RESULTAT
Stonehill Games 2019-08-31/09-01
Lerum, Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2019-09-02 21:14
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  samlad lista   


 
M 400m
Final31 aug 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS54.94   
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK56.58   
Jonatan Johannesson93Lerum Friidrott60.12   
Håkan Wikell Jönsson72Mölndals AIK65.21   


M Höjd
31 aug 
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK186   
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK186   


P17 300m
Final31 aug 
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville38.60   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott39.57   
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg40.31   
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK47.38    F17


P17 110m häck91 cm
Final0,431 aug 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott18.08   


P17 Höjd
31 aug 
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK186   
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK174   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott170   


P17 Stav
31 aug 
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott256   


P17 Tresteg
31 aug 
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,520,9   
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK13,46-1,5   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13,141,1   
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS12,90-0,5   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
31 aug 
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott34,31   
Axel Olausson03IF Kville29,95   
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK29,73   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor28,20   
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott23,26   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
31 aug 
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor42,02   
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott35,49   


P15 800m
Final31 aug 
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:05.25    P15
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 2:16.45    P15
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:22.77    F14 1:a
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 2:32.05    F15 1:a
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrottej start    P15
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrottej start    P14


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,431 aug 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad11.26    P15
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott12.29    P14
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FKej start    P14

Extralopp-1,931 aug 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK12.47    F14 76cm
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.57    F14 76cm
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK12.65    F14 76cm
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK14.08    F14 76cm
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborgbröt    F14 76cm

Extralopp-0,531 aug 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad11.39    P15 84cm
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK12.75    F15 76cm
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK13.89    F15 76cm


P15 Höjd
31 aug 
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK166   


P15 Tresteg
31 aug 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad11,821,7   
Linus Wahl05Lerum FriidrottX   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
31 aug 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK37,90   
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS34,76   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK27,33   


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
31 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK35,75   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott25,72   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott12,65   


P14 Stav
31 aug 
Jacob Tegnér05Lerum Friidrott290   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK270   
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott250   


P14 Längd
31 aug 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK5,36-0,3   
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott5,090,0   
David Levegård05IF Rigor4,99-0,7   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott4,63-0,3   
Olle Seve Westas05Lerum Friidrott4,55-0,4   
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK4,54-0,4   
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS3,94-0,6   


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
31 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK37,25   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott26,47   
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott22,79   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott17,02   


P13 600m
Final31 aug 
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 1:33.93   
Albin Freiholtz06Trollhättan FIK 1:45.26   
Ludvig Bergström06Stenungsunds FI 1:48.78   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 1:49.52    F13 1:a
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 2:08.62    F13 2:a


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final1,231 aug 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 9.66   


P13 Stav
31 aug 
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott205   


P13 Längdzon
31 aug 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor5,31-0,8   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK4,72-1,1   
Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott4,021,2   
Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott3,871,7   
William Malmström06Örgryte IS3,53-1,6   


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
31 aug 
Rafael Dias06Bohus IF30,66   
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott26,70   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK23,33   
Oskar Haak07Stenungsunds FI21,76   
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS15,50   


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
31 aug 
Oskar Haak07Stenungsunds FI20,08   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK18,55   


P12 3-kamp
31 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK2054   
8,3712.87148
672484898
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK1923   
6,7211.32130
499734690
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott1865   
6,7011.64130
497678690
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK1602   
6,4313.14130
466446690
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott1395   
5,1213.04125
304460631
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott1215   
6,2914.37112
450290475
Caleb Tessema07Mölndals AIK901   
6,4413.22ej res
4674340


P11 3-kamp
31 aug 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK2483   
9,2010.60145
752867864
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK1078   
6,0414.44104
420282376


P10 3-kamp
31 aug 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF1703   
9.2229,664,13
617462624
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK1662   
9.2936,873,58
595629438
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS1617   
9.6342,183,40
490748379
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg1567   
9.5436,133,58
517612438
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK1475   
9.8434,313,69
430570475
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg1463   
9.9334,153,74
405566492
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott1271   
9.8129,613,38
438461372
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK1070   
10.1225,523,32
355363352
William Farberger09Örgryte IS1020   
10.1727,223,08
343404273
10 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott1010   
10.4025,993,31
287374349
11 Linus Söderberg Max09Mölndals AIK903   
10.3620,073,40
296228379
12 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK703   
10.9928,842,52
16544395
13 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF667   
10.9723,672,79
169318180
14 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK663   
11.0321,093,01
158254251
15 Jonathan Andersson09Lerum Friidrott373   
12.5022,752,46
229576


P9 3-kamp
31 aug 
Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville1293   
11.0431,413,16
156503634
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott1262   
10.2623,693,13
320318624
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott1202   
10.8729,102,96
187449566
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott928   
10.6916,143,00
223125580
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott571   
11.9615,952,52
33120418
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott543   
11.789,172,74
510492


K Diskus1.0 kg
31 aug 
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS28,06   


F17 100m häck76 cm
Final0,031 aug 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF15.0    manuell tid

Extralopp0,031 aug 
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF15.30   


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Final31 aug 
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott49.94    P15 76cm
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville50.49   
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville50.72   


F17 Tresteg
31 aug 
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK9,72-1,9   
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FKX   
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,920,0   


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
31 aug 
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK21,90   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
31 aug 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer51,89    SG-rek
Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK41,90   
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK41,27   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK29,56   


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,631 aug 
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK12.92   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK13.65   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott13.72   


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final31 aug 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK44.34    SG-rek
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF47.61   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS51.55   
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK59.61   


F15 Höjd
31 aug 
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF158   
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK155   
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer151   
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott147   
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK128   


F15 Tresteg
31 aug 
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK10,48-0,8   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS10,030,2   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FIX   


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
31 aug 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS34,31   
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS32,47   
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad25,94   
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04Lidköpings IS20,29   


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
31 aug 
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF45,77   
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad40,95   
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer37,84   
Amelie Götesson04Hässleholms AIS35,82   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott35,07   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott34,82   
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS31,19   
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott20,87   
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott11,87   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIKX   


F14 Häck 80m
Final0,131 aug 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK12.35   
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK12.47   
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad13.00   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg13.33   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK15.17   
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott19.61   


F14 Häck 300m
Final31 aug 
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad48.50   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott51.33   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF51.56   
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott54.39   


F14 Stav
31 aug 
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF290   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott280   


F14 Längd
31 aug 
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,92-0,8   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS4,89-2,1   
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg4,380,0   
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4,28-1,3   
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient4,13-0,5   
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS4,08-2,1   
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott3,512,2       3,42 -0,9


F14 Diskus0.75 kg
31 aug 
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF30,98   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott26,47   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK24,17   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF23,88   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF21,82   
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott20,34   
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF20,13   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,231 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.18   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.26   
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott11.49   
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville11.70   
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott12.60   
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott12.66   

Extralopp1,031 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.33   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.43   
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott11.42   
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott12.59   
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott12.63   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-1,431 aug 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK30.30    P13
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK31.25    F13 1:a
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI31.83    F13 2:a
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK32.76    F13 3:a
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville37.01    F13 4:a


F13 Stav
31 aug 
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK205   
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott190   
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott175   
Ida Bäck06Lerum FriidrottX   


F13 Längdzon
31 aug 
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF5,22-1,3   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF4,70-1,2   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,700,6   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF4,650,0   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer4,62-1,7   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,39-0,3   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK4,390,0   
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott4,28-1,5   


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
31 aug 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK39,35   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF24,93   
Alice Tartu06IF Kville23,02   
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF20,92   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott20,66   
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville20,21   


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
31 aug 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK44,28   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott33,52   
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF32,50   
Alice Tartu06IF Kville30,08   
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville21,53   


F12 3-kamp
31 aug 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS2301   
18,4610.914,44
603914784
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK2172   
14,2910.494,25
461997714
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI2146   
11,9510.504,42
374995777
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF1966   
18,1711.713,96
593764609
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK1954   
17,2011.663,99
562773619
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK1902   
15,6811.533,92
511797594
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK1828   
18,9312.383,83
618649561
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK1797   
15,0612.143,99
489689619
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK1613   
10,8512.043,87
331706576
10 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK1555   
12,9812.343,62
414655486
11 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK1553   
9,1012.654,19
256605692
12 Alma Wendel07Lerum Friidrott1303   
15,2413.563,21
495468340
13 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF1193   
9,9213.453,43
292483418
14 Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott1178   
10,7113.953,49
325414439
15 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK1140   
7,8813.863,70
199426515


F11 3-kamp
31 aug 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott2017   
10.933,9715,22
910612495
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg1940   
11.524,0415,51
798638504
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg1861   
12.363,7321,03
652525684
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott1746   
11.593,4816,06
786436524
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg1558   
11.963,7010,67
720515323
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott1467   
11.883,3511,19
734389344
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott1449   
12.173,609,78
684479286
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK1387   
11.863,379,07
737396254
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott1330   
13.493,3614,20
478393459
10 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott1186   
13.433,0812,76
486294406
11 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott1140   
13.823,1612,25
432322386
12 Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott1139   
13.013,149,54
548315276
13 Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville1121   
13.012,9910,36
548262311
14 Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott961   
14.123,129,21
392308261
15 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK928   
13.743,107,60
442301185
16 Saga Ståhl08Lerum Friidrott891   
14.122,978,83
392255244
18 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK595   
18.023,237,94
46347202
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrottbröt   
13.02ej start10,03
5470296
Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrottbröt   
ej start3,0510,64
0283322
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kvillebröt   
12.22ej start12,23
6750385
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrottbröt   
14.02ej start8,95
4050249


F10 3-kamp
31 aug 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg1809   
9.654,0128,68
518627664
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK1531   
9.643,8921,06
521583427
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK1397   
9.693,6520,04
506497394
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg1353   
9.763,6119,79
485482386
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK1320   
9.693,1922,77
506333481
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor1275   
9.593,4717,33
537432306
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott1239   
9.923,5718,15
438468333
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK1197   
10.153,2822,04
375364458
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg1189   
10.143,2222,38
377343469
10 Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott1164   
10.303,3721,22
336396432
11 Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK992   
10.092,9918,32
391262339
12 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott981   
10.373,0419,69
318280383
13 Thea Sundler09IF Rigor953   
10.293,1117,49
338304311
14 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg935   
10.673,5814,65
248471216
15 Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF925   
10.203,1915,07
362333230
16 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF914   
11.102,9523,49
161249504
17 Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK907   
10.263,1215,74
346308253
18 Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK894   
10.003,1712,82
416326152
19 Elin Johnsson09IFK Göteborg864   
10.882,9220,91
204238422
20 Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK862   
10.263,1913,70
346333183
21 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott820   
10.132,7715,78
380186254
22 Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF808   
11.012,9919,22
178262368
23 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg772   
10.803,3013,63
220372180
24 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott757   
10.872,8518,27
206214337
25 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg750   
10.453,0313,49
299276175
26 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF716   
11.112,7020,06
159162395
27 Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK715   
10.852,9216,15
210238267
28 Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK629   
11.002,7016,75
180162287
29 Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott616   
11.202,9315,10
143242231
30 Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott579   
11.182,8414,82
147210222
30 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg579   
10.762,7413,44
229176174
32 Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK576   
10.892,9612,01
202252122
33 Filippa Sandberg09Mölndals AIK574   
11.053,0112,34
170269135
34 Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK515   
10.883,029,83
20427338
35 Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott510   
11.432,7514,92
106179225
36 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK507   
10.962,7212,76
188169150
37 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF503   
10.752,8710,15
23122151
38 Molly Lindqvist09Alingsås IF465   
11.042,6312,89
172139154
39 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK275   
11.522,6210,04
9313547
40 Emma All09Alingsås IF217   
11.842,1813,21
520165
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrottbröt   
11.302,53ej start
1271050
Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIKbröt   
11.152,92ej start
1522380


F9 3-kamp
31 aug 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS1556   
10.183,3221,77
367740449
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg1539   
9.733,3217,31
494740305
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF1481   
9.943,5514,90
433824224
Ida Lindsta Long10Lerum Friidrott1130   
10.893,0616,65
202645283
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott979   
11.172,7217,38
149522308
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott966   
10.982,5517,79
184461321
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott832   
10.732,6411,51
235493104
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott785   
11.682,5116,18
71446268
Malva Andreasson10Lerum Friidrott783   
11.632,8012,89
78551154
10 Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott774   
11.462,5114,95
102446226
11 Moa Wendel10Lerum Friidrott686   
11.152,4211,95
152414120
12 Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott683   
11.902,4814,23
46436201
13 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF595   
12.472,4513,18
5425165
14 Ingrid Day10Lerum Friidrott543   
11.462,489,08
1024365
15 Nike Andersson10Lerum Friidrott159   
13.211,696,56
01590


P12 Kula3.0 kg
31 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK8,37   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK6,72   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,70   
Caleb Tessema07Mölndals AIK6,44   
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK6,43   
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott6,29   
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott5,12   


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 1-0,531 aug 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK11.32   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott11.64   
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK13.14   
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott14.37   

Finalheat 20,831 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK12.87   
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott13.04   
Caleb Tessema07Mölndals AIK13.22   


P12 Höjd
31 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK148   
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK130   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK130   
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott130   
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott125   
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott112   
Caleb Tessema07Mölndals AIKX   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
31 aug 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK9,20   
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK6,04   


P11 Häck 60m60 cm
Final-0,531 aug 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK10.60   
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK14.44   


P11 Höjd
31 aug 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK145   
Elis Rosander08Sävedalens AIK104   


P10 60m
Finalheat 1-0,431 aug 
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS 9.63   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 9.93   
Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK10.99   
Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK11.03   
Jonathan Andersson09Lerum Friidrott12.50   

Finalheat 21,531 aug 
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK 9.29   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.54   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK 9.84   
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK10.12   
Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF10.97   

Finalheat 31,531 aug 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.22   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott 9.81   
William Farberger09Örgryte IS10.17   
Linus Söderberg Max09Mölndals AIK10.36   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10.40   


P10 Boll150 g
31 aug 
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS42,18   
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK36,87   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg36,13   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK34,31   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg34,15   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF29,66   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott29,61   
Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK28,84   
William Farberger09Örgryte IS27,22   
10 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott25,99   
11 Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK25,52   
12 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF23,67   
13 Jonathan Andersson09Lerum Friidrott22,75   
14 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK21,09   
15 Linus Söderberg Max09Mölndals AIK20,07   


P10 Längdzon
31 aug 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF4,130,0   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg3,740,0   
Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK3,69-0,2   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,58-0,4   
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK3,580,0   
Karl Fredberg09Örgryte IS3,40-0,9   
Linus Söderberg Max09Mölndals AIK3,400,9   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott3,380,0   
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK3,320,4   
10 Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,310,1   
11 William Farberger09Örgryte IS3,08-0,1   
12 Sebastian Ahsén-Böre09Mölndals AIK3,010,0   
13 Leo Di Lorenzo09Alingsås IF2,79-0,2   
14 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK2,520,0   
15 Jonathan Andersson09Lerum Friidrott2,460,0   


P9 60m
Final0,431 aug 
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott10.26   
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott10.69   
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott10.87   
Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville11.04   
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott11.78   
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott11.96   


P9 Boll150 g
31 aug 
Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville31,41   
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott29,10   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott23,69   
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott16,14   
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott15,95   
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott9,17   


P9 Längdzon
31 aug 
Gustav Berntsson10IF Kville3,16-0,5   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott3,130,0   
Teodor Sjölund10Lerum Friidrott3,00-0,7   
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott2,96-0,2   
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott2,740,0   
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott2,52-0,5   


F12 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK18,93   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS18,46   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF18,17   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK17,20   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK15,68   
Alma Wendel07Lerum Friidrott15,24   
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK15,06   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK14,29   
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK12,98   
10 Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI11,95   
11 Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK10,85   
12 Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott10,71   
13 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF9,92   
14 Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK9,10   
15 Alva Björnwall07Mölndals AIK8,09   
16 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK7,88   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 11,031 aug 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.50   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK11.66   
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK12.14   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK12.65   
Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF13.45   
Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK13.86   

Finalheat 20,831 aug 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK10.49   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.53   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.71   
Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott13.95   
Alva Björnwall07Mölndals AIKej start   

Finalheat 30,431 aug 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.91   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK12.04   
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK12.34   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK12.38   
Alma Wendel07Lerum Friidrott13.56   


F12 Längdzon
31 aug 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,44-2,6   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI4,420,0   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,250,0   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK4,190,4   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK3,990,6   
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK3,99-1,1   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,96-0,2   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK3,92-0,5   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK3,87-0,2   
10 Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK3,83-1,0   
11 Majken Avenfors07Kongahälla AIK3,70-0,1   
12 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK3,620,2   
13 Lily Stigberg07Lerum Friidrott3,49-3,0   
14 Lisa Sagre Sinclair07Alingsås IF3,43-0,9   
15 Alma Wendel07Lerum Friidrott3,21-1,5   
16 Alva Björnwall07Mölndals AIK3,19-0,1   


F11 Häck 60m60 cm
Finalheat 1-1,331 aug 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg11.52   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK11.86   
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott12.17   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott13.43   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott14.02   
Saga Ståhl08Lerum Friidrott14.12   

Finalheat 20,731 aug 
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott11.59   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg12.36   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville13.01   
Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott13.01   
Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrottej start   

Finalheat 30,031 aug 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.93   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott11.88   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg11.96   
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott13.02   
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK18.02   
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FKej start   

Finalheat 40,531 aug 
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville12.22   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott13.49   
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK13.74   
Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott13.82   
Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott14.12   


F11 Längdzon
31 aug 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,040,0   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,97-0,3   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,73-0,3   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg3,70-0,6   
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,60-1,6   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott3,48-0,6   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK3,37-3,8   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,360,0   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,35-0,3   
10 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK3,230,0   
11 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott3,16-0,9   
12 Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott3,14-0,4   
13 Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott3,12-2,5   
14 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK3,10-0,3   
15 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,080,2   
16 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott3,05-0,2   
17 Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville2,99-2,8   
18 Saga Ståhl08Lerum Friidrott2,970,0   


F11 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg21,03   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott16,06   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg15,51   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott15,22   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott14,20   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott12,76   
Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott12,25   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville12,23   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott11,19   
10 Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg10,67   
11 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott10,64   
12 Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville10,36   
13 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott10,03   
14 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott9,78   
15 Ylva Algotson08Lerum Friidrott9,54   
16 Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott9,21   
17 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK9,07   
18 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott8,95   
19 Saga Ståhl08Lerum Friidrott8,83   
20 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK7,94   
21 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK7,60   


F10 60m
Finalheat 10,031 aug 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.64   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.14   
Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF10.75   
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg10.80   
Emma All09Alingsås IF11.84   

Finalheat 20,531 aug 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.65   
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg 9.76   
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott10.37   
Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg10.45   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg10.67   
Molly Lindqvist09Alingsås IF11.04   

Finalheat 30,031 aug 
Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF10.20   
Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott10.87   
Elin Johnsson09IFK Göteborg10.88   
Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF11.01   
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott11.18   
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott11.20   

Finalheat 40,431 aug 
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott 9.92   
Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott10.13   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott10.30   
Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg10.76   
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott11.30   
Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott11.43   

Finalheat 50,031 aug 
Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK10.09   
Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK10.26   
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK10.88   
Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF11.10   

Finalheat 60,231 aug 
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK 9.69   
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK 9.69   
Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK10.26   
Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK10.85   
Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK10.96   

Finalheat 7-0,231 aug 
Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK10.00   
Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK10.89   
Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK11.00   
Thilda Montell09Bohus IF11.11   
Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK11.52   

Finalheat 80,231 aug 
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor 9.59   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK10.15   
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor10.29   
Filippa Sandberg09Mölndals AIK11.05   
Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK11.15   


F10 Längdzon
Grupp 131 aug 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,01-0,9   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,89-0,6   
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg3,61-0,4   
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,58-0,2   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott3,57-1,1   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott3,370,9   
Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg3,30-1,5   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg3,22-1,2   
Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF3,190,0   
10 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott3,04-1,1   
11 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg3,030,4   
12 Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF2,990,1   
13 Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott2,930,2   
14 Elin Johnsson09IFK Göteborg2,92-2,2   
15 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF2,87-2,2   
16 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott2,85-2,0   
17 Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott2,84-1,7   
18 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott2,770,9   
19 Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott2,750,1   
20 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg2,74-0,8   
21 Molly Lindqvist09Alingsås IF2,630,6   
22 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott2,53-1,4   
23 Emma All09Alingsås IF2,18-1,8   

Grupp 231 aug 
Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK3,651,8   
Nellie Ask09IF Rigor3,470,0   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK3,28-1,4   
Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK3,19-0,7       3,16
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK3,190,0       3,14
Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK3,17-0,4   
Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK3,12-0,9   
Thea Sundler09IF Rigor3,11-0,1   
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK3,020,2   
10 Filippa Sandberg09Mölndals AIK3,01-0,9   
11 Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK2,990,3   
12 Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK2,96-0,4   
13 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF2,95-0,5   
14 Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK2,92-1,1       2,86
15 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK2,920,1       2,83
16 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,72-0,7   
17 Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK2,700,4       2,69
18 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF2,700,0       2,65
19 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK2,620,0   


F10 Boll150 g
Grupp 131 aug 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg28,68   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg22,38   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott21,22   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK21,06   
Elin Johnsson09IFK Göteborg20,91   
11 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg19,79   
12 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott19,69   
13 Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF19,22   
15 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott18,27   
16 Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott18,15   
21 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott15,78   
23 Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott15,10   
24 Agnes Andersson09Alingsås IF15,07   
25 Vendela Hallset Green09Lerum Friidrott14,92   
27 Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott14,82   
28 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg14,65   
30 Paulina Pappi09IFK Göteborg13,63   
31 Alice Lindblad09IFK Göteborg13,49   
33 Emma All09Alingsås IF13,21   
34 Molly Lindqvist09Alingsås IF12,89   
39 Amanda Drevik09Alingsås IF10,15   

Grupp 231 aug 
Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF23,49   
Hannah Bergqvist09Mölndals AIK22,77   
Ella Gross09Mölndals AIK22,04   
Thilda Montell09Bohus IF20,06   
10 Elin Stagemyr09Mölndals AIK20,04   
14 Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK18,32   
17 Thea Sundler09IF Rigor17,49   
18 Nellie Ask09IF Rigor17,33   
19 Märta Hellgren09Mölndals AIK16,75   
20 Molly Hallberg09Mölndals AIK16,15   
22 Ruth Lundell09Mölndals AIK15,74   
26 Lisa Högberg09Mölndals AIK14,91   
29 Ruth Sundbrandt09Mölndals AIK13,70   
32 Ebba Wikström09IFK Göteborg13,44   
35 Alea Björnwall09Mölndals AIK12,82   
36 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK12,76   
37 Filippa Sandberg09Mölndals AIK12,34   
38 Hanna Salberg09Mölndals AIK12,01   
40 Manella Höglund09Sävedalens AIK10,04   
41 Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK9,83   


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-1,131 aug 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.18   
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott10.73   
Ida Lindsta Long10Lerum Friidrott10.89   
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott10.98   
Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott11.90   

Finalheat 20,031 aug 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg 9.73   
Moa Wendel10Lerum Friidrott11.15   
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott11.17   
Ingrid Day10Lerum Friidrott11.46   

Finalheat 30,331 aug 
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF 9.94   
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott11.46   
Malva Andreasson10Lerum Friidrott11.63   
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott11.68   
Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF12.47   
Nike Andersson10Lerum Friidrott13.21   


F9 Längdzon
31 aug 
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF3,551,1   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,32       3,30
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,32       3,23 0,0
Ida Lindsta Long10Lerum Friidrott3,06   
Malva Andreasson10Lerum Friidrott2,800,5   
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott2,72   
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott2,64-0,9   
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott2,55   
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott2,510,4       2,47
10 Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott2,51-1,4       2,46
11 Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott2,48       2,46 0,0
12 Ingrid Day10Lerum Friidrott2,48-0,9       2,44
13 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF2,45   
14 Moa Wendel10Lerum Friidrott2,420,5   
15 Nike Andersson10Lerum Friidrott1,69   


F9 Boll150 g
31 aug 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS21,77   
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott17,79   
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott17,38   
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg17,31   
Ida Lindsta Long10Lerum Friidrott16,65   
Ida Jangeberg10Lerum Friidrott16,18   
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott14,95   
Thelma Elmeljung10Ängelholms IF14,90   
Sigrid Ekberg10Lerum Friidrott14,23   
10 Felicia Sagre Sinclair10Alingsås IF13,18   
11 Malva Andreasson10Lerum Friidrott12,89   
12 Moa Wendel10Lerum Friidrott11,95   
13 Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott11,51   
14 Ingrid Day10Lerum Friidrott9,08   
15 Nike Andersson10Lerum Friidrott6,56   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk