RESULTAT
MAIK indoor 2020-02-22/23
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2020-02-23 10:34
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.28q   
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.31q   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.45q   
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 7.46q   
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 7.53q   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK 7.56q   
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK 7.57q   

Försök heat 222 feb 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.09q   
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 7.39q   
Anders Logg76Hälle IF 7.55q   
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 7.77q   
Björn Andersson82Sävedalens AIK 7.96    
Nasir Mohamed02Ullevi FK 8.12    
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.37    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.07q   
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.24q   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.31q   
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 7.47q   
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.57q   
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.27    
Viktor Åberg93Angereds IS 8.51    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.04   
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.17   
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.22   
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 7.24   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.29   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.39   
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKej start   
Richie Leong02Ullevi FKej start   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 7.34   
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 7.44   
Anders Logg76Hälle IF 7.46   
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK 7.54   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK 7.55   
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.60   
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 7.78   
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIKej start   


M 800m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 1:59.711   
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 2:01.342   
Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS 2:01.443   
Christopher Maucourant91Frankrike 2:03.494   
Yakub Kerar00Bollnäs FIK 2:05.105   
Fredrik Sangberg90Örgryte IS 2:05.486   
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:06.437   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI 2:06.848   
Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF 2:06.879   
Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF 2:07.8810   
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:08.8611   
Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK 2:09.2112   
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 2:09.6513   
Stefan Engelbrektsson72Alingsås IF 2:10.1214   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Edin Nygren76Majornas IK 2:14.5915   
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS 2:14.7716   
Christoffer Johansson89Majornas IK 2:15.2417   
Niklas Södergren73Spårvägens FK 2:17.8518   
Nicolaus Fager67Hälle IF 2:18.4419   
Mikael Ström59Mölndals AIK 2:37.5220   
Stanley Rossäng67Mölndals AIKbröt-   


M Stav
22 feb 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS410   
Felix Steene04Ullevi FK410   
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK340   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK290   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK250   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK210   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK210   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg170   


P17 400m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK52.011   
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg52.382   
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK53.033   
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund53.034   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg54.495   
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF55.056   
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville57.08-    P18 ut
Simon Öberg03Västerås FKej start-   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS56.587   
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK57.138   
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott57.229   


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Försök heat 122 feb 
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK 8.32q   
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.84q   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.89q   
Alvin Rask04Alunda SK 9.03q   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 9.23q   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.48    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.23q   
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.60     P19 100cm
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 8.74q   
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 9.11q   
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.35    
Andre Cruz Da Silva04Groruddalen FIK10.43    

Final22 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.96   
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 8.71   
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.82   
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.95   
Alvin Rask04Alunda SK 9.01   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK 9.05   
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 9.09   
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SKej start   


P17 Höjd
22 feb 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville192   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS189   
Erik Olzon01IF Kville183    UT P19
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK180   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott172   
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF167   
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF167   
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK162   


P17 Tresteg
22 feb 
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK14,32    P19 ut
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13,70    P17 1:a
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK13,22    P17 2:a
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK13,19    P19 ut
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK13,12    P17 3:a
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK12,95    P19 ut
Aiden Floyd Vincent04Groruddalen FIK12,59    P17 4:a
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS11,87    P17 5:a
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF11,52    P17 6:a
10 Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK11,36    P17 7:a


P15 200m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF24.071   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö24.412   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott25.934   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving ILbröt-   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK25.303   
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK26.006   
David Levegård05IF Rigor26.879   
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK27.0510   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad26.758   
Herman Helander05Mölndals AIK27.3011   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK27.5012   

Finalheat 422 feb 
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK26.005   
Melvin Nilsson05Falkenbergs IK26.237   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIKej start-   

Finalheat 522 feb 
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK23.03-    P17 ut
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.51-    M ut
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK24.80-    M ut
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK26.11-    P17 ut


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final22 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.38    P14 1:a
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 9.21    P15 1:a
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK 9.48    P14 2:a
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK11.36    P14 3:a


P15 Höjd
22 feb 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF178   
Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg169   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF162   
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF157   
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK152   
Seth Svensson05Varbergs GIF147   
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad147   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK142   


P15 Tresteg
22 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL12,52   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville12,51   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK11,34   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF11,28   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott11,17   
David Levegård05IF Rigor10,51   
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF10,43   
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK10,07   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK9,26   


P14 200m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK25.661   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg26.372   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS26.373   
Ture Lindell06KA 2 IF26.504   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF27.655   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK30.669   
William Andersson06Falkenbergs IKDQ-    linjetramp

Finalheat 322 feb 
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna27.996   
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg29.217   
Jakob Skoglund06Mölndals AIK30.058   


P14 Höjd
22 feb 
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna169   
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK156   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS150   
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg146   


P14 Tresteg
22 feb 
Daniel Debesay06Groruddalen FIK11,40   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK10,97   
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor10,48   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK10,33   
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI10,08   
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg9,40   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK8,52   


P13 200m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg27.381   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK27.652   
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL28.914   
Elias Eliasson07Mölndals AIK29.005   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07Hälle IF28.023   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK29.096   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott29.347   
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg30.3911   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Almer Nyberg07Falkenbergs IK30.8014   
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK31.8418   
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK32.0320   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK33.9025   

Finalheat 422 feb 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg29.928   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK31.0015   
Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg31.5416   
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott32.7422   

Finalheat 522 feb 
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville29.9510   
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg32.5521   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK34.9226   
Anton Samuelsson07Lerum Friidrott34.9527   

Finalheat 622 feb 
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS30.7913   
Gustav Lagerstedt07Mölndals AIK31.8419   
Leo Reman07IF Kville33.8424   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK36.2228   

Finalheat 722 feb 
Sebastian Kjellberg07IF Rigor29.949   
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott30.5712   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg31.6617   
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK33.0223   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 122 feb 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0410.16q   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor10.40q   
Albin Theander07IF Kville10.56q   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK12.20    
Leo Reman07IF Kville12.59    
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg13.49    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL10.21q   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK10.55q   
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg10.67    
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK11.26    
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI11.71    
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS12.26    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.58q   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK10.20q   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK10.23q   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.58    
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.38    
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK11.91    
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.22    

Final22 feb 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0410.02   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK10.23   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK10.40   
Albin Theander07IF Kville10.45   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK10.51   
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL10.52   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor10.69   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborgej start   


P13 Längdzon
22 feb 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS5,54   
Markus Le Fjeld07Tyrving IL4,79   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,76   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,73   
Sebastian Kjellberg07IF Rigor4,44   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville4,41   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK4,39   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4,34   
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK4,25   
10 Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg4,24   
11 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4,08   
12 Nuuno Grytter07Mölndals AIK4,06   
13 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,88   
14 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott3,85   
15 Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS3,83   
16 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott3,82   
17 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK3,80   
18 Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK3,76       3,70
19 Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott3,76       3,63
20 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI3,72   
21 Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK3,69   
22 Anton Samuelsson07Lerum Friidrott3,66   
23 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK3,61   
24 Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK3,28   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
22 feb 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9,79   
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville9,65   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Bohus IF9,59   
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS9,53   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK9,49   
Hugo Hallnor07Lerum Friidrott8,28   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott8,05   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,76   
Gustav Lagerstedt07Mölndals AIK7,70   
10 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK7,63   
11 Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK7,59   
12 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK7,40   
13 Oskar Haak07Stenungsunds FI7,08   
14 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott6,64   
15 Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK6,61   
16 Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK6,53   
17 Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK6,32   
18 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott6,19   


P12 200m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK27.101   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK27.772   
Casey Ferdinand Felde09Lörenskog FIL28.393   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0428.514   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö29.675   
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg30.598   
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK31.509   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK32.3812   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville30.496   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK30.527   
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg33.9217   
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS38.5220   

Finalheat 422 feb 
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg32.3311   
Morris Säker08Majornas IK32.5113   
Erik Tichy08Mölndals AIK33.8416   
Ivar Wilén08IF Kville34.5918   

Finalheat 522 feb 
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK32.1610   
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS32.8414   
Olle Kärnebro08Kongahälla AIK32.8815   
Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville37.5219   


P12 Längdzon
22 feb 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK5,05   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 044,86   
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö4,59   
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK4,49   
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK4,15   
Edvin Örnborg07IF Rigor4,13   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville4,04   
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK3,90   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK3,89   
10 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,88   
11 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,86   
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,76   
13 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK3,75   
14 Olle Kärnebro08Kongahälla AIK3,67   
15 Morris Säker08Majornas IK3,59   
16 Ivar Wilén08IF Kville3,57   
17 Adam Ellison08IF Kville3,42   
18 Julian Lukebani08Mölndals AIK3,37   
19 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK3,11   
20 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,95   
21 Sebastian Ketels08Angereds IS2,92   
22 Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville2,90   
23 Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF2,88   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
22 feb 
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg8,18   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK8,04   
Anton Berggård08IF Kville8,02       7,63
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö8,02       7,56
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK7,53   
Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK7,39   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville7,30   
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK7,19   
Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF7,18   
10 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg6,38   
11 Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK6,20   
12 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville6,16   
13 Olle Kärnebro08Kongahälla AIK5,80   
14 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK5,74   
15 Sebastian Ketels08Angereds IS5,59   
16 Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK4,75   
17 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS4,26   
18 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF3,93   


P11 Längdzon
22 feb 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK4,63   
Casey Ferdinand Felde09Lörenskog FIL4,52   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg4,21   
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg4,10   
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg4,05   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg4,02   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK4,01   
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK3,98   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,97   
10 Alexander Andersson09Kongahälla AIK3,82   
11 Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK3,79   
12 Noah Varkey09IF Kville3,67   
13 Vincent Sjöholm09Mölndals AIK3,63   
14 William Lidén09Bohus IF3,57   
15 Tage Ovesson09Mölndals AIK3,56       3,56
16 Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK3,56       3,52
17 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott3,45   
18 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK3,44   
19 Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg3,41   
20 Kevin Samrander09Mölndals AIK3,38   
21 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK3,36   
22 Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville3,29   
23 Joseph Harty09Lerum Friidrott3,15   
24 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg3,08   
25 Albin Lennartsson09Kongahälla AIK2,92   
26 Noah Persson09Kongahälla AIK2,84   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
22 feb 
William Lidén09Bohus IF9,56   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott9,05   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg8,49   
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK7,66   
Alexander Ahlin09IFK Göteborg7,44   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg7,33   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville7,32   
Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK7,28   
Joseph Harty09Lerum Friidrott7,18   
10 Alexander Andersson09Kongahälla AIK7,16   
11 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK6,52   
12 Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville5,93   
13 Ludvig Engbom09IFK Göteborg5,89   
14 Noah Persson09Kongahälla AIK5,82   
15 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg5,81   
16 Albin Lennartsson09Kongahälla AIK5,14   


P10 600m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK 1:45.881   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 2:01.962   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg 2:08.845   
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04 2:08.956   
Olof Karlsson10Mölndals AIK 2:09.507   
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK 2:22.3012   
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK 2:32.2515   
Emil Stenström Mendely10Sävedalens AIKej start-   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg 2:05.103   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg 2:06.024   
Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg 2:10.818   
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg 2:16.969   
Simon Falsig10Mölndals AIK 2:20.5010   
Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK 2:21.5411   
Wilmer Karlsson10Mölndals AIK 2:23.3213   
Adam Hadad10Majornas IK 2:27.8514   


P10 Längdzon
22 feb 
Silas Andersson10Falkenbergs IK4,40   
Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg4,10   
Ludvig Cederfalk10IFK Göteborg4,09   
Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg4,03   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg3,96   
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK3,86   
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK3,82   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg3,81   
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 043,71       3,68
10 Ryan Byefield10IFK Göteborg3,71       3,58
11 Måns Farkas10Majornas IK3,69   
12 Alexander Tinnerholm10Mölndals AIK3,60   
13 Sixten Willner10Majornas IK3,37   
14 Wilmer Karlsson10Mölndals AIK3,30   
15 Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK3,22   
16 Omar Kosovic10Sävedalens AIK3,21   
17 Adam Hadad10Majornas IK3,03   
18 Karl Rangmar10Mölndals AIK3,00   
19 Emil Stenström Mendely10Sävedalens AIK2,97   
20 Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK2,67   


K 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 7.95q   
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.97q   
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.14q   
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.29q   
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.30q   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.58    
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK 8.93    
Anna Logg78Hälle IF 9.27    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.85q   
Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK 8.09q   
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.24q   
Johanna Alvarsson84IK Ymer 8.38    
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FK 8.50    
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.54    
Julia Petrozsenyi02Örgryte IS 8.70    

Final22 feb 
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.80   
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.86   
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.02   
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.10   
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK 8.19   
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.24   
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.29   
Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FKej start   


K 800m
Final22 feb 
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK 2:20.39   
Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI 2:21.85   
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIK 2:27.69   
Regina Carlén96Lerum Friidrott 2:33.99   
Moa Hagström03IFK Halmstad 2:36.84   
Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK 2:50.88   


K Stav
22 feb 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H363   
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott353   
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad313   
Ronja Sjöstrand04Hässleholms AIS303   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg283   
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor283   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK283   
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor273   
Klara Hillman04IF Rigor253   
10 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor253   
11 Smilla Arkdal Ranebro06IF Rigor243   
12 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg233   
13 Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott233   
14 Alice Bredström07Brattås CK233   
15 Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott223   
16 Moa Hagström03IFK Halmstad213   
17 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK203   
17 Natalie Davidsson07Brattås CK203   
19 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK203   
20 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott203   
21 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK203   
22 Ida Holming06IF Rigor193   


F17 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.65q   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.18q   
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK 8.21q   
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 8.26q   
Stella Andersson04Nyköpings BIS 8.33q   
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 8.47q   
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 8.80    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.19q   
Lovis Mathisson04KA 2 IF 8.30q   
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.31q   
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.34q   
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.35q   
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.56    
Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF 8.74    
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK 8.74    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Klara Persson04IFK Lund 8.05q   
Joy Thulin03Malmö AI 8.10q   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.13q   
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 8.20q   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK 8.40q   
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 8.78    
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.85    
Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.58   
Klara Persson04IFK Lund 8.02   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.10   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.11   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.12   
Joy Thulin03Malmö AI 8.14   
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK 8.20   
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 8.27   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Lovis Mathisson04KA 2 IF 8.18   
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.19   
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.23   
Stella Andersson04Nyköpings BIS 8.26   
Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF 8.29   
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.30   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK 8.38   
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 8.47   


F17 400m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF59.901   
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS60.55-    F19 ut
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK60.772   
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI60.964   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI61.725   
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK62.106   
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK62.237   
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK62.578   

Finalheat 322 feb 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg60.873   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK64.209   
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS65.3510   
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK69.1211   


F17 Längd
22 feb 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK5,77   
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5,37   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS5,33   
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,23   
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad5,20   
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI5,16   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS5,12   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg5,02   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,89   
10 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK4,87   
11 Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF4,79   
12 Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF4,78   
13 Ebba Bremer04Örgryte IS4,75   
14 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,70       4,60
15 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK4,70       4,52
16 Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,61   
17 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS4,55   
18 Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg4,53       4,44
19 Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK4,53       4,35
20 Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS4,43       4,40
21 Silvia Popa03Mariestads AIF4,43       4,16
22 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer4,22   
23 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK4,05   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
22 feb 
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK14,08   
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK13,24   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott13,00   
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad12,96   
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK12,26   
Ida Elmén03IF Kville11,80   
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville11,48   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg11,40   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,40   
10 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS10,15   
11 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK9,37   


F15 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.24q   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.29q   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.51q   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 8.52q   
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott 8.81q   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK 8.87q   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.89q   
Gabriela Jovovic05Malmö AI 9.79    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.17q   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.86q   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.94q   
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.08q   
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK 9.14q   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.23    
Emily Olsson05Mölndals AIK 9.42    
Helena Celik05Ullevi FK 9.55    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen FIK 8.07q   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.25q   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK 8.87q   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.07q   
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK 9.22    
Sara Holmgren05Mölndals AIK 9.40    
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott 9.96    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen FIK 7.98   
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.13   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.21   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.28   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.31   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 8.56   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.57   
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott 8.72   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.62   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK 8.78   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.81   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.88   
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.10   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.10   
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK 9.22   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FKej start   


F15 1000m
Final22 feb 
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 3:01.65   
Nicole Tiourine05IFK Göteborg 3:01.75   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 3:06.14   
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF 3:09.63   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 3:10.76   
Lisa Wreeby02Sävedalens AIK 3:11.18   
Philippa Duff05Hälle IF 3:12.48   
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 3:12.79   
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 3:16.54   


F15 Längd
22 feb 
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer5,02   
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK4,97   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS4,92   
Thea Johansson05Ullevi FK4,91   
Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI4,64   
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer4,61   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4,56   
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS4,41   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,34   
10 Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK4,29   
11 Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK4,19   
12 Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS4,15   
13 Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK4,10   
14 Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott4,08   
15 Emma Hansson05Bohus IF4,07   
16 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK4,01   
17 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK3,89   
18 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,78   
19 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK3,71   
20 Helena Celik05Ullevi FK3,46   
21 Gabriela Jovovic05Malmö AI3,41   
22 Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK2,44   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
22 feb 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS13,24   
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK12,10   
Ebba Zachrisson05Lidköpings IS10,74   
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK9,67   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott9,63   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,50   
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS8,94   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott8,82   
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS8,09   
10 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS7,95   
11 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK6,89   
12 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF5,52   
13 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott4,65   


F14 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF 7.96q   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.50q   
Elin Lövenklev06Varbergs GIF 8.99q   
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 9.17    
Hanna Pålsson06Mölndals AIK 9.82    
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott 9.96    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.29q   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.37q   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.37q   
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 8.46q   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 8.93q   
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott 9.35    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 7.92q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.48q   
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 8.84q   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 8.86q   
Vera Lagerlöf06Lerum Friidrott 9.27    
Zonita Chou06Angereds IS 9.59    
Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FKej start    

Försök heat 422 feb 
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.36q   
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 8.53q   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.06q   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.11q   
Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK 9.58    
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott 9.64    
Stella Fransson06Mölndals AIK10.26    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK 7.77   
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF 8.04   
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.17   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.39   
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 8.45   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.46   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.53   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.59   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 8.47   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.51   
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 8.74   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 8.93   
Elin Lövenklev06Varbergs GIF 8.98   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.03   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.13   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.15   


F14 1000m
Final22 feb 
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:13.62   
Lisa Holmer06Alingsås IF 3:18.70   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 3:19.38   
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF 3:23.63   
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:24.76   
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 3:25.25   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 3:27.81   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 3:32.15   


F14 Längd
22 feb 
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF5,39   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg5,07   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg4,98   
Frida Steene06IF Kville4,77   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK4,74   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg4,72       4,53
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF4,72       0,00
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK4,69   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK4,60   
10 Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4,59   
11 Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,54   
12 Elin Björn06Bohus IF4,49   
13 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor4,43   
14 Jaelle Sandwing06Angereds IS4,39   
15 Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK4,15   
16 Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF4,07   
17 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK3,98   
18 Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK3,97   
19 Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS3,82   
20 Enya Johannisson06KA 2 IF3,81   
21 Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS3,71   
22 Elenor Alija06Angereds IS3,60   
23 Zonita Chou06Angereds IS3,58   
24 Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF3,56   
25 Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF3,35   
26 Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott3,32   
27 Natalia Kowalczyk06Angereds IS3,13   
28 Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK2,08   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
22 feb 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK13,78   
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK12,25   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11,90   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF9,15   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott9,07   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor8,84   
Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kville8,54   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor8,25   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK7,68   
10 Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville7,11   
11 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK6,56   
12 Vera Lagerlöf06Lerum Friidrott6,33   
13 Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS6,32   
14 Natalia Kowalczyk06Angereds IS6,04   
15 Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF5,41   


