RESULTAT mellan 02 nov och 03 nov
Sävedalen inomhus 2019-11-02/03
Vallhamra Sportcentrum
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2019-11-03 19:02


 
P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 nov 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10,20   
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7,01   


P15 60m
Final2 nov 
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 8.21   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 8.90    P14


P15 Längd
3 nov 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5,22   


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
3 nov 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK10,81   
Lukas Axlid05Sävedalens AIK9,23   
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7,42   


P14 Höjd
3 nov 
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK150   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
3 nov 
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK8,07   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,32   


P14 Längd
3 nov 
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK3,89   
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIKX   


P14 Vikt9.08 kg
3 nov 
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK8,88   
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK7,74   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK5,65   


P13 3-kamp
2 nov 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg2404   
10.061407,90
974806624
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg2169   
10.871347,82
816737616
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK1517   
12.741196,33
503560454


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final2 nov 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.06   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg10.87   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK12.74   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK13.44   


P13 Höjd
3 nov 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS160   
Albin Theander07IF Kville149   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville143   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg140   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg134   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK119   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 nov 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville8,46   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK7,94   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg7,90   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg7,82   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK6,33   


P13 60m
Försök heat 12 nov 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.29q   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.64q   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.82q   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 8.99q   

Försök heat 22 nov 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.79q   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 8.98q   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.41    
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 9.45    
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 9.45    

Final2 nov 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.36   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.67   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.74   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.91   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.06   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 9.35   


P13 Stav
2 nov 
Leon Östling07IF Kville230   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK220   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK180   


P13 Längdzon
3 nov 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,58   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK4,26   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,97   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville3,75   


P13 Vikt5.44 kg
3 nov 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK5,53   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK4,88   


P12 3-kamp
2 nov 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF1923   
11.551346,66
694737492
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg1872   
12.221297,77
583678611
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF1856   
11.931297,17
630678548
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg1521   
14.351406,06
292806423
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg832   
17.671145,08
34499299
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK719   
bröt1094,95
0438281


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 12 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF11.93q   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg14.35q   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor15.18q   
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg17.67    
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIKbröt    

Försök heat 22 nov 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF11.55q   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg12.22q   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville12.33q   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborgbröt    

Final3 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF11.11   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF11.82   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville11.95   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg12.22   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg12.54   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor13.48   


P12 Höjd
3 nov 
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg140   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF134   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg134   
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg134   
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF129   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg129   
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF124   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor114   
Simon Rydén08IF Kville114   
10 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg114   
11 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK109   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
3 nov 
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg7,77   
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF7,17   
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF6,69   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF6,66   
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK6,12   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg6,06   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK5,89   
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg5,08   
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK4,95   
10 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS4,54   
11 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK4,13   


P12 60m
Försök heat 12 nov 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.96q   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.24q   
Elliot Felvus08Sävedalens AIK 9.66    
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor10.33    
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.31    

Försök heat 22 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 8.67q   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.35q   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 9.58    
Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK 9.80    
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg 9.95    

Försök heat 32 nov 
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 9.11q   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.54q   
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg 9.80    
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg10.01    
Alexander Cohen Wallin08Örgryte IS10.83    

Final2 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 8.59   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.92   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.14   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 9.25   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.26   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.80   


P12 Stav
2 nov 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF160   
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIKX   


P12 Längdzon
2 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF4,88   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg4,37   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF4,25   
Carl Berntsson08IF Kville3,99   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg3,92   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville3,89   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK3,82       3,81
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF3,82       3,67
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville3,76   
10 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,64   
11 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg3,63   
12 Arman Kosovic08Sävedalens AIK3,58   
13 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg3,48   
14 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK3,27   
15 Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK3,18   


P11 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg1025   
10.911006,90
180326519
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg1656   
10.111297,86
358678620
 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK1319   
10.101057,38
360389570
 Arthur De Maar09Sävedalens AIK941   
10.571104,67
249451241
 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg666   
11.261004,54
119326221
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg1924   
9.271298,10
601678645
 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott1676   
9.381157,64
566512598


P11 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10.24   
 Melvin Kulin09IF Kville11.31   
 Benjamin Jendmyr09Sävedalens AIK10.30   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.27   
 Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK 9.67   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg10.11   
 Anton Modin09Sävedalens AIK10.65   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg10.91   
 Justin Harwood.09Ullevi FK 9.78   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK 9.49   
 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott 9.38   
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK 9.92   
 Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 9.67   
 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK10.10   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Melvin Lega09IFK Göteborg10.59   
 Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 9.12   
 Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.14   
 Arthur De Maar09Sävedalens AIK10.57   
 Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.53   
 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg11.26   


P11 Höjd
3 nov 
 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg100   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg129   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg100   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg129   
 Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg140   
 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK105   
 Arthur De Maar09Sävedalens AIK110   
 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott105   
 Bo Torstensson09IF Kville110   
 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott115   
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK125   
 Melvin Kulin09IF Kville100   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK7,38   
 Arthur De Maar09Sävedalens AIK4,67   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg7,86   
 Bo Torstensson09IF Kville7,08   
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK6,21   
 Jon Celind09Sävedalens AIK5,77   
 Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK7,19   
 Aiden Flavell09IF Rigor6,32   
 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg4,54   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg6,90   
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK5,57   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg8,10   
 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott7,64   
 Melvin Kulin09IF Kville5,06   


