Preliminär startlista
IJSM/IUSM17 2020-02-29/03-01
Uppdaterad: 2020-02-29
 


M22 60m
138 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad7.61 7.61
143 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7.10 7.10
157 Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg7.07 7.18
198 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg6.82 6.92
201 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg6.82 6.95
336 Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK7.20 7.20
342 Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund7.37 7.40
347 James Gaudiello98Malmö AI7.11 7.11
359 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI6.72 6.86
361 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI6.84 6.84
388 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK6.84 6.84
411 Oliver Larsson00Nyköpings BIS7.56 7.65
456 Viktor Thor00Strands IF6.95 6.95
457 William Thor00Strands IF6.95 6.96
531 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK7.31 7.31
561 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF7.01 7.01
609 Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK7.00 7.00
646 Patrick Alain00IK Ymer7.37 7.37
672 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro7.09 7.09
684 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6.95 7.02
701 Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS6.94 6.99
Antal: 21

M22 400m
117 Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI48.50 50.30
159 Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg52.81 52.81
306 Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville53.31 53.31
415 Jacob Helsing00IK Orient50.27 52.19
495 Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK53.52 53.52
504 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK51.68 51.68
530 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK50.42 50.42
626 Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö49.83 49.83
678 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS47.17 47.31
685 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS51.91 53.56
688 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS49.28 50.15
707 Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK53.56 53.73
Antal: 12

M22 1500m
261 Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK3:57.25 3:57.25
320 Medhane Tumzghi99Lerum Friidrott4:17.79 4:20.37
355 Warsame Doley98Malmö AI3:50.56 3:50.56
387 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK4:01.61 4:01.61
451 Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF4:07.20 4:07.20
468 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:49.45 3:49.45
475 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK3:59.39 4:05.00
481 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping3:59.50 4:00.86
592 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK4:10.06 4:10.06
627 Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö4:22.38 4:27.10
659 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro4:08.39 4:09.00
662 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro4:08.25 4:18.50
667 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro3:58 ute 4:04.00
670 Jonathan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro3:58.05 4:03.00
671 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro4:19.00 4:19.00
720 Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LK4:15 ute 4:15.00
Antal: 16

M22 Häck 60m
215 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS8.52 8.52
225 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS8.64 8.64
361 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI7.75 7.75
434 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.32 8.37
493 Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK8.32 8.32
504 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK9.20 9.20
698 Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS7.94 7.94
Antal: 7

M22 Höjd
123 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK212 212
147 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad202 199
152 Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad208 207
353 Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI198 197
483 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping205 205
528 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK206 197
631 Simon Larsson98IK Ymer205 201
Antal: 7

M22 Stav
Final29 februari
195 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK451 451
263 Simon Thor00Hässelby SK513 513
409 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS463 455
521 Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS450 434
528 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK510 510
612 Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö440 420
Antal: 6

M22 Längd
Final29 februari
143 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad7,10 6,96
154 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad7,28 7,10
243 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK6,09 5,88
251 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,49 6,49
409 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS6,70 6,70
412 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6,24 6,22
446 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Spårvägens FK6,45 6,45
529 Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK6,63
613 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6,60 6,55
684 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS7,00 6,72
690 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6,94 6,76
698 Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS7,03
701 Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS7,27 7,18
Antal: 13

M22 Tresteg
243 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK13,23 13,04
251 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK
409 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS14,31 14,29
529 Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK15,53 15,53
532 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,96 14,96
677 Victor Koch98Örgryte IS14,51
690 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS15,10
Antal: 7

M22 Kula
239 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16,51 16,51
263 Simon Thor00Hässelby SK13,05 13,05
265 Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK
349 Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI20,89 20,89
442 Sebastian Löschner00Spårvägens FK15,82 15,82
467 Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK13,66 13,66
488 Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK14,69 14,69
Antal: 7

