Entried Persspelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 881 Printed: Persspelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 314
 
P12 60m14
Otto Paulin08IF Kville
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville9.10
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville8,93
Melker Bell08IF Kville
Anton Berggård08IF Kville
Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville
Einar Frank08IF Kville
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott8,82
Morris Säker08Majornas IK10,01
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK9,84
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF11.61
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF9.50
 
P12 200m15
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville
Simon Rydén08IF Kville
Otto Paulin08IF Kville
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville
Melker Bell08IF Kville
Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville
Einar Frank08IF Kville
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK28.67
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK30,60
Maximiliam Bulow08Ullevi FK
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK37,05
 
P12 600m8
Adam Ellison08IF Kville
Simon Rydén08IF Kville
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville30.00
Morris Säker08Majornas IK1,58,92
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK
Max Berggren08Mölndals AIK2.09.84
Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK2.18.39
 
P12 Höjd12
Simon Rydén08IF Kville
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville
Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville1.15
Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville
Einar Frank08IF Kville
Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK
Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK115
Jacob Falsig08Mölndals AIK120
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK148
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK1.10
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK1,25
Johan Helin08Bohus IF124 cm
 
P12 Längd20
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville
Adam Ellison08IF Kville
Otto Paulin08IF Kville4.01
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville3.96
Melker Bell08IF Kville
Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville
Anton Berggård08IF Kville
Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,64
Morris Säker08Majornas IK3,59
Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK3,23
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK4,80
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK3,98m
Julian Lukebani08Mölndals AIK3,28
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK4,48
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK3.18
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK3,67
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2.95
Johan Helin08Bohus IF
 
P12 Kula15
Adam Ellison08IF Kville
Otto Paulin08IF Kville6.95
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville7,35
Melker Bell08IF Kville
Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville
Anton Berggård08IF Kville
Einar Frank08IF Kville
Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK5,13
Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK5.53
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK7,51
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK5.86
Jacob Claesson08Varbergs GIF6.11
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF4.55
Johan Helin08Bohus IF7.10 m
 
P11 60m17
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg9.16
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF9,05
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville
Jonathan Lindedahl09IF Kville9.28
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Per Josefsson09IF Kville9.81
John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK9,88
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK9,64
Aston Södling09Majornas IK
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK9,31
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK9,68
William Farberger09Örgryte IS
John Lagergren09Örgryte IS
Gabriel Andreasson.09Örgryte IS
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS
Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK10,18
 
P11 200m18
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville
Jonathan Lindedahl09IF Kville31.9
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Per Josefsson09IF Kvillex
John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK
Aston Södling09Majornas IK
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK32,52
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK33,74
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK
Rasmus Carlberg09Ullevi FK
 
P11 600m4
Noah Varkey09IF Kville2,26
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
William Farberger09Örgryte IS
John Lagergren09Örgryte IS
 
P11 Höjd3
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg132
Noah Varkey09IF Kville1.28
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK1,24
 
P11 Längd18
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF4,30
Noah Varkey09IF Kville3.61
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville
Per Josefsson09IF Kville3.23
John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,73
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott3,49
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK3,60
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK3,60
Frans Bernström Printz09Majornas IK1,73
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,81
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK
Rasmus Carlberg09Ullevi FK
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS
Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK3,35
 
P11 Kula12
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg8.13
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville
Bo Torstensson09IF Kville7.11
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott5,30
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott8,02
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott5,07
Olle Fohlin09Majornas IK6,64
Aston Södling09Majornas IK
Frans Bernström Printz09Majornas IK
Gabriel Andreasson.09Örgryte IS
Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK6,33
 
P10 60m18
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg9,67
Eman Husovic10IF Kville
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville9,93
Ville Suomela10IF Kville13,23
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville10:45
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville10,79
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK11,24
Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK11,31
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK9.34
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK9.47
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK10.60
Wilmer Karlsson10Mölndals AIK10.64
Erik Lövgren10Mölndals AIK10.19
Filip Stamborg10Mölndals AIK
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK9,85
 
P10 200m20
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville
Ville Suomela10IF Kville46,49
Harry Carlsson10IF Kvillex
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott
Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott
Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK
Adam Hadad10Majornas IK
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK
Wilmer Karlsson10Mölndals AIK
Erik Lövgren10Mölndals AIK
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK
 
P10 600m4
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg2,04,95
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK2,25,05
 
