Entried Lag-SM
Antal starter / Total entries: 283 Printed: Lag-SM
Antal individer / Total persons: 255
 
M 100m8
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF10.4919 jun -2110.4919 jun -21
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK11.037 jun -19
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI10.706 jun -18
Odain Rose92Spårvägens FK10.3013 jun -1410.5613 jun -21
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.3613 jun -1410.596 jun -21
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF10.566 jun -1710.6613 jun -21
Thomas Jones01IFK Växjö10.5122 aug -2010.516 jun -21
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS10.6411 jul -2010.776 jun -21
 
M 200m8
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF20.6410 jun -1721,11w
Dennis Forsman95Hässelby SK21.2526 aug -18
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.079 aug -1921.5129 maj -21
Odain Rose92Spårvägens FK21.6522 jul -1221.7920 jun -21
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK21.273 aug -1421.5323 jun -21
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF21.4427 jun -2021.5810 jun -21
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö22.4216 jun -19
Anders Pihlblad98Örgryte IS21.1019 jun -2121.1019 jun -21
 
M 400m8
Alexander Pilgrim03Hammarby IF49.6616 jun -2149.6616 jun -21
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK48.3213 jun -2148.3213 jun -21
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI45.5013 jul -1346.9426 jun -21
Joel Groth91Spårvägens FK46.5730 jul -15
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK48.959 aug -1449.2919 jun -21
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF49.7612 aug -1751.4719 maj -21
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö49.0030 jun -18
Vidar Stenqvist00Örgryte IS48.3113 jun -2148.3113 jun -21
 
M 800m8
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF2:05.599 sep -18
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:51.2729 aug -201:51.5322 jun -21
Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:50.7925 jul -14
Joakim Andersson92Spårvägens FK1:47.1213 jun -211:47.1213 jun -21
Andreas Kramer97Ullevi FK1:44.478 sep -201:46.2513 jun -21
Erik Martinsson96Upsala IF1:46.8610 aug -20
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö2:17.5910 maj -14
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:46.9616 aug -20
 
M 1500m8
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF4:17.5612 jun -214:17.5612 jun -21
Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK3:41.1413 jun -213:41.1413 jun -21
Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI3:43.6331 aug -193:43.8713 jun -21
Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK3:37.5713 jun -213:37.5713 jun -21
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3:39.1816 aug -19
Björn Seifert96Upsala IF4:05.6111 jun -164:06.2813 jun -21
Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö
Chris Gray92Örgryte IS3:57.3225 jul -20
 
M 5000m7
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF17:32.7318 jul -2017.32,73
Samuel Russom91Hässelby SK14:21.3h4 maj -2114:21.3h4 maj -21
Jonas Glans91Malmö AI14:06.0024 jun -1715:31.0829 maj -21
Mohammad Reza92Spårvägens FK
Gabriel Steffensen96Ullevi FK14:05.4825 maj -19
Joakim Thelin87Upsala IF16:03.2129 maj -2116:03.2129 maj -21
Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS14:56.3423 jun -2114:56.3423 jun -21
 
M 3000m hinder8
Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK8:52.9013 jun -218:52.9013 jun -21
Staffan Ek91Malmö AI
Henry Jacobson99Spårvägens FK9:38.3628 jun -19
Jens Petrusson94Ullevi FK9:27.2910 jun -17
Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF8:59.9313 aug -1110:51.7829 maj -21
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö8:48.2813 jun -218:48.2813 jun -21
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS8:48.8630 apr -218:48.8630 apr -21
 
M 110m häck8
Jonathan Holm94Hammarby IF13.7528 jul -1914.1720 jun -21
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK14.9020 jun -2114.9020 jun -21
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI13.811 jun -1914.0322 jun -21
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK14.7320 jun -2114.7320 jun -21
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK15.2810 jun -2115.2810 jun -21
Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF14.6728 jul -1914.8020 jun -21
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS15.0616 aug -15
 
M 400m häck8
David Thid03Hammarby IF
Filip Pestic94Hässelby SK52.0011 jun -16
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI52.7026 aug -1853.3029 maj -21
Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK53.2115 jul -06
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK51.257 jul -17
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö52.5010 jun -1852.9313 jun -21
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS49.696 sep -2049.852 jun -21
 
M Höjd7
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF1.9929 aug -20
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK2.087 aug -182.0124 apr -21
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI2.0419 jun -212.0419 jun -21
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK2.139 jul -11
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK2.0312 aug -171.9423 jun -21
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF2.1416 jun -182.1222 jun -21
Isak Persson95Örgryte IS2.0717 sep -11
 
M Stav8
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4.8011 jun -214.8011 jun -21
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK5.1816 aug -204.7014 maj -21
Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI4.9412 jun -214.9412 jun -21
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK5.209 jul -144.416 jun -21
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK5.008 aug -204.902 jun -21
Andreas Gustafsson97Upsala IF4.6118 aug -194.5629 maj -21
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö4.951 sep -19
Melker Svärd Jakobsson94Örgryte IS5.7111 aug -195.6527 jun -21
 
M Längd8
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6.9620 jun -216.9620 jun -21
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK7.3610 aug -197.0712 jun -21
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI8.2230 maj -198.1326 jun -21
Marko Pestic94Spårvägens FK7.7728 maj -167.0319 jun -21
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.522 aug -20
Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.6918 maj -196.7729 maj -21
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö7.226 aug -206.4713 jun -21
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS7.3911 aug -196.9825 maj -21
 
M Tresteg8
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF16.2820 jul -1415.2713 jun -21
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK14.4911 aug -19
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15.228 jul -17
Marko Pestic94Spårvägens FK15.203 jul -13
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK15.8013 jul -1914.622 jun -21
Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF15.4616 jul -2014.7229 maj -21
Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö12.9820 jun -2112.9820 jun -21
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS15.4913 jun -2115.4913 jun -21
 
M Kula8
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF10.8610 okt -20
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK18.177 jun -1916.9819 jun -21
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI20.9411 jun -2020.9019 maj -21
Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK18.866 aug -2018.782 jun -21
Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK18.4730 aug -1916.5816 jun -21
Viktor Gardenkrans95Upsala IF19.3216 aug -2018.5715 maj -21
Linus Leveau97IFK Växjö12.0112 sep -20
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS15.022 jun -2115.022 jun -21
 
M Diskus8
Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF49,13
Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK69.4829 maj -2169.4829 maj -21
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI57.5122 aug -2055.7829 maj -21
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71.8629 jun -1970.5526 jun -21
Theodor Walther94Ullevi FK52.646 aug -20
Jakob Gardenkrans97Upsala IF64.425 apr -2164.425 apr -21
Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö40.986 jun -18
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS43.689 jun -1838.1923 jun -21
 
M Slägga8
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF37.092 jun -19
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK76.878 jun -2176.878 jun -21
Arvid Mägi Theorin01Malmö AI41.6125 sep -1938.0829 maj -21
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK64.5913 jun -2164.5913 jun -21
August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK61.6529 maj -2161.6529 maj -21
Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF64.9719 jun -2164.9719 jun -21
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö52.942 jun -19
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS34.9121 sep -16
 
M Spjut7
Richard Olsson-Peterson89Hammarby IF72.5313 apr -13
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK75.0325 aug -1973.3315 maj -21
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK67.4619 jul -1564.7711 jun -21
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK73.4425 maj -1769.476 jun -21
Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF64.8016 aug -1957.026 jun -21
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö74.981 sep -1972.2616 jun -21
Joni Kaartinen89Örgryte IS68.5115 maj -2168.5115 maj -21
 
M 4 x 100m8
Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF40.5026 maj -1843.3219 jun -21Jonatan Borg-03
Alexander Pilgrim-03
David Thid-03
Viktor Wall-03
Hässelby SK 1Hässelby SK41.146 aug -2046.6119 jun -21Jonatan Håkansson -01
Carl af Forselles -01
Fredrik Samuelsson -95
Martin Hagberg -01
Malmö AI 1Malmö AI39.3518 jun -9441.8629 maj -21
Spårvägens FK 1Spårvägens FK40.4325 maj -13
Ullevi FK 1Ullevi FK39.991 jul -15
Upsala IF 1Upsala IF42.2624 maj -0842.4529 maj -21
IFK Växjö 1IFK Växjö41.1025 maj -13Thomas Jones-01
Isac Hughes-05
Moltas Strömberg-03
Hannes Egonsson-03
Örgryte IS 1Örgryte IS40.5912 sep -20Alex Apelgrim -04
Alexander Andreasson -99
Carl Bengtström -00
Anders Pihlblad -98
 
K 100m8
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad11.7922 jul -1412.135 jun -21
Minna Leijonhufvud03Huddinge AIS13.0629 maj -2113.0629 maj -21
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK11.8720 aug -1612.206 jun -21
Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK11.358 jun -1311.5813 jun -21
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK11.4811 jul -2011.596 jun -21
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF11.9515 jun -1912.0310 apr -21
Vanja Blomberg98IFK Växjö12.244 jul -1512.366 jun -21
Cajsa Augustsson02Örgryte IS12.096 jun -2112.096 jun -21
 
K 200m8
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad24.276 jun -1525.5819 jun -21
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.385 aug -1726.8029 maj -21
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK24.8827 jun -20
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.1913 jun -1323.3722 maj -21
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK23.4526 jun -2123.4526 jun -21
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF24.8825 jul -1725.0819 maj -21
Vanja Blomberg98IFK Växjö24.776 aug -1625.7913 jun -21
Denise Eriksson98Örgryte IS24.177 jul -1724.3111 apr -21
 
K 400m8
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad54.612 jun -2154.612 jun -21
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS1:00.8919 jun -211:00.8919 jun -21
Sandra Knezevic92Hässelby SK54.025 sep -2054.6113 jun -21
Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK51.1329 jun -1252.9419 jun -21
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.797 aug -1556.4019 jun -21
Klara Helander95Upsala IF54.5915 aug -2056.2113 jun -21
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK Växjö55.152 jun -2155.152 jun -21
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS58.8829 maj -2158.8829 maj -21
 
K 800m8
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad2:21.409 aug -20
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS2:25.6714 sep -192:26.4412 jun -21
Anna Silvander93Hässelby SK2:02.5311 jul -15
Elvira Fredin03Spårvägens FK2:25.796 aug -20
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK2:11.4616 aug -19
Lowa Branth05Upsala IF2:14.4922 maj -212:14.4922 maj -21
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö2:16.3929 aug -202:22.696 jun -21
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck89Örgryte IS2:17.6329 maj -212:17.6329 maj -21
 
K 1500m8
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:25.5722 jun -214:25.5722 jun -21
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS
Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK4:12.5021 jul -184:15.5622 jun -21
Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK4:49.401 jul -20
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK4:38.7818 jul -20
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF4:28.1713 jun -214:28.1713 jun -21
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö5:08.826 aug -20
Johanna Widarsson Norbeck89Örgryte IS
 
K 5000m7
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad17:30.571 sep -19
Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS16:49.9527 aug -17
Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK16:25.469 jun -12
Mikaela Arfwedson85Spårvägens FK17:27.2128 aug -16
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK15:23.8021 jul -18
Alva Malmsten Nilsson03Upsala IF17:09.012 jun -2117:09.012 jun -21
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS16:59.3223 jun -2116:59.3223 jun -21
 
K 3000m hinder7
Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
Louise Nilsson92Huddinge AIS
Kerstin Axelsson96Hässelby SK
Vilma Jonsson99Spårvägens FK
Karin Nilsson82Ullevi FK
Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF11:17.638 jun -21
Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:11.1631 aug -18
 
K 100m häck8
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS14.4515 aug -2014.5929 maj -21
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.427 jul -1714.0223 jun -21
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK15.1420 jun -2115.1420 jun -21
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.1315 aug -2014.2723 jun -21
Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF15.1216 jun -1915.8420 jun -21
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö15,41
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS15.2714 sep -19
 
K 400m häck8
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad59.2722 jun -21
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS1:04.3416 jun -2164.34
Amanda Holmberg98Hässelby SK56.986 sep -20
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK1:03.6129 aug -20
Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF59.826 aug -20
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö1:07.412 jun -19
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS1:09.4919 jun -21
 
K Höjd8
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.9418 aug -161.8413 jun -21
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1.712 jun -211.712 jun -21
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK1.7518 jul -191.7512 jun -21
Lovisa Lindholm01Spårvägens FK1.736 jun -181.5412 jun -21
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK1.8319 jul -151.703 apr -21
Edda Flink03Upsala IF1.683 jun -181.685 jun -21
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö1.532 sep -17
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS1.9429 maj -211.9429 maj -21
 
K Stav8
Minna Svärd98IF Göta Karlstad4.048 maj -214.048 maj -21
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS3.4222 maj -213.4222 maj -21
Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.8029 sep -194.6610 jun -21
Annika Jönsson96Spårvägens FK4.1325 aug -173.716 jun -21
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK
Johanna Duplantis02Upsala IF3.868 maj -213.868 maj -21
Sandra Alvero01IFK Växjö4.0730 aug -20
Malin Dahlström89Örgryte IS4.507 jul -123.9212 jun -21
 
K Längd8
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6.5210 jun -216.5210 jun -21
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS5.4629 maj -215.4629 maj -21
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK5.8329 maj -215.8329 maj -21
Sandra Törnros95Spårvägens FK6.3430 maj -185.9813 jun -21
Elin Pettersson03Ullevi FK5.738 aug -205.5929 maj -21
Thilda Särnevång96Upsala IF6.1012 jun -17
Maja Pettersson02IFK Växjö5.4216 jun -19
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6.0812 jul -205.7629 maj -21
 
K Tresteg8
Emilia Kjellberg96IF Göta Karlstad12.228 aug -15
Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS11.1813 jun -2111.1813 jun -21
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK11.0120 maj -17
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13.823 jun -17
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK12.0123 jun -2112.0123 jun -21
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF12.3512 aug -1812.2520 jun -21
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö12.3521 aug -1611.9520 jun -21
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS13.6319 jun -2113.6319 jun -21
 
K Kula8
Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad14.1729 maj -21
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS12.671 aug -2011.84
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK17.509 maj -21
Sara Lennman96Spårvägens FK17.5310 jun -21
Ebba Toorell03Ullevi FK10.8716 jun -2110.86
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF14.477 sep -19
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö14.251 jul -17
Amanda Nilsson99Örgryte IS12.2529 maj -21
 
K Diskus8
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad50.0719 maj -18
Jennie Gregestam04Huddinge AIS31.242 jun -2131.24
Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK51.7916 sep -20
Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägens FK58.1812 sep -20
Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK42.869 aug -13
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF58.6629 maj -21
Jennifer Rudberg98IFK Växjö50.6224 apr -21
Karolina Pedersen87Örgryte IS41.5225 aug -06
 
K Slägga8
Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad67.1829 mar -13
Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS37.6729 maj -2137.6729 maj -21
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK60.5329 maj -2160.5329 maj -21
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK69.0413 jun -2169.0413 jun -21
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK70.9919 jun -1666.3329 maj -21
Linnea Jönsson95Upsala IF63.1712 maj -1762.5127 maj -21
Matilda Elfgaard92IFK Växjö36.8316 sep -12
Karolina Pedersen87Örgryte IS65.5529 maj -1452.1929 maj -21
 
K Spjut8
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad54.979 aug -19
Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS38.8615 sep -1932.83
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK41.5715 sep -19
Ida Thunberg99Spårvägens FK49.749 aug -19
Sofie Hammar95Ullevi FK45.0017 aug -13
Daniella Ekström99Upsala IF41.0525 jun -20
Matilda Elfgaard92IFK Växjö53.546 jun -21
Stina Jacobson00Örgryte IS46.866 jun -21
 
K 4 x 100m8
Göta Karlstad, IF 1IF Göta Karlstad46.0723 maj -09Emilia Kjellberg - 96
Lova Perman - 03
Ida Hansen - 93
Hanna Karlsson - 03
Huddinge AIS 1Huddinge AIS47.663 sep -0548.7029 maj -21
Hässelby SK, 2Hässelby SK45.9725 maj -1948.7919 jun -21Clara Fallenius -03
Nora Lindahl -04
Jessica Östlund -93
Amanda Hansson -99
Spårvägens FK 2Spårvägens FK44.8228 maj -16
Ullevi FK 2Ullevi FK44.8725 maj -19
Upsala IF 2Upsala IF46.866 aug -20
IFK Växjö 2IFK Växjö45.622 jun -07Vanja Blomberg-98
Vendela Rydbäck-97
Tove Larsson-02
Elin Joabsson-04
Örgryte IS 2Örgryte IS48.0312 sep -2048.8929 maj -21Cajsa Augustsson -02
Jenny Lestander -98
Denise Eriksson -98
Fanny Runheim -99