun -21
 
K 400m2
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK58.5322 aug -2059.8410 jul -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping
 
K 800m0
 
K Höjd3
Moa Sjödell99IFK Lund162
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping1.1813 jun -211.1813 jun -21
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF
 
K Längd1
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna4.299 sep -20
 
K Kula3
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna10.8110 aug -10
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF12.2724 maj -03
Amanda Pettersson03IFK Växjö12.8011 jul -2112.80
 
K Spjut5
Anna Ek73IKHP Huskvarna27.0922 jul -16
Evelyn Einebrant95Hovslätts IK
Natalie Claesson92Klippans FK31.7621 sep -19
Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF43.2321 maj -05
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF20.723 okt -20
 
F17 100m6
Siri Forsström04IKHP Huskvarna
Ella Hakeberg04IKHP Huskvarna12.9511 jul -2112.9511 jul -21
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF12.557 aug -2012.7411 jul -21
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
Linnéa Lind05Södra Vi IF14.0717 jul -2114.0717 jul -21
 
F17 200m3
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF26.1827 jun -2126.1827 jun -21
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
Linnéa Lind05Södra Vi IF
 
F17 800m2
Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FI2:24.4729 aug -202:28.5827 jun -21
Anna Hilmersson05Mölndals AIK2:35.586 jul -212:35.586 jul -21
 
F17 Höjd4
Tuva Svensson Swärdh05Eksjö Södra IK1.5128 jun -201.403 jul -21
Emma Sandin05IKHP Huskvarna1.7222 aug -201.7029 maj -21
Hanna Dahlin04IFK Halmstad1.522 jun -181.4522 jun -21
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske1.645 jun -211.645 jun -21
 
F17 Längd9
Emma Sandin05IKHP Huskvarna5.262 aug -205,26
Siri Forsström04IKHP Huskvarna
Ella Hakeberg04IKHP Huskvarna5.0510 jul -215.0510 jul -21
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF4.9425 jul -214.9425 jul -21
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu
Linnéa Lind05Södra Vi IF4.9311 jul -20
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö4.8611 jul -20
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö4.7517 jul -214.7517 jul -21
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer5.419 jul -205.2110 jul -21
 
F17 Kula2
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping6.5322 jul -216.5322 jul -21
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö12.8520 jun -2112.8520 jun -21
 
F17 Spjut3
Siri Forsström04IKHP Huskvarna
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö27.6724 jul -2127.6724 jul -21
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö26.5417 jul -2126.5417 jul -21
 
F15 80m7
Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK11.6212 jun -2111.6212 jun -21
Maja Andersson07IF Hagen FIK12.2419 jun -2112.2419 jun -21
Isabel Strömberg06IKHP Huskvarna
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS11.8219 jun -2111.8219 jun -21
Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI11.7411 jul -2111.7411 jul -21
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu11.8712 jun -2111.8712 jun -21
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer10.5511 jul -2110.5511 jul -21
 
F15 200m4
Maja Andersson07IF Hagen FIK31.5516 aug -20
Wilma Blom07IKHP Huskvarna
Isabel Strömberg06IKHP Huskvarna
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu30.6023 jun -2130.6023 jun -21
 
F15 800m3
Wilma Blom07IKHP Huskvarna2:41.6h22 maj -212:41.6h22 maj -21
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS2:59.7013 jun -212:59.7013 jun -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping
 
F15 Höjd4
Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK1.343 jul -211.343 jul -21
Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK1.313 jul -211.313 jul -21
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu1.3328 jun -20
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping1.1813 jun -211.1813 jun -21
 
F15 Längd8
Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK3.793 jul -213.793 jul -21
Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK3.8320 jun -213.8320 jun -21
Wilma Blom07IKHP Huskvarna
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS4.084 jun -214.084 jun -21
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu4.6016 aug -204.5912 jun -21
Alice Hernberg07IK Sisu4.0912 jun -214.0912 jun -21
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF4.7227 jun -204.2612 jun -21
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer5.2826 jun -204.9513 jun -21
 
F15 Kula5
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK9.523 jul -219.523 jul -21
Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI9.5619 jun -219.5619 jun -21
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu10.1026 sep -209.8117 jul -21
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF8.8812 sep -207.6016 jun -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping6.5322 jul -216.5322 jul -21
 
F15 Spjut10
Julia Elofsson07Eksjö Södra IK30.4012 jun -2130.4012 jun -21
Sara Björklund07Eksjö Södra IK18.907 jul -2118.907 jul -21
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK24.943 okt -2022.883 jul -21
Misa Widetoft07Habo Friidrott 0425.3225 jul -2125.3225 jul -21
Emma Andersson07IF Hagen FIK35.2512 jun -2135.2512 jun -21
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS17.5918 jun -2117.5918 jun -21
Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI27.1520 jun -2127.1520 jun -21
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF23.6414 jun -20
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu28.0212 jun -2128.0212 jun -21
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF21.5712 sep -2020.2912 jun -21
 
F13 60m14
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK
Elvira Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden8.3612 jun -218.3612 jun -21
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK9.5719 jun -219.5719 jun -21
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna10.4812 jun -2110.4812 jun -21
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott
Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF9.3612 jun -219.3612 jun -21
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF8,75
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF9.2517 jul -219.2517 jul -21
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF9.7517 jul -219.7517 jul -21
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF8.938 aug -20
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF10.1712 jun -2110.1712 jun -21
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK8.5617 jul -218.5617 jul -21
Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.4227 maj -219.4227 maj -21
 
F13 200m12
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK32,8032,80
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna29.0710 jul -2129.0710 jul -21
Alva Philipsson08IK Sisu
Elin Johansson08IK Sisu
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK29.6416 jun -2129.6416 jun -21
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö
 
F13 600m5
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna2:01.1519 sep -20
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna1:59.716 jun -211:59.716 jun -21
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF1:47.968 aug -201:48.6017 jul -21
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF1:55.5h6 sep -20
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö2:00.1013 jun -212:00.1013 jun -21
 
F13 Höjd7
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK133133
Elvira Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden1.4712 jun -211.4712 jun -21
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna1.5022 maj -211.5022 maj -21
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK1.1830 maj -20
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF1.3017 jul -211.3017 jul -21
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF1.273 jul -211.273 jul -21
Midea Allard08Västerås FK1.4328 jun -201.4011 jul -21
 
F13 Längd15
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK3,873,87
Elvira Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden4.2712 jun -214.2712 jun -21
Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen FIK3.3520 jun -213.3520 jun -21
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna4.5430 aug -204.536 jun -21
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna3.726 jun -213.726 jun -21
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott3,96
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF4.0524 jul -214.0524 jul -21
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF4,59
Amanda Lind08Södra Vi IF4.3917 jul -214.3917 jul -21
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF4.5917 jul -214.5917 jul -21
Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF4.158 aug -20
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF3.921 aug -20
Meja Askestam09Wärnamo SK4.9217 jul -214.9217 jul -21
Midea Allard08Västerås FK4.2322 jun -214.2322 jun -21
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö3.614 jul -213.614 jul -21
 
F13 Kula12
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK12.6613 maj -2112.6613 maj -21
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott7.2725 maj -217.2725 maj -21
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor12.8720 jun -2112.8720 jun -21
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu9.3612 jun -219.3612 jun -21
Matilda Fägerskjöld08IK Sisu10.4327 jun -2110.4327 jun -21
Elin Johansson08IK Sisu7.591 aug -20
Nova Arvidsson09Stensjöns IF7.7623 maj -217.7623 maj -21
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF9,99
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF9.0418 jul -219.0418 jul -21
Evenilla Berglund08Tranås AIF
Ida Karlsson09Tranås AIF6.973 jul -216.973 jul -21
Midea Allard08Västerås FK10.7326 jul -2010.632 jun -21
 
F13 Spjut9
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK26.573 okt -2026.4220 jun -21
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK19,9219,92
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0420.9012 jun -2120.9012 jun -21
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott15.8225 maj -2115.8225 maj -21
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu16.2012 jun -2116.2012 jun -21
Matilda Fägerskjöld08IK Sisu24.542 jun -2124.542 jun -21
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF22.3528 jun -20
Elin Jonsson09Södra Vi IF20.8117 jul -2120.8117 jul -21
Midea Allard08Västerås FK32.5930 jul -2030.928 jul -21
 
P/F11 4-kamp30
Nellie Elofsson10Eksjö Södra IK
Clara Sigvardsson10FIK Färjestaden
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 04
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 04
Saga Widetoft11Habo Friidrott 04
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS
Egon Pettersson Sipos10Linköpings GIF
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF
Bodil Efraimsson11Motala AIF
Maja Martini10Motala AIF
Julia Zettergren11Mälarhöjdens IK
Tuva Lundqvist10IK Sisu
Tilde Adolfsson11IK Sisu
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
Måns Assarsson10IK Sisu
Elvira Kock10IK Sisu
Ester Kilebrand10IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF
Nova Mattsson10Södra Vi IF
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF
Molly Hassving10Tranås AIF
Signagärd Berglund10Tranås AIF
Lilly Wahlström11Tranås AIF
August Särbring10Tranås AIF
Sigrid Ljungdahl11Tranås AIF
Agnes Axelsson11Tranås AIF
 
P/F9 4-kamp25
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
Stella Beijer13Hovslätts IK
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS
Noah Fredin13Lidköpings IS
Kid Lundqvist13IK Sisu
Lucas Eriksson12IK Sisu
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu
Penny Lundqvist12IK Sisu
Mattis Assarsson12IK Sisu
David Issa12IK Sisu
Maya Furustål12Södra Vi IF
Felix Kilvéus12Södra Vi IF
Agnes Malmström13Södra Vi IF
Noelle Boquist13Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF
Kerstin Rönnbäck12Tranås AIF
Alfred Rubensson12Tranås AIF
Leo Wass Ribbefors12Tranås AIF
Sigrid Holmgren12Tranås AIF
Alfred Lago12Tranås AIF
Ester Gustafsson Ekengard12Tranås AIF
Emma Carlsson13Tranås AIF
Siri Dufva13Tranås AIF
Embla Allard12Västerås FK
 
P/F7 4-kamp6
Elle Ånstad14Motala AIF
Emil Lundqvist14IK Sisu
Alice Kilebrand15IK Sisu
Wilma Anemyr14Södra Vi IF
Hugo Karlsson14Tranås AIF
Mario Wass Ribbefors14Tranås AIF