P10 Höjd9
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville1,10
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
William Wulfsberg10IF Kville
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK1,03
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK1,17
 
P10 Längd20
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg3,62
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Måns Eliasson10IF Kville3,37
Ville Suomela10IF Kville2,30
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville3,45
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
William Wulfsberg10IF Kville
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott3,07
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott3,91
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott2,83
Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott2,85
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott3,3
Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott3,01
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott3,3
Adam Hadad10Majornas IK3,01
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK2,58
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK3,83
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK3,55
 
P10 Kula15
Joel Morén10IF Kville
Ville Suomela10IF Kville
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville
William Wulfsberg10IF Kville
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott4,76
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott6,25
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott4,28
Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott5,39
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott5,13
Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott5,7
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott6,4
Adam Hadad10Majornas IK5,21
Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK3,82
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK5,49
 
P9 60m8
Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville10,67
Carl Fant11IF Kville
David Narella11IF Kville
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK10,47
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF11,23
 
P9 200m18
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIKHar inget
Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville
Carl Fant11IF Kville
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott
Nick Alguren11Lerum Friidrott
Albin Rosenberg11Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Frew11Lerum Friidrott
Olle Aleborg Berglund11Lerum Friidrott
Viktor Gradin11Lerum Friidrott
Bertil Lindell11Lerum Friidrott
Viggo Winter11Lerum Friidrott
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF
 
P9 600m3
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville2,33
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF
 
P9 Höjd4
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK0,98
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville0.98
David Narella11IF Kville
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK1,01
 
P9 Längd8
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK3,37
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville3.00
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville2.70
Carl Fant11IF Kville
David Narella11IF Kville
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF3,00
 
P9 Kula15
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK2,90
Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville
Olle Gårdsby11IF Kville
Carl Fant11IF Kville
David Narella11IF Kville
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott4,89
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott4,72
Nick Alguren11Lerum Friidrott5,19
Albin Rosenberg11Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Frew11Lerum Friidrott2,21
Olle Aleborg Berglund11Lerum Friidrott
Viktor Gradin11Lerum Friidrott3,80
Bertil Lindell11Lerum Friidrott2,97
Viggo Winter11Lerum Friidrott
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF3,81
 
P8 60m15
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS10,81
Joel Ellison12IF Kville10,70
Vincent Östling12IF Kville
Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville
Elias Jergel12IF Kville
Olle Kronvall12IF Kville
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK
Vincent Andreas12Sävedalens AIK11.43
Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK12.40
Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK14.84
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK
 
P8 200m8
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS
Joel Ellison12IF Kville
Vincent Östling12IF Kville
Elias Jergel12IF Kville
Vincent Andreas12Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK
 
P8 600m3
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
Mio Svensson12Sävedalens AIK
Eskil Gulliksen12Sävedalens AIK
 
P8 Höjd10
Joel Ellison12IF Kville
Vincent Östling12IF Kville
Elias Jergel12IF Kville
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK
Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK0,75
Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK0,70
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
 
P8 Längd15
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS3,16
Joel Ellison12IF Kville3.04
Vincent Östling12IF Kville
Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville
Olle Kronvall12IF Kville
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK
Vincent Andreas12Sävedalens AIK2,75
Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK2,16
Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK1,70
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
Mio Svensson12Sävedalens AIK
Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK
 
P8 Kula4
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS
Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK
 
P7 60m0
 
P7 200m0
 
P7 600m0
 
P7 Höjd0
 
P7 Längd0
 
P7 Kula0
 
F12 60m32
Blessing Ezennaya08IFK Göteborg
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK10.19
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK10,83
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville9,52
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville10,39
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville9,97
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrott9,54
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott9,38
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott9,07
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott9,8
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott9,9
Lily Törngren08Lerum Friidrott
Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK9,66
Amanda Henriksson Winberg08Mölndals AIK9,84
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK9,61
Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK10.83
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK9.50
Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK10.03
Sophia Spain08Mölndals AIK
Moa Svensson08Mölndals AIK
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI10,05
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS
Siri Meyer08Örgryte IS
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS
Cornelia Andersson08Örgryte IS
Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK11,11
 
F12 200m21
Blessing Ezennaya08IFK Göteborg
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIKhar inge
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville33,95
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville33,76
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville38,00
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott33,33
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott37,62
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott37,41
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott37,6
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK
Ella Nesting08Mölndals AIK
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI35,99
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS
Cornelia Andersson08Örgryte IS
 
F12 600m9
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK2.37.10
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville2.09,14
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville2.19,65
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI2,18,39
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF
 
F12 Höjd7
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville1.20
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville1.26
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott1,23
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott1,32
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK117cm
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor1,33
 
F12 Längd37
Blessing Ezennaya08IFK Göteborg
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK2.97
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK3,03
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville3.08
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville3.61
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville3.51
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,23
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrott3,85
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,93
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott3,1
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott3,79
Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott3,53
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott3,78
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott3,42
Lily Törngren08Lerum Friidrott3,74
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK
Amanda Henriksson Winberg08Mölndals AIK3,72
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK3.80
Tess Andersson08Mölndals AIK
Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK3,17
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK3.84
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK
Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK3,68
Sophia Spain08Mölndals AIK
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,29
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI3,47
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS
Siri Meyer08Örgryte IS
Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK3,00
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF2.97
 
F12 Kula18
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg7.84
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK6,47
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6.66
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville8.26
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville6.00
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott7,13
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott7,42
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott6,31
Leonie Algurén08Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrottkula
Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott5,45
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott7,04
Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor9,49
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK7,56
 
F11 60m35
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK9.92
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK10,18
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK10.34
Noeli Niklasson09Göteborgs KIK
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville10.19
Kajsa Towns09IF Kville9.87
Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville10.77
Alma Hagman09IF Kville
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kville11.32
Moa Lundgren09IF Kville
Molly Friberg09IF Kville
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK9,28
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK11,02
Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK9,70
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK10,32
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK
Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK
Judith Linden09Ullevi FK
Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK
Ofelia Jones Ringborg09Örgryte IS
Julia Johnson09Örgryte IS
Nellie Holm09Örgryte IS
Mira Niva09Örgryte IS
Emilia Djordjic09Örgryte IS
Ellinor Norman09Örgryte IS
Julia Erhart09Örgryte IS
Alice Dahl09Örgryte IS
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK9,39
 
F11 200m28
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville
Stina Bergin09IF Kville38,65
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville34.14
Kajsa Towns09IF Kvillex
Ida Åslund09IF Kvillex
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kvillex
Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kvillex
Moa Lundgren09IF Kville
Molly Friberg09IF Kville
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott36,82
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott
Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK31,24
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK33,67
Julia Johnson09Örgryte IS
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK34,49
 
F11 600m7
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK2.12
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK2.17
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville
Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK
 
F11 Höjd16
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK111
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville
Madicken Westling09IF Kville1.00
Stina Bergin09IF Kville1.17
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville1.10
Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kville1.10
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott1,29
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott110
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott1,06
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott105
Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK0,97
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK1,11
Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK1,07
Mira Niva09Örgryte IS
Emilia Djordjic09Örgryte IS
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK1,22
 
F11 Längd37
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK3.63
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK3,24
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK3.13
Noeli Niklasson09Göteborgs KIK
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville3.56
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville
Madicken Westling09IF Kville3.00
Stina Bergin09IF Kville3.65
Kajsa Towns09IF Kville3.44
Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville3.25
Ida Åslund09IF Kville3.54
Alma Hagman09IF Kville
Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kville3
Moa Lundgren09IF Kville
Molly Friberg09IF Kville
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott3,05
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott2,70
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott3,13
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,93
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK2,82
Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK2,82
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK3,48
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK3,17
Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK3,09
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK
Judith Linden09Ullevi FK
Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK
Ofelia Jones Ringborg09Örgryte IS
Ellinor Norman09Örgryte IS
Julia Erhart09Örgryte IS
Alice Dahl09Örgryte IS
 
F11 Kula23
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK5,30
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville
Madicken Westling09IF Kville2.25
Tyra Runnberg09IF Kvillex
Ida Åslund09IF Kville5.17
Alma Hagman09IF Kville
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kville4.35
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott7,26
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott5,41
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott5,01
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott4,11
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott5,49
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott6,09
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott5,02
Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK5,99
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK6,60
Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK5,58
Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK
Nellie Holm09Örgryte IS
Elina Landqvist09Örgryte IS
 
F10 60m32
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg9.36
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK
Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK
Amanda Normand10IF Kville12,99
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville12,20
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville10,40
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville10,97
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville10,96
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville13
Elsa Andersson10IF Kville10,77
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville10,86
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville11,90
Anna Rindby10IF Kville
Ella Oswan10IF Kville
Maja Lewerth10IF Kville
Selma Häger10IF Kville
Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS10,15
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS9,82
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS9,96
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK10,34
Iris Granström10Majornas IK11,48
Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK11,79
Klara Völz10Majornas IK11,24
Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK11.26
Svea Gyllensten10Mölndals AIK9.55
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF10.54
Alice Hamnebo10Örgryte IS
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS9,98
 
F10 200m24
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville
Elsa Andersson10IF Kville
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville
Maja Lewerth10IF Kville
Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott
Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott
Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott
Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS35,47
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK
Svea Gyllensten10Mölndals AIK
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS34,35
 
F10 600m5
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville2:22:64
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF2.20.64
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS2,04.91
 
F10 Höjd20
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Amanda Normand10IF Kville
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville92
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville1,07
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville97
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville97
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville97
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville90
Anna Rindby10IF Kville
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS0,99
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS1,15
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK0,97
Iris Granström10Majornas IK
Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK0,97
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK1,02
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK
Alice Hamnebo10Örgryte IS
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS1,17
 
F10 Längd35
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg3.20
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK
Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK
Amanda Normand10IF Kville2,06
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville2,50
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville3,27
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville3,10
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville3,23
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville2,43
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville2,77
Anna Rindby10IF Kville
Ella Oswan10IF Kville
Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott2,87
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott2,63
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott2,98
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott2,72
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott2,92
Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott2,67
Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott2,91
Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS3,23
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS3,65
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS3,23
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK3,35
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK3,20
Iris Granström10Majornas IK2,80
Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK
Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK
Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF3.35
 
F10 Kula22
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg5.75
Ella Jonsén10IF Kville
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville6,02
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville4,27
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville5,36
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville
Selma Häger10IF Kville
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott3,74
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott3,48
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott4,25
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott5,02
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott4,21
Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott3,6
Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott5,2
Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS5,16
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS
Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor
 
F9 60m11
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville
Elin Berglund11IF Kville
Nellie Reman11IF Kville
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville
Amanda Savela11IF Kville13,14
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville11,04
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville10,80
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville
 
F9 200m10
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK
Nellie Reman11IF Kville
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville
Lovisa Axvi11Lerum Friidrott
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott
Linnea Sivertsson11Lerum Friidrott
Nike Bergsten11Lerum Friidrott
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott
Lova Törngren11Lerum Friidrott
 
F9 600m0
 
F9 Höjd5
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville1.12
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville
Saga Jansson11IF Kville
 
F9 Längd9
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville
Elin Berglund11IF Kville
Nellie Reman11IF Kville
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville
Amanda Savela11IF Kville2.32
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville2,80
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville
Saga Jansson11IF Kville
 
F9 Kula12
Elin Berglund11IF Kville
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville
Amanda Savela11IF Kville3.42
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville5.25
Lovisa Axvi11Lerum Friidrott4,52
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott5,00
Linnea Sivertsson11Lerum Friidrott2,91
Nike Bergsten11Lerum Friidrott
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott2,69
Lova Törngren11Lerum Friidrott
 
F8 60m17
Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK
Freja Tiberg12IF Kville
Freja Wahlström12IF Kville
Jolene Kalimanjira12IF Kville
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS10,52
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK13.34
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK
Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK
Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK
 
F8 200m12
Freja Tiberg12IF Kville
Freja Wahlström12IF Kville
Jolene Kalimanjira12IF Kville
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS41,08
Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK
Ida Fromell12Bohus IF
 
F8 600m2
Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK
Jolene Kalimanjira12IF Kville
 
F8 Höjd12
Freja Wahlström12IF Kville
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS1,06
Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK70
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK
Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK
Ida Fromell12Bohus IF
 
F8 Längd16
Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK
Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3,29
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK2,22
Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK2,00
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK
Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK
Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK
Ida Fromell12Bohus IF
 
F8 Kula14
Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK
Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK
Freja Tiberg12IF Kville
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK1,81
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK
Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK
Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK
Ida Fromell12Bohus IF
 
F7 60m0
 
F7 200m0
 
F7 600m0
 
F7 Höjd0
 
F7 Längd0
 
F7 Kula0