RESULTAT mellan 25 jan och 26 jan
Hissmoforsspelen 2020-01-25/26
Jämtkrafthallen
Trångsvikens IF
Uppdaterad: 2020-01-27


 
M 60m
Final26 jan 
Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF 9.30   
Uno NiklassonTrångsvikens IF10.08   


M 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK24.491   
Erik Ottosson82Trångsvikens IF31.032   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF31.303   
Uno NiklassonTrångsvikens IFej start-   


M 1500m
Final26 jan 
Peter Abayezid88Trångsvikens IF 4:47.60   
Erik Ottosson82Trångsvikens IF 4:57.22   
Anton Säwström81Trångsvikens IF 5:13.02   


P19 Kula6.0 kg
25 jan 
Emil Arntsén01Östersunds GIF11,04   


P17 60m
Final26 jan 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 7.59   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF 8.19   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF 8.28   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF 8.56   
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FIej start   


P17 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF24.591   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF28.354   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF26.782   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF27.633   


P17 800m
Final25 jan 
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI2:36.03   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF2:36.17   


P17 Höjd
26 jan 
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI165   


P17 Stav
25 jan 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI340   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI305   


P17 Längd
26 jan 
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF4,99   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF4,77   


P17 Tresteg
25 jan 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI11,96   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI10,25   


P15 60m
Final26 jan 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF7,81   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI8,08   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIFej start   


P15 200m
Final26 jan 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF25.57   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI26.17   


P15 800m
Final25 jan 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF2:40.87   


P15 Höjd
26 jan 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI152   


P15 Stav
25 jan 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF235   
Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF195   


P15 Längd
26 jan 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF5,18       5,13
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI5,18       4,96


P15 Tresteg
25 jan 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF9,06   
Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF8,55   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
25 jan 
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF8,21   
Ville Garvén05Östersunds GIF8,17   


P13 60m
Final26 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 9.25   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 9.67   
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.81   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF10.55   


P13 200m
Final26 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF30.941   
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF32.803   

Final26 jan 
Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF32.312   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF35.374   


P13 800m
Final25 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF2:55.50   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3:01.74   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3:04.37   
August Nordin07Trångsvikens IF3:09.79   
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF3:10.06   
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IFej start   


P13 Höjd
26 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF140   
Anton Ringdahl07Marieby GoIF128   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF120   


P13 Längdzon
25 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF4,48   
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF3,97   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,83   
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF3,60   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,59   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
25 jan 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF8,03   
August Nordin07Trångsvikens IF6,83   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF6,37   
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF5,87   


K 60m
Final26 jan 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF 8.44   


K Längd
26 jan 
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5,66   


K Tresteg
25 jan 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF11,09   


F17 60m
Final26 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 8.67   
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF 9.29   


F17 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Inger Bergslid04Namsen FIF28.781   
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF29.192   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Sigrid Lovise Ringen03Stjørdal FK29.643   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF30.854   


F17 800m
Final25 jan 
Inger Bergslid04Namsen FIF2:28.11   


F17 Höjd
26 jan 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF155   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF150   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF145   
Sigrid Lovise Ringen03Stjørdal FK135   


F17 Stav
25 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF295   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF225   


F17 Längd
26 jan 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,85   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF4,64   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF4,36   
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF4,00   


F17 Tresteg
25 jan 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF10,26   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF10,08   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
25 jan 
Frida Elise Havik03Namsen FIF12,55   
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF11,02   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF10,87   


F15 60m
Final26 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.40   
Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen05Namsen FIF 8.80   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 9.15   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF 9.50   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 9.54   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIFej start   


F15 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF29.621   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF32.554   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF33.725   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF31.362   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF32.193   
Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen05Namsen FIFej start-   


F15 800m
Final25 jan 
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF2:41.71   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF2:51.12   


F15 1500m
Final26 jan 
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 5:55.85   


F15 Höjd
26 jan 
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF148   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF140   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF130   


F15 Stav
25 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF245   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF205   


F15 Längd
26 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,74   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,18   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF4,16   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF3,92   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF3,89   


F15 Tresteg
25 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,86   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF9,49   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF9,32   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF9,23   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
25 jan 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF9,89   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF8,88   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF7,09   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF6,22   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF5,67   


F13 60m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 9.062   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.243   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 9.807   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 8.821   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 9.274   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.365   
Vera Johansson Källstrand08Östersunds GIF 9.526   


F13 200m
Finalheat 126 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF29.861   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF30.804   
Vera Johansson Källstrand08Östersunds GIF32.345   

Finalheat 226 jan 
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF30.603   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF32.376   

Finalheat 326 jan 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF30.422   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF32.927   


F13 800m
Final25 jan 
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 2:50.53   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 2:52.86   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 2:53.99   
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund 2:55.20   


F13 Höjd
26 jan 
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF140   
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF125   
Vera Johansson Källstrand08Östersunds GIF125   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF120   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF105   


F13 Längdzon
25 jan 
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF4,84   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,71   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF4,15   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF4,13   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF3,81   
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund3,72   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
25 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,50   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF9,30   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF7,49   
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund7,00   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF6,73   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk