Preliminär startlista
Öresundsspelen 2015-07-10/12
Uppdaterad: 2015-07-09
 


M 100m
22 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK11,42
110 Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IF10.70
119 Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg
146 Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg
190 Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF
199 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF12,70
210 Niklas Lundberg84SWEKA 2 IF11,48
249 Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville
278 Victor Jansson93SWEIF Kville
292 Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö
308 Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund
315 Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund
316 Erik Hoff92SWEIFK Lund
323 Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lund
325 Viktor Malmgren92SWEIFK Lund
447 Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK12.20
535 Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF10.95
542 Mathias Skou86DENKöbenhavns IF11.01
592 Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL11,04
613 Samuel Gyedu94NORNorna Salhus10,80
658 Hampus Forsberg89SWEÖresund FK
660 Dennis Karanda89SWEÖresund FK-
737 Stefan Holz86GERSv Linde Schönewalde12,78
850 Ekemini Bassey87AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
878 Max Spitzner91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig12,20
879 Dennis Winkler91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig12,94
Antal: 26

M 200m
125 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg
146 Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg
176 Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK25,29
190 Jakob Lindbom95SWEKA 2 IF
199 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF0,00
249 Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville
268 Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville
272 Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville
278 Victor Jansson93SWEIF Kville
292 Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö
312 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund
316 Erik Hoff92SWEIFK Lund
319 Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund
320 Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund
368 Jim Christensson89SWEMölndals AIK23,10
377 Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott
472 Filip la Fleur97SWEYstads IF22,21
525 Jesper Schultz70DENGreve Atletik
535 Mathias Ludvigsen82DENKöbenhavns IF22.36
538 Alexandre Guidje94DENKöbenhavns IF21.98
541 Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF24.51
592 Nzimirro Adam Obiora94NORBUL22,25
612 Sebastian Salas Perez97NORNorna Salhus21.95
613 Samuel Gyedu94NORNorna Salhus22.21
614 Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm96NORNorna Salhus21,89
622 Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm96NORIK Tjalve
658 Hampus Forsberg89SWEÖresund FK
660 Dennis Karanda89SWEÖresund FK-
723 Stefan Schulz97GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen24,90
736 Benedikt Krüger93GERSv Linde Schönewalde23,84
737 Stefan Holz86GERSv Linde Schönewalde27,01
738 Marvin Bucke97GERSv Linde Schönewalde22,61
739 Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde24,01
850 Ekemini Bassey87AUTDSG Volksbank Wien21,58
878 Max Spitzner91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig24,48
879 Dennis Winkler91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig26,71
880 Max Kleine96GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha24,90
Antal: 37

M 400m
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF54,31
23 Mårten Skogman67SWEBromma IF55.43
51 Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK49,52
82 Anders Wifvesson57SWEIS Göta61,50
85 Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta
108 Sebastian Johansson93SWEIFK Halmstad
249 Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville
319 Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund
335 Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI54:56
382 Kalle Berglund96SWESpårvägens FK
395 Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg54,00
397 Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg50,00
516 Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik53,0
525 Jesper Schultz70DENGreve Atletik
527 Kim Vilborg72DENGreve Atletik59.52
541 Klaus Jaqué92DENKöbenhavns IF51.48
611 Christian Steen Orbekk97NORLaksevåg49,93
665 Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK
666 Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK
736 Benedikt Krüger93GERSv Linde Schönewalde49,54
737 Stefan Holz86GERSv Linde Schönewalde62,82
758 Conrad Naumann90GERSv Linde Schönewalde50,53
878 Max Spitzner91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig54,70
Antal: 23

M 800m
51 Sakaria Hussien93SWEFalkenbergs IK2.00,13
113 Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF
182 Robin Slättengren91SWEHögby IF
277 Sebastian Johansson89SWEIF Kville
335 Tobias Illeboo73SWEMalmö AI2:04.65
386 Isac Larsson97SWESävedalens AIK1:59.85
397 Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg1.54,04
413 Daniel Malmquist88SWEIF Udd
439 Mikael Fågelborg78SWEVittsjö GIK2:06
516 Martin Jespersen92DENGreve Atletik2.15,0
573 Frederik Fürstenberg93DENSparta Atletik1.57,04
634 Jean Bosco95DENKorsör AM
638 Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK
665 Sebastian Persson91SWEÖresund FK
666 Kevin Gullstrand97SWEÖresund FK
736 Benedikt Krüger93GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:53,65
758 Conrad Naumann90GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:53,12
879 Dennis Winkler91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig2.15,50
Antal: 18

M 1500m
Oskar Rosenlund97SWEBjörnstorps IF4.02,06
113 Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF
182 Robin Slättengren91SWEHögby IF
234 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK4.08
406 Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd
439 Mikael Fågelborg78SWEVittsjö GIK4:19
591 Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett
634 Jean Bosco95DENKorsör AM
676 Tomas Karlsson83SWEAnderstorps OK
758 Conrad Naumann90GERSv Linde Schönewalde4:05,36
Antal: 10

M 5000m
15 Henrik Orre76SWEBjörnstorps IF15,24
16 Erik Svenonius72SWEBjörnstorps IF20,26
72 BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta
74 Erik Cederguist92SWEIS Göta
75 Chris Daanen59SWEIS Göta
83 Daniel Jorme64SWEIS Göta
92 Magnus Håkansson88SWEIS Göta
93 Simon Wikstrand86SWEIS Göta
95 David Hartman81SWEIS Göta
96 Jens Andersson78SWEIS Göta
112 Simon Strand94SWEHeleneholms IF
234 Anders Soovik76SWEKongahälla AIK15.20
393 Magnus Hansson76SWEIFK Trelleborg15.40,00
676 Tomas Karlsson83SWEAnderstorps OK
699 Stefan Hohenstein67GERStralsund TSV 186019:49,44
Antal: 15

M Häck 110m
119 Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg
369 Philip Ngwe Luckey95SWEMölndals AIK
Antal: 2

M Häck 400m
85 Marinel Walfridsson95SWEIS Göta
118 Patrick Malmquist95SWEIFK Helsingborg
130 Zack Rönngård95SWEIFK Helsingborg
450 Sebastian Gyllensten96SWEIFK Växjö
Antal: 4

M Höjd
255 Fredrik Sangberg90SWEIF Kville
316 Erik Hoff92SWEIFK Lund
420 Jesper Borg93SWEUllevi FK
677 Muamer Barshim94QATQatar2.23
Antal: 4

M Stav
24 Björn Andersson91SWEBålsta IK4,43
176 Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK
189 Arvid Lindahl92SWEKA 2 IF
268 Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville
436 Stefan Jeppsson75SWEVittsjö GIK -
437 Fredrik Karlsson78SWEVittsjö GIK ---
Antal: 6

M Längd
22 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK7,04
125 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg
146 Mohammad Gholami95SWEIFK Helsingborg
199 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF0,00
210 Niklas Lundberg84SWEKA 2 IF5,73
315 Björn Boström87SWEIFK Lund
438 Jens Mattisson 85SWEVittsjö GIK6,82
447 Håkan Setthammar72SWEVästerås FK6,52
Antal: 8

M Tresteg
Antal: 0

M Kula
338 Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI
630 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC
Antal: 2

M Diskus
199 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF0,00
326 Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI64.69
338 Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI
417 Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK39.04
533 Andreas Jörgensen91DENHvidovre Atletik47,83
630 Mikkel Jörgensen95DENAmager AC
Antal: 6

M Slägga
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI61,57
Evert Kvist56SWEAlvesta FI
28 Tim Söderqvist95SWEDals Södra FFI
383 Elias Håkansson92SWESpårvägens FK66.23
417 Lennie Helander75SWEUllevi FK46.18
422 Torbjörn Julin89SWEUllevi FK
492 Mattias Grundström93SWEÄngelholms IF
556 Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik56.98
626 Ryan Mccullough89USAUSA66,40
729 Jörn Wendland68GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
Antal: 10

M Spjut
114 Lukas Kvist94SWEIFK Helsingborg
199 Emil Persson95SWEKA 2 IF50,34
207 Samuel Olsson Lundh95SWEKA 2 IF60,58
217 Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK
268 Erik Hagström73SWEIF Kville
277 Sebastian Johansson89SWEIF Kville
378 Jonathan Harley93SWERydö ASK62,75
Antal: 7

P19 100m
272 Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville
279 Antonio Kourieh97SWEIF Kville
377 Fredrik Wall97SWERiviera Friidrott
395 Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg11,79
514 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik11,76
612 Sebastian Salas Perez97NORNorna Salhus10,84
614 Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm96NORNorna Salhus10,95
622 Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm96NORIK Tjalve
723 Stefan Schulz97GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen12,30
738 Marvin Bucke97GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,97
Antal: 10

P19 400m
514 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik51,84
656 Edwin Tell97SWEFalköpings FIK
738 Marvin Bucke97GERSv Linde Schönewalde56,94
739 Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde53,21
Antal: 4

P19 800m
636 Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM
739 Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:03,14
Antal: 2

P19 1500m
132 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
391 Emil Magnell-Millan01SWEGoIF Tjalve
Antal: 2

P19 5000m
Antal: 0

P19 Häck 110m
529 Mathias Mørk97DENHelsingör IF15,12
Antal: 1

P19 Häck 400m
Antal: 0

P19 Höjd
341 Hannes Gärdenfors97SWEMalmö AI
678 Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar2.17
Antal: 2

P19 Längd
125 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg
272 Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville
276 Marcus Wiik97SWEIF Kville
279 Antonio Kourieh97SWEIF Kville
312 Pontus Quick97SWEIFK Lund
320 Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund
Antal: 6

P19 Kula
329 Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI
576 Stefan Mortensen96DENSparta Atletik13.99
723 Stefan Schulz97GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11,60
739 Konrad Dobra97GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,78
Antal: 4

P19 Diskus
329 Jakob Gardenkrans97SWEMalmö AI
544 Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik43.56
576 Stefan Mortensen96DENSparta Atletik43.89
Antal: 3

P19 Spjut
36 Simon Henriksson97SWEEslövs AI
723 Stefan Schulz97GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen45,19
880 Max Kleine96GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha42,60
Antal: 3

P17 100m
37 Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI12,03
117 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg
131 Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg
145 Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg11.02
168 Jonathan Åkesson99SWEIK Hinden12,95
197 Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF
332 James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI
333 Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI
372 Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS11,98
485 Alexander Bengtsson98SWEÅhus FIK11,32
520 Frankly Dadey99DENGreve Atletik12,12
522 Thomas Holm99DENGreve Atletik12,30
604 Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11,66
659 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK
720 Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen12,01
721 Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11,70
843 Justin Worlitzer99GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz12,32
844 Matthias Köppcke98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz11,14
849 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
854 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
855 Ariel Ebersberger99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
881 Tim Retzlaff98GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha12,80
Antal: 22

P17 200m
37 Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI24,89
117 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg
131 Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg
135 Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
145 Michael Nyabako99SWEIFK Helsingborg
197 Adam Lindbom99SWEKA 2 IF
235 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK24.50
246 Oskar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK
266 Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville
332 James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI
333 Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI
366 Erik Rosqvist98SWEMälarhöjdens IK
372 Gustaf Borg98SWENyköpings BIS24,19
442 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK
515 Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik
520 Frankly Dadey99DENGreve Atletik24,26
522 Thomas Holm99DENGreve Atletik25,15
604 Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist23,20
643 Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK
720 Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen24,60
721 Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen23,38
730 Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv
740 Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde24,31
792 Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin24,15
843 Justin Worlitzer99GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz25,36
844 Matthias Köppcke98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz22,44
849 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
854 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
857 Philip Ivanov01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
862 Paula Grambow 00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.29,75
Antal: 30

P17 400m
131 Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg
132 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
235 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK
240 Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK
241 Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK
366 Erik Rosqvist98SWEMälarhöjdens IK
406 Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd
515 Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik53,75
643 Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK
645 Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK
740 Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde52,11
849 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
854 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
881 Tim Retzlaff98GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha55,60
Antal: 14

P17 800m
131 Tobias Lorentzon99SWEIFK Helsingborg
132 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
186 Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS
240 Jakob Lang99SWEKongahälla AIK
241 Mathias Söder99SWEKongahälla AIK
247 Ruben Rick99SWEKongahälla AIK
406 Lukas Mårtensson98SWEIF Udd
591 Daniel Einarsen99NORASK Friidrett
730 Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv
740 Nico Knöfel98GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:01,72
742 Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:09,27
881 Tim Retzlaff98GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha2,05,70
Antal: 12

P17 3000m
Antal: 0

P17 Häck 110m
133 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
303 Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK
311 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund
332 James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI
333 Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI
452 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö
523 Henning Elmer99DENGreve Atletik
721 Niklas Burkhardt98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen14,91
854 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
855 Ariel Ebersberger99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 10

P17 Häck 300m
132 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
333 Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AI
442 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK
523 Henning Elmer99DENGreve Atletik
645 Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK
849 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 6

P17 Höjd
188 Bertram Solheim99SWEHöörs IS
265 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville
266 Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville
311 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund
468 Simon Larsson98SWEIK Ymer
679 Mohamed Yagoub98QATQatar1.95
730 Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv
767 Erik Goertemoeller99GERSternberg 1 LAV
792 Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,90
Antal: 9

P17 Stav
168 Jonathan Åkesson99SWEIK Hinden3,03
313 Casper Borgström00SWEIFK Lund
336 Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI4.42
452 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö
471 Filip Anell99SWEIK Ymer
767 Erik Goertemoeller99GERSternberg 1 LAV
Antal: 6

P17 Längd
117 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg
168 Jonathan Åkesson99SWEIK Hinden5,04
177 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98SWEHässelby SK
235 Samuel Persgården99SWEKongahälla AIK
246 Oskar Salfjord99SWEKongahälla AIK
303 Simon Martinsson99SWELomma FIK
374 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient
659 Jonatan Åsman98SWEÖresund FK
720 Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,76
792 Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin6,22
843 Justin Worlitzer99GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,33
844 Matthias Köppcke98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
849 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
854 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
855 Ariel Ebersberger99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 15

P17 Tresteg
45 Judith Wagersten98SWEFalkenbergs IK10,83 UT
135 Erik Ovesson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
374 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient
503 Isac Andersson99SWEÖrgryte IS
523 Henning Elmer99DENGreve Atletik
Antal: 5

P17 Kula
266 Rey Yasui99SWEIF Kville
452 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö
627 Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC
629 Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC
Antal: 4

P17 Diskus
37 Alexander Möhle99SWEEslövs AI28,38
467 Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer
627 Casper Jørgensen99DENAmager AC
629 Casper Jörgensen99DENAmager AC
Antal: 4

P17 Slägga
172 Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK65.22
418 August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK57,91
Antal: 2

P17 Spjut
76 Filip Nilensjö99SWEIS Göta
217 Jonathan Amneskog98SWEKlippans FK69,87m
265 Axel Hjelmqvist98SWEIF Kville
374 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient
453 Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö
588 Arthur W Petersen99DENSparta Atletik48.50
730 Ralf Reise99GERNeustrelitz Psv
792 Carl Charlie Krüger98GERLAC Mühl Rosin60,30
Antal: 8

P15 80m
139 Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg
162 Edvin Ramberg00SWEIFK Helsingborg
206 Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF
223 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK9,85
225 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK
263 Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville
402 Täby IS 00/01 Blå00SWETäby IS9,65
403 Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS9.65
444 Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK
594 Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL
595 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL
597 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
621 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover
623 Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL10,17
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
769 Felix Kraft00GERSternberg 1 LAV
778 Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV
787 Nicklas Woest00GERRostock 1 LAV
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV
804 Patrick Kögler00GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,10
842 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
856 Roman Zwietnig00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 23

P15 300m
184 Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS39,58
223 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK
244 William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK
402 Täby IS 00/01 Blå00SWETäby IS
403 Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
769 Felix Kraft00GERSternberg 1 LAV
778 Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV37.82
787 Nicklas Woest00GERRostock 1 LAV38.70
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV38.50
801 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin41,69
804 Patrick Kögler00GERLAC Mühl Rosin38,28
842 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz41,64
856 Roman Zwietnig00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 14

P15 800m
238 Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK
239 Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK
273 Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville
345 Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI
470 Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
771 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV2:06.93
778 Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV2:03.02
786 Szymon Nastaly01GERRostock 1 LAV2:18.35
804 Patrick Kögler00GERLAC Mühl Rosin2:14,00
825 Benedikt Rohde01GERSC Neubrandenburg
Antal: 11

P15 3000m
157 Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg
239 Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK
345 Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI
478 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF
633 Louis Cantby00DENKorsör AM
778 Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV
801 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin
Antal: 7

P15 Häck 80m
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
68 Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,52
206 Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
302 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK
313 Casper Borgström00SWEIFK Lund
392 Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF11,91
594 Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL
597 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
604 Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist11,06
621 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover
787 Nicklas Woest00GERRostock 1 LAV
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV
856 Roman Zwietnig00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 15

P15 Höjd
244 William Falk00SWEKongahälla AIK
263 Lukas Flogård00SWEIF Kville
351 Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI
594 Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL
595 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL
597 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL
621 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover1,40
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV1.61
842 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,70
861 Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.1,67
865 Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.1,70
Antal: 12

P15 Längd
68 Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
97 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6.19
162 Edvin Ramberg00SWEIFK Helsingborg
206 Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF
223 Hampus Lilja00SWEKlippans FK5,88
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
402 Täby IS 00/01 Blå00SWETäby IS
403 Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS
594 Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL
595 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,24
621 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover4,30
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
778 Leonard Wesols00GERRostock 1 LAV5.22
787 Nicklas Woest00GERRostock 1 LAV5.50
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV5.62
801 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,77
842 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
856 Roman Zwietnig00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
861 Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.5,20
865 Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.6,00
Antal: 21

P15 Tresteg
206 Hugo Delvéus00SWEKA 2 IF
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
302 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK
321 Caleb Conable01SWEIFK Lund11,56
596 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL
597 Mikael Solheim00NORFana IL
Antal: 6

P15 Kula
225 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK
283 Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK
595 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist13,27
856 Roman Zwietnig00AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 5

P15 Diskus
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
52 Jaro Feldhusen00SWEFalkenbergs IK35,87
225 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK
258 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville
283 Alex Olsson00SWEKyrkhults SK
313 Casper Borgström00SWEIFK Lund
343 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI
469 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer
531 Andreas Esbenhaiam- Hansen01DENHelsingör IF41,41
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist45,11
741 Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde23,56
Antal: 11

P15 Spjut
225 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK33,45
595 Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL
603 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist41,50
621 Nils Büthe00GERLG Hanover
623 Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL46,09
632 Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM
731 Louis Dittmann00GERNeustrelitz Psv
741 Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde26,83
769 Felix Kraft00GERSternberg 1 LAV
788 Magnus Buchwald00GERRostock 1 LAV34.70
801 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin31,14
861 Paul Johann Busse00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.33,20
865 Tobias Walter00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.32,50
Antal: 13

P14 80m
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
144 Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg
160 Albin Johansson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
258 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
281 Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK
302 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK
321 Caleb Conable01SWEIFK Lund10.00
343 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI
473 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF9,90
513 Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik
596 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL
624 Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL10,75
625 Ian Saxon Hall02USAUSA8,79
698 Niels Milde01GERStralsund TSV 1860
708 Karl Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
765 Tim Raedler01GERSternberg 1 LAV
771 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV10.18
786 Szymon Nastaly01GERRostock 1 LAV10.10
824 Marc Weckwert01GERSC Neubrandenburg
840 Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
846 Chris Andre Lahn01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
857 Philip Ivanov01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 23

P14 300m
160 Albin Johansson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
258 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
392 Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF
473 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF
596 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL
698 Niels Milde01GERStralsund TSV 1860
708 Karl Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
765 Tim Raedler01GERSternberg 1 LAV
771 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV38.65
786 Szymon Nastaly01GERRostock 1 LAV39.528
824 Marc Weckwert01GERSC Neubrandenburg
825 Benedikt Rohde01GERSC Neubrandenburg
840 Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
846 Chris Andre Lahn01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 15

P14 Höjd
144 Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg
392 Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF1,61
824 Marc Weckwert01GERSC Neubrandenburg
857 Philip Ivanov01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 4

P14 Stav
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
203 Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF
258 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville
281 Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK
570 Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik2.60
768 Florian Kaminski02GERSternberg 1 LAV
Antal: 6

P14 Längd
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
160 Albin Johansson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
203 Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF
264 Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville
281 Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK
302 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01SWELomma FIK
321 Caleb Conable01SWEIFK Lund5,76
343 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI
473 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF5,69
513 Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik
596 Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL
625 Ian Saxon Hall02USAUSA6,92
698 Niels Milde01GERStralsund TSV 1860
708 Karl Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
742 Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde4,76
771 Timo Liedemit01GERRostock 1 LAV5.36
822 Tom Tietz02GERSchweriner SC
824 Marc Weckwert01GERSC Neubrandenburg
825 Benedikt Rohde01GERSC Neubrandenburg
840 Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,09
846 Chris Andre Lahn01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 21

P14 Kula
144 Daniel Uhrbom01SWEIFK Helsingborg
151 Filip Bergkvist01SWEIFK Helsingborg
203 Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF
258 Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville
343 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI
570 Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik8.28
741 Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde7,38
840 Peter Marquardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 8

P14 Spjut
33 Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK
151 Filip Bergkvist01SWEIFK Helsingborg
203 Emil Stenlund01SWEKA 2 IF
343 Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI
469 William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer
473 Bimo Soenarso01SWEYstads IF
570 Christian Munch Skylv01DENSparta Atletik31.24
741 Marcel Holz01GERSv Linde Schönewalde26,83
Antal: 8

P13 60m
34 Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK
79 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta
147 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
155 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
231 Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK8,90
394 Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg8.13
412 Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd
509 Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik8,34
546 Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia
547 Janus Petersen02DENIK Olympia
646 Tobias Mattsson02SWETrollhättan FIK
652 Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIK
663 Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK
687 Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 18989,34
696 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18608,63
707 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 18608,82
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18488,82
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV8.35
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,25
822 Tom Tietz02GERSchweriner SC
851 Thomas Kaltenböck02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
858 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
872 Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg8,78
873 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg8,65
Antal: 24

P13 200m
34 Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK
79 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta
147 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
157 Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg
387 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
394 Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg26.71
412 Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd
509 Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik27,32
546 Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia27.18
547 Janus Petersen02DENIK Olympia28.16
652 Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIK
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 189828,76
686 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 1898
687 Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 189830,56
688 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 1898
695 Marcel Helle02GERStralsund TSV 186027,83
696 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186027,32
707 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 186027,55
742 Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde26,05
774 Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV27.04
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin27,20
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin29,98
872 Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg29,29
873 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg30,43
Antal: 25

P13 600m
77 Alexander Petersson02SWEIS Göta
79 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta
155 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
157 Erik Hasselgren02SWEIFK Helsingborg
380 Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal
524 William Elmer02DENGreve Atletik
547 Janus Petersen02DENIK Olympia
637 Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet1,37,84
663 Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 18981:49,12
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18481:52,13
742 Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:39,17
774 Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:49,50
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:58,75
851 Thomas Kaltenböck02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
875 Ben Diefenbacher02GERLG Neubrandenburg1:42,0
Antal: 17

P13 Häck 60m
34 Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK
226 Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK
646 Tobias Mattsson02SWETrollhättan FIK
652 Benjamin Zubovic02SWETrollhättan FIK
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 189810,80
686 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 189811,40
687 Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 189812,78
688 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 189812,97
696 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186010,74
707 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 186010,41
710 Matteo Von- Houwald02GERStralsund TSV 186010,73
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810,48
774 Albert Prophet02GERRostock 1 LAV9.97
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV9.40
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin9,80
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,70
851 Thomas Kaltenböck02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
858 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
875 Ben Diefenbacher02GERLG Neubrandenburg9,87
Antal: 19

P13 Höjd
77 Alexander Petersson02SWEIS Göta
226 Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK
304 Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK
387 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
501 Elliot Jönsson02SWEÄngelholms IF
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 18981,50
686 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 18981,47
695 Marcel Helle02GERStralsund TSV 18601,30
696 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18601,40
707 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 18601,50
710 Matteo Von- Houwald02GERStralsund TSV 18601,40
742 Leon Steinkrug02GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,40
768 Florian Kaminski02GERSternberg 1 LAV
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV1.61
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,50
822 Tom Tietz02GERSchweriner SC
851 Thomas Kaltenböck02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
858 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
872 Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg1,52
875 Ben Diefenbacher02GERLG Neubrandenburg1,61
Antal: 20

P13 Längd
79 Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta
147 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
226 Anton Nordstedt Kjell02SWEKlippans FK
394 Isac Engman02SWEIFK Trelleborg4.85
509 Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik5,10
546 Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia4.77
547 Janus Petersen02DENIK Olympia4.70
646 Tobias Mattsson02SWETrollhättan FIK
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 18984,93
686 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 18984,66
687 Julius Neumann02GERDresden DSC 18984,14
688 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 18984,24
696 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18604,80
707 Lucas Knuth02GERStralsund TSV 18604,62
710 Matteo Von- Houwald02GERStralsund TSV 18604,20
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18484,63
768 Florian Kaminski02GERSternberg 1 LAV
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV5.52
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,11
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,50
858 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
872 Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,29
873 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,46
875 Ben Diefenbacher02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,21
Antal: 24

P13 Kula
231 Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK9,50
304 Viggo Cedertjärn02SWELomma FIK
322 Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund
387 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
412 Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd
509 Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik11,77
524 William Elmer02DENGreve Atletik
546 Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia11.91
663 Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK
681 Viktor Kampfwert02GERDresden DSC 1898
686 Theo Michel02GERDresden DSC 18988,45
688 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 1898
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18489,85
822 Tom Tietz02GERSchweriner SC
873 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg10,96
Antal: 15

P13 Spjut
34 Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK
231 Hampus Borka02SWEKlippans FK25,00
322 Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund
387 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
524 William Elmer02DENGreve Atletik
546 Dren Meri02DENIK Olympia40.57
663 Karl-Johan Ingesson02SWEÖresund FK
688 Lukas Teichmann02GERDresden DSC 1898
695 Marcel Helle02GERStralsund TSV 186031,55
713 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184830,59
768 Florian Kaminski02GERSternberg 1 LAV
785 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV41.58
793 Marius Schulz02GERLAC Mühl Rosin33,78
794 Henning Krüger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin28,85
822 Tom Tietz02GERSchweriner SC
872 Ole Gehrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg28,6
873 Tim Hacker02GERLG Neubrandenburg35,06
Antal: 17

P12 60m
39 Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI8.51
41 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI8,68
69 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
138 Oliwer Wennerström Skoog03SWEIFK Helsingborg
259 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
262 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
363 Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF
364 Anton Flis03SWEMotala AIF
433 William Karlsson03SWEVillstads GIF
461 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö8,74
462 Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö8,76
530 Magnus Emil Knudsen03DENHelsingör IF9.03
568 William Wittendorff03DENSparta Atletik8.83
569 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik8.54
578 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik8.70
610 Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas8.42
620 Jan Steinkuhl03GERLG Hanover9,58
684 Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 189810,51
685 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 18989,23
697 Niclas Tom03GERStralsund TSV 18609,33
712 Marcel Kamashev03GERSV Lindenau 18489,75
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18489,12
718 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18489,61
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
760 Jan Joseph Raab03GERBad Doberaner
790 Jan Meisberger03GERRostock 1 LAV
795 Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,50
826 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz8.55
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
884 Alexander Jacobsson Hansson03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 30

P12 200m
40 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI28,13
69 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
262 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
359 Oliver Johansson-Elvin03SWEMotala AIF
363 Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF
364 Anton Flis03SWEMotala AIF
461 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö29,10
462 Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö29,20
477 Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF
567 Peter Grevy Ejstrup04DENSparta Atletik35.70
568 William Wittendorff03DENSparta Atletik29.12
569 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik28.04
610 Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas28.12
680 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189832,19
684 Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 1898
685 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189830,81
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
779 Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV29.10
790 Jan Meisberger03GERRostock 1 LAV
795 Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin30,22
826 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz29.48
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
877 Elija Ziem04GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 23

P12 600m
39 Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI1.38.10
69 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
384 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI1:58:11
462 Elliot Wirdelöv03SWEIFK Växjö2,01,0
684 Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 18981:49,97
712 Marcel Kamashev03GERSV Lindenau 18482:05,00
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18481:53,05
718 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18482:01,08
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
760 Jan Joseph Raab03GERBad Doberaner
779 Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV
790 Jan Meisberger03GERRostock 1 LAV
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
884 Alexander Jacobsson Hansson03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 14

P12 Häck 60m
259 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
363 Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF
461 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö10,14
477 Joseph Lindvall04SWEYstads IF
530 Magnus Emil Knudsen03DENHelsingör IF11.15
569 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik10.02
578 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik11.03
680 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189810,88
685 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 189810,89
712 Marcel Kamashev03GERSV Lindenau 184812,13
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184810,55
718 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 184813,21
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
779 Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV9.74
795 Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,06
826 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz11.59
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 17

P12 Höjd
69 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
259 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
262 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
578 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik1.35
620 Jan Steinkuhl03GERLG Hanover
680 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 18981,47
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18481,40
718 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18481,35
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
779 Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV1.50
795 Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,40
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 12

P12 Längd
41 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI4,66
69 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
138 Oliwer Wennerström Skoog03SWEIFK Helsingborg
259 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
262 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
359 Oliver Johansson-Elvin03SWEMotala AIF
363 Benjamin Berge03SWEMotala AIF
364 Anton Flis03SWEMotala AIF
433 William Karlsson03SWEVillstads GIF
461 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö4,73
530 Magnus Emil Knudsen03DENHelsingör IF4.55
569 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik5.03
578 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik4.72
620 Jan Steinkuhl03GERLG Hanover4,14
680 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 18984,33
684 Finn Isberner03GERDresden DSC 18983,90
685 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 18984,15
697 Niclas Tom03GERStralsund TSV 18604,00
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18484,41
718 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18483,94
732 Paul Fritz03GERNeustrelitz Psv
760 Jan Joseph Raab03GERBad Doberaner
779 Vincent Stenzel03GERRostock 1 LAV5.00
790 Jan Meisberger03GERRostock 1 LAV4.49
795 Julius Hühnel03GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,24
826 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,67
876 Emil Grapenthin03GERLAV Waren/Müritz
884 Alexander Jacobsson Hansson03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 28

P12 Kula
138 Oliwer Wennerström Skoog03SWEIFK Helsingborg
154 Christian Nilsson03SWEIFK Helsingborg
259 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
262 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
359 Oliver Johansson-Elvin03SWEMotala AIF
578 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik6.52
620 Jan Steinkuhl03GERLG Hanover
685 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 1898
715 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18487,83
Antal: 9

P11 60m
40 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI8,42
443 Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK
567 Peter Grevy Ejstrup04DENSparta Atletik10.05
735 Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitz Psv
782 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV8.80
798 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,70
799 Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,68
877 Elija Ziem04GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 8

P11 600m
39 Albin Öberg04SWEEslövs AI1.38.10
156 Emilian Firulovic05SWEIFK Helsingborg
388 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS2,06
443 Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK
445 Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK
735 Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitz Psv
782 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV
798 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:50,0
799 Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:45,00
877 Elija Ziem04GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 10

P11 Höjd
81 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta
299 Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK
300 Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK1.45
388 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS1,22
735 Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitz Psv
798 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,41
799 Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,41
Antal: 7

P11 Längd
299 Viggo Danielsson04SWELjungby FIK
300 Johan Kenneryd04SWELjungby FIK4.15
388 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS3,68
567 Peter Grevy Ejstrup04DENSparta Atletik3.72
735 Bjarne Gebhradt04GERNeustrelitz Psv
782 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV4.37
798 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,75
799 Nils Seefeld04GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,59
877 Elija Ziem04GERLAV Waren/Müritz
Antal: 9

P11 Kula
19 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI
103 Måns Sjödell04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
155 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Emilian Firulovic05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
388 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS
499 Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF
672 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
798 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,02
Antal: 9

P10 60m
19 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI
32 Vincent Larson05SWEDanderyds SK
81 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta
87 Gustav Lohav05SWEIS Göta
89 William Duong05SWEIS Göta
156 Emilian Firulovic05SWEIFK Helsingborg
161 Theo Prahl05SWEIFK Helsingborg9,69
196 Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF
233 Ludvig Lilja07SWEKlippans FK
280 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK
287 David Back Nilsson05SWELeksands FIK9,64
305 Noah Karlsberg05SWELomma FIK
449 Oscar Setthammar06SWEVästerås FK
532 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF
600 Jarand K Bruflot05NORFana IL
608 Kristian Lindgren05NORHaugesund IL
757 Felix Marschhausen06GERSv Linde Schönewalde10,97
789 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV
800 Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin9,70
835 Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
889 Nikolas Andersson Prieto05SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 21

P10 600m
32 Vincent Larson05SWEDanderyds SK
87 Gustav Lohav05SWEIS Göta
155 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Emilian Firulovic05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
287 David Back Nilsson05SWELeksands FIK
496 Felix Nilsson07SWEÄngelholms IF
499 Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF
757 Felix Marschhausen06GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:58,82
789 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV
800 Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:59,73
835 Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 12

P10 Längd
19 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI
32 Vincent Larson05SWEDanderyds SK
81 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIS Göta
87 Gustav Lohav05SWEIS Göta
89 William Duong05SWEIS Göta
155 Emil Engdahl02SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Emilian Firulovic05SWEIFK Helsingborg
159 David Alfredsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
161 Theo Prahl05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,15
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
196 Simon Johansson05SWEKA 2 IF
233 Ludvig Lilja07SWEKlippans FK
280 Lucas Persson05SWEKyrkhults SK
287 David Back Nilsson05SWELeksands FIK
449 Oscar Setthammar06SWEVästerås FK
496 Felix Nilsson07SWEÄngelholms IF
532 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF
600 Jarand K Bruflot05NORFana IL
608 Kristian Lindgren05NORHaugesund IL
757 Felix Marschhausen06GERSv Linde Schönewalde3,27
789 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV4.13
800 Ole Burmeister05GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,93
835 Ben Totzke05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
889 Nikolas Andersson Prieto05SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 24

K 100m
104 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad
248 Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville
318 Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund
426 Karolina Nikamo95SWEUpsala IF
429 Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF12.49
534 Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre Atletik13,40
537 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.53
552 Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik13.21
553 Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik13.05
572 Anne Sofie Nexø89DENSparta Atletik13.60
655 Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund
Antal: 11

K 200m
Helena Zander75SWEBjörnstorps IF
60 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan
61 Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan
124 Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg
126 Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg
191 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF
309 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund
342 Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI
367 Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK25,34
373 Jenny Rosén72SWENyköpings BIS28,09
429 Lisa Skagersten92SWEVarbergs GIF25.79
537 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF25.57
551 Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik27,58
571 Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik26.29
655 Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund
728 Chiara Mummert96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
743 Lara Luisa Wolff97GERSv Linde Schönewalde26,82
860 Caroline Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
895 Alicia Franke97GERESV Lok Beucha28,76
Antal: 19

K 400m
61 Jonna Lindbom90SWEFIF Gnistan
84 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta
104 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad
307 Kim McCabe90SWEIFK Lund58.21
342 Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI
390 Emelie Gabrielsson88SWEGoIF Tjalve58.92
571 Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik58.81
655 Jenny Åkervall72SWEIFK Stocksund
Antal: 8

K 800m
14 Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF2.25.65
84 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta
654 Ester Torstensson96SWETrollhättan FIK
895 Alicia Franke97GERESV Lok Beucha2,28,42
Antal: 4

K 1500m
10 Mia Havinder69SWEBjörnstorps IF5.17,35
13 Marie Olsson63SWEBjörnstorps IF5.18,54
14 Vanja Tufvesson85SWEBjörnstorps IF5.13,21
49 Anette Lundqvist85SWEFalkenbergs IK5.12
84 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta
91 Emelie Lundin90SWEIS Göta
170 Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK
401 Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS4.58.11
423 Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF5:00.27
425 Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå5,08
454 Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö4,59
575 Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik4.59.22
639 Sara Christiansson97SWETrollhättan FIK
895 Alicia Franke97GERESV Lok Beucha5,10,30
Antal: 14

K 3000m
90 Annelie Blomquist92SWEIS Göta
91 Emelie Lundin90SWEIS Göta
94 Sannam Hjertstrand83SWEIS Göta
115 My Sänneskog96SWEIFK Helsingborg
Antal: 4

K Häck 100m
111 Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF
124 Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg
331 Fanny Lindström94SWEMalmö AI14.32
367 Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK14,23
551 Anne Sofie Vermund93DENSparta Atletik15,17
553 Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik14.23
574 Marie Vermund95DENSparta Atletik
Antal: 7

K Häck 400m
84 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIS Göta
Antal: 1

K Höjd
109 Lisa Thelander93SWEIFK Halmstad1.70
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
482 Emma Schack95SWEÅhus FIK1,67
882 Maxi Steffler91GERTSG Markkleeberg von 19031,66
Antal: 4

K Stav
73 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta
116 Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
373 Jenny Rosén72SWENyköpings BIS
766 Bettina Strebe96GERSternberg 1 LAV
Antal: 5

K Längd
60 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan5,74
99 Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK
248 Johanna Aalto89SWEIF Kville
318 Jennika Larsson91SWEIFK Lund
342 Stephanie Ydström92SWEMalmö AI
526 Sofie Skovgaard93DENGreve Atletik
534 Mette Jepsen70DENHvidovre Atletik4,50
536 Sofie Rasmussen00DENKöbenhavns IF5,31
539 May Zerzut94DENKöbenhavns IF
540 Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF5.98
552 Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik
553 Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik
572 Anne Sofie Nexø89DENSparta Atletik
860 Caroline Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
882 Maxi Steffler91GERTSG Markkleeberg von 19035,04
Antal: 15

K Tresteg
56 Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,63
57 Moa Nykvist98SWEGefle IF
60 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEFIF Gnistan
99 Kamila Pietruszka94SWEGöteborgs KIK
193 Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF
194 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,77
201 Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF
202 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF
293 Melina Holse99SWELinköpings GIF
340 Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI
353 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF
375 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient
415 Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11.40
419 Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK
440 Emilia Hammarström96SWEWärnamo SK12.35
464 Beatrice Lantz IFK97SWEIFK Växjö
504 Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82SWEÖrgryte IS12.49
539 May Zerzut94DENKöbenhavns IF12.23
540 Jessie Ipsen83DENKöbenhavns IF12.39
640 Alva Lindberg99SWETrollhättan FIK
882 Maxi Steffler91GERTSG Markkleeberg von 190310,72
Antal: 21

K Kula
209 Marie Grahn67SWEKA 2 IF
650 Marielle Bengtsson93SWETrollhättan FIK
744 Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde10,41
Antal: 3

K Diskus
47 Erica Larsson90SWEFalkenbergs IK42,71
158 Jessika Lowe96SWEIFK Helsingborg
169 Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK40,15
209 Marie Grahn67SWEKA 2 IF
421 Sofia Larsson88SWEUllevi FK
430 Moa Eskilsson93SWEVillstads GIF
543 Tenna Riber95DENKöge Atletik43.57
545 Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik33.05
650 Marielle Bengtsson93SWETrollhättan FIK
744 Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde31,40
754 Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde29,68
Antal: 11

K Slägga
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI
174 Ida Storm91SWEHässelby SK65,54
317 Felicia Hast93SWEIFK Lund
414 Stephanie Ericsson93SWEUllevi FK53.67
416 Fanny Leandersson97SWEUllevi FK
427 Linnea Jönsson95SWEUpsala IF
428 Kajsa Wennberg96SWEUpsala IF
435 Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna46,74
448 Sandra Kemdal97SWEVästerås FK
486 Maria Johansson96SWEÅhus FIK39,79
487 Daniela Gherman97SWEÅhus FIK43,01
555 Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik55.80
657 Maria Söderqvist93SWEÖresund FK
Antal: 13

K Spjut
46 Linnea Sieker95SWEFalkenbergs IK40,23
104 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad
232 Viktoria Johansson88SWEKlippans FK32,00
Antal: 3

F19 100m
59 Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan
208 Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.71w
337 Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI
728 Chiara Mummert96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
895 Alicia Franke97GERESV Lok Beucha14,01
Antal: 5

F19 400m
126 Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg
309 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund
635 Mathilde Sardal97DENKorsör AM
743 Lara Luisa Wolff97GERSv Linde Schönewalde61,90
Antal: 4

F19 3000m
324 Freya Orban97SWEIFK Lund
Antal: 1

F19 Häck 100m
337 Elin Nossmy96SWEMalmö AI
464 Beatrice Lantz IFK97SWEIFK Växjö
894 Josephine Kurzke97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig16,23
Antal: 3

F19 Häck 400m
98 Gabrielle Wehlander96SWEGöteborgs KIK68,88
Antal: 1

F19 Höjd
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
126 Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg
894 Josephine Kurzke97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig1,55
Antal: 3

F19 Stav
73 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta
116 Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
441 Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK3,62
766 Bettina Strebe96GERSternberg 1 LAV
Antal: 5

F19 Längd
59 Fanny Holgersson96SWEFIF Gnistan5,30
124 Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg
126 Nikolina Nordqvist97SWEIFK Helsingborg
328 Malin Olsson97SWEMalmö AI
724 Lena Janke96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
728 Chiara Mummert96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
893 Lena Pasold97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig4,77
894 Josephine Kurzke97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig4,86
Antal: 8

F19 Kula
124 Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg
405 Thilda Särnevång96SWEIF Udd
724 Lena Janke96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen7,52
728 Chiara Mummert96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
744 Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde10,41
893 Lena Pasold97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig10,31
894 Josephine Kurzke97GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig9,88
Antal: 7

F19 Diskus
334 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI
448 Sandra Kemdal97SWEVästerås FK
744 Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde31,40
Antal: 3

F19 Spjut
124 Julia Axelsson Svärd96SWEIFK Helsingborg
593 Rebekka Engen96NORBUL47,55
724 Lena Janke96GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen32,38
744 Elisa Zettl97GERSv Linde Schönewalde25,13
753 Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde25,12
Antal: 5

F17 100m
54 Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK
64 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
122 Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12,52
123 Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.26
127 Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg
179 Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS
198 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF12,89w
202 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF
218 Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK12,39
221 Filippa Andersson98SWEKlippans FK12,94
294 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF12.49
330 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI
346 Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI
353 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF
466 Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer
481 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12,88
521 Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik12,70
644 Sofia Larsson99SWETrollhättan FIK
827 Gina Herrmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz13,12
Antal: 19

F17 200m
64 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
107 Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad
123 Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.20
127 Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg
129 Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
134 Vera Woelfer99SWEIFK Helsingborg
193 Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF
198 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF26,68w
218 Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25,81
253 Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville
294 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF
295 Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF
330 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI
353 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF
360 Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF27,71
370 Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK
396 Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg27,82
404 Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd
466 Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer
521 Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik26,02
722 Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28,23
746 Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewalde27,14
748 Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde31,62
827 Gina Herrmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz27,34
Antal: 24

F17 400m
106 Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad
128 Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg
129 Emilia Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
134 Vera Woelfer99SWEIFK Helsingborg
360 Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF63,37
370 Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK
376 Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF
396 Amanda Jacobsson99SWEIFK Trelleborg1.05,30
404 Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd
667 Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK
722 Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
745 Frances Müller98GERSv Linde Schönewalde62,38
746 Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewalde61,98
748 Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde63,14
Antal: 14

F17 800m
11 Isa Ek99SWEBjörnstorps IF2.29,11
128 Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg
170 Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK2,25,46
401 Cornelia Alm00SWETäby IS2.20.95
404 Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd2.28
423 Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF2:22.68
424 Ebba Olsson99SWEUmedalens IF2:33.87
454 Hanna Westhoff99SWEIFK Växjö2,22
667 Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK
746 Maria Widmer99GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:29,30
748 Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:34,16
749 Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:25,12
752 Anna-Lena Klonnek03GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:40,01
Antal: 13

F17 3000m
456 Julia Arvidsson98SWEIFK Växjö11,20
653 Alva Engdahl98SWETrollhättan FIK
745 Frances Müller98GERSv Linde Schönewalde12:01,26
Antal: 3

F17 Häck 100m
54 Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEFalu IK
62 Camilla Appel99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
67 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
102 Moa Sjödell99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
123 Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg14.50
173 Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK13,93
201 Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF
295 Linnea Lindh99SWELinköpings GIF
296 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK
347 Isa Andersson98SWEMalmö AI
357 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF
376 Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF
481 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15,50
Antal: 13

F17 Häck 300m
29 Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF49.45
310 Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund
370 Sara Molnar98SWEMölndals AIK
376 Ellen Eklund98SWEPiteå IF
407 Alma Sköldqvist98SWEIF Udd
488 Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK
495 Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF49,53
Antal: 8

F17 Höjd
66 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
67 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
102 Moa Sjödell99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna1.65
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
127 Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg
198 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF
205 Linnea Lindbom98SWEKA 2 IF
285 Filippa Gunnarsson99SWELaholms IF
296 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK
481 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK
601 Andrea Bolstad Raa98NORFana IL
725 Nina Müchler99GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen1,51
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,46
827 Gina Herrmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
828 Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 15

F17 Stav
65 Ida Holmberg99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
66 Sandra Vesterling99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
167 Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden
451 Alexia Lillhav98SWEIFK Växjö
Antal: 5

F17 Längd
44 Ida Bengtsson98SWEFalkenbergs IK5,53w
57 Moa Nykvist98SWEGefle IF5,40
62 Camilla Appel99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
64 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
122 Johanna Birgersson98SWEIFK Helsingborg
127 Wilma Nordqvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg
167 Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden
193 Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF
198 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF5,23
201 Lisa Stenlund99SWEKA 2 IF
202 Lisa Strandberg99SWEKA 2 IF
288 Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott5.41
294 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF
330 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI
346 Sophia Hofer98SWEMalmö AI
347 Isa Andersson98SWEMalmö AI
353 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF
375 Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient
466 Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer
481 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK
505 Linnéa Carpenter98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott5.07
640 Alva Lindberg99SWETrollhättan FIK
644 Sofia Larsson99SWETrollhättan FIK
722 Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,16
827 Gina Herrmann98GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 25

F17 Kula
27 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact
171 Axelina Johansson00SWEHovslätts IK
204 Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IF
334 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI
357 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF
521 Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik12,12
641 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK
661 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK
725 Nina Müchler99GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen9,60
754 Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,96
Antal: 10

F17 Diskus
101 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 04
120 Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
166 Evelina Eklund99SWEIK Hinden34,85
204 Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IF
334 Nicole Ridegård99SWEMalmö AI
356 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF
357 Julia Johansson-Elvin99SWEMotala AIF
641 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK
661 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK
722 Henrike Hoffmann98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
725 Nina Müchler99GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
754 Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde29,68
Antal: 12

F17 Slägga
58 Josefine Larsson98SWEGlanshammars IF
100 Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK52,98
101 Amanda Aasa99SWEHabo Friidrott 04
204 Hanna Svensson99SWEKA 2 IF
314 Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund
354 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF
356 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF
435 Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna61,74
460 Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö55,96
483 Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK
484 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK
491 Nora Kindberg99SWEÅhus FIK
664 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK
668 Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK
674 Erica Dahlskog98SWEÖresund FK
Antal: 15

F17 Spjut
121 Isabella Kvist98SWEIFK Helsingborg
181 Elin Vertetics98SWEHögby IF
284 Amanda Nilsson99SWELaholms IF41.30
435 Elina Karvonen01SWEIF Vingarna39,65
483 Frida Lundberg99SWEÅhus FIK
521 Anna Lange99DENGreve Atletik45,57
631 Liv Cantby99DENKorsör AM
641 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK
725 Nina Müchler99GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen28,00
753 Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde25,12
770 Annemarie Kaminski99GERSternberg 1 LAV
Antal: 11

F15 80m
53 Linn Nylander00SWEFalkenbergs IK
55 Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS10,80
70 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
71 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
137 Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg
191 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF
192 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF
194 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,80
250 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville
252 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville
253 Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville
271 Märta Ekvall00SWEIF Kville
274 Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville
528 Naja Vinther00DENHelsingör IF11,46
702 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860
703 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860
704 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860
711 Talea Sophie Heise00GERStralsund TSV 1860
733 Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv
841 Vivian Burr00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
845 Charlotte Lange00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
862 Paula Grambow 00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.11,75
864 Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.11,25
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig10,83
Antal: 24

F15 300m
12 Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF46,50
55 Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS
70 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
71 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
191 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF
194 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF43,57
214 Stina Olgrim01SWEKA 2 IF
219 Moa Eberhardt00SWEKlippans FK47,02
301 Ellie Palmqvist00SWELjungby FIK
310 Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund
511 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik46,83
512 Mathilde Hammerum00DENGreve Atletik
528 Naja Vinther00DENHelsingör IF4502
733 Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv
747 Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde64,03
748 Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde46,01
841 Vivian Burr00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
845 Charlotte Lange00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz46,53
863 Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.44,50
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig43,31
Antal: 20

F15 800m
12 Tilda Pettersson00SWEBjörnstorps IF2,35
29 Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK
71 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
185 Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS2,26,12
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF2.27
275 Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville
495 Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF2.26
511 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik 2.41.35
512 Mathilde Hammerum00DENGreve Atletik
733 Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv
747 Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:38,14
748 Sophie Knöfel00GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:34,16
749 Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:25,12
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:40,36
834 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
845 Charlotte Lange00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz2:34,36
852 Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 17

F15 3000m
29 Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK
30 Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK
575 Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik10.39.47
589 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna11.00
706 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 1860
747 Meike Zettl00GERSv Linde Schönewalde13:10,11
Antal: 6

F15 Häck 80m
71 Lovisa Ellström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
104 Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK HalmstadUT
191 Emmy Smedberg00SWEKA 2 IF
192 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
224 Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK
227 Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK
250 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville
251 Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville
252 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville
256 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
310 Linn Beer00SWEIFK Lund
455 Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö
506 Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC13.54
702 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860
703 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860
704 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860
705 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 1860
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV12.38
796 Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin13,47
864 Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.13,69
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig11,96
Antal: 22

F15 Höjd
194 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF
271 Märta Ekvall00SWEIF Kville
455 Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö1,57
502 Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro1,55
702 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860
703 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860
704 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860
705 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 1860
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,46
863 Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.1,51
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig1,53
Antal: 11

F15 Längd
18 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
27 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact
70 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
192 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF
194 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF5,10
250 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville
252 Elin Thorsson00SWEIF Kville
271 Märta Ekvall00SWEIF Kville
274 Kristelle Schepens00SWEIF Kville
301 Ellie Palmqvist00SWELjungby FIK
408 Linnea Sevestedt00SWEIF Udd
455 Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö5,07
511 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik4,13
702 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860
703 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860
704 Judith Kupke00GERStralsund TSV 1860
705 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 1860
711 Talea Sophie Heise00GERStralsund TSV 1860
733 Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv
828 Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
841 Vivian Burr00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
863 Regina Pfennigschmidt00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,53
864 Merle Struck00GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.4,43
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig5,25
Antal: 24

F15 Tresteg
18 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
27 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact
192 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF
195 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
215 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF
306 Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund
475 Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF
662 Sally Börjeson-Frantzén00SWEÖresund FK
702 Hanna Jungnickel00GERStralsund TSV 1860
703 Henrike Lüder00GERStralsund TSV 1860
705 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 1860
711 Talea Sophie Heise00GERStralsund TSV 1860
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde8,89
Antal: 14

F15 Kula
18 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
27 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact
48 Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK
224 Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK
227 Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK
245 Emma Lundmark00SWEKongahälla AIK
257 Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville
455 Emma Joabsson00SWEIFK Växjö10,91
668 Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK
706 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 1860
754 Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,96
892 Nadja Rosner00GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig10,51
Antal: 12

F15 Diskus
18 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
27 Kajsa Nilsson00SWEUF Contact
48 Lovisa Nilsson00SWEFalkenbergs IK
73 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta
192 Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF
224 Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK
297 Elina Kilpeläinen01SWELjungby FIK
314 Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund
354 Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF
512 Mathilde Hammerum00DENGreve Atletik
628 Helena Ring02DENAmager AC26,95
664 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK
668 Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK
754 Alena-Marie Kunde00GERSv Linde Schönewalde30,12
828 Alina Lüllwitz00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 15

F15 Spjut
250 Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville
257 Emma Kling00SWEIF Kville
511 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik24,02
664 Mia Lindberg00SWEÖresund FK
733 Maike Welen00GERNeustrelitz Psv
753 Maxi Moser00GERSv Linde Schönewalde25,12
Antal: 6

F14 80m
26 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF10.82
107 Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad
149 Sohila Soliman01SWEIFK Helsingborg8,84
195 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF
214 Stina Olgrim01SWEKA 2 IF
222 Ida Andersson01SWEKlippans FK11,10
227 Hanna Kovacevic01SWEKlippans FK
229 Natalie Klang01SWEKlippans FK
230 Andrea Hallberg01SWEKlippans FK
254 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
256 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
275 Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville
350 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
381 Fannie Pousette01SWEIF Skade
409 Boel Palm01SWEIF Udd
518 Marie Paule Dahi01DENGreve Atletik10,71
579 Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik
618 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERLG Hanover
673 Filippa Sivert01SWEÖresund FK10.48
709 Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
772 Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV10.90
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV10.85
829 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
831 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
834 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
847 Pia Borchardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
852 Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
866 Lena Grützmacher01GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.11,75
Antal: 30

F14 300m
29 Emilia Larson01SWEDanderyds SK
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF
251 Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville
275 Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville
306 Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund
350 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
709 Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
749 Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde42,63
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde45,12
772 Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV43.80
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV41.87
796 Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin44,94
829 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz46,51
831 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz45,19
834 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz47,65
847 Pia Borchardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz47,34
852 Greta Kanonier01AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
866 Lena Grützmacher01GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.48,52
Antal: 19

F14 Höjd
25 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF1.51
50 Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK1,61
73 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF1,38
215 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF
254 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
256 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
327 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI
518 Marie Paule Dahi01DENGreve Atletik1,52
579 Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik1.41
618 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERLG Hanover
642 Sofia Börjesson-Rintala01SWETrollhättan FIK
651 Hanna Johansson01SWETrollhättan FIK
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,46
751 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,30
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV1.62
796 Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,55
829 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,52
831 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,45
866 Lena Grützmacher01GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.1,41
Antal: 20

F14 Stav
73 Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIS Göta
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
251 Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville
327 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI
350 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
557 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik2,20
579 Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik2.50
Antal: 7

F14 Längd
26 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF
50 Amanda Hansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK4,89w
107 Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad
149 Sohila Soliman01SWEIFK Helsingborg4,24
195 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
200 Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF
211 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF4,34
213 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF
214 Stina Olgrim01SWEKA 2 IF
215 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF
254 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
256 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
275 Mathilda Hammarqvist01SWEIF Kville
306 Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund
350 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
381 Fannie Pousette01SWEIF Skade
409 Boel Palm01SWEIF Udd
410 Emilia Darin01SWEIF Udd
506 Katarina Hessner Hansen01DENBagsvaerd AC
518 Marie Paule Dahi01DENGreve Atletik5,25
557 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik4,16
618 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERLG Hanover4,35
651 Hanna Johansson01SWETrollhättan FIK
709 Lena Kühnstedt01GERStralsund TSV 1860
749 Lisa Winter01GERSv Linde Schönewalde4,58
750 Emma-Theres Gola01GERSv Linde Schönewalde4,46
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV4.93
796 Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,93
806 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC
807 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC
808 Merle Wolf02GERSchweriner SC
829 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,09
831 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz5,10
834 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,19
847 Pia Borchardt01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 35

F14 Kula
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
152 Vera Carlborg01SWEIFK Helsingborg
251 Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville
254 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
256 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
282 Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK
475 Felicia Svensson01SWEYstads IF9,60
484 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK
518 Marie Paule Dahi01DENGreve Atletik10,13
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV
Antal: 10

F14 Spjut
25 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF31.03
152 Vera Carlborg01SWEIFK Helsingborg
195 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
215 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF
254 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
282 Mimi Olsson01SWEKyrkhults SK
306 Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund
385 Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK
484 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK
557 Anna Sofie Frænde01DENSparta Atletik21,11
558 Signe Grevy Ejstrup01DENSparta Atletik16,20
615 Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett41,04
618 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERLG Hanover
772 Lientje Voigt01GERRostock 1 LAV30.73
773 Maja Küßner01GERRostock 1 LAV29.88
796 Smilla Bele Hudowenz01GERLAC Mühl Rosin31,47
829 Emily Pinnow01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 17

F13 60m
38 Jonna Tuomi02SWEEslövs AI8,07
42 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI8,46
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
140 Emelie Schönefeld02SWEIFK Helsingborg
141 Rim Cherkoui02SWEIFK Helsingborg
142 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
220 Maja Kronkvist02SWEKlippans FK
236 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK8,71
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
365 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF
490 Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK
565 Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik8,84
566 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik8,62
598 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL
605 Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL
609 Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL
617 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover8,96
648 Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK
675 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik9,07
682 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18989,14
694 Franziska Hachenberger02GERDresden DSC 1898
701 Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 18609,11
714 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18489,12
719 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 18489,14
776 Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV8.64
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV8.38
802 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,56
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,85
806 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC
807 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC
809 Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC
811 Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC
839 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
853 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
867 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg8,77
870 Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg8,33
871 Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg8,25
Antal: 41

F13 200m
30 Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK
78 Emma Olsson02SWEIS Göta
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
142 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
180 Ellen Moore02SWEHässleholms AIS
220 Maja Kronkvist02SWEKlippans FK
237 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
298 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK
355 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
400 Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK
474 Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF27,79
479 Olivia H-Svensson02SWEYstads IF
565 Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik29,99
566 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik28,96
598 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL
605 Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL
607 Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL
609 Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL
628 Helena Ring02DENAmager AC29,76
648 Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK
675 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik27,70w
682 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189829,86
683 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 189832,14
689 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 1898
690 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
775 Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV
776 Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV27.72
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV27.10
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV28.05
802 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin27,50
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin29,25
806 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC
809 Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC
810 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC
811 Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC
839 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
848 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen02DENRoar Atletik28,00
853 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
867 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg29,7
869 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg29,85
870 Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg28,27
890 Klara Ziegler02SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 46

F13 600m
17 Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF2.08,98
30 Carolina Larson02SWEDanderyds SK
78 Emma Olsson02SWEIS Göta
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
183 Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS1,42,28
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
400 Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK1.39,39
565 Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik2.05.42
590 Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna1.49,02
605 Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL
607 Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL
609 Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL
689 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 18981:52,94
714 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18482:00,78
719 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 18482:03,12
775 Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV
802 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:59,50
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin2:01,00
807 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC
809 Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC
810 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC
811 Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC
853 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
867 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg1:52,9
869 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg1:51,4
870 Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg1:48,2
871 Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg1:48,4
890 Klara Ziegler02SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening1.52.70
Antal: 31

F13 Häck 60m
42 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI11,92
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK9,83
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
355 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
474 Olivia Stridh02SWEYstads IF9,64
598 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL
605 Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL
607 Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL
609 Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL
617 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover13,4
682 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189810,77
683 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 189812,52
689 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 189813,23
690 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
701 Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 186011,09
714 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184810,35
761 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
775 Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV10.28
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV9.75
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV10.05
802 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,51
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin10,30
806 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC
808 Merle Wolf02GERSchweriner SC
809 Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC
810 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC
811 Leonie Bechthold02GERSchweriner SC
853 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
871 Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg9,86
Antal: 31

F13 Höjd
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
142 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
355 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
365 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF
385 Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK
649 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK
675 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik1,31
683 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 18981,25
751 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,30
761 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
764 Lea Schütz02GERBad Doberaner
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV1.55
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin1,43
806 Johanna Michalski02GERSchweriner SC
807 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC
808 Merle Wolf02GERSchweriner SC
809 Kira Schwarzer02GERSchweriner SC
810 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC
839 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,46
853 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
867 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg1,30
869 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg1,43
870 Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg1,55
Antal: 27

F13 Längd
Tova Lindskog02SWEAlingsås IF
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
140 Emelie Schönefeld02SWEIFK Helsingborg
141 Rim Cherkoui02SWEIFK Helsingborg
236 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
355 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
361 Julia Hultebring02SWEMotala AIF
365 Ellen Steinvall02SWEMotala AIF
566 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik5,02
598 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL
607 Victoria Lindgren02NORHaugesund IL
617 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover4,18
648 Tilda Asp02SWETrollhättan FIK
649 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK
669 Lovisa Jönsson02SWEÖresund FK
675 Anna Michaelsen02DENHolte Atletik4,49
682 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,33
683 Emma Kaul02GERDresden DSC 1898
689 Melanie Kupfer02GERDresden DSC 18983,86
690 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
694 Franziska Hachenberger02GERDresden DSC 1898
701 Vivienne Kapell02GERStralsund TSV 18604,10
714 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18484,35
719 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 18484,51
756 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde3,44
775 Pia Liedemit02GERRostock 1 LAV4.81
776 Jolina Skupch02GERRostock 1 LAV5.18
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV5.34
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV4.90
802 Paula Jäger02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,97
803 Emma Fichelmann02GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,95
839 Marleen Kaiser02GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,82
848 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen02DENRoar Atletik4,76
867 Jil Kleinikel02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,60
869 Thaina Santos02GERLG Neubrandenburg4,15
870 Emily Krüger02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,34
871 Emma Ihrke02GERLG Neubrandenburg5,09
890 Klara Ziegler02SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 42

F13 Kula
20 Emma Lindqvist02SWEBoden FI
42 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10,45
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
80 Sofie Olsson02SWEIS Göta
141 Rim Cherkoui02SWEIFK Helsingborg
236 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK
237 Frida Malmström02SWEKongahälla AIK
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
298 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK
479 Olivia H-Svensson02SWEYstads IF11,05
565 Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik9.36
566 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik8,09
587 Simone Ngongo Iversen02DENSparta Atletik9.32
615 Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett12,03
617 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover
628 Helena Ring02DENAmager AC10,51
682 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 1898
690 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
694 Franziska Hachenberger02GERDresden DSC 1898
714 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 18488,45
719 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 18488,30
761 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV8.15
Antal: 24

F13 Spjut
20 Emma Lindqvist02SWEBoden FI
63 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
142 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
236 Alexandra Milusic02SWEKongahälla AIK
286 Anna Back Nilsson02SWELeksands FIK
291 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö
355 Johanna Wirebro02SWEMotala AIF
358 Alva Hilding02SWEMotala AIF
385 Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK
399 Tilde Svemark02SWEIFK Trelleborg26.09
490 Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
566 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik25,98
598 Ingeborg Kvåle Bruflot02NORFana IL
615 Vibeke Engen02NOROppegård Friidrett46,37
617 Emily Böß02GERLG Hanover
719 Lucienne Thomas02GERSV Lindenau 184824,08
759 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner27,89
761 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
783 Hannah Bittorf02GERRostock 1 LAV35.35
784 Lena Kraatz02GERRostock 1 LAV25.75
807 Rona Marie Nasutta02GERSchweriner SC
808 Merle Wolf02GERSchweriner SC
810 Emmelie Paris02GERSchweriner SC
Antal: 24

F12 60m
35 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK8,83
136 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg
143 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg
148 Humla Drott03SWEIFK Helsingborg
260 Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville
261 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville
267 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
270 Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville
339 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI
349 Mica Ramm-Ericson03SWEMalmö AI
362 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF
411 Lovisa Darin03SWEIF Udd
431 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF
432 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF
446 Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SK
463 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö
465 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö8,97
510 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik8,60
549 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia9.34
560 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik9,78
577 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik9,30
581 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik9,38
586 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik9,86
599 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL
602 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL
616 Sara Hesselink03GERLG Hanover8,86
619 Pauline Büthe03GERLG Hanover9,95
670 Joy Thulin03SWEÖresund FK
756 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,02
781 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV9.04
791 Annalena Pauline Christel03GERRostock 1 LAV8.55
797 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin9,49
805 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC
812 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC
823 Lena Roßmann03GERSchweriner SC
833 Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz9,44
859 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
868 Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburg8,55
874 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg8,7
888 Stina Croona03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 40

F12 200m
35 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK29,04
136 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg
143 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg
148 Humla Drott03SWEIFK Helsingborg
216 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF
243 Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK
267 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
270 Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville
339 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI
348 Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI
349 Mica Ramm-Ericson03SWEMalmö AI
398 Ella Engman05SWEIFK Trelleborg31.15
411 Lovisa Darin03SWEIF Udd
431 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF
432 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF
446 Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SK
463 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö
476 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF
510 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik29,16
517 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik
519 Gry Corfitzen03DENGreve Atletik
549 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia30.84
550 Søs Sühler03DENIK Olympia32.58
560 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik33,51
577 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik31,41
581 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik31,13
586 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik33,31
616 Sara Hesselink03GERLG Hanover
619 Pauline Büthe03GERLG Hanover
670 Joy Thulin03SWEÖresund FK
751 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde29,73
752 Anna-Lena Klonnek03GERSv Linde Schönewalde29,97
756 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde29,41
759 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
777 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV28.20
791 Annalena Pauline Christel03GERRostock 1 LAV29.55
797 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin29,37
805 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC
812 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC
823 Lena Roßmann03GERSchweriner SC
830 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
832 Sina Stoll04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
833 Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
837 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
859 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
868 Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburg30,22
874 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg30,85
Antal: 47

F12 600m
31 Saga Bolmgren03SWEDanderyds SK
187 Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS1.51.43
270 Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville
431 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF
432 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF
446 Paula Widén03SWEWärnamo SK
480 Lykke Sjöbeck03SWEYstads IF1,49
493 Nichole Ljungström03SWEÄngelholms IF1.51,39
517 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik1.58,43
577 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik
581 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik
670 Joy Thulin03SWEÖresund FK
751 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:58,87
752 Anna-Lena Klonnek03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:54,10
756 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1:56,13
759 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
777 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV1:47:50
797 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin2:01,0
805 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC
859 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 20

F12 Häck 60m
105 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10,99
243 Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK
260 Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville
339 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI
344 Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI
362 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF
463 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö
465 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö11,27
476 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEYstads IF
497 Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF
510 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik9,74
519 Gry Corfitzen03DENGreve Atletik
564 Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik10,16
577 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik12,82
581 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik12,13
616 Sara Hesselink03GERLG Hanover11,91
691 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898
692 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
777 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10.27
781 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV10.46
791 Annalena Pauline Christel03GERRostock 1 LAV10.55
797 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin11,05
812 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC
868 Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburg9,73
874 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg10,36
Antal: 25

F12 Höjd
35 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK1,57
136 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg
143 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg
243 Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK
344 Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI
463 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö
549 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia1.39
560 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik1,20
564 Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik1,51
599 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL
602 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL
619 Pauline Büthe03GERLG Hanover1,18
751 Lora-Luis Gola03GERSv Linde Schönewalde1,30
777 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV1.36
781 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV1.33
805 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC
812 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC
833 Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,25
874 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg1,38
Antal: 19

F12 Längd
35 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK4,82
136 Louise Wikander03SWEIFK Helsingborg
143 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg
243 Hanna Holmberg03SWEKongahälla AIK
261 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville
267 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
269 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville
270 Klara Malmqvist03SWEIF Kville
339 Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI
344 Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI
348 Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI
349 Mica Ramm-Ericson03SWEMalmö AI
362 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF
411 Lovisa Darin03SWEIF Udd
431 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF
432 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF
463 Lova Axelsson03SWEIFK Växjö
465 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö4,53
517 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik3,97
519 Gry Corfitzen03DENGreve Atletik
549 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia4.64
560 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik3,20
564 Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik4,53
581 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik4,03
586 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik3,95
599 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL
616 Sara Hesselink03GERLG Hanover4,28
619 Pauline Büthe03GERLG Hanover3,55
647 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK
670 Joy Thulin03SWEÖresund FK
756 Lena Schülzke03GERSv Linde Schönewalde3,44
759 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
777 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV4.96
781 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV4.67
791 Annalena Pauline Christel03GERRostock 1 LAV4.92
797 Hannah Gebauer03GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,17
805 Janina Rösler03GERSchweriner SC
812 Anika Erb03GERSchweriner SC
823 Lena Roßmann03GERSchweriner SC
833 Vivian Langner03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,20
859 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
868 Charlotte Koopmann03GERLG Neubrandenburg5,10
874 Bendier Sylvia03GERLG Neubrandenburg4,55
887 Isa Lundholm03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
888 Stina Croona03SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 45

F12 Kula
35 Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK10,91
43 Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI11,65
267 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
269 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville
327 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI
362 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF
549 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia8.12
560 Rebecca Dahl Kokkegård03DENSparta Atletik8,76
586 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik9,10
599 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL
616 Sara Hesselink03GERLG Hanover
647 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK
Antal: 12

F11 60m
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF
105 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
150 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
228 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK9,60
242 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK
352 Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI
458 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö
498 Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF
507 Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK9.10
508 Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF8,87
548 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia9.39
561 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik9,63
563 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik9,46
580 Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik9,27
584 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik10,12
585 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik9,52
606 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL
691 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898
692 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
693 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 1898
700 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18609,08
716 Lena Miethe04GERSV Lindenau 18489,38
717 Katharina Bäzol04GERSV Lindenau 18489,68
726 Gesa Dobberschütz04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
727 Lona Quednau04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
734 Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv
755 Annika Richter04GERSv Linde Schönewalde11,98
780 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV8.90
813 Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC
814 Paula Nagel04GERSchweriner SC
815 Jasmin Klaunig04GERSchweriner SC
821 Paula Dauck04GERSchweriner SC
830 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
832 Sina Stoll04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
837 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
838 Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
883 Karla Andersson Prieto04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
891 Johanna Ziegler04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 39

F11 600m
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF
21 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI
150 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
242 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK
434 Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske2,04
457 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö2,06
458 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö2,04
498 Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF
561 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik
563 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik2,02,88
580 Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik
584 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik
585 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik2,00,94
606 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL
691 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898
692 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
693 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 1898
716 Lena Miethe04GERSV Lindenau 18481:58,44
717 Katharina Bäzol04GERSV Lindenau 18481:57,91
726 Gesa Dobberschütz04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
727 Lona Quednau04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
734 Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv
755 Annika Richter04GERSv Linde Schönewalde2:00,14
813 Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC
815 Jasmin Klaunig04GERSchweriner SC
821 Paula Dauck04GERSchweriner SC
830 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
838 Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 28

F11 Höjd
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF
105 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
150 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
216 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF1,20
242 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK
434 Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske
457 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö1,25
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
498 Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF
561 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik1,16
563 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik1,25
580 Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik1,10
583 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik1.25
585 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik1,25
606 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL
671 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
692 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
700 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18601,25
716 Lena Miethe04GERSV Lindenau 18481,26
717 Katharina Bäzol04GERSV Lindenau 18481,30
726 Gesa Dobberschütz04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
727 Lona Quednau04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
734 Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv
762 Ella Schütz05GERBad Doberaner1,30
780 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV1.33
814 Paula Nagel04GERSchweriner SC
821 Paula Dauck04GERSchweriner SC
836 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,20
837 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz1,43
Antal: 29

F11 Längd
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF
105 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
150 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
228 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK3,90
242 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK
352 Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI
434 Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske
457 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,12
458 Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö3,70
489 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK
498 Celine Seger04SWEÄngelholms IF
507 Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK4.49
508 Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF4,67
548 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia3.67
561 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik4,26
562 Klara Thers-Sonne04DENSparta Atletik3,22
563 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik3,88
580 Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik3,93
584 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik3,39
585 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik4,18
606 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL
691 Annabelle Sand04GERDresden DSC 1898
692 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
693 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 1898
700 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18604,52
716 Lena Miethe04GERSV Lindenau 18484,01
717 Katharina Bäzol04GERSV Lindenau 18483,98
726 Gesa Dobberschütz04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
727 Lona Quednau04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
734 Merle Bräuer04GERNeustrelitz Psv
755 Annika Richter04GERSv Linde Schönewalde3,28
780 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV4.65
813 Stine Matthiesen04GERSchweriner SC
814 Paula Nagel04GERSchweriner SC
815 Jasmin Klaunig04GERSchweriner SC
821 Paula Dauck04GERSchweriner SC
830 Lucy Pinnow04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
832 Sina Stoll04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
837 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
838 Hanna Heier04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
885 Julia Carlsvärd04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
891 Johanna Ziegler04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 43

F11 Kula
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF
21 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI6.56
105 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
228 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK
242 Gabriella Milusic04SWEKongahälla AIK
389 Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS8.56
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
548 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia
554 Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik5.15
562 Klara Thers-Sonne04DENSparta Atletik10,15
563 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik8,33
580 Nanna Marie Schaldemose04DENSparta Atletik5,53
584 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik5,55
585 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik6,64
606 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL
671 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
693 Vivian Richter04GERDresden DSC 1898
726 Gesa Dobberschütz04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
727 Lona Quednau04GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen
Antal: 20

F10 60m
86 Ebba Lohav07SWEIS Göta
88 Lina Lindskog05SWEIS Göta
153 Elsa Nylander05SWEIFK Helsingborg
164 Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
165 Ida Johansson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
212 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF9.68
379 Tilda Erikson05SWEIK Sisu
398 Ella Engman05SWEIFK Trelleborg9.22
459 Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
497 Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF9,00
554 Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik10,79
559 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik9,89
582 Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletik12,04
583 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik9,84
762 Ella Schütz05GERBad Doberaner
763 Henriette Albrecht05GERBad Doberaner
816 Miriam Klaunig06GERSchweriner SC
817 Freya Möller05GERSchweriner SC
818 Elise Tiede05GERSchweriner SC
819 Clara Eggers05GERSchweriner SC
820 Frida Michalski05GERSchweriner SC
836 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
886 Cornelia Brandt05SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 24

F10 600m
86 Ebba Lohav07SWEIS Göta
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
164 Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
165 Ida Johansson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
175 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK
178 Anna Lindgren06SWEHässelby SK
212 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF1.56
289 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott
371 Alice Magnell-Millán05SWEIK Norrköping FI1.52,61
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
500 Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF
554 Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik2,33,13
559 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik2,25,61
583 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik
762 Ella Schütz05GERBad Doberaner
763 Henriette Albrecht05GERBad Doberaner
816 Miriam Klaunig06GERSchweriner SC
817 Freya Möller05GERSchweriner SC
818 Elise Tiede05GERSchweriner SC
819 Clara Eggers05GERSchweriner SC
820 Frida Michalski05GERSchweriner SC
836 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
886 Cornelia Brandt05SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 23

F10 Längd
86 Ebba Lohav07SWEIS Göta
153 Elsa Nylander05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Måns Eriksson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
164 Engla Larsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
165 Ida Johansson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
175 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK
178 Anna Lindgren06SWEHässelby SK
212 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF3.88
289 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott
290 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott
398 Ella Engman05SWEIFK Trelleborg3.73
459 Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö
494 Wilma Nilsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
497 Emilia Johansson05SWEÄngelholms IF
500 Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF
554 Kajsa Salomonsen05DENSparta Atletik2,97
559 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik3,54
582 Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletik2,69
762 Ella Schütz05GERBad Doberaner
763 Henriette Albrecht05GERBad Doberaner
816 Miriam Klaunig06GERSchweriner SC
817 Freya Möller05GERSchweriner SC
818 Elise Tiede05GERSchweriner SC
819 Clara Eggers05GERSchweriner SC
820 Frida Michalski05GERSchweriner SC
836 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz4,07
886 Cornelia Brandt05SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
Antal: 27

Antal anmälda totalt: 2370

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010