RESULTAT
Svenska sprintutmaningen 2020-06-27
Göteborg, Ullevi
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2020-06-27 19:10
 
M 100m
Finalheat 1-1,527 jun 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS10.731   
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK10.802   
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS10.813   
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.924   
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK10.935   
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK11.006   
Lion Martinez78AIK Friidrott11.1710   

Finalheat 2-2,127 jun 
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS11.087   
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund11.108   
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK11.119   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.2312   
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.2513   
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK11.2915   
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FKej start-   

Finalheat 30,027 jun 
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS11.1911   
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS11.2714   
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS11.2916   
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund11.3417   
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS11.4118   
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott11.4219   
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.7422   

Finalheat 4-0,827 jun 
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville11.5620   
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK11.5921   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK11.8323   
Fredrik Sangberg90Örgryte IS12.0724   
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS12.0925   
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS12.1826   

Extralopp-0,727 jun 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK10.89   
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK11.01   
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund11.09   
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK11.11   
David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.20   
Lion Martinez78AIK Friidrott11.30   


M 200m
Finalheat 10,927 jun 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.091   
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI21.222   
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.313   
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS21.694   
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK21.825   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.846   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.237   

Finalheat 2-0,327 jun 
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS22.288   
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.4410   
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund22.5311   
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville22.7413   
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS22.7514   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK22.8415   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.1717   

Finalheat 3-1,027 jun 
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott22.339   
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS22.5812   
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK23.1016   
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK23.7818   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK23.9619   
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS24.3820   
Lion Martinez78AIK Friidrottej start-   


M 110m häck
Final0,027 jun 
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14.65   
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK15.49    P19 100cm
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK16.29   

Extralopp-0,327 jun 
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK15.49    P19 100cm
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK16.37   
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SKej start   


K 100m
Finalheat 10,827 jun 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK11.641   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK11.752   
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK11.943   
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK12.034   
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.085   
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK12.406   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund12.447   
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12.478   

Finalheat 2-0,827 jun 
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK12.579   
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer12.5810   
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK12.7711   
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS12.9212   
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS13.1213   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK13.1814   
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK13.2215   
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK13.3716   

Extralopp-0,427 jun 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK11.73   
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.12   
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK12.56   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK13.12   
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK13.82   


K 200m
Finalheat 11,927 jun 
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK23.731   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK23.812   
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.253   
Daniella Busk93Malmö AI24.384   

Finalheat 2-1,027 jun 
Linnea Killander93Malmö AI24.585   
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer25.536   
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK25.597   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK25.748   
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS25.949   
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS26.1711   

Finalheat 3-0,727 jun 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK26.0210   
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK26.6312   
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS26.6313   
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg26.6814   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK26.7415   


K 100m häck
Final0,027 jun 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK13.81   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer14.19   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund14.19   
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.74   
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FK15.23   
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer15.60   

Extralopp-0,527 jun 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK13.91   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer14.16   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund14.22   
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer    ej tid
Ebba Magnusson01Ullevi FK    ej tid
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK    ej tid



© Track & Field, Christer Falk