Preliminär startlista
JSM/USM17 2019-08-09/11
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-08 20:14
 


M22 100m
55 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad -
119 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg10.87 -10.87
121 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg10.81 -10.81
189 Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK11.11 -11.11
247 Chidozie Abika97IF Kville10.97 -10.97
301 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.39 -10.39
317 Raymond Mpanga99Malmö AI11.07 -
345 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK10.82 -10.96
366 Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK10.79 -10.79
537 Carl Narup98Ullevi FK10.91 -10.91
556 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.99 -10.99
685 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro10.91 -10.91
686 Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro10.75 -10.75
698 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS10.80 -10.80
Antal: 14

M22 200m
119 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.13 -21.13
189 Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK21.99 -21.99
247 Chidozie Abika97IF Kville22.31 -22.31
345 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK21.50 -21.50
355 Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK20.73 -
366 Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK22.94 -22.94
516 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.37 -22.37
537 Carl Narup98Ullevi FK22.62 -22.62
539 Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK22.66 -22.66
556 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.38 -22.38
557 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF22.05 -22.05
685 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro21.35 -21.35
Antal: 12

M22 400m
30 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK49.81 -49.81
104 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF53.23 -53.23
142 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS -49.73
143 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS50.29 -50.29
267 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö52.43 -52.43
291 Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK51.47 -51.47
304 Markus Ögren98Malmö AI50.75 -50.75
394 Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK52.10 -
487 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK50.71 -50.71
516 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK51.13 -51.13
539 Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK48.88 -48.88
557 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF50.45 -50.45
667 Berhe Kidane99Ärla IF48.83 -48.83
692 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS52.50 -
701 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS48.98 -50.32
Antal: 15

M22 800m
104 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF1:54.78 -1:54.78
267 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö1:58.18 -1:58.58
312 Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:51.90 -1:51.90
327 Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI1:51.20 -1:51.20
342 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK1:53.16 -1:53.16
344 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK1:51.56 -1:51.56
394 Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK1:58.82 -1:58.82
422 Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF1:58.10 -1:58.10
437 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK1:51.76 -1:51.76
453 Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK2:00.08 -2:01.94
529 Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK1:59.32 -1:59.32
667 Berhe Kidane99Ärla IF1:49.17 -1:49.17
673 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro1:57.82 -1:57.82
724 Adel Araya98AIK Friidrott1:59.51 -1:59.51
727 Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott1:53.77 -1:53.77
Antal: 15

M22 1500m
188 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK3:59.17 -3:59.17
273 Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö3:55.68 -3:55.68
327 Abubakar Abdullahi99Malmö AI3:46.91 -3:46.91
343 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK3:54.56 -3:54.56
344 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK3:48.12 -3:51.25
363 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK3:55.32 -3:55.32
392 Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK3:57.60 -3:57.60
399 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK4:07.48 -4:07.48
406 Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK3:45.72 -3:45.72
422 Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF4:03.15 -4:03.15
437 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:46.96 -3:46.96
529 Alexander Waerme97Ullevi FK4:04.68 -4:04.68
666 Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF -
673 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro3:54.80 -3:54.80
680 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro4:07.65 -4:07.65
Antal: 15

M22 5000m
21 Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI14.33.41 -14.33.41
170 Olle Ahlberg97Hälle IF -
172 Daniel Cullin97Hälle IF15:36.99 -15:36.99
188 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK -
195 Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK -
205 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF15:01.04 -15:01.04
207 Nils Hammaräng Grip98Högby IF -
257 Filip Helmroth97Lerum Friidrott16:15.77 -16:15.77
258 Medhane Tumzghi99Lerum Friidrott15:42.24 -15:42.24
259 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö13.52.80 -13.52.80
276 Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö15:23.74 -15:23.74
279 Heshlu Andermarian97IFK Lidingö15:34.09 -15:34.09
318 Olle Meijer98Malmö AI16:19.68 -16:19.68
343 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK14.42.22 -14.42.22
363 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK14.46.69 -14.46.69
392 Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK14.46.25 -14.46.25
397 Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK14:56.11 -
398 Daniel Alemu97Spårvägens FK16:01.00 -
399 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK15:45.00 -
404 Dennis Olsson97Spårvägens FK15:53.61 -
466 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping14.52.41 -14.52.41
474 Timor Sandberg99Trångsvikens IF -
666 Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF15:13.37 -15:13.37
670 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro -
673 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro -
680 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro -
734 Filmon Fsshatsion98Tidaholm SOK Sisu15:22 -
Antal: 27

M22 Hinder 2000m
21 Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI6:04.67 -6:04.67
104 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF -
164 Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS6:23.56 -6:23.56
188 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK -
195 Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK5:58.59 -
259 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö5:40.87 -
273 Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö6:11.77 -
363 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK5:55.89 -
437 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK -
466 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping -
Antal: 10

M22 110m häck
30 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK14.56 -14.56
110 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK16.81 -
121 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.31 -14.31
153 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS15.83 -15.83
320 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI13.81 -13.81
361 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.54 -
390 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK14.91 -14.91
709 Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS14.29 -14.29
Antal: 8

M22 400m häck
142 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS52.62 -52.64
143 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS54.40 -
272 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö56.30 -58.25
303 Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI54.09 -54.09
487 Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK57.10 -57.10
701 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS53.05 -54.24
713 Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK61.08 -61.08
Antal: 7

M22 Höjd
64 Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad196 -196
65 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad196 -186
433 Mattias Green98Säffle FIK196 -196
514 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK204 -198
555 Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF214 -209
636 Simon Larsson98IK Ymer200 -195
709 Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS -203
Antal: 7

M22 Stav
30 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK465 -460
41 Chakkrit Chanprakhon99FIK Färjestaden -430
42 Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden470 -470
117 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK443 -443
305 Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI490 -490
500 Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS430 -430
514 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK486 -486
546 Anton Sjöström97IFK Umeå444 -420
615 Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö420 -420
668 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro500 -468
Antal: 10

M22 Längd
30 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK7,18 -7,11
31 Johan Nordström99Falu IK6,23 -6,23
55 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad7,40 -7,40
71 Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad7,09 -7,09
106 David Svensson98Hammarby IF7,21 -7,21
117 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK6,51 -6,51
158 Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS6,35 -6,35
261 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö6,84 -6,84
368 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS6,76 -6,76
515 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK6,93 -6,87
570 Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF7,36 -7,36
589 Daniel Örevik97Visby IF Gute FIK7,26 -6,91
614 Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6,41 -6,41
686 Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro7,38 -7,30
693 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6,67 -6,67
698 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,97 -6,97
Antal: 16

M22 Tresteg
158 Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS14,62 -14,62
261 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö14,81 -14,81
302 Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15,15 -14,98
368 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS13,89 -13,89
515 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK15,80 -15,80
520 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,84 -14,38
703 Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS14,19 -
Antal: 7

M22 Kula
9 augusti
174 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK16,33 -16,33
409 Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK18,25 -18,25
519 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK -
537 Carl Narup98Ullevi FK12,75 -12,75
Antal: 4

M22 Diskus
222 Alexander Sjögren99Kalmar SK48,72 -48,72
409 Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK46,86 -46,86
460 Lukas Hamrin99Timrå AIF50,01 -50,01
635 Mattias Eklund98IK Ymer -
732 Jakob Gardenkrans97Athletics 24Seven SK63,65 -59,50
Antal: 5

M22 Slägga
174 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK60,00 -60,00
387 William Lindberg99Skellefteå AIK50,60 -50,60
409 Jesper Arbinge97Spårvägens FK51,35 -51,35
519 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK56,66 -56,66
595 Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK53,24 -53,24
Antal: 5

M22 Spjut
57 Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad68,75 -68,75
179 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK74,03 -74,03
230 Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK67,30 -
231 Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK66,83 -61,03
613 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö -
633 Abbas Taheri Nilsson97IFK Växjö49,51 -49,51
Antal: 6

P19 100m
58 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad11.66 -11.66
59 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad11.11 -11.11
61 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad11.12 -11.12
66 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad12.29 -12.29
75 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg11.51 -11.51
79 Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg11.23 -11.23
101 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF11.19 -11.19
123 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.76 -10.76
132 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK11.40 -11.40
163 William Hagman 00Huddinge AIS11.41 -11.41
194 Markus Lantto01Hässelby SK11.39 -
221 Petter Roos01KA 2 IF11.35 -11.35
227 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.22 -11.22
235 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn11.77 -11.77
299 Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund11.31 -11.44
313 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI11.01 -11.01
321 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI11.08 -11.08
396 William Gardell01Spårvägens FK10.95 -10.95
423 Viktor Thor00Strands IF10.88 -10.88
424 William Thor00Strands IF10.89 -10.89
455 Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK12.00 -12.00
470 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping11.52 -11.52
505 Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS10.88 -10.88
518 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.42 -11.42
531 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK11.70 -11.70
532 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK11.19 -11.19
535 Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11.36 -11.36
649 Patrick Alain00IK Ymer11.61 -11.61
665 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF11.07 -11.27
690 Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.04 -11.16
702 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS11.22 -11.22
716 Marcus Andersson00Öresund FK11.50 -11.50
719 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott11.04 -11.04
Antal: 33

P19 200m
58 Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad23.63 -23.63
59 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad22.14 -22.14
66 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad24.85 -24.85
73 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg23.69 -
75 Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg23.21 -23.21
79 Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg22.72 -22.72
81 Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg22.73 -
123 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg21.97 -
163 William Hagman 00Huddinge AIS22.63 -22.63
221 Petter Roos01KA 2 IF -
227 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF22.28 -22.28
235 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn24.00 -24.00
248 Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville -
313 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI22.44 -22.44
323 Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI23.82 -23.82
375 Jacob Helsing00IK Orient22.68 -22.87
396 William Gardell01Spårvägens FK22.25 -22.25
423 Viktor Thor00Strands IF22.69 -22.69
424 William Thor00Strands IF22.77 -22.77
518 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK23.33 -23.33
532 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK22.92 -22.92
535 Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK23.06 -23.06
676 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro21.99 -22.19
690 Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro22.55 -22.55
719 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott22.61 -22.61
Antal: 25

P19 400m
81 Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg49.73 -52.34
211 Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS52.10 -52.10
227 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF50.16 -51.35
256 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott49.25 -49.25
288 Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF51.91 -51.91
290 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF49.00 -49.37
323 Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI52.37 -52.37
375 Jacob Helsing00IK Orient49.85 -49.85
395 Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK51.26 -51.26
402 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK53.61 -
585 Ludvig Brorsson00IK Wilske -
660 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF51.37 -51.37
669 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro50.26 -51.44
677 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro53.40 -53.40
699 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS51.67 -
720 Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott53.10 -53.10
Antal: 16

P19 800m
51 Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF2:02.86 -2:02.86
181 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK1:55.90 -1:55.90
186 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK1:51.54 -1:51.54
206 Omar Ismail00Högby IF1:57.60 -1:57.60
208 Abdisamed Khader00Högby IF -
211 Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS2:01.49 -2:01.49
239 Elias Brink01IF Kville1:58.92 -1:58.92
248 Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville -
266 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö2:06.77 -2:06.77
286 Emil Renholm01Linköpings GIF2:10.39 -2:10.39
400 Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK1:56.01 -1:56.01
443 Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK2:08.79 -2:08.79
451 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK1:55.45 -1:59.92
552 Albert Nygren01Upsala IF1:54.32 -1:54.32
593 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK2:00.91 -2:00.91
637 Eric Källman00IK Ymer1:55.22 -1:55.22
658 Biniam Habtom01Åhus FIK2:03.90 -2:03.90
683 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro2:04.83 -2:04.83
714 David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK1:58.10 -1:58.10
736 Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LK1:57.70 -1:57.70
Antal: 20

P19 1500m
26 Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FI3:58.92 -3:58.92
48 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF4:11.97 -4:11.97
51 Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4:10.57 -4:10.57
186 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK3:55.40 -3:55.40
206 Omar Ismail00Högby IF3:52.60 -3:58.27
208 Abdisamed Khader00Högby IF -
239 Elias Brink01IF Kville4:12.20 -4:12.20
443 Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK -
451 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK3:56.80 -3:56.80
544 Jonathan Edman01Umedalens IF4:03.09 -4:03.09
593 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK4:07.44 -4:07.44
605 Hassan Abdiqadir 01Västerås FK4:05.51 -4:05.51
632 Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö4:21.87 -
637 Eric Källman00IK Ymer3:59.12 -3:59.12
675 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro4:08.25 -4:08.25
Antal: 15

P19 5000m
26 Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FI14.08.76 -14.08.76
48 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF -
51 Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF -
173 Merhawi Seifu00Hälle IF15:42.50 -
414 Oskar Palm01Spårvägens FK -
442 Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK17:13.25 -17:13.25
544 Jonathan Edman01Umedalens IF -
605 Hassan Abdiqadir 01Västerås FK -
630 Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö14.34.82 -14.34.82
632 Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö16:36.95 -16:36.95
650 Michael Nordahl01Ystads IF16:51.09 -16:51.09
675 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro -
683 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro -
730 Linus Kristiansson01Trollhättans SOK -
Antal: 14

P19 Hinder 2000m
48 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF6:30.37 -
181 Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK6:10.06 -6:10.06
266 Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö6:41.05 -6:41.05
605 Hassan Abdiqadir 01Västerås FK -
630 Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö -
658 Biniam Habtom01Åhus FIK6:51.92 -6:51.92
Antal: 6

P19 110m häck
32 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK15.22 -15.22
101 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF14.72 -14.72
132 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK15.29 -15.29
144 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS15.22 -15.22
176 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK14.63 -14.63
235 Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn17.53 -17.53
321 Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI15.12 -15.12
402 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK14.60 -14.60
425 Alfred Berglöf01Strands IF15.57 -16.64
468 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping15.23 -15.23
470 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping15.22 -15.22
578 Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF14.97 -14.97
665 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF14.10 -14.10
Antal: 13

P19 400m häck
144 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS58.54 -58.73
256 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott54.24 -54.24
290 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF52.08 -52.08
578 Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF56.48 -56.48
581 Lucas Kristenson01Varbergs GIF60.30 -60.30
669 Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro52.59 -52.59
677 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro60.64 -
699 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS57.04 -58.41
Antal: 8

P19 Höjd
32 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK205 -205
118 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK201 -201
147 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS187 -187
311 Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI201 -201
401 Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK190 -188
468 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping203 -203
489 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK188 -180
522 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK188 -188
523 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK187 -187
567 Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF206 -206
578 Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF193 -193
Antal: 11

P19 Stav
32 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK455 -455
97 Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF415 -415
138 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK437 -437
184 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK437 -437
264 Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö343 -343
341 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta490 -490
369 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS470 -470
370 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS450 -450
421 Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF387 -387
470 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping402 -
695 Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS436 -436
Antal: 11

P19 Längd
37 Ludwig Gustafsson00Falu IK6,21 -6,21
61 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,96 -6,96
66 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5,43 -5,43
73 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg6,69 -6,46
101 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF -
109 Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6,81 -6,81
118 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6,58 -6,58
132 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6,45 -6,45
138 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK6,99 -6,99
176 Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK7,00 -7,00
182 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK -
227 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6,78 -6,78
313 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI7,11 -6,59
350 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK6,84 -6,84
369 Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS7,02 -6,91
374 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6,26 -6,26
425 Alfred Berglöf01Strands IF6,10 -5,82
475 Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK6,68 -6,68
531 Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK6,60 -6,60
532 Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7,07 -7,07
616 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6,25 -6,25
665 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF -
678 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro5,79 -5,79
Antal: 23

P19 Tresteg
109 Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK14,40 -14,40
147 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS11,93 -11,93
182 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK12,97 -12,97
226 Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF12,04 -12,04
313 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI14,61 -
350 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,41 -14,41
370 Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS14,31 -14,31
489 Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK12,87 -12,87
522 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,75 -13,75
678 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12,07 -12,07
Antal: 10

P19 Kula
34 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK16,57 -15,48
146 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS14,53 -14,53
240 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville18,01 -18,01
341 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta14,87 -14,87
412 Sebastian Löschner00Spårvägens FK16,15 -15,43
436 Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK16,36 -16,36
458 Malek Emghemes01Södertälje IF12,08 -12,08
484 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK11,70 -11,70
561 Victor Wisen01Upsala IF15,37 -15,37
Antal: 9

P19 Diskus
53 Danijel Mileknovic01FIF Gnistan51,47 -51,47
146 Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS52,01 -52,01
240 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville48,98 -48,98
341 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta43,62 -43,62
412 Sebastian Löschner00Spårvägens FK52,56 -52,56
436 Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK46,63 -46,63
484 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK45,59 -45,59
561 Victor Wisen01Upsala IF51,99 -51,99
Antal: 8

P19 Slägga
19 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00Eksjö Södra IK51,49 -48,77
20 David Sahi00Enköpings AI57,71 -57,71
34 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK77,62 -70,35
252 William Lanndalen01IF Kville60,39 -60,39
377 Rasmus Hellberg01Piteå IF47,59 -47,59
413 Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK68,41 -68,41
569 Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF68,28 -68,28
689 James Eriksson Nicholls01KFUM Örebro55,96 -55,96
Antal: 8

P19 Spjut
107 Daniel Richtnesberg01Hammarby IF47,31 -47,31
115 Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK65,92 -65,92
138 Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK50,11 -50,11
252 William Lanndalen01IF Kville49,63 -49,63
334 Ozzie Hinshaw00Motala AIF46,04 -46,04
341 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta56,73 -56,73
430 Pontus Lundqvist01Sundsvalls FI50,86 -50,86
456 Otto Sundell00Söderhamns IF61,29 -61,29
718 Albert Ottander00Estuna IF60,65 -60,65
Antal: 9

P17 100m
39 Malte Wilhelmsson02Falu IK11.63 -11.63
100 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF11.58 -11.58
105 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF11.47 -11.47
124 Adam Landen02IFK Helsingborg11.17 -11.17
137 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK11.50 -11.50
155 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS11.50 -11.50
199 Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK -
228 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF11.41 -11.41
242 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.27 -11.27
245 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11.46 -11.46
315 Elias Hedner02Malmö AI11.42 -11.42
471 Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping -
476 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK11.72 -11.72
488 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK10.72 -10.72
492 Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK11.40 -11.40
501 Oliver Papinski02Täby IS11.26 -11.26
504 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS10.59 -10.59
513 Oskar Bengtsson02IF Udd11.25 -11.32
524 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK -
538 Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK11.46 -11.46
582 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF11.48 -11.48
610 Tim Singmandeevised02Västerås FK11.36 -11.36
617 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö11.35 -11.35
646 Michael Johansson02IK Ymer11.57 -11.57
725 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott10.73 -10.73
Antal: 25

P17 200m
39 Malte Wilhelmsson02Falu IK23.95 -23.95
105 Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF23.60 -23.60
124 Adam Landen02IFK Helsingborg22.65 -22.65
137 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK -23.87
199 Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK23.34 -23.34
242 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville23.46 -23.46
250 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville24.50 -24.50
315 Elias Hedner02Malmö AI23.51 -23.51
324 Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI23.53 -23.53
471 Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping -
488 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK21.86 -21.86
492 Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK23.33 -23.33
496 Oskar Edlund02Täby IS21.90 -21.90
497 Ludvig All02Täby IS22.22 -22.22
504 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS21.87 -21.87
538 Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK23.50 -23.50
548 Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå23.35 -23.35
588 Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK22.61 -22.61
602 Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK23.03 -23.03
725 Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott21.92 -21.92
Antal: 20

P17 400m
124 Adam Landen02IFK Helsingborg51.51 -51.51
155 Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS50.42 -50.96
250 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville54.50 -54.50
269 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö50.31 -51.90
324 Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI52.38 -52.38
336 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF53.31 -53.31
354 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK52.25 -52.25
405 Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK52.38 -
448 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK52.27 -52.27
548 Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå51.59 -51.59
572 Gustav Harning02Upsala IF -50.68
588 Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute FIK50.90 -50.90
648 Carl Anderberg02IK Ymer53.67 -53.67
Antal: 13

P17 800m
135 Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK2:02.03 -2:02.03
154 Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AIS2:09.63 -2:09.63
169 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF1:56.75 -1:56.75
336 Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF1:59.05 -1:59.05
354 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK1:59.44 -1:59.44
405 Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK2:02.43 -
408 John Strandberg02Spårvägens FK2:01.11 -
448 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK1:55.85 -1:55.85
572 Gustav Harning02Upsala IF1:59.50 -1:59.50
584 Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia FI1:59.76 -1:59.76
654 Truls Månsson02Åhus FIK2:03.87 -2:03.87
Antal: 11

P17 1500m
Eric Westberg02SK Bore4:20.30 -
112 Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT4:27.63 -4:27.63
135 Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK4:17.74 -4:17.74
169 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF3:58.72 -3:58.72
271 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:13.82 -4:13.82
352 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK4:09.55 -4:09.55
384 Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal4:12.62 -4:12.62
419 Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI4:31.59 -4:31.59
448 Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK -
450 Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK4:34.74 -4:34.74
452 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK4:16.41 -4:16.41
651 Morgan Åkerblom02Ystads IF4:21.44 -4:21.44
679 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro4:04.00 -4:04.00
691 Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro4:11.96 -4:11.96
717 Anders Danielson Frost02Dala-Järna IK4:15.32 -4:15.32
Antal: 15

P17 3000m
Eric Westberg02SK Bore9:05.98 -
112 Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT -
168 Nils Bredin02Hälle IF -
169 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF9:09.09 -9:09.09
271 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö9:08.46 -9:08.46
352 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK9:26.47 -9:26.47
452 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK9:32.38 -9:32.38
679 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro8:43.89 -8:43.89
717 Anders Danielson Frost02Dala-Järna IK -
Antal: 9

P17 Hinder 2000m
Eric Westberg02SK Bore -
112 Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT6:51.00 -7:00.40
169 Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF6:43.53 -
204 Anton Hermansson02Högby IF6:39.60 -
271 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö6:20.28 -6:20.28
452 Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK6:34.82 -6:34.82
651 Morgan Åkerblom02Ystads IF6:56.23 -6:56.23
679 Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro -
691 Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro6:39.86 -
Antal: 9

P17 110m häck
36 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK15.01 -15.01
245 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville15.75 -15.75
246 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville16.27 -16.27
360 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK14.63 -14.63
497 Ludvig All02Täby IS14.10 -14.10
506 Fred Österblom02Täby IS14.77 -14.77
582 Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF15.48 -15.48
617 Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö14.53 -14.53
Antal: 8

P17 Häck 300m
18 Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK40.37 -40.37
36 Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK41.05 -41.05
177 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK42.51 -42.51
204 Anton Hermansson02Högby IF39.54 -39.54
246 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville40.47 -40.47
251 Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville41.21 -41.21
360 Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK42.33 -42.33
496 Oskar Edlund02Täby IS37.23 -37.23
506 Fred Österblom02Täby IS37.89 -37.89
Antal: 9

P17 Höjd
80 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg165 -165
233 Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK178 -178
482 Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK190 -188
491 Emil Petersson02Turebergs FK181 -181
543 Olle Bång02Umedalens IF198 -198
587 Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK182 -182
592 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK175 -172
694 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS172 -165
700 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS183 -183
Antal: 9

P17 Stav
238 Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF404 -404
269 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö361 -361
378 Peter Svensson02IF Rigor390 -390
445 Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK362 -362
482 Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK395 -395
508 Jonathan Howser02Täby IS412 -412
623 Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö483 -483
711 Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI370 -370
Antal: 8

P17 Längd
100 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF6,68 -6,68
162 Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,19 -6,19
187 Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK5,92 -5,92
228 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF6,12 -6,12
241 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6,53 -6,53
245 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville6,31 -6,31
278 David Århammar02IFK Lidingö6,84 -6,84
351 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK6,25 -6,25
359 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK6,18 -5,97
380 Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF5,68 -5,48
471 Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping5,92 -5,92
476 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK6,48 -6,48
497 Ludvig All02Täby IS6,36 -6,36
501 Oliver Papinski02Täby IS6,56 -6,56
524 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK5,70 -5,70
525 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK5,70 -5,70
543 Olle Bång02Umedalens IF6,09 -6,09
558 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF6,14 -6,14
583 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF6,01 -6,01
592 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5,68 -5,68
711 Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI6,22 -6,22
Antal: 21

P17 Tresteg
94 Ansgar Stephan02Habo Friidrott 0412,13 -12,13
162 Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS12,76 -12,76
241 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville13,78 -13,78
246 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville13,26 -13,26
278 David Århammar02IFK Lidingö13,74 -13,74
380 Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF11,92 -11,92
525 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK12,45 -12,45
583 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF12,83 -12,83
587 Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK12,96 -12,96
694 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS11,70 -11,70
700 Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS13,67 -13,67
704 William Frisk02Örgryte IS13,49 -13,49
705 Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS12,33 -12,33
Antal: 13

P17 Kula
157 Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS15,91 -15,91
245 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville13,33 -13,33
328 Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI14,61 -14,61
348 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK16,85 -16,85
444 Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK16,13 -16,13
465 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS15,35 -15,35
558 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF13,32 -13,32
628 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö16,24 -16,24
Antal: 8

P17 Diskus
133 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK46,06 -46,06
157 Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS45,15 -45,15
328 Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI48,18 -48,18
339 Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK31,25 -31,25
340 Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK37,25 -37,25
348 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK53,18 -53,18
465 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS42,25 -42,25
479 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK52,89 -52,89
604 Alfons Haals02Västerås FK45,41 -45,41
628 Leo Janén02IFK Växjö56,91 -56,91
656 Erik Lindberg02Åhus FIK34,43 -34,43
Antal: 11

P17 Slägga
133 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK67,47 -67,47
265 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö48,45 -48,45
340 Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK44,95 -44,95
381 Victor Sahlin02Råby-Rekarne FIF50,95 -44,92
464 Erik Nordin02Timrå AIF55,61 -55,61
479 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK68,79 -68,79
604 Alfons Haals02Västerås FK69,59 -69,59
Antal: 7

P17 Spjut
245 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville48,78 -48,78
269 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö56,85 -55,08
440 Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK50,56 -50,56
479 Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK49,50 -49,50
527 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK43,60 -43,60
558 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF47,56 -47,56
599 Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK53,74 -53,74
711 Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI47,43 -47,43
Antal: 8

K22 100m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK11.89 -12.02
46 Louise Andersson99Gefle IF12.40 -12.82
129 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.23 -12.23
175 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK11.97 -11.97
218 Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF12.22 -12.70
283 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF12.12 -12.12
285 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.57 -12.57
330 Marion Sackey-Mensah98Malmö AI12.40 -12.40
407 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK11.35 -11.65
526 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK12.15 -12.15
540 Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK12.78 -12.78
553 Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.55 -12.55
590 Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK11.92 -11.92
591 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK12.65 -12.65
612 Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö12.33 -12.33
634 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer11.87 -11.89
687 Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro12.95 -13.10
688 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro11.76 -12.05
737 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC11.66 -12.15
Antal: 19

K22 200m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.15 -24.71
83 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK24.54 -24.54
218 Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF25.91 -25.91
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS25.68 -
285 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF26.04 -26.37
407 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK22.92 -23.77
509 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS25.81 -25.81
526 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK24.55 -24.55
533 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.43 -25.43
579 Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF25.74 -25.74
590 Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK25.02 -
612 Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö25.76 -25.76
634 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.07 -24.15
663 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF25.66 -25.66
687 Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro26.16 -26.60
688 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro24.06 -24.39
Antal: 16

K22 400m
82 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK60.31 -60.31
83 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK55.29 -55.29
134 Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK62.42 -62.42
418 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI59.60 -59.60
495 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS55.99 -55.99
509 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS58.09 -58.09
533 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.85 -
576 Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF55.23 -56.12
663 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF57.27 -57.27
Antal: 9

K22 800m
Malin Persson97Bollnäs FIK2:13.86 -2:13.86
103 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF2:17.23 -2:17.23
151 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS2:13.37 -2:13.37
274 Mika Söderström99IFK Lidingö2:13.73 -
275 Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingö2:22.91 -2:22.91
289 Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF2:11.34 -2:12.40
356 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK2:10.22 -2:10.22
416 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI2:21.69 -2:21.69
418 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI2:12.98 -2:12.98
472 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF2:17.59 -2:17.59
473 Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF2:13.25 -2:13.25
490 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK2:10.46 -2:15.73
Antal: 12

K22 1500m
60 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:31.70 -4:35.09
103 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF4:54.69 -4:54.69
128 Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK4:36.69 -4:36.69
151 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:25.56 -4:25.56
203 Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF4:38.12 -4:38.12
289 Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF4:31.74 -4:35.85
356 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:21.50 -4:21.50
472 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:41.16 -4:41.16
739 Sofia Hjert97Torsby LK4:54.00 -4:54.00
Antal: 9

K22 5000m
60 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad -
128 Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK17:54.28 -17:54.28
151 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS18:08.18 -
485 Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK17:28.70 -19:29.41
549 Evelina Henriksson99IFK Umeå -
739 Sofia Hjert97Torsby LK18:05.00 -18:05.00
Antal: 6

K22 Hinder 2000m
25 Malin Dahlbäck99Eskilstuna FI7:31.37 -7:31.37
60 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad7:08.00 -
203 Julia Samuelsson99Högby IF7:04.77 -
274 Mika Söderström99IFK Lidingö6:49.51 -
356 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK6:55.71 -
Antal: 5

K22 100m häck
82 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK14.71 -
145 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS15.65 -15.65
175 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.74 -13.74
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS15.05 -15.05
285 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF14.94 -14.94
292 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK14.82 -14.82
364 Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK14.82 -14.82
367 Astrid Lees99Mölndals AIK15.20 -15.20
490 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14.62 -14.81
498 Maria Södergren98Täby IS14.64 -14.64
499 Helena Kolte98Täby IS15.04 -15.04
554 Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF15.12 -15.12
568 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF14.16 -14.16
571 Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF14.94 -14.94
626 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö14.69 -14.69
Antal: 15

K22 400m häck
83 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK59.96 -59.96
134 Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK68.77 -68.77
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS60.17 -60.17
376 Ellen Eklund98Piteå IF62.94 -62.94
416 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI65.85 -65.85
495 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS60.46 -60.46
498 Maria Södergren98Täby IS63.82 -63.82
511 Sara Hermansson99Täby IS65.66 -65.66
536 Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK64.76 -64.76
576 Ebba Svantesson97Upsala IF61.25 -61.25
Antal: 10

K22 Höjd
43 Louise Ekman97Gefle IF186 -181
82 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK180 -169
145 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS163 -163
262 Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö161 -160
490 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK192 -188
568 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF186 -181
577 Sanna Pettersson99Upsala IF167 -167
708 Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS190 -185
Antal: 8

K22 Stav
120 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg405 -405
136 Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK380 -380
263 Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö348 -348
373 Klara Mattsson97IK Orient383 -383
631 Sophie Olsson99IFK Växjö332 -332
Antal: 5

K22 Längd
38 Anna Lennman98Falu IK5,71 -5,71
44 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF5,29 -5,29
46 Louise Andersson99Gefle IF5,56 -5,28
70 Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6,45 -6,45
129 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK6,00 -5,88
175 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK6,29 -6,29
283 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF6,00 -6,00
292 Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK5,55 -5,55
330 Marion Sackey-Mensah98Malmö AI5,56 -5,56
364 Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK5,91 -5,68
365 Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK5,69 -5,69
391 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5,28 -5,28
407 Irene Ekelund97Spårvägens FK5,71 -5,71
415 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI5,93 -5,56
499 Helena Kolte98Täby IS5,29 -5,07
579 Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,84 -5,84
591 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK5,61 -5,61
626 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö5,74 -5,74
682 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro6,01 -5,96
697 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,60 -5,44
706 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,83 -5,83
728 Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5,88 -
737 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC6,07 -5,90
Antal: 23

K22 Tresteg
44 Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF11,03 -11,03
215 Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IF11,82 -11,82
283 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF12,48 -12,48
365 Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK12,97 -12,97
391 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11,48 -11,48
415 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI12,08 -11,63
517 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK11,62 -11,62
560 Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF11,80 -11,13
579 Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF -
697 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS11,60 -11,26
706 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,98 -11,86
Antal: 11

K22 Kula
68 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,65 -14,38
145 Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS12,08 -12,08
166 Emma Harrysson97Hälle IF13,99 -12,40
191 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13,37 -13,37
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS11,85 -11,85
329 Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI13,05 -13,05
490 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK13,56 -13,56
551 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF13,28 -13,28
600 Nina Björkman98Västerås FK12,38 -12,38
611 Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12,52 -12,52
626 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö13,74 -13,74
Antal: 11

K22 Diskus
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore43,27 -43,27
191 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK40,91 -40,91
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS -
329 Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI50,88 -50,88
386 Amanda Nordin97Skellefteå AIK47,92 -47,92
551 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF44,64 -44,64
563 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF59,06 -59,06
574 Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF51,29 -51,29
733 Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK45,78 -45,78
Antal: 9

K22 Slägga
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore52,01 -52,01
11 Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK56,98 -56,27
45 Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF57,78 -56,30
52 Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF50,37 -50,37
84 Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK52,09 -51,21
98 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF66,87 -66,87
111 Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT41,01 -41,01
403 Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK60,05 -60,05
461 Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF63,46 -63,11
481 Emma Thor97Turebergs FK65,31 -65,31
600 Nina Björkman98Västerås FK54,54 -54,54
624 Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö59,58 -59,58
Antal: 12

K22 Spjut
69 Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad51,70 -51,70
281 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS36,58 -
457 Linn Peura97Södertälje IF47,98 -44,63
490 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK48,25 -48,25
542 Anna Nogolova99Umedalens IF37,20 -37,20
594 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK46,47 -46,47
626 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö46,36 -46,36
682 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro49,09 -48,97
Antal: 8

F19 100m
77 Siri Hahn00IFK Göteborg13.31 -
78 Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg12.75 -12.75
95 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad11.83 -11.83
122 Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg12.27 -12.27
130 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK12.83 -12.83
141 Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS12.80 -12.85
149 Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS12.59 -12.92
150 Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS12.53 -12.79
197 Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK12.46 -12.46
198 Greta Deltin00Hässelby SK12.32 -12.32
298 Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund12.37 -12.37
308 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI11.87 -11.87
325 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI12.63 -12.63
331 Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AI11.95 -11.95
332 Emma Hedlund00Malmö AI12.75 -12.75
347 Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK12.31 -12.31
459 Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF12.64 -12.64
559 Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF11.95 -11.95
639 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer12.73 -12.73
657 Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK12.80 -12.89
671 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.52 -12.78
Antal: 21

F19 200m
Amanda Isaksson01Boden FI25.78 -25.78
74 Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg28.73 -28.73
78 Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg26.12 -
95 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad24.13 -24.78
127 Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg26.72 -26.72
130 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK26.99 -26.99
149 Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS26.06 -26.06
150 Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS25.74 -26.21
156 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS26.83 -26.83
197 Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK25.91 -25.91
210 Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS25.50 -
308 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI24.23 -24.23
331 Fillippa Sivnert01Malmö AI -
332 Emma Hedlund00Malmö AI25.95 -25.95
347 Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK25.66 -
427 Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF25.67 -25.99
459 Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF26.05 -26.05
521 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK25.53 -25.53
528 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK26.40 -26.40
559 Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF24.66 -24.66
586 Linn Arnlund00IF Vingarna27.32 -
606 Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.41 -25.83
639 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer25.90 -25.90
657 Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK27.14 -27.14
722 Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott25.68 -25.89
Antal: 25

F19 400m
49 Freja Nygren01Gefle IF58.49 -58.49
50 Vendela Ström01Gefle IF60.43 -60.43
62 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad60.45 -60.45
91 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK59.33 -59.33
92 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK59.70 -59.70
114 Ida Harila01Haparanda SKT60.57 -60.57
127 Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg61.97 -61.97
165 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF60.20 -60.82
185 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK56.98 -56.98
427 Linnea Gateman01Strömstads IF58.58 -58.68
521 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK58.87 -58.87
586 Linn Arnlund00IF Vingarna61.50 -62.94
603 Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK60.20 -60.20
606 Virva Rylander00Västerås FK57.93 -58.61
661 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF57.82 -57.82
722 Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott58.01 -58.19
Antal: 16

F19 800m
62 Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:18.92 -2:18.92
91 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:11.05 -2:11.05
92 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:14.50 -2:14.50
185 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:07.61 -2:07.61
212 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS2:17.30 -2:17.30
393 Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK2:29.00 -2:29.00
478 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK2:11.87 -2:11.87
638 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer -
661 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF2:10.09 -2:10.09
723 Agnes Ekman01AIK Friidrott -
Antal: 10

F19 1500m
91 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:32.93 -4:32.93
92 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:46.64 -4:46.64
113 Ida Esperi00Haparanda SKT4:52.72 -4:52.72
185 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK4:43.40 -
219 Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF4:49.77 -4:49.77
393 Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK5:28.18 -5:28.18
510 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS4:32.70 -4:32.70
597 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:32.67 -4:32.67
721 Vera Sjöberg01AIK Friidrott4:33.57 -
Antal: 9

F19 3000m
253 Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK10.09.65 -10.09.65
510 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS9:49.84 -9:49.84
597 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK9:36.63 -9:36.63
721 Vera Sjöberg01AIK Friidrott9:50.44 -9:50.44
729 Malin Kristiansson01Trollhättans SOK -
731 Jennifer Andersson00Dalaportens OL11:06.13 -11:06.13
Antal: 6

F19 Hinder 2000m
91 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -
92 Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -
212 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS7:42.76 -7:42.76
219 Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF -
253 Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK7:31.31 -7:31.31
510 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS6:47.54 -
597 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK6:51.89 -
661 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF6:47.45 -
Antal: 8

F19 100m häck
78 Ebba Magnusson01IFK Göteborg15.85 -15.85
90 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK16.92 -16.92
130 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK -
141 Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS15.00 -15.87
148 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS15.73 -15.73
196 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK14.54 -14.54
202 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF13.79 -13.79
298 Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund14.50 -14.50
314 Nellie Erlandsson01Malmö AI14.55 -14.55
325 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI14.30 -14.30
Antal: 10

F19 400m häck
49 Freja Nygren01Gefle IF -
50 Vendela Ström01Gefle IF66.87 -66.87
88 Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK64.67 -64.67
91 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK -
165 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF64.80 -64.80
309 Erika Wärff00Malmö AI63.54 -
478 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK66.10 -66.10
512 Caroline Larsson01Täby IS61.91 -61.91
638 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer61.94 -63.76
Antal: 9

F19 Höjd
86 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK169 -167
148 Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS165 -165
171 Ellen Hedin00Hälle IF166 -156
196 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK175 -175
202 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF174 -174
300 Ellen White01IFK Lund172 -166
Antal: 6

F19 Stav
96 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF362 -362
108 Selma Nilsson01Hammarby IF329 -329
114 Ida Harila01Haparanda SKT274 -274
126 Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg405 -405
255 Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott359 -359
325 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI382 -382
385 Sanna Häggström01Skellefteå AIK320 -320
388 Sofie Wiklund01Skellefteå AIK340 -340
507 Alva Sundin01Täby IS390 -390
641 Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer326 -320
674 Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro365 -350
Antal: 11

F19 Längd
Amanda Isaksson01Boden FI5,42 -5,42
14 Nellie Malmros01Båstads GIF5,26 -5,26
27 Hanna Dahlberg00Eslövs AI5,29 -5,24
47 Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF5,78 -
63 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,90 -5,90
89 Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK5,38 -5,38
156 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5,82 -5,82
183 Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK -
190 Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK4,82 -4,82
196 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK5,73 -5,73
202 Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF6,19 -6,09
216 Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF5,38 -5,38
220 Hanna Falck01KA 2 IF5,16 -5,16
310 Anja Olsson01Malmö AI5,52 -5,52
314 Nellie Erlandsson01Malmö AI5,68 -5,68
325 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI5,57 -5,57
326 Angel Richmore01Malmö AI5,55 -5,55
389 Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK5,57 -5,57
503 Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,68 -5,68
639 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,48 -5,31
671 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5,72 -5,46
Antal: 21

F19 Tresteg
47 Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF12,10 -12,10
67 Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad10,80 -10,80
86 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK12,25 -12,25
183 Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK11,02 -11,02
213 Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF11,21 -11,21
214 Sara Grahn00KA 2 IF11,24 -11,24
216 Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF11,46 -11,46
389 Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK12,04 -12,04
550 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF12,21 -12,21
620 Vera Vikdahl01IFK Växjö11,34 -11,34
707 Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11,41 -11,41
Antal: 11

F19 Kula
17 Felicia Lejros01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,28 -12,28
193 Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK15,40 -15,40
196 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK12,32 -12,32
284 Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF13,00 -12,66
326 Angel Richmore01Malmö AI12,52 -12,52
564 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF14,20 -14,20
619 Wilma Lundberg00IFK Växjö12,21 -12,21
Antal: 7

F19 Diskus
Maja Persson01SK Bore34,35 -34,35
28 Ella Andersson00Eslövs AI49,59 -49,59
167 Daniella Persson00Hälle IF49,58 -49,58
193 Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK48,09 -48,09
236 Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn24,95 -24,95
297 Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund29,59 -
333 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF38,61 -38,61
371 Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS36,82 -35,11
439 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK40,58 -40,58
469 Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping37,44 -37,44
564 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF53,86 -53,86
627 Enny Björk01IFK Växjö38,99 -38,99
Antal: 12

F19 Slägga
Linnea Hammargren01Bollnäs FIK38,45 -38,45
Maja Persson01SK Bore42,28 -42,28
13 Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK45,50 -45,50
72 Jessica Billa01IF Göta Karlstad40,77 -40,77
200 Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS36,14 -36,14
236 Josefine Andersson01IFK Kristinehamn38,45 -38,45
297 Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund56,33 -56,33
333 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF55,26 -55,26
346 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK47,35 -47,35
371 Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS53,18 -53,18
410 Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK48,61 -46,60
428 Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson01IFK Strömsund43,44 -43,44
438 Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK47,82 -47,82
439 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK43,87 -43,87
463 Emma Vikström01Timrå AIF43,38 -43,38
596 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK55,64 -55,64
601 Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK56,25 -56,25
Antal: 17

F19 Spjut
Amanda Isaksson01Boden FI36,34 -36,34
13 Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK35,96 -35,96
14 Nellie Malmros01Båstads GIF36,17 -36,17
16 Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF36,34 -36,34
17 Felicia Lejros01Djurmo Sifferbo IF35,14 -35,14
196 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK41,03 -41,03
213 Feben Tewelde01Järvsö IF44,39 -44,39
225 Nadja Lennartsson01Kalmar SK35,64 -35,64
307 Helena Cronstedt01Malmö AI35,55 -35,55
309 Erika Wärff00Malmö AI42,91 -42,91
326 Angel Richmore01Malmö AI42,37 -42,37
372 Emelie Eklund01Nyköpings BIS35,38 -35,38
545 Madelaine Ahlström00Umedalens IF41,14 -41,14
735 Gabriella Fataki00Kungsängens FK41,50 -41,50
Antal: 14

F17 100m
Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK12.86 -13.47
12 Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK -
29 Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI12.69 -12.69
40 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK13.13 -13.13
76 Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg -
116 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK -
140 Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.37 -12.37
254 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK13.24 -13.24
296 Julia Berns02IFK Lund12.90 -12.90
319 Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI12.29 -12.29
322 Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI11.93 -11.93
337 Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK12.69 -12.89
338 Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.53 -12.53
358 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK12.81 -12.81
379 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12.39 -12.39
383 Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H -
435 Cecilia Eriksson02Säffle FIK13.73 -13.73
441 Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK13.41 -13.41
446 Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK13.36 -13.36
494 Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK12.73 -12.73
502 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS12.78 -12.78
629 Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö12.78 -12.78
640 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer12.56 -12.56
642 Ida Persson02IK Ymer12.87 -
655 Selma Jönsson02Åhus FIK12.34 -12.85
Antal: 25

F17 200m
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF25.72 -25.72
40 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK -
116 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK -
140 Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS25.68 -25.68
243 Alma Svanberg02IF Kville26.09 -26.09
268 Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö26.35 -26.35
293 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK27.31 -27.31
296 Julia Berns02IFK Lund27.27 -27.27
322 Nikki Anderberg02Malmö AI24.73 -
337 Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK26.53 -
338 Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK26.43 -26.43
349 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK25.86 -25.86
353 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK25.60 -25.60
379 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF25.21 -25.21
441 Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK26.14 -
480 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK26.16 -26.16
502 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS25.99 -25.99
580 Ida Bäckman02Varbergs GIF27.34 -27.34
640 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer26.81 -
655 Selma Jönsson02Åhus FIK25.33 -26.33
696 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS26.04 -26.04
726 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott26.80 -26.80
Antal: 22

F17 400m
22 Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI57.88 -59.22
131 Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK59.00 -59.00
159 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS60.99 -64.12
209 Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS59.88 -59.88
243 Alma Svanberg02IF Kville60.90 -60.90
260 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö57.88 -57.88
268 Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö61.00 -61.00
353 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK58.13 -58.13
486 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK59.08 -59.08
653 Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK61.71 -61.71
696 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS60.15 -60.15
Antal: 11

F17 800m
22 Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI2:19.16 -
24 Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI2:19.87 -2:21.36
131 Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK2:18.10 -2:18.10
192 Ida Blom02Hässelby SK2:27.68 -
201 Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF2:17.93 -2:26.00
260 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö2:17.88 -2:17.88
277 Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö2:27.19 -2:27.19
449 Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIK2:19.81 -2:19.81
454 Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK2:18.80 -2:18.80
486 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK2:15.00 -2:15.00
547 Emilia Kjellgren02IFK Umeå2:29,42 -2:29,42
644 Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer2:12.40 -2:12.40
653 Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK2:31.32 -2:31.32
659 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF2:13.66 -2:14.82
Antal: 14

F17 1500m
24 Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI4:55.11 -4:55.11
192 Ida Blom02Hässelby SK5:00.45 -5:00.45
201 Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF4:50.27 -4:55.20
277 Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö5:10.70 -5:10.70
454 Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK5:01.73 -5:01.73
477 Alice Berg02Turebergs FK4:51.20 -5:17.83
486 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK4:56.76 -4:56.76
547 Emilia Kjellgren02IFK Umeå5:20.12 -5:20.12
562 Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF4:59.42 -4:59.42
644 Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer4:44.15 -4:44.15
659 Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF4:52.63 -4:52.63
664 Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF4:55.01 -4:55.01
738 Astou Sene02Tullinge FF5:24.80 -5:24.80
Antal: 13

F17 3000m
192 Ida Blom02Hässelby SK11:22.83 -11:22.83
201 Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF10:57.12 -
280 Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö11:38.37 -11:38.37
357 Malin Jonson02Mölndals AIK10.24.73 -10.24.73
447 Ulrika Bredin02Sävedalens AIK11:40.38 -
562 Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF11:17.92 -
664 Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF10.59.30 -10.59.30
738 Astou Sene02Tullinge FF11:19.92 -
Antal: 8

F17 Hinder 1500m
201 Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF -
280 Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö5:36.85 -5:36.85
357 Malin Jonson02Mölndals AIK -
447 Ulrika Bredin02Sävedalens AIK5:38.87 -
454 Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK5:19.17 -5:19.17
477 Alice Berg02Turebergs FK5:38.23 -5:38.23
562 Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF -
Antal: 7

F17 100m häck
76 Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg15.17 -15.17
232 Emelie Biarner02Klippans FK14.91 -14.91
254 Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK16.44 -16.44
383 Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H -
467 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping14.85 -14.85
480 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK15.02 -15.02
530 Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK15.16 -15.16
534 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK15.61 -15.61
565 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF -15.28
622 Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö14.77 -14.77
643 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer14.04 -14.04
645 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer14.55 -14.55
Antal: 12

F17 Häck 300m
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF44.52 -44.52
85 Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK48.95 -48.95
87 Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK49.80 -50.54
159 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS46.30 -
234 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn -
249 Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville48.34 -48.34
260 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö48.05 -
319 Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI45.09 -45.09
349 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK45.48 -45.48
467 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping -
502 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS45.29 -45.29
534 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK47.55 -47.55
598 Tyra Landin02Västerås FK44.64 -44.64
622 Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö46.94 -46.94
643 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer44.02 -44.02
672 Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro46.76 -46.76
Antal: 16

F17 Höjd
152 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS160 -160
217 Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF156 -156
224 Tova Lindahl02Kalmar SK155 -155
229 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK157 -155
244 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville160 -160
260 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö162 -162
282 Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS165 -161
541 Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF165 -165
565 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF167 -167
618 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö168 -168
645 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer168 -166
652 Kajsa Andersson02Åhus FIK153 -152
681 Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro156 -156
712 Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF156 -156
715 Ebba Engdahl02Trollhättan FIK157 -155
Antal: 15

F17 Stav
35 Linn Jansson02Falu IK290 -290
160 Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS265 -265
161 Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS300 -300
237 Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF363 -363
270 Kristina Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö296 -296
306 Celina Johannsen02Malmö AI363 -363
420 Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF316 -316
480 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK330 -330
566 Frida Thornander02Upsala IF330 -330
573 Johanna Duplantis02Upsala IF366 -366
621 Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö368 -368
Antal: 11

F17 Längd
Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK5,46 -
12 Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK -
23 Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI5,10 -
40 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5,14 -5,14
54 Maja Pettersson02FIF Gnistan5,42 -5,42
102 Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5,27 -5,27
116 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5,42 -5,42
139 Felicia Norell02Hovslätts IK4,87 -4,87
217 Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF -
229 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK4,98 -4,98
232 Emelie Biarner02Klippans FK5,24 -5,24
234 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn4,97 -4,97
362 Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK5,41 -5,41
379 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF5,89 -5,50
383 Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H -
417 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI5,05 -5,05
467 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping5,82 -5,82
494 Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK -
565 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF5,41 -5,41
629 Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö5,17 -5,17
640 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer5,39 -
642 Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,58 -5,41
672 Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro5,14 -5,14
696 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS5,58 -5,19
710 Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS5,97 -5,97
726 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott5,58 -5,58
Antal: 26

F17 Tresteg
23 Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI10,65 -
54 Maja Pettersson02FIF Gnistan11,67 -11,67
139 Felicia Norell02Hovslätts IK10,11 -10,11
152 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS10,45 -10,45
217 Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF11,24 -11,24
244 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville11,15 -11,15
379 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13,26 -13,26
417 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI10,72 -10,72
618 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö11,88 -11,88
647 Malin Eliasson02IK Ymer10,35 -10,35
710 Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS12,79 -12,79
712 Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF10,38 -10,38
726 Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott12,17 -12,17
Antal: 13

F17 Kula
29 Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI11,60 -11,42
56 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad13,19 -13,19
293 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12,96 -12,96
294 Jennifer Nilsson02Luleå Friidrott10,57 -10,57
316 Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI15,76 -15,76
411 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK14,54 -14,54
493 Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FK11,23 -11,23
565 Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF11,24 -11,24
618 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö13,62 -13,62
625 Nina Pyrell02IFK Växjö13,02 -13,02
645 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer14,76 -14,46
Antal: 11

F17 Diskus
15 Freja Olofsson02UF Contact33,62 -33,62
33 Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK44,40 -44,40
56 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad41,73 -41,73
99 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF33,48 -33,48
125 Emilia Münchmeyer02IFK Helsingborg34,62 -34,62
180 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK31,92 -31,92
223 Nova Brideau02Kalmar SK38,43 -38,43
294 Jennifer Nilsson02Luleå Friidrott27,83 -27,83
411 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK37,40 -37,40
429 Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02IFK Strömsund35,93 -35,93
625 Nina Pyrell02IFK Växjö41,02 -41,02
Antal: 11

F17 Slägga
33 Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK64,05 -64,05
56 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad56,19 -56,19
93 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF53,55 -53,55
99 Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF50,56 -50,56
178 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK43,38 -43,38
180 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK28,59 -28,59
224 Tova Lindahl02Kalmar SK42,77 -42,77
287 Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF50,98 -50,98
295 Vilma Makslahti02Luleå Friidrott48,81 -48,81
316 Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI66,29 -66,29
335 Leah Wahlström02Motala AIF42,68 -
382 Ida Arnerdal02Råby-Rekarne FIF41,06 -41,06
411 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK54,30 -54,30
426 Harriet Hjern02Strands IF50,48 -50,48
432 Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK47,29 -47,29
434 Mathilda Kyrk02Säffle FIK34,30 -34,30
462 Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF48,32 -48,32
493 Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FK52,76 -52,76
575 Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF61,71 -61,71
607 Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK51,80 -51,80
608 Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK52,63 -52,63
609 Elin Jansson02Västerås FK39,67 -39,67
640 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer52,67 -52,67
662 Alva Nilsson02Ängelholms IF41,28 -41,28
684 Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro39,89 -
Antal: 25

F17 Spjut
10 Amanda Rask02Brännans FF46,81 -46,81
178 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK31,54 -31,54
180 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK28,84 -28,84
224 Tova Lindahl02Kalmar SK32,00 -32,00
229 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK31,73 -31,73
234 Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn28,89 -28,89
411 Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK43,41 -43,41
431 Tilda Bergström02IFK Sunne FK45,18 -45,18
483 Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK38,89 -38,89
541 Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF37,46 -37,46
618 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö42,05 -42,05
645 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer42,80 -42,80
652 Kajsa Andersson02Åhus FIK37,59 -36,95
Antal: 13

Antal anmälda totalt: 1280

© Track & Field, Christer Falk