RESULTAT
IJSM/IUSM17 2020-02-29/03-01
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Vallenklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2020-03-01
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Samlad lista   


 
M22 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS50.27Q       
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK52.92     pb   
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville53.67        
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FIDQ         linjetramp

Försök heat 229 feb 
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö50.70Q       
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK51.33        
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg52.64     pb   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS53.97        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS49.47Q       
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient51.28q    sb   
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK51.53     pb   
Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK53.54     pb   


M22 Häck 60m
Final29 feb 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 7.79       
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS 8.13       
Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK 8.40       
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 8.45       
David Adrian98Huddinge AIS 8.60    pb   
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 8.67       
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK 9.16    pb   


M22 Stav
Final29 feb 
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK491       
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK471       
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK459    pb   
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS441    sb   
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS441       
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö430    sb   

378398414430441452459466471476481486491501
E.Östergren--ooxxx
J.Karlsson---ooxxx
C.Söderström Esko---xoxoxoxoxxx
S.Thor---------o--oxxx
R.Jacobsson--------o-xxx
T.Svantesson---ooxxx


M22 Längd
Final29 feb 
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS7,30    pb   
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS7,23    sb   
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad7,17    sb   
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6,99    pb   
Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,87       
Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS6,55       
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK6,54       
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,52    pb   
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK6,20    pb   
10 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient6,18       
11 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS5,09       
12 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö4,44       
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Spårvägens FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.AndreassonXX5,09
J.Tysén HolmbergX6,20-
L.Jönsson4,442,01-
J.Hirsh6,906,997,166,915,737,23
F.Björklund6,877,226,917,147,187,30
T.Svantesson6,276,536,30-6,306,55
G.Bålström6,41X6,54-6,53X
M.Gustavsson6,406,656,27X6,766,87
T.Carlryd6,99XXXXX
J.Simonsson5,96X6,18
O.Erixon6,737,06XX7,17X
W.Eidenstedt6,436,246,22X6,466,52
T.Rydh-SternbeckXXX


M22 Vikt
Final29 feb 
Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK21,11       
Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK18,76       
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17,71    pb   
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK16,68    pb   
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK12,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Thor10,6211,74XX12,0712,77
R.Carlsson20,93XXX21,11X
P.Lindstedt17,5017,0217,71---
J.Nilsson16,11XX16,1816,6816,38
I.MoisanderX17,64XX18,5418,76


P19 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF50.97q    pb   
Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI52.96     sb   
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville55.32        
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FKej start        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS52.07q       
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF53.23     pb   
William Larsson02Gefle IF60.32        
Fred Österblom02Täby ISDQ         linjetramp

Försök heat 329 feb 
Albert Nygren01Upsala IF51.48q       
Tor Ekström02Spårvägens FK51.94q       
Linus Simmerlein02Huddinge AIS52.61     pb   
Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK53.67        

Försök heat 429 feb 
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro51.87q    pb   
Lukas Sällström02IFK Umeå53.21        
Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SKbröt        

Försök heat 529 feb 
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF49.82q       
Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI52.33     pb   
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte ISDQ         linjetramp

Försök heat 629 feb 
Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK50.08q       
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK52.32q    pb   
Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF52.55     pb   


P19 1500m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Samuel Pihlström01OK Landehof 4:07.72Q       
Emil Millán de la Oliva01Eskilstuna FI 4:09.04Q       
David Cannmo01Trollhättan FIK 4:09.52        
Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF 4:09.84     pb   
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 4:10.21     pb   
Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK 4:10.98        
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI 4:23.26     pb   
Ivan Magnusson02Sävedalens AIK 4:24.92     pb   

Försök heat 229 feb 
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 4:12.53Q       
Elias Brink01IF Kville 4:13.10Q       
Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro 4:13.84        
Nils Bredin02Hälle IF 4:14.32     pb   
Elliot Anderstedt01Höörs IS 4:16.86        
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 4:20.29     pb   
Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö 4:23.04        
Gustav Harning02Upsala IF 4:26.19        
Abdale Omar02Haparanda SKT 4:26.51        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 4:06.38Q       
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 4:06.54Q    pb   
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 4:06.54q       
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 4:07.65q       
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:09.05q    pb   
Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro 4:10.37        
Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal 4:14.42     sb   
Simon Sandkvist01IF Triangeln 4:30.65     sb   


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Försök heat 129 feb 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 8.00Q       
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.50Q       
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF 8.70     pb   
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 8.72        
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 8.72        
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FKbröt        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 8.09Q       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.34Q       
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.45q    pb   
Fred Österblom02Täby IS 8.48     pb   
Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK 8.72     pb   
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.78     pb   

Försök heat 329 feb 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 7.90Q       
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK 8.22Q       
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.41q    pb   
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK 8.68        
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK 8.79     pb   
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.86     sb   

Final29 feb 
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 7.72    pb   
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 7.79    pb   
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 7.96    pb   
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK 8.10    pb   
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.17    pb   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.20    pb   
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.28    pb   
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.50       


P19 Stav
Final29 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK486    sb   
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö461       
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H461    pb   
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK456    pb   
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK427       
Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF417       
Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF417    pb   
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK403       
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK389    pb   
10 Jonathan Howser02Täby IS389       
11 Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK349       
Robin Isaksson02IFK LidingöX       

329349369389403417427437444451456461466471486501
C.af Forselles--------o--o-xoxoxxx
R.Isaksson----xxx
T.Sobczyk---oxoxxx
K.Johansson--oooxoxxx
J.Howser--oxoxxx
E.Dahlberg--ooxxx
J.Andersson--oxoxxooxxx
E.Carlsson-----------o-xxx
J.Håkansson----xoxxoxxoxxx
L.Thillou Thomassoxoxxx
S.Eriksson-----oooooxxooxxx
T.Solberg-------xxoxoxoox-xx


P19 Längd
Final29 feb 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7,28    pb   
Otto Nilsson01Hovslätts IK6,77    pb   
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK6,71       
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,64       
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6,59       
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF6,58    pb   
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro6,57       
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville6,55       
Julian Swanberg Roscher02Tjalve IF Norrköping6,41       
10 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville6,38    pb   
11 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK6,28    pb   
12 Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville6,24       
13 Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6,20       
14 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö6,14       
15 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK6,01       
16 Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FI6,01       
17 Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF5,98       
18 Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF5,86       
19 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5,59       
20 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK5,46       
21 Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5,13       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nordström6,38X6,04
G.Vennerholm6,58X6,415,546,436,30
O.Nilsson6,41X6,406,366,77X
V.Palmén5,866,015,79
F.Lindh6,14X6,12
K.EinarsonX5,86X
G.Axelsson5,605,595,98
E.Johansson6,877,247,157,27X7,28
J.Routh5,836,206,11
R.Isaksson6,516,41XX6,506,64
H.Schoug5,595,44X
G.Tartu6,516,55-6,506,49-
V.Akande5,395,465,29
J.Swanberg Rosche6,035,806,41
J.Wahlgren5,826,276,28
H.Forsberg5,756,015,98
E.Sahlin6,326,596,576,55X-
R.Hugosson6,436,406,496,526,566,57
T.SobczykX6,656,546,716,64X
A.Enbacker5,13X3,27
M.Al Masri6,186,246,18


P19 Vikt15.88 kg
Final29 feb 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK16,67       
Victor Wisén01Upsala IF15,44    pb   
William Lanndalen01Ullevi FK14,95       
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK14,58    pb   
Emil Holm01Turebergs FK12,43    pb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.WallinX14,23XX14,58X
E.HolmXXX11,2812,43X
W.Lanndalen14,47X14,9514,52X14,94
K.LudvikX15,7816,19X15,7916,67
V.Wisén14,02X15,4415,2114,93X


P17 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK51.74Q    pb   
Emil Tegenborg Sjöström03Umedalens IF52.55        
David Rindetoft03Västerås FK54.23        
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK55.07        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro51.43Q       
Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS51.67q       
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS53.19        
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF55.86        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF52.11Q       
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS53.09     pb   
Love Ramhult03IK Ymer56.03        
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FKDQ     pb    linjetramp


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 129 feb 
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.90Q    pb   
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.39Q       
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.40q    pb   
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 8.69        
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.72     pb   
Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore 9.07     pb   

Försök heat 229 feb 
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF 8.32Q       
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 8.39Q    pb   
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 8.49        
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 8.67     pb   
Samuel Vinberg03Upsala IF 9.04        
Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK 9.04        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 7.96Q       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 8.24Q    pb   
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 8.30q    pb   
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 8.65     pb   
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF 8.94        

Final29 feb 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 7.88    pb   
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.92       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 8.19    pb   
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK 8.26    pb   
Oskari Peura03Upsala IF 8.26    pb   
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.43       
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.48       
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF 8.60       


P17 Stav
Final29 feb 
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF461    pb   
Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro451       
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK439       
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK439    pb   
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF421       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF421       
William Nestor03Linköpings GIF410       
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF395    pb   
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS380       
10 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK361       
11 Johan Jurander03Motala AIF342       
12 Maximilian Lennartsson03FIF Gnistan342       
13 Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF323       
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS0       

323342361380395410421432439446451456461470
J.Jurander-oxxx
M.Fuchs Edberg------xxoxxx
F.Nyberg-----oxxox-
P.Lindellxxoxxx
M.Lennartsson-xoxxx
T.Borgius-----ooooooooxxx
J.Sundgren---oxxx
S.Hagström-----xxx
E.Duvert-----ooxxoxxoxxx
O.Lundström-----xooxoxxooox-xx
E.Lind--oxxx
W.Nestor----xxoxxo-xxx
O.Nilsson--xoooxxx
V.Rydåker--xooooxoxxoxxoxxx


P17 Längd
Final29 feb 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6,96    pb   
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad6,93       
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,73       
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6,67       
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6,56    pb   
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK6,46    pb   
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI6,45       
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK6,30    pb   
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK6,26       
10 Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6,19       
11 Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5,96       
12 Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI5,91       
13 Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK5,77       
14 Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF5,57       
15 Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg5,42       
16 Ville Makslahti03Luleå Friidrott3,57       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.SkomorowskiXX5,96
V.Arousell3,28X6,466,456,356,40
S.LindellX5,575,48
D.Ulstein6,26X6,02
B.Wärnström6,016,196,17
J.HellströmX6,73XXX6,68
V.Hering6,386,526,696,666,546,96
V.Rydåker5,836,206,30X6,296,18
J.HellbrattX6,396,426,566,456,50
S.EkelundXX6,454,66X6,40
O.Ellström6,696,606,676,296,106,93
V.Makslahti3,413,443,57
N.Wall6,382,096,403,906,616,67
K.Hammarlund5,39X5,77
Z.Parmatow5,555,655,91
N.Thoong5,425,25X


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
Final29 feb 
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK21,12    pb   
Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK20,27       
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK19,83    pb   
Albin Silén03Strands IF17,42       
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF16,35    pb   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor15,22    pb   
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott13,44       
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad12,40       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.BystedtX21,12X20,7020,22X
F.Frunck20,27XXXX19,19
A.LindefalkXX15,25X15,2716,35
W.ÖhmanX15,1714,8615,22XX
A.BergenhemX10,5011,8811,46X12,40
J.AhlinXX18,63X19,6319,83
A.Silén17,1016,3517,4216,88X17,27
H.KajsjöXXXX13,44X


K22 60m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Maja Almgren98Täby IS 7.46Q       
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 7.67Q    pb   
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 7.78q       
Michelle de Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.82q    pb   
Mathilda Gustafsson00Tanums IF 7.97        
Vanja Blomberg98Klippans FK 8.01     sb   
Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK 8.26        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.48Q    pb   
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK 7.64Q    sb   
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.76q    pb   
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 7.85q    pb   
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF 7.94     sb   
Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK 8.02        
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.27        

Final29 feb 
Maja Almgren98Täby IS 7.40    pb   
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.51       
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK 7.66       
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 7.68       
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.79       
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 7.81       
Michelle de Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.82    pb   
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 7.85    pb   


K22 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF58.34Q       
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer58.64q    sb   

Försök heat 229 feb 
Lovisa Linde98Täby IS57.21Q       
Maria Freij98Malmö AI58.01q    pb   
Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK59.93        


K22 Höjd
Final29 feb 
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK183       
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS181       
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK177    sb   
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna156       
Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK156       

148156164169174177179181183189
M.Sjödellooxxx
L.Hertz Saebbö-oxxx
E.Söderström--oxooxxo-xxx
B.Salming---ooo-ooxxx
M.Nilsson----oo-xxoxxx


K22 Tresteg
Final29 feb 
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12,37       
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK12,25       
Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK11,96    sb   
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,93    sb   
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11,70    pb   
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF11,60    sb   
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11,52       
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11,17    sb   
Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11,10       
10 Sara Grahn00Linköpings GIF10,37       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Salming12,2512,2212,22---
E.WirebroX11,1710,8811,17X11,01
S.Grahn10,1110,3710,22
H.Hofström10,8311,1011,10
S.SjögrenX11,2611,4711,52X11,45
J.WagerstenXX11,4811,8911,93X
A.StensX11,4011,4511,70X11,67
L.Weyhenmeyer11,22XX11,29X11,60
L.Hertz Saebbö11,8911,9611,7511,8411,9511,96
J.LestanderX11,77X12,2812,2412,37


K22 Kula
Final29 feb 
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK15,49       
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF15,22       
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad14,49       
Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13,82       
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI13,51    pb   
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK13,20       
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö12,82    pb   
Jennifer Rudberg98Athletics 24Seven SK12,36       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lejros13,21X13,8213,69X13,60
J.Rudberg12,2412,1412,2812,0712,36X
B.Salming12,59X12,8513,20X-
C.Lindfors15,0515,04X15,22XX
F.Bergvall12,66X12,24X12,3712,82
A.Johansson14,38X15,1813,1215,4915,44
A.Malmehed14,4514,1014,3813,8013,4914,49
M.Eriksson12,95X12,8413,5113,1013,40


K22 Vikt
Final29 feb 
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF19,45       
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF19,22    sb   
Sara Forssell00Motala AIF17,84       
Axelina Johansson00Hässelby SK15,70       
Mathilda Eriksson98Malmö AI15,58       
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK14,72    pb   
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK11,82       
Jessica Preiman98Haparanda SKT11,80       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eriksson14,8814,7914,3615,58XX
A.Johansson14,7314,89X14,9615,70X
S.Forssell17,2317,4417,02X17,7317,84
J.Preiman11,5910,82X11,8011,7311,55
M.Ekenberg14,0914,16X14,6314,72X
V.KamgaX19,22XX17,7718,75
G.AhlbergXX19,45X19,32X
E.Molinder11,6911,6011,82XXX


F19 60m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.69Q    pb   
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 7.70Q    pb   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.71Q       
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 7.82q    sb   
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 7.98q    pb   
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.09     sb   
Caroline Cedergren02AIK Friidrottej start        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI 7.65Q    sb   
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.70Q    pb   
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI 7.81Q    sb   
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 7.82q    sb   
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.07     sb   
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK 8.17        
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 8.35     pb   

Försök heat 329 feb 
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.60Q       
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 7.85Q       
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.87Q       
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.01     pb   
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.03        
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 8.12     pb   
Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF 8.24        

Försök heat 429 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 7.55Q    pb   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 7.73Q    pb   
Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott 7.74Q    sb   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 7.91q    pb   
Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS 8.07     sb   
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.12        
Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK 8.16     pb   

Semifinal heat 129 feb 
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 7.57Q       
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.70Q       
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 7.71Q    pb   
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.72q       
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 7.80     pb   
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.96        
Tiffanie Magnusson02Upsala IF 7.98     pb   
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymerej start        

Semifinal heat 229 feb 
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.45Q       
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.60Q    sb   
Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI 7.68Q       
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 7.71q       
Ella Sjöblom02AIK Friidrott 7.74     sb   
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI 7.86        
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 7.87        
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 7.95        

Final29 feb 
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.43       
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 7.51    pb   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.58    sb   
Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI 7.65    sb   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.67    pb   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 7.71    pb   
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF 7.75       
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 7.78       


F19 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF58.16Q    sb   
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF59.12        
Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK60.97     sb   
Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK67.94        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping57.11Q    pb   
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer57.82q    sb   
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK59.60        
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville69.30        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK58.17Q       
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS59.00     sb   
Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF59.03     pb   


F19 Höjd
Final29 feb 
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS170       
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS168    pb   
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF166       
Tilde Gudmundsson02Athletics 24Seven SK166       
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville163    pb   
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer163       
Ellen White01IFK Lund160       
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer156    pb   
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad156       
10 Mea Gedin01Malmö AI156       
11 Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro156       
12 Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK152       
13 Helena Kuksa02Åsbro GoIF152       

140146152156160163166168170173
E.Stenman-xoxoxoxxx
M.Simon-oooxxx
L.Holmberg--ooooxooxxx
K.Engblom----oooooxxx
E.Lönnqvist--oooxoxxx
O.Österling Ström-oooxxx
P.Norgren--ooooxoxxx
E.Melin-oxoxxx
M.Gedin-oxoxoxxx
E.White----oxxx
S.Reid---ooxxoxxx
T.Gudmundsson---oxxooxxoxxx
H.Kuksa-oxxoxxx


F19 Tresteg
Final29 feb 
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13,13       
Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS12,26    sb   
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville11,96    pb   
Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott11,95    sb   
Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK11,59       
Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF11,07    sb   
Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF11,05       
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF10,84       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,67    pb   
10 Hanna Falck01KA 2 IF10,53    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Swartz10,8410,67-10,53X-
C.JohanssonX10,98X10,93X11,07
E.LönnqvistX11,2011,969,7911,0311,09
W.Yhlen GrafXX10,67
H.Falck10,53X10,50
O.Bojang12,2112,1212,2611,99XX
H.JohanssonXX10,71X10,9611,05
C.Nilsson11,3911,59XX11,50X
E.Sjöstrand11,0411,73X11,6111,7811,95
M.Åskag12,7712,7812,6012,3813,13-


F19 Kula4.0 kg
Final29 feb 
Emilia Malmehed01Linköpings GIF13,38       
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI13,04       
Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI13,03       
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer13,00    pb   
Stina Gustafsson01Hässelby SK12,58    pb   
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK12,34       
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK11,79       
Hanna Didricksson02Malmö AI11,78       
Maja Fernström02Malmö AI10,49       
10 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10,08       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Fernström10,499,8510,03
V.Quainoo13,03X12,56XXX
S.Gustafsson12,1412,5811,9412,10XX
H.Hilding12,3412,10X11,4412,00X
A.Fridberg9,94X10,08
E.Malmehed12,6612,90X12,9512,8413,38
H.Carlsson11,77XXXX11,79
H.Didricksson11,2211,68XX11,7811,43
A.Richmore12,6712,9413,04X13,02X
S.Reid11,7412,7013,00XX12,77


F19 Vikt9.08 kg
Final29 feb 
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK17,30    sb   
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK17,14    pb   
Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK17,07    pb   
Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK16,74    pb   
Victoria Quainoo02Malmö AI16,54    pb   
Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS15,63       
Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK15,39       
Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF14,64    pb   
Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK14,24    pb   
10 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad13,90       
11 Harriet Hjern02Strands IF13,73    pb   
12 Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF13,62       
13 Vilma Makslahti02Luleå Friidrott13,13       
14 Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FK12,93       
15 Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK12,38       
16 Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS11,66       
17 Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK11,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.GötbergX15,4117,3016,48X16,93
E.PalmgrenXX14,4015,6314,4615,43
M.ÅkerblomX11,12X
V.Makslahti12,8313,13X
M.Broback16,0516,14XX17,14X
V.Quainoo16,54X14,86X16,1616,17
M.Yngveson13,5614,2413,23
S.Boman12,38XX
A.NilssonXX13,62
J.Andersson15,7516,6615,8114,97X16,74
A.Byström11,4311,6611,63
H.Luxemburg12,4312,9312,54
H.Carlsson16,78X17,0717,07XX
H.HjernX13,73X
E.Holmgren-LöfXX14,3614,6413,84X
H.HildingX13,8715,39XXX
A.Fridberg13,3913,9013,41


F17 60m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK 7.71Q    pb   
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 7.96Q       
Joy Thulin03Malmö AI 8.03     pb   
Annie Norström03Alunda SK 8.05        
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 8.33        
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad 8.91        

Försök heat 229 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.54Q    pb   
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK 7.87Q    pb   
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 7.98q       
Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI 8.17     pb   
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.26        
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.29        
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 8.30        

Försök heat 329 feb 
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.73Q    pb   
Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI 7.74Q       
Daga Indebetou03IFK Lund 7.95q    pb   
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 8.18     pb   
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg 8.27        
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 8.66     pb   

Final29 feb 
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK 7.45    pb   
Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI 7.66    pb   
Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK 7.68    pb   
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF 7.76       
Ella Axen03Hovslätts IK 7.93       
Daga Indebetou03IFK Lund 7.94    pb   
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 7.95    pb   
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 8.01       


F17 400m
Försök heat 129 feb 
Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad58.06Q    pb   
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF58.61q    pb   
Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF60.22q    pb   
Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK60.73     sb   

Försök heat 229 feb 
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad58.13Q       
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK60.52       
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK60.70        


F17 Höjd
Final29 feb 
Alma Uhlin03Falu IK172    pb   
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF170       
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF168    pb   
Edda Flink03Upsala IF162       
Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK162       
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI157       
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad157       
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö152       
Cornelia Kennerstad03Kils AIK152    pb   
10 Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK152       
11 Kim Rodén03IK Orient152    sb   

138145152157162165168170172174
A.Uhlin---oooxooxoxxx
C.Kennerstad-ooxxx
K.Rodénooxxoxxx
E.Hedberg--oooxooxxx
K.Siwertssonoooxxx
F.Anderssonooooxxx
T.Redenfors-oooxxx
E.Jonsson---oxoxxx
K.Frykholm----oooxxoxxx
E.Flink--oxooxxx
A.Robertsson Holm-oxoxxx


F17 Tresteg
Final29 feb 
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11,93    pb   
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11,80    pb   
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI11,71    pb   
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK11,00    pb   
Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK10,95       
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK10,84    pb   
Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF10,73       
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10,64       
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK10,43       
10 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10,29       
11 Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK9,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Frykholm11,2811,67X11,68X11,80
K.Frykholm11,1411,30-11,45X11,93
J.Axelsson10,1110,7310,46XXX
F.Andersson11,1411,5511,7010,0911,1811,71
E.Niklasson10,86X10,9210,4511,0010,94
F.Viklund10,6210,8810,959,3810,56X
J.Holmberg10,0310,2910,6410,50X9,98
J.Nilsson10,2710,439,67
M.Nyström10,2910,2510,13
A.ConstantinescuXX9,94
C.GraveleyXX10,5910,8410,8010,67


F17 Kula3.0 kg
29 feb 
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF14,74    pb   
Thea Löfman03Malmö AI14,65    pb   
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF14,54    pb   
Julia Scharnell03Eslövs AI14,51    pb   
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö13,27    pb   
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK12,57    pb   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg12,42    pb   
Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta Karlstad12,16    pb   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK12,03    pb   
10 Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK11,88    pb   
11 Agnes Claesson03Hovslätts IK11,51    sb   
12 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK11,11    pb   
13 Moa Erenbrand03Strands IF11,11    pb   
14 Emma Jelic03IK Ymer10,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Eriksson12,1610,88XX9,649,63
E.Nilsson10,62X11,11
T.Löfman14,4214,0514,2014,4714,6514,41
E.Jelic10,2710,2810,06
L.Persson10,6510,7512,42X11,28X
J.Esangbedo14,0313,04X14,5114,4414,54
N.Lundberg11,5413,2712,4612,79XX
M.ErenbrandX11,11X
N.Dinu12,0311,1911,29
V.Wickman12,57XXXXX
A.Robertsson Holm11,0010,9511,88
J.Scharnell14,5112,7713,8214,5113,7713,18
L.Gabrielli Gusta13,2714,5414,4814,3814,3814,74
A.Claesson11,0211,0711,51


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
Final29 feb 
Thea Löfman03Malmö AI17,83    pb   
Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK17,78       
Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK17,11    pb   
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF15,07       
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK14,93       
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK14,04    pb   
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF13,82       
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg13,57       
Johanna Hallsten03Hälle IF13,26       
10 Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF13,09    pb   
11 Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF13,02       
12 Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK11,81       
13 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK11,61       
Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Harryson15,06X14,5014,9014,7815,07
L.Claesson Franss14,5414,1914,9314,8114,48X
M.Skugge16,6717,11X16,48X15,21
T.LöfmanXX15,0716,8117,2817,83
I.Wiklund17,78X16,56X17,0614,72
E.NilssonX11,6111,07
L.Gabrielli Gusta13,4713,8213,6112,8113,4813,00
L.Persson12,3913,2513,57XXX
V.DambergXXX
J.Hallsten13,2612,9512,75
V.Wickman11,81XX
R.Essman12,6113,0212,99
F.Christoffers12,9512,5813,09
E.Malmborg13,6513,6014,0413,9713,39X



© Track & Field, Christer Falk