RESULTAT
Veteran och Korpen 2020-07-11
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2020-07-12
 
M35 100m
Final B-1,311 jul 
Björn Carlén Bengtsson65Lerum Friidrott13.747        M55
Lars Pensjö61Solvikingarna14.6010        M55
Niklas Amberntsson71Mölndals AIK14.6311        M45
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK14.9612        M55
J Peter Johansson63Lerum Friidrott15.0713        M55
Hans Melin60Majornas IK15.6614        M60
Anders Ebenfelt57IF Kville17.3915        M60
Anders Nilsson63Malmö AIej start-        M55

Final A-2,311 jul 
Daniel Johansson84Sävedalens AIK12.931        M35
Henrik Linder76Sävedalens AIK13.012        M40
Jan Erlandsson58IF Kville13.153        M60
David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg13.574        M40
Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK13.655        M45
Fredrik Olsson72Sävedalens AIK13.716        M45
Lars Diechle69Ullevi FK13.968        M50
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS13.989        M


M35 800m
Final B11 jul 
Andreas Schöndell84Aktivitus SC 2:17.114        M35 1:a
Mattias Gustavsson78Majornas IK 2:18.816        M40 3:a
Marcus Jansson77Mölndals AIK 2:27.1210        M40 4:a
Regina Carlén96Lerum Friidrott 2:28.6711        K 1:a
Arina Ljung96Majornas IK 2:47.7612        K 2:a
J Peter Johansson63Lerum Friidrott 2:49.1813        M55
Hans Melin60Majornas IK 2:56.8914        M60

Final A11 jul 
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:07.021        M40 1:a
Erik Framme73Hälle IF 2:11.212        M45 1:a
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK 2:12.223        M45 2:a
Lars Selberg77Solvikingarna 2:18.625        M40 2:a
Fredrik Engel74Lerum Friidrott 2:20.617        M45 3:a
Erik Selander94Korpen Göteborg MIF 2:21.918        M
Thobias Skoglund81Mölndals AIK 2:24.659        M35 2:a


M35 Höjd
11 jul 
Henrik Linder76Sävedalens AIK160        M40
David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg160        M40
Fredrik Olsson72Sävedalens AIK155        M45
Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK155        M45
Björn Carlén Bengtsson65Lerum Friidrott150        M55
Daniel Johansson84Sävedalens AIK140        M35
Anders Ebenfelt57IF Kville130        M60

120125130135140145150155160165
M.Olsborg-----oxoxoxxx
D.Johansson--o-oxxx
A.Ebenfeltxxoxxoxoxxx
F.Olson-------oxxx
B.Carlén Bengtsson----ooxoxxx
H.Linder------oxooxxx
D.Klingberg-------xxoxxo


M35 Längd
11 jul 
Henrik Linder76Sävedalens AIK5,51    pb    M40
Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK5,47    pb    M45
Daniel Johansson84Sävedalens AIK5,43    pb    M35
David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg5,30    pb    M40
Niklas Amberntsson71Mölndals AIK4,18    pb    M45
Kristjan Saag51Sävedalens AIK3,92    pb    M65
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3,73    pb    M55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.OlsborgX2,85,332,5X-0,15,471,75,263,1-
D.KlingbergX2,9X0,15,301,9X2,5X2,6X4,8
H.LinderX2,9X0,0X1,6X1,4X1,45,511,5
M.Danerud3,692,63,732,43,122,53,520,53,23-0,73,700,8
N.AmberntssonX1,4X2,33,942,13,762,2X-3,54,181,7
K.Saag3,541,03,922,13,661,4X1,73,740,0X5,8
D.Johansson5,430,55,102,15,191,75,351,4X1,1-


M35 Kula7.26 kg
11 jul 
Henrik Linder76Sävedalens AIK9,77        M40 7.26
Lars Diechle69Ullevi FK9,60        M50 6kg
Anders Logg76Hälle IF9,46        M40 7.26
Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9,17        M55 6kg
David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg8,45        M40 7.26
Fredrik Olsson72Sävedalens AIK8,04        M45 7.26
Kristjan Saag51Sävedalens AIK7,90        M65 5kg
Daniel Johansson84Sävedalens AIK7,81        M35 7.26
Anders Ebenfelt57IF Kville6,45        M60 5kg

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Klingberg8,128,248,458,438,197,96
A.EbenfeltX5,966,096,45XX
A.Logg8,649,04X9,199,468,96
M.Runsten8,89X9,119,17X8,54
H.Linder7,799,77XX7,89X
L.Diechle9,609,469,549,209,449,48
K.Saag6,947,137,137,647,387,90
F.Olson7,348,048,037,647,727,82
D.JohanssonX6,327,43X7,81X


K35 100m
Final-2,411 jul 
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81Lerum Friidrott13.17        K35
Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK13.57        K45
Johanna Alvarsson84IK Ymer13.60        K35
Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK14.08        K40
Anna Logg78Hälle IF14.43        K40
Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK14.57        K45
Elisabeth Eickhoff62IK Ymer15.76        K55
Agneta Larsson76IFK Göteborgej start        K40


K35 Höjd
11 jul 
Paulina Orell Sahlberg81Lerum Friidrott160    sb    K35
Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK140        K40
Caroline Malmquist76IFK Göteborg120        K40

115120125130135140145150155160162
C.Nesser--oooxoxxx
C.Malmquistooxxx
P.Orell Sahlberg------oooxxoxxx


K35 Längd
11 jul 
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK4,66    pb    K40
Anna Logg78Hälle IF4,44    pb    K40
Caroline Malmquist76IFK Göteborg3,98    pb    K40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lindén4,641,14,560,84,522,64,661,84,592,74,522,8
A.LoggX-0,8X2,1X2,2X2,94,381,94,443,8
C.Malmquist3,663,63,982,63,761,23,630,53,810,13,913,3


K35 Kula4.0 kg
11 jul 
Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK9,12        K40
Anna Logg78Hälle IF7,41        K40
Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK6,48        K45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Nesser8,399,12X8,908,888,84
A.Bohm6,30X5,716,486,106,39
A.Logg7,396,746,667,036,197,41


Herrar (motion) Höjd
11 jul 
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS135       

130135140
V.Åbergxoxoxxx


Herrar (motion) Längd
11 jul 
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS5,03    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Åberg4,842,84,62-0,74,732,2X1,04,480,05,033,7



© Track & Field, Christer Falk