RESULTAT
Angereds Hösttävling 2019-09-14
Angeredsvallen
Angereds Atletiska förening
Uppdaterad: 2019-09-14


 
P13 Höjd
14 sep 
Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening105       

100105110
A.Elshamyxoxoxxx


P12 60m
Final14 sep 
 Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening11.99       
Abubakar Abdulle07Angereds Atletiska Föreningej start       


P12 600m
14 sep 
 Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening2:56.01       


P12 Längdzon
14 sep 
Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening2,73       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Elshamy2,662,602,612,73


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 sep 
Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening4,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Elshamy3,874,374,774,43


P11 60m
14 sep 
 Abdullahi Hussein08Angereds Atletiska Förening12.22       


P11 600m
Final14 sep 
 Abdullahi Hussein08Angereds Atletiska Förening2:49.67       


P11 Längdzon
14 sep 
Abdullahi Hussein08Angereds Atletiska Förening3,20       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hussein2,852,952,903,20


P9 40m
14 sep 
 Selihom Gherezgiher10Angereds Atletiska Förening8.75       
 Adnan Hussein10Angereds Atletiska Förening8.30       


P9 400m
Final14 sep 
 Ibrahim Abosultan10Ullevi FK1:22.36       
 Selihom Gherezgiher10Angereds Atletiska Förening2:07.81       
 Adnan Hussein10Angereds Atletiska Förening1:30.55       
Mustaf Ali10Ullevi FKej start       


P9 Längd
14 sep 
Adnan Hussein10Angereds Atletiska Förening3,10       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Hussein2,872,872,803,10


P/F8 40m
Finalheat 114 sep 
 Nihaal Farah Hassan12Angereds Atletiska Förening9.67       
 Halla Ibrahim11Angereds Atletiska Förening9.75       
 Aimee Nnaji12Angereds Atletiska Förening8.56       
 Raage Yusuf12Ullevi FK9.64       
Yasmin Finey11Ullevi FKej start       

Finalheat 214 sep 
 Assia Abdulle11Angereds Atletiska Förening8.44       
 Sabrin Farah Hassan13Angereds Atletiska Förening11.74       
 Annelie Nnaji11Angereds Atletiska Förening8.27       
Munasar Ali12Ullevi FKej start       
Spiros Revis12Angereds Atletiska Föreningej start       


P/F8 Längd
Final14 sep 
Annelie Nnaji11Angereds Atletiska Förening2,70       
Halla Ibrahim11Angereds Atletiska Förening2,45       
Nihaal Farah Hassan12Angereds Atletiska Förening2,20       
Sabrin Farah Hassan13Angereds Atletiska Förening1,95       
Raage Yusuf12Ullevi FK1,50       
Aimee Nnaji12Angereds Atletiska Förening1,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Farah Hassan1,95
R.Yusuf1,50
H.Ibrahim2,232,45
A.Nnaji2,602,70
N.Farah Hassan2,20
A.Nnaji1,45


F13 60m
Final14 sep 
 Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK9.72       


F13 Höjd
14 sep 
Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK125       
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK120       
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK115       
Yasmin Finey11Ullevi FK0       

100105110115120125130
Y.Fineyxxx
I.Nymanoooxoxxx
A.Azaizioooooxoxxx
O.Johanssonoooxxooxxx


F13 Längdzon
14 sep 
Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK3,86       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Azaizi3,863,453,003,47


F12 60m
Final14 sep 
 Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK9.64       
 Yasmin Madhar07Ullevi FK12.37       


F12 Längdzon
14 sep 
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK3,90       
Yasmin Madhar07Ullevi FK3,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Y.2,182,372,523,302,25
O.Johansson3,733,803,853,903,65


F12 Kula2.0 kg
14 sep 
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK6,88       
Yasmin Madhar07Ullevi FK4,35       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Johansson4,705,836,356,88
Y.3,023,684,35


F11 60m
Final14 sep 
 Dina Gherezgiher08Angereds Atletiska Förening12.70       
 Andrea Nnaji08Angereds Atletiska Förening11.84       
 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK12.08       


F11 Längdzon
14 sep 
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK3,55       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nyman2,852,863,552,623,00


F11 Kula2.0 kg
14 sep 
Andrea Nnaji08Angereds Atletiska Förening5,10       
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK4,70       
Dina Gherezgiher08Angereds Atletiska Förening4,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Gherezgiher3,413,874,60
I.Nyman4,704,084,264,35
A.Nnaji4,445,105,014,63


F10 60m
Final14 sep 
 Amal Ibrahim09Angereds Atletiska Förening14.06       
 Sofia Rascic09Angereds Atletiska Förening11.08       


F10 400m
Final14 sep 
 Amal Ibrahim09Angereds Atletiska Förening1:55.44       
Sofia Rascic09Angereds Atletiska Föreningbröt       
Hodman Finey09Ullevi FKej start       


F10 Längdzon
14 sep 
Amal Ibrahim09Angereds Atletiska Förening2,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ibrahim2,45


F9 40m
Final14 sep 
 Ishraq Farah Hassan10Angereds Atletiska Förening11.29       
 Sumaya Gelle10Angereds Atletiska Förening8.76       
 Hadijatai Mbenga10Angereds Atletiska Förening8.56       
 Amelia Nnaji10Angereds Atletiska Förening7.26       


F9 400m
14 sep 
 Ishraq Farah Hassan10Angereds Atletiska Förening2:20.85       
 Sumaya Gelle10Angereds Atletiska Förening1:58.35       
 Hadijatai Mbenga10Angereds Atletiska Förening2:10.45       
 Amelia Nnaji10Angereds Atletiska Förening1:32.76       


F9 Längd
14 sep 
Amelia Nnaji10Angereds Atletiska Förening3,60       
Hadijatai Mbenga10Angereds Atletiska Förening2,73       
Ishraq Farah Hassan10Angereds Atletiska Förening2,67       
Sumaya Gelle10Angereds Atletiska Förening2,63       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Farah Hassan2,302,222,67
A.Nnaji3,403,333,603,493,55
H.Mbenga2,402,732,652,60
S.Gelle2,632,63



© Track & Field, Christer Falk