RESULTAT
HäcXksan 2020-02-08
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Örgryte IS
Uppdaterad: 2020-02-08 18:07


 
M 60m
Finalheat 18 feb 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 6.921       
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.952       
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.054       
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK 7.115       
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 7.116       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.148       
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.199       

Finalheat 28 feb 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK 6.983    sb   
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.137       
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.2210       
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.2211    sb   
Alex Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK 7.2212    sb   
Peter Andreas81Ullevi FK 7.2816       

Finalheat 38 feb 
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.2313    sb   
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.2514    sb   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.2615    sb   
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 7.3517    sb   
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 7.4518       
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 7.4719       

Finalheat 48 feb 
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.5120       
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.5121       
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK 7.5522    pb   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK 7.6023       
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 7.7524       
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.1725    sb   


M 200m
Finalheat 18 feb 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.251    sb   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK22.652       
Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF22.794       

Finalheat 28 feb 
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.723       
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK22.915       
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö23.248       

Finalheat 38 feb 
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.217       
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer23.9511       
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK24.2814       

Finalheat 48 feb 
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS23.146    sb   
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS23.429    sb   
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte ISej start-       

Finalheat 58 feb 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS23.9110    sb   
Fredrik Sangberg90Örgryte IS23.9912    sb   
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK24.2713       
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott24.6316    sb   

Finalheat 68 feb 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS24.5815    sb   
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK24.7217       
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott26.4918       


M 1500m
Finalheat 18 feb 
Nicolaus Fager67Hälle IF 4:41.8711       
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 4:46.81        K 1:a
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS 4:46.9112       
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 4:52.37        K 2:a
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 4:58.23        K 3:a
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborgbröt-        K pace

Finalheat 28 feb 
Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK 3:55.931       
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF 3:59.712       
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 4:01.613       
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 4:02.714       
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:17.975       
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF 4:18.186       
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 4:18.457       
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 4:19.028       
Medhane Tumzghi99Lerum Friidrott 4:20.379       
10 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 4:22.4910       
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIKbröt-        pace


M Häck 60m107 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 8.05q       
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.27q       
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK 8.45q       
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS 8.49q    sb   

Final8 feb 
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 8.01    sb   
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 8.20    sb   
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS 8.55       
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SKbröt       


M Höjd
8 feb 
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK202    sb   
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK178       
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott163       

158163168173178182190194198202207
S.Pauli--oooxxx
H.Olvik------xooooxxx
L.Pihlxooxxx


M Stav
8 feb 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott260       

240260275
L.Pihlxooxxx


M Längd
8 feb 
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,57       
Linus Leveau97IFK Växjö6,56       
Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö6,32    sb   
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö6,26       
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,02       
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK5,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Heikkilä6,02XXX5,755,97
H.Forsberg5,755,86XXXX
L.LeveauXXXXX6,56
L.Jönsson6,226,12XXX6,26
J.Hellström6,31X6,226,42X6,57
F.LindhX6,026,066,076,226,32


M Tresteg
8 feb 
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,58       
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK14,43    sb   
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS14,27    sb   
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,97    sb   
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS13,58       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK13,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lundborg14,52XXX14,58X
O.Weidenholm14,10XX14,0614,0514,43
P.Karlsson12,6512,5212,91X13,09X
L.Edqvist14,27X14,1511,7814,2413,92
M.ManneX13,7913,64XX13,97
E.OlssonXX13,4813,58XX


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 8.02q       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.35q       
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.55q       
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.75q       
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.85q       

Final8 feb 
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 8.03       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.35       
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.65       
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjöej start       
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIFej start       


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
8 feb 
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 8.10q       
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.49q       
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.55q       
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.87q       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 8.99q       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 9.16q    sb   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.44q    sb   
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte ISbrötq       

Final8 feb 
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 8.05    sb   
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.44    sb   
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.50       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 8.68       
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.99       
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 9.51       
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte ISej start       
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FKej start       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.72q       
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.93q        P12
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 9.97q    sb   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK10.75q       

Final8 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.66       
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 9.73    sb   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK10.01        P12
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK10.77       


K 60m
Finalheat 18 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.561    sb   
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK 7.692       
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.713       
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 7.774       
Madeleine Winberg00Mölndals AIK 7.905    sb   
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.926    sb   
Therese Bjureby97Hovslätts IK 8.108       
Thilda Särnevång96IFK Växjöej start-       

Finalheat 28 feb 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.087       
Rebecca Strand99Ullevi FK 8.129    sb   
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.1410       
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.1611       
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.1812       
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 8.1913       
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.2314    sb   
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.3517       

Finalheat 38 feb 
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.2715       
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK 8.3416    sb   
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.4418       
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.4519       
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott 8.4520       
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FK 8.7321       
Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK 8.7422    sb   
Elna Wester05Örgryte ISej start-       


K 200m
Finalheat 18 feb 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.531    sb   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK24.722    sb   
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK25.003    sb   

Finalheat 28 feb 
Vendela Rydbäck97IFK Växjö25.114    sb   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS26.045       
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK27.159       

Finalheat 38 feb 
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK26.968       
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott27.3211       
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott27.4712       

Finalheat 48 feb 
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK26.786    sb   
Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen FIK26.807    sb   
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer27.9913    sb   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF28.0514       

Finalheat 58 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg27.1810       
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK28.4615       
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS30.1116       
Aicha Camara91Ullevi FKej start-       


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.46q    sb   
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 8.67q       
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.69q       
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.82q       
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.98q       
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 9.02q       
Therese Bjureby97Hovslätts IK 9.09q       
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FK 9.21q       

Final8 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.45    sb   
Thea Haahr91Sparta Atletik 8.66       
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.73    sb   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.76       
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 8.88    sb   
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.96       
Therese Bjureby97Hovslätts IK 9.03       
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FKej start       


K Höjd
8 feb 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK163    sb   

155160163168
L.Hertz-Saebböxooxxoxxx


K Stav
8 feb 
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott355       
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott195        F12

195210320335345355360
L.Pihl--xoooxxoxxx
E.Skagerox-


K Längd
8 feb 
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS5,95       
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5,78       
Thilda Särnevång96IFK Växjö5,60       
Elin Larsson94Örgryte IS5,51       
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,40       
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,40       
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5,38       
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,21       
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK5,21    sb   
10 Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg5,03       
11 Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg4,98       
12 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,84       
13 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS4,64    sb   
14 Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK4,56       
15 Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK4,35       
16 Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF4,08       
17 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK4,06       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Hertz-SaebböX5,384,544,39X4,26
E.Pettersson5,155,215,055,055,164,95
J.Wagersten5,165,405,34X5,345,37
I.Kühnel PappilaX4,914,98
M.Bertilsson4,842,64X
S.WallinXX4,08
I.Nilsson5,695,645,685,715,785,74
T.Särnevång5,465,35X5,565,60X
I.Pekic4,925,035,00
D.Lindén4,564,474,29
E.Larsson3,084,565,245,515,515,38
C.Andersson4,063,514,02
C.Weetom4,64XX
L.Hertz-SaebböXX5,21
C.Nesser3,903,984,35
I.PerssonX5,40X5,325,365,32
J.Lestander5,725,955,883,625,78X


K Tresteg
8 feb 
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö12,13    sb   
Elvira Richardsson96Göteborgs KIK11,59    sb   
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11,55       
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,52       
Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11,13       
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,90    sb   
Moa Karlin Josefsson94Ullevi FK10,44       
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK0,00       
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Richardsson11,59X10,9711,30X10,39
S.Sjögren11,5511,2711,3411,48XX
M.Karlin Josefsso10,32X9,7510,4410,4210,30
S.HallmanX10,51X10,1010,9010,79
A.Hjalmarsson11,7112,1310,3011,7411,56X
J.KonseleusX11,52XX11,45X
S.EnsbergXX----
H.Hofström10,8310,9111,1311,12X10,93
S.AnderssonXXX-XX


F19 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.44q        P14
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 9.32q       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.51q       
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 9.58q       
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö 9.78q       
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.80q       

Final8 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.30        P14
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 9.09    sb   
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 9.36       
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö 9.75       
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborgbröt       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FKej start       


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 8.86q       
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.20q    sb   
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.68q       
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF10.07q       

Final8 feb 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 9.06       
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK 9.27       
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.63       
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIFbröt       


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 9.15q       
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.75q       
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.51q       

Final8 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 9.28    pb   
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.84       
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK10.66       


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.90q    sb   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK10.12q       
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg10.35q       
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK11.62q       
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborgej start        

Final8 feb 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.86    sb   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK10.09       
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg10.17       
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK11.64       


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 18 feb 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK10.07q    sb   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS11.09q       
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK11.17q    sb   
Moa Kogler07Varbergs GIF11.37q       
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg11.49q        F12
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.62q       
Linn Bergerheim07IFK Göteborg12.49q       

Försök heat 28 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.78q        F12
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.88q    sb   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.55q    sb   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK11.43q    sb   
Fea Bolt-Hansen07Örgryte IS11.63q       
Alma Sandö07Varbergs GIF12.36q       
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor12.91q        F12

Finalheat 18 feb 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.68    sb    F13 1:a
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.69        F12 1:a
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.94        F13 2:a
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.53    sb    F13 3:a
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.88    sb    F13 4:a
Moa Kogler07Varbergs GIF11.26        F13 5:a
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS11.44        F13 6:a

Finalheat 28 feb 
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.26       
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK11.40       
Fea Bolt-Hansen07Örgryte IS11.64       
Linn Bergerheim07IFK Göteborg11.99       
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg12.19        F12 2:a
Alma Sandö07Varbergs GIF12.26       
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor13.04        F12 3:a



© Track & Field, Christer Falk