RESULTAT mellan 17 aug och 18 aug
Waplanspelen 2019-08-17/18
Krokoms Sportcenter
Trångsvikens IF
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-18 14:48


 
M 100m
Finalheat 11,017 aug 
 Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF13.65


M 200m
Final2,118 aug 
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF23.33
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI26.19
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF28.43


M 800m
17 aug 
Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK 2:11.49
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF 2:17.43


M 3000m
Final18 aug 
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF10:59.14


M Längd
18 aug 
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI5,09


M Tresteg
17 aug 
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF14,72w 1,1


M Spjut800 g
18 aug 
Daniel Harouky94Östersunds GIF36,84
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF32,01


P17 100m
Finalheat 11,017 aug 
 Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF12.04


P17 200m
Final2,118 aug 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF23.76


P17 110m häck
2,318 aug 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF16.26


P17 Kula5.0 kg
17 aug 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF7,34


P15 80m
Finalheat 11,317 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF10.39
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF10.70
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF10.72
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF11.21


P15 200m
Final1,418 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF25.84
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF26.14
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF26.92
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF28.99


P15 3000m
Final18 aug 
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI11:47.18


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
2,418 aug 
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF13.00
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI16.07
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF16.98
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIFej start


P15 Stav
18 aug 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI320
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI250


P15 Längd
18 aug 
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF5,33
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI5,29
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF4,50
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI4,26   4,24 w 3,7


P15 Tresteg
17 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF12,51w -0,6
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF11,45w 1,2
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF9,90w 1,8


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
18 aug 
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI13,65


P15 Spjut600 g
18 aug 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI41,30
Mattias Olsson Larsson05Sundsvalls FI26,52


P13 60m
0,717 aug 
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF 9.41
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 9.55
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF 9.70
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF 9.73


P13 200m
0,618 aug 
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF33.73
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF35.89


P13 600m
Final18 aug 
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 2:21.25
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF 2:47.41


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
1,818 aug 
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF13.05
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF14.77


P13 Höjd
17 aug 
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF131
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF128
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF118


P13 Stav
18 aug 
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF190


P13 Längdzon
18 aug 
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,89
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF3,60


P13 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF8,59
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF7,00


P13 Spjut400 g
18 aug 
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF29,60
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF22,45


P11 60m
Finalheat 13,217 aug 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 9.37
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.70
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF10.34
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF10.60
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF10.61
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.72
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF11.21
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF11.97


P11 600m
Final18 aug 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF 2:02.20
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF 2:18.32
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF 2:25.44
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF 2:40.63


P11 Höjd
18 aug 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF123
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF100
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIFX


P11 Längdzon
17 aug 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF3,70
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF3,68
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,30
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,27
Alexander Petrini08Trångsvikens IF3,22
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF3,20
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF3,10
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF2,63


P11 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF7,28
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF7,15
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF6,82
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF6,53
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF5,97
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF5,02


P11 Boll300 g
18 aug 
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF30,47
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF25,90
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF22,42
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF21,94


P11 Slungboll
18 aug 
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF23,48
Alvar Lindblom08Östersunds GIF17,73
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF14,00


P9 60m
Finalheat 117 aug 
Gustaf Feinestam11Trångsvikens IF 9.741
Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI11.526
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF11.949
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.1110
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF14.6211

Finalheat 217 aug 
Oskar Handler10Östersunds GIF 9.992
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF10.333
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF10.854
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF11.235
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF11.657
Albin Karlstedt11Östersunds GIF11.848


P9 400m
17 aug 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF86.893
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF88.634
Albin Karlstedt11Östersunds GIF96.706
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF97.677

17 aug 
Gustaf Feinestam11Trångsvikens IF83.981
Oskar Handler10Östersunds GIF84.072
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF92.195
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF98.648


P9 Längdzon
17 aug 
Gustaf Feinestam11Trångsvikens IF3,26
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF3,21
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF3,05
Oskar Handler10Östersunds GIF2,99
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF2,78
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,76
Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI2,57
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF2,50
Albin Karlstedt11Östersunds GIF2,43
10 Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,27
11 Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF1,76


P9 Boll150 g
17 aug 
Oskar Handler10Östersunds GIF30,87
Albin Karlstedt11Östersunds GIF22,89
Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI22,68
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF22,39
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF22,26
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF20,67
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF20,34
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF13,71
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12,01
10 Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF10,32


K 100m häck
3,518 aug 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF18.10


K Längd
18 aug 
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF4,73


K Tresteg
17 aug 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF12,53w 0,8


K Kula4.0 kg
17 aug 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF12,07


K Slägga3.0 kg
18 aug 
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson01IFK Strömsund40,34


K Spjut600 g
18 aug 
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF43,65


F17 200m
2,618 aug 
 Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF28.41


F17 800m
17 aug 
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF 2:31.33


F17 Längd
18 aug 
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF4,65


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
17 aug 
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02IFK Strömsund30,73


F15 80m
Finalheat 13,417 aug 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF10.91
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF11.70
Astrid Karlstedt05Östersunds GIF11.90
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF12.04
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF12.06
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF12.64


F15 200m
Finalheat 14,218 aug 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF28.411
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF30.393
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF30.494

Finalheat 22,618 aug 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF29.372
Astrid Karlstedt05Östersunds GIF30.595
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF31.896


F15 800m
17 aug 
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF 2:40.66
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå 2:42.43
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF 2:45.07
Astrid Karlstedt05Östersunds GIF 3:07.08
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IFej start


F15 3000m
Final18 aug 
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå13:17.34


K 3000m
Final18 aug 
Anna Barkander07Trångsvikens IF11:36.99


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
1,218 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF12.91
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF13.09
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF15.59
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIFej start


F15 Höjd
17 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF152
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF152
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF146
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF140
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF135


F15 Stav
18 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF300


F15 Längd
18 aug 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,81
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF4,43
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF4,09   3,90
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,09   3,98
Astrid Karlstedt05Östersunds GIF3,96


F15 Tresteg
17 aug 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF10,10w 1,1
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF9,25w 3,0
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF8,96w 0,1
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF8,46w 0,52


F15 Kula3.0 kg
17 aug 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF10,25
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF9,87
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,35
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF9,00
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF8,25   8,23
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF8,25   8,08
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF6,78


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
17 aug 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF35,49
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF26,19
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF22,29
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF22,01
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF19,64
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF18,28
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF17,50


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
18 aug 
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF34,23
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF28,23
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF22,20


F15 Spjut500 g
18 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF31,88
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF25,55
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF20,41
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF20,33
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF15,25


F13 60m
Försök heat 12,617 aug 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 8.55q
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.14q
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 9.47q
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF10.48q

Försök heat 21,617 aug 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 9.01q
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF 9.43q
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF 9.52q
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF 9.94q
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IFDQ

Final17 aug 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF 8.61
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF 8.92
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.23
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF 9.44
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF 9.53
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 9.80
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF 9.98
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF10.75


F13 200m
Final0,518 aug 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF29.17
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF30.63
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF31.27
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF32.09
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF34.48
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF35.50


F13 600m
Final18 aug 
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 1:53.16
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF 1:57.77
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF 2:03.72
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 2:04.78
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF 2:12.11
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIFej start


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
3,218 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10.27
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF11.09
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF11.89
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF12.24
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIFej start


F13 Höjd
17 aug 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF137
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF134
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF131
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF131
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF128
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF123
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF123
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF103


F13 Stav
18 aug 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF265
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI230
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå200


F13 Längdzon
18 aug 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,71
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF4,36
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF4,15
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF4,11
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF4,03
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF3,91
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF3,54
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF3,28


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF10,10
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF9,72
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF8,81
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF7,89
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF7,61
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF7,51
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF7,19
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF5,79
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF5,71
10 Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF4,56


F13 Spjut
18 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI27,51
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF23,56
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF19,49
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF18,62
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF16,47
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF14,78
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF14,65
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF13,66


F11 60m
Finalheat 117 aug 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 9.17
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.25
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.53
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF 9.84
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 9.87
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10.23
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF10.81
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF11.54

Finalheat 217 aug 


F11 600m
Final18 aug 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 2:11.31
Anni Westlund08IFK Umeå 2:11.78
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 2:11.86
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 2:12.37
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF 2:12.39
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 2:21.30
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIFej tid
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIFej start


F11 Höjd
18 aug 
Anni Westlund08IFK Umeå130
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF127
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF124
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF121
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF105
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF95


F11 Längdzon
17 aug 
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF3,78
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF3,70
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF3,67
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF3,59
Anni Westlund08IFK Umeå3,44
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF3,39
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF2,94
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF2,83


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 aug 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF7,24
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF6,54
Ella Falk08Östersunds GIF6,17
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF5,82
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF5,63
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF5,44
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF4,69


F11 Boll300 g
18 aug 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF22,89
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF19,80
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF17,79
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF17,38
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF16,79
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF15,82
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF10,81
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF7,33


F11 Slungboll
18 aug 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF20,83
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF20,56
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF16,04
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF15,92
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF15,25
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF11,69
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF8,67


F9 60m
Finalheat 117 aug 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.391
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF10.723
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF10.754
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF10.987
Irma Berg11Trångsvikens IF11.649
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF12.1912

Finalheat 217 aug 
Rebecka Erlandsson10Trångsvikens IF10.692
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.775
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF10.976
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF11.098
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF11.7310
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.9211


F9 400m
17 aug 
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF88.622
Rebecka Erlandsson10Trångsvikens IF91.763
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF96.405
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF99.627
Irma Berg11Trångsvikens IF101.768

17 aug 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF86.431
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF92.044
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF96.676
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIFej start-


F9 Längdzon
17 aug 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF3,17
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF3,04
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF2,96
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF2,94
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF2,85
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF2,79
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF2,78
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF2,71
Irma Berg11Trångsvikens IF2,36
10 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,32
11 Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF2,22


F9 Boll150 g
17 aug 
Rebecka Erlandsson10Trångsvikens IF21,92
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF19,46
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF19,10
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF18,80
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF16,86
Selma Lindblom10Östersunds GIF16,53
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF15,36
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF14,94
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF13,67
10 Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF11,56
11 Irma Berg11Trångsvikens IF8,77



© Track & Field, Christer Falk