F13 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.56q   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK 9.07q   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.12q   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.43    
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.45    
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK 9.60    
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 9.82    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK10.21    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.38q   
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK 8.99q   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.11q   
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.14    
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK 9.25    
Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS 9.34    
Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg 9.52    
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK 9.92    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.77q   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 8.80q   
Ingrid Levin07Sävedalens AIK 9.16    
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg 9.31    
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 9.42    
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 9.42    
Filiz Arikan07Sävedalens AIK 9.49    
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS 9.78    

Försök heat 422 feb 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.51q   
Tyra Lundqvist07Mölndals AIK 9.02q   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.06q   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 9.07q   
Esther Johansson07Varbergs GIF 9.10q   
Sigrid Högberg07Ullevi FK 9.41    
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 9.63    
Selma Mohammed07Proletären FF10.01    

Försök heat 522 feb 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.63q   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 8.79q   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 8.97q   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK 9.18    
Stella Svensson07Varbergs GIF 9.31    
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 9.70    
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 9.97    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.21   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.50   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.67   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.67   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 8.79   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 8.80   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.84   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.07   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 8.90   
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK 8.93   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 8.94   
Esther Johansson07Varbergs GIF 8.95   
Tyra Lundqvist07Mölndals AIK 9.04   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.13   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.17   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SKej start   


F13 800m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 2:19.671   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 2:31.852   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:37.303   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:40.824   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 2:43.085   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 2:43.797   
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 2:47.378   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:43.226   
Ingrid Levin07Sävedalens AIK 2:47.439   
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK 2:49.3110   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:51.0011   
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 3:07.2912   
Selma Mohammed07Proletären FFej start-   


F13 Höjd
22 feb 
Tilda Skoog07IK Ymer150   
Alice Bredström07Brattås CK147   
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK144   
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK144   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg141   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK141   
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK138   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK135   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK135   
10 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg135   
11 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK131   
11 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK131   
13 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK126   
13 Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS126   
15 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg126   
16 Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg121   
16 Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg121   
18 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK121   
19 Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK121   
20 Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS121   
21 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK121   
Selma Mohammed07Proletären FFX   


F13 Trestegzon
22 feb 
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg9,98   
Ellen Bäckström07Istrums SK9,88   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK9,66   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9,32   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF9,31   
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg9,23   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK8,95   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK8,57   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS8,25   
10 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK8,20   
11 Linn Fernqvist07Sävedalens AIK7,75   
12 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK6,98   
Maja Malmström07IF RigorX   


F12 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.06q   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott 9.72q   
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK 9.78    
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK 9.79    
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK 9.89    
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS 9.95    
Lilly Sagström08Majornas IK10.12    
Sherin Mohammed08Proletären FF11.74    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.31q   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott 9.37q   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK 9.96    
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI10.15    
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS10.16    
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK10.17    
Moa Svensson08Mölndals AIK10.27    
Frida Andreassen08Örgryte IS10.55    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.06q   
Jessica Pio De Leon08Angereds IS 9.73q   
Beata Berg08Göteborgs KIK 9.83    
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott10.00    
Agnes Forsgren08Mölndals AIK10.06    
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.20    
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville10.21    
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK10.21    

Försök heat 422 feb 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 8.44q   
Ashley Egharevba08Angereds IS 9.06q   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.31q   
Alva Moström08Örgryte IS 9.94    
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS10.14    
Adelia Svalstrand08IFK Göteborg10.66    
Elina Alanko08Angereds IS11.06    

Försök heat 522 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.45q   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 8.97q   
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg 9.17q   
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad 9.38q   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 9.92    
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott10.63    
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg10.82    
Elise Karlsson08Sävedalens AIK12.48    