M22 Vikt
Final
239 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16,60 16,60
263 Simon Thor00Hässelby SK
265 Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK22,29 22,29
444 Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK19,01 19,01
593 Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK16,03 16,03
Antal: 5

P19 60m
115 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK7.18
125 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.40
131 William Larsson02Gefle IF7.42 7.42
140 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad6.99 7.11
141 Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad7.63 7.63
149 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad7.68 7.68
156 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg7.37 7.37
178 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF7.05 7.05
207 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK7.41 7.41
210 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK7.20 7.20
228 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS7.21 7.28
258 Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK7.03 7.07
280 Petter Roos01KA 2 IF7.34 7.34
283 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI7.29 7.29
288 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn7.38 7.38
302 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville7.22 7.22
311 Yosef Al Masri02IF Kville7.81 7.81
312 Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK6.75 6.75
356 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI7.12 7.21
357 Elias Hedner02Malmö AI7.23 7.23
363 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI7.16 7.21
438 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK7.40 7.40
461 Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK7.31 7.31
484 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping7.26 7.26
485 Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping7.32 7.32
489 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK7.47 7.47
505 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK6.89 6.99
511 Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK7.22 7.22
513 Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK7.20 7.20
518 Ludvig All02Täby IS7.20 7.20
523 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS6.88 6.89
536 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK7.34 7.34
540 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7.06 7.06
542 Richie Leong02Ullevi FK7.22 7.22
544 Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK7.04 7.04
546 Rafael Tejada de Leon02Ullevi FK7.17 7.17
583 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF7.30 7.30
608 Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.20 7.27
614 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö7.31 7.31
644 Michael Johansson02IK Ymer7.46 7.46
645 Ludvig Ramhult01IK Ymer7.33 7.33
658 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.23 7.23
691 Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS7.62
695 Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS7.24 7.24
700 Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS7.35 7.35
711 Joel Färjhage02Trollhättan FIK7.77 7.77
713 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott7.20 7.20
715 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott6.86 6.88
723 Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK7.27 7.27
Antal: 49

P19 400m
116 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK52.52 52.52
131 William Larsson02Gefle IF55.42 55.42
228 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS53.23
259 Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK49.22 49.22
308 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville54.25 54.25
331 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF48.39 48.39
364 Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI52.48 53.86
367 Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI52.39 52.39
383 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF53.31 53.56
437 Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK51.44 51.44
440 Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK51.85 51.85
505 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK47.76 47.76
524 Fred Österblom02Täby IS50.89 50.89
557 Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå51.59 52.24
560 Albert Nygren01Upsala IF49.88 50.56
578 Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF52.57 52.57
653 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF51.24 51.24
664 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro52.95 52.95
695 Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS51.48 51.48
700 Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS52.62 52.62
722 Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK53.38 53.38
Antal: 21

P19 1500m
119 Emil Millán de la Oliva01Eskilstuna FI3:58.33 3:58.33
132 Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4:10.19 4:10.19
193 Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT4:24.96 4:24.96
237 Nils Bredin02Hälle IF4:18.14
238 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF4:00.04 4:00.04
242 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK4:04.48 4:04.48
254 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4:04.96 4:006.00
272 Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS4:14.23
294 Elias Brink01IF Kville4:09.00 4:08.00
313 Samuel Pihlström01OK Landehof
322 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö4:13.71 4:13.71
325 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:09.96 4:09.96
383 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF4:22.46 4:24.47
397 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK4:16.11 4:16.11
426 Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal4:13.05 4:21.67
448 Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI4:23.63 4:23.63
474 Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK4:32.41 4:32.41
476 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK4:16.47 4:17.97
486 Simon Sandkvist01IF Triangeln4:24.79 4:34.30
579 Gustav Harning02Upsala IF4:13.11 4:13.11
605 Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK4:05.31 4:05.31
624 Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö3:54.87 3:54.87
666 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro4:03.00 4:07.00
675 Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro4:08.96 4:08.96
708 David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK4:08.27 4:08.27
Antal: 25

P19 Häck 60m
125 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK8.84 8.84
133 Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF8.79 8.79
207 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK8.65 8.65
240 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK8.16 8.16
305 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.91
307 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville
312 Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK7.89 7.89
323 Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö8.63 8.63
363 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI8.20 8.20
401 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK8.46 8.46
438 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK8.38 8.38
506 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK8.80 8.80
518 Ludvig All02Täby IS8.27 8.27
524 Fred Österblom02Täby IS8.67 8.67
583 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF8.83 8.83
614 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö8.43 8.43
658 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.89 7.89
723 Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK8.01 8.01
Antal: 18

P19 Höjd
158 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg175 170
196 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK189 185
216 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS180 180
287 Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK180 180
309 Erik Olzon01IF Kville185 185
445 Per Liljegren01Spårvägens FK191 191
496 Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK195 195
506 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK195 195
514 Emil de Maria Petersson02Turebergs FK185 185
533 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK188 180
534 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK186 186
554 Olle Bång02Umedalens IF201 201
571 Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF205 205
591 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK174 168
676 Gustav Wisniewski02KFUM Örebro179 179
687 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS194 194
Antal: 16

P19 Stav
Final29 februari
207 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK418 418
240 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK492 465
245 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK455 455
291 Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF425 425
324 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö424 424
425 Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H450 435
439 Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK364 364
450 Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF415 415
496 Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK382 382
526 Jonathan Howser02Täby IS420 413
618 Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö498 498
723 Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK433 433
Antal: 12

P19 Längd
Final29 februari
133 Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF6,28 6,28
149 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5,43
196 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6,66 6,66
207 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6,82 6,82
210 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK5,85 5,85
211 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK6,67
234 Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,40 6,40
283 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI6,28 6,28
301 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6,70 6,70
305 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville6,29 6,29
307 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville6,30 6,30
324 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,78 6,78
485 Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping6,46 6,46
536 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK6,04 6,04
537 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK5,80 5,80
540 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7,23 7,23
562 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF6,05 6,05
586 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF6,37 6,37
591 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5,85 5,85
615 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö6,32 6,32
663 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro6,93 6,72
Antal: 21

P19 Tresteg
216 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS12,92 12,92
234 Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS13,32 13,32
301 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville13,55
394 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,43 14,43
533 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14,32 14,32
537 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK13,19 13,19
543 Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,59 12,95
586 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF12,80 12,80
598 Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK12,76 12,76
615 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö13,33 13,33
665 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12,37 11,95
679 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS11,87 11,87
687 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS14,27 14,27
692 Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS14,91 14,91
Antal: 14

P19 Kula
133 Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF12,76 12,76
208 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK14,06 14,06
230 Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS15,73 15,73
298 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville18,34 18,34
304 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville12,88 12,88
392 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK15,49 15,49
425 Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H12,60 12,60
471 Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK15,76 15,76
480 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS13,54 13,54
491 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK15,03 15,03
499 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK13,52 13,52
562 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF12,40 12,40
564 Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15,69 15,52
623 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö
Antal: 14

P19 Vikt
Final
208 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK14,06 14,06
491 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK17,24 17,24
499 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK11,85 11,32
550 William Lanndalen01Ullevi FK15,37 15,37
564 Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15,15 15,15
Antal: 5

P17 60m
111 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF7.25 7.25
114 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF7.67 7.67
120 Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI7.27 7.27
127 Birck Wärnström03Falu IK7.37 7.37
139 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7.18 7.18
161 Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg7.49 7.49
162 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg7.24 7.24
183 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF7.18 7.18
186 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF7.12 7.12
218 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS7.87 7.87
219 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7.82 7.82
220 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS7.45 7.45
221 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS7.46 7.46
226 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS7.32 7.32
292 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.45 7.45
335 Anton Rönnquist03Linköpings GIF7.80 7.80
339 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott7.41 7.41
343 Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund7.18 7.18
368 Adam Svensson03Malmö AI7.41 7.41
400 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK7.39 7.45
405 Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK7.23 7.23
414 Anton Essén03IK Orient7.29 7.29
466 Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK7.54 7.54
498 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK7.47 7.47
502 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK7.62 7.62
538 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7.20 7.20
545 Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK7.32 7.32
555 Josef Berggren03Umedalens IF7.42 7.42
556 Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå7.19 7.19
565 Oskari Peura03Upsala IF7.32 7.32
573 Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF7.22 7.22
585 Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF7.50 7.50
588 Linus Johansson03IK Wilske7.15 7.15
597 Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK7.53 7.53
622 Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö7.31 7.31
625 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö7.36 7.36
629 Jimmy Moreno03IFK Växjö7.87 7.87
705 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF7.27 7.27
710 Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK7.45 7.45
Antal: 39

P17 400m
130 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF54.72 54.72
181 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF49.89 49.89
219 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS53.12 53.12
220 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS52.87 52.87
227 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 53.90
405 Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK52.45 52.45
498 Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK53.61 53.61
502 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK54.15 54.15
552 Emil Tegenborg Sjöström03Umedalens IF52.44 52.44
610 David Rindetoft03Västerås FK54.06 54.06
639 Love Ramhult03IK Ymer55.24 55.24
674 Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro51.21 51.21
Antal: 12

P17 1500m
129 David Steen03Flens FS4:27.75
227 Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS4:01.76 4:01.76
282 Simon Rosenqvist03KA 2 IF4:27.47 4:27.47
391 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK4:19.73 4:18.28
393 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK4:15.20 4:15.20
399 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK4:17.81 4:17.81
447 Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI4:31.75 4:31.75
465 Filip Svahn03Sundsvalls FI4:22.01 4:22.01
478 Lukas Jakobsson03Sävedalens AIK4:47.09 4:47.09
563 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF4:15.10 4:15.10
576 Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF4:14.03 4:14.03
596 Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4:12.48 4:12.48
Antal: 12

P17 Häck 60m
105 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK8.84 8.84
108 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore9.25 9.25
112 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.33 8.33
130 Lukas Holm03Gefle IF8.86 8.86
162 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg8.68 8.68
181 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF7.94 7.94
333 Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF8.39 8.39
507 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK8.54 8.54
565 Oskari Peura03Upsala IF8.31 8.31
573 Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF8.64 8.64
574 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF8.71 8.71
622 Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö8.04 8.04
625 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö8.44 8.44
686 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS8.26 8.26
693 Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS8.79 8.79
705 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF8.70 8.70
710 Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK8.31 8.31
Antal: 17

P17 Höjd
108 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore180 172
112 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF192 192
162 Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg173 173
183 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF196 196
250 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK196 196
299 Fabian Steene03IF Kville197 197
316 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott171 171
332 William Nestor03Linköpings GIF182
333 Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF183 183
368 Adam Svensson03Malmö AI197 197
376 Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI186 186
380 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF165 165
395 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK191 191
433 Eric Forsberg03Skellefteå AIK187 187
507 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK206 206
515 William Peiro03Turebergs FK183 183
Antal: 16

P17 Stav
Final29 februari
104 Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK425 425
112 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF450 450
114 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF443 443
136 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan378 378
180 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF453 453
221 Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS403 403
249 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK385 385
332 William Nestor03Linköpings GIF425
333 Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF385 385
384 Johan Jurander03Motala AIF360 360
507 Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK453 453
574 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF365 365
673 Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro453 453
689 Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS430 430
Antal: 14

P17 Längd
Final29 februari
104 Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK6,21 6,21
105 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK6,02 5,80
120 Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI6,58 6,58
127 Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6,58 6,58
139 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad7,03 7,03
161 Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg5,71 5,71
186 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6,80 6,80
218 Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6,56 6,56
250 Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK6,28 6,28
292 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6,47 6,47
339 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott6,11 6,11
376 Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI6,11 6,11
380 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF5,66 5,66
400 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK6,43 6,43
538 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6,79 6,79
545 Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,76 6,76
Antal: 16

P17 Tresteg
136 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan12,11 11,95
139 Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad12,86
186 Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF13,30 13,30
292 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF12,18
416 Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13,14
538 Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13,70 13,70
686 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS13,21 13,21
Antal: 7

P17 Kula
104 Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK14,28 14,28
174 Patrik Bergstrand03IFK Halmstad12,36 12,36
175 André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad13,35 13,35
185 Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF13,90 13,90
187 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF16,14 16,14
249 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK15,65 15,65
292 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF13,73
310 Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13,45 13,45
424 Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF15,07 15,07
458 Albin Silén03Strands IF13,54 13,54
492 Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK14,79 14,79
501 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK12,99 12,99
508 Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK19,76 19,76
574 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF13,58 13,58
706 Olle Hübert03IK Heros16,54 16,54
Antal: 15

P17 Vikt
Final
175 André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad13,75 13,75
182 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF15,76 15,76
319 Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott14,13 14,13
420 Wille Öhman03IF Rigor13,90 13,90
458 Albin Silén03Strands IF17,45 17,45
501 Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK20,47 20,47
508 Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK17,47 17,47
600 Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK20,10 20,10
Antal: 8

K22 60m
106 Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK7.63 7.67
200 Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg7.58 7.58
286 Vanja Blomberg98Klippans FK7.92 8.01
327 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS7.70 7.70
390 Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK7.80 7.80
403 Michelle de Silva99Mölndals AIK7.86 7.86
413 Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient7.75 7.75
479 Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF7.79 7.92
527 Maja Almgren98Täby IS7.45 7.45
539 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK8.24 8.16
548 Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK7.85 8.09
633 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer7.86 7.86
650 Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK8.00 8.00
657 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF7.83 7.96
Antal: 14

K22 400m
378 Maria Freij98Malmö AI58.51 59.50
429 Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK59.73 59.73
517 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS55.31 55.31
630 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer58.48 59.00
657 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF56.97 57.62
Antal: 5

K22 1500m
194 Ida Esperi00Haparanda SKT4:50.40 4:50.40
330 Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF4:31.74 4:38.95
429 Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK4:49.47 4:49.47
487 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:36.91 4:36.91
Antal: 4

K22 Häck 60m
165 Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK8.50 8.70
214 Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS8.92 9.22
268 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF8.35 8.35
327 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS8.45 8.45
406 Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK8.88 8.88
510 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK8.86 8.93
519 Maria Södergren98Täby IS8.80 8.80
520 Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.18 9.18
551 Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FK8.95 9.17
575 Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF8.73 8.73
630 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 9.10
703 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF8.83 8.85
Antal: 12

K22 Höjd
Final29 februari
163 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK180 174
166 Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK170 163
173 Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna170 163
510 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK190 187
697 Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS190 182
Antal: 5

K22 Stav
199 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg420 420
321 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö313 313
661 Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro365 352
Antal: 3

K22 Längd
126 Anna Lennman98Falu IK5,67 5,67
153 Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6,29 6,27
165 Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK6,07 5,82
168 Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK5,39 5,39
229 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5,74 5,46
268 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF6,22 6,04
327 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS5,51 5,51
406 Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK5,79 5,42
407 Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK5,70 5,36
408 Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5,97 5,84
435 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5,41 5,41
510 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5,81 5,75
520 Helena Kolte98Täby IS5,43
633 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,48
669 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5,74 5,65
694 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,80 5,40
702 Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6,17 6,17
Antal: 17

K22 Tresteg
Final29 februari
166 Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK12,25 11,85
334 Sara Grahn00Linköpings GIF11,22
381 Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11,40 11,03
407 Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11,99 11,55
435 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11,43 11,24
510 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK
558 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11,97 11,47
694 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS12,00 11,75
696 Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11,47 11,20
702 Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12,72 12,45
Antal: 10

K22 Kula
Final29 februari
151 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,03 14,53
256 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK14,07 14,07
260 Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK15,67 15,67
371 Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI13,05 13,03
510 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14,10 13,97
568 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF15,73 15,73
611 Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12,62 12,62
718 Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK12,43 12,43
Antal: 8

K22 Vikt
Final29 februari
179 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF19,82 19,82
191 Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT13,99 12,87
260 Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK16,21
371 Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI
382 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF18,32 18,32
389 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK13,57 13,57
469 Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK14,67 14,61
567 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF20,42 18,67
Antal: 8

F19 60m
122 Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK7.58 7.61
128 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK7.99 8.11
176 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad7.61 7.79
205 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK8.19 8.19
213 Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS7.80 7.92
231 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS8.04 8.13
314 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK8.29 8.29
318 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott8.01 8.07
341 Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund7.74 7.77
350 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI7.64 7.73
360 Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI7.77 7.88
369 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI7.74 7.85
373 Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI7.38 7.38
385 Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK7.83 7.83
386 Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK7.71 7.95
396 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK7.92 7.97
398 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK8.06 8.06
421 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.77 7.77
453 Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF8.15 8.15
522 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS7.95 8.08
535 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK7.96 7.96
569 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF8.07 8.07
632 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer7.51 7.66
634 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer7.83 7.83
636 Ida Persson02IK Ymer8.01 8.12
637 Melanie Simon02IK Ymer8.65 8.65
714 Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott7.73 7.79
717 Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrott8.44 8.66
Antal: 28

F19 400m
110 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF58.98 58.98
170 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK59.54 59.70
247 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK56.23 58.00
297 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville63.88 63.88
460 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF59.50 59.50
482 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping57.60 59.00
601 Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK60.20 61.02
638 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer57.64 58.17
647 Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK62.42 62.42
656 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF57.82 58.61
681 Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS58.87 59.43
Antal: 11

F19 1500m
118 Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI4:52.23 4:55.92
170 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:42.92 4:42.92
171 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:47.09 4:47.09
274 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS4:41.89 4:41.89
277 Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF4:37.95 4:56.85
326 Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö5:19.82 5:19.82
473 Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIK4:56.53 4:56.53
477 Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK4:54.18 4:55.65
503 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK4:50.76 5:07.51
595 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:35.92 4:36.70
640 Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer4:54.44 4:54.44
651 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF4:50.55 4:50.55
656 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF4:33.23 4:34.28
721 Astou Sene02Tullinge FF5:05.33 5:06.65
Antal: 14

F19 Häck 60m
110 Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF9.19 9.19
122 Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK8.14 8.37
176 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad9.37 9.37
205 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK9.36 9.36
217 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS9.11 9.11
231 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS9.04 9.04
297 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville9.75 9.75
314 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK9.55 9.55
341 Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund8.53 8.53
369 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI8.58 8.58
522 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS9.13 9.13
541 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK9.49 9.49
559 Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF8.98 9.04
569 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF9.18 9.18
617 Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö9.69 9.69
632 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer8.45 8.45
638 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer8.72 8.72
642 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer9.00 9.00
681 Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS9.09 9.09
Antal: 19

F19 Höjd
Final29 februari
144 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad165 157
217 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS172 172
284 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK158 158
303 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville161 161
328 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS168 168
344 Ellen White01IFK Lund172 167
352 Mea Gedin01Malmö AI159 159
553 Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF168 168
637 Melanie Simon02IK Ymer156 155
642 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer171 171
652 Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF157 157
668 Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro159 159
719 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK167 167
Antal: 13

F19 Stav
204 Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg410 410
232 Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS280 280
233 Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS322 322
289 Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF370 362
315 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott359 355
369 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI400 400
428 Sanna Häggström01Skellefteå AIK353 353
449 Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF335 335
525 Alva Sundin01Täby IS401 390
570 Frida Thornander02Upsala IF330 330
616 Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö350 350
635 Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer326 270
Antal: 12

F19 Längd
122 Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK6,43 6,35
128 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5,38 5,38
144 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,90 5,51
145 Emmy Nyström Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad5,17 5,02
146 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad5,09 5,09
176 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad5,40 5,40
189 Agnes Ekman01Hammarby IF5,39 5,39
203 Hanna Persson02IFK Helsingborg5,48 5,48
284 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK5,13 5,13
351 Anja Olsson01Malmö AI5,74 5,74
354 Samantha Oware01Malmö AI5,74 5,33
369 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI5,78 5,78
370 Angel Richmore01Malmö AI5,77 5,77
421 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF6,02 6,02
453 Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5,21 5,14
482 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping5,80 5,80
569 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF5,50 5,50
634 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer5,53 5,53
636 Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,60 5,45
660 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5,59 5,26
699 Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS5,89 5,65
704 Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF5,17 5,17
716 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott5,54 5,54
719 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK5,39 5,39
Antal: 24

F19 Tresteg
Final29 februari
275 Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF11,48 11,45
276 Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF11,52 10,96
278 Hanna Falck01KA 2 IF10,83 10,22
303 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville11,25 11,25
421 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13,29 13,29
430 Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK11,93 11,93
541 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,41 10,41
699 Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS12,45 12,17
704 Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF11,09 11,09
716 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott12,23 11,62
Antal: 10

F19 Kula
Final29 februari
137 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad11,10 11,10
262 Stina Gustafsson01Hässelby SK12,53 12,53
264 Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK
329 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF13,81 13,81
358 Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI13,45 13,45
366 Hanna Didricksson02Malmö AI12,71 12,71
370 Angel Richmore01Malmö AI13,13 13,13
377 Maja Fernström02Malmö AI11,03 11,03
441 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK12,59 12,59
642 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12,86 12,86
Antal: 10

F19 Vikt
Final29 februari
137 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad14,56 14,56
172 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF13,81 13,81
241 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK13,86 13,86
264 Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK16,70 16,70
267 Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS12,22 12,21
338 Vilma Makslahti02Luleå Friidrott13,17 13,17
358 Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI14,55 14,55
410 Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS16,28 16,28
441 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK15,44 15,44
459 Harriet Hjern02Strands IF13,39 13,39
470 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK16,73 16,73
512 Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FK13,95 13,95
581 Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF14,61 14,61
594 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK17,75 16,88
599 Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK15,88 15,88
606 Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK13,56 13,56
607 Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK13,73 13,73
Antal: 17

F17 60m
101 Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF8.03
102 Annie Norström03Alunda SK8.03 8.03
113 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF7.86 7.86
150 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad8.77 8.77
167 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK8.20
202 Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg8.10 8.10
212 Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK7.90 7.96
293 Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.76 7.76
300 Sofia Björkman03IF Kville7.96 7.96
345 Daga Indebetou03IFK Lund8.05 8.05
362 Joy Thulin03Malmö AI8.08 8.10
372 Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI7.73 7.73
379 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF8.34 8.34
418 Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK7.71 7.71
464 Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI8.17 8.17
490 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK8.28 8.28
516 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK7.58 7.58
643 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer8.72 8.72
709 Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK8.25 8.25
Antal: 19

F17 400m
142 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad58.16 58.28
148 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad57.27 57.27
167 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK58.68 60.31
244 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK59.74 60.50
497 Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK60.60 61.00
582 Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF60.73 60.73
654 Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF60.14 60.14
Antal: 7

F17 1500m
188 Nora Lundin03Hammarby IF4:31.97 4:31.97
235 Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF4:45.98 4:46.43
257 Frida Hafström03Hässelby SK4:52.61 4:52.61
273 Juni Rugland03Höörs IS4:50.37 5:02.10
281 Livia Faraasen03KA 2 IF5:28.77 5:28.77
340 My Rundgren03Luleå Friidrott4:48.31 4:48.31
402 Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK4:50.90 4:50.90
427 Alva Malmsten Nilsson03IF Skade4:49.97 4:49.97
463 Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI4:48.31 5:01.59
500 Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK4:50.55 4:50.55
572 Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF4:57.04 4:57.04
577 Sofia Amini03Upsala IF4:57.14 5:00.68
655 Nichole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF5:11.39
712 Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF4:34.82 4:39.54
Antal: 14

F17 Häck 60m
109 Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK9.20 9.20
113 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF9.53 9.56
134 Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF8.85 9.13
142 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.96 8.96
244 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK9.11 9.11
248 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK8.89 8.89
374 Frida Andersson03Malmö AI9.43 9.54
379 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF9.21 9.21
431 Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK9.15 9.15
436 Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK9.03 9.03
462 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK9.37 9.52
516 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK8.41 8.41
580 Edda Flink03Upsala IF9.75 9.75
619 Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö9.25 9.25
621 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö
648 Filippa Svensson03Åhus FIK9.65 9.65
Antal: 16

F17 Höjd
Final29 februari
124 Alma Uhlin03Falu IK167 167
134 Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF179 173
177 Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad160 160
285 Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK150 150
290 Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF164 164
374 Frida Andersson03Malmö AI159 159
417 Kim Rodén03IK Orient154 150
432 Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK161 161
580 Edda Flink03Upsala IF165 165
604 Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK174 168
621 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö153 153
Antal: 11

F17 Stav
142 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad318 318
192 Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT313 313
222 Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS313 313
223 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS293 293
224 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS320 320
253 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK293 293
279 Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF320 320
346 Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI402 402
365 Ellen Persson03Malmö AI282 282
374 Frida Andersson03Malmö AI330 330
452 Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF365 365
584 Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF305 301
620 Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö315 302
Antal: 13

F17 Längd
102 Annie Norström03Alunda SK5,17 5,17
113 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF5,25 5,25
124 Alma Uhlin03Falu IK5,37 5,37
135 Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF5,36 5,36
142 Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5,33 5,33
155 Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,54 5,41
177 Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad5,33 5,33
192 Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT4,80 4,80
197 Klara Avebäck03Hellas FK
202 Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg5,20 5,20
212 Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK5,06 4,88
246 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK
248 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK5,76 5,76
255 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK5,08 5,08
290 Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5,43 5,43
293 Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5,26 5,14
455 Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF5,18 4,62
462 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK4,80 4,80
464 Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI5,20 5,20
516 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5,94 5,94
587 Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF4,89
590 Moa Örevik03Visby IF Gute FIK5,59
621 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö
Antal: 23

F17 Tresteg
Final29 februari
134 Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11,22 11,22
135 Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11,78 11,78
169 Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK11,33 10,73
246 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10,86 10,86
255 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK10,51 10,51
374 Frida Andersson03Malmö AI11,45 11,25
431 Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK11,05 11,05
462 Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK10,71 10,71
472 Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK10,81 10,81
490 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10,49 10,47
587 Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF10,86 10,86
Antal: 11

F17 Kula
29 februari
103 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK12,14 12,14
121 Julia Scharnell03Eslövs AI14,22 14,22
150 Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad10,58 10,58
160 Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg11,46 11,46
190 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10,28 10,28
209 Agnes Claesson03Hovslätts IK11,54 11,40
293 Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF14,43 14,43
375 Thea Löfman03Malmö AI13,57 13,57
423 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14,21 14,21
432 Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK11,35 11,35
455 Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF10,73 10,73
549 Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK11,56 11,56
628 Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö12,99 12,99
641 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer10,58 10,58
Antal: 14

F17 Vikt
Final29 februari
103 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK13,38 13,38
160 Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg13,87 13,87
184 Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF15,67 15,67
190 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK12,86 12,86
236 Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF16,02 16,02
252 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK13,10 13,10
375 Thea Löfman03Malmö AI16,61 16,61
404 Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK15,11 15,11
422 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF13,08 13,08
423 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14,03 14,03
494 Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK16,84 16,84
509 Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK16,25 16,25
603 Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK18,04 18,04
724 Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF12,67 12,67
Antal: 14

Antal anmälda totalt: 838

© Track & Field, Christer Falk