Entried IUDM 13-17 år
Antal starter / Total entries: 823 Printed: IUDM 13-17 år
Antal individer / Total persons: 422
 
M 60m31
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS
Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg7.45
Tarley Allison97IFK Göteborg6.94
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville
Filip Wicklund02IF Kville
Yosef Al Masri02IF Kville
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott8.19
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK6.84
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK7.50
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK7.33
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK9.09
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK7.30
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK7.10
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK7.25
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK6.85
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.12
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK6.93
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK7.29
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK7.10
Peter Andréas81Ullevi FK
Alex Berhe01Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Ogwo02Ullevi FK7.33
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS7.13
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS7.60
 
M 200m22
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg23.29
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville
Jonathan Wockatz02IF Kville
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott26.67
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient22.91
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK29.39
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK22.80
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK22.90
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK23.80
Alex Berhe01Ullevi FK
Emmanuel Ogwo02Ullevi FK23.50
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS23.50
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS23.25
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS23.34
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS24.22
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS27.00
 
P17 60m18
Gustav Larsson03Angereds IS
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg7.55
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg7.44
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott7.65
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK8.39
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK
Yogesh Mathivanan03Sävedalens AIK
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.43
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK7.58
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.43
Vincent Abika03Ullevi FK
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS7.35
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS7.45
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS7.60
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS7.57
 
P17 400m5
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg56.70
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg53.60
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS56.84
Carl Hermansson03Bohus IF
 
P17 1500m9
Abdinasir Faarah04IFK Göteborg
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott4.46.47
Nils Olsson04Lerum Friidrott
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK4.56.54
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK
Alexander Höglind04Mölndals AIK
Louis Schmitz04Ullevi FK
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS4.35.00
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF4.59.42
 
P17 Häck 60m6
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott10.56
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK9.28
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS8.56
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS8.91
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS8.93
 
P17 Höjd10
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg1.72
Erik Olzon01IF Kvilleut
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK1.87
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FKut
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FKut
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK1.84
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte ISut
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS1.81
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte ISut
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF1.70
 
P17 Stav3
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott2.81
Felix Steene04Ullevi FK4.00
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS4.22
 
P17 Längd17
Gustav Larsson03Angereds IS
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott5.43
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK5.61
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FKut
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FKut
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6.40
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK5.72
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FKut
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKut
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FKut
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK5.96
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6.26
Felix Steene04Ullevi FK6.36
 
P17 Tresteg8
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FKut
Melker Manne01Ullevi FKut
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FKut
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13.81
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK12.85
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FKut
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK12.63
 
P17 Kula7
Philip Ketels04Angereds IS
Fredrik Grund02IF Kvilleut
Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13.45
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott8.53
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9.22
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS10.67
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS14.21
 
P17 Vikt5
Philip Ketels04Angereds IS6.51
William Lanndalen01IF Kvilleut
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott12.85
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS10.63
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS
 
P15 60m6
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville8.00
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott8.23
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK8.05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK8.13
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK7.58
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK7.94
 
P15 200m10
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK30.30
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK28.55
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK26.61
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK27.50
Herman Helander05Mölndals AIK
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK27.50
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK27.47
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS28.25
 
P15 1000m2
Olle Hansryd05Mölndals AIK2.59.33
Henok Ande05Mölndals AIK
 
P15 Häck 60m4
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg8.67
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott8.85
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.38
 
P15 Höjd4
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK1.57
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK1.38
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF1.67
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF1.82
 
P15 Stav3
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville3.40
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott3.11
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK2.70
 
P15 Längd7
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville5.13
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott5.21
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK5.18
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK5.07
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5.60
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF5.38
 
P15 Tresteg7
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott9.65
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott10.63
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK10.46
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK12.01
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK9.15
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS9.98
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF11.57
 
P15 Kula7
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott11.41
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott11.29
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK5.32
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7.81
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK10.93
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF
 
P15 Vikt6
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott9.82
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK11.95
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK7.91
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7.43
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF
 
P14 60m10
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg7.64
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg
Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott
Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK8.33
Linus Göpel06Mölndals AIK8.79
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK8.01
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK8.84
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS7.92
 
P14 200m9
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg25.80
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK27.05
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK29.59
Linus Göpel06Mölndals AIK29.68
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS26.76
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS
 
P14 1000m7
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg3.41.54
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK3.32.30
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK
Albin Björk06Mölndals AIK3.22.09
Karl Aderstedt Althoff06Mölndals AIK3.10.07
Arvid Hermansson06Mölndals AIK3.28.03
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS
 
P14 Häck 60m3
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg11.88
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg11.00
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott
 
P14 Höjd3
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg1.50
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg1.48
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg1.28
 
P14 Stav1
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg2.60
 
P14 Längd12
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg4.00
Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott4.11
Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott4.24
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK4.75
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK4.47
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK4.28
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK3.61
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK4.44
William Malmström06Örgryte IS
Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS
 
P14 Tresteg6
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg10.34
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg9.15
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg8.86
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK10.93
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK
Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK
 
P14 Kula6
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg8.21
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott8.10
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK9.09
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6.53
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK9.07
Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK
 
P13 60m14
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg8.44
Albin Bolin07IFK Göteborg8.50
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK9.45
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott
Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott9.84
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK8.83
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK8.79
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK8.93
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK8.42
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS8.07
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS
 
P13 200m14
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg27.93
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg27.66
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg28.95
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg27.87
Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott31.31
Vilmer Gunnarsson07Lerum Friidrott33.22
Nelson Löwenmark07Lerum Friidrott29.60
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK29.58
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK28.07
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Romell07Sävedalens AIK
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS
 
P13 800m12
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg2.18.99
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg2.32.06
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg2.18.65
Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK2.32.25
Vincent Engqvist07Kongahälla AIK
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott2.38.17
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK2.21.11
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK2.23.30
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK2.24.33
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK2.26.74
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS
 
P13 Häck 60m7
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg9.53
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg11.14
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg10.30
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK10.53
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK11.74
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK12.74
 
P13 Höjd11
Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK1.46
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK
Nuuno Grytter07Mölndals AIK1.39
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK1.39
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK1.45
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK1.48
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS1.67
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF1.57
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF
 
P13 Stav5
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg3.05
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK
Leon Östling07IF Kville2.30
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK1.90
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS2.66
 
P13 Längd19
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg4.60
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4.89
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg4.07
Albin Bolin07IFK Göteborg4.31
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg4.87
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott4.12
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott3.87
Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott
Vilmer Gunnarsson07Lerum Friidrott3.36
Nelson Löwenmark07Lerum Friidrott4.54
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4.77
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4.43
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4.58
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF
 
P13 Tresteg6
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9.72
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK9.34
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK10.22
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS
 
P13 Kula17
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9.04
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK9.43
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott7.11
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott5.83
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott
Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott8.01
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK9.59
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK
Gustav Romell07Sävedalens AIK
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Bohus IF9.86
 
K 60m23
Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg
Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK7.45
Julia Björkman00IF Kville7.77
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8.48
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81Lerum Friidrott8.44
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK7.92
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK8.09
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK
Astrid Lees99Mölndals AIK
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK8.30
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK7.95
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK8.28
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK8.04
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK7.85
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK
Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK7.60
Rebecca Starnd99Ullevi FK7.98
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FK
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS8.40
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS8.04
Julia Petrozsenyi02Örgryte IS8.25
 
K 200m16
Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK26.15
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville28.09
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville26.65
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville
Mimmi Sebestyèn03IF Kville
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81Lerum Friidrott
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK26.00
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK27.88
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK28.33
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS25.93
Ida Stenman04Örgryte IS28.50
Julia Petrozsenyi02Örgryte IS26.75
 
F17 60m15
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg8.10
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg8.21
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville8.20
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville
Mimmi Sebestyèn03IF Kville
Matilda Bergqvist04Lerum Friidrott
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK8.12
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK8.28
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK8.27
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK8.27
Lovisa Agfors03Bohus IF
 
F17 400m6
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg64.51
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg61.51
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK62.06
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK65.97
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS64.71
 
F17 1500m6
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4.52.10
Felicia Brink04IF Kville
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK4.45.90
Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIKut
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIKut
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK5.14.80
 
F17 Häck 60m2
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FKut
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FKut
 
F17 Höjd8
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg1.60
Emilia Åström04Göteborgs KIK1.51
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville1.60
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrottut
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott1.50
Emma Rosgardt04Mölndals AIK1.42
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK1.42
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FKut
 
F17 Stav4
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott3.40
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott2.55
Matilda Bergqvist04Lerum Friidrott2.60
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK2.41
 
F17 Längd22
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5.54
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg4.90
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK
Emilia Åström04Göteborgs KIK4.70
Emma Sjöqvist03IF Kville
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville4.56
Mimmi Sebestyèn03IF Kville4.63
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrottut
Emma Rosgardt04Mölndals AIK
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK4.13
Ellen Pettersson03Mölndals AIK
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK5.05
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5.56
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FKut
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK
Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte ISut
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS4.70
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS
 
F17 Tresteg8
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK10.84
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK11.33
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK11.11
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FKut
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK11.79
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS10.33
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS
 
F17 Kula6
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10.99
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK13.64
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott11.85
Irma Bergius03Majornas IK
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK11.34
Malin Prytz04Bohus IF
 
F17 Vikt4
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg12.04
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK11.09
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK14.01
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF
 
F15 60m21
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg8.24
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg8.69
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott8.79
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott8.87
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott9.67
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott8.72
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK8.20
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK8.85
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF8.59
 
F15 200m12
Maud De Coninck05IFK Göteborg29.17
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg29.15
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK29.38
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK28.85
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS26.84
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS26.86
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF28.21
 
F15 1000m6
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IFut
Maud De Coninck05IFK Göteborg3.10.70
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK3.19.14
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK3.27.53
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS3.12.23
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS3.45.00
 
F15 Häck 60m8
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg9.27
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg10.20
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott12.64
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.25
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK10.10
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS10.17
 
F15 Höjd5
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg1.52
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott1.35
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS1.42
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS1.66
 
F15 Stav1
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott2.81
 
F15 Längd20
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg5.00
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4.53
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4.06
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK4.48
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK4.50
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS5.19
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS4.30
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS4.30
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4.45
 
F15 Tresteg11
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK10.17
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK9.70
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK10.27
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK9.50
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK9.99
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK9.78
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK9.92
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS9.00
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF9.46
 
F15 Kula12
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg10.48
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott7.76
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott10.39
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott6.66
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK9.67
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13.41
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK8.00
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS8.40
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS8.52
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9.98
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF
 
F15 Vikt8
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott11.45
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott9.94
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14.30
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10.26
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIKF14
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF13.10
Auinn Ahmad Mohammad05Bohus IF7.39
 
F14 60m12
Zonita Chou06Angereds IS
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg8.64
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg8.38
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg8.36
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott
Vera Lagerlöf06Lerum Friidrott
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK8,73
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK8.12
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK8.81
Stella Babovic06Ullevi FK
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF8.86
 
F14 200m11
Lina Mikael06Angereds IS
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg27.53
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK31.12
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK30.55
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK28,89
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK29.08
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK27.55
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK28.71
 
F14 1000m7
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg3.21.81
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg3.20.62
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK3.12.53
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK3.30.46
Viola Engdegård06Mölndals AIK3.31.96
Ida Josefsson06Ullevi FK
 
F14 Häck 60m13
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg9.44
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg10.13
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott
Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK12.25
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK12.32
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK10.69
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK9.82
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.59
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF
 
F14 Höjd10
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg
Frida Steene06IF Kville1.51
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK1.45
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK1.45
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK1.36
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK1.51
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK1.49
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK1.36
Elin Björn06Bohus IF1.57
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF1.54
 
F14 Stav8
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg2.80
Frida Steene06IF Kville2.10
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville2.10
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott1.91
Vera Lagerlöf06Lerum Friidrott
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott2.10
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK2.30
 
F14 Längd19
Lina Mikael06Angereds IS
Mikal Loul06Angereds IS
Natalia Kowalczyk06Angereds IS
Zonita Chou06Angereds IS
Jenna Perhonen06Angereds IS
Elenor Alija06Angereds IS
Jaelle Sandwing06Angereds IS
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg4.30
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg5.03
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg5.05
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville
Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK3.66
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK4.47
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK4.43
Ida Josefsson06Ullevi FK
Elin Björn06Bohus IF4.59
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF4.42
 
F14 Tresteg4
Victory Ezennaya06IFK Göteborg9.80
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg9.43
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg10.55
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott
 
F14 Kula8
Mikal Loul06Angereds IS
Natalia Kowalczyk06Angereds IS
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott9.14
Stella Babovic06Ullevi FK
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF9.26
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11.59
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF
 
F13 60m30
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg9,17
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg8.86
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8.78
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg9.15
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg8.63
Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK8.88
Klara De Feo07IF Kville
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott8.97
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK9.48
Tyra Lundqvist07Mölndals AIK9.17
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK8.54
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK8.73
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK8.87
Scarlett Bright07Ullevi FK
Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK
Olivia Westlund07Ullevi FK
Fea Bolt-Hansen07Örgryte IS8.78
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF
 
F13 200m21
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg30.63
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg29.72
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg29.81
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg31.25
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK
Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK
Klara De Feo07IF Kville
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK29.88
Elvira Engman07Mölndals AIK31.90
Tyra Lundqvist07Mölndals AIK31.62
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK30.11
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK29.36
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK28.15
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK29.04
 
F13 800m9
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg2.36.86
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg2.58.44
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg2.47.21
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK2.36,04
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK2.45.50
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK2.42.75
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK2.42.60
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS2,30.61
 
F13 Häck 60m15
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.91
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg10.83
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg10.87
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg10.46
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK
Klara De Feo07IF Kville11.03
Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott12.87
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK11.19
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK10.54
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.80
 
F13 Höjd15
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg1.27
Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK1.38
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK1.42
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK1.42
Elvira Engman07Mölndals AIK1.29
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK1.53
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK1.32
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK1.32
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF1.32
 
F13 Stav3
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrottut
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK1.90
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK2.10
 
F13 Längd25
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4.49
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg3.86
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg4.21
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4.47
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg4.38
Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg
Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott4.55
Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott3.42
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK
Elvira Engman07Mölndals AIK3.97
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK4.50
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK
Scarlett Bright07Ullevi FK
Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK
Olivia Westlund07Ullevi FK
Fea Bolt-Hansen07Örgryte IS4.25
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF
 
F13 Tresteg10
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.35
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg9.40
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK9.19
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK
Linnea Johansson07Sävedalens AIK8.88
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK8.88
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9.61
 
F13 Kula16
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8.86
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg8.27
Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK
Alva Johansson07IF Kville9.90
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott8.66
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK10.77
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK9.14
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK9.43
Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF10.53