Försök heat 622 feb 
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 8.77q   
Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK 9.48q   
Elli Hellsing08Majornas IK 9.60q   
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK10.03    
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott10.10    
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg10.33    
Filippa Sjösten08Lerum Friidrott10.53    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 8.39   
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.48   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 8.74   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 8.93   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 8.96   
Ashley Egharevba08Angereds IS 9.04   
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg 9.07   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.13   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.19   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.36   
Elli Hellsing08Majornas IK 9.50   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott 9.51   
Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK 9.56   
Jessica Pio De Leon08Angereds IS 9.68   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott 9.72   
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstadej start   


F12 600m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 1:50.921   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 1:52.002   
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 1:53.933   
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK 1:54.194   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 2:01.355   
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK 2:02.856   
Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS 2:03.007   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 2:03.088   
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott 2:06.509   
10 Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad 2:06.5510   
11 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:06.6411   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Alva Moström08Örgryte IS 2:07.0212   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF 2:10.2913   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott 2:11.3614   
Adelia Svalstrand08IFK Göteborg 2:14.4615   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville 2:16.5116   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 2:17.2017   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott 2:17.9618   
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS 2:18.3919   
Sherin Mohammed08Proletären FFej start-   
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrottej start-   


F12 Höjd
22 feb 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott138   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor138   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor135   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg135   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK129   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott125   
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg125   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK125   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville120   
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK120   
11 Filippa Sjösten08Lerum Friidrott120   
12 Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott115   
13 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott115   
14 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS115   
15 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott110   
15 Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott110   
15 Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS110   
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott110   


F11 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.18q   
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg 9.34q   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott 9.43q   
Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK10.04    
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK10.13    
Molly Oldborn09Göteborgs KIK11.02    
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK11.11    
Erika Rusake09Angereds IS11.40    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg 9.71q   
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor 9.72q   
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK 9.85q   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg10.38    
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK10.85    
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK11.53    
Julia Tholén09Mölndals AIK12.46    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.13q   
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg 9.57q   
Linnea Sverlander09IFK Göteborg 9.91    
Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK10.18    
Sara Carlsson09Lidköpings IS10.66    
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg10.68    
Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK10.86    

Försök heat 422 feb 
Jeanelle Hanna09Falköpings AIK 9.46q   
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK 9.69q   
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg10.25    
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK10.27    
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK10.63    
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK10.70    
Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK11.09    

Försök heat 522 feb 
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK 9.37q   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.40q   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK 9.82q   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK 9.89    
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott10.21    
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg10.46    
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK10.69    

Försök heat 622 feb 
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 9.22q   
Junia Backman09Lerum Friidrott 9.78q   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott 9.97    
Moa Nyman09Göteborgs KIK10.24    
Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK10.35    
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK10.55    
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg10.79    
Noeli Niklasson09Göteborgs KIK10.85    

Försök heat 722 feb 
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.47q   
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg10.15    
Julia Granelli09Sävedalens AIK10.65    
Rut Litsne09IFK Göteborg10.65    
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg10.68    
Amanda Rönnbom09Mölndals AIK10.91    
Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK11.19    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.05   
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 9.15   
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.28   
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg 9.31   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.36   
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK 9.41   
Jeanelle Hanna09Falköpings AIK 9.46   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott 9.59   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg 9.45   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.64   
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK 9.77   
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor 9.77   
Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK 9.79   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg 9.82   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK 9.85   
Junia Backman09Lerum Friidrott 9.94   


F11 600m
Finalheat 122 feb 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 1:56.031   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg 2:07.752   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 2:10.245   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 2:10.466   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott 2:13.218   
Molly Jonsson09Bohus IF 2:13.7910   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg 2:13.9111   
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg 2:15.3912   
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK 2:21.1213   
Jeanelle Hanna09Falköpings AIKej start-   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 2:09.163   
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg 2:09.714   
Linnea Berglund09Kongahälla AIK 2:10.787   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK 2:13.499   
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg 2:25.3114   
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg 2:26.5715   
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott 2:26.8716   
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK 2:27.5417   
Rut Litsne09IFK Göteborg 2:33.2518   
10 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott 2:36.6119   


F11 Höjd
22 feb 
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott131   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK128   
Junia Backman09Lerum Friidrott124   
Jeanelle Hanna09Falköpings AIK124   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg120   
Freja Åhsberg09Ullevi FK120   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott120   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK120   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK115   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK115   
11 Julia Lundin09IF Rigor115   
11 Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg115   
13 Linnea Sverlander09IFK Göteborg115   
14 Frida Karlsson09IFK Göteborg115   
15 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg115   
16 Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK115   
17 Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg110   
18 Moa Nyman09Göteborgs KIK110   
19 Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK105   
19 Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK105   
21 Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK100   
22 Vera Fagerström09Mölndals AIK100   
23 Ebba Renholm09Mölndals AIK95   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK GöteborgX   


F10 60m
Försök heat 122 feb 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 9.70q   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK10.11q   
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK10.38    
Astrid Brandberg Norin10Mölndals AIK10.39    
Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK10.94    
Pauline Norén10Mölndals AIK11.09    

Försök heat 222 feb 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 9.58q   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS 9.95q   
Embla Norinder10Majornas IK10.66    
Signe Svensson10Mölndals AIK11.29    
Ellen Stenson Ydreborg10IFK Göteborg11.55    
Signe Ovesson10Mölndals AIK12.00    
Tyra Mirmark Widholm10Mölndals AIK13.00    

Försök heat 322 feb 
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK 9.57q   
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF 9.69q   
Maribel Hösli10Istrums SK 9.76q   
Julia Jensen10Mölndals AIK10.00q   
Tilda Brungs10Sävedalens AIK10.87    
Nahla Garrote Khaldoun10Göteborgs KIK11.14    
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville11.36    

Försök heat 422 feb 
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg 9.36q   
Thilda Andreassen10Örgryte IS 9.84q   
Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg10.31    
Alice Edman10Mölndals AIK10.47    
Lova Rönnäs10Mölndals AIK10.66    
Olivia Blidevik10IF Rigor10.78    
Wilma Larsson Parsi10Mölndals AIK12.42    

Försök heat 522 feb 
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI 9.24q   
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK 9.65q   
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor10.21q   
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK10.36    
Isabelle Drangel10Mölndals AIK10.80    
Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK11.08    
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg11.08    
Viola Rönnmark10Proletären FF11.12    

Försök heat 622 feb 
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg 9.71q   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.07q   
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK10.12q   
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor10.35    
Alma Becic10Mölndals AIK10.84    
Alicia Quinn10Mölndals AIK10.99    
Ebba Oldin10Göteborgs KIK11.70    

Finalheat 122 feb 
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI 9.27   
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg 9.27   
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK 9.57   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 9.61   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK 9.64   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 9.67   
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg 9.68   
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF 9.73   

Finalheat 222 feb 
Maribel Hösli10Istrums SK 9.73   
Thilda Andreassen10Örgryte IS 9.75   
Julia Jensen10Mölndals AIK 9.85   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.02   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS10.11   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK10.13   
Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor10.17   
Siri Thompson10Göteborgs KIK10.18   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
22 feb 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI6,64   
Sarah Berkani10Malmö AI6,40   
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor6,17   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville5,76   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville5,73   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS5,40   
Isabelle Avanzi10Majornas IK5,38   
Astrid Brandberg Norin10Mölndals AIK5,34   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg5,16   
10 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK5,06   
11 Lova Rönnäs10Mölndals AIK5,02   
12 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS4,99   
13 Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK4,91   
14 Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF4,87   
15 Alice Karlsson11IFK Växjö4,74   
16 Embla Norinder10Majornas IK4,73   
17 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK4,49   
18 Olivia Blidevik10IF Rigor4,32   
19 Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg4,27   
20 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg4,24   
21 Pauline Norén10Mölndals AIK4,03   
22 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor3,98   
23 Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK3,96   
24 Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK3,84   
25 Alice Edman10Mölndals AIK3,73   
26 Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK3,64   
27 Viola Rönnmark10Proletären FF3,45   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk