RESULTAT
IJSM/IUSM17 2020-02-29/03-01
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Vallenklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2020-03-01
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M22 60m
Försök heat 11 mar 
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI 6.82Q    sb   
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg 6.89Q    sb   
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 6.90q    pb   
Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK 7.09        
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.26     pb   
Patrick Alain00IK Ymer 7.40        

Försök heat 21 mar 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 6.87Q       
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 6.95Q    pb   
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.07        
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.08        
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.16     sb   
Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund 7.38     sb   

Försök heat 31 mar 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 6.83Q    pb   
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 6.95Q    sb   
William Thor00Strands IF 6.96q    sb   
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.10     pb   
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro 7.14        
Victor Thunström00IF Göta Karlstad 7.59     pb   
Oliver Larsson00Nyköpings BIS 7.66        

Final1 mar 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 6.77    pb   
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI 6.81    sb   
Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg 6.86    sb   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 6.86       
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 6.90    pb   
William Thor00Strands IF 6.93    pb   
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 6.95    pb   
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 6.97       


M22 400m
Final1 mar 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS46.95    pb   
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö49.80    pb   
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS49.93    sb   
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient52.66       


M22 1500m
Final1 mar 
Warsame Doley98Malmö AI 3:57.82       
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:58.14       
Jonathan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro 3:59.99    sb   
Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK 4:00.42       
August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:03.69       
Michael Welday99Stocksäters IF 4:04.88    pb   
Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro 4:06.02    pb   
Abdul Majiid Musse00Linköpings LK 4:06.63    pb   
Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK 4:07.95       
10 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro 4:09.05    pb   
11 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK 4:10.54       
12 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro 4:14.26    sb   
13 Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö 4:15.97    pb   
14 Medhane Tumzghi99Lerum Friidrott 4:16.96    pb   
15 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro 4:23.35       


M22 Höjd
Final1 mar 
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK209       
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping203       
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad203       
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad200    sb   
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI200    pb   
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK195       

182190195200203206209
E.Uhlin--ooxooxo
M.Asplundooooxxx
S.Fransson-ooxoxx-
A.Ryberg-oooxoxxx
R.Jacobsson-ooxxx
J.Wadsteinooooxoxxx


M22 Tresteg
Final1 mar 
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,55       
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS14,26       
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS13,95       
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK13,50    pb   
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK12,99       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Thor12,3713,0812,9813,1012,8513,50
T.Carlryd13,95-----
T.Svantesson13,4813,5414,0614,2614,2614,22
M.Lundborg14,24X14,5514,5314,45X
W.Eidenstedt11,5112,99----


M22 Kula
Final1 mar 
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI21,15    SR pb   
Sebastian Löschner00Spårvägens FK16,04    pb   
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK15,99       
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK15,72    pb   
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK15,68       
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK14,02    pb   
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK12,95       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.LindstedtX15,6015,99XXX
R.Carlsson14,6014,7115,6815,0715,11X
S.Lanngren13,3414,0213,5113,47XX
L.Björninger14,8315,1015,69X15,72X
W.Petersson20,4020,8421,1520,3620,63X
S.Thor12,36X12,6512,95XX
S.Löschner14,2915,8915,3616,0415,1415,08


P19 60m
Försök heat 11 mar 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 6.99Q       
Rafael Tejada de Leon02Ullevi FK 7.18Q       
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.21Q    pb   
Ludvig Ramhult01IK Ymer 7.34        
Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK 7.40        
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 7.50        
Joel Färjhage02Trollhättan FIK 7.66     pb   

Försök heat 21 mar 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 6.93Q       
Ludvig All02Täby IS 7.19Q    pb   
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK 7.24Q       
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 7.26q    pb   
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 7.28q    pb   
Fredrik Nilsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.51     pb   
Yosef Al Masri02IF Kville 7.90        

Försök heat 31 mar 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 6.94Q       
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI 7.19Q    sb   
Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.30Q    pb   
Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI 7.32        
William Larsson02Gefle IF 7.50        
Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad 7.77        
Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FKej start        

Försök heat 41 mar 
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.02Q    pb   
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 7.08Q       
Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.12Q    pb   
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK 7.26q       
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 7.35     pb   
Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte IS 7.36     pb   
Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn 7.39        

Försök heat 51 mar 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 7.05Q    pb   
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.17Q       
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 7.35Q    pb   
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 7.37        
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 7.52        
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IFDQ         tjuvstart
Elias Hedner02Malmö AIej start        

Försök heat 61 mar 
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 7.06Q       
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.16Q       
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 7.20Q       
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 7.23q    pb   
Petter Roos01KA 2 IF 7.28q    pb   
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.31q       
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 7.40     pb   

Semifinal heat 11 mar 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 6.87Q       
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 6.99Q    sb   
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 7.01q    pb   
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI 7.07     pb   
Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.13        
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 7.27        
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 7.37        
Richie Leong02Ullevi FKej start        

Semifinal heat 21 mar 
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 6.91Q       
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 6.95Q    pb   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 6.98q    pb   
Rafael Tejada de Leon02Ullevi FK 7.16     pb   
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.24        
Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK 7.28        
Petter Roos01KA 2 IF 7.30        
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IKDQ         tjuvstart

Semifinal heat 31 mar 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 6.92Q       
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 7.04Q    pb   
Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK 7.11     pb   
Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad 7.16        
Ludvig All02Täby IS 7.19     pb   
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 7.23     pb   
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 7.28     pb   
Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping 7.52        

Final1 mar 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 6.78       
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 6.82    pb   
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK 6.89    pb   
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 6.94    pb   
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 7.00    pb   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.03       
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 7.09       
Zion Eriksson02Täby IS 9.56       


P19 400m
B-final1 mar 
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS50.84    pb   
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK51.59    pb   
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro51.69    pb   
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK52.19    pb   

A-final1 mar 
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK48.41       
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF49.00       
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF50.94    pb   
Albert Nygren01Upsala IFej start       


P19 1500m
Final1 mar 
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 3:52.05    pb   
Emil Millán de la Oliva01Eskilstuna FI 3:53.46    pb   
Samuel Pihlström01OK Landehof 3:57.22    pb   
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 3:58.34    pb   
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 3:59.85    pb   
Elias Brink01IF Kville 4:00.43    pb   
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 4:08.31       
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 4:09.93       
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:14.82       


P19 Höjd
Final1 mar 
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF202       
Olle Bång02Umedalens IF200       
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK194       
Per Liljegren01Spårvägens FK188       
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK188       
Emil de Maria Petersson02Turebergs FK183       
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS183       
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK183    sb   
Erik Olzon01IF Kville183       
10 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK178    pb   
11 Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK178       
11 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS178       
13 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg173    sb   
14 Gustav Wisniewski02KFUM Örebro173       

157165173178183188191194196198200202206
H.Schoug-oooxxx
P.Liljegren---ooxoxxx
E.Olzon--ooxxoxxx
O.Hammarberg-ooxoxxx
M.Manne--ooxxoxxx
E.Dahlberg----oxxoxxx
T.Duvert--ooooooxxx
G.Wisniewskixoxxooxxx
J.Lennvik-ooxoxxx
O.Bång---o-o-ooxooxxx
L.Edqvist----xxoxxx
O.Ericsson------ooooxoxoxxx
V.Kruse--oxxx
E.de Maria Peters--ooxoxxx


P19 Tresteg
Final1 mar 
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS14,66    pb   
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14,49    pb   
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,20       
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville14,19    pb   
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö13,38    pb   
Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS13,24       
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK13,14       
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,10    sb   
Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK12,64       
10 Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS12,58       
11 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF12,31       
12 Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12,07    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Gustavsson12,2612,3912,64
G.Tartu13,7414,19-13,63X14,16
F.ChidisonXX13,10XX12,45
F.LindhX12,9212,9013,3811,20X
L.Edqvist14,2114,5014,66XX14,51
J.Wahlgren12,8712,9513,0613,1412,7713,08
O.Hammarberg12,2112,4112,58
P.Wilhelmsson12,07X11,77
K.Einarson12,3012,31X
J.Routh12,7912,8713,1813,1813,0013,24
O.Weidenholm14,1914,0414,14X14,2014,16
M.ManneX14,4914,0114,0514,35X


P19 Kula6.0 kg
Final1 mar 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville17,65       
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS16,45    pb   
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK16,08    pb   
Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15,44       
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK14,89       
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö14,87       
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK14,63       
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS14,15    pb   
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK13,33       
10 Emil Holm01Turebergs FK12,92       
11 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville12,19       
12 Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF11,92       
13 Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H11,87       
Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IFX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Grund12,19X11,23
L.Frid Göransson14,4314,63XXXX
H.Wallin12,4713,3312,77
M.Roos14,9815,9015,0415,4615,3016,08
C.LarssonX16,45XX16,2115,17
D.Adolfsson14,15X13,9713,3213,40X
L.Janén14,65X14,6514,3914,8714,61
E.Holm12,92XX
S.Eriksson11,8711,4411,35
G.AxelssonXXX
G.Vennerholm11,1410,9611,92
K.Ludvik14,65XX14,8914,48X
A.Mägi Theorin16,7017,3517,1417,2717,65X
V.WisénXX15,44X15,00X


P17 60m
Försök heat 11 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.19Q       
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå 7.25Q       
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK 7.28Q    pb   
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.30q    pb   
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 7.32q       
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 7.44     pb   
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg 7.52        
Anton Rönnquist03Linköpings GIF 7.66     pb   

Försök heat 21 mar 
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF 7.22Q       
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 7.24Q    pb   
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF 7.26Q       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 7.34q       
Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott 7.42        
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 7.44        
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.46        
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS 7.83     pb   

Försök heat 31 mar 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.22Q       
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF 7.27Q       
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 7.33Q       
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 7.33q    pb   
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF 7.40        
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 7.53        
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 7.53        
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 7.76     pb   

Försök heat 41 mar 
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund 7.16Q    pb   
Josef Berggren03Umedalens IF 7.28Q    pb   
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.35Q       
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI 7.39        
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 7.42     pb   
Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK 7.52     pb   
Gabriel Ant Styffe03IFK Sunne FK 7.54     pb   
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IFej start        

Semifinal heat 11 mar 
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund 7.11Q    pb   
Josef Berggren03Umedalens IF 7.22Q    pb   
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF 7.26Q       
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.28q    pb    7.275
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 7.30        
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 7.30        
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.33        
Linus Johansson03IK Wilskeej start        

Semifinal heat 21 mar 
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.17Q    pb   
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF 7.24Q       
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 7.26Q       
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 7.28         7.279 lottning
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå 7.28q        7.279 lottning
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK 7.31        
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 7.31        
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IFDQ         tjuvstart

Final1 mar 
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund 7.06    pb   
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 7.10    pb   
Josef Berggren03Umedalens IF 7.21    pb   
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF 7.26       
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 7.26       
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.27    pb   
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF 7.28       
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå 7.30       


P17 400m
Final1 mar 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF49.58    pb   
Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro50.98    pb   
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK51.07    pb   
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS52.67       


P17 1500m
Final1 mar 
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS 4:12.30       
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 4:15.07    pb   
Filip Svahn03Sundsvalls FI 4:17.73    pb   
David Steen03Flens FS 4:19.62    pb   
Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF 4:20.92       
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 4:21.78       
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 4:39.49       
Lukas Jakobsson03Sävedalens AIK 4:40.86    pb   


P17 Höjd
Final1 mar 
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK203       
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI196       
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF194       
Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI183       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF183       
Eric Forsberg03Skellefteå AIK183       
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK183       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg183    pb   
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF183    pb   
10 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK178       
11 William Peiro03Turebergs FK178       
12 Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott173    pb   
13 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF173    pb   
14 William Nestor03Linköpings GIF165       
15 Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore165       

149157165173178183188191194196198203207
W.Nestor--oxxx
M.Fuchs Edberg---o-oxxx
L.Pihl-oooxxx
W.Peiro--ooxoxxx
A.Svensson-----ooooxoxxx
R.Throgen-Hedin-oxoxxx
Z.Parmatow----ooxxx
S.Lindell--xxoxxoxxx
E.Duvert-----o-oxooxoxxoxxx
O.Nilsson--ooxoxxoxxx
L.Lorentzon---ooxoxxx
E.Forsberg---oxxooxxx
V.Arousell---xxo-oxxx
P.Bayer---ooxxx
J.Borg---o-ooxoxoxxx


P17 Tresteg
Final1 mar 
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF13,88    pb   
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13,54       
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad13,26    pb   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient12,96       
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF12,81    pb   
Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan12,01    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Wall13,88-X-13,49-
A.HilmerssonX12,4912,5312,9412,9612,31
M.Lennartsson12,0111,8411,5911,7811,8011,84
V.Hering13,0612,8213,28-13,3813,54
O.Ellström13,13X13,26-13,2510,75
N.Skomorowski12,5312,3412,38XX12,81


P17 Kula5.0 kg
Final1 mar 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK19,63       
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK15,84    pb   
Olle Hübert03IK Heros15,71       
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF15,56       
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK15,23       
Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF14,74       
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF14,04    pb   
Viktor Wall03Hammarby IF13,92    pb   
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF13,57       
10 Felix Jordebrandt03IF Kville13,20       
11 Albin Silén03Strands IF13,14       
12 André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad12,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lindell12,7813,3214,0014,04XX
A.Bergenhem11,8412,3011,36
T.Paganus14,5514,2815,0815,2915,8415,53
A.Silén13,1412,8313,02
O.HübertX15,1214,8115,71XX
M.Sundberg14,1314,0415,5615,35XX
V.Wall11,3513,3513,6712,5713,92X
E.Lind14,0114,9815,23X15,0414,85
T.Nyqvist14,35XXX14,1714,74
N.Skomorowski12,61X13,57
J.Ahlin18,8618,3519,6318,90XX
F.Jordebrandt12,4812,9913,20


K22 400m
Final1 mar 
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.39       
Maria Freij98Malmö AI57.36    pb   
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF57.99       
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymerej start       


K22 1500m
Final1 mar 
Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 4:43.75       
Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK 4:50.66       
Ida Esperi00Haparanda SKT 4:59.62       


K22 Häck 60m
Försök heat 11 mar 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.30Q    pb   
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 8.69Q    pb   
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.89q       
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.22q    sb   
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FKDQ         tjuvstart

Försök heat 21 mar 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.60Q       
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.81Q       
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 8.87q    pb   
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 8.92q       
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.28        

Final1 mar 
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.27    pb   
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.43    pb   
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.57    sb   
Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF 8.67    pb   
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF 8.87       
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.88       
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 8.93       
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.05    sb   


K22 Stav
Final1 mar 
Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro342       
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö315    sb   
Linnea Jönsson99IFK HelsingborgX       

283299315331342353382
J.Hellman-ooxxx
L.Jönsson------xxx
E.Blomstrand---xooxxx


K22 Längd
Final1 mar 
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6,23    pb   
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK6,01    pb   
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF5,92       
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5,82    sb   
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro5,79    pb   
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK5,76    sb   
Anna Lennman98Falu IK5,58       
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,52    sb   
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK5,51    pb   
10 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK5,46       
11 Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK5,41    sb   
12 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5,32       
13 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,31       
14 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5,30       
15 Helena Kolte98Täby IS5,23       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.RipswedenX5,32X
A.StensX5,305,18
J.Lestander5,62X5,525,765,966,23
J.WagerstenXX5,525,29XX
H.Kolte5,225,205,23
B.Salming5,46XX
E.Andreasson5,51XX
T.Hertz SaebböX5,355,585,82X5,71
F.Rodrigues5,505,765,645,541,875,56
L.Karlsson5,76XX5,905,925,92
S.Sjögren5,265,415,28
C.Augustsson5,265,315,20
I.Nilsson5,785,95X5,906,01X
A.Lennman5,315,205,585,435,20X
I.Thunberg5,695,765,72X5,695,79


F19 400m
Final1 mar 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping56.88    pb   
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK57.45       
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer57.51    pb   
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF58.31       


F19 1500m
Final1 mar 
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 4:37.30       
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 4:37.48    pb   
Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK 4:39.29       
Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS 4:46.14       
Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF 4:47.32    pb   
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 4:47.49       
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK 4:48.53    pb   
Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF 4:51.99    sb   
Astou Sene02Tullinge FF 4:55.76    pb   
10 Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö 5:32.20       
11 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK 5:37.61       
Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIKbröt       


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 11 mar 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.54Q       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.03Q       
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 9.10q    pb   
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 9.22        
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 9.56        
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.13        

Försök heat 21 mar 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.64Q       
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.64Q    pb   
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.04q    sb   
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 9.45        
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.50        
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö 9.66     pb   

Försök heat 31 mar 
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.61Q       
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 8.65Q       
Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK 9.30     pb   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.37     pb   
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS 9.48        
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IFbröt        

Final1 mar 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.37    sb   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.44    pb   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.49       
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 8.68       
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.70       
Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF 9.11       
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 9.12       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.25       


F19 Stav
Final1 mar 
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg411    pb   
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI371       
Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF360       
Sanna Häggström01Skellefteå AIK345       
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott345       
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö330       
Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF330       
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS330    pb   
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer310    sb   
Frida Thornander02Upsala IF310       
11 Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS290    pb   

250270290310330345360371382390395411416
S.Häggström---ooxoxxx
E.Forsberg--xxooxoxxx
M.Honeth---ooxxx
H.Hindsberg----oooxxx
F.Andersdotter-----xooxoxxx
L.Pihl----oxxoxxx
G.Jönsson-------oxo-oxoxxx
A.Eriksson--xooxxx
Y.Björnsjöoxoxxoxxx
F.Thornander--xooxxx
E.Johansson--oxxooxxx


F19 Längd
Final1 mar 
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF5,75       
Samantha Oware01Malmö AI5,73    sb   
Anja Olsson01Malmö AI5,68       
Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS5,65    sb   
Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott5,65    pb   
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping5,63       
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,55    sb   
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5,49       
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI5,40       
10 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI5,38       
11 Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5,32       
12 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5,31    sb   
13 Hanna Persson02IFK Helsingborg5,27       
14 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad5,09       
15 Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5,04       
16 Agnes Ekman01Hammarby IF5,02       
17 Emmy Nyström Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad5,01       
18 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK4,94       
19 Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK4,92       
20 Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Persson5,355,295,555,405,31X
E.Melin4,754,854,94
E.Nyström Jansson4,894,855,01
O.Bojang5,655,625,625,605,56X
A.RichmoreXX5,40
S.Oware5,505,73X5,60X3,48
T.Lindqvist5,095,324,99
A.OlssonX5,675,545,51X5,68
A.Ekman4,884,975,02
S.Carlberg5,014,935,04
T.Rosenquist5,47X5,63---
F.Andersdotter5,38XX
T.GudmundssonX4,754,92
K.Kjellergren4,745,094,97
O.Österling Ström5,265,415,49X5,334,07
H.Persson5,245,275,08
E.SjöstrandX5,345,58XX5,65
M.Åskag5,365,755,395,585,565,55
M.Karlsson4,714,604,73
E.CapobiancoXX5,31


F17 400m
Final1 mar 
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad56.76    pb   
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad57.88    pb   
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF58.52    pb   
Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF60.97       


F17 1500m
Final1 mar 
Nora Lundin03Hammarby IF 4:38.54       
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 4:48.72       
Juni Rugland03Höörs IS 4:49.60    pb   
Alva Malmsten Nilsson03IF Skade 4:50.63       
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 4:52.46       
My Rundgren03Luleå Friidrott 4:54.80       
Sofia Amini03Upsala IF 4:56.04    pb   
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK 4:56.13       
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF 4:56.72    pb   
10 Nichole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF 5:03.94    pb   
Livia Faraasen03KA 2 IFej start       


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11 mar 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.52Q       
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 9.04Q    pb   
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 9.07q       
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.15q    pb   
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.18q       
Filippa Svensson03Åhus FIK 9.67        
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.93        

Försök heat 21 mar 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.92Q       
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 9.25Q       
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.30q       
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF 9.40        
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 9.50        
Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK 9.64        
Edda Flink03Upsala IF 9.79        

Final1 mar 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 8.44       
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.93       
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.93    pb   
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 9.04       
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 9.07       
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.10    pb   
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.18       
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.30       


F17 Stav
Final1 mar 
Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF341       
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS315    pb   
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI315       
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF304       
Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT304       
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS304       
Elsa Kaspersson03Varbergs GIF293       
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö293       
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK293    pb   
10 Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS277       
11 Ellen Persson03Malmö AI245       

245261277293304315323341366
I.Absér--oxxx
E.Kaspersson--ooxxx
L.Nilsson--xooxxx
M.Eriksson------ooxxx
E.Kristiansson----xxoxxx
E.Eriksson-xoooxxx
M.Ekstrand--ooxoxxx
F.Andersson--xooxooxxx
E.Hannerfors--oxoxoxxx
E.Perssonoxxx
M.Ivarsson---xoooxxx


F17 Längd
Final1 mar 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5,95    pb   
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK5,89    pb   
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,52    sb   
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5,38       
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF5,31    pb   
Annie Norström03Alunda SK5,22    pb   
Moa Örevik03Visby IF Gute FIK5,17       
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK5,16       
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5,08       
10 Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK5,08    pb   
11 Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF5,07       
12 Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI5,03       
13 Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad4,98       
14 Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF4,85       
15 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK4,85       
16 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK4,72    sb   
17 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö4,54       
18 Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF4,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Axen4,994,795,08
E.Grafström Ander4,855,034,83
H.Karlsson4,875,085,08
M.Örevik5,045,175,124,87X5,17
C.Graveley4,85XX
J.Holmberg4,544,724,47
A.Norström4,635,11X4,624,815,22
C.Fallenius5,555,655,24-5,895,83
K.GråmanX5,935,575,95XX
M.Erenbrand4,45X4,51
K.Siwertsson4,414,544,50
J.Axelsson4,664,854,59
L.Rignell5,034,995,175,185,055,31
E.Hedberg5,20XXX5,385,06
E.Pettersson5,205,155,165,395,335,52
T.Frykholm5,054,945,07
T.Redenfors4,924,984,81
A.Uhlin5,123,975,165,071,52-



© Track & Field, Christer Falk