P11 Längdzon
2 nov 
 Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg3,96   
 Benjamin Jendmyr09Sävedalens AIK3,57   
 Arthur De Maar09Sävedalens AIK3,51   
 Melvin Kulin09IF Kville3,27   
 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,64   
 Oliver Hägg09Sävedalens AIK3,25   
 Teis Thein Berglin09Sävedalens AIK3,57   
 Otis Eidmar09Sävedalens AIK2,55   
 Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK3,93   
 Wille Hedström09Sävedalens AIK3,45   
 Anton Modin09Sävedalens AIK3,07   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg3,87   
 Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,49   
 Kevin Johansson09IFK Göteborg2,94   
 Melvin Lega09IFK Göteborg3,37   
 Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott3,30   
 Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,68   
 Noel Johansson09Hälle IF4,13   
 Isak Axelsson09IFK Göteborg2,96   


P10 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg1410   
9.851156,47
427512471
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg1495   
9.931157,45
405512578
 Georg Thomsson10Sävedalens AIK456   
11.11854,32
144126186
 Harry Carlsson10IF Kvillebröt   
10.45ej startej start
27600
 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg1164   
9.641055,00
487389288
 Emil Råwall10Sävedalens AIK1250   
10.161056,88
345389516
 Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville1112   
10.821056,97
197389526
 Henry Mälbrink10Sävedalens AIK1255   
10.121155,77
355512388


P10 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Ove Wramsmyr10Sävedalens AIK11.48   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg 9.93   
 John Canestedt10Sävedalens AIK11.43   
 Adem Abaz10Sävedalens AIK10.08   
 Emil Råwall10Sävedalens AIK10.16   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Philip Parais10IFK Göteborg10.08   
 Harry Carlsson10IF Kville10.45   
 Isak Eftring10Sävedalens AIK10.70   
 Omar Kosovic10Sävedalens AIK10.75   
 Henry Mälbrink10Sävedalens AIK10.12   
 Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg 9.85   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK10.08   
 Elion Manaberi10Sävedalens AIK11.16   
 Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK10.97   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg10.81   
 Georg Thomsson10Sävedalens AIK11.11   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Hugo Johansson10Sävedalens AIK 9.32   
 Lucas Andersson10IFK Göteborg10.49   
 Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville10.82   
 Ludvig Antonsson10Sävedalens AIK10.79   
 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg 9.64   


P10 Höjd
3 nov 
 Ludvig Antonsson10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Isak Eftring10Sävedalens AIK105   
 Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott105   
 Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg115   
 Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott100   
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg105   
 Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville105   
 Emil Råwall10Sävedalens AIK105   
 Ove Wramsmyr10Sävedalens AIK90   
 Henry Mälbrink10Sävedalens AIK115   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg115   
 Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott100   
 Hugo Johansson10Sävedalens AIK105   
 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg105   
 Georg Thomsson10Sävedalens AIK85   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott5,74   
 Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg6,47   
 Henry Mälbrink10Sävedalens AIK5,77   
 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK5,63       5,59
 Georg Thomsson10Sävedalens AIK4,32   
 Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott5,04   
 Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott6,23   
 Adem Abaz10Sävedalens AIK3,90   
 Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville6,97   
 Emil Råwall10Sävedalens AIK6,88   
 Isak Eftring10Sävedalens AIK5,63       5,55
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg7,45   
 Omar Kosovic10Sävedalens AIK5,54   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg4,50   
 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg5,00   


P10 Längdzon
2 nov 
 Isak Eftring10Sävedalens AIK3,06   
 Henry Mälbrink10Sävedalens AIK3,46   
 Hugo Johansson10Sävedalens AIK3,77   
 Omar Kosovic10Sävedalens AIK2,88   
 Ludvig Antonsson10Sävedalens AIK2,89   
 Ove Wramsmyr10Sävedalens AIK2,44   
 Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK3,08   
 Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg3,10   
 Anton Kronberg10Sävedalens AIK3,04   
 Elion Manaberi10Sävedalens AIK2,83   
 Georg Thomsson10Sävedalens AIK3,09   
 Alfred Björkenor10IFK Göteborg3,53   
 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg3,63   
 John Canestedt10Sävedalens AIK2,92   
 Gustav Waborg10IFK Göteborg3,68   
 Harry Carlsson10IF Kville3,45   
 Adem Abaz10Sävedalens AIK3,02   
 Philip Parais10IFK Göteborg3,41   
 Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville3,24   
 William Engström10Sävedalens AIK2,95   


P9 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Charlie Lega11IFK Göteborg1595   
10.291005,20
765451379
 Roy Ott Leveau11Sävedalens AIK452   
12.75803,53
121195136
 Melker Bengtsson11IFK Göteborg1046   
11.15953,74
484389173
 Axel Ringdahl11Sävedalens AIK1100   
12.021054,80
260512328
 Olle Njie11IF Kville1196   
11.071053,76
508512176
 Tristan Carlsson11Sävedalens AIK678   
11.66803,54
345195138
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg434   
12.36753,44
189126119
 Valde Kiborg11IFK Göteborg741   
11.89853,85
289261191
 Nicodemus Larson11IFK Göteborg1007   
11.08903,76
505326176
 Vincent Alriksson Hermansson11IFK Göteborg814   
11.85804,74
299195320
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg1331   
10.24804,99
783195353
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF1444   
10.731005,20
614451379
 Leander Lindgren11Sävedalens AIK286   
13.22753,36
57126103
 Vilhelm Vennström Lindqvist11Sävedalens AIK765   
11.98903,72
269326170
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville932   
11.94904,80
278326328
 Erik Töyrä11Sävedalens AIK1225   
10.69953,96
627389209
 Arvid Palmér11Sävedalens AIK730   
11.96853,88
273261196


P9 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Axel Ringdahl11Sävedalens AIK12.02   
 Melker Bengtsson11IFK Göteborg11.15   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville11.07   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg12.36   
 Roy Ott Leveau11Sävedalens AIK12.75   
 Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville11.02   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott10.73   
 Vincent Alriksson Hermansson11IFK Göteborg11.85   
 Erik Töyrä11Sävedalens AIK10.69   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF10.73   
 Leander Lindgren11Sävedalens AIK13.22   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Tristan Carlsson11Sävedalens AIK11.66   
 Valde Kiborg11IFK Göteborg11.89   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville11.63   
 Vilhelm Vennström Lindqvist11Sävedalens AIK11.98   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville11.94   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg10.24   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville11.31   
 Nicodemus Larson11IFK Göteborg11.08   
 Arvid Palmér11Sävedalens AIK11.96   
 Charlie Lega11IFK Göteborg10.29   
 Arvid Boström11IF Kville13.30   
 Ludvig Oresten11Sävedalens AIK10.78   


P9 Höjd
2 nov 
 Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville95   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville105   
 Vincent Alriksson Hermansson11IFK Göteborg80   
 Axel Ringdahl11Sävedalens AIK105   
 Tristan Carlsson11Sävedalens AIK80   
 Leander Lindgren11Sävedalens AIK75   
 Nicodemus Larson11IFK Göteborg90   
 Melker Bengtsson11IFK Göteborg95   
 Vilhelm Vennström Lindqvist11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville85   
 Roy Ott Leveau11Sävedalens AIK80   
 Arvid Palmér11Sävedalens AIK85   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF100   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville90   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg75   
 Charlie Lega11IFK Göteborg100   
 Erik Töyrä11Sävedalens AIK95   
 Valde Kiborg11IFK Göteborg85   
 Love Perman11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg80   


P9 Kula
2 nov 
 Erik Töyrä11Sävedalens AIK3,96   
 Arvid Boström11IF Kville3,31   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg4,99   
 Leander Lindgren11Sävedalens AIK3,36   
 Arvid Palmér11Sävedalens AIK3,88   
 Tristan Carlsson11Sävedalens AIK3,54   
 Nicodemus Larson11IFK Göteborg3,76   
 Melker Bengtsson11IFK Göteborg3,74   
 Charlie Lega11IFK Göteborg5,20   
 Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville3,79   
 Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott4,89   
 Axel Ringdahl11Sävedalens AIK4,80   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville3,76   
 Vilhelm Vennström Lindqvist11Sävedalens AIK3,72   
 Olle Ingevaldsson Glimstedt11IF Kville4,28   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville4,86   
 Roy Ott Leveau11Sävedalens AIK3,53   
 Valde Kiborg11IFK Göteborg3,85   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF5,20   
 Vincent Alriksson Hermansson11IFK Göteborg4,74   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg3,44   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville4,80   


P9 Längd
2 nov 
 Olle Njie11IF Kville2,92   
 Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott2,97   
 Vilhelm Vennström Lindqvist11Sävedalens AIK2,24   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville2,83   
 Melker Bengtsson11IFK Göteborg2,16   
 Vincent Alriksson Hermansson11IFK Göteborg2,35   
 Arvid Boström11IF Kville2,05   
 Axel Ringdahl11Sävedalens AIK2,59   
 Erik Töyrä11Sävedalens AIK2,82   
 Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville2,48   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg2,28   
 Arvid Palmér11Sävedalens AIK2,18   
 Charlie Lega11IFK Göteborg3,09   
 Valde Kiborg11IFK Göteborg2,88   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg2,98   
 Leander Lindgren11Sävedalens AIK2,22   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF3,09   


P8 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Aras Öcal12Sävedalens AIK55   
13.24602,63
5500
 Leo Nilsson12Sävedalens AIK261   
14.30852,15
02610
 Oliver Fridh12Sävedalens AIK265   
13.11802,69
701950
 Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK374   
12.52753,29
16012688
 Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK666   
11.43852,69
4052610
 Otto Wiberg12Sävedalens AIK242   
12.78751,79
1161260
 Kevin Lundberg12Sävedalens AIK0   
15.29601,89
000
 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK52   
14.84702,71
0520
 Ludvig Perdin12Sävedalens AIK432   
12.66803,35
136195101
 Filip Pedersen12Sävedalens AIKbröt   
11.89850,00
2892610
 Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK844   
11.57854,00
368261215
 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK308   
12.40752,16
1821260
 Emir Öcal12Sävedalens AIK3   
13.97502,86
300
 John Lyon12Sävedalens AIK820   
11.57853,85
368261191


P8 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK12.40   
 Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK11.43   
 Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK11.73   
 John Lyon12Sävedalens AIK11.57   
 Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK12.52   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK14.84   
 Filip Pedersen12Sävedalens AIK11.89   
 Kevin Lundberg12Sävedalens AIK15.29   
 Leo Nilsson12Sävedalens AIK14.30   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Svante Lindberg12Sävedalens AIKej start   
 Oliver Fridh12Sävedalens AIK13.11   
 Ludvig Perdin12Sävedalens AIK12.66   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville11.80   
 Aras Öcal12Sävedalens AIK13.24   
 Adam Miari12Sävedalens AIK17.06   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Viktor Averdal12Sävedalens AIK12.02   
 Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK11.57   
 Otto Wiberg12Sävedalens AIK12.78   
 Emir Öcal12Sävedalens AIK13.97   
 Maximilian Fougelberg12Sävedalens AIK12.13   


P8 Höjd
2 nov 
 Aras Öcal12Sävedalens AIK60   
 Filip Pedersen12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Rafael Lesauvage12Sävedalens AIK60   
 Emir Öcal12Sävedalens AIK50   
 Ludvig Perdin12Sävedalens AIK80   
 Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK75   
 John Lyon12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Kevin Lundberg12Sävedalens AIK60   
 Leo Nilsson12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Oliver Fridh12Sävedalens AIK80   
 Otto Wiberg12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Adam Miari12Sävedalens AIK70   
 Svante Lindberg12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK60   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville90   
 Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Henry Von Knorring12Sävedalens AIK95   
 Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK70   


P8 Kula2.0 kg
2 nov 
 Henry Von Knorring12Sävedalens AIK3,04   
 Emir Öcal12Sävedalens AIK2,86   
 Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK3,29   
 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK2,71   
 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK2,16   
 Kevin Lundberg12Sävedalens AIK1,89   
 Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK2,69   
 Viktor Averdal12Sävedalens AIK4,79   
 Otto Wiberg12Sävedalens AIK1,79   
 Hugo Börjesson12Sävedalens AIK2,09   
 Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK4,00   
 Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK3,40   
 Adam Miari12Sävedalens AIK2,70   
 Rafael Lesauvage12Sävedalens AIK3,09   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville3,15   
 Aras Öcal12Sävedalens AIK2,63   
 Ludvig Perdin12Sävedalens AIK3,35   
 Leo Nilsson12Sävedalens AIK2,15   
 Maximilian Fougelberg12Sävedalens AIK5,10   
 John Lyon12Sävedalens AIK3,85   
 Oliver Fridh12Sävedalens AIK2,69   


P8 Längd
2 nov 
 Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK2,55   
 Henry Von Knorring12Sävedalens AIK2,23   
 Svante Lindberg12Sävedalens AIK2,47   
 Oliver Fridh12Sävedalens AIK2,11   
 Filip Pedersen12Sävedalens AIK2,31   
 Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK2,75   
 Otto Wiberg12Sävedalens AIK1,98   
 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK1,70   
 Leo Nilsson12Sävedalens AIK2,58   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville2,62   
 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK2,16   
 John Lyon12Sävedalens AIK2,50   
 Adam Miari12Sävedalens AIK1,86   
 Emir Öcal12Sävedalens AIK1,66   
 Aras Öcal12Sävedalens AIK1,72   
 Kevin Lundberg12Sävedalens AIK1,75   
 Ludvig Perdin12Sävedalens AIK2,14   


F15 Höjd
3 nov 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI160   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg147   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK144   
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK136   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 nov 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13,41   
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK8,00   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK6,58   


F15 Stav
2 nov 
Juliette Östling05IF Kville250   


F15 Längd
3 nov 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI4,57   


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
3 nov 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK14,69   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF12,11   


F14 3-kamp
2 nov 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF1397   
10.911318,42
551419427
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK1319   
11.501476,05
457588274


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Final2 nov 
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.69    F15
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.91    F14 1:a
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK11.50    F14 2:a
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK11.52    F14 3:a
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK11.67    F14 4:a


F14 Höjd
3 nov 
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK147   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK136   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF131   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
3 nov 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK12,55   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF8,42   
Sophia Welander06Sävedalens AIK7,46   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK7,04   
Vera Mogren06Sävedalens AIK6,85   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK6,43   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK6,34   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK6,05   


F14 60m
Final2 nov 
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 8.81   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.87   
Goel Khalof06Sävedalens AIK10.31   


F14 Stav
2 nov 
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK210   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK200   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK180   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK170   


F14 Längd
3 nov 
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK4,32   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK4,26   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK4,09   
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK4,08   
Sophia Welander06Sävedalens AIK3,93   
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK3,83   
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK3,65   


F14 Vikt7.26 kg
3 nov 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK13,91   
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK12,24   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK9,29   
Emma Andersen Rosenlund06Trollhättan FIK8,46   
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK6,27   
Vera Mogren06Sävedalens AIK4,77   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK4,25   


F13 3-kamp
2 nov 
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK2357   
11.331477,25
833952572
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg2133   
10.941148,08
908565660
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK1864   
11.701196,38
766625473
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK1848   
11.881196,52
734625489
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK1848   
12.301197,15
662625561
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK1786   
12.171245,92
684685417
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK1612   
13.811197,09
433625554


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 12 nov 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg10.94q   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK11.33q   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg11.33q   
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK11.88    
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK12.30    
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI12.44    

Försök heat 22 nov 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.76q   
Klara De Feo07IF Kville11.03q   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.53q   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK11.70    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK12.17    
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK13.81    

Final2 nov 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.54   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg10.73   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK10.74   
Klara De Feo07IF Kville11.12   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg11.14   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.19   


F13 Höjd
3 nov 
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK147   
Emma Nordahl07Kongahälla AIK141   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK132   
Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville129   
Isabelle Hagald07IF Kville124   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK124   
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK119   
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK119   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK119   
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK119   
11 Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg114   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
Alva Johansson07IF Kville9,90   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK9,47   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK9,14   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg8,42   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg8,08   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg7,92   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF7,91   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK7,25   
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK7,15   
10 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK7,09   
11 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK6,52   
12 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK6,38   
13 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK5,92   
14 Siri Rydén07Örgryte IS5,27   


F13 60m
Försök heat 12 nov 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.27q   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.60q    9.598
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 9.66    
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 9.76    

Försök heat 22 nov 
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 9.02q   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.03q   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 9.24q   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 9.61    
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK 9.68    

Försök heat 32 nov 
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 8.99q   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 9.60     9.599
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 9.68    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK10.14    

Final2 nov 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 8.99   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 9.06   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 9.10   
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 9.19   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.52   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.56   


F13 Stav
2 nov 
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK200   
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK190   


F13 Längdzon
3 nov 
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4,21   
Olivia Rundgren07IF Kville4,19   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK4,17   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4,14   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK4,03   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,99   
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK3,86   
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK3,82   
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,67   
10 Alva Johansson07IF Kville3,66   
11 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK3,65   
12 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg3,59       3,54
13 Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK3,59       3,51
14 Isabelle Hagald07IF Kville3,57   
15 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK3,47   
16 Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville3,36   


F13 Vikt5.44 kg
3 nov 
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK6,36   
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK3,91   


F12 3-kamp
2 nov 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott2108   
11.781327,30
752779577
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor2097   
12.181298,18
682744671


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 12 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK10.84q   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott11.78q   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor12.18q   
Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK12.49q   

Försök heat 22 nov 
Otilia Olofsson08Sävedalens AIK12.23q   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg12.30q   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville12.74    
Laura Boström08IF Kville13.45    
Linnea Krona08Sävedalens AIKbröt    

Final2 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK10.85   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott11.63   
Otilia Olofsson08Sävedalens AIK12.06   
Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK12.20   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg12.60   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor12.89   


F12 Höjd
3 nov 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott132   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor129   
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott129   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor119   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville119   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott119   
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville114   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott114   
Lilian Söderlind08Sävedalens AIK109   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott9,08   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor8,18   
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg7,60   
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville7,34   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott7,30   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott7,13   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor6,98   
Miranda Edborg08Sävedalens AIK5,74   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott5,69   


F12 60m
Försök heat 12 nov 
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.32q   
Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK 9.53q   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott10.16    
Linnea Krona08Sävedalens AIK10.30    
Laura Boström08IF Kville10.35    

Försök heat 22 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 8.98q   
Otilia Olofsson08Sävedalens AIK 9.74    
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott10.07    
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.27    
Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIKej start    

Försök heat 32 nov 
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.18q   
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor 9.63    
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 9.79    
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott10.38    
Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK10.44    

Försök heat 42 nov 
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS 9.23q   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.29q   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg 9.76    
Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK 9.93    
Lilly Oresten08Sävedalens AIK10.01    

Final2 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 9.05   
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.17   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.29   
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS 9.34   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.48   
Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK 9.50   


F12 Stav
2 nov 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott220   
Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIK180   
Linnea Krona08Sävedalens AIK150   


F12 Längdzon
2 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK4,63   
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS4,32   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,06   
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK4,03   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI4,00   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg3,67   
Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIK3,56       3,49
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK3,56       3,47
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,55   
10 Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson08Sävedalens AIK3,42       3,35
11 Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK3,42       3,23
12 Lilian Söderlind08Sävedalens AIK3,42       2,96
13 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor3,41   
14 Lilly Oresten08Sävedalens AIK3,26   
15 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK3,21   
16 Hillevi Anundby08Sävedalens AIK3,20   
17 Otilia Olofsson08Sävedalens AIK3,18   
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,12       3,12
19 Laura Boström08IF Kville3,12       3,09
20 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott3,10   
21 Linnea Krona08Sävedalens AIK2,74   
22 Elise Karlsson08Sävedalens AIK2,52   
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF4,65    F15 planka


F11 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF655   
11.82954,83
55329271
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF971   
10.991005,76
182392397
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK669   
11.57885,37
86237346
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg1110   
10.441005,92
301392417
 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg1495   
9.581155,61
540577378
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIKbröt   
10.56ej start4,64
2730243
 Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville1330   
10.271106,36
344516470
 Alicia Kroona09Sävedalens AIK750   
10.93954,54
194329227
 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg1110   
10.731006,47
235392483


F11 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborgej start   
 Ida Åslund09IF Kville10.43   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK11.57   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF11.82   
 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville11.34   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Cornelia Martin09Sävedalens AIK10.38   
 Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville10.41   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.58   
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF10.99   
 Bina Lega09IFK Göteborg 9.89   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Nanna von Knorring09Sävedalens AIK10.60   
 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg10.73   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK10.91   
 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF11.05   
 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg 9.58   
 Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville10.02   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK12.00   
 Alicia Kroona09Sävedalens AIK10.93   
 Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville11.08   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK10.99   
 Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville10.27   

Finalheat 52 nov 
 Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg10.41   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK10.56   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg10.44   
 Celiah Carlsson09Sävedalens AIK11.42   
 Stina Bergin09IF Kville10.51   


F11 Höjd
3 nov 
 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK129   
 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg110   
 Meja Averdal09Sävedalens AIK100   
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF100   
 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg100   
 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg115   
 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott105   
 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK88   
 Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville110   
 Alicia Kroona09Sävedalens AIK95   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg125   
 Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK110   
 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott115   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF95   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK88   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg100   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK3,32   
 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg5,61   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF6,90   
 Celiah Carlsson09Sävedalens AIK3,53   
 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK5,28   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF4,83   
 Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg6,62   
 Alicia Kroona09Sävedalens AIK4,54   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg5,92   
 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg6,47   
 Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg6,99   
 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott7,01   
 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg4,96   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK3,95   
 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott6,07   
 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK4,26   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK4,64   
 Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville6,36   
 Meja Averdal09Sävedalens AIK4,93   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg5,57   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK5,97   
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF5,76   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK5,37   


F11 Längdzon
2 nov 
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,86   
 Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg2,88   
 Saga Boström09IFK Göteborg3,09   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF2,52   
 Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville3,50   
 Bina Lega09IFK Göteborg3,37   
 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK2,92   
 Cornelia Martin09Sävedalens AIK3,33   
 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF2,73   
 Ida Åslund09IF Kville3,32   
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF2,95   
 Celiah Carlsson09Sävedalens AIK2,63   
 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg3,09   
 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg3,74   
 Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville3,44   
 Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville3,02   
 Alicia Kroona09Sävedalens AIK3,17   
 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville2,95   
 Saga Börlin09Sävedalens AIK3,10   
 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK2,32   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF3,28   
 Stina Bergin09IF Kville3,28   
 Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville3,00   
 Vilma Holdenmark09Sävedalens AIK2,81   


F10 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK1219   
9.811104,58
470516233
 Vera Lindberg10Sävedalens AIK930   
10.531054,34
280455195
 Amanda Theander10Sävedalens AIK938   
10.641004,97
255392291
 Wilma Målberg10IFK Göteborg843   
10.901054,30
200455188
 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg714   
10.83954,20
214329171
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg805   
10.94954,92
192329284
 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg1109   
9.63905,18
524264321
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK1291   
10.091155,20
391577323
 Agnes Christiansson10IFK Göteborg33   
12.03703,12
3300
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor1048   
10.36955,77
321329398
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK398   
12.49903,98
4264130


F10 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK11.62   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg10.94   
 Margit Fjell10Sävedalens AIK11.17   
 Wilma Målberg10IFK Göteborg10.90   
 Amanda Theander10Sävedalens AIK10.64   
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK12.49   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg10.83   
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK10.09   
 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF11.32   
 Elna Bohlin10Sävedalens AIK11.71   
 Agnes Christiansson10IFK Göteborg12.03   
 Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK 9.81   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Louella Clarbris10Sävedalens AIK10.53   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor10.36   
 Alma Önnheim10Sävedalens AIK11.47   
 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 9.63   
 Vera Lindberg10Sävedalens AIK10.53   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Kiana Alizadeh10Sävedalens AIK10.98   
 Freja Bergudden10Sävedalens AIK11.51   
 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor10.42   


F10 Höjd
3 nov 
 Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott90   
 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg95   
 Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott105   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg95   
 Amanda Theander10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Ella Nilsson Haals10Sävedalens AIK95   
 Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK110   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg90   
 Jonna Jodal-Göthfors10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Ingrid Ragnevi10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Lovina Ekholm10Lerum Friidrott100   
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK90   
 Agnes Christiansson10IFK Göteborg70   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor95   
 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg90   
 Vera Lindberg10Sävedalens AIK105   
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK110   
 Wilma Örnfjäder10Sävedalens AIK100   
 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor95   
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK115   
 Wilma Målberg10IFK Göteborg105   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
3 nov 
 Jonna Jodal-Göthfors10Sävedalens AIK4,10   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg3,86   
 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor4,20       4,16
 Agnes Christiansson10IFK Göteborg3,12   
 Lovina Ekholm10Lerum Friidrott5,27   
 Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK4,95   
 Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott3,94   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg4,92   
 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg5,18   
 Wilma Örnfjäder10Sävedalens AIK4,55   
 Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK4,58   
 Wilma Målberg10IFK Göteborg4,30   
 Ingrid Ragnevi10Sävedalens AIK3,59   
 Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott5,02   
 Amanda Theander10Sävedalens AIK4,97   
 Vera Lindberg10Sävedalens AIK4,34   
 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg4,20       3,96
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor5,77   
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK5,20   
 Liv Hamberg10Sävedalens AIK3,98   
 Ella Nilsson Haals10Sävedalens AIK4,12   


F10 Längdzon
2 nov 
 Elsa Edesjö10Sävedalens AIK3,34   
 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,56   
 Matilda Börjesson10Sävedalens AIK2,71   
 Kiana Alizadeh10Sävedalens AIK3,29   
 Alma Önnheim10Sävedalens AIK2,88   
 Wilma Målberg10IFK Göteborg3,01   
 Amanda Theander10Sävedalens AIK3,14   
 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF2,58   
 Molly Emilsson10IFK Göteborg2,97   
 Tilda Nilsson10IF Rigor3,58   
 Freja Bergudden10Sävedalens AIK2,41   
 Agnes Christiansson10IFK Göteborg2,37   
 Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg2,91   
 Elna Bohlin10Sävedalens AIK2,62   
 Freja Wessberg10IFK Göteborg2,78   
 Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK3,65   
 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor3,02   


F9 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville1430   
11.041104,12
553637240
 Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK645   
12.33853,34
214329102
 Amelia Lundberg11IFK Göteborg1071   
11.12903,59
528392151
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville578   
12.23803,24
23526479
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg784   
12.04903,40
278392114
 Lisa Hansson11Sävedalens AIK1367   
10.61953,97
696455216
 Rebecca Nilsson11Sävedalens AIK698   
11.92902,73
3063920
 Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK1494   
10.24953,92
831455208
 Thelma Johansson Dekreon11IF Kville932   
11.08902,80
5403920
 Ingrid Kroona11Sävedalens AIK1025   
11.95904,78
299392334
 Molly Esebrant11Sävedalens AIK866   
11.86903,60
321392153
 Ellen Boman11Sävedalens AIK966   
11.381002,93
4505160
 Alice Wessberg11IFK Göteborg1119   
11.20854,44
503329287
 Nellie Palmqvist11IF Kvillebröt   
11.01950,00
5624550
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg1038   
11.11853,74
531329178


F9 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Stina Grahnemo11IFK Göteborg11.82   
 Nellie Palmqvist11IF Kville11.01   
 Ingrid Kroona11Sävedalens AIK11.95   
 Elsa Aurelius11IFK Göteborg10.86   
 Ellen Boman11Sävedalens AIK11.38   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg11.11   
 Thelma Johansson Dekreon11IF Kville11.08   
 Rebecca Nilsson11Sävedalens AIK11.92   
 Anna Nira Kataria11IF Kville12.12   
 Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK10.24   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Elsa Eriksson11Sävedalens AIKej start   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville11.04   
 Amelia Lundberg11IFK Göteborg11.12   
 Doris Rådlund11Sävedalens AIK13.00   
 Alice Wessberg11IFK Göteborg11.20   
 Molly Esebrant11Sävedalens AIK11.86   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK12.33   
 Junie Hwatz11IF Kville11.10   
 Lisa Hansson11Sävedalens AIK10.61   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville12.23   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg12.04   


F9 Höjd
2 nov 
 Thelma Johansson Dekreon11IF Kville90   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg90   
 Rebecca Nilsson11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Alice Wessberg11IFK Göteborg85   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville80   
 Ingrid Kroona11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Nellie Palmqvist11IF Kville95   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville80   
 Lisa Hansson11Sävedalens AIK95   
 Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK85   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville110   
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg85   
 Stina Grahnemo11IFK Göteborg75   
 Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK95   
 Molly Esebrant11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Ellen Boman11Sävedalens AIK100   
 Elsa Eriksson11Sävedalens AIK90   
 Amelia Lundberg11IFK Göteborg90   


F9 Kula2.0 kg
2 nov 
 Elsa Eriksson11Sävedalens AIK3,86   
 Ellen Boman11Sävedalens AIK2,93   
 Thelma Johansson Dekreon11IF Kville2,80   
 Alice Wessberg11IFK Göteborg4,44   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville4,12   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville3,73   
 Anna Nira Kataria11IF Kville3,36   
 Amelia Lundberg11IFK Göteborg3,59   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg3,40   
 Ingrid Kroona11Sävedalens AIK4,78   
 Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK3,92   
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg3,74   
 Lisa Hansson11Sävedalens AIK3,97   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville3,24   
 Rebecca Nilsson11Sävedalens AIK2,73   
 Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK3,34   
 Molly Esebrant11Sävedalens AIK3,60   


F9 Längd
2 nov 
 Elsa Aurelius11IFK Göteborg2,98       0,00
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville2,08   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg2,39   
 Amelia Lundberg11IFK Göteborg2,77   
 Doris Rådlund11Sävedalens AIK1,66   
 Ingrid Kroona11Sävedalens AIK2,28   
 Junie Hwatz11IF Kville2,48   
 Thelma Johansson Dekreon11IF Kville2,40   
 Anna Nira Kataria11IF Kville2,50   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville2,76   
 Alice Wessberg11IFK Göteborg2,79   
 Molly Esebrant11Sävedalens AIK2,25   
 Malva Petersson11Sävedalens AIK2,46   
 Rebecca Nilsson11Sävedalens AIK2,39   
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg2,68   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville2,50   
 Nellie Palmqvist11IF Kville2,58   
 Julia Nyth11Sävedalens AIK2,58   
 Penny Eidmar11Sävedalens AIK1,63   
 Ellen Boman11Sävedalens AIK2,78   


F8 3-kamp
2 nov 
 Joni Paradis12Sävedalens AIK240   
13.43752,59
431970
 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK610   
12.31903,00
2183920
 Noomi Garrote Alvarez12Sävedalens AIKbröt   
13.68ej start2,10
2100
 Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK493   
12.26802,75
2292640
 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK137   
13.85702,02
101270
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF474   
12.48753,30
18419793
 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK179   
13.34701,81
521270
 Samana Jaffari12Sävedalens AIKbröt   
12.75ej start0,00
13500
 Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK240   
13.43752,12
431970
 Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK199   
14.06752,90
21970
 Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK371   
11.98603,24
292079
 Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK655   
12.22903,05
23739226
 Olivia Lundgren12Sävedalens AIK0   
14.27501,83
000
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF127   
14.38701,90
01270
 Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK197   
13.19702,38
701270


F8 60m
Finalheat 12 nov 
 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK12.31   
 Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK12.22   
 Denise Bohlin12Sävedalens AIK12.09   
 Emerentia Boman Karlsson12Sävedalens AIKej start   
 Olivia Röjås12Sävedalens AIK11.74   

Finalheat 22 nov 
 Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK14.06   
 Joni Paradis12Sävedalens AIK13.43   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF12.48   
 Noomi Garrote Alvarez12Sävedalens AIK13.68   
 Olivia Lundgren12Sävedalens AIK14.27   

Finalheat 32 nov 
 Astrid Rejgård12Sävedalens AIK13.08   
 Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK13.19   
 Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK12.76   
 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK13.34   
 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK13.85   

Finalheat 42 nov 
 Samana Jaffari12Sävedalens AIK12.75   
 Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK12.26   
 Julia Foster12Sävedalens AIK12.76   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF14.38   
 Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK13.43   
 Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK11.98   


F8 Höjd
2 nov 
 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK70   
 Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK90   
 Joni Paradis12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK80   
 Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK60   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF75   
 Olivia Lundgren12Sävedalens AIK50   
 Elsa Ramberg12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Tuva Boström12IFK Göteborg85   
 Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK70   
 Emerentia Boman Karlsson12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Olivia Röjås12Sävedalens AIK85   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF70   
 Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK75   
 Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK90   
 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK70   


F8 Kula2.0 kg
2 nov 
 Tuva Boström12IFK Göteborg3,76   
 Noomi Garrote Alvarez12Sävedalens AIK2,10   
 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK1,81   
 Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK3,00   
 Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK2,38   
 Astrid Rejgård12Sävedalens AIK2,90   
 Joni Paradis12Sävedalens AIK2,59   
 Julia Foster12Sävedalens AIK2,57   
 Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK3,24   
 Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK2,12   
 Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK2,75   
 Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK2,90   
 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK2,02   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF1,90   
 Olivia Lundgren12Sävedalens AIK1,83   
 Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK3,03   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF3,30   
 Denise Bohlin12Sävedalens AIK2,25   
 Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK3,05   
 Emerentia Boman Karlsson12Sävedalens AIK1,72   


F8 Längdzon
2 nov 
 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK2,00   
 Astrid Rejgård12Sävedalens AIK1,99   
 Elsa Ramberg12Sävedalens AIK2,06   
 Denise Bohlin12Sävedalens AIK2,07   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF1,85   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF2,42   
 Emerentia Boman Karlsson12Sävedalens AIK2,02   
 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK2,22   
 Joni Paradis12Sävedalens AIK2,06   
 Julia Foster12Sävedalens AIK2,04   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk