RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2021-07-09/11
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2021-07-13
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  alla dagar 


 
P17 Slägga5.0 kg
9 jul 
Adam Hellbom04SWEFalu IK63,15    pb   
Fabian Mix05SWETurebergs FK61,08    pb   
Niklas Lundahl05SWEVäsby IK60,21    pb   
Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI55,08    pb   
Jakob Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF46,88       
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS41,67    pb   
Algot Hallberg05SWEÅhus FIK36,41       
Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IFX       


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
9 jul 
Anton Strömberg06SWELuleå Friidrott53,06    pb   
Ludvig Fredman06SWEIFK Märsta49,95       
Neo Jansson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF48,57       
Lowe Wängelin07SWEUpsala IF48,02    pb   
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK39,34    pb   
Marcus Beckman07SWEHässelby SK36,10       
Oskar Haak07SWEStenungsunds FI26,79    pb   
Eric Hansson07SWEMalmö AI26,18       


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
9 jul 
Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI61,37       
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK56,17       
Emma Krantz05SWEUllevi FK52,41       
Tilde Grönwall04SWEIK Finish52,39       
Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF51,14    pb   
Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK50,36       
Elvira Högman04SWEKils AIK49,43       
Emma Larsson05SWEKils AIK48,13    pb   
Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad44,47       
10 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI43,40       
11 Sofie Moroni04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF42,94       
12 Liv Norberg04SWEIK Stål42,23    pb   
13 Annie Rosén Andersson04SWELjungby FIK41,88    pb   
14 Amelie Götesson04SWEVarbergs GIF40,97       
15 Ilva Gunnarsson05SWEGlanshammars IF39,94       
16 Olivia Ellgren05SWETurebergs FK39,45       
17 Meja Thörn05SWELidköpings IS38,82    pb   
18 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott38,15       
19 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS32,38       
20 Maud Utter05SWEIF Kronan23,38       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK HalmstadX       
Ruth Eklöf05SWEAlunda SKX       
Malin Garbell05SWEÖsthammar FIX       


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
9 jul 
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF57,89    pb   
Tindra Törnestam06SWESpårvägens FK52,68       
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK52,25       
Elin Runemar07SWETurebergs FK48,98    pb   
Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF48,47       
Ellen Mähler06SWESK Bore47,27    pb   
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu44,09       
Kajsa Berg06SWEÖsthammar FI42,89       
Molly Åkerblom07SWEVästerås FK41,27       
10 Altea Mellberg06SWEVästerås FK39,23       
11 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK37,28    pb   
12 Emma Andersson07SWEIF Hagen FIK36,10    pb   
13 Alma Jolbäck07SWELidköpings IS33,87       
14 Ida Malmros06SWEIF Udd32,69       
15 Anna Askencrantz06SWEIFK Växjö32,61       
16 Astrid Wall07SWESäffle FIK31,77       
17 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville26,92       
Alma Engström07SWESävedalens AIKX       
Hedda Mossberg07SWEGefle IFX       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk