RESULTAT
Kville Sprinten 2020-08-30
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2020-08-30 15:22
 
M 100m
Finalheat 1-1,230 aug 
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK10.871       
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.912       
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK11.093       
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK11.144       
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.345       
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK11.366       

Finalheat 2-0,430 aug 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.487       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11.828       
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK11.859       
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11.8710       


M 200m
Finalheat 11,330 aug 
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro21.211       
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.462       
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK21.493       
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK21.684       
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK21.835       
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK22.116       

Finalheat 20,030 aug 
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.357       
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.428       
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK22.489       
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK22.8112       
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.0713       
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK23.5415       
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK23.9117        K

Finalheat 30,030 aug 
Emmanuel Ogwo02Ullevi FK22.489       
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK22.6611       
Soran Omar84Angereds IS24.0418       

Finalheat 4-0,130 aug 
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK23.1314       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville23.8716       
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS24.1119       
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville24.4420       
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville24.4921       
Jonathan Wockatz02IF Kville25.8122       


K 100m
Final-0,730 aug 
Fatou Sowe93Malmö AI12.11       
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund12.59       
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK12.79       
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK12.82       
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK13.20       
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FK13.49       
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK13.67       


K 200m
Finalheat 10,030 aug 
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund25.281       
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FK25.952       
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK26.403       
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK26.634       

Finalheat 2-0,430 aug 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK27.255       
Lynne Kamya94Ullevi FK27.716       
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FK27.947       
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK28.068       
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK28.289       


K 100m häck84 cm
Final1,730 aug 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK13.83       
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.14       
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FK15.08       

Extralopp0,030 aug 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK14.11       
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.20       
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FK14.88       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk